Uitslagenlijst ING Venloop

Venlo - Zondag 26 maart 2006

MSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Tanui
Kenia
1:02:35
1:02:35
2
Elias Maindi
Kenia
1:03:06
1:03:05
3
Dereje Tesfaye
Ethiopië
1:03:30
1:03:29
4
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:03:37
1:03:37
5
David Kipngetich
Kenia
1:04:04
1:04:04
6
Onesmus Nyerere
Kenia
1:04:44
1:04:44
7
Peter Riley
Groot-Brittannië
1:05:01
1:05:01
8
Roger Smeets
Nederland
1:06:16
1:06:16
9
Wim Borms
België
1:06:19
1:06:18
10
Martin Beckmann
Duitsland
1:06:36
1:06:36
11
Marcel Matanin
Slovenië
1:06:42
1:06:41
12
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:07:17
1:07:15
13
Koen Neven
België
1:08:06
1:08:04
14
Christoph Clyncke
België
1:08:45
1:08:45
15
Pedro Rens
België
1:09:17
1:09:17
16
Gino Steemans
België
1:10:02
1:10:02
17
Jan Havlicek
Tsjechië
1:10:14
1:10:14
18
Addy de Kort
Veghel
1:12:28
1:12:28
19
Peter van Gool
Bladel
1:15:00
1:14:57
20
John Philipsen
Nederland
1:15:24
1:15:22
21
Tomas Wilczynski
Polen
1:16:33
1:16:31
22
John van Bussel
Nederland
1:22:24
1:22:22
23
Thijs Gipmans
Nederland
1:22:29
1:22:25
24
Marcel Gubbels
Nederland
1:22:30
1:22:26
25
Arno Hanssen
Landgraaf
1:23:00
1:22:52
26
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
1:23:18
1:23:08
27
Jeroen Dekker
Sittard
1:23:51
1:23:50
28
Dimitri Peulen
Venlo
1:24:17
1:24:11
29
Jörn Strümpel
Kempen (GER)
1:24:17
1:24:14
30
Jos Reinders
Nederland
1:25:00
1:24:55
31
Eric Agterberg
Nederland
1:25:21
1:25:13
32
Pim van den Oever
Nederland
1:26:40
1:26:36
33
Leon Hendrikx
Venlo
1:27:31
1:27:12
34
Luuk van Gerven
Tegelen
1:28:11
1:27:46
35
Jos Derijk
Venlo
1:28:40
1:28:22
36
Frank Ottenheym
Kessel Lb
1:28:41
1:28:35
37
Thijs Hoezen
Venlo
1:29:16
1:28:40
38
Mike Bongaerts
Tegelen
1:29:39
1:29:26
39
Rob van de Kruis
Belfeld
1:30:41
1:30:04
40
Bart van Rijn
Nederland
1:31:36
1:31:29
41
Tom Canters
Venlo
1:32:12
1:32:09
42
Casper den Heijer
Eindhoven
1:33:40
1:32:46
43
Ruud Geerlings
Steijl
1:33:49
1:33:43
44
Ron Koster
Nederland
1:34:26
1:34:20
45
Nick Schreurs
Venlo
1:34:27
1:34:12
46
Paul op de Laak
Nederland
1:34:35
1:34:19
47
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:34:37
1:33:59
48
Fausto Sassen
Venlo
1:35:15
1:35:00
49
Errol Rijssen
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:57
1:35:22
50
Frits Op de Laak
Venlo
1:36:18
1:35:45
51
Maris Jacobs
Velden
1:36:25
1:35:34
52
Patrick Grubben
Nederland
1:36:53
1:36:41
53
Maurice Princen
Helmond
1:36:56
1:36:38
54
Karim Bensalah
Venlo
1:37:08
1:33:08
55
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
1:37:14
1:37:03
56
Martijn van den Heuvel
Baarlo Lb
1:37:28
1:36:59
57
Roy Janissen
Roermond
1:37:31
1:36:44
58
Jochem Oversteeg
Nederland
1:37:46
1:37:25
59
Huib Korsten
Rotterdam
1:37:48
1:37:27
60
Jac van den Borst
Nederland
1:38:03
1:37:26
61
Marc Sanders
Weert
1:38:14
1:37:10
62
Martin Struijk
Helmond
1:38:29
1:38:16
63
Barry Peute
Nederland
1:38:31
1:38:13
64
Jeroen Kuilman
Rotterdam
1:38:45
1:37:34
65
Roel Christis
Venlo
1:38:45
1:37:34
66
Bas Dankbaar
Nederland
1:39:06
1:38:18
67
Bart van Zijl
Nederland
1:40:08
1:39:02
68
Gé Crienen
Baarlo Lb
1:40:14
1:39:35
69
Rob Geurts
Horst
1:40:15
1:39:34
70
Jelle Hoeijmakers
Venlo
1:41:01
1:41:01
71
T Ippen
Nederland
1:41:03
1:39:40
72
Harm Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:41:10
1:40:40
73
Loek Bartels
Venlo
1:41:11
1:40:11
74
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:41:33
1:40:02
75
Gijs Hermans
Venlo
1:41:34
1:40:22
76
Andreas Werner
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:41:43
1:41:32
77
Twan van Asten
Nederland
1:42:13
1:41:23
78
Ruud Beeren
Horst
1:42:25
1:41:00
79
Marcel van der Zanden
Venlo
1:42:25
1:41:15
80
Hans Schroots
Nederland
1:42:28
1:41:21
81
Frank Bouten
Venlo
1:42:33
1:40:58
82
Roger Vaessen
Stein Lb
1:42:46
1:42:21
83
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
Bilthoven
1:42:47
1:41:30
84
Jeroen Dankbaar
Nederland
1:42:53
1:42:48
85
Pim Hirdes
Venlo
1:43:15
1:42:31
86
Startnummer 3864
1:43:15
1:42:55
87
Arjan Lammers
Venray
1:43:44
1:41:51
88
Pieter Gräper
Benthuizen
1:43:46
1:43:19
89
Dirk Pieterse
Venlo
1:43:49
1:41:41
90
Charlie Habes
Helden
1:43:54
1:42:21
91
Mark Strijbos
Venlo
1:44:25
1:44:02
92
Puck Deumens
Venlo
1:44:32
1:42:22
93
Bart Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:44:43
1:43:44
94
Chris Muris
Tilburg
1:44:48
1:43:44
95
Dennis van Haandel
Venlo
1:44:48
1:43:10
96
Eric Brueren
Venlo
1:45:04
1:44:40
97
Sander Arts
Helden
1:45:05
1:43:21
98
John Engelen
Nederland
1:45:11
1:43:54
99
Mark van Soest
Venlo
1:45:15
1:44:16
100
Roeffen Bjorn
Tegelen
1:45:16
1:44:43
101
T Heyer
Nederland
1:45:21
1:43:59
102
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:45:33
1:45:05
103
Dennis Maurmair
Venlo
1:46:26
1:43:49
104
Joost Wegman
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:45:03
105
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:46:35
1:46:22
106
C Ruggieri
Nederland
1:46:59
1:45:57
107
Gijs Hoeben
Tegelen
1:47:50
1:47:24
108
Twan Derijk
Venlo
1:47:51
1:46:39
109
Ruud Brans
Venlo
1:48:10
1:47:03
110
Pascal Driessen
Venlo
1:48:12
1:46:28
111
Roel Selen
Reuver
1:48:20
1:44:30
112
Joop Forster
Venlo
1:48:21
1:46:38
113
Marc Borghans
Nederland
1:48:28
1:47:35
114
Rob Pingen
Tegelen
1:48:51
1:47:49
115
Marcel Tijdink
Nederland
1:48:53
1:45:56
116
René Nass
Nijmegen
1:49:05
1:46:39
117
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
1:49:07
1:46:56
118
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:49:09
1:48:18
119
Sjors Bernards
Venlo
1:49:10
1:47:02
120
Stef Bakker
Venlo
1:49:17
1:47:08
121
Erwin Dirkx
Tegelen
1:50:03
1:49:32
122
Gijs Geurts
Venlo
1:50:03
1:49:32
123
Frans Mennen
Nederland
1:50:06
1:47:17
124
Marc Bonten
Belfeld
1:50:17
1:48:27
125
Marc Nelissen
Venlo
1:50:17
1:48:01
126
Maurice Steenhuis
Nederland
1:50:32
1:48:56
127
Emiel van Onna
Venlo
1:50:46
1:49:41
128
Karel Küsters
Venlo
1:50:52
1:49:37
129
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
1:51:16
1:46:50
130
Joey de Boer
Venlo
1:51:44
1:49:36
131
Marco van Maaren
Ell
1:52:09
1:50:50
132
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:25
1:51:47
133
Frank de Schepper
Nederland
1:52:29
1:51:04
134
Stan Verdonck
Velden
1:52:33
1:51:42
135
Eddy Stam
Venlo
1:52:51
1:51:50
136
Rob Peters
Venlo
1:52:54
1:50:15
137
Bas Gorissen
Nederland
1:52:56
1:51:17
138
Danny Hasselbaink
Rotterdam
1:52:59
1:51:38
139
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:53:14
1:52:10
140
Mark Zanders
Tegelen
1:53:17
1:51:21
141
Frank Janssen
Venlo
1:53:17
1:52:38
142
Peter Kegel
Nederland
1:53:22
1:52:38
143
Hans Manders
Maasbree
1:53:22
1:50:22
144
Jussi van Keeken
Nederland
1:53:23
1:52:31
145
Frans Pollux
Venlo
1:53:24
1:51:25
146
Ton Peeters
Nederland
1:53:25
1:51:15
147
Pim Lommen
Venlo
1:53:40
1:51:34
148
Paul Berden
Venlo
1:53:45
1:52:38
149
Thijs Ewalds
Nederland
1:53:46
1:50:18
150
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:54:00
1:51:02
151
U Koch
Nederland
1:54:04
1:52:41
152
Dennis Loosveld
Venlo
1:54:09
1:51:32
153
Joep Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:54:25
1:51:19
154
Loek Janssen
Tegelen
1:54:46
1:52:41
155
Luc Thielen
Nederland
1:55:11
1:52:09
156
Richard Duijndam
Venlo
1:55:12
1:54:22
157
Robert Peeters
Nederland
1:55:18
1:53:04
158
Martijn Brinkman
Amersfoort
1:55:30
1:52:56
159
Joost Craenmehr
Eindhoven
1:55:52
1:52:06
160
Ruud Zuurbier
Venlo
1:56:02
1:53:12
161
Richard van den Ham
Venlo
1:56:25
1:52:34
162
Emiel van de Ven
Maasbree
1:56:47
1:53:46
163
Henk Houthooft
Nederland
1:56:56
1:55:32
164
Nick de Zeeuw
Berlikum Fr
1:57:07
1:54:10
165
Olliver du Croix
Venlo
1:57:07
1:54:58
166
Robert Vloet
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:55:18
167
Bas Beurskens
Venlo
1:57:24
1:56:37
168
Donné Hendrick
Amsterdam
1:57:29
1:55:15
169
Erwin Boons
Nederland
1:57:32
1:56:39
170
Etienne Snel
Venlo
1:57:38
1:55:55
171
Boris Driessen
Velden
1:57:43
1:54:42
172
Dennis Wetjens
Venlo
1:57:48
1:57:11
173
Sander Janssen
Helden
1:57:56
1:57:06
174
Jeroen vd Ham
Venlo
1:58:21
1:55:35
175
Bas van den Heuvel
Venlo
1:58:23
1:56:44
176
Marc Stappers
Baarn
1:58:44
1:55:53
177
Mark Wijnhoven
Sevenum
1:58:48
1:55:13
178
Emile Hawinkels
Nederland
1:58:49
1:57:09
179
Frans ter Horst
Nederland
1:58:54
1:57:29
180
Marc Slaats
Nederland
1:59:08
1:56:24
181
Dennis Gubbels
Venlo
1:59:25
1:56:35
182
Ruud Kleuskens
Nederland
1:59:39
1:56:54
183
Marco Faessen
Nederland
1:59:42
1:56:38
184
Lasse Wetjens
Venlo
1:59:48
1:59:10
185
Joep Smeets
Venlo
1:59:55
1:57:15
186
Niels Houben
Beringe
1:59:57
1:58:29
187
Dominique Dello
Nederland
1:59:58
1:57:41
188
Will de Wolf
Nederland
2:00:15
1:59:47
189
Martijn Thissen
Nederland
2:00:21
1:59:54
190
Maurice van Knippenber
Venlo
2:00:46
1:58:24
191
Sjors Bakker
Venlo
2:00:58
1:58:50
192
Sander de Leeuw
Rotterdam
2:01:18
1:59:58
193
Paul Cartigny
Venlo
2:01:32
1:59:03
194
Maurice vd Hombergh
Velden
2:01:34
2:00:41
195
Arjen Winterman
Venlo
2:01:34
1:59:56
196
Bart Ebus
Venlo
2:02:03
2:00:19
197
Bedaux
Nederland
2:02:03
1:59:10
198
Rene Collaert
Rotterdam
2:02:34
1:59:51
199
Peter Hendrikx
Venlo
2:02:37
2:00:00
200
Gijs Hovens
Nijmegen
2:02:38
2:01:05
201
Bram Berden
Venlo
2:02:40
1:58:58
202
René Strack
Krefeld (GER)
2:02:41
2:01:48
203
Hans Faassen
Venlo
2:02:58
1:58:40
204
Jeroen Kusters
Velden
2:03:07
1:58:29
205
Huub Lomans
Venlo
2:03:17
2:01:22
206
O Santus
Nederland
2:03:48
2:01:31
207
Funs Swinkels
Venlo
2:04:05
1:59:26
208
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
2:04:25
2:03:58
209
Fabiaan Hendricks
Nederland
2:05:03
2:02:13
210
Roel Verbruggen
Valkenburg Lb
2:05:28
2:00:58
211
Dennis Spiertz
Velden
2:05:31
2:05:12
212
Rick Driessen
Venlo
2:05:50
2:02:34
213
Daan Hendrikx
Nederland
2:05:53
2:02:24
214
Mark van Kessel
Nederland
2:05:55
2:02:27
215
Kees Custers
Venlo
2:06:00
2:02:11
216
Marco Bogers
Nederland
2:06:25
2:02:28
217
Bas van Soest
Nederland
2:06:47
2:03:05
218
Kevin Keunen
Nederland
2:06:51
2:04:45
219
Puck Gobbels
Venlo
2:07:39
2:05:20
220
Peter Soesbeek
Amsterdam
2:08:15
2:06:34
221
Rob Engels
Grashoek
2:08:17
2:05:16
222
Roy van de Moosdijk
Maasbracht
2:08:21
2:03:54
223
Ralph Wijnands
Horst
2:08:35
2:06:54
224
Jochen Medler-Ulff
Neuss (GER)
2:09:01
2:06:14
225
Jacques-Paul Thijssen
Weert
2:09:03
2:05:42
226
Twan Arnoldussen
Nederland
2:09:12
2:07:38
227
Sander Willems
Maasbree
2:09:36
2:06:17
228
Bart Smeets
Landgraaf
2:10:02
2:08:18
229
Twan Baltissen
Well Lb
2:10:27
2:09:54
230
Rene Weinand
Nederland
2:10:44
2:07:29
231
Rogier Knipscheer
Tegelen
2:10:46
2:08:12
232
Ward Massa
Venlo
2:10:46
2:06:12
233
Ralf Figler
Venlo
2:10:47
2:06:11
234
Ron Tomlow
Tegelen
2:11:00
2:08:31
235
Ibrahim Demirel
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:11:13
2:08:27
236
Millo Jansen
Venlo
2:11:16
2:07:59
237
Michel Baten
Heerlen
2:11:16
2:06:46
238
Gregor vd Koelen
Nederland
2:11:20
2:08:34
239
Karl van Daal
Venray
2:11:44
2:08:45
240
Xander Wiardi
Nederland
2:11:47
2:08:39
241
Roy Simons
Venlo
2:12:49
2:08:16
242
Remy Lenselink
Tegelen
2:13:08
2:11:04
243
Erik Gipmans
Nederland
2:13:20
2:11:16
244
Theo Geurts
Nederland
2:13:20
2:11:16
245
Startnummer 2783
2:13:22
2:10:22
246
Chris Eidhof
Utrecht
2:14:20
2:12:56
247
Marc Gdanitz
Nederland
2:14:29
2:11:37
248
Pieter Bertrams
Nederland
2:14:54
2:11:17
249
Geert Vervoort
Tegelen
2:15:00
2:11:45
250
Rob Kramer
Lomm
2:15:25
2:10:47
251
D Bertram
Nederland
2:15:53
2:14:26
252
Mark Hendrikx
Venlo
2:16:19
2:14:59
253
Ed vd Beuken
Venlo
2:16:23
2:12:07
254
Marcel Thijssen
Nederland
2:17:15
2:13:45
255
Martijn Hendrikx
Nederland
2:17:15
2:13:45
256
Jeroen van Bergen
Tegelen
2:17:17
2:13:26
257
Bart Mulder
Nederland
2:17:44
2:13:40
258
Mark Kusters
Nederland
2:18:10
2:15:02
259
Hub Smeets
Nederland
2:18:13
2:13:50
260
Mark Boitelle
Nijmegen
2:18:21
2:14:27
261
Marcel Moonen
Nederland
2:18:39
2:16:43
262
Paul C M J van Disseld
Arcen
2:18:53
2:15:52
263
John Verkoeyen
's-Gravenhage
2:19:01
2:16:24
264
Marijn Friesen
Nederland
2:19:08
2:18:20
265
Mart Friesen
Belfeld
2:19:08
2:18:21
266
Serge van Lier
Papendrecht
2:19:29
2:16:11
267
Niels Limburg
Amsterdam
2:19:37
2:15:00
268
Frank Geelen
Venlo
2:20:13
2:16:52
269
Sven Laumen
Venlo
2:20:41
2:18:19
270
Abbie Chalgoum
Venlo
2:21:54
2:17:17
271
Gar Willemsen
Nederland
2:22:21
2:18:49
272
Rob Zwambag
Nederland
2:22:29
2:20:12
273
Lars Jaensson
Nederland
2:22:34
2:19:02
274
Cor van de Vorst
Nederland
2:23:18
2:20:28
275
Rob Janssen
Tegelen
2:24:17
2:19:59
276
Sander Kuilman
Eindhoven
2:24:19
2:23:09
277
Ruud Sassen
Nederland
2:24:32
2:21:12
278
Jan Poels
Nederland
2:24:32
2:23:39
279
Kay Retera
Venlo
2:24:42
2:20:41
280
Dennis Cimmermans
Tilburg
2:25:11
2:20:35
281
Tom van Loenen
Nederland
2:25:16
2:21:43
282
René Bol
Nederland
2:25:23
2:23:07
283
Erwin Rouwens
Venray
2:25:25
2:22:12
284
Philipp Neuefeind
Viersen (GER)
2:25:51
2:21:16
285
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
2:26:39
2:25:54
286
Chris Tomassen
Venlo
2:27:54
2:23:35
287
Ferdinand Brasz
Venlo
2:28:52
2:24:25
288
Frank Rievers
Tegelen
2:29:29
2:25:26
289
Peter Heinle
Viersen (GER)
2:31:02
2:26:26
290
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
2:31:45
2:27:31
291
Loud van Kessel
Nederland
2:31:55
2:28:03
292
Roy Vercoulen
Nederland
2:32:15
2:28:13
293
Roel Driessen
Tegelen
2:33:22
2:28:55
294
Paul Verbugt
Panningen
2:34:26
2:31:26
295
Max Holten
Nederland
2:35:25
2:30:50
296
Rob Driessen
Nederland
2:35:25
2:30:51
297
Bart Kranen
Nederland
2:35:50
2:31:51
298
Nick Dorssers
Venlo
2:36:41
2:32:07
299
Frank den Ouden
Belfeld
2:37:16
2:33:47
300
T Rose
Nederland
2:40:33
2:39:06
301
John Janssen
Venlo
2:40:34
2:36:12
302
Peet van de Sandt
Nederland
2:42:13
2:37:49
303
Fun Sijbers
2:47:47
2:43:21
304
T Wieczorek
Nederland
2:50:10
2:47:54
305
Emile van de Burgt
Venlo
2:51:18
2:46:51
306
Lilian Timmermans
Nederland
2:51:18
2:47:19
M40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:14:40
1:14:39
2
Hein Hoeijmakers
America
1:18:20
1:18:17
3
Don Jassies
Numansdorp
1:18:25
1:18:21
4
Ton van Buren
Nederland
1:24:00
1:23:55
5
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
1:24:36
1:24:30
6
Rainer Faulstich
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:24:57
1:24:50
7
Bert Kuhl
Geleen
1:25:15
1:25:11
8
Peter Schuffels
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:26:17
1:26:10
9
Vleeschouwers Jean-Pie
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
1:26:41
1:26:31
10
Bart Verberkt
Gorinchem
1:27:34
1:27:30
11
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:27:52
1:27:24
12
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
1:28:07
1:28:00
13
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:28:30
1:28:23
14
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:28:33
1:28:15
15
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
1:29:17
1:28:57
16
John Lokkart
Venlo
1:29:17
1:29:06
17
Rombout d´Aumerie
Nederland
1:29:24
1:29:16
18
Leon Mooren
Meterik
1:29:46
1:29:39
19
Bert Daemen
Tilburg
1:29:49
1:29:27
20
Martin Verbeek
Baarlo Lb
1:31:23
1:31:19
21
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:36
1:31:29
22
Frank Wahl
Kempen (GER)
1:31:45
1:31:36
23
Patrick Massop
Horst
1:31:48
1:31:35
24
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
1:32:07
1:32:02
25
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:32:13
1:31:59
26
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
1:33:01
1:32:21
27
Jac Barnhoorn
Venlo
1:34:21
1:34:03
28
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
1:34:32
1:33:49
29
Hen Bruisten
Egchel
1:35:10
1:34:47
30
John Montulet
Venlo
1:35:26
1:35:11
31
Peter Gielen
Egchel
1:35:30
1:35:06
32
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
1:35:37
1:35:11
33
Ton Melssen
Nederland
1:35:41
1:35:30
34
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:35:49
1:35:16
35
John Weijs
Veulen
1:35:51
1:34:58
36
Cecil van den Kroonenb
Arcen
1:35:57
1:35:38
37
Anton Lamper
Nederland
1:35:58
1:35:41
38
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
1:35:58
1:35:21
39
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
1:36:04
1:35:52
40
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
1:36:22
1:36:02
41
Jan Hendrik Koene
Horst
1:36:59
1:36:35
42
Ton vd Broeke
Maasbree
1:36:59
1:36:34
43
Rien van Rens
Lomm
1:37:15
1:36:43
44
Hans Teunissen
Venray
1:37:17
1:37:12
45
Mario Valckx
Arcen
1:37:23
1:37:05
46
Marc van den Berkmorte
Horst
1:38:06
1:37:16
47
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
1:38:11
1:37:36
48
Herman Derix
Venlo
1:38:21
1:37:59
49
Henk Lammers
Nederland
1:38:25
1:38:03
50
Hans Pouls
Venray
1:38:30
1:38:25
51
Rob Adang
Venlo
1:38:38
1:38:25
52
Marcel Roelofs
Beesel
1:39:06
1:38:28
53
Jack van den Hombergh
Lomm
1:39:33
1:39:01
54
Valckx Herman
Broekhuizenvorst
1:40:13
1:39:29
55
Mark van de Ven
Nederland
1:40:34
1:40:03
56
Bart de Swart
Venlo
1:41:03
1:40:32
57
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
1:41:20
1:40:12
58
Lambert Linders
Horst
1:41:33
1:40:43
59
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Nederland
1:42:01
1:41:04
60
Martin van Well
Melderslo
1:42:08
1:41:41
61
Henrie Welten
Heythuysen
1:42:23
1:41:40
62
Peter van Soest
Nederland
1:42:24
1:41:42
63
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
1:42:44
1:41:58
64
Mark Cleophas
Steijl
1:43:16
1:42:11
65
Johan Hamans
Sittard
1:43:44
1:42:56
66
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:43:51
1:42:38
67
Hans Teunissen
Venlo
1:43:58
1:43:26
68
Marc Appels
Kessel Lb
1:44:00
1:43:33
69
Michael Schumacher
Elsloo Lb
1:44:18
1:43:28
70
Albert van de Laarscho
Geleen
1:44:20
1:43:47
71
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:44:29
1:43:35
72
Geert Keijsers
Horst
1:44:40
1:43:13
73
John Rietman
Venlo
1:44:45
1:42:50
74
Leon Heber
Sint Odilienberg
1:44:46
1:44:24
75
Hennie van den Brand
Nederland
1:44:51
1:43:50
76
Johan van Kempen
Horst
1:45:01
1:44:00
77
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:45:25
1:44:58
78
Twan Ehren
Beesel
1:45:26
1:44:36
79
Henk Timmermans
Venlo
1:45:29
1:44:15
80
Huub Helsen
Nederland
1:45:50
1:45:09
81
Germain Bakker
Echt
1:46:07
1:45:56
82
Ron Propst
Groningen
1:46:16
1:45:39
83
Jos van Aerts
Nederland
1:46:21
1:45:20
84
Bart Diesbergen
Venray
1:46:36
1:45:14
85
Leo Lenssen
Horst
1:46:37
1:46:20
86
John van Haeff
Neer
1:46:37
1:45:49
87
Jan Bouten
Helden
1:47:09
1:46:27
88
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:46:58
89
Will aan den Boom
Venlo
1:47:23
1:46:27
90
Johan Stevenaar
Nederland
1:48:00
1:47:29
91
Jack Beijers
Baarlo Lb
1:48:06
1:45:52
92
Anthony Polderman
Nederland
1:48:22
1:47:01
93
Cor Sparidaans
Venlo
1:48:39
1:47:39
94
Frans van Eil
Venlo
1:48:45
1:48:04
95
Paul Thijssen
IJzendoorn
1:49:09
1:47:39
96
Henk Geenen
Nederland
1:49:09
1:47:58
97
Frank Huizenaar
Venlo
1:49:14
1:47:20
98
Hay van den Munckhof
America
1:49:14
1:48:36
99
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:49:40
1:49:22
100
Armin Schinkels
Venlo
1:49:45
1:47:34
101
Ron Janssen
Grathem
1:49:54
1:48:37
102
Wielke Lommen
Velden
1:50:34
1:49:42
103
Erik Voeten
Nederland
1:50:35
1:47:39
104
Leon Geurts
Nederland
1:51:01
1:49:32
105
Marcel van Hoften
Venlo
1:51:03
1:50:02
106
Robert Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:51:27
1:50:41
107
Jos van Ras
Meterik
1:51:36
1:51:21
108
Peter Keunen
Baarlo Lb
1:51:41
1:50:32
109
Bart Ramakers
Venlo
1:51:53
1:48:08
110
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:52:33
1:52:02
111
Jos van Deur
Steijl
1:52:42
1:50:20
112
Willi van Kuijk
Maasbree
1:52:43
1:51:57
113
Hans Faasen
Nederland
1:52:46
1:50:29
114
Henk Janssen
Diessen
1:52:50
1:51:28
115
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:53:01
1:52:31
116
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
1:53:03
1:52:22
117
Leon Lommen
Venlo
1:53:20
1:51:25
118
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:53:25
1:52:04
119
Hans Talapessy
Venlo
1:53:26
1:52:16
120
Jan van Kessel
Kessel Lb
1:53:33
1:52:06
121
Alfred Haanen
Venlo
1:53:50
1:52:11
122
Manfred Jansen
Nettetal (GER)
1:53:59
1:51:09
123
Frans Janssen
Nederland
1:54:07
1:52:26
124
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
1:54:08
1:52:32
125
Eric van Kempen
Horst
1:54:23
1:53:21
126
Fons Houben
Venlo
1:54:28
1:53:15
127
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
1:54:38
1:54:18
128
René van Mierlo
Roermond
1:54:39
1:53:52
129
Peter Bruijnen
Beringe
1:54:45
1:53:16
130
Patrick Evers
Roermond
1:54:47
1:52:59
131
Roel Kellenaers
München (GER)
1:54:57
1:52:18
132
Mart Hovens
Venlo
1:55:01
1:53:16
133
Eugene Hake
Venlo
1:55:07
1:52:20
134
Guus Munten
Venlo
1:55:12
1:53:39
135
Math Heetkamp
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:55:12
1:53:37
136
Toon Tielen
Venlo
1:55:13
1:52:35
137
Enrico Mooren
Maasbree
1:55:24
1:54:27
138
Norbert Fassotte
Venray
1:55:26
1:52:54
139
Joost Sieben
Venlo
1:55:31
1:52:59
140
Frank Toma
Venlo
1:55:41
1:54:36
141
Paul Traa
Venlo
1:56:29
1:54:55
142
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
1:57:09
1:54:11
143
Marc Denessen
Venlo
1:57:28
1:55:27
144
Louis Schouren
Venlo
1:57:30
1:54:01
145
Jack Staaks
Venlo
1:57:31
1:54:52
146
David Ede
Gronsveld
1:57:43
1:53:13
147
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:57:56
1:56:16
148
Peter van Eijk
Venlo
1:58:00
1:56:32
149
Ron Peulen
Tegelen
1:58:00
1:55:41
150
Marco Nijenhuis
Roermond
1:58:11
1:55:36
151
Rob v Suntenmaartensdi
Baarlo Lb
1:58:13
1:56:04
152
Rob Sommers
Roermond
1:58:18
1:57:12
153
Ernst Bramer
Nederland
1:58:35
1:57:37
154
Adrian Thyssen
Xanten (GER)
1:58:46
1:57:58
155
Rob Dirks
Berlicum Nb
1:58:57
1:57:26
156
John Schinck
Arcen
1:59:01
1:55:59
157
Heinrich Janzing
Steijl
1:59:02
1:55:39
158
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:59:30
1:57:33
159
Math van Rhee
Venlo
1:59:33
1:57:55
160
Peter Gdanitz
Nederland
1:59:43
1:56:51
161
Bern van Vulpen
Velden
2:00:20
1:57:24
162
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
2:00:43
1:58:52
163
Peter Kessels
Venlo
2:00:49
1:57:34
164
Leon van der Elsen
Venlo
2:00:54
1:57:37
165
Jos Storm
Tegelen
2:00:57
1:58:53
166
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:02:09
1:58:26
167
Ad Relouw
Steijl
2:02:12
1:57:45
168
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Berchem (BEL)
2:02:32
2:00:46
169
Marc Heijdt
Venlo
2:02:41
2:01:07
170
Hans Hoeben
Venlo
2:02:49
2:01:20
171
Remco Brokken
Steijl
2:02:49
2:02:04
172
Richard van Dijk
Almere
2:02:51
2:00:33
173
John Fitzpatrick
Leatherhead (GBR)
2:02:52
2:00:16
174
Funs Steegh
Venlo
2:02:54
1:58:25
175
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:00
2:01:10
176
Berno Driessen
Venlo
2:03:03
2:01:10
177
Startnummer 899
2:03:13
1:59:55
178
Ton Hendrickx
Oudewater
2:03:13
2:01:34
179
Lo de Rooij
Venlo
2:03:58
2:02:00
180
Wim Cox
Roermond
2:04:08
2:02:21
181
Geert-Jan Keijsers
Venlo
2:04:47
2:02:34
182
Ton Jeucken
Nederland
2:04:50
2:03:21
183
Klaus Röskens
Viersen (GER)
2:04:52
2:00:21
184
Werner Arns
Blitterswijck
2:05:05
2:03:02
185
Rob Kuijpers
Tegelen
2:05:22
2:03:30
186
Ger Peters
Nederland
2:06:10
2:02:31
187
Peter Broekmans
Maasbree
2:06:12
2:03:20
188
Norbert Grothusmann
Willich (GER)
2:06:28
2:03:45
189
Bart Denessen
Venlo
2:06:29
2:05:29
190
Dirk Zoschke
Venlo
2:06:40
2:03:16
191
Wil Frijsinger
Venlo
2:07:17
2:02:58
192
Harrald Feijen
Venlo
2:08:05
2:05:18
193
Marcel Janssen
Venlo
2:08:17
2:06:06
194
Patrick Dammeijer
Venlo
2:08:19
2:05:31
195
Yorgo Canli
Venray
2:08:49
2:05:36
196
Joop Konsten
Steijl
2:08:56
2:05:33
197
Mark Peeren
Venlo
2:09:00
2:06:28
198
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
2:09:31
2:07:11
199
Peter Gorissen
Venlo
2:09:43
2:06:25
200
Marcel Janse
Venlo
2:10:13
2:06:16
201
Will Ummenthun
Nederland
2:10:29
2:06:58
202
Ben Roulaux
Venlo
2:11:29
2:07:21
203
Jaap van den Beukel
Venlo
2:11:31
2:08:57
204
Twan Borghouts
Venlo
2:11:50
2:08:44
205
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
2:11:57
2:08:49
206
Marcel van Lierop
Helmond
2:12:11
2:09:02
207
Thijs Bonten
Nederland
2:12:17
2:09:53
208
Sjraar Driessen
Tegelen
2:13:00
2:09:23
209
Gé Küsters
Venlo
2:13:10
2:11:14
210
Maarten Vermeulen
Venlo
2:13:36
2:11:03
211
Giel Kusters
Venlo
2:13:54
2:10:01
212
Jack Billekens
Venlo
2:14:15
2:10:19
213
Joep Raemakers
Nederland
2:14:29
2:11:23
214
Peter Hendrix
Venlo
2:15:39
2:12:29
215
Gé Vermeulen
Venlo
2:16:28
2:13:04
216
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
2:16:32
2:11:59
217
John Vullings
Venlo
2:17:00
2:13:13
218
Edwin Smith
Venlo
2:17:05
2:13:09
219
Léon Probst
Nederland
2:17:06
2:13:27
220
Jos Roulaux
Venlo
2:17:19
2:13:13
221
Loek Smits
Tegelen
2:17:33
2:16:39
222
Luc Linders
Stein Lb
2:18:06
2:14:47
223
Rob Schmitz
Venlo
2:18:26
2:16:42
224
Twan Verheijen
Venlo
2:18:29
2:14:40
225
Jo Neutelings
Beek Lb
2:18:53
2:14:18
226
John Kwekkeboom
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:18:54
2:15:14
227
Erik Michorius
Venlo
2:18:56
2:14:47
228
René Fortuin
Venlo
2:18:58
2:15:41
229
Arcel Mol
Papendrecht
2:19:29
2:16:11
230
Peter Gerritsma
Venlo
2:19:42
2:16:22
231
Ruben Peeters
Baarlo
2:20:44
2:16:54
232
Pice Betaubun
Venlo
2:20:57
2:16:20
233
Bart Backus
Venlo
2:21:04
2:18:37
234
Dirk jan Roeleven
Amsterdam
2:21:36
2:16:57
235
Erwin Godding
Venlo
2:22:13
2:20:07
236
Walter Mesterom
Lanaken (BEL)
2:25:34
2:21:05
237
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
2:26:46
2:24:52
238
Alberto Erriu
Nederland
2:28:07
2:26:32
239
Bart Elbers
Venlo
2:30:58
2:27:09
240
Cor Beurskens
Steijl
2:32:00
2:28:24
241
Dick van Bergen
Venlo
2:32:17
2:27:59
242
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
2:35:04
2:30:33
243
Joost Cornet
Venlo
2:37:59
2:33:56
244
Tom Backus
Venlo
2:38:14
2:34:05
245
Rob Versleijen
Venlo
2:38:24
2:33:59
246
Frans Vercoulen
Venlo
2:39:33
2:36:13
247
Chrit Curvers
Venlo
2:40:26
2:36:51
248
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
2:45:08
2:40:42
249
Marlou Driessen - Beur
Venlo
2:45:59
2:41:48
250
Ad Meiboom
Venlo
2:46:43
2:43:06
M45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:13:10
1:13:08
2
Peter van der Have
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:23:05
1:22:56
3
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:12
1:23:04
4
Huub Brueren
Venlo
1:23:41
1:23:38
5
Dirckx Jean-Pierre
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:25:07
1:24:57
6
Bart Geurts
Tegelen
1:25:39
1:25:31
7
De Bruijn
Panningen
1:26:59
1:26:37
8
Mat Classens
Horst
1:28:37
1:27:57
9
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
1:29:16
1:28:53
10
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:29:16
1:29:01
11
John Janssen
Venlo
1:29:17
1:29:06
12
Ton Engelen
Nederland
1:29:36
1:29:26
13
Harrie Crins
Nederland
1:29:45
1:29:35
14
Jan Westerbeek
Westervoort
1:30:25
1:30:18
15
Kees Kompier
Panningen
1:32:30
1:32:23
16
Hans Kurver
Horst
1:34:16
1:33:59
17
Arthur Schroën
Tegelen
1:34:52
1:34:23
18
Har Coenen
Panningen
1:34:58
1:34:50
19
Nol Hornix
Venlo
1:35:02
1:34:19
20
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
1:35:21
1:35:15
21
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
1:35:36
1:35:08
22
Gerard van den Ende
Meerssen
1:35:40
1:35:25
23
Detlef Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:35:45
1:35:11
24
Diederick Mostart
Venlo
1:37:08
1:36:32
25
Hans Cabooter
Venlo
1:37:26
1:37:11
26
Sjaak Gommans
Nederland
1:37:27
1:37:13
27
André van Osch
Venray
1:37:31
1:37:09
28
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:38:53
1:38:36
29
Stefan Maciejczyk
Polen
1:39:00
1:38:28
30
Nicolas A Pastén
Spijkenisse
1:39:01
1:37:56
31
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
1:39:06
1:39:02
32
Peter Hertsig
Nederland
1:39:46
1:39:23
33
Toon Wagemans
Horst
1:39:51
1:39:36
34
Geert Thielen
Nederland
1:40:23
1:39:54
35
Math Leurs
Nederland
1:40:23
1:39:33
36
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:40:49
1:40:21
37
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
1:40:51
1:39:19
38
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:40:57
1:40:19
39
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
1:41:20
1:40:11
40
Andre van Vulpen
Venlo
1:41:35
1:40:23
41
Hans Overman
Budel
1:42:07
1:41:40
42
Ad Peters
Wanroij
1:42:21
1:41:07
43
Jan Jacobs
Nederland
1:42:22
1:40:59
44
Coert Langen
Venlo
1:43:42
1:42:39
45
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:44:09
1:42:37
46
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
1:45:12
1:44:52
47
Hugo Hanique
Asten
1:45:19
1:43:43
48
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
1:45:21
1:44:38
49
Sjaak Timmermans
Steijl
1:45:23
1:44:05
50
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
1:45:31
1:44:07
51
Herman Lemmen
Nederland
1:45:32
1:43:32
52
Bert Blom
Uden
1:45:36
1:45:02
53
René Joosen
Eindhoven
1:46:04
1:45:10
54
Hans Custers
Nederland
1:46:05
1:44:02
55
Frans van Hofwegen
Susteren
1:46:06
1:45:56
56
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:46:23
1:45:20
57
Christian Ruf
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:46:26
1:45:28
58
Peter van Heugten
Grashoek
1:46:46
1:45:12
59
Hans Smits
Venray
1:46:46
1:43:34
60
Jos Collin
Arcen
1:46:46
1:45:34
61
Theo Olders
Belfeld
1:48:13
1:47:27
62
Sjeng Schrivers
Baarlo Lb
1:48:20
1:47:37
63
Wim van Gestel
Nederland
1:48:48
1:46:54
64
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:48:50
1:48:12
65
Lucien Piket
Nederland
1:49:05
1:48:46
66
Huub Broere
Venlo
1:49:40
1:47:08
67
George Pedd
Nederland
1:49:45
1:48:17
68
Ves Heijnen
Panningen
1:49:47
1:48:50
69
Gertie Reinders
Tegelen
1:49:54
1:48:27
70
Toine Toten
Venlo
1:50:06
1:48:31
71
Winnie van den Berg
Venlo
1:50:12
1:48:29
72
Rene van Ewijk
Nederland
1:50:56
1:49:53
73
Jan Jacobs
Helden
1:51:09
1:49:50
74
Bert Lamers
Beesel
1:51:11
1:48:54
75
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
1:51:17
1:49:46
76
Peter Houwen
Tegelen
1:52:12
1:48:16
77
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:52:14
1:50:43
78
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
1:52:32
1:50:25
79
Dick van den Berg
Nederland
1:52:38
1:49:12
80
Johan Aarts
Helden
1:52:40
1:50:08
81
John Veugelers
Panningen
1:52:54
1:49:04
82
Dré Godding
Venlo
1:53:17
1:51:15
83
Ton van Lierop
Beesel
1:53:26
1:51:07
84
Hans Canters
Venlo
1:53:38
1:52:31
85
Rom van Strijp
Venlo
1:53:38
1:52:30
86
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
1:53:45
1:52:28
87
Martien Soree
Venlo
1:53:48
1:53:23
88
Peter Hendrikx
Venlo
1:53:49
1:51:57
89
Ber v Suntenmaartensdi
Beuningen Gld
1:53:49
1:51:41
90
Raymund Valkhof
Zoetermeer
1:54:05
1:53:47
91
Sjaak Leenders
Maasbree
1:54:10
1:51:29
92
Ben Nijssen
Helden
1:54:10
1:50:27
93
Peter Neutelings
Maasbree
1:54:42
1:53:04
94
Jack Kusters
Venlo
1:54:58
1:53:16
95
Charles van Vreede
Helden
1:55:05
1:52:23
96
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:55:06
1:53:23
97
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:55:13
1:53:42
98
Theo van de Helm
Nederland
1:55:24
1:54:50
99
Hubert Leenen
Herten
1:55:30
1:54:16
100
Bert Creemers
Venlo
1:55:54
1:53:54
101
Marcel Keurntjes
Nijmegen
1:55:54
1:54:38
102
Frank Verkoijen
Swalmen
1:56:07
1:53:04
103
Peter Lommen
Venlo
1:56:19
1:54:13
104
Izac Nunumete
Nijmegen
1:56:57
1:55:21
105
Ton Remij
Nederweert Eind
1:56:59
1:54:55
106
Mari Jacobs
Venlo
1:57:19
1:56:22
107
Martin Verhaegh
Nederland
1:57:19
1:54:19
108
Jan Peter van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:57:33
1:56:42
109
Chrit Reijntjes
Nederland
1:57:44
1:56:52
110
Fred Janssen
Reuver
1:57:55
1:55:01
111
Gerard Timmermans
Roermond
1:58:04
1:55:16
112
Hans Remmen
Venlo
1:58:14
1:55:18
113
Ben Janssen
Nederland
1:58:27
1:55:46
114
Arno van Heijst
Millingen aan de Rij
1:58:53
1:56:45
115
Hans Wagenaar
Venlo
1:59:29
1:57:44
116
Peter van Berlo
America
1:59:33
1:58:36
117
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:59:51
1:58:33
118
André Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:59:59
1:56:27
119
Joop Wijnhoven
America
2:00:08
1:58:14
120
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
2:00:09
1:56:22
121
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
2:00:47
1:57:58
122
Peter Leijten
Gennep
2:00:53
1:59:17
123
Jos Bouten
Venlo
2:01:06
1:57:53
124
Peter Engels
Grubbenvorst
2:01:13
1:59:53
125
Lei Schmitz
Nederland
2:01:30
1:59:33
126
Jan Verlinden
Venlo
2:01:31
1:57:52
127
Hein Mostart
Venlo
2:01:35
1:58:33
128
Eugene Verhagen
Reuver
2:02:20
1:59:25
129
Wiek Noldus
Breda
2:02:28
2:01:19
130
Ray Brett
Horst
2:02:31
2:00:45
131
Hans Hendriks
Almere
2:02:54
2:00:35
132
Jan Coenen
Venlo
2:03:10
2:01:13
133
Hans Cleophas
Venlo
2:03:14
2:01:31
134
Mat Trines
Tegelen
2:03:25
2:00:44
135
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:03:42
2:01:03
136
Jan Wilms
Helden
2:03:45
2:01:43
137
Hans de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
2:04:01
2:02:07
138
Michiel Hobbelink
Amsterdam
2:04:02
1:59:23
139
In het Panhuis
Roermond
2:04:08
2:02:22
140
Jos van Kuijck
Velden
2:04:43
2:02:43
141
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
2:04:44
2:03:10
142
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
2:05:06
2:04:21
143
Peter van Hoof
Son
2:05:27
2:03:59
144
Peter Hendriks
Roermond
2:05:43
2:04:43
145
Riny Bukkems
Wanssum
2:05:46
2:03:57
146
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
2:05:48
2:03:41
147
Joop Dooper
Grubbenvorst
2:06:22
2:05:02
148
John van der Vliet
Venlo
2:07:02
2:04:06
149
Ruud van Poorten
Venlo
2:07:22
2:03:42
150
Aart de Zeeuw
Nederland
2:08:07
2:05:10
151
Guido Thijssen
Venlo
2:08:20
2:04:26
152
Ben Aquina
Venlo
2:08:25
2:06:13
153
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
2:08:43
2:06:39
154
Jeroen Geurtjens
Nederland
2:09:35
2:07:53
155
Pierre Smetsers
Nederland
2:10:16
2:09:00
156
Ben Schouren
Tegelen
2:10:59
2:08:45
157
Eric Melissen
Nederland
2:11:18
2:07:22
158
Guus Wolf
Venlo
2:12:29
2:10:18
159
Th A J Stroeken
Herten
2:12:38
2:08:51
160
Fred Holkamp
Venlo
2:12:44
2:10:15
161
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
2:13:05
2:11:47
162
Hans Seijkens
Mierlo
2:13:07
2:09:39
163
Twan Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:13:19
2:12:05
164
Andre Dorssers
Velden
2:13:22
2:10:03
165
Rainer Scherff
Tönisvorst (GER)
2:13:27
2:09:21
166
Adri Mansvelt
Baexem
2:13:54
2:11:49
167
Hay van Hugten
Velden
2:14:00
2:11:23
168
Sjef Mandigers
Wessem
2:14:41
2:12:16
169
Marc van der Sommen
Venlo
2:15:55
2:13:19
170
Henny Offermanns
Nederland
2:16:00
2:13:31
171
Theo Janssen
Venlo
2:16:09
2:13:11
172
John Heuvelings
Venlo
2:16:13
2:12:27
173
Geert Göbbels
Venlo
2:16:22
2:14:02
174
Hay Lamber
Venlo
2:16:36
2:13:01
175
Frank Geurts
Velden
2:17:34
2:14:50
176
Huub Schatorjé
Venlo
2:17:39
2:13:33
177
Fons Hikspoors
Tegelen
2:17:49
2:16:02
178
Gerben Dekker
Venlo
2:18:33
2:14:54
179
Antoine Schuivens
Venlo
2:19:13
2:17:26
180
Max Smith
Venlo
2:19:16
2:15:20
181
Rene Kuntzelaers
Tegelen
2:20:06
2:17:33
182
John Damen
Tegelen
2:20:30
2:17:57
183
Harrie Brattinga
Baarlo Lb
2:22:07
2:18:24
184
Piet Bakker
Venlo
2:25:38
2:21:20
185
Jos Hecker
Venlo
2:26:52
2:24:41
186
John Smith
Venlo
2:26:58
2:23:02
187
Paul Nijhoff
Venlo
2:26:59
2:23:15
188
Peter Houben
Venlo
2:30:48
2:26:43
189
Jan Peter Sassen
Tegelen
2:32:03
2:28:06
190
Sjef Vermeulen
Venlo
2:33:25
2:29:09
191
Ruud van den Hoonaard
Grave
2:35:04
2:30:32
192
Wouter Witte
Venlo
2:42:10
2:38:00
193
Paul Dings
Venlo
2:42:25
2:38:02
194
Heini Derijk
Venlo
2:42:40
2:38:03
M50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:27:16
1:27:14
2
Jan Peeters
Horst
1:28:09
1:28:04
3
Pieter Lucassen
Leunen
1:28:17
1:28:03
4
Bart Mulders
Beugen
1:28:46
1:28:45
5
Chris Beurskens
Horst
1:30:27
1:30:25
6
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1:31:33
1:31:28
7
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
1:31:35
1:31:28
8
Jac Niessen
Nederland
1:32:45
1:32:39
9
Joeri Kuik
Nederland
1:32:52
1:32:46
10
Henk ten Have
Velden
1:34:03
1:33:58
11
Geert Emons
Horst
1:35:28
1:35:21
12
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:35:46
1:35:35
13
Hans Faassen
Nederland
1:35:52
1:35:42
14
Toon van Kessel
Twello
1:36:45
1:36:19
15
Jan Maessen
Venray
1:37:50
1:37:31
16
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:37:56
1:36:44
17
Ger Janssen
Venlo
1:39:15
1:38:58
18
Frank Rijnders
Nederland
1:39:56
1:39:46
19
Huub Steegh
Panningen
1:40:57
1:40:02
20
Hein Krimpenfort
Asten
1:41:02
1:39:29
21
Ger Bouten
Venlo
1:41:38
1:41:01
22
Jan Zegers
Helden
1:41:38
1:41:14
23
Jan Lagerwaard
Nederland
1:41:42
1:41:18
24
Toon Verkerk
Nederland
1:41:59
1:41:37
25
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
1:42:01
1:41:40
26
Bert Kallen
Horst
1:42:15
1:40:50
27
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
1:42:45
1:42:06
28
Janssen B
Milsbeek
1:43:07
1:42:43
29
Rob Perfors
Veenendaal
1:43:53
1:43:21
30
Jac Geurts
Horst
1:43:55
1:43:41
31
Adri Gorissen
Venlo
1:44:16
1:43:41
32
Hans Zweedijk
Venlo
1:44:19
1:42:40
33
Hay Collin
Lottum
1:44:39
1:44:26
34
Pierre Klerken
Venlo
1:45:59
1:44:36
35
Henk Roefs
Venlo
1:46:07
1:43:08
36
Geert Cornelissen
Venray
1:46:24
1:45:27
37
Gerard van Luijn
Arcen
1:46:44
1:45:32
38
Math Kemps
Venlo
1:46:54
1:46:00
39
Jan Bullens
Venlo
1:47:05
1:46:31
40
Rene Swinkels
Venlo
1:47:15
1:46:25
41
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
1:47:17
1:47:13
42
Bart Riezebos
Nederland
1:47:26
1:45:56
43
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:47:30
1:46:47
44
Louis Geenen
Maasbree
1:47:32
1:46:24
45
Jac Wijnen
Melderslo
1:48:14
1:45:53
46
Zbigniew Maciejczyk
Polen
1:48:18
1:47:47
47
Paul Hendriks
Horst
1:48:23
1:46:52
48
Pierre Franssen
Kessel Lb
1:48:38
1:47:31
49
Hans Janssen
Venlo
1:49:08
1:48:28
50
Ger Jacobs
Venlo
1:49:36
1:48:28
51
Beekers Rob
Venlo
1:50:21
1:47:05
52
André Willemsen
Belfeld
1:50:22
1:48:42
53
John de Lange
Venlo
1:50:32
1:49:37
54
Sef Verschuren
Venlo
1:50:43
1:49:55
55
Erik Schut
Nederland
1:50:52
1:49:30
56
Rudy de Jong
Merselo
1:51:31
1:50:35
57
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
1:51:33
1:50:21
58
Wiel de Jong
Tegelen
1:51:49
1:49:50
59
Louis Beurskens
Venray
1:52:12
1:51:05
60
Jos Joosten
Amsterdam
1:52:26
1:50:33
61
Nan Olders
Belfeld
1:52:46
1:51:36
62
Frans Marcelissen
Helden
1:52:50
1:51:28
63
Peter Verweij
Nederland
1:52:51
1:50:31
64
Rinus van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:53:07
1:51:31
65
Ton Koolen
Ell
1:53:45
1:52:26
66
Piet Sieben
Ell
1:53:45
1:52:29
67
André Hendriks
Stramproy
1:53:45
1:52:27
68
Peter Custers
Ell
1:53:46
1:52:29
69
Chris Bongaerts
Reeuwijk
1:53:54
1:52:33
70
Klaus Neuhoff
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:54:05
1:49:34
71
Thijs Seijkens
Reuver
1:54:37
1:51:44
72
Jack Bakker
Steijl
1:55:29
1:53:26
73
Rob Goulmy
Nederland
1:55:34
1:53:24
74
Theo Heijnen
Venlo
1:55:44
1:53:11
75
Leo Linders
Nijmegen
1:56:19
1:55:16
76
Jan Hendrikx
Venlo
1:57:14
1:55:23
77
Jan Peters
Venlo
1:57:34
1:55:07
78
Wiel Verhaeg
Kronenberg
1:57:39
1:55:47
79
Hay Janssen
Velden
1:57:44
1:54:44
80
Peter van de Venn
Venlo
1:58:04
1:55:37
81
Huub Hendrickx
Venlo
1:58:10
1:55:22
82
Yves Meewis
Venlo
1:58:46
1:56:27
83
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:58:48
1:57:12
84
Mannie Hermans
Nederland
1:59:13
1:55:58
85
Theo Cleef
Venlo
1:59:23
1:56:22
86
André Jansen
Venray
1:59:23
1:56:15
87
Pieter Heuvelmans
Venlo
1:59:52
1:56:34
88
Ton Peeters
Panningen
2:00:24
1:59:01
89
Hans Steinhage
Nederland
2:00:42
1:58:26
90
Guus Wokke
Panningen
2:00:42
1:59:44
91
René Hosli
Venlo
2:01:00
1:58:26
92
Maarten van der Zanden
Nederland
2:01:15
1:58:05
93
Hans Reijntjes
Venlo
2:01:29
2:00:03
94
Wim Boonhof
Baarlo Lb
2:01:51
1:58:56
95
Boy Voeten
Venlo
2:02:03
1:59:08
96
Paul Menger
Velden
2:02:04
1:58:41
97
Sef Maas
Venlo
2:02:05
1:59:30
98
Sraar Tissen
Bergen Lb
2:02:07
2:00:10
99
Rob Hekkens
Venlo
2:02:26
2:01:25
100
Hay Hovens
Nederland
2:03:12
2:00:49
101
Frans Kappel
Kessel Lb
2:03:13
1:58:42
102
Jack Lenssen
Venlo
2:04:34
2:00:16
103
Ten Horn
Horst
2:05:39
2:03:52
104
Wilko van Spankeren
Venlo
2:05:52
2:01:59
105
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
2:06:27
2:03:34
106
Geert Evers
Grathem
2:06:53
2:04:22
107
Math Neijnens
Weert
2:07:00
2:04:29
108
Leo de Jong
Venlo
2:07:12
2:06:34
109
Jan Hoeijmakers
Velden
2:07:19
2:05:29
110
Anthony Conijn
Nederland
2:07:19
2:06:46
111
Marius van Soest
Venlo
2:08:01
2:06:22
112
Rob Meuwissen
Echt
2:08:06
2:06:53
113
Math Oehlen
Tegelen
2:08:37
2:04:49
114
Hans van Haren
Venlo
2:08:52
2:04:31
115
Ids van der Meulen Bos
Venlo
2:09:15
2:07:03
116
Henk van der Donk
Venray
2:09:52
2:08:21
117
Leo Beckers
Arcen
2:10:07
2:07:27
118
Wiel Versteegen
Panningen
2:11:24
2:10:17
119
Jan van Dorland
Venlo
2:11:28
2:06:58
120
Arie Moor
Venlo
2:12:15
2:08:45
121
Hans Soentjens
Nederland
2:12:16
2:10:51
122
Jan Joosen
Oirschot
2:14:12
2:10:29
123
Berndt Botman
Horst
2:14:30
2:09:57
124
Henk Zanders
Sevenum
2:15:55
2:12:35
125
Kees Groenenberg
Nederland
2:16:01
2:12:25
126
Theo Rutten
Venlo
2:16:13
2:12:49
127
Harrie Peeters
Kessel Lb
2:16:14
2:11:42
128
Wim Rijvers
Steijl
2:16:22
2:12:36
129
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
2:16:39
2:12:18
130
Dré Geurts
Horst
2:16:45
2:13:20
131
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
2:17:17
2:12:47
132
Lucas Peeters
Nederland
2:17:18
2:13:19
133
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
2:18:18
2:16:00
134
Jos van Ewijk
Nederland
2:19:38
2:15:38
135
Loek Veldman
Nederland
2:19:39
2:16:45
136
Huub Hauser
Grubbenvorst
2:19:58
2:17:16
137
L vd Hoogen
Nederland
2:19:59
2:17:46
138
Jacques van Daelen
Venlo
2:20:49
2:19:00
139
Herman Herpers
Arcen
2:21:07
2:17:04
140
Chris Ramakers
Tegelen
2:22:29
2:19:49
141
Bert van Ulft
Nederland
2:23:04
2:19:33
142
Hans Schraven
Egchel
2:23:26
2:20:24
143
Jos Reinders
Venlo
2:25:08
2:22:02
144
Etienne Cimmermans
Venlo
2:25:12
2:20:36
145
Jaap Mostart
Venlo
2:25:31
2:21:44
146
Jaap Wisse
Ermelo
2:26:03
2:22:06
147
Frans Kox
Roermond
2:26:10
2:22:16
148
Ad Verbeek
Venray
2:28:27
2:24:16
149
Henk Peters
Tegelen
2:28:54
2:24:36
150
Paul Slaats
Venlo
2:30:45
2:26:12
151
Martijn Limburg
Venlo
2:41:19
2:36:42
152
Mat Hermans
Blerick
2:52:06
2:47:53
M55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Har Pollen
Nederland
1:20:00
1:20:00
2
Piet van den Oever
Nederland
1:31:27
1:31:23
3
Hans Hendrickx
Venlo
1:33:21
1:33:16
4
Jan Haegens
Horst
1:35:48
1:35:28
5
Frans Sassen
Belfeld
1:37:20
1:37:04
6
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:37:38
1:37:15
7
Jan Smulders
Venlo
1:38:21
1:37:35
8
Ton Besselink
Grubbenvorst
1:39:04
1:38:26
9
Wim Gielen
Maasbree
1:39:41
1:38:46
10
John van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:40:00
11
Alan Friend
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:41:14
1:41:02
12
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:41:49
1:39:51
13
Joop van Hoorn
Nederland
1:43:58
1:43:50
14
Gertjan Reuser
Nederland
1:44:04
1:43:41
15
John Gubbels
Venlo
1:44:34
1:43:37
16
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:45:08
1:44:12
17
Ton Dings
Uden
1:46:33
1:45:57
18
Dick Kok
Uden
1:46:33
1:45:59
19
Ray Storer
Arcen
1:46:34
1:46:16
20
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
1:46:34
1:46:00
21
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
1:46:40
1:45:38
22
Werner Schins
Venlo
1:46:58
1:46:09
23
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:48:03
1:47:29
24
Lau Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:48:36
1:48:09
25
Huib Noten
Venlo
1:49:45
1:48:04
26
Henk Hoebergen
Nederland
1:50:14
1:48:59
27
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
1:50:25
1:49:46
28
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
1:50:53
1:49:29
29
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
1:50:56
1:50:24
30
Herm van Melick
Panningen
1:51:19
1:50:21
31
Huub Zanders
Nederland
1:51:41
1:51:15
32
John de Langen
Nederland
1:51:43
1:49:44
33
Jan Raedts
Venlo
1:52:24
1:51:05
34
Kor van 't Land
Venlo
1:53:24
1:50:25
35
Sjaak Beijers
Nederland
1:53:36
1:51:38
36
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:53:39
1:52:15
37
Nico Brabers
Grubbenvorst
1:53:51
1:52:32
38
Peter van den Bergh
Venlo
1:54:17
1:53:51
39
Martin Basten
Tegelen
1:54:37
1:52:27
40
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:55:01
1:53:21
41
Frans Peeters
Belfeld
1:56:09
1:55:28
42
Leo Willems
Beringe
1:56:54
1:55:24
43
Berthold Heschel
Tegelen
1:57:17
1:55:04
44
Pieter Hovens
Tegelen
1:57:20
1:54:29
45
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
1:57:22
1:56:12
46
Jo Klerken
Nederland
1:57:53
1:57:26
47
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:57:54
1:57:21
48
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
1:58:02
1:56:45
49
Jos Martens
Venray
1:58:10
1:56:41
50
Arn Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:58:16
1:53:51
51
Jacques Keizer
Venlo
1:58:24
1:56:17
52
Jan Merks
Nuenen
1:58:42
1:57:14
53
Wiek Holtman
Tegelen
1:58:45
1:58:17
54
Frans Maas
Tegelen
1:59:26
1:58:57
55
Frans Kortooms
Venlo
1:59:30
1:57:38
56
Theo Franse
Venlo
1:59:53
1:56:47
57
Bčr Theunissen
Baarlo Lb
2:00:45
1:58:45
58
Hay Berden
Helden
2:01:54
1:59:53
59
Hay Gubbels
Venlo
2:02:20
1:59:16
60
Thei Theelen
Venlo
2:02:44
1:59:12
61
Harry Kok
Venlo
2:03:32
2:02:37
62
Martin Cornelissen
Venlo
2:04:32
2:02:42
63
Frans Tönnessen
Nederland
2:05:00
2:01:46
64
Marc Martens
Helden
2:05:40
2:03:38
65
Jan van der Bloemen
Tegelen
2:05:47
2:03:58
66
Ton Richter
Buchten
2:06:00
2:03:28
67
Guus Herraets
Horst
2:07:30
2:05:43
68
Gé Stappers
Grubbenvorst
2:07:34
2:04:43
69
Van den Beuken Hay
Helden
2:07:36
2:06:06
70
Freek Goedhart
Nederland
2:07:40
2:04:29
71
Jean Leduc
Heel
2:07:45
2:06:54
72
Ger Lommen
Grubbenvorst
2:08:01
2:06:13
73
Nico Nagtzaam
Sittard
2:09:11
2:07:37
74
Dirk Krijt
Velden
2:09:17
2:06:35
75
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
2:09:34
2:08:07
76
Peter van Oorschot
Venlo
2:10:59
2:07:15
77
Jeu Elbers
Wellerlooi
2:11:16
2:08:13
78
Leo Jansen
Nederland
2:11:37
2:07:42
79
Toine Smets
Nederland
2:11:40
2:09:03
80
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
2:12:56
2:09:48
81
Jan Custers
Venlo
2:13:55
2:10:07
82
Chris Frencken
Venlo
2:14:14
2:10:10
83
Rutten Fons
Venlo
2:15:21
2:11:06
84
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:17:26
2:13:44
85
Jacques Faassen
Venlo
2:18:14
2:14:39
86
Jo Janssen
Venlo
2:18:42
2:15:36
87
Jack Daniëls
Nederland
2:19:42
2:16:04
88
Appie Kiesbrink
Venlo
2:19:59
2:15:50
89
Wim Spaubek
Venlo
2:21:21
2:17:08
90
Fons Schobbers
Venlo
2:24:44
2:20:16
91
Jo Beurskens
Venlo
2:25:59
2:21:32
92
Arno Driessen
Tegelen
2:30:49
2:27:29
93
Leo Heijnen
Lottum
2:31:26
2:27:08
94
Harry Joris
Nederland
2:35:07
2:31:33
M60, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lammert Visscher
Swalmen
1:36:54
1:36:44
2
John van der Elst
Beesel
1:41:27
1:41:03
3
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:43:57
1:43:14
4
Wim Euwe
Venlo
1:44:36
1:44:05
5
Huub Rouleaux
Venlo
1:46:03
1:45:33
6
Ab Wittenberg
Velden
1:46:47
1:46:01
7
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
1:47:28
1:45:28
8
Hans Magendans
Grubbenvorst
1:49:37
1:49:07
9
Herman Brueren
Heel
1:51:49
1:51:17
10
Theo Huijs
Venlo
1:57:02
1:54:27
11
Hadje Lenders
Venlo
1:57:04
1:54:49
12
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
1:57:31
1:55:37
13
Jan Rongen
Reuver
1:57:50
1:54:57
14
Martin Grob
Tegelen
2:00:37
1:57:54
15
Toen Hendrikx
Venlo
2:01:01
1:58:31
16
Jan van Eijndt
Venlo
2:02:31
1:59:24
17
Reimund Bloem
Venlo
2:02:37
1:58:33
18
Josef Frieters
Venlo
2:02:42
2:01:10
19
Stokman Hans
Grubbenvorst
2:03:29
2:00:41
20
Ton Hermans
Venlo
2:05:06
2:02:54
21
Ad Zeeuwen
Amsterdam
2:05:54
2:04:06
22
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
2:06:01
2:03:57
23
Frans van Wijck
Velden
2:07:31
2:05:27
24
Jos Arts
Panningen
2:10:07
2:08:23
25
Frank Bouts
Roermond
2:11:03
2:08:42
26
Jan Voss
Venlo
2:12:33
2:09:17
27
Piet Dautzenberg
Venlo
2:13:53
2:09:40
28
Sjeng Francot
Echt
2:15:05
2:12:38
29
Ad Janssen
Nederland
2:16:47
2:14:43
30
Louis Roodbeen
Nederland
2:17:04
2:12:50
31
Ton Hueber
Grubbenvorst
2:18:55
2:15:21
32
Hay Hilberts
Venlo
2:37:44
2:33:33
VSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robe Tola
Ethiopië
1:12:53
1:12:53
2
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
1:12:56
1:12:56
3
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
1:13:10
1:13:10
4
Mounia Abdoulahcen
België
1:13:26
1:13:24
5
Stephanie Maier
Duitsland
1:16:47
1:16:45
6
Dana Jeneckova
Slovenië
1:17:42
1:17:40
7
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:18:28
1:18:26
8
Kenza Wahbi
Marokko
1:18:54
1:18:52
9
Tetyana Vernygor
Oekraďne
1:20:37
1:20:35
10
Daphne Panhuijsen
Nederland
1:22:42
1:22:41
11
Evelien Van Wanrooy
Breda
1:38:13
1:38:00
12
Geertje Thuijls
Maastricht
1:40:33
1:39:38
13
Véronique Beurskens
Tegelen
1:42:23
1:41:43
14
Saskia Groot
Helmond
1:44:18
1:43:06
15
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
1:44:29
1:44:18
16
Lydia van Son
Elsloo Lb
1:46:35
1:45:46
17
Elke Neutelings
Nederland
1:48:30
1:46:27
18
Maud Verschuuren
Panningen
1:48:53
1:47:34
19
Annemarie Ronckers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:37
1:48:59
20
Fien Jacobs
Nederland
1:53:04
1:50:57
21
Heidi Derks
Wanroij
1:56:16
1:54:50
22
Iris Fitzpatrick
Leatherhead (GBR)
1:56:28
1:53:52
23
Nicole Traa-Krimpenfor
Nederland
1:56:31
1:55:50
24
Nicole Peters
Venlo
1:58:02
1:54:11
25
Estelle Schatorie
Venlo
1:58:14
1:55:59
26
Jannie Verhaegh
Nederland
1:59:47
1:56:44
27
Madeleine Kremers
Venlo
2:00:16
1:56:33
28
Linda Litjens
Horst
2:01:26
1:59:54
29
Els Mulder
Nederland
2:01:36
1:58:47
30
Monique van der Donk
Nijmegen
2:02:15
2:00:44
31
Mandy Döbelman
Venlo
2:02:49
1:59:51
32
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
2:02:58
2:02:45
33
Yvette Roelofs
Tegelen
2:02:59
2:02:11
34
Kim van Wees
Venray
2:03:20
2:01:15
35
Marion Nijssen
Nederland
2:03:36
2:00:21
36
Judith Vocks
Amsterdam
2:03:46
1:59:41
37
Lilian Nefkens
Amsterdam
2:04:49
2:02:35
38
Climmy Lommen
Venlo
2:04:58
2:02:17
39
Claire van den Heuvel
Venlo
2:06:03
2:02:59
40
Wil Peeters
Nederland
2:06:08
2:02:53
41
Claudia Ottenheym
Kessel Lb
2:07:09
2:02:38
42
Mara Kleuskens
Nederland
2:08:02
2:05:17
43
Mieke van Enckevort
America
2:08:14
2:04:23
44
Suzanne Pasmans
Venlo
2:08:18
2:04:37
45
Pien Gokemeyer
Utrecht
2:08:38
2:05:50
46
Anne Gielen
Melderslo
2:09:16
2:05:57
47
Jolanda Withoot-Nass
Nederland
2:09:44
2:06:19
48
Gerty Gubbels
Nederland
2:09:47
2:06:21
49
Karin Bartels
Venlo
2:11:25
2:08:55
50
Ellis Repping-Wienen
Venlo
2:11:26
2:08:22
51
Janneke Thuijls
Venray
2:11:33
2:08:31
52
Joyce van Daal
Venray
2:11:44
2:08:45
53
Danielle Golsteijn
Venlo
2:12:27
2:08:35
54
Caroline Timmermans
Nederland
2:12:49
2:10:04
55
Marieke Thielen
Nederland
2:12:50
2:09:48
56
Eva Stam
Venlo
2:12:59
2:10:26
57
Ria Verweij
Nederland
2:13:06
2:09:59
58
Marieke Korsten
Amsterdam
2:13:08
2:08:44
59
Miriam Bouten
Utrecht
2:13:09
2:08:45
60
Helmi Verlinden
Nederland
2:13:44
2:10:37
61
Joyce Tabor
Venlo
2:13:46
2:10:19
62
Esther Hanckmann
Steijl
2:14:04
2:10:04
63
Nicole Smit
Nederland
2:14:28
2:11:59
64
Tanja Simons- van Leip
Belfeld
2:14:28
2:12:00
65
Inge Vogels
Venlo
2:14:31
2:11:53
66
Miranda Theuws
Blerick
2:15:56
2:13:08
67
Loes Hanraets
Nederland
2:16:12
2:13:08
68
Gwen van Rosmalen
Venlo
2:16:38
2:12:18
69
Djoya Hattu
Venlo
2:17:00
2:14:31
70
Chantal Jaspers
Venlo
2:17:01
2:13:01
71
José Gipmans
Venlo
2:18:52
2:16:21
72
Evelyne Aerts
Nederland
2:18:53
2:15:31
73
Vivian Muris
Venlo
2:19:00
2:16:22
74
Diana Verrijt-Verhees
Arcen
2:21:07
2:17:04
75
Inge Rutten
Venlo
2:21:27
2:18:59
76
Marlčne Jacobs
Nederland
2:21:52
2:18:00
77
Debbie van Doorn
Nederland
2:22:00
2:17:28
78
Rebecca Osenberg
Velden
2:23:49
2:19:46
79
Ingrid Meulenkamp
Velden
2:23:49
2:19:46
80
Jacqueline van der Vel
Zeeland
2:25:25
2:21:57
81
Maraya Hengsakul
Venlo
2:25:25
2:21:47
82
Kim Hendriks
Venlo
2:27:33
2:25:03
83
Carrie Lucassen
Venlo
2:31:45
2:27:30
84
Esther Schroeten
Venlo
2:32:07
2:27:49
85
Sanne van Ewijk
Nederland
2:32:14
2:28:13
86
Saskia Dückers
Venlo
2:34:04
2:31:24
87
Yvonne Göbbels
Nederland
2:35:25
2:31:16
88
Kim Cuypers
Venlo
2:35:34
2:31:11
89
Judith Gunthardt
Venlo
2:38:02
2:36:36
90
Debbie Janssen
Nederland
2:44:27
2:40:28
91
Anita Zondag
Nederland
2:45:59
2:41:48
92
Judith Verhalle
Nederland
2:48:48
2:45:12
93
Sandy Hermans
Venlo
2:52:04
2:47:52
94
Charlotte Moor
Venlo
3:03:53
2:59:37
V35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fatiha Baouf
België
1:13:00
1:13:00
2
Dorota Ustianowska
Polen
1:16:34
1:16:32
3
Joanna Chmiel-Gront
Polen
1:19:25
1:19:23
4
Jana Klimesova
Tsjechië
1:20:20
1:20:18
5
Judith de Bruin
Helden
1:37:28
1:37:05
6
Petra Mooren
Meterik
1:39:12
1:38:29
7
Cathy van der Laan
Sittard
1:46:28
1:45:39
8
Mariet Gommans
Venlo
1:46:44
1:45:28
9
Jolanda Janssen
Overloon
1:48:18
1:46:59
10
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
1:49:15
1:48:50
11
Mandy Lokkart
Milaan (ITA)
1:49:57
1:49:48
12
Jose Lenders
Steijl
1:50:14
1:47:39
13
Martina Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
1:51:31
1:49:41
14
Petra Sonnemans
Asten
1:53:22
1:51:44
15
Fatiha Azaaouaj
Nettetal (GER)
1:53:59
1:51:10
16
Anita Cool
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:52
1:52:28
17
Sonja Simons
Venlo
1:57:24
1:57:06
18
Jacqueline Janssen
Venlo
1:59:44
1:57:42
19
Marian Braber
Beugen
2:00:09
1:57:24
20
Annemiek Bergh
Melick
2:00:37
1:58:11
21
Chantal Magis
Venlo
2:00:43
1:59:33
22
Jolanda Claassens
Venlo
2:00:44
1:58:29
23
Angelique Schatorjé
Horst
2:03:08
1:59:59
24
Wilma van Dael
Swalmen
2:03:18
2:00:24
25
Marion Brouwers
Venlo
2:03:39
2:01:09
26
Angelique van Meerendo
Breda
2:04:12
2:03:59
27
Bianca van Haeff
Belfeld
2:04:21
2:01:57
28
Yvonne Mulder
Venlo
2:04:47
2:02:34
29
Anja Heijligers
Nederland
2:07:21
2:04:38
30
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
2:07:34
2:04:43
31
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
Venray
2:08:51
2:05:39
32
Regina Crienen-Ebus
Venlo
2:08:55
2:05:35
33
Esther Vaes
Venlo
2:09:22
2:06:52
34
Eveline vd Nieuwenhuij
Roermond
2:09:44
2:06:48
35
Liesbeth Roorda-Wijnho
Velden
2:10:34
2:07:49
36
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
2:11:54
2:08:34
37
Marion Deenen
Venlo
2:12:08
2:08:10
38
Enza Lamers
Venlo
2:12:30
2:09:26
39
Ellen Truijens
Tegelen
2:12:32
2:10:01
40
Frederique Adriaans-Se
Venlo
2:13:33
2:09:24
41
Mieke Cabooter
Venlo
2:14:00
2:10:15
42
Lean Bouten
Nederland
2:15:05
2:11:20
43
Angelique Aerts -Verha
Nederland
2:15:48
2:12:43
44
Michele Jordan
Venlo
2:18:17
2:15:19
45
Sandra Verbeek
Venlo
2:18:54
2:14:51
46
Petra Dammeijer
Venlo
2:20:47
2:17:50
47
Ingrid Hovens
Nederland
2:22:01
2:17:28
48
Sabine Fuchs
Venlo
2:22:02
2:18:41
49
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:24:12
2:20:17
50
Suzanne Cuppen
Venlo
2:26:30
2:22:44
51
Karin Vallen
Venlo
2:28:15
2:24:56
52
Karin Kovacs-Peeters
Venlo
2:28:19
2:25:18
53
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo
2:28:58
2:24:50
54
Marij Naarding
Venlo
2:31:21
2:27:12
55
Marieke van Opbergen
Velden
2:33:36
2:30:06
56
Linda Peeters
Venlo
2:37:55
2:33:36
57
Jacqueline Curvers
Venlo
2:40:26
2:36:52
58
Jacqueline Hermsen
Venlo
2:46:01
2:41:41
V40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:13:10
1:13:10
2
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:35:25
1:35:19
3
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
1:38:30
1:37:48
4
Alena Mocariova
Slovenië
1:38:58
1:38:56
5
Monique Janssens
Venlo
1:42:23
1:41:43
6
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1:42:38
1:41:51
7
Gerda Top
Overloon
1:43:14
1:42:46
8
Kathryn Heber
Sint Odilienberg
1:44:44
1:44:24
9
Saskia Zandstra
Nijmegen
1:45:04
1:44:29
10
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
1:45:49
1:45:05
11
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:45:55
1:44:23
12
Jasmijn Arts
Nederland
1:46:00
1:46:00
13
Karina Ramakers
Nederland
1:46:17
1:45:52
14
Astrid Hazenbosch
Velden
1:48:46
1:47:14
15
Agnes Diephuis-Wijnhov
Enschede
1:49:29
1:48:22
16
Sandra Rebel
Venlo
1:51:18
1:50:07
17
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
1:52:49
1:51:28
18
Nel Selten
Venray
1:56:42
1:55:48
19
Anny Driessen
Maasbree
1:56:45
1:55:24
20
Annemiek Dammeijer
Sint Willebrord
1:57:04
1:54:15
21
Ria Peels-Lenselink
Belfeld
1:57:05
1:55:01
22
Petra van Dongen
Swolgen
1:57:43
1:55:37
23
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
1:59:59
1:56:27
24
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
2:00:00
1:59:02
25
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
2:00:29
1:59:44
26
Jacqueline Rampart
Venlo
2:00:54
1:58:50
27
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
2:01:21
2:01:09
28
Nicole Heijligers
Velden
2:02:13
1:59:50
29
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
2:04:10
2:01:50
30
Monique Hoeben-Tacken
Venlo
2:04:43
2:03:14
31
Tiny Couwenberg
Meterik
2:05:31
2:02:24
32
Christa van Dijk
Venlo
2:05:55
2:03:57
33
Ingrid Piersma
Helmond
2:06:10
2:03:11
34
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
2:06:25
2:03:33
35
Ine Smits
Tienray
2:06:27
2:03:35
36
Guus Faassen
Reuver
2:06:48
2:03:53
37
Anita Schouren
Venlo
2:08:03
2:04:35
38
Carry Driessen
Venlo
2:08:05
2:06:13
39
Jacqueline van Horck
Wanssum
2:09:09
2:07:10
40
Désirée Haan
Beugen
2:10:23
2:07:40
41
Marlies Cox
Roermond
2:11:02
2:09:15
42
Marij Smeets
Nederland
2:11:12
2:06:39
43
Andra Walhout
Malden
2:12:21
2:09:35
44
Marjan Sleegers
Mierlo
2:13:26
2:09:59
45
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
2:13:41
2:10:19
46
Wilma Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
2:13:54
2:10:03
47
Marly Minten-Craenmehr
Horst
2:14:53
2:11:44
48
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
2:16:42
2:14:12
49
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
2:18:38
2:14:23
50
Maranka Verkerk
Nederland
2:18:51
2:15:24
51
Marja Deltrap
Venlo
2:19:29
2:17:05
52
Niki Boerland
Nijmegen
2:19:49
2:15:34
53
Judith Hendriksen
Nijmegen
2:20:15
2:16:23
54
Gaby Nissen
Venlo
2:20:54
2:16:34
55
Yvon Dings
Venlo
2:20:56
2:17:31
56
Petra Kessels
Nederland
2:21:53
2:18:32
57
Ine Goemans
Overloon
2:22:00
2:20:01
58
Janneke Paumen
Venlo
2:22:32
2:18:11
59
Lia Verhoef
Well Lb
2:22:47
2:19:24
60
Petra Geenen-Wijnhoven
Velden
2:25:27
2:23:01
61
Monique van Nijf-Stocq
Venlo
2:30:02
2:25:52
62
Elke Nijhoff-Schmidt
Venlo
2:32:12
2:28:27
63
Janine Janssen
Venlo
2:32:33
2:29:36
64
Ida Knops
Venlo
2:32:34
2:29:36
65
Annette Theuws
Venlo
2:35:15
2:31:00
66
Tiny Latiers-Verbeek
Tegelen
2:58:41
2:54:24
67
Veronica van Dijk Scho
Tegelen
3:19:14
3:14:57
V45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Voets
Apeldoorn
1:32:31
1:32:25
2
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray
1:45:22
1:43:52
3
Annemie Hendriks
Nederland
1:49:54
1:48:23
4
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:52:10
1:50:13
5
Ivonne Hendrikx
Venlo
1:55:39
1:52:24
6
Marlie Jacobs
Steijl
2:01:01
1:59:12
7
Ria Perfors
Veenendaal
2:02:01
2:00:02
8
Carla Janssens
Roermond
2:02:29
1:59:33
9
Ans Hendriks
Maasbracht
2:05:42
2:04:43
10
Gertie Leenen
Herten
2:05:43
2:03:18
11
Ine Dolders
Venlo
2:08:25
2:05:08
12
Henriette Beerkens-Gro
Heeze
2:14:30
2:11:16
13
Monique Wijnen
Venlo
2:14:47
2:10:59
14
Angela Butti
Baarlo Lb
2:15:04
2:11:39
15
Christa Hakkennes
Venlo
2:15:13
2:12:15
16
Wilma van Muyen
Nederland
2:16:00
2:13:31
17
Wilma van den Berg
Tegelen
2:17:10
2:15:23
18
Jeanine Aerdts
Venlo
2:18:28
2:15:33
19
Leonne Beckers
Arcen
2:18:53
2:16:12
20
Henriëtte van Lin
Venlo
2:25:33
2:21:28
21
Hennie Krouwel
Venlo
2:26:10
2:22:16
22
Mieke Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
2:26:45
2:23:09
23
Bep Lommen
Venlo
2:28:07
2:25:28
24
Inge Killaars
Venlo
2:29:39
2:26:26
25
Josephine Sonnemans
Tegelen
2:30:02
2:25:52
26
Annette Busch
Venlo
2:42:01
2:38:25
27
Marianne Winters
Venlo
2:45:07
2:40:53
28
Ann Ansems
Belfeld
2:51:11
2:47:01
29
Ans Delsing
Venlo
2:52:41
2:48:27
V50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Beurskens
Nederland
1:23:50
1:23:48
2
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:49:36
1:48:14
3
Nel Classens
Venray
1:50:16
1:48:54
4
Chris Volleberg
Venlo
1:51:49
1:50:00
5
Hennie Verschuuren
Panningen
1:53:22
1:52:00
6
Gerda Peeters
Venray
1:54:13
1:52:43
7
Anja Velmans
Breda
1:54:16
1:52:39
8
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
1:55:22
1:54:39
9
Marjo vn Heijster
Oostrum Lb
1:56:26
1:54:56
10
Annie Wilmer-van den H
Baarlo Lb
1:56:30
1:55:31
11
Atie Meulstee-Thijssen
Ottersum
1:58:29
1:54:35
12
Petra van der Heijden
Nederland
2:05:00
2:01:46
13
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
2:05:26
2:02:40
14
Riet van der Bloemen
Tegelen
2:05:47
2:03:58
15
Annemie Huskes
Tegelen
2:05:49
2:03:59
16
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:06:05
2:03:58
17
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
2:06:37
2:04:21
18
Josée Stienen
Grathem
2:06:56
2:04:25
19
Willie Neijnens
Weert
2:07:00
2:04:29
20
Rita Voets
Venray
2:09:36
2:06:22
21
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
2:10:11
2:07:50
22
Patty Hogenstijn
Nederland
2:13:07
2:10:25
23
In het Panhuis-Schreur
Roermond
2:20:10
2:18:23
24
Mieke Lamers
Venlo
2:20:26
2:16:06
25
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
2:26:12
2:22:54
26
Francien Schroemges-Pe
Baarlo
2:27:05
2:23:42
27
Ine Thijssen-Janssen
Steyl
2:29:24
2:24:56
28
Ara Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:35:07
2:33:19
29
Thea Basten
Tegelen
2:36:51
2:35:05
30
Gitty Janssen-van der
Venlo
2:38:05
2:33:59
31
Tilly Spaubek
Venlo
2:48:38
2:44:25
32
Jeannette Dikkers
Harlingen
2:48:54
2:44:41
33
Wilma de Bruin
Venlo
2:49:57
2:45:40
M35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Gerome
België
1:06:31
1:06:31
2
Mohamed Zouak Ziani
Spanje
1:07:50
1:07:50
3
Marco Gielen
Nederland
1:07:58
1:07:57
4
Patrick Delait
Nederland
1:12:56
1:12:54
5
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven
1:13:53
1:13:49
6
Leon van Ravensteijn
Nederland
1:15:36
1:15:32
7
Rob Mellegers
Eindhoven
1:17:45
1:17:42
8
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
1:19:16
1:19:11
9
Peter Paul Verreussel
Panningen
1:20:56
1:20:53
10
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
1:24:22
1:24:18
11
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
1:24:43
1:24:39
12
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:26:51
13
Frank Rayer
Venlo
1:27:34
1:27:30
14
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
1:28:50
1:28:47
15
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:29:12
1:29:02
16
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
1:29:54
1:29:05
17
Cas Schreurs
Meppel
1:30:13
1:29:59
18
Frans Schattorië
Reuver
1:30:29
1:30:10
19
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:32:15
1:31:41
20
Joop Peeters
Tegelen
1:32:47
1:32:23
21
Marc Gaal
Nijmegen
1:33:27
1:33:18
22
Maurice Bastings
Koningslust
1:33:53
1:33:29
23
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:35:22
1:35:10
24
Frank Laurense
Uden
1:36:59
1:36:56
25
Erik Blokzijl
Roermond
1:37:05
1:36:18
26
Freek Kusters
Venlo
1:37:42
1:37:03
27
Joop Smits
Nederland
1:37:45
1:37:34
28
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:38:10
1:37:50
29
Schoenmakers Erik
Venlo
1:38:50
1:38:29
30
Martin Lippert
Meerbusch (GER)
1:38:57
1:38:18
31
Paul Kedong
Venlo
1:39:15
1:38:35
32
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:39:15
1:38:25
33
Maarten Brouwer
Nederland
1:39:19
1:39:10
34
Marcel Konings
Nederland
1:39:20
1:39:11
35
Martijn Hagenaars
Katwijk Zh
1:39:22
1:39:07
36
Michele Deleonardis
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:39:36
1:39:03
37
Stephan Loth
Schinnen
1:39:46
1:39:29
38
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:39:53
1:39:37
39
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:40:00
1:39:31
40
Heiko Tondera
Sevenum
1:40:09
1:39:46
41
Van den Hombergh
Lottum
1:40:46
1:40:06
42
Chris Hahury
Tegelen
1:40:53
1:40:37
43
Mario Smits
Koningslust
1:41:01
1:39:23
44
Bert Brouwers
Venlo
1:41:35
1:41:20
45
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:41:36
1:39:35
46
Rob Driessen
Venlo
1:42:02
1:41:43
47
Paul Kuppens
Venlo
1:42:15
1:42:06
48
Tim Zoontjes
Maasbree
1:42:54
1:42:29
49
Ilya Voeten
Venlo
1:43:00
1:42:11
50
Robert Hahury
Velden
1:43:31
1:43:17
51
Clemens Claassens
Venlo
1:43:51
1:42:56
52
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
1:44:39
1:43:29
53
Paul Vallen
Grubbenvorst
1:44:47
1:44:02
54
Roel Niessen
Belfeld
1:44:48
1:43:40
55
Sjaak Titulaer
Helden
1:44:52
1:43:30
56
Stefan Fransen
Tegelen
1:44:53
1:43:42
57
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
1:44:55
1:43:58
58
Ron Bekker
Venlo
1:44:56
1:43:47
59
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
1:44:57
1:43:51
60
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
1:45:30
1:45:00
61
Wil Engels
Venlo
1:45:50
1:44:16
62
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
1:45:53
1:45:29
63
Marc Brouwers
Venlo
1:46:13
1:44:55
64
Ron de Winden
Nederland
1:46:25
1:45:08
65
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:46:43
1:45:57
66
Michael Kaptein
Panningen
1:46:49
1:44:24
67
Bert Diddens
Venlo
1:47:13
1:46:04
68
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:47:15
1:46:31
69
Franklin Stakenborg
Venlo
1:47:16
1:46:11
70
René van Strien
Dongen
1:47:27
1:47:14
71
Erik van den Akker
Venlo
1:47:37
1:47:01
72
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:47:42
1:47:38
73
Geert Geurts
Helmond
1:47:56
1:46:36
74
Leon van de Winkel
Reuver
1:49:05
1:47:30
75
Johan Camps
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:22
1:47:41
76
Ron Peters
Horst
1:49:27
1:47:45
77
Ge Smeets
Venlo
1:49:41
1:49:00
78
René Camps
Nederland
1:50:43
1:48:51
79
Marc Routs
Venlo
1:50:45
1:48:22
80
Marc van Soest
Heerlen
1:51:00
1:50:30
81
Victor Boitelle
Venlo
1:51:54
1:49:27
82
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
1:51:55
1:50:10
83
Bart Houtermans
Tegelen
1:52:20
1:50:20
84
Hans van der Zanden
Venlo
1:52:52
1:50:15
85
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
1:53:23
1:52:06
86
Peter Broers
Venray
1:53:54
1:52:00
87
Rene Verheijen
Venlo
1:54:02
1:52:25
88
Erik Erprath
Venlo
1:54:23
1:53:22
89
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:54:34
1:53:15
90
Frank Coolegem
Venlo
1:54:54
1:54:04
91
Marc Leenen
Venlo
1:55:15
1:53:56
92
Michael aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:55:26
1:53:29
93
Maarten Toll
Venray
1:55:36
1:52:41
94
Frank Alberts
Venlo
1:55:58
1:54:04
95
Paul Driessen
Nederland
1:56:15
1:53:58
96
Manfred Boots
Koningslust
1:56:45
1:55:26
97
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
1:57:18
1:55:08
98
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:57:32
1:55:36
99
Willem Stigter
Tegelen
1:57:38
1:55:15
100
Peter Timmermans
Veulen
1:57:44
1:54:12
101
Sven Hermans
Amsterdam
1:57:45
1:56:03
102
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
1:57:54
1:55:44
103
Rick Banwarie
Venlo
1:58:09
1:55:53
104
Leon Onckels
Arcen
1:58:12
1:54:36
105
Enrico Lenaerts
Venlo
1:58:13
1:56:12
106
Mike Lücker
Maastricht
1:58:16
1:56:21
107
Boy Willems
Reuver
1:58:44
1:57:09
108
Stefan Willems
Velden
1:59:10
1:57:34
109
Eric Hanssen
Nederland
1:59:14
1:56:37
110
Udo Herzmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:59:42
1:57:20
111
Jos Bloo
Venlo
1:59:53
1:57:00
112
Pim Nellissen
Nederland
2:00:00
1:56:26
113
Marcel Hovens
Venlo
2:00:10
1:57:59
114
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
2:00:19
1:58:29
115
Paul Wulms
Maasbree
2:00:21
1:57:30
116
Stan Geelen
Swalmen
2:00:37
1:57:57
117
Debbe van der Hoek
Mijdrecht
2:00:39
2:00:00
118
Theo Rooskens
Tegelen
2:00:40
1:58:04
119
Geert Braem
Venlo
2:00:49
1:58:06
120
Leon Spijkers
Rijswijk Zh
2:00:54
1:56:49
121
Rafaël Alonso
Venlo
2:00:54
1:56:50
122
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
2:00:56
1:59:02
123
Peter Visser
Venlo
2:00:57
1:56:38
124
Nando Boers
Amsterdam
2:01:00
1:56:21
125
Ton Smeets
Beringe
2:01:00
1:58:34
126
Ronald Blok
Rotterdam
2:02:58
2:01:07
127
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
2:03:04
2:01:24
128
Bart Daemen
Venlo
2:03:44
2:01:42
129
Ed Claassens
Kronenberg
2:03:57
2:02:06
130
Mart Verstegen
Steijl
2:05:41
2:01:57
131
René Titulaer
Venlo
2:05:54
2:02:44
132
Nic de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
2:06:01
2:04:46
133
Pascal Vaes
Venlo
2:06:19
2:03:37
134
John Jacobs
Venlo
2:06:54
2:04:19
135
Rein van Erp
Steijl
2:07:08
2:05:10
136
Robert Verberkt
Nederland
2:07:52
2:04:12
137
Marcel Schatorie
Venlo
2:07:56
2:05:40
138
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
2:08:09
2:05:26
139
Marc Smits
Horst
2:08:09
2:06:27
140
Bert Janssen
Venlo
2:09:36
2:07:57
141
Geert van Roij
Maasbree
2:09:41
2:08:44
142
Edgar Wermenbol
Venlo
2:12:02
2:09:51
143
Roger Leurs
Helmond
2:12:10
2:09:01
144
Pascal Moonen
Kerkrade
2:12:24
2:11:26
145
Roger Pinnow
Venlo
2:13:14
2:08:55
146
Gé Hulsmans
Venlo
2:15:01
2:11:52
147
Guido Ramaekers
Venlo
2:15:08
2:11:07
148
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
2:16:08
2:11:37
149
Jeroen Linders
Venlo
2:16:10
2:13:57
150
Jos Janssen
Venlo
2:16:22
2:12:20
151
Eric Vlaanderen
Venlo
2:16:24
2:12:52
152
Henny Fransen
Nederland
2:19:00
2:15:13
153
Eugene van Loon
Meerlo
2:19:10
2:17:01
154
Chris Bouten
Venlo
2:19:57
2:16:03
155
Sander Oudenhoven
Venlo
2:20:58
2:16:57
156
Patrick Dijkstra
Tegelen
2:21:10
2:17:03
157
Rob Wanten
Helden
2:21:22
2:18:09
158
Rob Hodselmans
Amsterdam
2:21:35
2:16:56
159
Bart Verhalle
Nederland
2:23:48
2:20:11
160
Roland Gerrits
Almere
2:24:40
2:20:56
161
Richard van Waaijenbur
Venlo
2:28:25
2:24:56
162
Mark Wienen
Venlo
2:28:52
2:24:28
163
Misha Geeratz
Venlo
2:29:23
2:25:22
164
Roel Faessen
Venlo
2:29:34
2:25:09
165
Ruud Bloemena
Nederland
2:31:36
2:28:09
166
Eric van Rijn
Venlo
2:31:37
2:27:12
167
Ruud Peeters
Velden
2:32:11
2:27:45
168
Marcel Inderhees
Venlo
2:32:17
2:28:36
169
Eric Geijbels
Nederland
2:32:43
2:29:13
170
Robert Teeuwen
Reuver
2:32:53
2:29:11
171
Oude Reimer
Barendrecht
2:35:40
2:31:12
172
Roel Heerschap
Heythuysen
2:36:10
2:31:42
173
Marc van Bussel
Venlo
2:36:21
2:32:01
174
Peter Driessen
Venlo
2:38:32
2:36:17
175
Huub Verrijt
Arcen
2:45:57
2:41:55
V55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen
Nederland
1:35:17
1:35:14
2
José WentingPeters
Reuver
1:57:25
1:54:32
3
Fieke Cammaert
Swift Atletiek
1:58:09
1:55:59
4
Christine Peters-Frans
AV Helden
2:02:40
1:59:35
5
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
2:04:18
2:01:16
6
Rajdei Koebeer
Venray
2:14:07
2:10:16
7
Marjan Geertsen
Venlo
2:14:11
2:11:04
8
Agnes Roest
Malden
2:19:19
2:19:13
9
Truus Pollé-Braams
Venlo
2:19:46
2:15:41
10
Marijke van Wijck
Velden
2:22:04
2:18:42
11
Ans van den Hurk
Venlo
2:27:32
2:23:20
12
Nel geurts van Boekhol
Steijl
2:34:37
2:31:02
13
Annemie Gommans-Geurts
Belfeld
2:34:41
2:31:48
14
Riet Trienekens
Venlo
2:37:38
2:33:26
15
Elly Schlooz
Venlo
2:38:38
2:34:21
16
Jeanne Ueberbach
Venlo
2:43:23
2:39:12
17
Trudy Bongarts
Venlo
2:46:01
2:41:50
18
Conny van den Broek
Venlo
3:19:26
3:15:19
M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen
32:45
32:45
2
Johan Mathijsse
Regio Amsterdam Amst
33:47
33:47
3
Sascha Berger
Erkelenz (GER)
34:54
34:53
4
Nico Tilburgs
Panningen
35:15
35:15
5
Theo van der Wielen
Wijchen
35:32
35:32
6
Pieter Ronteltap
Maastricht
36:22
36:21
7
Peter Scheres
Horst
36:34
36:34
8
Job Dusch
Reuver
36:35
36:34
9
Dennis Fraters
Venlo
36:56
36:55
10
Maarten Meeuwsen
Gelderland Zuid
37:28
37:28
11
Peter Gorissen
Nederland
37:28
37:25
12
Harry uit het Broek
Regio Twente
37:34
37:34
13
Mart van Rooij
Nederland
37:55
37:54
14
Mouloud Abraik
Regio Limburg Noord
38:14
38:12
15
Marc Scheepers
Nederland
38:25
38:23
16
Pieter Janssen
Reuver
39:02
39:02
17
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
39:20
39:19
18
Jac Waaijen
Echt
39:25
39:24
19
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
39:42
39:41
20
Paul Coppus
Horst
39:43
39:43
21
Emile Meijers
Meerssen
39:51
39:50
22
Bert Muris
Regio Limburg Noord
40:07
40:07
23
Leon Cuijpers
Regio Limburg Noord
40:30
40:28
24
Jochem Brok
Nederland
40:33
40:31
25
Toon Hermans
Nederland
41:11
41:09
26
Jack Mestrom
Nederland
41:35
41:33
27
Bas Basten
Nederland
41:46
41:36
28
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
41:49
41:48
29
Bart Verheijden
Tegelen
41:58
41:55
30
Bart Alberts
Venlo
41:59
41:55
31
Raymond Offermans
Nederland
42:11
41:56
32
Leslie van de Vorle
Venray
42:42
42:39
33
Mark Ramakers
Tegelen
43:01
42:58
34
Pepijn Schoenmakers
Venlo
43:02
43:01
35
Tim Metsemakers
Nederland
43:11
43:08
36
Rob Heijnen
Groesbeek
43:16
43:13
37
Ben Dambacher
Venlo
43:25
43:19
38
Daan Marcellis
Nederland
43:31
42:41
39
Wim van de Biggelaar
Nederland
43:33
43:28
40
Rob Witjes
Venlo
43:35
42:44
41
Johan van Gageldonk
Nederland
43:45
43:36
42
Hein Tilburgs
Panningen
43:58
43:56
43
Leon Stals
Haelen
44:01
43:58
44
Richard van Kessel
Nederland
44:23
44:12
45
Joep Meelkop
Maastricht
44:26
44:24
46
Markus Travaille
Nederland
44:31
44:16
47
Dennis Bosman
Nederland
44:31
44:17
48
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
44:34
44:33
49
Hassing
Venlo
44:35
44:28
50
Philip Folkind
Venlo
44:35
44:28
51
Ruud Verweij
Nederland
44:37
44:37
52
Pieter Steenvoorden
Roggel
44:39
44:35
53
Pepijn Tammeling
Nederland
44:42
44:38
54
Tijl Lavrijssen
Eindhoven
44:43
44:14
55
Jean-Jacques Pirson
Maastricht
44:47
44:20
56
Bert van Schaijk
Weert
44:49
44:45
57
Sjaak Swarthof
Regio Amsterdam Amst
44:52
44:51
58
Theo Peeters
Helden
44:54
44:26
59
Bart Cuypers
Nederland
45:04
44:25
60
René Gipmans
Nederland
45:23
45:11
61
Alex Arts
Nederland
45:25
45:10
62
Lars Groot
Venlo
45:38
45:26
63
Jeu Propst
Nederland
45:47
45:29
64
Marcel van Lin
Nederland
45:56
45:45
65
Paul Janssen
Echt
46:01
45:24
66
Wiel Bekx
Nederland
46:04
46:00
67
Rob Soree
Nederland
46:05
45:53
68
Hans Smeyers
Nederland
46:07
46:00
69
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
46:07
45:34
70
Rob Huberts
Nederland
46:11
45:56
71
Marc van Scherpenzeel
Eindhoven
46:14
45:29
72
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
46:27
46:22
73
Roger Soijer
Tegelen
46:28
45:11
74
Rico Gielen
Nederland
46:35
46:04
75
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
46:36
46:32
76
Harry Thijssen
Kerkrade
46:37
46:02
77
Frits Janssen
Panningen
46:38
46:31
78
Jos Hovens
Nederland
46:59
46:07
79
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
47:04
46:45
80
Remie Huijs
Nederland
47:05
46:23
81
Marco Geeratz
Nederland
47:06
46:19
82
David Schreurs
Nederland
47:08
46:42
83
Eric van de Vinne
Nederland
47:09
47:06
84
Rick Tang
Regio Amsterdam Amst
47:17
47:03
85
Bart Dirckx
Nederland
47:20
47:06
86
Job van Lier
Nederland
47:21
46:19
87
John Seegers
Posterholt
47:24
46:49
88
Niels Groot
Venlo
47:28
47:15
89
Tom Heijligers
Venray
47:29
46:44
90
Niels Bosch
Venlo
47:29
47:22
91
Erik Theunissen
Nederland
47:29
46:16
92
Sjraar van Rijswijck
Nederland
47:30
47:19
93
William Teeuwen
Venlo
47:34
47:29
94
Stephen Jarvis
Velden
47:39
47:23
95
Koen Keijsers
Arcen
47:40
47:40
96
Rens van Dongen
Velden
48:01
47:25
97
Lauw Thijssen
Goch (GER)
48:01
47:58
98
Chris van Beuzekom
Nederland
48:02
47:16
99
Lucas Woering
Heerlen
48:03
47:28
100
Arno Rijnsburger
Schiedam
48:06
47:55
101
Sascha Hauser
Nederland
48:09
47:20
102
Jos Abels
Venlo
48:19
47:42
103
Jan Nassen
Reuver
48:32
48:18
104
Maarten van Bommel
Nederland
48:35
47:57
105
Ton van Houtum
Nederland
48:35
48:19
106
Michel Bormans
Gulpen
48:40
48:08
107
Sjoerd Kalischnig
Nederland
48:47
47:40
108
Huub Hendriks
Venlo
48:51
48:23
109
Oscar Aarns
Nederland
48:58
48:16
110
Ryan Palmen
Venlo
49:03
48:52
111
Ramon Michiels
Nederland
49:06
48:54
112
Erik Wolters
Venlo
49:17
48:27
113
Christoph Reyer
Köln (GER)
49:21
48:29
114
Casper Veeger
Eindhoven
49:24
48:56
115
Erik Grothauzen
Venlo
49:27
49:22
116
Jan Hendriks
Nederland
49:30
48:41
117
Jelle Kusters
Velden
49:34
48:30
118
Joep Steinhage
Nederland
49:37
49:20
119
Roger Bongaerts
Herten
49:38
49:34
120
E Jesus de Figueira
Nederland
49:40
49:27
121
Hein van Deursen
Nederland
49:41
48:58
122
Franz van Rooijen
Nederland
49:42
49:33
123
Bart Stappers
Grubbenvorst
49:48
49:12
124
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
49:48
49:31
125
Ger Joosten
Meijel
49:55
49:41
126
Roy Peeters
Nederland
49:58
49:03
127
Ken van Avesaath
Venlo
49:59
49:52
128
Evert Huijs
Venlo
50:01
49:58
129
Leon Beurskens
Nederland
50:03
49:20
130
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
50:08
49:27
131
Jan van den Heuvel
Nederland
50:10
49:45
132
Ton Ezendam
Veenendaal
50:14
49:02
133
Ward Stroucken
Venlo
50:24
49:11
134
Leo Eggen
Landgraaf
50:24
49:56
135
Richard Blijdenstein
Heerlen
50:24
49:48
136
Roel Roberts
Steijl
50:28
49:51
137
Raymond Peeters
Nederland
50:34
50:07
138
Harold Hees
Nederland
50:37
50:28
139
Remon van Rijn
Grubbenvorst
50:42
50:16
140
Matthijs Ziepzeerder
Amsterdam
50:48
50:35
141
Hein Boots
Nederland
50:54
50:02
142
Daan Jans
Horst
50:56
50:15
143
Robert Keder
Venlo
51:00
50:52
144
Paul Zuidberg
Venlo
51:00
50:53
145
Nick van Rijn
Venlo
51:01
50:48
146
Leon van Summeren
Eindhoven
51:05
50:09
147
John Coppus
Nederland
51:17
51:04
148
Roel Retrae
Maastricht
51:24
50:47
149
Jac van der Elsen
Baarlo Lb
51:31
51:17
150
Marcel Simons
Nederland
51:31
50:31
151
Bert de Wit
Venlo
51:38
51:18
152
Eric van Doorn
Nederland
51:41
51:29
153
Paul-Jan Heijnen
Maastricht
51:44
50:31
154
Tom Burgmans
Eindhoven
51:45
50:42
155
Bob Vostermans
Velden
51:47
51:04
156
Rick van 't Wout Hofla
Venlo
51:51
51:44
157
Simon Teunis
Nederland
51:54
51:04
158
Roy Schoenmakers
Venlo
51:56
50:56
159
Roy in t Zand
Velden
52:00
51:55
160
Willem Emmers
Oosterhout Nb
52:01
50:58
161
Reinoud van Assendelft
Nijmegen
52:05
51:58
162
Bas Stevens
Venlo
52:05
50:58
163
Theo Willems
Venlo
52:09
51:12
164
Dirk Müller
Nederland
52:10
52:02
165
Henri Wolters
Venlo
52:11
51:47
166
Hennie Titulaer
Panningen
52:12
51:30
167
Norbert Fouchaine
Well Lb
52:14
51:43
168
Joep van de Voort
Nederland
52:17
52:16
169
Arjan de Wit
Venlo
52:18
51:02
170
Roger Meijerink
Nederland
52:19
51:34
171
Roy Simons
Maastricht
52:20
51:47
172
Rob Krebbers
Nederland
52:23
52:09
173
Ron Billekens
Venlo
52:23
51:26
174
Jos Gitmans
Nederland
52:28
51:58
175
Richard Pietjouw
Nederland
52:29
52:11
176
Dirk Craenmehr
Hegelsom
52:34
52:19
177
Siem Linssen
Venlo
52:34
51:35
178
Thijs Biard
Venlo
52:34
51:35
179
Pascal Aengenend
Tegelen
52:41
52:30
180
Tom Sanders
Venlo
52:44
52:16
181
Vergiel Stroucken
Nederland
52:44
51:30
182
Toon Reichgelt
Roermond
52:48
52:34
183
Farid Asidi
Reuver
52:50
52:17
184
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
52:51
52:44
185
Jean de Rooij
Venlo
52:51
51:40
186
Marcel Kersten
Nederland
52:51
52:27
187
Roy Driessen
Venlo
52:51
52:41
188
Roland Huisman
Leunen
52:52
52:10
189
René Nabben
Venlo
52:54
52:45
190
Michiel Pennings
Nederland
52:55
52:04
191
Paul Wokke
Zutphen
52:59
52:06
192
Hans van Berkum
Nederland
53:04
52:19
193
Vincent Lamain
Nederland
53:12
52:14
194
Jos Aquina
Nederland
53:15
53:09
195
Marcel Ruhl
Nederland
53:18
52:53
196
Bob Peeters
Helden
53:20
52:40
197
Heinz Drogt
Nederland
53:33
52:53
198
Roel Schillings
Tegelen
53:37
53:23
199
Wil Grothauzen
Venlo
53:39
53:33
200
Jan Wienhoven
Venlo
53:39
52:41
201
Ben Konings
Tegelen
53:48
53:46
202
Ton Franssen
Reuver
53:51
53:32
203
Ad Poot
Nederland
53:56
53:12
204
Mark Grispen
Roggel
53:56
52:51
205
Nick Janssen
Maasbree
54:02
53:49
206
Robert Wilms
Roermond
54:03
53:42
207
Rob de Hair
Venlo
54:04
53:16
208
Martijn Berendsen
Venlo
54:04
53:14
209
Tom Teeling
Velden
54:11
54:01
210
Ted Lenssen
Vinkeveen
54:14
53:32
211
Bart Lamber
Venlo
54:15
53:16
212
Rien van Noort
Venlo
54:19
53:44
213
Piet Hermans
Nederland
54:19
54:06
214
Ruud Füchs
Nederland
54:24
53:30
215
Joël Vreugdehil
Nederland
54:26
54:03
216
Wil op 't Roodt
Nederland
54:28
54:16
217
John Trienekens
Nederland
54:33
53:45
218
Pascal Holthuijsen
Venlo
54:35
53:38
219
Robert Heunen
Nederland
54:37
54:28
220
Ronald Wigman
Venlo
54:37
54:25
221
Patrick van den Boom
Venlo
54:40
53:57
222
Hans Sax
Venlo
54:41
53:47
223
Ben Severens
Nederland
54:43
54:21
224
Bas Lankreijer
Nederland
54:44
54:23
225
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
54:51
54:06
226
Frank Reijans
Nederland
54:54
53:50
227
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
54:57
54:26
228
Thijssen
Valkenswaard
54:59
54:13
229
Laurence Slaats
Landgraaf
55:00
54:30
230
Marc Aerts
Nederland
55:00
54:44
231
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
55:00
53:54
232
Peter Kok
Nederland
55:04
54:49
233
W Vercoulen
Nederland
55:06
54:53
234
Daniel Dautzenberg
Landgraaf
55:10
54:33
235
Joep Vestjens
Nederland
55:11
54:41
236
Bart Hovens
Venlo
55:13
54:05
237
Bruno Veningen
Eindhoven
55:17
54:21
238
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
55:19
54:46
239
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
55:23
54:09
240
Luuk van Gerwen
Venlo
55:27
54:19
241
Job van de Port
Nederland
55:28
55:04
242
Theo Coort
Nederland
55:29
54:40
243
Raoul Heuschen
Landgraaf
55:37
55:07
244
Roger Thomassen
Venlo
55:37
55:00
245
Bert Vercoulen
Venlo
55:42
54:44
246
Roger Baur
Nederland
55:44
55:16
247
Marcel van Vliet
Venlo
55:48
55:00
248
Martijn Verheijen
Arcen
55:58
55:24
249
Didi Taihuttu
Nederland
56:00
55:42
250
Ronald Hazeleger
Nederland
56:00
54:53
251
Richard Daniels
Nederland
56:00
54:54
252
Loek Neve
Boxmeer
56:01
55:05
253
Kay Betzel
Nederland
56:04
55:15
254
H Ebus
Nederland
56:09
55:54
255
Guido Sobol
Landgraaf
56:12
55:32
256
Jacques Jetten
Reuver
56:26
56:01
257
Marco Erben
Nederland
56:28
55:38
258
J Wich
Velden
56:29
55:45
259
Hans Eijsermans
Kloetinge
56:32
55:24
260
Frans Verhaag
Venlo
56:32
55:44
261
Marc van de Goorbergh
Nederland
56:39
56:34
262
Frank Holzapfel
Venlo
56:42
56:31
263
Theo Brouwer
Nederland
56:42
56:11
264
Paul Lucker
Steijl
56:46
56:42
265
Hanz Martens
Nederland
56:48
56:25
266
Lucien Breuers
Venlo
56:49
56:40
267
Marcel Du Croix
Venlo
56:50
55:46
268
Frank Munnecom
Nederland
56:51
56:47
269
Jan Groot
Venlo
56:55
56:44
270
Geert Dijkstra
Veenendaal
56:58
55:45
271
Lex-jan Westra
Venlo
56:59
55:58
272
Marco Straube
Heerlen
57:00
56:21
273
Adriaan van der Putten
Nederland
57:05
56:57
274
Paul van Ool
Merselo
57:07
55:55
275
Huub Keijzers
Nederland
57:11
56:59
276
Jeroen Peeters
Baarlo Lb
57:13
56:32
277
Roy Schmitz
Nederland
57:15
56:01
278
Niek Munten
Venlo
57:15
57:06
279
Ton van den Biezenbos
Nederland
57:23
57:02
280
Funs Pollux
Venlo
57:24
56:16
281
Lei Smeets
Tegelen
57:27
56:38
282
Tom Pansters
Nederland
57:30
57:04
283
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
57:53
57:41
284
Paul Snijders
Nederland
57:53
57:25
285
Theo Verheijen
Nederland
57:55
56:54
286
Piet van de Ven
Nederland
57:56
56:50
287
Edwin van Haperen
Etten-Leur
58:01
57:19
288
Leo Berns
Nederland
58:01
57:35
289
Maurice Janssen
Nederland
58:05
57:02
290
Paul Driessen
Venlo
58:05
57:55
291
John Bierman
Nederland
58:12
57:11
292
Paul Stelder
Nederland
58:20
57:21
293
Armand Prumpeler
Nederland
58:24
57:28
294
Nob Gerards
Roermond
58:24
58:09
295
Bas Hein
Grubbenvorst
58:30
57:49
296
Frans Brouwer
Landgraaf
58:32
57:51
297
Maurice Niesten
Nijmegen
58:34
57:52
298
Bernd Heuckendorf
Schwalmtal (GER)
58:36
58:12
299
Riny de Bruijn
Helmond
58:39
58:20
300
Harry van der Heyden
Nederland
58:41
57:26
301
Julian Santegoeds
Nederland
58:42
58:01
302
Theo Jeurnink
Nederland
58:49
57:35
303
Jan Stoffelen
Vierlingsbeek
58:51
58:04
304
Rob Evers
Nederland
58:51
58:17
305
Paul Wilms
Nederland
58:52
58:20
306
Hans van Tegelen
Reuver
58:52
57:47
307
Sjoerd van Heijster
Nederland
58:53
57:53
308
Evert Wolters
Nederland
58:53
58:36
309
Bert van de Ven
Venlo
58:54
57:46
310
Pieter den Haan
Tegelen
58:54
57:36
311
Jozef Ritter
Nederland
58:56
58:26
312
W Beeks
Nederland
59:07
58:55
313
Dannie Beijk
Eindhoven
59:10
58:08
314
Eugene Huveneers
Panningen
59:11
58:51
315
Jac Heijnen
Nederland
59:13
58:10
316
Har Geraedts
Nederland
59:13
58:19
317
Lex Giessen
Nederland
59:14
58:29
318
Eric Thiesen
Arcen
59:26
58:58
319
Maarten Theulen
Nederland
59:36
59:02
320
Peter Sanders
Nederland
59:36
59:31
321
Jos Haenen
Nederland
59:37
58:48
322
Harry Zuydervaart
Sittard
59:41
59:31
323
Rob van Onna
Venlo
59:54
58:55
324
Bart Benders
Nederland
1:00:00
58:41
325
Arnd Callies
Nederland
1:00:01
59:54
326
Twan Kolenberg
Nederland
1:00:04
58:46
327
Jos Minten
Venlo
1:00:21
59:15
328
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:00:27
59:32
329
Ad van der Schoot
Arcen
1:00:38
59:50
330
Frank Camps
Nederland
1:00:39
59:51
331
Robert van der Velde
Venlo
1:00:42
1:00:09
332
Startnummer 4054
1:00:43
59:27
333
Peer van Tuyl
Nederland
1:00:43
59:26
334
Jos van Egmond
Venlo
1:00:50
59:59
335
Hans Relouw
Nederland
1:00:55
59:48
336
Gust Coppus
Nederland
1:00:57
1:00:41
337
Frans Janson
Nederland
1:00:58
1:00:37
338
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
1:01:11
1:00:39
339
John Peeters
Tegelen
1:01:17
1:01:15
340
Paul Trines
Eijsden
1:01:18
1:00:39
341
Ed Hovens
Arcen
1:01:18
1:00:09
342
Jos Spelthaen
Simpelveld
1:01:20
1:00:50
343
George Gijsen
Utrecht
1:01:23
1:00:30
344
Sander Ruesink
Landgraaf
1:01:24
1:00:53
345
Hans Saris
Nederland
1:01:45
1:00:31
346
Jos Heutjens
Uden
1:01:45
1:00:42
347
Emile Litjens
Nederland
1:01:50
1:00:50
348
Frans van Oers
Nederland
1:01:54
1:00:40
349
Henk Westhuis
Nederland
1:01:56
1:01:02
350
Patrick Pelzer
Landgraaf
1:01:57
1:01:23
351
Gé Faessen
Venlo
1:02:05
1:01:18
352
Ronald Butenaers
Venlo
1:02:20
1:01:57
353
Stefan Bakx
Venlo
1:02:21
1:02:15
354
Peter Vullers
Nederland
1:02:30
1:02:05
355
Rik Kursten
Nederland
1:02:32
1:02:05
356
René Aelmans
Nederland
1:02:40
1:01:59
357
Hans van Bussel
Venlo
1:02:42
1:01:33
358
Daniël Friede
Nederland
1:02:43
1:01:38
359
Ruud Bosch
Venlo
1:02:54
1:01:46
360
Otto Cornelissen
Nederland
1:02:58
1:02:06
361
Arjan Wietsma
Nederland
1:03:05
1:02:31
362
Ben Vos
Venlo
1:03:09
1:02:00
363
Koos Vos
Venlo
1:03:12
1:02:03
364
Roger Geurts
Nederland
1:03:13
1:02:22
365
Paul Vissers
Nederland
1:03:13
1:02:21
366
Jeroen Peters
Landgraaf
1:03:18
1:02:38
367
Bart Arnold
Heythuysen
1:03:36
1:02:25
368
Chantalle Coenders
Nederland
1:03:48
1:03:42
369
Thei Meulenberg
Nederland
1:03:49
1:03:05
370
Peter Nijssen
Helden
1:03:52
1:02:40
371
Gerard Roes
Nederland
1:03:52
1:02:37
372
Bert Oord
Beesel
1:04:03
1:02:58
373
Eric Sperling
Köln (GER)
1:04:14
1:03:23
374
John Langeslag
Nederland
1:04:16
1:02:57
375
Jo Aarts
Reuver
1:04:29
1:04:18
376
Andre leander
Nijmegen
1:04:48
1:04:44
377
Frank Ehren
Nederland
1:04:51
1:04:37
378
Tiny Peters
Nederland
1:05:14
1:04:27
379
Jan Gerits
Venlo
1:05:34
1:05:13
380
Giel Derks
Heythuysen
1:05:40
1:04:29
381
Fleur Nooteboom
Beesel
1:05:42
1:05:10
382
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
1:05:46
1:04:28
383
Frank Hanegraaf
Nederland
1:06:00
1:05:00
384
Ron van Loenen
Nederland
1:06:01
1:05:34
385
Leon Hauzer
Nederland
1:06:01
1:04:59
386
Andre Kuijpers
Velden
1:06:04
1:05:00
387
Rens Slavenburg
Nederland
1:06:11
1:04:55
388
Sven Meijer
Landgraaf
1:06:15
1:05:45
389
Marinka Coenders
Nederland
1:06:25
1:06:19
390
Mark Berden
Nederland
1:06:33
1:05:56
391
Ivo Berden
Heerlen
1:06:44
1:06:06
392
Patrick Gerits
Venlo
1:06:44
1:05:34
393
Rinus de Joode
Velden
1:06:46
1:05:42
394
Maurice Sanders
Nederland
1:06:55
1:06:01
395
Twan de Bruijn
Nederland
1:07:05
1:06:30
396
Henry Simons
Nederland
1:07:07
1:05:52
397
Hans van Rens
Nederland
1:07:07
1:06:15
398
Jeroen Brabers
Venlo
1:07:19
1:06:09
399
Gerry Havens
Venlo
1:07:30
1:06:55
400
Roger Hermans
Landgraaf
1:07:36
1:07:08
401
Ruud Meijer
Weert
1:07:47
1:07:31
402
Max van Wersch
Nederland
1:08:13
1:07:40
403
Bart Schrijvers
Nederland
1:08:14
1:07:41
404
Ralph Nagels
Arcen
1:08:18
1:07:12
405
Roger Jadoul
Nederland
1:08:21
1:07:35
406
Peter-Paul Jongerius
Venlo
1:08:45
1:07:55
407
Herman Geelen
Venlo
1:08:46
1:07:38
408
Jef Schmetz
Heerlen
1:09:11
1:08:29
409
Marc Clabbers
Nederland
1:09:57
1:08:58
410
Bert de Kievit
Nederland
1:10:18
1:09:24
411
Jac Bull
Nederland
1:11:04
1:10:38
412
Stan van Gendt
Nederland
1:11:28
1:11:01
413
Peter Thissen
Nederland
1:11:43
1:10:50
414
Joan Westendorff
Nederland
1:11:43
1:10:49
415
Koen Stoevenbelt
Venlo
1:12:36
1:11:25
416
Paul Kusters
Nederland
1:12:41
1:11:38
417
Loek Veeger
Venlo
1:13:00
1:11:44
418
Markus Schafer
Krefeld (GER)
1:13:00
1:11:51
419
Max Brattinga
Baarlo Lb
1:13:16
1:12:36
420
Marius Meys
Nederland
1:13:21
1:12:20
421
Robert Thijssen
Nederland
1:13:24
1:12:32
422
Conny Roman
Nederland
1:13:25
1:12:32
423
G H Scheeres
Venlo
1:13:27
1:12:40
424
Vic Wiardi
Venlo
1:14:12
1:13:36
425
Frans Vercoulen
Nederland
1:14:12
1:13:53
426
Jan Nieuwland
Landgraaf
1:14:16
1:13:36
V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richelle Vlenterie
Velden
39:46
39:44
2
Inge van der Horst
Amsterdam
40:09
40:08
3
Jeanette Vlenterie
Nederland
43:47
43:45
4
Fieke Jansen
Venlo
44:01
43:57
5
Karin Rietjens
Nederland
44:09
44:03
6
Eefke Jansen
Nederland
44:49
44:45
7
Sandy Schmidt
Venlo
47:17
47:08
8
Uka Maassen
Nederland
47:36
47:32
9
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
47:39
47:37
10
Nancy Kemps
Venlo
47:39
47:37
11
Yvonne Winkelmolen
Kessel Lb
47:54
47:53
12
Maartje Pleunis
Weert
47:57
47:52
13
Myrella Vlenterie
Velden
48:02
48:00
14
Zinzi de Haas
Nijmegen
48:45
48:42
15
Maria Stroeken
Nederland
49:17
48:33
16
Marian Rijksen
Kessel Lb
49:21
48:53
17
Yvonne Bouten
Arcen
49:24
49:18
18
Hanneke Dijkman
Venlo
49:41
49:24
19
Nora Ou Omar
Venlo
49:41
49:39
20
Marga van der Heijden
Nederland
50:13
50:07
21
Simone Faassen
Tegelen
50:20
50:18
22
Simone Lamberts
Nederland
50:22
50:04
23
Kitty Boermans
Venlo
50:24
50:14
24
Tanja Peters de Camarg
Venlo
50:53
50:14
25
Janneke Klerken
Breda
51:06
50:49
26
Yvonne Pieterse
Venlo
51:38
51:35
27
Froukje Peeters
Venlo
51:49
51:44
28
Sabine Krieg
Kerkrade
52:20
51:55
29
Arlette Peeters
Baarlo Lb
52:34
52:06
30
Saskia vd Hort
Malden
52:45
52:13
31
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
52:50
52:08
32
Karin Bouten
Nederland
52:51
52:07
33
Annemarie van Berkel
Venlo
52:52
52:05
34
Annemarie van Berkel
Regio Limburg Noord
52:52
52:05
35
Nelleke van Garderen
Voorschoten
52:59
52:50
36
Ine Eijdems
Nederland
53:05
52:46
37
Marianne Elshof
Nederland
53:11
52:53
38
Judith Dortmans
Eindhoven
53:12
52:41
39
Stella Janssen
Panningen
53:29
53:03
40
Nadine Vreugdehil
Nederland
54:32
54:07
41
Marga Sitaniapessy
Venlo
54:34
54:18
42
Monique Kerpen
Sint Odilienberg
54:39
53:43
43
Irma Huis in 't Veld
Sittard
54:41
53:45
44
Emmy Duckers
Maastricht
54:44
54:24
45
Simone Nefkens
Venlo
54:50
54:07
46
Marisol Blanco Arnejo
Venlo
55:16
55:07
47
Christel Schopman
Venlo
55:23
55:07
48
Claudia Smeets
Reuver
55:27
54:54
49
Romy Kehren
Reuver
55:27
54:52
50
Miranda Verhoeven
Nederland
55:36
54:39
51
Marjo Heijsters
Venlo
55:51
55:10
52
Annet Thomassen
Venlo
55:52
55:16
53
Nelly Schutte
Reuver
56:00
55:45
54
Suzanne Denen
Venray
56:09
55:52
55
Erica van der Linden
Nederland
56:27
55:29
56
Betsy Arts
Nederland
56:28
56:12
57
Marijke de Koning
Nederland
56:29
55:47
58
Anita Kessels
Venlo
56:43
56:26
59
Mireille Lokkart-Wisma
Venlo
56:44
56:27
60
Janet van Gemert
Nederland
56:45
56:23
61
Monique Banwarie-Nieuw
Venlo
56:57
56:40
62
Nicole Lelieveldt
Nederland
56:58
56:53
63
Hedwig van Ras
Meterik
57:02
56:40
64
Annie Joosten
Nederland
57:02
56:40
65
Katelijn Ramakers
Venlo
57:03
56:03
66
Roelien van der Putten
Nederland
57:04
56:56
67
Cecile Hovens
Swolgen
57:12
56:50
68
Jolanda Haan
Venlo
57:28
56:54
69
Kirsten Wishaupt
Eindhoven
57:31
57:04
70
Janneke Laumans
Nederland
57:37
57:17
71
Debby Achten
Nederland
57:56
56:50
72
Karin Heijblom
Houten
57:57
57:37
73
Karin Vercoulen
Nederland
57:59
57:15
74
Carien Rutten
Baarlo Lb
58:02
57:53
75
Hanneke van Steenkiste
Nederland
58:04
57:20
76
Shirley van den Heuvel
Nederland
58:08
57:28
77
Sygrit Verkoijen
Venlo
58:23
58:16
78
Marleen van den Ham
Belfeld
58:27
58:17
79
Hetty Trommelen
Nederland
58:45
57:58
80
Cecile Beusker
Venlo
58:56
58:12
81
Yvonne Caris
Tegelen
58:56
58:46
82
Christa Dreef
Nederland
59:02
58:18
83
Stefanie Receveur
Venlo
59:03
58:09
84
Wilmy Dirkx
Nederland
59:14
58:48
85
Annamarie Prins
Utrecht
59:14
58:30
86
Viviane Hendrikx
Nederland
59:28
58:49
87
Francis Hendrikx-Nijs
Tegelen
59:32
59:17
88
Heleen van Rooijen
Velden
59:38
59:30
89
Nelly Esquivel
Velden
59:42
59:33
90
Judit Jacobs
Nederland
59:42
59:30
91
Jenny Hendricks
Venlo
59:51
58:55
92
Wilma Peulen-Peskens
Venlo
59:56
59:32
93
Ischa Smits
Venlo
59:57
59:36
94
Joke Magielse
Tegelen
1:00:02
59:15
95
Kim Aengenend
Tegelen
1:00:04
59:49
96
Ina Bergmann
Nederland
1:00:09
59:20
97
Ineke Conijn
Nederland
1:00:11
59:43
98
Bernadette Ezendam
Oosterbeek
1:00:20
59:07
99
Suzan Derckx
Nederland
1:00:23
59:29
100
Saskia Meis
Venlo
1:00:27
59:32
101
Lucie Aquarius
Tegelen
1:00:28
59:50
102
Marleen Steegs
Venlo
1:00:42
1:00:25
103
Marjolein van der Stee
Nederland
1:00:44
59:52
104
Dorothé Jeucken
Nederland
1:00:45
1:00:07
105
Carin Deumens
Venlo
1:00:59
1:00:16
106
Marij Peeters
Helden
1:01:07
1:00:34
107
Josephine Benders
Venlo
1:01:08
1:00:47
108
Judith Ridder
Nederland
1:01:16
1:00:28
109
Yvonne van de Stay
Nederland
1:01:18
1:01:05
110
Monique van der Elsen
Venlo
1:01:20
1:01:01
111
Monique van Knippenber
Nederland
1:01:22
1:00:12
112
Marian Spiertz
Utrecht
1:01:33
1:00:38
113
Irma Saris
Nederland
1:01:33
1:01:03
114
Angelč van Enckevort
Nederland
1:01:33
1:01:04
115
Olga Broekmans
Nederland
1:01:36
1:00:21
116
Mariet Bastiaans
Venray
1:01:37
1:01:24
117
Jacqueline Timmermans
Nederland
1:01:39
1:01:14
118
Joyce Rasquin
Eijsden
1:01:39
1:01:05
119
Karin de Jonge
Venlo
1:01:42
1:00:32
120
Lian Hegger
Nederland
1:01:50
1:00:50
121
Lottie Backes
Venlo
1:01:59
1:01:34
122
Diana Salverda
Venlo
1:02:06
1:01:05
123
Desirée Cuijpers
Nederland
1:02:11
1:01:25
124
Bianca Vannisselroij
Venlo
1:02:11
1:01:52
125
Anja Smits
Nederland
1:02:15
1:01:55
126
Charlotte Hardy
Nederland
1:02:18
1:02:13
127
Marjan Gommans
Nederland
1:02:23
1:01:08
128
Ans Peters
Nederland
1:02:23
1:01:08
129
José Benders
Nederland
1:02:34
1:02:11
130
Tonny van Haperen
Etten-Leur
1:02:39
1:01:42
131
Mieke Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:02:39
1:01:42
132
Susan Theunissen
Nederland
1:02:40
1:01:54
133
Anzella den Haan
Tegelen
1:02:54
1:01:36
134
Heleen Janssen
Venlo
1:02:56
1:01:40
135
Sharon de Kort
Maastricht
1:02:58
1:02:23
136
Nellie Nijssen
Nederland
1:02:59
1:02:05
137
Evelyn Heesen
Venlo
1:03:05
1:01:55
138
Gina Gori
Venlo
1:03:09
1:02:08
139
Ildikó Schermann
Nederland
1:03:15
1:02:26
140
Rilana Freese
Nederland
1:03:15
1:02:05
141
Monique Klaassens
Nederland
1:03:19
1:02:49
142
Liek Kater
blerick
1:03:19
1:02:50
143
Gerda Eggen
Landgraaf
1:03:31
1:03:00
144
Bernadette Verbeek
Nederland
1:03:32
1:03:13
145
Berrie van de Venn
Venlo
1:03:42
1:03:26
146
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
1:03:48
1:02:43
147
Francien Pollux
Nederland
1:03:55
1:02:50
148
Annerieke Engels
Nederland
1:03:59
1:03:14
149
Ine Hoevenaar
Venlo
1:04:00
1:02:59
150
Shirley Reuvers
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:11
1:03:07
151
Marieke Volkerink
Nederland
1:04:16
1:02:57
152
Anja vd Velde-van Kaam
Venlo
1:04:20
1:03:47
153
Lucie van der Smitte
Nederland
1:04:21
1:03:57
154
Tessa Knorr-Jansen
Nederland
1:04:23
1:04:06
155
Mieke Pirson
Maastricht
1:04:24
1:03:53
156
Gudi Kurstjens
Nederland
1:04:27
1:04:09
157
Margriet Peters
Nederland
1:04:30
1:03:18
158
Charlotte van Mierlo
Venlo
1:04:58
1:04:13
159
Ilonka van Wessel
Venlo
1:05:09
1:04:37
160
Nathalie Wolter
Nederland
1:05:16
1:04:48
161
Nicole Brunken
Venlo
1:05:19
1:04:47
162
Jeanne Faessen
Velden
1:05:41
1:04:46
163
Catrien van Manen
Nederland
1:05:44
1:04:37
164
Marije van Ooijen
Malden
1:05:45
1:04:28
165
Christel Stakenborg
Nederland
1:05:54
1:05:34
166
José Borghs
Nederland
1:06:00
1:05:44
167
Karin van Veggel
Nederland
1:06:05
1:05:28
168
Annie Peters
Venlo
1:06:06
1:05:20
169
Ilse Milot
Nederland
1:06:10
1:05:23
170
Ans Vaes
Venlo
1:06:24
1:05:56
171
Gertie Vos
Venlo
1:06:26
1:05:26
172
Anke Marije de Vries
Nederland
1:06:38
1:06:13
173
Loes Keunen
Belfeld
1:06:42
1:06:17
174
Marion Gootzen
Utrecht
1:06:42
1:06:33
175
Yolanda Haan
Landgraaf
1:06:43
1:06:05
176
Belinda Essers
Landgraaf
1:06:43
1:06:05
177
Marja Huberts
Venlo
1:06:43
1:06:20
178
Elisabeth Roelandt
Schinveld
1:06:43
1:06:08
179
Iris Monden
Brunssum
1:06:44
1:06:08
180
Marleen Sonnemans
Nederland
1:06:46
1:05:36
181
Margo Verlinden
Venlo
1:06:50
1:06:08
182
Margriet Teeuwsen
Nederland
1:06:50
1:05:39
183
Marga Bubeck
Nederland
1:07:07
1:05:48
184
Nicole Moens
Tegelen
1:07:19
1:06:34
185
Angelique Leeder
Venlo
1:07:30
1:06:56
186
Wil Hendricks
Nederland
1:07:35
1:06:56
187
Sharon Jentjens
Venlo
1:07:49
1:06:39
188
Monique Lamberts
Venlo
1:07:58
1:07:22
189
Henriette Weekamp
Enschede
1:08:05
1:06:50
190
Marian Wangge
Venlo
1:08:06
1:07:27
191
Marloes Jadoul
Nederland
1:08:21
1:07:35
192
Carla Munten
Nederland
1:08:23
1:08:17
193
Dorethé Fila
Nederland
1:08:23
1:08:17
194
Mary Hazenberg
Nederland
1:08:23
1:07:30
195
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
1:08:38
1:07:41
196
Annemarie Lamberts
Venlo
1:08:39
1:07:38
197
Wendy Zeelen
Nederland
1:08:40
1:07:38
198
Wendy Caniels
Nederland
1:08:41
1:08:23
199
Jolanda Jongerius
Venlo
1:08:45
1:07:54
200
Ine Kohlen-Schutten
Venlo
1:08:50
1:08:01
201
Wendy Venninckx
Venlo
1:08:53
1:08:30
202
Mariëtte Beeker-Nieuwv
Nederland
1:08:56
1:08:30
203
Mariska Gommans-Hendri
Nederland
1:09:24
1:08:38
204
Jules Snijders
Venlo
1:09:46
1:09:24
205
May Zanders
Grubbenvorst
1:09:56
1:09:03
206
Floor Zanders
Grubbenvorst
1:09:56
1:09:03
207
Renee Peeters
Tegelen
1:10:05
1:09:10
208
Jose van Heukelom
Venlo
1:10:10
1:08:58
209
Anky Langen
Nederland
1:10:14
1:09:46
210
Erna Nas
Venlo
1:10:22
1:09:47
211
Jacqueline Reinhoud
Nederland
1:10:23
1:10:02
212
Purdy Cremers
Nederland
1:10:57
1:10:35
213
Karlien Wilmer
Nijmegen
1:11:06
1:10:22
214
Maartje Peeters
Venlo
1:11:24
1:10:24
215
Antoinette Lokerse
Venlo
1:11:30
1:10:14
216
Nicolette Woering
Venlo
1:11:30
1:10:13
217
Els Weenink
Venlo
1:12:02
1:11:12
218
Annette Martens
Kuitaart
1:12:17
1:11:34
219
Carmen Godding
Nederland
1:12:18
1:11:05
220
Monique Leurs
Venlo
1:12:36
1:11:24
221
Cécile Peeters
Venlo
1:12:42
1:11:39
222
Erna Dorselaar
Venlo
1:12:55
1:12:33
223
Liesbeth Gijsen-Bergma
Steyl
1:13:17
1:12:15
224
José Groot
Venlo
1:13:43
1:13:06
225
Evelien Dittrich
Venlo
1:14:00
1:13:35
226
Silvie Vonk
Meerssen
1:14:10
1:13:31
227
Marij Pollux
Nederland
1:14:14
1:13:02
228
Anneke Vullings
Nederland
1:14:15
1:13:02
229
Fatemeh Parandeh-Shab
Wien (AUT)
1:14:18
1:14:15
230
Wilmie Fleuren
Nederland
1:14:46
1:14:23
231
Marlouke de Bock
Venlo
1:15:05
1:14:26
232
Christina Stache
Mettmann (GER)
1:18:49
1:18:16
233
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
1:19:00
1:18:26
234
Wendy Hendriks
Nederland
1:20:20
1:19:09
235
Hanneke Ganseman
Venlo
1:20:20
1:19:44
J>12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin van Oyen
Baarlo Lb
9:19
9:19
2
Sjors Thielen
Wanssum
9:19
9:19
3
Rik Heijnen
Panningen
9:36
9:35
4
Lex Sinnige
Weert
9:38
9:38
5
Wilco Vlenterie
Velden
10:04
10:03
6
Bas Janssen
Venlo
10:37
10:36
7
Ivo van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
10:40
10:38
8
Rik Tielen
Venlo
10:58
10:56
9
Wouter Schuwer
Venlo
11:03
11:02
10
Bob Driessen
Venlo
11:05
11:03
11
Pieter van Strijp
Venlo
11:06
11:05
12
Jelle Mulders
Venlo
11:15
11:15
13
Tim de Mees
Venlo
11:35
11:33
14
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
11:36
11:35
15
Nick Theelen
Venlo
11:40
11:38
16
Bas van den Bergh
Venlo
11:41
11:40
17
Luuk Bogaarts
Venlo
11:44
11:41
18
Guido Dielen
Venlo
11:45
11:42
19
Wenke Brouns
Weert
11:46
11:45
20
Job Baeten
Venlo
12:04
12:03
21
Bart Beenen
Kessel Lb
12:06
12:04
22
Stef Langen
Venlo
12:07
12:04
23
Niels Dekker
Venlo
12:07
12:03
24
Joop Jansen
Venlo
12:15
12:10
25
Bart Keijsers
Venlo
12:17
12:15
26
Colin Voncken
Grubbenvorst
12:28
12:24
27
Joep Canters
Venlo
12:30
12:29
28
Pim Custers
Venlo
12:39
12:38
29
Mikey Jessen
Venlo
12:39
12:38
30
Job Nijhoff
Venlo
12:40
12:36
31
Bram Stevens
Sittard
12:42
12:38
32
Nick Stevelmans
Venlo
12:47
12:45
33
Daan Wevers
Venlo
12:59
12:56
34
Thomas Tesink
Venlo
13:17
13:12
35
Nieck Pouwels
Venlo
13:19
13:15
36
Joeri Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
13:24
13:23
37
Jordy de Boch
Venlo
13:34
13:30
38
Max Simons
Venlo
13:40
13:39
39
Randy van der Eken
Baarlo Lb
14:15
14:12
40
Daan Toten
Venlo
14:36
14:33
41
Wiebe Mulders
Venlo
15:09
15:07
42
Rob Bouhof
Tegelen
15:15
15:11
43
Roy Melissen
Venlo
15:16
15:11
44
Marc Snijders
Grubbenvorst
15:57
15:54
45
Remco Spijkers
Grubbenvorst
16:11
16:07
46
Bas Willemse
Lomm
16:12
16:08
47
Ber Kerren
Venlo
21:16
21:12
48
Steyn van Beers
Venlo
21:51
21:47
49
Jeroen Wapenaar
Venlo
21:51
21:47
M>12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Arts
Deurne
10:06
10:06
2
Saskia Tilburgs
Panningen
10:44
10:43
3
Suzanne van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
11:07
11:07
4
Sohyla Ou Omar
Venlo
11:17
11:17
5
Bo Koopmans
Helden
11:37
11:36
6
Lydie van Deursen
Velden
11:40
11:36
7
Loes van der Laan
Venlo
11:57
11:56
8
Vera van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
12:03
12:02
9
Danique Cabooter
Venlo
12:33
12:32
10
Anna Haffmans
Venlo
12:42
12:40
11
Iris Driessen
Venlo
12:45
12:43
12
Janine Cabooter
Venlo
12:46
12:43
13
Wietske Velthuijs
Venlo
12:48
12:46
14
Daphne Driessen
Venlo
12:52
12:50
15
Sjoukje Velthuijs
Venlo
12:53
12:50
16
Nadeche Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
13:06
13:02
17
Mirjama Ou Omar
Venlo
13:38
13:37
18
Pien Traa
Venlo
13:46
13:44
19
Linda Maas
Venlo
13:56
13:54
20
Jamie Steegh
Venlo
14:36
14:33
21
Romy Rebel
Venlo
14:36
14:33
22
Debby Theelen
Venlo
14:38
14:35
23
Sanne Wijnen
Venlo
14:54
14:49
24
Liselotte Lecluse
Venlo
14:57
14:55
25
Christel Wakker
Venlo
15:10
15:05
26
Anne Kleintjens
Venlo
15:10
15:07
27
Maud Duijs
Venlo
15:26
15:24
28
Janneke Stevens
Sittard
15:35
15:31
29
Chayenne Grootfaam
Venlo
15:38
15:36
30
Annabelle Gorissen
Venlo
15:39
15:34
31
Elisa Lamers
Venlo
15:44
15:41
32
Felice Linthorst
Venlo
16:00
15:58
33
Lieve van der Lande
Venlo
16:00
15:58
34
Bo Dings
Venlo
16:17
16:14
35
Denise Walboomers
Venlo
16:27
16:24
36
Lisanne Rutten
Venlo
17:22
17:20
37
Emma Hulsmans
Venlo
17:23
17:21
38
Anouk vd Stay
Lomm
17:46
17:42
39
Jamilla Francois
Venlo
17:48
17:44
40
Katje Kerren
Venlo
21:52
21:47
J<11, JEUGDLOOP 8-11J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kalid Ou Omar
Venlo
4:42
4:42
2
Milco Hahury
Tegelen
4:51
4:51
3
Max Driessen
Venlo
4:58
4:57
4
Jop Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
5:03
5:01
5
Ezra Nunumete
Nijmegen
5:09
5:08
6
Youri Sprengers
Arcen
5:09
5:04
7
Sonny Rebel
Venlo
5:10
5:03
8
Steyn Karhrel
Amsterdam
5:11
5:08
9
Jop Kortooms
Venlo
5:18
5:16
10
Jacco van den Bergh
Venlo
5:20
5:20
11
Niels van Kuik
Utrecht
5:22
5:15
12
Levi Munten
Venlo
5:23
5:19
13
Bram Haanen
Venlo
5:24
5:23
14
Bas Jordan
Venlo
5:26
5:21
15
Niels Korten
Venlo
5:29
5:25
16
Tim Werps
Weert
5:29
5:29
17
Wouter Eijssen
Tegelen
5:34
5:31
18
Jaap Wagenaar
Venlo
5:36
5:36
19
Robin Titulaer
Helden
5:37
5:37
20
Max Hanegraaf
Venlo
5:39
5:33
21
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
5:41
5:40
22
Lois Verbeek
Velden
5:42
5:38
23
Jasper Cox
Roermond
5:43
5:37
24
Stijn van Rooij
Venray
5:44
5:36
25
Martijn van Boom
Venlo
5:44
5:41
26
Sander Barnhoorn
Venlo
5:44
5:39
27
Milan Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
5:45
5:45
28
Remi Peters
Venlo
5:45
5:43
29
Martijn Sanders
Venray
5:46
5:38
30
Stijn de Joode
Tegelen
5:51
5:37
31
Max Traa
Venlo
5:53
5:49
32
Jeroen Lek
Horst
5:54
5:53
33
Etienne Troquay
Horst
5:55
5:49
34
Luc in 't Zandt
Venlo
5:55
5:50
35
Koen Franse
Venlo
5:58
5:56
36
Tim In het Panhuis
Roermond
6:02
5:57
37
Tim Giesen
Venlo
6:03
5:57
38
Guus Ploum
Venlo
6:03
6:01
39
Wim Keijsers
Venlo
6:04
6:01
40
Rens Houben
Venlo
6:05
5:56
41
Tim Derix
Horst
6:06
6:04
42
Nout van Kuik
Utrecht
6:07
6:01
43
Max van Hoften
Venlo
6:07
6:02
44
Luka Geelen
Venlo
6:11
6:07
45
Tijn van Eil
Venlo
6:11
6:08
46
Jord Knops
Venlo
6:14
6:08
47
Jeroen Joosten
Venlo
6:21
6:18
48
Patrick Mooren
Horst
6:24
6:23
49
Rutger Mulder
Tegelen
6:24
6:19
50
Oscar Linders
Venlo
6:25
6:13
51
Falco Dings
Venlo
6:29
6:27
52
Dave Vannisselroij
Venlo
6:32
6:30
53
René Baggen
Grubbenvorst
6:34
6:21
54
Glenn Aerts
Venlo
6:48
6:40
55
Vincent Ueberbach
Venlo
6:51
6:44
56
Jimi Driessen
Tegelen
6:53
6:44
57
Jeroen de Boch
Venlo
6:55
6:48
58
Bas Derix
Horst
6:59
6:55
59
Dennis van Tienen
Reuver
7:01
6:59
60
Pepijn van der Grinten
Venlo
7:04
6:56
61
Boy Vercoulen
Venlo
7:14
7:09
62
Quincy Linders
Venlo
7:15
7:13
63
Martijn de Korte
Venlo
7:18
7:08
64
Koen Ploum
Venlo
7:19
7:17
65
Joris Dekker
Venlo
7:41
7:31
66
Guus van Boom
Venlo
7:44
7:30
67
Thom Truijens
Grubbenvorst
7:49
7:38
68
Merijn van der Lande
Venlo
7:50
7:47
69
Wouter Roog
Venlo
7:52
7:44
M<11, JEUGDLOOP 8-11J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jule Mostart
Venlo
5:13
5:11
2
Chantal Lokkart
Venlo
5:14
5:13
3
Maartje Duijs
Venlo
5:22
5:19
4
Pien de Swart
Venlo
5:26
5:25
5
Masja Verbeek
Velden
5:27
5:27
6
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
5:28
5:27
7
Imme Geelen
Venlo
5:31
5:27
8
Lotte Eijk
Venlo
5:41
5:38
9
Floor Duijs
Venlo
5:43
5:40
10
Babette Stroeken
Venlo
5:45
5:44
11
Wassima Ou Omar
Venlo
5:46
5:43
12
Yvet Verbeek
Baarlo Lb
5:54
5:51
13
Eline van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
5:56
5:54
14
Fenna Rijs
Swolgen
5:56
5:52
15
Rachel Waisapy
Venlo
6:03
5:56
16
Ellen Westenend
Venlo
6:06
6:01
17
Stella Nijenhuis
Roermond
6:06
6:03
18
Evelien Drost
Venlo
6:07
6:04
19
Lotte Vermeulen
Venlo
6:08
6:01
20
Dominique Munten
Venlo
6:10
6:04
21
Puck Rijs
Swolgen
6:17
6:12
22
Jackie Boots
Venlo
6:17
6:15
23
Milou de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
6:17
6:16
24
Manon van den Hoef
Venlo
6:25
6:22
25
Moon Traa
Venlo
6:25
6:21
26
Floor Thijssen
Swolgen
6:26
6:21
27
Jessie Janssen
Swolgen
6:26
6:21
28
Julie Pouwels
Venlo
6:36
6:29
29
Nienke van Heeckeren
Venlo
6:38
6:35
30
Nicky Kessels
Venlo
6:40
6:37
31
Claudine Moens
Tegelen
6:42
6:36
32
Esmee Fennema
Venlo
6:43
6:39
33
Carly Zenhorst
Venlo
6:43
6:40
34
Paula Jordan
Venlo
6:43
6:38
35
Muriëlle vd Berg
Venlo
6:49
6:46
36
Iris van Eijck
Velden
6:50
6:48
37
Fleur Klaassens
Venlo
6:50
6:43
38
Eline Rutten
Venlo
6:50
6:47
39
Anke Linssen
Venlo
6:52
6:43
40
Nikki Smedts
Venlo
6:54
6:52
41
Sanne de Leeuw
Venlo
7:00
6:57
42
Marieke van Heeckeren
Venlo
7:01
6:57
43
Imke Bogaarts
Venlo
7:01
6:57
44
Loes Tielen
Venlo
7:01
6:58
45
Britt Hanegraaf
Venlo
7:01
6:58
46
Maribelle Lecluse
Venlo
7:01
6:59
47
Grace Huberts
Venlo
7:02
7:00
48
Demi Dirkx
Velden
7:02
6:58
49
Kiona Raemakers
Venlo
7:04
7:02
50
Semmy Smeets
Venlo
7:06
7:03
51
Bente Knops
Venlo
7:06
7:00
52
Shenna Bakx
Venlo
7:07
7:06
53
Natasha Schattevoet
Venlo
7:09
7:07
54
Eline Haanen
Venlo
7:12
7:09
55
Romi de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
7:12
7:10
56
Lieke Gaal
Venlo
7:17
7:15
57
Fabiënne Klaassens
Venlo
7:17
7:07
58
Julia Raemakers
Venlo
7:20
7:18
59
Jasmijn Hulsmans
Venlo
7:21
7:16
60
Kim Stikkelbroeck
Venlo
7:22
7:20
61
Pam Toten
Venlo
7:25
7:18
62
Aagje Franse
Venlo
7:27
7:26
63
Maxime van Ewijk
Venlo
7:30
7:29
64
Jolien van Soest
Venlo
7:36
7:32
65
Michelle Renkens
Venlo
7:37
7:32
66
Maud Baeten
Venlo
7:40
7:35
67
Rachelle Aerts
Venlo
7:44
7:39
68
Sansarai Plat
Venlo
7:46
7:41
69
Elise Mooren
Horst
7:50
7:50
70
Ceciel Huiberts
Venlo
7:54
7:50
71
Iris Vervuurt
Venlo
7:56
7:49
72
Merel van Soest
Venlo
7:56
7:51
73
Gwen van Beers
Venlo
9:13
9:00
74
Sofie van den Brand
Venlo
11:02
10:49
75
Bobbi Linders
Venlo
11:25
11:25
76
Liz van den Brand
Venlo
11:36
11:26
J<7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Lokkart
Venlo
2:41
2:40
2
Timon Hahury
Tegelen
2:42
2:42
3
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
2:44
2:41
4
Mika Szlanina
Venlo
2:48
2:46
5
Mike Rayer
Venlo
2:57
2:55
6
Luca Willems
Venlo
3:00
2:59
7
Juul Stikkelbroeck
Venlo
3:02
3:00
8
Rutger Aerts
Venlo
3:04
3:04
9
Ronald Lenders
Venlo
3:04
3:02
10
Rik Huijts
Venlo
3:05
3:03
11
Stan Frijsinger
Venlo
3:07
3:05
12
Kailan Bakx
Venlo
3:09
3:09
13
Bram Titulaer
Helden
3:10
3:07
14
Christian Foudraine
Well Lb
3:12
3:10
15
Guus Heijnen
Helden
3:12
3:10
16
Memet Elkoca
Venlo
3:22
3:20
17
Sven Lamper
Tegelen
3:22
3:19
18
Luuk van den Hoef
Venlo
3:23
3:22
19
Boy Boots
Venlo
3:24
3:22
20
Joep van Melick
Venlo
3:25
3:22
21
Tom Morelissen
Tegelen
3:27
22
Reinout Mulder
Tegelen
3:29
3:25
23
Sten Knops
Venlo
3:33
3:30
24
Bram Peeters
Venlo
3:38
3:34
25
Luc Nabben
Venlo
3:40
3:40
26
Sjors Vergeldt
Venlo
3:43
3:41
27
Jurjen Kalfsvel
Utrecht
3:47
3:44
28
Igor Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
3:51
3:48
29
Mees Voss
Venlo
3:51
3:48
30
Max Zonnevijle
Venlo
3:54
3:50
31
Daan Kuik
Tegelen
4:00
3:58
32
Julian Schoenmakers
Venlo
4:01
3:58
33
Luc de Leeuw
Venlo
4:01
4:00
34
Thijs Lammers
Venlo
4:06
4:03
35
Cedric Thiesen
Arcen
4:15
4:12
36
Tieme van Knippenberg
Venlo
5:00
4:58
M<7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie van Tienen
Reuver
3:10
3:09
2
Suzan Werps
Weert
3:14
3:10
3
Lorraine Foudraine
Well Lb
3:16
3:12
4
Anne de Bruin
Venlo
3:16
3:14
5
Suzan Jordan
Venlo
3:17
3:14
6
Janice Banwarie
Venlo
3:17
3:15
7
Lisa Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
3:27
3:26
8
Anouk Renkens
Venlo
3:27
3:25
9
Lotte Joosten
Venlo
3:35
3:32
10
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
3:43
3:41
11
Myra Wekx
Venlo
3:46
3:41
12
Juliëtte Nabben
Venlo
3:48
3:44
13
Roos Lammers
Venlo
3:50
3:48
14
Hanneke Koekebakker
Venlo
4:01
3:56
15
Lois Erprath
Venlo
4:03
3:59
16
Clim Vercoulen
Venlo
4:06
4:03
17
Nina Peulen
Venlo
4:07
4:06
18
Fay Klaassens
Venlo
4:08
4:05
19
Ingrid Koekebakker
Venlo
4:09
4:06
20
Femke Vannisselroij
Venlo
4:13
4:12
21
Liza SCheepers
Venlo
4:15
4:12
22
Noa Peulen
Venlo
4:15
4:14
23
Eliza Nuijs
Venlo
4:16
4:13
24
Jill van de Venne
Venlo
4:22
4:21
25
Isa Schatorie
Venlo
4:57
4:52
26
Caroline Mostart
Venlo
5:40
5:33
27
Annick Schatorie
Venlo
5:42
5:36
www.venloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2006 19:45