Uitslagenlijst Treechloop
Maastricht - Zondag 26 maart 2006
MS, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robert Willemsen
Ron for Run
39:09
3
Saichon Kloyiam
Atletiek Maastricht
40:22
5
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
42:30
8
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
44:29
11
Roelf Welkenhuizen
Maastricht
48:10
13
Jules Heuberger
Maastricht
48:52
21
Marko Phernambucq
USSV Softijs
54:03
23
Pascal Rikers
Atletiek Maastricht
55:25
27
Robert Bauchmueller
Duitsland
57:43
29
Etienne Heijnen
ZH Blamaasj
58:36
31
Peter v.d. Vosse
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:30
32
Susanne Palmen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:38
33
Arend Hamming
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:59
34
Ronald Paulissen
Maastricht
1:07:02
35
Sven Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:06
36
Maarten van Bezouwen
Mokrupak Running Tea
1:12:50
VS, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mechtild Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
45:59
3
Hilde Poolen
Atletiek Maastricht
50:34
5
Tessa Lange
Atletiek Maastricht
54:59
7
Bart Heyrman
De Uitslovers
55:10
8
Kirsten Lotgering
Maasrunners
55:13
11
Cathy Wasylewsky
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:37
12
Willy Sikma
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:05
13
Helene Willigers
AV WIWA Eijsden
1:04:08
14
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:08
15
Alinda van Ankum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:17
16
Floor Tandwier
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:05
17
Renee Joosten
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:41
M40, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
40:56
4
Hennie Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
41:06
5
René van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
41:11
9
Jean Pierre Dieteren
Rothem
43:31
10
Andre Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
45:02
14
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
46:42
17
Robert Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
47:41
18
Ric Schrijvers
Atletiek Maastricht
49:35
19
Eugène Custers
AV Zweitlanceurs
49:37
22
Lex Wijnands
AV Zweitlanceurs
49:56
27
Maarten Christaans
De Duvels
50:52
32
Vicente Golin da Cunha
Maastricht
51:24
33
Karel Weerts
Atletiek Maastricht
51:26
36
John Lahaye
Atletiek Maastricht
51:34
38
Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy
Mheer
51:41
41
Ernest Dijkman
AV Zweitlanceurs
52:43
43
Pierre Borgignons
Atletiek Maastricht
52:48
45
Jack Timmermans
Maastricht
53:05
46
Jean Pierre Cuypers
Serunners
53:14
47
Armand Creemers
AV Zweitlanceurs
53:29
48
Wim Kooistra
Atletiek Maastricht
53:46
54
Gerard Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
55:04
57
Kees Theunissen
Atletiek Maastricht
55:22
60
Casper Defesche
Maastricht
56:19
61
Peter Geraerds
Atletiek Maastricht
56:35
62
Mat Goessen
Atletiek Maastricht
56:37
63
Paul Demacker
AV Zweitlanceurs
56:59
64
John Theunissen
AV Zweitlanceurs
57:01
65
Gerard Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
57:08
66
Bert van der Hijden
Belair
57:16
70
Noel Jaminon
Atletiek Maastricht
57:59
72
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
58:29
73
Conny Pattiselanno
Maastricht
58:38
74
Marcel Adam
AV Zweitlanceurs
59:02
77
Fernand Schrijvers
De Uitslovers
1:00:06
78
Peter Boelen
De Uitslovers
1:00:11
80
Jack Timmermans
Maastricht
1:00:13
82
Jan Willem van Giessen
Maastricht
1:01:28
83
Frank de Vet
AV Zweitlanceurs
1:01:43
85
Han Hoogma
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:48
87
Vicente Golin da Cunha
Maastricht
1:02:30
88
John van Havere
Manke Nelis
1:02:49
89
Hans Emmen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:52
90
Ton Geeraets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:53
93
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
1:05:37
94
Siebolt Bennema
Maastricht
1:06:32
96
Jacques van Bezouwen
Mokrupak Running Tea
1:12:50
V35, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
52:38
4
Nicole van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
52:41
5
Jolande Duchateau
AV Zweitlanceurs
54:15
6
Esther Moes
Atletiek Maastricht
54:31
7
Monique Claessens
Maastricht
57:07
9
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
58:44
10
Fennanke Hellinga
Maastricht
1:00:21
13
Annie Willigers
AV WIWA Eijsden
1:04:07
14
Marleen van Oeveren
Maastricht
1:04:29
15
Claudine van der Weerd
Maastricht
1:04:43
16
Caroline Diemel
Maastricht
1:04:50
19
Gemma Braeken
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:33
20
Maica Schilt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:50
M50, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
AV Zweitlanceurs
41:52
5
Jo Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:20
6
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
48:27
7
Jean Vanharen
AV Zweitlanceurs
48:44
8
Wim Palmen
Veteranen Nederland
48:47
10
Gerard Thiessens
AV Zweitlanceurs
49:48
12
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
49:53
13
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
50:00
14
Jean Pierre Immerix
De Uitslovers
51:06
16
Laur Dolhain
Atletiek Maastricht
52:35
17
Luc Soete
AV Zweitlanceurs
52:40
18
Jos Wasylewsky
Opglabbeek (B)
53:37
20
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
54:33
22
Jos Hamers
Loopgroep Elsloo
56:06
23
Laurent Wynants
De Uitslovers
56:08
24
Joep Pierik
Atletiek Maastricht
56:44
25
Paul Smeets
Loopgroep Meers
56:52
26
Joop van Moorsel
Maasrunners
56:53
27
Paul Wesche
Atletiek Maastricht
56:56
28
Jules Arntz
AV Zweitlanceurs
57:14
31
Leon Dirix
Atletiek Maastricht
58:02
32
Peter Schambergen
Atletiek Maastricht
58:20
34
Sybrand Schim v.d. Loe
Maastricht
58:56
35
Piet Minkenberg
Loopgroep Posterholt
59:11
38
Peter Cramer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:33
40
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:54
41
Bourhim Souhair
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:02
42
Theo Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:06
45
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:42
46
Klaymoun Huijwen
De Duvels
1:01:47
47
Willy Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:06
50
Rob Vrijhof
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:01
53
Math Everaers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:04
60
Henk Franssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:57
61
Cor Horbach
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:22
62
Maurice Vroegop
Maastricht
1:10:24
V45, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucie van Gastel
Maastricht
51:13
2
Anne Baenen
Atletiek Maastricht
57:12
3
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
58:52
4
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
59:06
5
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:18
7
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
1:02:14
8
Claire Magermans
Maastricht
1:05:11
10
Karin Wassenaar
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:05
11
Marion Prieckaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:18
14
Desirée Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:57
15
Josephine Hochstenbach
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:43
16
Corrie Vinck
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:18
17
Gerrie Bours
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:42
M60, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Berghmans
Maastricht
57:40
V55, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
56:05
2
Marjo Bongers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:44
M35, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
48:39
4
Bart Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
49:27
5
Patrick Adriaens
Loopgroep Posterholt
49:41
9
Roel v.d. Velde
Maastricht
54:08
15
Simon Kraan
AV Zweitlanceurs
55:27
16
Ronald Geraerds
Atletiek Maastricht
55:54
17
Fabian Baer
Lippstadt Dld.
56:40
19
Maurice Kerkhofs
AV Zweitlanceurs
57:13
20
Andre van Dijk
De Letste Bös
57:29
24
Peter Hendrikx
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:39
BUS, TREECHLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egid Neutelings
Radio Limburg
44:15
2
Frits Prinsen
U.M. Business School
45:21
4
Jean Paul Laeven
Radio Limburg
46:37
7
Arno Skrosanja
Radio Limburg
48:57
9
Lou Nicolai
Encare Arbo Zorg
51:02
10
Patrick Nicolai
Dierenartsprakt. Nic
52:01
12
Marie Claire Stokbroek
U.M. Business School
52:44
13
Chris Hendricks
Radio Limburg
53:08
14
Pascal Wijns
Encare Arbo Zorg
53:28
15
Lyon Lutgens
Radio Limburg
53:45
18
Math Koeckelkoren
U.M. Business School
54:23
19
Ivo Dahlmans
Encare Arbo Zorg
56:11
21
Marie Louise Maes
Radio Limburg
56:34
23
Maurice Olivers
U.M. Business School
57:09
24
Guusje Vrehen
Radio Limburg
57:18
27
Leon Schijnen
Radio Limburg
59:31
32
Wil Foppen
U.M. Business School
1:03:14
33
Marc Nelissen
Radio Limburg
1:06:07
34
Annemieke Moonen
Dierenartsprakt. Nic
1:10:13
35
Aatje de Jong
Dierenartsprakt. Nic
1:12:59
Prachtig zonnig weer, de ideale weersomstandigheid
tijdens onze 29e Treechloop!
Uitslagen.nl
03-04-2006 18:50