Uitslagenlijst Intersport van de Broek Halve Marathon

Veldhoven - Zondag 19 maart 2006

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thimoty Karanu
PSV
1:08:26
2
Bart Lieckens
AC Herentals (BEL)
1:09:51
3
Rik Elfrink
PSV
1:12:39
4
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:28:38
5
Sven van den Hurk
GVAC
1:33:38
6
Arno Ansems
GVAC
1:48:41
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:08:25
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
1:12:22
3
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:12:49
4
Ad de Bruin
LADB
1:13:17
5
Sus Renders
AC Herentals (BEL)
1:13:26
6
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
1:14:14
7
Peter Kelchtermans
Mol (BEL)
1:16:19
8
Marco Tramontina
Loopgroep PK
1:16:47
9
Wilfred van Mill
PSV
1:17:41
10
Karel Teunkens
Mol (BEL)
1:18:39
11
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
1:20:04
12
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:23:03
13
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:23:51
14
Maarten van der Heyden
Loopgroep De Springb
1:24:55
15
Bart Corstjens
Mol (BEL)
1:26:20
16
Roel Truyers
België
1:27:50
17
Harm Peters
Triathlon
1:29:40
18
Jos Janssen
LOGO
1:30:37
19
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:30:41
20
Andy Michiels
VABCO Mol (BEL)
1:30:42
21
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
1:32:49
22
Gerard Kanters
PSV
1:35:56
23
Peter Streurman
Loopgroep Bedum
2:01:01
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hendrickx
ALT84 (BEL)
1:14:23
2
Herman Lievens
AC Herentals (BEL)
1:18:33
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:18:42
4
Harrie Jonkers
GVAC
1:19:32
5
H. van de Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:23:04
6
Kees van der Put
PSV
1:24:54
7
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:25:17
8
Roger Palmers
Mol (BEL)
1:26:19
9
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:26:48
10
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:26:54
11
Hein Wult
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:38
12
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:29:51
13
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:05
14
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:32:48
15
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:32:49
16
Louis Bart
GVAC
1:32:52
17
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:36:18
18
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:36:44
19
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:04
20
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:38:59
21
Ben Grubben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:01
22
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:42:23
23
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:43:26
24
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
1:51:15
25
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
1:54:17
26
Theo Cloosterman
GVAC
1:56:38
27
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:11
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Dillen
GVAC
1:27:22
2
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:28:46
3
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:29:29
4
Inge Mutsaers
Phoenix
1:29:51
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
PSV
1:31:45
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
1:32:44
3
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
1:45:33
TR HM, TRIML.HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
35:49
2
Dennis Toeback
Geldrop
43:24
3
Jan Daamen
Veldhoven
1:12:58
4
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
1:14:49
5
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:16:18
6
El Mourabite
Eindhoven
1:20:01
7
Frans Pasmans
Bergeijk
1:20:34
8
Chris Maes
Weelde (BEL)
1:22:54
9
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
1:24:13
10
R. Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:24:36
11
Jan van de Kruis
Veldhoven
1:25:01
12
Ton Rijkers
Uden
1:25:31
13
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
1:26:02
14
Filip Smeets
Hasselt (BEL)
1:26:33
15
Ad Meeuws
Someren
1:27:16
16
Richard van Kroonenbur
Duizel
1:27:57
17
Arno Arts
Nuenen
1:28:44
18
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:29:51
19
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:30:01
20
Alfred Renden
Tilburg
1:30:12
21
Teunissen
Waalre
1:30:14
22
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:30:51
23
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
1:30:56
24
Raymond van Mol
Veldhoven
1:31:02
25
Peter Philipsen
Heeze
1:32:09
26
Nico Spanjer
Veldhoven
1:32:11
27
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
1:32:45
28
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:32:47
29
Jan Baarends
Veldhoven
1:32:55
30
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven
1:33:22
31
Jos Borgmans
Reusel
1:33:25
32
Peter Duine
Eindhoven
1:34:49
33
Mark de Vries
Helmond
1:35:38
34
Roel Caen
Eindhoven
1:35:45
35
Harm van Woerkum
Amsterdam
1:35:50
36
Frank van lochem
Eindhoven
1:36:50
37
Bogarts
Veldhoven
1:37:07
38
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
1:37:48
39
Jan Senders
Veldhoven
1:37:50
40
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:38:03
41
Hans Kox
Veldhoven
1:38:05
42
Martien Keijmans
Oss
1:38:07
43
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
1:38:09
44
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:38:15
45
Willy Lanters
Eindhoven
1:38:17
46
Rene Dekker
Eindhoven
1:38:28
47
Maas
Retie (BEL)
1:38:32
48
Theo van der Zanden
Bladel
1:38:32
49
Noud Sanders
GVAC
1:39:11
50
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:39:19
51
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:39:26
52
Harry Welp
GVAC
1:39:33
53
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
1:39:38
54
John de Lange
Veldhoven
1:40:34
55
Rob Kramer
Hoogeloon
1:40:42
56
Cor Beukelman
Dommelen
1:40:59
57
Ad van Heerbeek
Middelbeers
1:41:03
58
Jan Schoones
GVAC
1:41:08
59
Patrick de Rooij
Best
1:41:26
60
Wil Deckers
GVAC
1:41:29
61
Hans van der Weijden
Veldhoven
1:41:37
62
Ronald van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:39
63
Derk-Jan de Wit
Waalwijk
1:41:41
64
Hans Holdijk
Sint Oedenrode
1:41:47
65
Martien Roordink
GVAC
1:41:47
66
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:41:48
67
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:42:39
68
Piet de Rooij
St. Willebrord
1:42:51
69
Ivo Kluitman
Didam
1:43:01
70
Kees de Bruijn
Veldhoven
1:43:07
71
Barry Rokven
Oisterwijk
1:43:12
72
Eric Buitenwerf
GVAC
1:43:21
73
Paul Sliepenbeek
Nuenen
1:43:23
74
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:44:25
75
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
1:44:56
76
John van Heeswijk
Veldhoven
1:45:38
77
René Westbroek
Eindhoven
1:46:03
78
Robert Vogels
Geldrop
1:46:05
79
Hein Severens
Voerendaal
1:46:10
80
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
1:46:47
81
Edwin Schenk
Veldhoven
1:47:53
82
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:48:11
83
Frans van Woensel
Eindhoven
1:48:17
84
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:48:27
85
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
1:48:35
86
Paul van Bokhoven
Helmond
1:48:42
87
Toine Theuns
Veldhoven
1:48:44
88
Rob Edens
Hilversum
1:48:54
89
Joep Teurlincx
GVAC
1:49:25
90
Henk Santing
GVAC
1:49:28
91
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:49:34
92
J Geenen
Eindhoven
1:49:41
93
Noud Leermakers
Eindhoven
1:49:50
94
Fokke de Jong
GVAC
1:50:03
95
Henk Lauwers
Arendonk (BEL)
1:50:32
96
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
1:52:09
97
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:52:36
98
Frank van Limpt
Netersel
1:52:53
99
Hans vd Vet
Rosmalen
1:53:05
100
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:53:42
101
Fons Delforterie
Veghel
1:54:08
102
Rein Velema
GVAC
1:54:11
103
Ed Knoop
Veldhoven
1:54:23
104
Piet Smeijers
GVAC
1:54:39
105
Hans Zantema
Eindhoven
1:55:01
106
Bert Onnekes
Veldhoven
1:55:47
107
Ger Raijmakers
GVAC
1:56:29
108
Frank Bartelink
GVAC
1:56:30
109
Paul Gerrtits
Geldrop
1:56:44
110
Theo Hendriks
GVAC
1:58:06
111
Kees Jan Koeling
GVAC
1:58:30
112
Bernard Tegelaers
GVAC
1:59:41
113
Hans van Sonsbeek
Veldhoven
2:00:20
114
Ruud Haegens
Eindhoven
2:00:24
115
Jos Smeets
Roggel
2:03:05
116
Ruud van Baak
GVAC
2:03:05
117
Antoin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
2:03:53
118
René Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
2:04:28
119
Hennie van Poppel
Eindhoven
2:06:32
120
Michiel Wijnstok
Eindhoven
2:07:27
121
Felix van Nunen
Beek Ubbergen
2:07:44
122
Arie Eliens
Veldhoven
2:07:55
123
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
2:09:43
124
Rik Vanlaer
Duizel
2:10:58
125
Wim van Elderen
Eindhoven
2:14:54
TR HM, TRIML.HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Hiemstra
GVAC
1:18:55
2
Anita Sanders
GVAC
1:18:57
3
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
1:23:16
4
Anita Buiting
Veldhoven
1:28:44
5
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
1:37:55
6
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
1:40:05
7
Carina Peters van Zwet
GVAC
1:41:47
8
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
1:43:30
9
Annet Kuiper-Boom
GVAC
1:47:22
10
Annemarie Broekhuysen
Veldhoven
1:47:25
11
Anita Monen
Veldhoven
1:49:47
12
Hellen Beerens
GVAC
1:52:55
13
Marian Vermeulen
Arendonk (BEL)
1:53:11
14
Olga van Empel
GVAC
1:53:12
15
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
1:53:28
16
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Helmond
1:54:28
17
Karin van de Put
Eindhoven
1:54:47
18
Roos van den Brom
GVAC
1:56:07
19
Elly Onnekes
Veldhoven
1:58:03
20
Anky Vallance
Knegsel
1:59:50
21
Jose Oostvogels
GVAC
1:59:51
22
Rose-marie Bolsius
Eindhoven
2:00:46
23
Elly Kerkhof
GVAC
2:00:53
24
Gonja Bayens
GVAC
2:01:00
25
Gerrie van der Velden
GVAC
2:02:37
26
Anka Scheepens
GVAC
2:02:37
27
Mieke Keeris
GVAC
2:03:04
28
Agnes Bartels
GVAC
2:04:28
29
Ingrid van Belko
GVAC
2:09:41
30
Ilona van der Putten
Veldhoven
2:09:42
31
Jolanda Verhoeven
GVAC
2:09:42
32
Trees Bons
GVAC
2:10:40
33
Nellie Ayeb
GVAC
2:10:57
34
Gemma den Dulk
GVAC
2:13:25
35
Jolanda Wouters
Veldhoven
2:17:52
TR 15, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
32:13
2
van Limpt
Hapert
37:47
3
Frans van den Berg
Veldhoven
41:07
4
Peter Krikken
Eersel
41:10
5
Huub Weijers
GVAC
45:27
6
Melle Freriks
GVAC
45:33
7
H Beijl
Eindhoven
46:03
8
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
52:12
9
Jeroen Looijen
Eindhoven
52:56
10
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
55:42
11
Jochen Alhaevser
Erkelenz (GER)
57:40
12
Luc Hermans
Turnhout (BEL)
58:36
13
Ton Jacquet
Eindhoven
58:40
14
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
1:00:24
15
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
1:01:15
16
Raymond Janssen
Veldhoven
1:01:50
17
Pe Brouwer
Best
1:03:09
18
Michael Sullivan
Loopgrope PK
1:03:10
19
Geert Kok
Veldhoven
1:03:20
20
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven
1:03:57
21
Richard van der Heijde
Veldhoven
1:03:58
22
B Moonen
Waalre
1:04:40
23
Nico Jonker
Son
1:05:27
24
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven
1:07:53
25
Jeroen Hornikx
GVAC
1:08:14
26
Silvester van Ameronge
Helmond
1:08:19
27
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
1:08:29
28
Herman Adams
Meer (BEL)
1:08:49
29
Henri Heijmans
Oss
1:09:58
30
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
1:10:00
31
Micha de Beer
Eindhoven
1:10:13
32
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:11:23
33
Casper Zoetekouw
Veldhoven
1:12:15
34
Roy Simons
Venlo
1:12:35
35
Henk van Grinsven
GVAC
1:12:45
36
Simon Sarkeu
Eindhoven
1:13:05
37
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:13:06
38
Wil Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:14:30
39
Biek vd Burgt
Eindhoven
1:14:37
40
Stefano de Lucia
Veldhoven
1:14:46
41
Hendrik Noordermeer
GVAC
1:14:53
42
M. van de Kallen
Veldhoven
1:15:09
43
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
1:15:16
44
W. Saes
Veldhoven
1:15:44
45
Henk Otten
GVAC
1:15:55
46
Rinus van Gerven
Oirschot
1:16:02
47
Hugo Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:16:41
48
Sally Salemink
Geldrop
1:16:53
49
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:17:14
50
Theo Mimpen
Drunen
1:17:21
51
Ton Vissers
Heeze
1:17:23
52
Jaimy de Kort
GVAC
1:17:46
53
Will Kooke
Veldhoven
1:17:48
54
Tim Bazelmans
GVAC
1:17:48
55
H. Verhees
Waalre
1:19:24
56
Jan van Diessen
GVAC
1:19:44
57
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:19:44
58
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
1:19:45
59
Harrie Neggers
Veldhoven
1:19:46
60
Richard Westbroek
Drunen
1:19:50
61
Wim van den Hurk
Veldhoven
1:20:18
62
Huib Dingen
Veghel
1:21:02
63
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:21:03
64
Bas Munsters
Veldhoven
1:22:35
65
R verbrugge
Heeze
1:22:54
66
Frank van Rog
Eindhoven
1:23:26
67
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:24:12
68
Wim Aarts
Eindhoven
1:25:31
69
Harry Hurks
Eindhoven
1:26:14
70
Schoot
Weert
1:26:28
71
Klaas Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
1:32:21
TR 15, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Triki
Geldrop
1:07:18
2
Hilde Sterkens
Meer (BEL)
1:08:52
3
Katelijn van Amerongen
Helmond
1:11:26
4
Ingrid Janssen
Waalre
1:12:18
5
Sonja van Bommel
Oirschot
1:14:39
6
Jane van der Heijden
Bergeyk
1:17:49
7
Karin Langenhuijsen-v.
GVAC
1:18:49
8
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
1:20:27
9
Henja Geene
GVAC
1:23:11
10
Betty Mulders
Geldrop
1:23:17
11
Carolien Kouwenhoven
Veldhoven
1:24:05
12
Nancy Slegers
VABCO Mol (BEL)
1:25:57
13
Leny Meulendijk
Veldhoven
1:26:04
14
Gonny Arends
Veldhoven
1:28:45
15
Ankie Dings
Eindhoven
2:03:04
TR 8, TRIMLOOP 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Bonne
Eindhoven
29:53
2
Henri van Limpt
Veldhoven
30:20
3
Yannick Michiels
Dessel (BEL)
32:03
4
Mark Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
32:49
5
Henk Knapen
DES
33:13
6
Tom Deiling
Deurne
33:46
7
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
34:16
8
Nils Noorman
Veldhoven
35:17
9
John de Wit
Veldhoven
35:47
10
Leon Suijs
Veldhoven
35:47
11
Willem Seuntjens
Eindhoven
36:28
12
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
36:37
13
Luc Bekers
GVAC
37:18
14
Harm Smits
GVAC
37:19
15
Jeroen Josephs
Veldhoven
37:48
16
W.J. de Vries
St. Michielsgestel
38:05
17
Rene vd Wiel
Eindhoven
38:21
18
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
38:25
19
Hans Harle
Waalre
38:55
20
Henk Bulsink
Eindhoven
39:50
21
Henk van de Meerakker
Eindhoven
41:05
22
Henk van der Lip
Veldhoven
41:46
23
Jasper Jakobs
Waalre
42:28
24
Ivo van den Hurk
Veldhoven
42:32
25
Kevin Panshuis
Veldhoven
43:01
26
Jos Hermsen
GVAC
43:42
27
Ben Spijkers
Schijndel
44:10
28
Lex Velema
Veldhoven
44:30
29
Ton Jacobs
Aalst Waarle
44:38
30
Haug Freriks
Veldhoven
45:33
31
Ben vd Bengreven
Nuland
47:26
32
Charles van Zwol
Veldhoven
50:11
33
Jo Jansen
GVAC
53:17
34
Markus Leven
Dusseldorf (GER)
1:13:40
35
Thijs Haegens
Steensel
2:00:25
TR 8, TRIMLOOP 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
AC Herentals (BEL)
31:11
2
Anouska Lievaart
's Gravenzande
32:08
3
Wilma Vennemans
Best
32:51
4
Kjille Hoeben
Eindhoven
33:48
5
Minke Franssen
Knegsel
42:33
6
Marion van der Lip
Veldhoven
42:38
7
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
43:19
8
Jeanne Sanders
GVAC
43:41
9
Masha Sauren
GVAC
44:57
10
Alieke Bijnen
GVAC
44:58
11
Carola Renders
Veldhoven
45:11
12
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
45:57
13
Kristel de Kaart
Veldhoven
46:06
14
Jo de Leest
Veldhoven
47:06
15
Rina Kerkhof
GVAC
50:10
16
Susanne Peeters
Deurne
50:43
17
Ans Roordink
Veldhoven
50:46
18
Corrie van Tongeren
Wintelre
51:34
19
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
53:16
Uitslagen.nl
29-03-2006 14:40