Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Ommen

Ommen - Zaterdag 1 april 2006

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:10:21
2
Lamko Hulzebosch
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:52
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:15:55
4
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
1:16:31
5
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
1:16:35
6
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
1:17:06
7
Andre Pelgrom
Dronten
1:20:37
8
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:21:44
9
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
1:24:44
10
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
1:26:03
11
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
1:26:22
12
Bart Vijgen
Meeuwen
1:26:50
13
Theo Troost
Hellevoetsluis
1:27:29
14
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:28:03
15
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:28:19
16
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:31:15
17
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:34:11
18
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
1:34:58
19
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
1:40:03
20
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:40:06
21
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:43:10
22
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
1:43:50
23
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
1:56:16
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1:16:22
2
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
1:17:16
3
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:18:41
4
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
1:19:42
5
E.Post
Bergentheim
1:22:12
6
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
1:25:24
7
Titus Mulder
aPELDOORN
1:25:30
8
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:27:00
9
Johan Willems
Ommen
1:28:10
10
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
1:28:26
11
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
1:28:28
12
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
1:29:48
13
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
1:32:28
14
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:32:30
15
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:33:55
16
Paul tellers
Den Velde
1:34:43
17
B. Haverkort
Ommen
1:35:09
18
Johan Savenije
Erica
1:35:53
19
Henrie Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
1:36:01
20
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:36:22
21
M.kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:36:49
22
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:37:50
23
Dick Aalderink
Ommen
1:38:05
24
Evert van de Bosch
Ommen
1:38:07
25
K.E.Veenstra
Coevorden
1:38:51
26
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:39:05
27
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
1:39:07
28
H. Weening
Hardenberg
1:39:12
29
Albert de Boer
Staphorst
1:39:14
30
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
1:39:27
31
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:39:41
32
Gerard Schroer
Erica
1:40:07
33
H.Veurink
Ommen
1:40:18
34
Jan Schutte
Getelo, Duitsland
1:40:29
35
Rik Olijve
Ommen
1:40:49
36
Rene Reurink
Ommen
1:40:59
37
Dirk Timmermans
Hardenberg
1:41:44
38
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:42:20
39
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:42:35
40
R. de Reuver
Utrecht
1:42:45
41
Alko Streunding
Sleen
1:43:06
42
Hans van Bentheim
Geesteren Ov
1:43:09
43
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:43:52
44
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:43:59
45
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
1:44:27
46
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:45:00
47
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:45:36
48
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:46:14
49
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:47:45
50
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:48:05
51
Hilbert Bakker
Ommen
1:49:21
52
E.de Boer
De Wijk
1:51:17
53
Arie Reurink
Bergentheim
1:51:26
54
Robert Stappenbelt
Ommen
1:52:48
55
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
1:52:49
56
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
1:53:09
57
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:54:04
58
J.K.S. Siertsema
Ommen
1:55:17
59
Dick Dresschler
Lemelerveld
1:56:34
60
Jan van de Belt
Zutphen
1:56:52
61
M.M. Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:57:30
62
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
2:02:22
63
L.G.Spruyt
Coevorden
2:02:22
64
P.Borgman
Dedemsvaart
2:09:24
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Zoelen
1:17:27
2
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:22:42
3
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
1:25:58
4
H.J.van Duren
Hardenberg
1:27:05
5
Jaap Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
1:28:24
6
Chris Offeringa
Holten
1:31:35
7
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
1:31:44
8
Aleid Bosch
Wezep
1:32:36
9
H.Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
1:32:44
10
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:33:58
11
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:34:05
12
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:35:14
13
Gerard Beltman
Holten
1:35:52
14
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:35:56
15
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:36:41
16
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:38:36
17
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:38:43
18
J.Boschman
Hasselt
1:39:10
19
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
1:40:05
20
D. Bloemers
Oosterwolde Fr
1:40:57
21
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:41:50
22
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:42:07
23
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:43:09
24
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
1:44:43
25
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:44:53
26
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:46:16
27
T,J, Jansen
Zwolle
1:48:45
28
A.van de Velde
Zwolle
1:48:58
29
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:50:10
30
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
1:50:26
31
Tonnie Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:53:54
32
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:56:09
33
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
1:58:47
34
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
1:59:41
35
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
2:05:34
36
E. Kleinlugtenbelt
Witharen
2:11:27
37
Aleid Bosch
Wezep
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlen Herbert
Bergentheim
1:53:40
2
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:54:04
3
Karin Heuver
Ommen
1:57:15
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
1:37:39
2
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
1:39:04
3
Warry Kooistra
Wezep
1:42:50
4
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:44:43
5
Jennie Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:56:16
6
M. Nijland
Rijssen
2:02:48
7
H, Marsman-van Doorn
Ommen
2:14:15
8
Anneke bAKKER
Steenwijk
2:17:21
9
Bertie Horst
Ommen
2:29:28
MSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Linckens
Ommen
38:15
2
Bernard Kootstra
Dalfsen
45:09
3
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
45:12
4
Edward Lamberink
Hardenberg
45:22
5
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
46:43
6
Martin Zweers
Hardenberg
49:41
7
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
55:06
8
E.Binnenmars
Dedemsvaart
58:14
9
HANS POL
Balkbrug
1:01:39
M40, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert oldehinkel
Radewijk
38:57
2
Jan Beltman
Dalfsen
40:49
3
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
43:30
4
Ben Mars
Coevorden
43:38
5
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
43:44
6
Marissink
Holten
44:09
7
Erik Polman
Apeldoorn
44:52
8
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
45:34
9
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
46:28
10
Freek vosjan
Hardenberg
46:46
11
Flip Nijhof
Elburg
47:28
12
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
48:00
13
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
48:27
14
S.C. Riemens
Zwolle
48:31
15
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
49:45
16
J.Mannes
Nieuwleusen
51:08
17
Cees Buys
Zwolle
51:26
18
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
53:00
19
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
53:07
20
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:29
21
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
55:30
22
H.Harmsen
Lemele
56:14
23
Piet Berende
Dronten
56:14
24
Rene Boertien
Balkbrug
1:01:37
25
J.W. Boertien
Meppel
1:09:25
VSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
46:54
2
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
54:00
3
Mari Luz
oMMEN
1:02:27
4
Marjan Eggens
Dalfsen
1:07:35
V35, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
Ommen
47:49
2
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
48:35
3
Anja Bennink
Hoogeveen
51:29
4
Corry Rooyakkers
Dalfsen
52:13
5
Alma Van De Velde
Hardenberg
52:48
6
Marry de Lange
Arrien
53:04
7
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
54:07
8
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
55:09
9
Annet Hendriks
Lemele
56:00
10
Jacqueline Ruizehaar
Hardenberg
57:27
11
Rita Kroezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
58:50
12
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
58:55
13
Berna Bloemhof
Vriezenveen
58:58
14
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
1:01:00
15
Conny Lenderink
Ommen
1:01:51
16
Geertje van Lenthe
Ommen
1:01:51
MSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Minkjan
Ommen
19:29
2
Manfred Boer
Ommen
19:56
3
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:06
4
Tom Minkjan
Ommen
22:19
5
Gertin Roke
Arrien
22:38
6
Gert Jan Ubels
Staphorst
22:55
7
John Fokke
Den Ham Ov
22:57
8
Marko Vinke
Enschede
23:04
9
Peter Koerhuis
Hellendoorn
23:29
10
Harco Sandink
Ommen
29:34
M40, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Kappert
Daarle
21:21
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
21:49
3
Marinus Woertink
Ane
25:02
4
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
28:54
5
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
29:34
6
Ab Koetsier
Holten
30:53
7
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
36:28
VSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
21:59
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
25:08
3
Simone Veurink
Ommen
32:50
www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2006 08:45