Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Almere 81

Almere - Zondag 19 maart 2006

M2,5, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
10:43
2
Milan Brons
Almere
10:51
3
Omar Brons
Almere
11:06
4
Bryan de Kraker
Almere
11:17
5
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
11:47
6
Joost Wieleman
Almere
11:55
7
Rens de Boer
Almere
12:09
8
Teun Alink
Almere
12:21
9
Daimy Rijnsburger
Almere
12:22
10
Davy Foks
Almere
12:24
11
Michael Nagel
Almere
13:07
12
Tim de Vries
Almere
13:12
13
Stein Nagel
Almere
13:14
14
Ivo Blok
Almere
13:17
15
Tyro Olymph
Almere
13:18
16
Peter Malmgren
Almere
13:24
17
Christiaan Hobijn
Almere
14:01
18
Thomas Bennis
Almere
14:03
19
Luuk van Ree
Almere
16:47
20
Stijn Vierbergen
Almere
17:46
21
Shaquille Bleecke
Almere
17:52
22
Thomas Hamburger
Almere
18:03
23
Jesse Mastenbroek
Almere
18:04
24
Randy Postma
Almere
19:14
25
Mark Bennis
Almere
19:45
V2,5, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette van Kasteren
Almere
10:40
2
Veerle Leenknegt
Almere
11:26
3
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere
11:34
4
Shanice Stephenson
Almere
11:38
5
Britt de Waal
Almere
12:10
6
Carmen van Rotz
Almere
12:13
7
Maureen de Vries
Almere
12:31
8
Ashley Rijnsburger
Almere
12:33
9
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
12:34
10
Shinada Olymph
Almere
12:37
11
Désirée Schaapherder
Almere
13:30
12
Mandy Pieneman
Almere
13:36
13
Brittany Stephenson
Almere
14:16
14
Vera Wieleman
Almere
14:40
15
Lynn van der Meer
Almere
15:15
16
Lisa Peters
Almere
15:23
17
Iris Okkes
Almere
15:43
18
Kirsten Okkes
Almere
15:52
19
Rianne Peters
Almere
16:01
20
Eline Peters
Almere
16:05
21
Merel Blok
Almere
16:25
22
Lotte Malmgren
Almere
16:40
23
Suzanne den Uijl
Almere
17:06
24
Marja den Uijl
Almere
17:08
25
Yvonne van der Veen
Almere
17:18
26
Britt Koudstaal
Almere
17:57
27
Marijke Heijerman
Almere
19:11
28
Anneke Develing
Almere
19:12
29
Diane Zaky
Almere
19:13
30
Evelien Keppel
Almere
19:23
31
Carla Drupsteen
Almere
19:24
32
Cindy Johan
Almere
19:26
33
Olga Nielsen
Almere
19:31
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
18:44
2
Michael Ligthart
Almere
21:24
3
Arjen Vogel
Almere
22:06
4
Remco Bakker
Kraggenburg
24:17
5
Peter van den Driessch
Huizen
27:33
6
Gerard Alink
Almere
28:35
7
Peter Winnink
Almere
29:31
8
Remco Kronemeijer
Almere
29:47
9
Ronan Bugter
Almere
30:38
10
Peter Wolzak
Edam
31:18
11
Van Iperen
Almere
31:31
12
Jan Koers
Almere
31:34
13
Ronald Bant vd Driessc
Almere
32:00
14
Valentijn van Horn
Almere
35:33
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Kniesmeijer
Almere
19:47
2
Madeleine Kenter
Almere
22:30
3
Maayke Bosma
Almere
23:14
4
Katja Duurland
Almere
26:31
5
Eelkje Buntsma
Almere
31:48
6
Inge Kalle
Almere
32:25
7
Linda Steendam
Almere
32:28
8
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
32:47
9
Willy van der linde
Almere
33:39
10
Yvon van der Meer
Almere
33:59
11
Marijke Wieringa
Almere
34:26
12
Petra Wedding
Almere
35:54
13
Hannie Wiersma
Almere
36:30
14
Yvonne Ros
Almere
36:34
15
Ingrid Kool
Almere
36:34
16
Joke Wildschut
Almere
37:05
17
Kathalyne Sprenkels
Almere
37:13
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
L. Pearson
Emmeloord
33:24
2
Michel Brons
Almere
33:47
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Lelystad
33:55
4
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
34:17
5
Gosse van der Zee
Almere
34:29
6
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
35:30
7
Robert Vis
Almere
36:10
8
Rene Korporaal
Zeewolde
36:14
9
Harm Bakker
Kraggenburg
37:53
10
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
38:34
11
Keimpe Reitsma
Lelystad
38:36
12
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
39:05
13
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
39:07
14
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
39:14
15
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
39:16
16
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
39:23
17
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
39:27
18
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
39:47
19
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
39:49
20
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
39:53
21
Hans Lampe
Almere
39:59
22
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
40:22
23
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
40:28
24
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
40:40
25
David Westdorp
Almere
41:00
26
Patrick van Holk
Almere
41:02
27
René Ikink
Lelystad
41:06
28
Auke Spans
Almere
41:25
29
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
41:37
30
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
41:44
31
Rien Dekker
Almere
41:58
32
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
42:03
33
Martin Monkel
Emmeloord
42:08
34
Pieter Reijnen
Lelystad
42:25
35
Erik Voss
Almere
42:31
36
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
42:50
37
Clemens Overmars
Emmeloord
43:02
38
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
43:04
39
Willem Landman
Lelystad
43:08
40
Chris de Visser
Almere
43:16
41
Paul Latour
Almere
43:18
42
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
43:26
43
Richard Bosker
Almere
43:49
44
Joost van Dooren
Almere
43:53
45
Marco de Vries
Almere
43:54
46
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
43:56
47
Theo Voermans
Almere
43:59
48
Tom van Wijk
Almere
44:00
49
Dion Kocken
Almere
44:01
50
Jan Willem Tromp
Zeewolde
44:27
51
Frank Proost
Lelystad
44:39
52
Roel Westenbrink
Naarden
45:15
53
Marcel Konings
Almere
45:16
54
Wouter van Amstel
Almere
45:36
55
Sander Eijpe
Almere
45:44
56
René Uiterwijk
Almere
46:03
57
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
46:16
58
Eddy van der Linde
Almere
46:20
59
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
46:21
60
Steven Keizers
Almere
46:29
61
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
46:39
62
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
46:43
63
Kor de Boer
Almere
46:46
64
Ronald van Steeg
Almere
46:54
65
Marc Buntsma
Almere
46:57
66
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
47:09
67
Jeroen Willems
Almere
47:13
68
Ad Wegman
Almere
47:16
69
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
47:35
70
Jeroen van Loenen
Almere
47:51
71
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
47:56
72
Ton Schakel
Diemen
47:57
73
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
48:11
74
Cor den Uijl
Almere
48:18
75
Joost van der Horst
Amsterdam
48:27
76
Rob Belmer
Almere
48:30
77
Piet Glazer
Almere
48:57
78
Hans Bennis
Almere
49:12
79
Kees Boutkan
Almere
49:14
80
Ron Pool
Almere
49:17
81
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
49:19
82
Eric Edens
Almere
49:21
83
Richars van den Steen
Almere
49:29
84
Hans Hendriks
Almere
49:33
85
Lemmy Berends
Almere
49:49
86
Arnold Lolkema
Almere
49:55
87
Nico Busker
Almere
50:12
88
Nils van Roijen
Almere
50:15
89
Frans Dieleman
Almere
50:26
90
Aalt den Nederlanden
Almere
50:46
91
Vino Burgers
Almere
50:51
92
Frank Meijer
Almere
50:56
93
S. van der Valk
Almere
50:57
94
Peter Velthuis
Almere
50:59
95
Henk Honhoff
Almere
51:01
96
Kees de Groot
Almere
51:15
97
Joop de Vries
Almere
51:22
98
Rijk Stierman
Almere
51:26
99
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
51:37
100
Rommert Politiek
Almere
51:41
101
Hans van Laarhoven
Almere
51:47
102
Remi van Borkule
Almere
52:04
103
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
52:07
104
Rob van Kesteren
Lelystad
52:09
105
Dick Haverkamp
Almere
52:19
106
Steven Poolman
Almere
52:20
107
Jan Velthuijs
Almere
52:33
108
Cor de Jong
Almere
52:36
109
Richard Beezhold
Almere
53:25
110
Frank Buntsma
Almere
54:06
111
Henry van den Berg
Almere
54:19
112
Maikel Alderhout
Almere
54:21
113
Freek Okkes
Almere
54:39
114
Marcel Staedler
Almere
54:42
115
Jeroen Petit
Almere
55:06
116
Maarten van der Hauw
Almere
55:14
117
René van der Hauw
Almere
55:16
118
Theo Remie
Almere
55:25
119
Rene Tenniglo
Almere
55:28
120
Ben Busker
Almere
56:13
121
Bob Willemse
Almere
56:52
122
Ron Kappen
Almere
56:53
123
Ben Borgheim
Almere
56:59
124
Dave van de Hoef
Almere
57:29
125
Zeendert Horne
Almere
57:54
126
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
58:18
127
Danny Wierda
Almere
58:27
128
Thom Bogaard
Almere
59:17
129
Johan Link
Almere
59:22
130
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
59:58
131
André van Weerdenburg
Almere
1:00:04
132
Jan Blekkenhorst
Hengelo Ov
1:01:08
133
Fred Schokker
Almere
1:01:49
134
Nico Bashorst
Almere
1:02:19
135
Fred Bouman
Almere
1:02:22
136
Martin Amelsbeek
Almere
1:02:53
137
Roland Kerchman
Almere
1:02:55
138
John Bleecke
Almere
1:02:59
139
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:42:33
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorieke Castelijn
Zeewolde
37:57
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
38:25
3
Godelieve Bouwes
Dronten
41:11
4
Mirriam Tacken
Lelystad
42:10
5
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
42:15
6
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
44:29
7
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
45:18
8
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
45:20
9
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
45:31
10
Iris Tuk
Lelystad
46:10
11
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
47:07
12
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
47:14
13
Annemarie den Uijl
Almere
48:25
14
Edith Staartjes
Almere
48:52
15
Elles van de Akker
Almere
49:02
16
Marjolein Bos
Zeewolde
49:05
17
Jolanda Smink
Almere
49:42
18
Marielle Kok
Almere
49:56
19
Astrid Haverkamp
Almere
50:00
20
Annette Huenders
Almere
50:09
21
Mieke Link
Almere
50:21
22
Gerda de Wit
Almere
50:25
23
Marly Smeenk
Lelystad
50:28
24
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
50:30
25
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
50:32
26
Claudia Moinat
Almere
50:49
27
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
50:49
28
Kim van Dussen
Almere
50:50
29
Evelien Dalebout
Almere
51:04
30
Loes Walet-Boekema
Almere
51:35
31
Tamara Goei
Almere
51:50
32
Janneke Liefaart
Almere
52:11
33
Mirjam Musters
Almere
53:15
34
Elsbeth van de Velden
Almere
53:18
35
Margreeth Bobeldijk
Almere
53:19
36
Jana Ilieva
Almere
53:28
37
Kim Pool
Almere
53:53
38
Coby van Steeg
Blaricum
54:08
39
Gerda Proost
Almere
54:09
40
Didi de Groot
Almere
54:11
41
Yvonne van Ree
Almere
54:17
42
Maribel Queiruga Vento
Almere
54:30
43
Ingrid Leenknegt-Verba
Almere
54:38
44
Anita Smit
Almere
54:55
45
Betty Slot
Lelystad
55:03
46
Grace Bulgac
Almere
55:08
47
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
55:41
48
Lia Mercx-van Dongen
Almere
56:22
49
Cindy de Winter-Broekh
Almere
56:39
50
Gretha van 't Kruis
Almere
56:41
51
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
57:08
52
Barbara K van Dam
Almere
57:40
53
Tanja de Vrueh
Almere
57:42
54
Ada van der Veen
Almere
58:02
55
Petra van Zon
Almere
58:05
56
Roel van Dijk
Almere
58:25
57
Annelies Joustra
Almere
58:31
58
Jannet Slager
Almere
58:51
59
Stella van Wijk
Almere
59:01
60
Sandra Krop
Almere
59:05
61
Annette Haverkamp
Almere
59:08
62
Mariëlle Kramer
Almere
59:12
63
Lida van der Valk
Almere
59:14
64
Renate van Hagen
Almere
59:15
65
Ragnhild Meulenberg
Almere
59:18
66
Mariska Sas
Hoorn Nh
59:20
67
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
59:21
68
Diny Manuel
Almere
59:24
69
Jeannette Wulder
Almere
59:26
70
Ans Leegerstee
Almere
1:00:07
71
Marieke Traag
Almere
1:00:21
72
Lara van Maanen
Almere
1:00:27
73
Yvonne Wegert - de Bee
Almere
1:00:41
74
mevr. Dows
Almere
1:01:56
75
Bianca Kalée
Almere
1:02:12
76
Annie Meester
Almere
1:02:17
77
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:02:56
78
Liesbeth Remie
Almere
1:03:32
79
Roeli Volkerink
Almere
1:04:36
80
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:04:38
81
Petra van Beurden
Almere
1:05:26
82
Anneke Monteban
Almere
1:07:45
83
Marja Lonnee
Almere
1:07:51
84
Harriët de Roo
Almere
1:10:35
85
Cissy Niewenweg
Almere
1:10:36
86
Yvonne Spigt
Almere
2:08:00
M20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Brands
Bussum
1:08:43
2
Martijn Boot
Almere
1:13:37
3
Hans van de Pol
Beneden Leeuwen
1:14:10
4
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:20:33
5
Gerrit Goossen
Almere
1:21:46
6
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
1:21:51
7
Nick Kniesmeijer
Almere
1:23:52
8
Sjaak Swarthof
Almere
1:28:47
9
Taco Louwsma
Almere
1:32:40
10
Bart-Jan Horree
Amsterdam
1:36:03
11
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:38:54
12
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:39:01
13
Louis Ebbinkhuysen
Almere
1:39:49
14
Rob Uyterwaal
Almere
1:40:30
15
Ton Pijpers
Almere
1:41:28
16
Remko Toorenburgh
Almere
1:42:16
17
Geert Kop
Almere
1:43:54
18
Nico Alserda
Almere
1:45:20
19
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:45:56
20
Douwes
Almere
1:46:15
21
Folkert Buiter
Almere
1:46:19
22
Ronald Kniesmeijer
Almere
1:47:36
23
Theo Jansen
Almere
1:47:43
24
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:47:58
25
René van Groen
Almere
1:49:27
26
Peter van Leusden
Almere
1:49:34
27
Fred Stephenson
Almere
1:52:47
28
Ruud Huijssoon
Almere
1:52:54
29
Bart Peele
Almere
1:52:57
30
Riny Broerse
Almere
1:54:33
31
Willem J de Graaf
Almere
1:57:20
32
Jan Bosch
Almere
2:08:03
33
Mets van Aken
Almere
2:26:30
V20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Kuipers
Bussum
1:32:13
2
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
1:36:56
3
C. Halve
Maasland
1:50:35
4
Henriette van den Berg
Sliedrecht
1:53:34
5
Dimphy Belder
Almere
1:54:39
6
Hennie Mul
Almere
1:59:54
7
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
2:00:11
8
Bea Stam
Almere
2:03:10
9
Gerda Akkerhuis
Almere
2:07:57
10
Ecmkool Koeweiden
Almere
2:21:04
11
Joyce Bals
Almere
2:21:06
M30, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:53:16
2
Ruud van der Laan
Almere
1:57:55
3
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
1:58:53
4
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
2:03:28
5
AJ Hollebeek
Weesp
2:06:28
6
Michel Schouten
Almere
2:08:26
7
Paul Brouns
Almere
2:10:05
8
Klaas van der Veen
Almere
2:11:25
9
Vincent Rutto
Almere
2:11:48
10
Jan Aland
Almere
2:12:00
11
Marc Hansz
Almere
2:12:15
12
Jos van de Ven
Almere
2:13:09
13
Fred van der Veen
Almere
2:13:24
14
Han van Nieuwenhuizen
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:36
15
Rene Dreyling
Almere
2:18:34
16
Marcel Konings
Almere
2:18:48
17
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
2:19:01
18
Klaas Scheffer
Almere
2:21:11
19
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
2:22:11
20
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
2:22:36
21
Rudolf van de Graaf
Almere
2:22:46
22
Van Kolck
Almere
2:23:19
23
Paul Mundscheidt
Zeewolde
2:23:38
24
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
2:23:44
25
Roelant Horree
Weesp
2:24:44
26
Evert Woutersen
Almere
2:25:58
27
Hans Bakker
Almere
2:26:36
28
Gerrit Kuyvenhoven
Almere
2:26:43
29
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
2:27:07
30
Dennis Heer
Almere
2:28:20
31
Rob de Rouw
Almere
2:29:25
32
Dico Baas
Ede Gld
2:29:34
33
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
2:31:32
34
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
2:31:34
35
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
2:32:28
36
Jan de Wolde
Almere
2:32:40
37
Rob Emmens
Zeewolde
2:32:59
38
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
2:33:02
39
Lammert Meijer
Almere
2:33:05
40
Marc Wolterink
Almere
2:33:10
41
Jan Blom
Almere
2:33:24
42
Hans Hofmans
Almere
2:33:24
43
Martin van Straten
Almere
2:33:25
44
Roel Pilot
Almere
2:33:28
45
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
2:33:29
46
Hans Nuyts
Almere
2:33:32
47
Ron Bakker
Almere
2:33:34
48
Jos Proost
Almere
2:33:53
49
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
2:35:44
50
Hans Lurks
Almere
2:36:05
51
Bram Maertens
Almere
2:36:10
52
Jacques Hinten
Almere
2:38:05
53
Hans Fleuren
Almere
2:38:44
54
Wim van Brummen
Almere
2:40:05
55
John Tier
Almere
2:40:39
56
Dave Kloet
Almere
2:40:48
57
Sascha van Rees
Lelystad
2:41:50
58
Rinus Loof
Almere
2:43:38
59
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
2:43:42
60
Thijs Broekman
Tricht
2:44:50
61
Hans van Raalte
Almere
2:45:55
62
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:53:22
63
Eric Betsman
Almere
2:53:24
64
Jan Pietersma
Almere
2:58:21
V30, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dalva Hubert
Almere
2:27:05
2
Kirsten van der Kooij
Maassluis
2:31:58
3
Linda Nagel
Almere
2:33:08
4
Pia Soetebier
Almere
2:33:28
5
Monique Mulder-van Gom
Almere
2:42:13
6
Ricky Stolk
Almere
2:42:27
7
Joyce van Luttervelt
Almere
2:42:37
8
Agnes Honcoop
Almere
2:47:46
9
Petra Haan
Almere
2:48:52
10
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
2:58:24
www.uitslagen.nl
24-03-2006 18:41