Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 4 april 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
-27
34:37
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
-28
34:44
3
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
-29
35:57
4
Roland van de Berg
Fit
-20
37:24
5
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
-29
37:43
6
Florian Lichtendonk
NSAV 't Haasje
-16
37:59
7
Daan Nagel
Hellas
-22
38:36
8
Werner Halter
Phoenix
-26
38:46
9
Paul de Vries
Phoenix
-25
39:02
10
Paul v.d. Voort v.d. K
Hellas
-22
39:28
11
Derek Elfring
Hellas
-26
41:47
12
Bastiaan Boontje
Atverni
-21
42:55
13
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
-29
44:47
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
-31
33:13
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
33:16
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
-33
35:48
4
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
-31
36:13
5
André van de Vliert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-31
36:37
6
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
-30
36:41
7
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
-34
37:48
8
Marco Klapwijk
Hellas
-29
37:52
9
Ron Agterberg
Phoenix
-32
38:47
10
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
-33
38:48
11
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
-33
40:30
12
John Manning
Atverni
-31
56:42
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-35
34:43
2
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
-36
35:14
3
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
-35
35:31
4
Nico van den Berg
Altis
-36
35:38
5
Peter Vocking
Hellas
-35
36:26
6
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
39:29
7
Erik Tennissen
Hellas
-35
40:06
8
Rene Cazander
Hellas
-36
40:13
9
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-37
41:25
10
Roderik van de Wal
Phoenix
-36
44:02
11
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
-38
46:36
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruine
Altis
-42
35:25
2
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
-43
36:09
3
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
38:35
4
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
-42
39:50
5
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
40:11
6
Isaac Mol
Hellas
-35
41:40
7
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
47:50
8
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
49:11
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
-47
36:53
2
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
39:35
3
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
-45
41:55
4
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
45:38
5
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
-49
48:32
6
Wim Geurts
Hellas
-47
56:28
7
Gerrit Neselaar
Atverni
-48
1:01:07
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
-50
39:31
2
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
-50
40:29
3
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
-50
44:50
4
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
-52
45:06
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
-56
42:22
2
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
-59
42:33
3
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
-58
43:05
4
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
-63
44:24
5
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
-62
45:01
6
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
45:12
7
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
48:17
8
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
-56
48:44
9
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
-64
57:57
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Danny van den Ham
Houten
-28
37:09
2
Vincent Guinee
Utrecht
-21
37:23
3
Bart Wijts
Zeist
-21
37:54
4
Harrie Pot
Hilversum
-30
37:55
5
Gerard van der Grift
Leersum
-35
37:56
6
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
-26
38:14
7
Holger Cremer
Utrecht
-24
39:12
8
Paul Bijkers
Houten
-26
39:38
9
Mark Pieter v/d Heuvel
Utrecht
-20
39:38
10
Jan Stolk
Utrecht
-43
40:24
11
Casper Voshart
Loosdrecht
-35
40:49
12
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
-32
41:09
13
Mathijs Koster
Zeist
-25
41:20
14
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
-29
41:37
15
Andre Zegeling
Odijk
-37
42:04
16
Guido de Hoog
Utrecht
-29
42:11
17
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
-29
42:35
18
Fred Kramers
Huizen
-39
42:58
19
Robert Harmsen
Utrecht
-27
43:07
20
Paul Visser
Utrecht
-52
43:11
21
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
-21
43:23
22
Wybren van der Wal
Utrecht
-23
43:46
23
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
-29
44:00
24
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
-30
44:05
25
Ger van Hoek
Utrecht
-56
44:37
26
Matthijs Galesloot
Bunnik
-43
44:43
27
Tom Kolsteeg
Cothen
-27
44:56
28
Jeroen Kooyman
Zeist
-30
45:27
29
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
-29
45:48
30
Hans Wortel
Zeist
-45
45:55
31
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
-54
46:57
32
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
-37
46:57
33
Fred Gerke
Bunnik
-39
47:18
34
Paul Brandsma
Stolwijk
-41
47:22
35
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
-35
47:30
36
Marc Korevaar
Utrecht
-25
47:33
37
Michiel Grijsen
Utrecht
-24
47:39
38
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
-31
47:42
39
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
-24
48:21
40
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
-27
48:23
41
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
-49
48:24
42
Andre van de Brink
48:30
43
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
-24
48:44
44
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
-31
48:47
45
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
-37
49:28
46
Gerrit Schalkwijk
-54
49:41
47
Frans Op de Weegh
Utrecht
-43
49:47
48
Jan van Ginkel
Utrecht
-59
50:33
49
Joop van Veenendaal
Culemborg
-50
50:35
50
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
-45
52:18
51
A. Schuur
Houten
-39
52:29
52
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
-46
52:48
53
Mark Harmsen
Utrecht
-35
52:50
54
Klaas Flokstra
Vlaardingen
-56
53:36
55
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
-42
53:37
56
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
-41
54:03
57
Rudie Elbers
Utrecht
-23
54:13
58
Remco Holtkamp
Utrecht
-21
54:22
59
Gijs Honing
Blokker
-55
55:29
60
Wouter Bult
Utrecht
-21
55:42
61
Paul Vriend
Utrecht
-24
55:52
62
Piet Buijsman
Utrecht
-51
56:57
63
Robert de Bree
Zeist
57:52
64
Ben Peek
Nieuwegein
-52
57:56
65
Lex Paat
Doorn
-40
58:32
66
J.A. Streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
58:37
67
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
-55
58:59
68
Lex Samuor
Nieuwegein
-47
59:09
69
Willy van Bart
Nieuwegein
-38
1:00:00
70
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
-64
1:03:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
May Kersten
Hellas
-24
39:24
2
Patricia Schreurs
Loopgroep PK
-24
41:47
3
Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou
BAV
-19
44:54
4
Lonneke Nillesen
Hellas
-25
45:06
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
39:32
2
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
-31
43:49
3
Ester v.d. Grift-de Br
Pijnenburg
-32
45:43
4
Bianca Nijhof
Hellas
-30
47:07
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Monique Ridder
Hellas
-36
50:53
2
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
-36
51:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
-42
43:15
2
Thea Jansen
Atverni
-42
1:00:05
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
-48
45:00
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
-54
45:36
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
49:08
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
-59
54:36
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Femke Visser
Utrecht
-20
43:55
2
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
-23
46:36
3
Anita van Dalen
Utrecht
-29
49:50
4
Francien Rotteveel
Utrecht
-43
50:37
5
Ingrid Koopman
Utrecht
-51
50:59
6
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
-44
51:22
7
Hanneke van Vloten
Den Dolder
-27
52:16
8
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
-50
53:12
9
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
-41
53:33
10
Anoek Monne
Utrecht
-24
55:13
11
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
-25
55:14
12
Cladette Halkes
Utrecht
-31
55:52
13
Jose Hendriks
Utrecht
-44
56:55
14
Patrice Geurtsen
IJsselstein Ut
-36
57:53
15
Eva Mannessen
58:21
16
Anny Moerman
-58
58:23
17
Cinthia van Buuren
Utrecht
-19
59:29
18
Grietje van Rijn
Utrecht
-40
59:29
19
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
-37
1:00:06
20
Hilda v/d Berg
Nieuwegein
-47
1:00:06
21
Greet Karsies
Nieuwegein
-42
1:00:29
22
Heddeke Heijnes
Utrecht
-32
1:01:43
23
Rosemarie Wasmann
Utrecht
-19
1:02:14
24
Elsbeth Zoethout
IJsselstein Ut
-31
1:03:50
25
Joke van Buuren
Nieuwegein
-46
1:03:52
26
Susan Kortland
De Meern
-34
1:03:57
27
Mary Wijnhoven
IJsselstein Ut
-37
1:07:35
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2006 00:00