| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 5e Halderbergeloop
Oudenbosch - Zondag 19 maart 2006
3, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maico Suijkerbuijk
A.V.O. '83
11:31
4
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
A.V.O. '83
12:48
5
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
13:03
8
Nienke De Jong
Olympus '70
14:02
6H, 6,4 KILOMETER H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn De Winter
A.V.O. '83
23:00
5
Dennis Oosterbosch
A.V.O. '83
26:22
6
Maurice Janssens
A.V.O. '83
26:40
7
Kees-Jan Van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
27:54
8
Cees Moerkens
Sint Willebrord
28:05
12
Adrie Van Bavel
Oud-Gastel
29:03
13
Jaap Lagendijk
Road Runners Etten-L
29:39
16
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
30:56
17
Franz Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
31:35
19
Adrie Jongenelen
Bergen Op Zoom
32:44
21
Frank Raaijmakers
Fijnaart
34:44
26
Edwin Wagemakers
A.V.O. '83
39:24
6V, 6,4 KILOMETER V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lian Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
32:01
3
Lydia Van Der Borst
Sprundel
35:39
9
Rina Kint
Road Runners Etten-L
37:38
10
Francien Kuijstermans
Bosschenhoofd
37:44
11
Geertje Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
39:27
13
Dominique Van Ierssel
Bosschenhoofd
40:28
10H, 10 KM H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:30
8
Sander Van Der Aarsen
A.V.O. '83
38:25
10
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
39:23
17
Peter Braspenning
A.V.O. '83
51:24
18
Dennie Van Der Sanden
Achilles
52:13
10H35, 10 KM H35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Richard Van Zantvliet
Diomedon
34:07
13
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:13
17
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:57
19
Annewillem Maris
Groene Ster
38:37
22
Paul Hopstaken
Loopgroep PK
39:36
26
Hans Raaijmakers
Standaardbuiten
41:07
27
Twan Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:15
31
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
42:30
33
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
42:48
35
Lauran Willemsen
A.V.O. '83
44:25
39
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
45:55
40
Peter Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
46:29
41
Jack Van Der Borst
Achilles
47:05
51
Coen Voermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:28
52
Mario Van Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
53:18
54
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:02:27
10H45, 10 KM H45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maarten De Jong
Olympus '70
34:29
4
Cor Koetsenruijter
A.V.O. '83
36:10
8
Mark Van Merrienboer
A.V.O. '83
38:26
11
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
38:48
12
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:58
21
Peter Koenraadt
A.V.O. '83
40:31
26
Kees Van Der Borst
AVR '90
41:26
27
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
41:30
31
Frank Van Den Akker
Atledo
42:38
34
Bertus Van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
43:28
35
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
43:30
37
Michel Van Der Weegen
A.V.O. '83
44:28
40
Hans De Jong
Veteranen Nederland
45:35
45
Paul Van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
46:38
46
Michel Van Trijp
A.V.O. '83
46:49
52
Toon Van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
48:50
57
Will Van Sundert
A.V.O. '83
51:06
58
Hans Van De Langkruk
AVR '90
51:30
61
Kees Van Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
52:49
63
Ger Van Der Lienden
Road Runners Etten-L
53:10
64
Chris Van De Lindeloof
Oudenbosch
53:37
69
Jan Schijvenaars
A.V.O. '83
57:54
10H55, 10 KM H55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bauke De Jong
Veteranen Nederland
40:48
8
Harry Houthuysen
Oudenbosch
42:28
9
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:31
19
Louis De Koning
Rijsbergen
50:00
20
Frans Van Der Logt
A.V.O. '83
51:31
10V, 10 KM V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:50
4
Marjolijn Linders
A.V.O. '83
45:04
5
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:55
6
Angela Van Oers
Roosendaal
47:47
7
Rozemarie Linders
A.V.O. '83
49:57
8
Wendy Willemsen
A.V.O. '83
57:54
10V35, 10 KM V35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liset Van Oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
38:41
5
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
43:01
7
Lee Van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
44:52
9
Corrie Van Oosterwijck
Bavel
46:52
11
Anita Van De Sande
AVR '90
47:10
12
Christine Reijnders
Groene Ster
48:19
13
Marian Lauwrijssen
AVR '90
48:56
14
Carlien Van Der Liende
Road Runners Etten-L
51:09
15
Maria Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
51:18
21
Annelies Verpaalen
AVR '90
53:36
24
Conny Raaymakers
A.V.O. '83
56:16
25
Hanneke Zwang
AV Standdaarbuiten
58:32
10V45, 10 KM V45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:03
9
Hanneke Gillesse
A.V.O. '83
49:53
10
Annemieke Van Deursen
Road Runners Etten-L
50:00
12
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
50:52
19
Ineke Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:55
20
Irma Verhulst
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:56
21
Marie-Jose Van Boxtel
Achilles
59:14
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2005 18:15