Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Wymbritseradiel

Sneek - Zondag 26 maart 2006

TR-30, TRIMLOOP 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
2:02:20
2
Dirk Londema
Venlo
2:09:25
3
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
2:09:58
4
Johnny Wasser
Artemis
2:17:22
5
Arie Terluin
Friesland
2:17:32
6
Frits Feddema
Friesland
2:21:11
7
Hans Wognum
Emmeloord
2:22:18
8
Marcel Stein
Loopservice.nl
2:23:09
9
Bram van Gosliga
Nijland
2:23:18
10
Ronald Sterenborg
Balk
2:23:47
11
Aise Bouma
Friesland
2:26:43
12
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
2:27:33
13
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
2:27:56
14
Paul-Frank Bosma
Groningen
2:29:09
15
Haans Menninga
Friesland
2:29:27
16
Ed Velderman
Friesland
2:30:52
17
Bert de Rouw
Roderwolde
2:34:03
18
Martin den Heyer
Heerenveen
2:34:16
19
Uilke Bosma
AV '55
2:37:50
20
Johan Leistra
Franeker
2:38:47
21
Rias Zijlstra
Joure
2:39:19
22
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Daventria
2:40:03
23
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
2:40:06
24
Gerrit Kramer
AV '55
2:41:01
25
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
2:41:03
26
Kor van Straten
Assen
2:42:15
27
Henny Dijkstra
Sneek
2:42:52
28
Rogier den Heyer
Leeuwarden
2:45:57
29
Frank Schut
Roderwolde
2:49:40
30
Jos van Heijningen
SV Veendam
2:51:54
31
Hein Holwerda
Friesland
2:51:54
32
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
2:51:57
33
Jeffery
Friesland
2:54:03
34
Theo Weultjes
Echten Fr
2:57:17
35
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
3:01:06
36
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
3:01:40
37
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
3:01:42
38
Henri Wolters
Loopservice.nl
3:01:43
TR-30, TRIMLOOP 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
2:51:56
2
Arjanne van Heijningen
SV Veendam
2:51:59
3
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
3:01:06
4
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Dronrijp
3:01:41
V-SEN, KNAU 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Meerman
ATC '75
2:23:50
2
Bea van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:24:15
3
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
3:01:43
H-SEN, KNAU 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:55:29
2
Chris Hamerlinck
Friesland
2:02:07
3
Douwe Nauta
Horror
2:09:49
H-35+, KNAU 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kosta Poltavets
AV '55
1:54:14
2
Jan Boonstra
Horror
1:57:18
3
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
2:03:51
4
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
2:04:29
5
Bob van der Weg
AV '55
2:09:53
6
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
2:19:51
7
Kees Visser
AV '55
2:21:27
H-45+, KNAU 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Kaam
Lionitas
1:59:05
2
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
2:02:37
3
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
2:07:11
4
Durk Bouma
Friesland
2:10:19
5
Peter de Vries
Artemis
2:11:54
6
Henk Toepoel
Friesland
2:15:27
7
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
2:16:54
8
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
2:17:42
9
Cor Wijnia
AV '55
2:17:52
10
Ubel Dijk
Horror
2:19:12
11
Piet Boskma
AV '55
2:19:43
12
Leo van Herksen
Friesland
2:38:21
13
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:40:17
14
Karel Moejen
Impala
2:49:40
15
Henk van de Land
Friesland
3:01:41
16
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:14:04
H-55+, KNAU 30 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Noorderburg
AV '55
2:19:32
2
Sjaak van Helden
Veteranen Nederland
2:24:38
3
Johannnes de Jong
Parthenon
2:24:46
TR-12, TRIMLOOP 12 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiebe-Pieter Mulder
Horror
43:37
2
Hero Polet
Horror
44:46
3
Geert van der Zee
Horror
45:38
4
Lars Wudich
Leeuwarden
46:25
5
Beke Cnossen
Horror
47:11
6
Samme Steenstra
Joure
47:34
7
Karst Anema
Friesland
47:49
8
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
47:59
9
Wabe Roskam
Horror
48:05
10
Sietse van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
48:16
11
Jan de Groot
Horror
48:49
12
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
48:58
13
Lukas Stein
Sneek
49:49
14
Andrew Guest
Horror
49:57
15
Piet Jacobsen
Sneek
50:33
16
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
50:39
17
Bert Barhorst
Horror
50:40
18
Remco Dijkstra
Horror
50:59
19
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
51:19
20
Gerard Ypma
Groningen
51:26
21
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
51:28
22
Piet Miedema
IJlst
51:33
23
Marcel Walstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
51:41
24
Fredrik Wilbrenninck
Horror
51:47
25
Petre Balk
Bolsward
51:59
26
Oeds Stienstra
Horror
52:03
27
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
52:15
28
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
52:51
29
Herman Sibma
Horror
54:08
30
Peter Been
Horror
54:12
31
Gerben Wijnja
Joure
54:24
32
Henri Sterenborg
Balk
54:42
33
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
54:50
34
Gerrit Lageveen
IJlst
54:54
35
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
55:12
36
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
55:25
37
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
55:41
38
Andries Koenen
Heeg
56:03
39
Klaas Kooistra
Horror
56:07
40
Symen vander Velde
Horror
56:13
41
Wim Jansen
Horror
56:28
42
Gerrit Klaas v.d. Meul
Heerenveen
56:55
43
Wiebe Amels
Joure
57:11
44
Peter londema
Sneek
57:31
45
Piet Bijlsma
Sneek
57:34
46
Frank Ypma
Idzega
57:36
47
Andre van der Linden
Horror
57:37
48
Murk Postma
Friesland
57:40
49
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
57:44
50
Paul Borst
Horror
57:58
51
Jan Feenstra
Horror
58:00
52
Oeli Reitsma
Horror
58:07
53
Piet Ykema
Oudega gem Wymbritse
58:20
54
Hemke Rozema
Horror
58:55
55
Johan Vogelzang
Sneek
59:14
56
Frank Roffel
Horror
59:16
57
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
59:36
58
Bauke Fennema
Friesland
59:57
59
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:00:00
60
Jan Teernstra
Bolsward
1:00:08
61
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
1:00:13
62
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:00:19
63
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:00:55
64
Harrie Strubbe
Loopservice.nl
1:01:19
65
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:01:20
66
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
1:02:00
67
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:02:20
68
Jan de Boer
Friesland
1:02:28
69
Herre Atsma
Friesland
1:02:29
70
Hans Feddema
Horror
1:02:41
71
Jan Hoekstra
IJlst
1:02:49
72
Peter van der meeren
Horror
1:03:10
73
Harrie Strubbe
Loopservice.nl
1:03:22
74
Auke Galema
Franeker
1:03:23
75
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
1:03:24
76
Thijs Sijbranda
Sneek
1:03:31
77
Ernst van der Ent
Makkum Fr
1:03:34
78
Johan de Lange
Lemmer
1:04:08
79
Rob Poeisz
Sneek
1:04:14
80
Jan Faber
Sneek
1:04:14
81
Andries van der Greft
Horror
1:05:04
82
Jan van de Hoek
Friesland
1:05:06
83
Helmer Koetje
Sneek
1:05:18
84
Ankie brandsma
Sneek
1:05:34
85
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:06:35
86
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:06:41
87
Johan Dijkstra
Bolsward
1:07:29
88
Mathijs Verkuyl
Sneek
1:07:40
89
Douwe Zijlstra
IJlst
1:08:25
90
Theo Repkes
Harlingen
1:08:51
91
Herman Erbe
Arum
1:09:59
92
Bert Brinks
Sneek
1:10:46
93
Erwin Huitinga
Horror
1:12:49
94
Theo Huitinga
Horror
1:16:48
95
Klaas duits
Sneek
1:18:45
96
Gerard Laagland
Sneek
1:22:03
97
Wiebren de Vries
Hallum
1:25:28
TR-12, TRIMLOOP 12 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van der Wal
Joure
51:42
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
52:16
3
Janet Tromp
Horror
55:21
4
Ylona Kruis
Abbega
55:40
5
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
55:58
6
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
56:26
7
Jeanette Visser
Amstelveen
58:01
8
Hinke Wesselius
Groningen
58:29
9
Anita Boschma
IJlst
59:52
10
Baudien de Boer
Horror
1:00:06
11
Ria van den Burg
Sneek
1:00:25
12
Sjoukje Koetje
Sneek
1:00:42
13
Soraya de Boer
Sneek
1:00:44
14
Aafke van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:02:02
15
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
1:02:22
16
Marrit Yntema
Dronrijp
1:02:28
17
Marja van der werf-Zoe
Joure
1:02:31
18
Jildou Feenstra
Groningen
1:02:50
19
Reino Koopmans
Horror
1:03:54
20
Anneke Sytsma
Friesland
1:03:56
21
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
1:04:50
22
Nelja kaspersma
Sneek
1:04:55
23
Hanneke Schreuder
Oostzaan
1:05:21
24
Leny Visser
Sneek
1:05:35
25
Ans de Lange
Lemmer
1:06:39
26
Marrit Piersma
Groningen Atletiek
1:07:38
27
Willemien Runia
Friesland
1:08:15
28
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:08:31
29
Monique Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:08:47
30
Sieta Ketelaar
Idzega
1:08:48
31
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
1:09:01
32
Irene Bok
Horror
1:10:45
33
Els Roosma
Franeker
1:12:07
34
Joke de Vries
Loopservice.nl
1:16:18
35
Josť van Stiphout
Gemert
1:16:58
36
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:26:10
New Balance, Schildersbedrijf H. Postuma - Sneek, Bij Folkert - Sneek
www.uitslagen.nl
18-08-2006 19:02