Uitslagenlijst Louis Vink Loop

Amsterdam - Zondag 19 maart 2006

HS, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adnane Naanaa
AAC
31:43
2
John Tol
AV Edam
33:45
3
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
34:33
4
Dave Baars
Phanos
34:54
5
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
35:32
6
Bastiaan Hulsbosch
AV '23
35:33
7
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
36:05
8
Michiel van Burink
Zaanland
36:30
9
Sven Borghardt
AV Monnickendam
36:51
10
Jacques Bron
Kombijsport
37:35
11
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
37:36
12
Nelson Jonk
AV Edam
37:52
13
Jasper Springer
AV Monnickendam
38:58
14
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
39:32
15
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
41:14
16
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
41:16
17
John Koopen
Atos
44:02
18
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
51:44
M40, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Roukema
AV '23
33:45
2
Christiaan van der Neu
Phanos
34:40
3
Marco Eskes
Waterland
35:15
4
Ronald Gordijn
De Koplopers
37:34
5
Jan Fidder
Atos
39:37
6
Martin Geerders
Phanos
40:29
7
Henk Zentveld
Atos
40:36
8
Ronald Luijters
Atos
41:28
9
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
42:28
10
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
42:37
11
Jan Punt
AV Monnickendam
43:20
12
Huub Jansen
AKU
43:25
13
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
45:00
14
Henk Vlastra
AV '23
45:29
M45, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:12
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
36:49
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
36:49
4
Dirk van Weelden
Phanos
37:33
5
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
38:32
6
Dick Nijland
AV '23
38:48
7
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
38:53
8
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
39:50
9
Henk Dekker
AV '23
40:26
10
Peter Bleeker
Atos
41:34
11
Jacques de Weger
Zaanland
41:58
12
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
42:54
13
JOHN BLOEMEN
Waterland
43:29
14
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
44:25
15
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
44:27
16
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
44:47
17
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
44:55
18
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
46:20
19
Hans Bontjes
NEA Volharding
54:16
20
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
1:00:45
M50, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
35:18
2
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
36:36
3
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:25
4
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:35
5
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
38:40
6
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
38:52
7
Gerrit van Essen
AV Edam
38:59
8
Wim Edam
AV Edam
40:22
9
Ed de Jong
Atos
40:46
10
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:01
11
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
42:28
12
Auke Dijkstra
Atos
42:49
13
Peter Bartels
Atos
42:55
14
Arie Brandt
Atos
44:16
15
Bob Renkema
Phanos
44:19
16
G.J. Zwemstra
NEA Volharding
44:35
17
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
44:53
18
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:50
19
Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
46:23
20
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
47:10
21
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
47:34
22
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
48:30
23
Robin Willems
AV '23
48:36
24
Wil Hansen
Atos
48:52
25
Jan Morees
Atos
49:04
26
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
49:21
27
Lesley Pengel
Atos
49:31
28
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
51:05
29
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
52:10
30
Kasan Moehamid
Veteranen Nederland
52:37
31
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
54:59
32
Jan Scholten
Atos
59:07
M60+, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Aar
NSL
40:30
2
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
40:48
3
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
43:39
4
Piet Segers
AV Monnickendam
45:50
5
G. Blees
Veteranen Nederland
46:53
6
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
48:14
7
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
48:47
8
Frans Morees
Atos
49:04
9
Tom van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
49:19
10
W.J. van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
52:56
11
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
53:28
12
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
55:03
13
Tom Dols
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:39
14
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
59:46
15
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
1:09:13
VS, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Wely
Phanos
39:02
2
Zahra El-Sabbar
Atos
39:33
3
Bianca Koole
Loopgroep PK
42:05
4
Angelique Borsch
Atos
42:29
5
Lisa Bos
Phanos
42:44
V35+, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
39:37
2
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
39:59
3
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
43:27
4
Gonny van Riessen
Atos
44:11
5
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
46:25
6
Petra Tol-v.d. Vis
AV Monnickendam
46:54
7
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
46:58
8
Gerda Oudendijk
Atos
48:08
9
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
48:08
10
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
49:12
11
Annemieke van Bockxmee
Atos
50:40
12
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
52:28
13
Marike Struwe
NEA Volharding
57:02
10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ThomasSchuurman
Amsterdam
37:38
2
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
38:09
3
Glijn van ter Meij
Amsterdam
38:36
4
Ade Graaf
Amsterdam
38:55
5
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Enschede
39:29
6
Cornel van den Bosch
Abcoude
39:32
7
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
39:50
8
Walter krijger
Amsterdam
40:14
9
John Hammond
Amsterdam
40:24
10
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
40:26
11
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
40:28
12
Frank van der Wart
Amsterdam
41:39
13
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
41:54
14
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
42:26
15
Rene van der Horst
Amsterdam
42:36
16
Daniel Oosterwaal
Almere
42:56
17
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
42:59
18
Vincent Cohn
's-Gravenhage
43:04
19
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
43:16
20
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
43:19
21
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
43:50
22
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
44:08
23
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
44:29
24
Rien Tilstra
Nederland
44:35
25
Ruud Dekker
Amsterdam
44:40
26
Ronald de Jong
Purmerend
44:42
27
Paul de Ruijter
Almere
44:44
28
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
44:50
29
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
44:53
30
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
44:56
31
Frits Laurier
Amsterdam
45:03
32
Michel Vastenhout
Amsterdam
45:16
33
Jeroen de Hartog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:25
34
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
45:40
35
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
45:40
36
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
45:42
37
Benito Manichand
Nigtevecht
45:49
38
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
45:52
39
Rutger Beekhuis
Haarlem
46:03
40
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
46:04
41
Arjan van Diepen
Purmerend
46:13
42
Erik Willems
Amsterdam
46:16
43
Rinus Cerfontain
Amsterdam
46:22
44
Max van Olden
Amsterdam
46:25
45
John Eussen
Amsterdam
46:25
46
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
46:49
47
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
46:55
48
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
46:56
49
Arie Bulos
Amsterdam
46:58
50
Henk Vos
Zaandam
46:59
51
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
47:26
52
Ton Mosch
Edam
47:28
53
Mark Huddlestone
Overveen
47:34
54
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
47:34
55
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
47:57
56
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
48:03
57
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
48:12
58
Harm van Meurs
Amsterdam
48:13
59
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
48:19
60
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
48:19
61
Alexander van Aken
Amsterdam
48:49
62
Joost van der Stelt
Amsterdam
48:50
63
Mike Loupias
Amsterdam
48:52
64
Aart Scholte
Weesp
49:06
65
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
49:08
66
Cor Edam
Noordbeemster
49:27
67
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
49:31
68
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
49:43
69
Rob van Zuuk
Diemen
50:03
70
Henk Hermanns
Amsterdam
50:07
71
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:12
72
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
50:30
73
Bram van der Gaag
Amsterdam
50:33
74
Cor Jan Willig
Amsterdam
51:05
75
Dennis Dambruck
Almere
51:12
76
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
52:01
77
Martin v.d. Voet
Amsterdam
52:19
78
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
52:35
79
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
52:42
80
Mengs de Graaf
Amsterdam
52:47
81
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
52:56
82
Erik van Putten
Amsterdam
52:57
83
Bart van Langen
Amsterdam
53:08
84
Michel van Egmond
Utrecht
53:08
85
Simon Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
53:11
86
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
53:17
87
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
53:27
88
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
53:30
89
Andre Lamers
Amsterdam
54:09
90
Marcel Schukking
Amsterdam
54:15
91
Marcel Neggers
Almere
54:35
92
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
54:42
93
Fred H. Boer
Amsterdam
54:49
94
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
55:09
95
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
55:12
96
Gerrit Nijkamp
Amsterdam
55:18
97
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
55:29
98
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
55:53
99
Piet Kooij
Amstelveen
56:02
100
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
56:02
101
Rob Komen
Amsterdam
56:17
102
Herman Bergman
Amsterdam
56:20
103
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
56:21
104
Jeroen Ruys
Almere
56:31
105
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
56:34
106
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
56:39
107
Stefan Timmer
Schagen
56:56
108
Felix Poppelaars
Amsterdam
57:07
109
Jorrit Weijs
Amstelveen
57:18
110
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
57:35
111
Bart Schreurs
Overveen
57:44
112
Hendrik Lindemulder
Amsterdam
57:53
113
Jos Denssen
Amsterdam
58:07
114
Dan Swart
Purmerend
58:12
115
Chris Johansen
Amsterdam
59:33
116
Kees Komen
Amsterdam
59:37
117
Frans Swart
Purmerend
59:47
118
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
59:48
119
Lodovico Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:01:29
120
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:04:08
121
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
1:04:10
122
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
1:05:18
123
Arie Beekhof
Amsterdam
1:06:45
10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenke Brennikmeijer
Amsterdam
44:17
2
Bernadette Lohman
Purmerend
47:07
3
Jeannette Boerop
Amstelveen
47:56
4
Monique van Leijen
Amsterdam
50:06
5
Dania Vos
Zaandam
50:34
6
Irene van As
Amstelveen
50:34
7
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:56
8
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
51:56
9
GMC de Jong
Amsterdam
51:57
10
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
52:36
11
Ciska Rob-Butter
Amsterdam
52:36
12
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
52:41
13
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
53:28
14
Caja van der Woude
Amsterdam
53:38
15
Ilse Dullem
Amsterdam
54:12
16
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
54:50
17
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
55:02
18
Elly v.d. Zee
Zwaag
55:21
19
Georgette Endhoven
Amsterdam
55:45
20
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
55:52
21
Suzan Hulleman
Amsterdam
56:01
22
Jasmijn Antonisse
Running Holland
56:01
23
Gere Hendriks
Amsterdam
56:21
24
Jane van den Brink
Amsterdam
56:33
25
Janneke van de Vorsten
Amsterdam
56:39
26
Helene de Jong
Amsterdam
56:42
27
Van Nes
Amsterdam
56:46
28
Denise Boumans
Amsterdam
57:51
29
Valerie de Vries Brock
Amsterdam
57:57
30
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
58:06
31
Mary v.d. Werf
Amstelveen
58:07
32
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
58:07
33
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
58:08
34
Marjon van Dijk
Badhoevedorp
58:17
35
Jolanda Cevat
Monnickendam
59:01
36
Ria de Jong
Weesp
59:09
37
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
59:11
38
Marijke Splinter
Amsterdam
59:15
39
Evalien Lust
Zaandam
59:16
40
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
59:43
41
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
59:50
42
Margriet Hovinga
Landsmeer
59:50
43
Elisabeth Segers
Monnickendam
1:00:00
44
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:00:07
45
Sandra Besselink-de Be
Oostzaan
1:00:39
46
Tine Driessen
Amsterdam
1:00:53
47
M.Vrauwdeunt
Amsterdam
1:01:21
48
Malie van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:01:28
49
Ellis Haring
Amsterdam
1:02:22
50
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:02:23
51
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
1:02:32
52
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:03:45
53
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:03:48
54
Heleen Feitsma
Amsterdam
1:05:53
55
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:05:55
56
Laura Kaandorp
Amsterdam
1:07:02
5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas de Leth
Amsterdam
18:22
2
Vincent Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
19:11
3
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
Amsterdam
20:27
4
Vannick Boerop
Amstelveen
21:43
5
Mick Perez
Amsterdam
22:31
6
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
23:25
7
Schroder Guido
Amsterdam
23:38
8
Thijs van Weelden
Assendelft
24:10
9
Peter Haije
Amsterdam
24:34
10
ruud kajuiten
Purmerend
26:17
11
Jos Belt
Amsterdam
29:53
12
Steven van Dort
Amsterdam
30:53
13
Igor Musch
Amsterdam
32:43
14
Dennis Naafs
Almere
34:39
5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Schüttenhelm
Amsterdam
21:45
2
Arwen de Graaf
Amsterdam
22:26
3
Floor Smakman
Amsterdam
24:35
4
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
26:48
5
Lizette Roders
Amstelveen
26:58
6
Janneke Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
27:29
7
Helma Poot
Purmerend
27:32
8
Agnes Meijrink
Amsterdam
27:35
9
carolien koppen
amsterdam
27:57
10
Sarina Bosch
Hilversum
28:06
11
Inge Speelman
Amsterdam
28:10
12
Rosanne Mulders
Utrecht
28:51
13
Lelian Net
Amsterdam
28:52
14
Irene Kaptein
Utrecht
29:10
15
Marit Wunderink
Landsmeer
29:11
16
Rigorette v Riet
Amsterdam
29:53
17
Benedict Viola
Amsterdam
30:07
18
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
30:24
19
Gabrielle Kooij
Amstelveen
30:42
20
F. Kitslaar
Amsterdam
30:53
21
lily dekker
Purmerend
31:35
22
Irene Clarijs
Amsterdam
31:37
23
Adina Rachitearu
Amsterdam
32:03
24
Mieke Reijnders
Badhoevedorp
32:04
25
Gonda Janssens
Amsterdam
32:09
26
A MacIntosh
Amsterdam
32:51
27
Sandra Schroder
Amsterdam
32:58
28
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
33:14
29
Lida v.d. Vliet
Amsterdam
33:14
30
Monique Nollet
Almere
34:39
31
Kim Mareira Aires
Amsterdam
37:08
32
Isabel MoreiraAires
Purmerend
37:13
33
Eveline van Dijk
Amsterdam
40:07
34
Charissa Meijer
Alkmaar
43:27
3 KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imad Mohammadi
Amsterdam
12:00
2
Jeffrey jacobus Kindt
Amsterdam
12:08
3
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
13:32
4
Thomas Bosman
Amsterdam
13:43
5
Jordi de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
13:55
6
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
14:25
7
Koen Werkhoven
Amsterdam
14:38
8
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
15:04
9
Steven de Vries
Amsterdam
15:28
10
Nathan van Meurs
Amstelveen
15:56
11
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
16:00
12
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
16:00
13
Ruben Bertholet
Amsterdam
16:01
3KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura den Boer
Amsterdam
12:56
2
Merel van der Stelt
Amsterdam
15:32
3
Ivy Dijkstra
Amsterdam
15:32
1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boya Musa
Amsterdam
5:50
2
Jules de Bant
Amsterdam
6:05
3
Djeckey kindt
Amsterdam
6:31
4
Dennis Pielaar
Amsterdam
7:05
5
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
7:33
6
Nigel Robles
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:56
7
Lars Kajuiter
Purmerend
8:59
1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hala Mohammadi
Amsterdam
6:26
2
Wanthe de Bont
Amsterdam
7:07
3
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere
7:08
4
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
7:37
5
Madelon Werkhoven
Amsterdam
8:09
6
Romi van Arum
Amsterdam
8:11
7
Z. Zwerver
Amsterdam
8:29
8
Sophia v.d. Schaaf
Amsterdam
8:59
FAM, FAMILIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van der Horst
Amsterdam
7:41
FAM, FAMILIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke de Vries
Amsterdam
9:13
2
Tess Oudendijk
Amsterdam
9:15
3
Chiara Kruitbosch
Amsterdam
9:16
4
Merel van Kempen
Amsterdam
10:32
Ouke Baas Autoverhuur, RUN2DAY, Onderdeel van RONDJE MOKUM
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2006 00:00