Uitslagenlijst AD 20 van Alphen

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 12 maart 2006

MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Salim Kipsang
Kenia
58:17
2
Kamiel Maase
Leiden Atletiek
59:12
3
Elisha Sawe
Kenia
59:37
4
Samson Barmao
Kenia
1:01:16
5
Saji Bouazza
België
1:01:27
6
Said Ribag
Marokko
1:01:54
7
Karl Johan Rasmussen
Noorwegen
1:02:58
8
Fransua Woldemariam
PSV
1:04:02
9
Nate Pennington
Verenigde Staten
1:06:09
10
Mohamed Ben Sabahia
Haag Atletiek
1:06:12
11
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
1:08:13
12
Matthieu LECLERCQ
GAC Hilversum
1:10:39
13
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:10:47
14
Sander Heesen
Atos
1:12:43
15
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
1:15:05
16
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
1:15:53
17
Jarne Koppenaal
Leiden Road Runners
1:17:10
18
Wim Meems
SV Veendam
1:17:17
19
Timmo van de Bunt
Vereniging Lopers Te
1:17:54
20
Pierre Fourie
Menlo Puk (FRA)
1:18:53
21
Alex Hellweg
PAC
1:21:23
22
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runne
1:22:00
23
Diede Jansen
PAC
1:23:30
24
Ralf vd Bos
Haag Atletiek
1:25:30
25
Mark Uiterwaal
Ron Clarke
1:26:48
26
Maarten Alfrink
Haag Atletiek
1:26:51
27
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
1:28:33
28
Jeroen Thiele
VAV
1:34:21
29
Xander Barents
Haag Atletiek
1:52:36
M35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:04:14
2
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:11:18
3
Bastiaan Hulschbosch
AV '23
1:11:56
4
Nico Altorf
Loopgroep PK
1:12:21
5
Randy Hendriks
Phanos
1:16:45
6
Richard Koot
BAV
1:16:49
7
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
1:18:49
8
Remco Hoetmer
AV '23
1:18:58
9
Grant de Munnik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:47
10
Marcel Nagel
Sparta
1:22:44
11
Menno Versteege
LVA Plantaris
1:25:12
12
Perry Vrisekoop
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:19
13
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:30:21
14
Arjan Roeleveld
Haag Atletiek
1:36:14
15
Jerry vd Hulst
Leiden Road Runners
1:36:15
16
Fred Fisser
Marvel
1:36:29
17
De Jong
AAV '36
1:38:50
18
André Kootstra
Haag Atletiek
1:54:24
M40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Wubben
AAV '36
1:05:57
2
Rob van der Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:26
3
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:46
4
Ulrich Vreden
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:10:46
5
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
1:10:51
6
René van Ravenzwaaij
AAC
1:13:00
7
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
1:13:01
8
Manfred Boogaard
Loopgroep PK
1:14:55
9
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
1:16:15
10
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
1:18:47
11
Niclas Vermaas
Hercules
1:19:19
12
Robin Grashuis
Loopgroep PK
1:19:20
13
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:19:39
14
Hans van Langen
Sparta
1:20:01
15
Peter Gijsman
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:22:50
16
Hans Straathof
Spirit Lelystad
1:29:30
17
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:31:07
18
Paul Meulemans
AV '40
1:32:58
19
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
1:33:02
20
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
1:35:35
21
Johan van der Harst
Sparta
1:35:53
M45, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
1:05:35
2
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
1:06:17
3
Theo Stelling
AV '23
1:11:01
4
Theo van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:11:59
5
Steven Post
the Hague Road Runne
1:12:54
6
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:14:57
7
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
1:15:48
8
Jon Groen
Start '78
1:16:26
9
Bart Kamphorst
Phoenix
1:17:50
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:20:58
11
Michel van de Luitgaar
Sparta
1:21:11
12
Piet van Wingerden
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:06
13
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:22:52
14
Rob van Kessel
Loopgroep PK
1:23:48
15
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
1:23:49
16
Peter Grasman
Suomi
1:24:34
17
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
1:24:44
18
Jos Hilberding
PAC
1:25:12
19
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
1:25:32
20
Kees Veldboer
Spark
1:25:53
21
Hans Corbijn
Dynamica
1:26:26
22
Niek van Noort
Loopgroep PK
1:26:32
23
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
1:27:40
24
Wim van der Meule
PAC
1:29:02
25
Paul Kueter
Trias
1:29:21
26
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:29:21
27
Arnold van Varik
AAV '36
1:29:38
28
Ton Schouten
Haag Atletiek
1:30:59
29
Max Manuputty
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:56
30
Rob Hanse
Haag Atletiek
1:32:12
31
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
1:32:54
32
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:33:22
33
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
1:33:39
34
Rene van der Helm
Haag Atletiek
1:34:28
35
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
1:34:44
36
Ab de Bruin
Ilion
1:36:19
37
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:41
38
André W Plat
AAV '36
2:03:41
M50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:10:44
2
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:11:45
3
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:10
4
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:05
5
Bert Vink
DEM
1:20:08
6
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
1:23:27
7
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:23:56
8
Theo Noij
AKU
1:26:09
9
Ernst Daniel
AAV '36
1:26:15
10
Arie van der Vlist
Leiden Atletiek
1:26:58
11
André Boom
Kombijsport
1:28:05
12
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:28:31
13
Fred Rodewijk
De Koplopers
1:28:57
14
Arry Koetsier
Startbaan
1:31:05
15
Freerk Visser
AAA
1:32:48
16
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:14
17
Wim Debets
AAV '36
1:36:05
18
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
1:37:55
19
Rien vd Lans
De Spartaan
1:38:35
20
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
1:39:49
21
Guus Berntsen
AAV '36
1:41:28
22
Rob van der Ham
Loopservice.nl
1:48:27
23
Leen Wijland
De Kieviten
1:48:46
24
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
1:51:32
25
Jan Scholten
Atos
1:54:38
26
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
1:58:56
M55, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
1:13:03
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:16:18
3
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:27
4
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
1:26:28
5
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
1:26:58
6
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:27:08
7
Ad Heesbeen
AAV '36
1:27:50
8
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:28:27
9
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:28:39
10
Jacqlien Merx
the Hague Road Runne
1:29:43
11
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:29:45
12
Ruud Freeke
Leiden Atletiek
1:29:57
13
Ad Wilbrink
Trias
1:31:32
14
Jos Broersen
AAV '36
1:32:56
15
Willem Balvert
De Veenlopers
1:33:05
16
Arthur Bosua
AAV '36
1:33:21
17
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:08
18
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
1:38:34
19
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:38:56
20
Jan Besseling
RRZ
1:40:03
21
Jan vd Vijver
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:03
22
Dick Muns
AAV '36
1:44:00
23
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:47:02
24
Koos Beeres
Hylas
1:48:51
25
Theo Mattie
AAV '36
1:49:58
26
Ton Bergman
AAV '36
1:50:06
27
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:55:26
28
Lc van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:37
29
Peter Kriek
Haag Atletiek
2:08:27
M60, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van der Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:13:49
2
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:21:45
3
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:02
4
Rob Bos
AKU
1:25:41
5
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:18
6
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:55
7
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
1:32:09
8
Pieter Stouten
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:42
9
André Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:32
10
Jac van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:54
11
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:35:58
12
Bert van der Knaap
Antilope
1:39:25
13
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:39:56
14
Bert de Wit
AAV '36
1:40:17
15
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:22
16
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:41:58
17
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:42:08
18
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
1:44:23
19
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
1:51:16
20
Wil Peters
Haag Atletiek
1:56:59
21
Will van Arem
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:43
22
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:57:49
23
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
2:12:13
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mihaela Botezan
Roemenië
1:08:02
2
Simone Staicu
Hongarije
1:08:56
3
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
1:09:41
4
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:12:03
5
Dana Janeckova
Slowakije
1:12:30
6
Daphne Panhuysen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:14:07
7
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:14:51
8
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:15:30
9
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechië
1:18:29
10
Fa Adda
AV '23
1:18:58
11
Sandra Volkerijk
AAV '36
1:27:17
12
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
1:28:22
13
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
1:32:25
14
Bauke de Lange - Verma
PEC 1910
1:32:47
15
Jacomien Kapteijn
Sparta
1:51:20
V35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:12:03
2
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
1:15:34
3
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:43
4
Esther Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:28:45
5
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
1:32:53
6
Geertje van der Sterre
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:29
7
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
1:34:44
8
Margo van Leeuwen
AAV '36
1:39:59
9
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
1:40:00
10
Sylvia Scholten
De Kieviten
1:40:42
11
Nancy Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:42:26
12
Paula Nusse
AAV '36
1:42:32
13
Karin van Eck
Daventria
1:42:48
14
Astrid de Wind
PAC
1:43:34
15
Marlene Blanken
AAV '36
1:44:00
16
Corina Krijgsman
Antilope
1:46:59
17
Ineke Scheepbouwer-Sme
PAC
1:48:58
18
Nicolette van Egmond
AAV '36
1:49:43
19
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:51:24
20
Ans de Goey
AV '47
1:56:56
21
Lida Mattie
AAV '36
1:57:36
22
Marg Van Wegen
AAV '36
2:00:24
23
Dewi de Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
2:13:21
RECR, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Castillo Fuertes
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:05
1:08:45
2
Ronald Barnhoorn
Arnhem
1:11:28
1:11:10
3
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
1:15:42
1:15:31
4
Eric Agterberg
Venlo
1:16:12
1:15:54
5
Richard Deen
Delft
1:17:07
1:16:48
6
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:18:34
1:18:18
7
Erik van Caem
Maurik
1:20:51
1:20:00
8
Niels Lourens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:54
1:20:17
9
Walter Westhoven
Delft
1:21:06
1:20:47
10
Hessel Faber
Putten
1:21:10
1:20:52
11
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:21:34
1:20:58
12
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
1:21:16
1:21:04
13
Lucas Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:22:48
1:22:24
14
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
1:23:34
1:22:25
15
G Snijders
's-Gravenhage
1:23:45
1:23:16
16
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
1:23:44
1:23:18
17
Paul van der Weijden
Noorden
1:23:36
1:23:30
18
Wout Kleibrink
Nieuwveen
1:23:58
1:23:43
19
Johan Vodegel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:01
1:23:47
20
Diederik Branger
's-Gravenhage
1:24:27
1:23:53
21
Wilfred Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:24:34
1:24:08
22
Michel Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
1:25:06
1:24:21
23
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:30
1:24:21
24
Mauro de Jong
Bodegraven
1:24:47
1:24:24
25
Hans Kummer
's-Gravenhage
1:25:02
1:24:35
26
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
1:25:00
1:24:43
27
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:46
1:25:13
28
Paul vd Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:37
1:25:16
29
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
1:25:51
1:25:30
30
Remco Valkenburg
Utrecht
1:25:52
1:25:34
31
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:26:18
1:25:47
32
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:29
1:25:55
33
Maarten Baljon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:02
1:26:16
34
Peter van Leeuwen
Delft
1:27:00
1:26:17
35
Gerard Westenbroek
Bodegraven
1:26:36
1:26:25
36
Eric van der Ploeg
Gorinchem
1:26:49
1:26:27
37
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:27:09
1:26:47
38
Danny van Dijk
Poortugaal
1:27:29
1:26:49
39
John Robberts
Nieuw Vennep
1:27:43
1:27:02
40
Douwe Roosjen
Blaricum
1:28:09
1:27:02
41
Ap Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:28
1:27:03
42
Erik Elligens
Nieuw Vennep
1:27:46
1:27:05
43
Louis van der Meer
Zoeterwoude
1:28:14
1:27:07
44
Jaap Visser
Leiden
1:28:19
1:27:18
45
Kees Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:11
1:27:22
46
Leo van Dam
Bussum
1:28:10
1:27:27
47
Teun vd Ven
Den Helder
1:27:50
1:27:32
48
John Schrijvers
Roelofarendsveen
1:28:05
1:27:34
49
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:28:11
1:27:39
50
Aad Verboom
Hoofddorp
1:28:24
1:27:44
51
Nasser Berrich
Delft
1:28:17
1:27:49
52
Pieter
1:27:54
1:27:52
53
Jacques Valentin
1:27:54
1:27:52
54
M El Kadaoui
Delft
1:28:34
1:28:06
55
George Taal
Oostkapelle
1:28:50
1:28:17
56
Marc J Kosterink
De Meern
1:28:31
1:28:19
57
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
1:28:52
1:28:21
58
Eric Peperkamp
Zoetermeer
1:29:24
1:28:21
59
Stefan de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:05
1:28:22
60
Gerwin van der Panne
's-Gravenhage
1:28:42
1:28:24
61
Tanja van Berkel
Hoofddorp
1:29:06
1:28:26
62
Onno van Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:32
1:28:29
63
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
1:28:53
1:28:29
64
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:29:50
1:28:38
65
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
1:29:12
1:28:38
66
Martin Slootweg
Wassenaar
1:29:42
1:28:46
67
Jeffrey van Vugt
Montfoort
1:29:50
1:28:59
68
Bert Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:45
1:29:02
69
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
1:29:38
1:29:02
70
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:29:29
1:29:03
71
Jorden Oostdam
Bodegraven
1:29:40
1:29:03
72
Tom van der Laan
Uithoorn
1:29:46
1:29:09
73
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:29:23
1:29:15
74
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
1:30:09
1:29:19
75
Coen de Lima
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:47
1:29:20
76
Hugo Aalders
Leiden
1:29:45
1:29:23
77
Harald Lek
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:29:24
78
Jan-Willem van Nickeri
Bodegraven
1:29:48
1:29:26
79
Erik van den Engel
Amsterdam
1:30:17
1:29:39
80
Martijn van der Wouden
Leiden
1:30:14
1:29:42
81
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:57
1:29:43
82
Joost Visser
Haarlem
1:30:11
1:29:46
83
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:30:25
1:29:48
84
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:30:09
1:29:50
85
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:30:38
1:30:03
86
Jan Nuijf
Nieuwkoop
1:30:19
1:30:05
87
Patrick Groeneveld
Bodegraven
1:30:44
1:30:07
88
Rutger Arendshorst
Amsterdam
1:31:13
1:30:09
89
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
1:30:49
1:30:14
90
Edwin van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
1:30:51
1:30:15
91
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
1:30:51
1:30:17
92
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:32
1:30:20
93
Léon Vrij
Honselersdijk
1:30:41
1:30:24
94
Rop Borst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:25
1:30:26
95
Klaas Kwint
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:53
1:30:27
96
Rob Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:37
1:30:39
97
Peter Dekker
Koudekerke
1:31:34
1:30:42
98
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:12
1:30:44
99
Menno Zahradnik
Baarn
1:31:36
1:30:52
100
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:24
1:31:06
101
Pascal ten Berge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:25
1:31:13
102
Peter Meewezen
Reeuwijk
1:32:29
1:31:14
103
Wim Paardekooper
Montfoort
1:32:00
1:31:36
104
Paulus Jongeling
Delfgauw
1:32:21
1:31:40
105
Mark Kleiweg
Sliedrecht
1:32:11
1:31:50
106
Ronald Pleij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:07
1:31:51
107
Dejan Janjetovic
Amsterdam
1:33:04
1:31:52
108
Pascal Bontje
Boskoop
1:32:33
1:31:53
109
Erik Cleveringa
Gorinchem
1:33:12
1:32:04
110
Martin Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:03
1:32:05
111
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
1:32:48
1:32:08
112
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
1:33:04
1:32:14
113
Marsel Verlaan
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:33:07
1:32:16
114
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:33:11
1:32:17
115
Jan van Waversveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:39
1:32:18
116
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
1:32:46
1:32:21
117
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:33:03
1:32:21
118
Michaël Robers
's-Gravenhage
1:33:08
1:32:26
119
Baukje Meindertsma
Haarlem
1:32:59
1:32:36
120
Allard Lindhout
Warmond
1:33:19
1:32:41
121
Jos Ensing
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:33:51
1:32:41
122
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:33:06
1:32:45
123
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:33:13
1:32:46
124
René Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:33:28
1:32:47
125
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
1:33:38
1:32:51
126
Gerard vd Helder
Noorden
1:33:40
1:33:00
127
Remco Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:35
1:33:11
128
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
1:33:42
1:33:15
129
Jeroen ter Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:33:54
1:33:19
130
Herma van Es
Bodegraven
1:33:31
1:33:25
131
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:34:16
1:33:41
132
Nico van Zutphen
Beverwijk
1:34:37
1:33:43
133
Ben Boelsma
Nieuwkoop
1:34:17
1:33:48
134
Pascal de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:26
1:33:48
135
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:34:34
1:33:49
136
Bart Briedé
Woerden
1:34:18
1:33:51
137
Michel Elshout
Delfgauw
1:34:11
1:33:51
138
Nannet Karenbeld
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:33:53
139
Ton Hoeks
Voorburg
1:34:23
1:33:54
140
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:34:32
1:33:56
141
Hans Schiffers
Almere
1:34:40
1:34:06
142
Tijmen Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:34:59
1:34:15
143
Sander Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:46
1:34:16
144
Robert Karremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:42
1:34:20
145
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:19
1:34:24
146
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
1:35:03
1:34:25
147
Ferry van Haastert
Voorburg
1:34:27
1:34:27
148
Eric Gerritsen
Nieuwkoop
1:34:55
1:34:28
149
Marco Beumer
Gorinchem
1:35:12
1:34:44
150
Ron van Haaren
Ter Aar
1:35:39
1:35:02
151
Martijn Snip
Leiden
1:36:12
1:35:04
152
Gary Barnes
's-Gravenhage
1:35:36
1:35:05
153
Govert van der Wal
Schoonhoven
1:35:37
1:35:08
154
Harry Hessels
Dongen
1:35:43
1:35:09
155
Berto Romijn
Zwammerdam
1:35:36
1:35:16
156
Bas Galewicz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:29
1:35:17
157
Martijn de Jager
's-Gravenhage
1:35:59
1:35:20
158
Hans van de Geer
Wormerveer
1:36:13
1:35:20
159
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
1:36:14
1:35:23
160
Jeffey Meijer
Woerden
1:35:38
1:35:26
161
Pascal Dirkzwager
Haarlem
1:36:40
1:35:31
162
Ab Huisman
Leiden
1:36:36
1:35:33
163
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:35:44
1:35:35
164
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:21
1:35:35
165
Ton Strous
Wassenaar
1:36:23
1:35:40
166
Ben de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:36:28
1:35:43
167
Niels Jongepier
Middelburg
1:36:36
1:35:44
168
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:37:06
1:35:48
169
Maarten Mulder
Utrecht
1:36:53
1:35:50
170
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
1:36:39
1:35:50
171
Johan Hockx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:27
1:35:52
172
George Nijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:35
1:35:54
173
Diederik Braat
Heemstede
1:36:48
1:35:57
174
Rob Turk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:51
1:36:02
175
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
1:36:36
1:36:14
176
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:50
1:36:18
177
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:37:17
1:36:20
178
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
1:37:24
1:36:20
179
Freek van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:53
1:36:23
180
Nel van den Hengel
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:37:18
1:36:23
181
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:00
1:36:28
182
René van Zoolingen
Amsterdam
1:37:13
1:36:31
183
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
1:37:03
1:36:32
184
Mario Hockx
Apeldoorn
1:37:11
1:36:35
185
Remco Smits
Doetinchem
1:37:22
1:36:41
186
André Terlouw
Arnhem
1:37:23
1:36:43
187
Peter den Hertog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:17
1:36:47
188
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:30
1:36:52
189
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
1:37:40
1:36:55
190
Frank Koster
Utrecht
1:37:27
1:36:59
191
Hendrik Strijkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:35
1:36:59
192
Hans Hillenaar
Leiderdorp
1:37:19
1:37:03
193
Marten van Garderen
Voorburg
1:38:07
1:37:04
194
Arnold ter Veer
Purmerend
1:37:50
1:37:04
195
Gerard van der Velden
Zoetermeer
1:37:34
1:37:07
196
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:32
1:37:08
197
Raymond Schippers
Zoetermeer
1:38:12
1:37:10
198
Sander Loer
Zoetermeer
1:38:12
1:37:10
199
Piet Borsboom
Bergschenhoek
1:37:50
1:37:12
200
Leo Roodenburg
Bergschenhoek
1:37:41
1:37:13
201
Albert Dias d' Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:38:20
1:37:17
202
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:38:27
1:37:17
203
Leo de Jong
Dongen
1:37:52
1:37:19
204
Evert van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:37:51
1:37:20
205
Frans van den Berg
Leiden
1:37:53
1:37:22
206
Jos van der Lee
Ter Aar
1:38:05
1:37:26
207
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:38:34
1:37:26
208
Rob van Gijlswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:09
1:37:38
209
Marcel Lemmers
Nieuwkoop
1:38:20
1:37:39
210
Maarten Veeken
Leiden
1:38:33
1:37:40
211
Steven de Walle
Leiden
1:38:33
1:37:41
212
Alex van Driel
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:38:47
1:37:41
213
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:38:07
1:37:41
214
Arie Duiker
Nieuw Vennep
1:38:48
1:37:44
215
Jan de Kwant
Voorburg
1:38:15
1:37:46
216
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
1:38:17
1:37:53
217
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:38:21
1:37:57
218
Willem Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:33
1:38:10
219
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
1:38:58
1:38:14
220
Ellis van Eerden
Haarlem
1:39:24
1:38:15
221
Joli Ruitenberg
Gorinchem
1:38:59
1:38:16
222
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:39:08
1:38:17
223
Teun Bakker
Nieuwkoop
1:39:09
1:38:19
224
Gijs de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:38:57
1:38:20
225
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:28
1:38:22
226
Martijn Hassefras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:13
1:38:22
227
Jan de Grauw
Nieuwkoop
1:38:52
1:38:26
228
Marian Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
1:39:18
1:38:28
229
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:24
1:38:33
230
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:33
1:38:35
231
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:39:40
1:38:39
232
Jan van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:20
1:38:42
233
John Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:44
1:38:44
234
Ronny Lam
Zaltbommel
1:40:06
1:38:51
235
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:39:37
1:38:52
236
Christian Marc van 't
Delft
1:39:30
1:38:53
237
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:22
1:38:57
238
Ellie Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:36
1:39:01
239
Nicolet Remeeus
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:39:45
1:39:17
240
Esther van Duijnhoven
Uden
1:39:40
1:39:17
241
Véronique Simonis-Jans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:47
1:39:17
242
Willem van den Hoogen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:48
1:39:20
243
Wilfred van der Horst
Woubrugge
1:39:52
1:39:22
244
Mercè Costa Tarrida
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:54
1:39:23
245
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:40:01
1:39:26
246
Hans Hoogenboom
Woubrugge
1:39:58
1:39:27
247
Gineke Bossema
Amstelveen
1:39:50
1:39:28
248
Eric Visser
Lelystad
1:39:57
1:39:31
249
Wick de Bruijn
Gouda
1:40:09
1:39:31
250
Leo Cok
Zegveld
1:40:14
1:39:31
251
Wim Geurts
Leiden
1:41:04
1:39:34
252
Paul van der Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:01
1:39:36
253
Ivo van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
1:40:04
1:39:36
254
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:40:09
1:39:37
255
Bart Timmer
Nieuwkoop
1:40:49
1:39:37
256
Piet van der Meer
Leiderdorp
1:40:23
1:39:39
257
Arie Ootjers
Amstelveen
1:40:17
1:39:41
258
Chiel Renique
Waddinxveen
1:40:14
1:39:44
259
Rogier Bron
Amsterdam
1:40:55
1:39:50
260
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:20
1:39:57
261
Marc Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:29
1:39:57
262
Klaas de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:33
1:39:59
263
Leo Streng
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:33
1:39:59
264
Pieter Meesters
Nijverdal
1:40:55
1:39:59
265
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:40:20
1:40:01
266
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
1:40:38
1:40:03
267
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:44
1:40:04
268
Marcel Ippel
Nootdorp
1:41:10
1:40:05
269
Rene Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
1:41:10
1:40:06
270
Gert-Jan van Duuren
Gouda
1:41:04
1:40:08
271
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
1:40:40
1:40:09
272
Auke Verhaaf
Slijk Ewijk
1:41:01
1:40:13
273
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
1:40:49
1:40:20
274
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
1:41:26
1:40:20
275
Ruud Vlak
Zwijndrecht
1:41:05
1:40:22
276
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
1:41:12
1:40:22
277
Ronald Binnekamp
Zevenhoven
1:41:08
1:40:31
278
Stefan Overeem
Nieuwveen
1:41:39
1:40:31
279
Robert Jan van Bodegra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:01
1:40:33
280
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:41:10
1:40:38
281
Erik Fernhout
Cavriana (ITA)
1:41:34
1:40:38
282
Wim Beljaans
Maarssen
1:41:30
1:40:39
283
Ricahrd de Werd
Eindhoven
1:41:46
1:40:39
284
Cees de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:49
1:40:43
285
Carl Oudshoorn
Bodegraven
1:41:20
1:40:44
286
Rene Geelhuyzen
Rotterdam
1:41:40
1:40:44
287
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:41:04
1:40:45
288
Wim Bangert
Linschoten
1:41:25
1:40:54
289
Hans Visser
Moordrecht
1:41:52
1:40:59
290
Hans joachim Hintz
Berlijn (GER)
1:41:49
1:41:02
291
Connie van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
1:41:32
1:41:04
292
Ruud Senders
Sint Michielsgestel
1:41:41
1:41:10
293
Gerard van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:46
1:41:20
294
Ronald Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:00
1:41:25
295
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:49
1:41:27
296
Piet Schonewille
Bodegraven
1:41:49
1:41:28
297
Jan Mollman
Voorschoten
1:42:17
1:41:33
298
Johan den Hondijker
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:42:30
1:41:33
299
Menno Groenewegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:35
1:41:36
300
Bart Omlo
Ede Gld
1:42:26
1:41:36
301
Frank Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:35
1:41:37
302
Jeroen Landers
Zoetermeer
1:42:23
1:41:38
303
Frank Brasker
Rijpwetering
1:42:31
1:41:46
304
Michel Poels
Uden
1:42:10
1:41:47
305
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:42:34
1:41:49
306
John Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
1:42:39
1:41:52
307
Hans Wolff
Gouda
1:42:41
1:41:54
308
Michel van der Heijden
Zoetermeer
1:42:42
1:41:54
309
Bob Ophuijsen
Haarlem
1:42:49
1:42:03
310
Patricia Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:09
1:42:05
311
Ramona van Leijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:39
1:42:15
312
Henk Froma
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:43:09
1:42:17
313
Jan Brobbel
Rotterdam
1:42:57
1:42:19
314
Edwin Vriens
Hilversum
1:42:52
1:42:24
315
Gerrit Berendsen
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:43:07
1:42:25
316
Tiny Plugge-Oostrum
Voorschoten
1:42:46
1:42:25
317
Wim Snijders
's-Gravenhage
1:42:59
1:42:29
318
Nicolien Smulders
Sint Oedenrode
1:42:57
1:42:31
319
Marco Loef
's-Gravenhage
1:43:27
1:42:32
320
Andre van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:28
1:42:32
321
Jeroen Kuijpers
Utrecht
1:43:20
1:42:32
322
Cor den Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:12
1:42:33
323
Richard Wieman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:12
1:42:33
324
Marja Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:00
1:42:34
325
Eddy Zwart
Haarlem
1:43:13
1:42:44
326
Tonny Schouls
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:23
1:42:47
327
Andre van Naarden
Pijnacker
1:43:24
1:42:51
328
Edwin Kleiweg
Sliedrecht
1:43:13
1:42:51
329
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:43:21
1:42:57
330
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:43:29
1:42:58
331
Dave Frederiksz
Leiderdorp
1:43:51
1:42:59
332
Kirsten van Kreuningen
Amsterdam
1:43:51
1:42:59
333
Bas van Delden
Zoetermeer
1:44:01
1:43:00
334
Hans van de Wetering
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:58
1:43:02
335
Pieter van der Gaast
Amsterdam
1:43:12
1:43:02
336
Charles van de Lagemaa
Nieuwveen
1:44:18
1:43:07
337
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:43:36
1:43:08
338
Joel van der Niet
Amsterdam
1:43:39
1:43:11
339
Rudolf Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:44
1:43:13
340
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:44:03
1:43:14
341
Esther Vieveen
Leidschendam
1:43:56
1:43:21
342
Jack Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:22
1:43:23
343
Peter Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:22
1:43:23
344
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:43:46
1:43:23
345
Rene van Nierop
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:44:18
1:43:23
346
L Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:23
1:43:24
347
P Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:23
1:43:24
348
Peter Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:22
1:43:24
349
Henk Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:24
1:43:30
350
Jan Peters
Bodegraven
1:44:25
1:43:32
351
Jeroen de Looy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:14
1:43:37
352
Wouter Valkier
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:23
1:43:37
353
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:44:07
1:43:40
354
Harm de Wit
Zoetermeer
1:44:27
1:43:46
355
Bert Kleingeld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:44:46
1:43:48
356
Jan Verweij
Leiden
1:44:57
1:43:52
357
Ken Overdevest
Nieuwkoop
1:44:24
1:43:52
358
Frank Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:52
1:43:58
359
Ludde Hospers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:53
1:44:02
360
Eveline van Nierop
Boskoop
1:44:54
1:44:07
361
Rob Neervoort
Voorhout
1:44:55
1:44:08
362
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
1:45:14
1:44:08
363
Edwin van Wette
's-Gravenhage
1:45:28
1:44:11
364
Sjoerd Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:06
1:44:11
365
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden
1:45:13
1:44:13
366
Jordan Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:10
1:44:13
367
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:44:38
1:44:14
368
Mark van Dijk
Poeldijk
1:45:02
1:44:18
369
Terry Heemskerk
Zoeterwoude
1:45:19
1:44:20
370
Constan Babel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:36
1:44:20
371
Iain Wilson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:51
1:44:20
372
Fred van der Willik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:29
1:44:32
373
Arjan Toor
Haarlem
1:45:27
1:44:32
374
Jaap van Zanten
Hoofddorp
1:45:27
1:44:32
375
Bob Burggraaf
Heesch
1:45:18
1:44:33
376
Hans Oosterkamp
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:45:32
1:44:33
377
Jeroen Stam
Diemen
1:45:33
1:44:35
378
Peter van der Graaf
Vleuten
1:45:31
1:44:38
379
Stephan Swerissen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:21
1:44:45
380
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:45:32
1:44:47
381
MAC van der Klaauw
Leiden
1:45:49
1:44:49
382
De Wit
Bilthoven
1:45:19
1:44:54
383
Jan Wermink
Ommen
1:45:25
1:44:55
384
Paul Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:45:45
1:44:55
385
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
1:45:46
1:44:57
386
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:46
1:44:57
387
Lidy van Winden
Zoetermeer
1:45:44
1:44:59
388
Marije Schouten
Vogelenzang
1:45:55
1:45:06
389
André Lemmens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:12
1:45:08
390
Isabel Joosen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:46
1:45:14
391
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:08
1:45:14
392
Jan Datema
Leiden
1:46:02
1:45:16
393
Ben van Yperen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:45:59
1:45:16
394
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:46:02
1:45:26
395
Edwin Kleiweg
Woerden
1:45:51
1:45:29
396
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:46:33
1:45:30
397
Mark van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:41
1:45:35
398
Paul van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:26
1:45:36
399
Peter van de Born
Schoonhoven
1:46:24
1:45:36
400
Joop Brand
Boskoop
1:46:13
1:45:39
401
Jacques van der Steen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:08
1:45:41
402
Aad Romijn
Zoetermeer
1:46:28
1:45:43
403
Chris Spijkerboer
Nieuwkoop
1:46:49
1:45:43
404
Gerard Ohm
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:29
1:45:47
405
Steven Prins
Amsterdam
1:46:51
1:45:47
406
Joost Mooij
Gieten
1:45:57
1:45:49
407
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:47:01
1:45:51
408
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:37
1:45:55
409
Frank van de Ven
Abcoude
1:46:32
1:45:58
410
Astrid van de Born
Schoonhoven
1:46:49
1:46:00
411
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
1:46:29
1:46:01
412
Arnaud vd Laken
Leiden
1:46:51
1:46:04
413
Karolien vd Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:51
1:46:05
414
Siem Kemp
Hoofddorp
1:46:46
1:46:05
415
Ruben Bergkamp
Wormerveer
1:47:07
1:46:07
416
Hans Kuijvenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:51
1:46:07
417
Rob Bertholee
't Harde
1:46:42
1:46:09
418
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
1:46:46
1:46:10
419
Dirk Witteveen
Ter Aar
1:47:01
1:46:13
420
Onno Bastiaan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:29
1:46:13
421
Niels Overeem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:22
1:46:15
422
Wim de Kleer
Ter Aar
1:46:58
1:46:19
423
Gerard van Nierop
Ter Aar
1:46:59
1:46:20
424
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
1:46:58
1:46:20
425
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
1:46:44
1:46:21
426
Ton Hendrickx
Oudewater
1:47:44
1:46:36
427
Eric de Vos
Stolwijk
1:47:31
1:46:37
428
Jasper Knulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:53
1:46:42
429
Rudolf Kohinoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:50
1:46:49
430
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:47:13
1:46:51
431
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:24
1:46:57
432
Jan Pieters
Dordrecht
1:47:32
1:47:00
433
René Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:36
1:47:04
434
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
1:48:13
1:47:05
435
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
1:48:12
1:47:05
436
Marco Berendsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:43
1:47:09
437
Willem Tuiescu
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:24
1:47:12
438
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:26
1:47:13
439
Joyce van Baak
Woerden
1:48:17
1:47:16
440
Erich Helmich
Middelburg
1:47:56
1:47:21
441
Rink Slappendel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:06
1:47:24
442
Hennie van der Ouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:00
1:47:24
443
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:47:56
1:47:24
444
Ron Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:42
1:47:25
445
Simon Vuijk
Berlicum Nb
1:48:24
1:47:26
446
Remco Kwint
Kudelstaart
1:48:08
1:47:27
447
Ramon Verlooy
Nootdorp
1:48:08
1:47:28
448
Annet de Reus
Amsterdam
1:48:39
1:47:41
449
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
1:48:04
1:47:41
450
Ronald Hooijkaas
's-Gravenhage
1:48:48
1:47:43
451
Marcel Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
1:48:48
1:47:43
452
Gianni Romme
De Kwakel
1:48:52
1:47:47
453
Marielle Romme
De Kwakel
1:48:52
1:47:48
454
Ruud Biesebroek
Zoetermeer
1:48:43
1:47:51
455
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:48:52
1:47:55
456
Annemarie Bonnema
Utrecht
1:48:14
1:47:55
457
Sasja Ras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:48
1:47:59
458
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
1:48:36
1:48:02
459
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
1:48:50
1:48:06
460
Jolanda van Laar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:38
1:48:11
461
Martin Buitelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:49:29
1:48:12
462
Robert-Jan Snijders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:38
1:48:13
463
Theo Aarts
Dongen
1:48:48
1:48:14
464
Ineke Smits
Zoetermeer
1:49:01
1:48:16
465
Monique Zoeteman
Enspijk
1:48:40
1:48:16
466
Karen Swagers
Nieuwegein
1:49:16
1:48:26
467
Ivo Schalkwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:23
1:48:27
468
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:51
1:48:29
469
Josanne Verdonk
Amsterdam
1:49:20
1:48:33
470
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:49:46
1:48:34
471
Jan-olivier Kuijkhoven
Amsterdam
1:49:21
1:48:35
472
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:49:05
1:48:36
473
Marcel Gosefoort
Culemborg
1:49:48
1:48:39
474
Ingrid van Honk
Malden
1:49:33
1:48:43
475
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
1:49:42
1:48:44
476
Cok Vink
Zoetermeer
1:49:49
1:48:48
477
Folkert Kaman
Gouda
1:49:59
1:48:57
478
Quirien Doeswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:44
1:49:03
479
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
1:50:07
1:49:06
480
Theo Piening
Vlaardingen
1:50:07
1:49:07
481
Maurice van Honk
Malden
1:49:58
1:49:08
482
Ronald Buter
Barendrecht
1:50:02
1:49:15
483
Joop Plukaard
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:45
1:49:16
484
Rob Tacx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:56
1:49:20
485
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
1:50:32
1:49:21
486
Dorien van der Meer
Bodegraven
1:49:47
1:49:22
487
Bart Visscher
Beusichem
1:50:27
1:49:28
488
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
1:50:00
1:49:31
489
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:49:59
1:49:38
490
Corina Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:41
1:49:44
491
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
1:50:49
1:49:44
492
Carlo Castelijns
Rotterdam
1:50:46
1:49:52
493
Michael Castelijns
Rotterdam
1:50:46
1:49:53
494
Wim van Raelte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:46
1:49:57
495
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:50:47
1:49:58
496
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:47
1:49:58
497
Nico Kraima
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:14
1:50:11
498
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:50:53
1:50:13
499
Inez Chin Sue
Rotterdam
1:51:31
1:50:23
500
Rob In der Maur
Woerden
1:51:24
1:50:23
501
Fons Hofmann
Almere
1:51:12
1:50:25
502
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
1:51:03
1:50:25
503
Chantal de Hoog
Rotterdam
1:51:09
1:50:29
504
Johan Augustijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:03
1:50:30
505
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:54
1:50:31
506
Sandra Kemeling
Leiden
1:51:32
1:50:32
507
Joop vd Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:00
1:50:33
508
Frank van Trigt
Nieuwkoop
1:51:19
1:50:36
509
Marlon Balker
Purmerend
1:51:37
1:50:40
510
John Weijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:23
1:50:40
511
Ivo Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:29
1:50:47
512
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:51:45
1:51:04
513
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
1:51:35
1:51:06
514
Nico Evers
Lent
1:51:39
1:51:12
515
Evert Brouwer
Almere
1:52:18
1:51:12
516
Marinus Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:52:19
1:51:13
517
Martin Korving
Zoetermeer
1:52:35
1:51:19
518
Izaak van den Berge
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:52:20
1:51:21
519
Dick Duiker
Vledder
1:52:23
1:51:24
520
Bas Groot
Krommenie
1:52:34
1:51:25
521
Talitha Zondag
Rotterdam
1:52:09
1:51:28
522
Joop Benders
Boijl
1:52:01
1:51:30
523
Henk Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:52:49
1:51:33
524
Chris Braem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:52:29
1:51:34
525
Bert Peters
Zoetermeer
1:52:05
1:51:37
526
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:45
1:51:50
527
Van Dijk
Zoetermeer
1:52:37
1:51:53
528
Lia van Trigt
Zevenhoven
1:52:42
1:51:54
529
Hans Timmermans
Woubrugge
1:52:28
1:51:54
530
Viviane Verduyn
Amsterdam
1:52:55
1:52:04
531
Eline Minneboo
Bentveld
1:52:55
1:52:04
532
Carla Donath-Speksnijd
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:28
1:52:05
533
Ron de Munk
Diemen
1:52:45
1:52:11
534
Peter Bennink
Zoetermeer
1:53:20
1:52:13
535
Quinten Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:40
1:52:16
536
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:07
1:52:21
537
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
1:52:59
1:52:32
538
Diana Ruygrok
Wassenaar
1:53:46
1:52:50
539
Marian Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:17
1:52:54
540
Arno van Peperstraten
Amsterdam
1:53:40
1:52:54
541
Jos van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:39
1:52:58
542
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:53:56
1:53:15
543
Ruud van der Haas
Moordrecht
1:54:32
1:53:23
544
Tom Berwers
Reeuwijk
1:54:31
1:53:23
545
Saskia Domburg
Amersfoort
1:54:04
1:53:25
546
Cees Meskers
Zoeterwoude
1:54:52
1:53:35
547
Karin de Jong
Leerdam
1:54:12
1:53:45
548
Wim Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:53:57
1:53:47
549
Sjanet van Tol
Waddinxveen
1:54:50
1:53:48
550
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:54:44
1:53:50
551
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
1:54:40
1:53:53
552
Rob Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:54:33
1:53:54
553
Marcel Huijzendveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:09
1:53:57
554
Evert van den Berg
Zwammerdam
1:54:42
1:54:00
555
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:55:17
1:54:04
556
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:55:17
1:54:04
557
Rene Ostendorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:38
1:54:05
558
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
1:55:04
1:54:22
559
Arie van Vliet
Woerden
1:55:13
1:54:22
560
Marjan Heinen
Geldermalsen
1:55:08
1:54:36
561
Henk Heinen
Geldermalsen
1:55:08
1:54:36
562
Nely Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:55:25
1:54:39
563
Kees de Wit
Hekendorp
1:55:45
1:54:39
564
Ed Janssen
Uithoorn
1:55:26
1:54:44
565
Ronald de Bode
Woubrugge
1:55:32
1:54:58
566
Robert Willemsen
Haarlem
1:55:34
1:55:04
567
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
1:55:48
1:55:06
568
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
1:56:13
1:55:11
569
Dolf Chardet
Diemen
1:56:12
1:55:11
570
Henk Prins
Voorburg
1:55:47
1:55:17
571
Ernst-Paul Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:21
1:55:26
572
Corine Kruijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:59
1:55:59
573
Tineke Verduin
's-Gravenhage
1:57:12
1:56:07
574
Mike Stratingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:44
1:56:18
575
Henk Verrij
Hilversum
1:57:16
1:56:29
576
Erik Korbee
's-Gravenhage
1:57:50
1:56:32
577
Linda van Frankfoort
Eindhoven
1:57:37
1:56:34
578
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:29
1:56:34
579
Gert Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:28
1:56:55
580
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:21
1:56:56
581
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:00
1:56:59
582
Bianca Koops
Baarn
1:57:46
1:57:02
583
Peter Verlaan
Kassel (GER)
1:58:03
1:57:12
584
Olof van der Duijs
Amsterdam
1:58:58
1:57:19
585
Heidy de Haas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:23
1:57:34
586
Flip Möller
Hillegom
1:58:54
1:57:44
587
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:58:40
1:57:49
588
Ria Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:17
1:57:51
589
Ed Magnée
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:59:19
1:58:09
590
Melchior Ensing
Groningen
1:59:19
1:58:09
591
Ellen Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:44
1:58:19
592
Pieter Plooy
Uithoorn
1:59:01
1:58:22
593
Salvatore Bellissima
's-Gravenhage
1:59:23
1:58:30
594
Henny Claesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:30
1:58:32
595
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:59:35
1:58:33
596
Robert Reinewald
Grave
1:59:49
1:58:35
597
Helen Frerichs-Jans
's-Gravenhage
1:59:43
1:58:38
598
Elly Rechtuijt
Hoofddorp
1:59:41
1:58:40
599
Richard Groot
Heemskerk
1:59:47
1:58:57
600
Lia Noom Kuyper
Krommenie
2:00:15
1:59:06
601
Gerrit Rosken
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:03
1:59:08
602
Dave Pastoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:08
1:59:13
603
Karin van Essen
Hoofddorp
2:00:30
1:59:22
604
Daphne van Westen
Purmerend
2:00:40
1:59:32
605
Joop Nijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:40
1:59:41
606
Jan Slof
Almere
2:00:31
1:59:52
607
Huib van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:51
1:59:54
608
Boukje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
2:01:03
1:59:57
609
Lucie van Hout
Son
2:00:32
2:00:05
610
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
2:00:52
2:00:09
611
Rick Buijs
's-Gravenhage
2:01:11
2:00:15
612
Stanley Macnack
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:34
2:00:25
613
Hajo Houtzager
Waddinxveen
2:01:10
2:00:38
614
Rob de Wit
Hoofddorp
2:01:48
2:00:40
615
Ellen Verheul
Rotterdam
2:01:26
2:00:57
616
Mathilda Wullink
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:00
2:00:57
617
Rogier Charite
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:01
2:00:58
618
Martin Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:50
2:01:00
619
Rob van Zijl
Almere
2:02:50
2:01:06
620
Jean-paul Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:55
2:01:10
621
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:02:42
2:01:23
622
Lucie van Elk
Baarn
2:02:09
2:01:25
623
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
2:02:44
2:01:36
624
Michiel Hollander
Aalsmeer
2:02:45
2:01:36
625
Mercx-van Dongen Lia
Almere
2:02:39
2:01:40
626
Ton Plokkaar
Boskoop
2:02:37
2:01:58
627
Jan Laven
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:10
2:02:01
628
Cees Nieuwendijk
Hooglanderveen
2:03:15
2:02:12
629
Gerrie Bouwman
Amsterdam
2:03:10
2:02:13
630
Henque van Maanen
Leiden
2:03:54
2:02:49
631
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
2:03:54
2:02:50
632
Hilda Montfoort-Komrij
Almere
2:04:17
2:03:06
633
Max Delfos
Leiden
2:04:00
2:03:23
634
Erik van Dulmen
Hoorn Nh
2:04:18
2:03:31
635
Grit Felicetti
Amsterdam
2:04:46
2:03:33
636
Sara Schouten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:53
2:04:41
637
Florris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:05:20
2:04:49
638
Ron Verlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:40
2:04:49
639
André Pieterse
Ter Aar
2:06:50
2:05:52
640
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
2:07:28
2:06:58
641
Ellen Cloo
Hooglanderveen
2:08:11
2:07:08
642
Joke Verrij
Hilversum
2:08:21
2:07:35
643
Joachim Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
2:08:17
2:07:45
644
Hans van der Wees
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:31
2:08:32
645
Jan Zandbergen
Valkenburg Zh
2:09:51
2:08:38
646
Rien Rodenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:07
2:08:53
647
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:02
2:09:51
648
Margo Kers
Vleuten
2:11:02
2:09:51
649
Frank Putters
Barendrecht
2:10:28
2:10:02
650
Berta Slagter
Zoetermeer
2:12:01
2:10:59
651
Frans Ditmar
Zoetermeer
2:12:19
2:11:11
652
Marcel Loos
Ter Aar
2:13:39
2:12:41
653
Peter Dekker
Amsterdam
2:14:38
2:14:28
RECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Pels
Pijnacker
33:31
33:31
2
Erik-Simon Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
34:28
34:27
3
Martin Pet
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:40
35:38
4
Johan Verburg
Zoetermeer
35:42
35:41
5
Arjan Kaashoek
Breukelen Ut
35:54
35:53
6
Anton Lefeber
Lisse
36:53
36:40
7
Jeroen Engelhart
Wageningen
37:03
37:03
8
Erik van der Hoeven
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:09
37:06
9
Don Kooreman
Houten
37:50
37:48
10
Carina van Dorp
37:57
37:54
11
Martijn Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:16
38:14
12
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
38:51
38:50
13
Kees de Jongh
's-Gravenhage
38:52
38:51
14
Martijn Broere
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:58
38:54
15
Jacco van der Wel
Schoonhoven
39:10
39:06
16
Paul van der Tang
Lisse
40:03
39:50
17
Anne Bogaard
Zoetermeer
39:57
39:56
18
Ali onder Samdereli
Utrecht
40:10
40:09
19
Jermo Janmaat
Waddinxveen
40:44
40:21
20
Jasper Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:39
40:27
21
Gijs Zuijderduijn
Katwijk Zh
41:02
40:59
22
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
41:21
41:20
23
Jochem van Engers
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:25
41:24
24
Alusijn Dainkey
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:47
41:31
25
Tenno de Jong
Waddinxveen
42:53
42:28
26
Henk Jonker
Rijen
42:29
42:28
27
Rick van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:01
42:36
28
Gijs-Jan Laven
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:13
42:37
29
Daan Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:47
42:41
30
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:43
42:41
31
Paul Kivit
Leiden
43:07
42:44
32
Dennis van der Ploeg
Bodegraven
42:45
42:45
33
Dennis Mewe
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:12
42:54
34
Koen Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:00
42:55
35
Mike de Bruin
Boskoop
43:10
42:57
36
Erik van Zuylen
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:08
42:57
37
Maikel van der Laken
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:17
43:03
38
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
43:20
43:04
39
Ronald de Lange
Zwolle
43:28
43:15
40
Roeland Jansen
Schiedam
43:19
43:16
41
Peter Verzaal
Haarlem
43:35
43:18
42
Mitch Versloot
Zoetermeer
43:59
43:18
43
Sjoerd den Daas
Enschede
43:47
43:24
44
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
43:47
43:29
45
Vincent Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
43:53
43:30
46
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
43:43
43:31
47
Sara Schüttenhelm
Amsterdam
43:54
43:32
48
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:03
43:36
49
Rinske Nijland
Leiden
44:00
43:38
50
Norman Kuyper
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:16
43:38
51
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:52
43:40
52
Ruud Douma
Gasselternijveen
43:48
43:43
53
Femke Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:51
43:45
54
Dick Streefkerk
Uithoorn
44:15
43:45
55
Rolf Vernes
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:07
43:48
56
Henk Hofman
Houten
43:56
43:49
57
Ralph Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:54
43:51
58
Kevin van der Ploeg
Gorinchem
43:53
43:52
59
Bram Franken
Den Helder
44:07
43:58
60
Richard van Kuijk
Tholen
44:06
44:02
61
Gerben van Rietschoten
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:35
44:18
62
Peter Jenner
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:40
44:24
63
Edwin Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:39
44:28
64
Tom Hijman
Ter Aar
44:59
44:30
65
Danny Goudkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:51
44:31
66
Frans Lengkeek
Poeldijk
44:50
44:32
67
Har van Himbergen
's-Gravenhage
44:48
44:35
68
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:57
44:42
69
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
45:03
44:44
70
Cees van der Hurst
Waddinxveen
44:53
44:50
71
Jos Nuhn
Zoetermeer
45:51
45:03
72
Kenneth Mensah
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:17
45:03
73
Rene Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:18
45:04
74
Rosetta van Rijkom
Haarlem
45:32
45:07
75
Tony van der Heijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:39
45:11
76
Bjorn Barendse
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:21
45:13
77
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
45:26
45:14
78
Aris Molenaar
Amsterdam
45:54
45:18
79
IJsbrand Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:43
45:19
80
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
45:38
45:21
81
Arthur Karreman
Rotterdam
46:06
45:29
82
Thomas Bouthoorn
Boskoop
45:43
45:30
83
Jasper van der Meel
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:00
45:32
84
Joost Vos
Amersfoort
45:58
45:37
85
Pim Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
45:58
45:37
86
Romhild Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
45:58
45:37
87
Bob van 't Wout
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:25
45:44
88
Gerard Braat
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:02
45:47
89
Marius v/d Akker
Culemborg
46:12
45:51
90
Ton de Graaf
Leimuiden
46:07
45:52
91
Hans de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:31
46:09
92
Walter Harms
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
46:46
46:13
93
Klaas Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:28
46:13
94
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:30
46:15
95
Dolf Smid
Nieuwkoop
46:35
46:19
96
Jeroen de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:50
46:22
97
Brian de Bruin
Boskoop
46:38
46:24
98
Lennert Ooms
Boskoop
46:41
46:28
99
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
47:23
46:29
100
Michael van Wijngaarde
Gouda
46:52
46:35
101
Sjoerd van den Boom
Rijnsaterwoude
47:12
46:40
102
Martien Koogman
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:44
46:40
103
Kubilay Cakar
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:56
46:43
104
Marco Karreman
Bleiswijk
47:22
46:45
105
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
46:58
46:52
106
Maurice Cisterna
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:17
46:52
107
Ernst-Jan van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:27
46:52
108
Marcel de Jager
Nootdorp
47:44
46:52
109
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
47:35
46:59
110
Kees Blokland
Koudekerk aan den Ri
47:52
47:03
111
Bellis v/d Berg
Amsterdam
47:41
47:06
112
Marc van Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:38
47:08
113
Ard van Veen
Wageningen
47:43
47:11
114
Jos Storken
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:34
47:19
115
Gerrit Florijn
Barneveld
47:52
47:19
116
Johan Mulder
Rijnsaterwoude
47:43
47:19
117
A. Mulder
Rijnsaterwoude
47:44
47:20
118
Jurjen van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:12
47:24
119
Nick Janmaat
Waddinxveen
47:51
47:28
120
Johan IJff
Delft
48:19
47:29
121
Melvin Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:58
47:31
122
Frits Westhof
Amsterdam
47:51
47:35
123
Alex de la Fosse
Zoetermeer
48:25
47:37
124
Paul Bik
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:23
47:43
125
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:09
47:46
126
Brenda van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:56
47:50
127
Ronald Barends
Boskoop
47:54
47:52
128
Wim Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:44
47:57
129
Peter van Oord vd Vlie
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:41
47:57
130
Danny Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:16
48:00
131
Walter Planjer
Voorschoten
48:55
48:03
132
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
48:23
48:05
133
Rik Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:25
48:06
134
Jeroen Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:37
48:09
135
John Ophof
Hoek van Holland
48:50
48:12
136
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:50
48:24
137
Gerard van Amerongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
48:27
138
Matthieu Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:49
48:27
139
Peterpaul Tuijn
Leiden
49:00
48:27
140
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
48:52
48:32
141
Vincent van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
48:34
142
Jody Stoelers
Houten
49:21
48:40
143
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:57
48:41
144
Lynette van Rooijen
Deventer
49:21
48:46
145
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:35
48:47
146
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
48:48
147
Arjan Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:36
48:55
148
Brendan Keessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:50
48:55
149
Kenneth de Miranda
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:52
48:58
150
Peter Kuijpers
Rijnsaterwoude
49:39
48:59
151
Nick van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
49:26
49:01
152
Hugo van der Plas
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:16
49:09
153
Suzan Lengkeek
Poeldijk
49:30
49:10
154
Heino Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:04
49:14
155
Rob Niessen
Gouda
49:30
49:15
156
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:58
49:15
157
Dirk Tack
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:36
49:16
158
Rik Haaijer
Haarlem
49:35
49:17
159
Lenor Libiee
Zoetermeer
49:35
49:17
160
Jack Hoogendoorn
Waddinxveen
49:35
49:18
161
Marle van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:48
49:22
162
Chris Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:46
49:29
163
Kees Tazelaar
Gouderak
49:50
49:31
164
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:38
49:32
165
Lub van Gent
Den Helder
50:17
49:37
166
Andre Hehemann
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:49
49:40
167
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
50:30
49:44
168
Nico Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:28
49:47
169
Ronald Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:20
49:50
170
Marjon Kimpel
Leiden
50:45
49:51
171
Rosemarie Bahlmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:17
49:51
172
Fred Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:51
49:51
173
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:17
49:52
174
Rene Hakvoort
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:07
49:52
175
Rowan Huft
Zandvoort
50:10
49:54
176
Esmaralda Neven
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:37
49:59
177
Paul Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:26
50:03
178
Cees van Gils
Breda
50:55
50:05
179
Thijs van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:38
50:06
180
Rob Prange
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:38
50:07
181
Jan Nap
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:38
50:08
182
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
50:39
50:08
183
Harold van de Merwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:48
50:08
184
Rene Goudkuil
Bodegraven
50:58
50:09
185
Leon de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:36
50:14
186
Ronald Beukeboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:47
50:17
187
Martin Schippers
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:15
50:25
188
Anton Captein
Nieuwveen
51:13
50:25
189
Huberto Jansen
Rijnsaterwoude
50:48
50:26
190
Ahmet Eren
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:37
50:28
191
Cees den Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:53
50:29
192
Tim Rops
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:25
50:33
193
Peter van Amsterdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:04
50:39
194
Hardy
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:16
50:40
195
André Vodde
Badhoevedorp
51:02
50:41
196
Peter Perquin
Rosmalen
51:30
50:43
197
Stefan Wolf
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:13
50:48
198
Ber Bosveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:40
50:51
199
Carlo Schlagwein
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:41
50:52
200
Johan Korbee
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:46
50:52
201
Marcel Goes
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:40
50:53
202
Henk Verweij
Nieuwkoop
51:45
50:54
203
Willem Debets
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:51
50:55
204
Tricoli Luigi
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:23
51:02
205
Tamar Löcke
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:56
51:03
206
Rick van Braak
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:49
51:06
207
Jan W. Schoones
Leiden
51:49
51:07
208
René Vierbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:47
51:10
209
Stephan Mosheuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
51:54
51:16
210
Agnes van Veen - Kooij
Bodegraven
51:49
51:16
211
Anja Steenhof
Bunnik
51:23
51:17
212
Sebastiaan vd Kant
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:47
51:18
213
Rene ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:07
51:22
214
Herman Dhaene
Hoofddorp
52:15
51:23
215
Victor Vaessen
Amsterdam
52:13
51:31
216
Ron Keijzer
Voorburg
52:01
51:32
217
Jacco van der Kuijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:02
51:33
218
Franklin Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:05
51:37
219
Marcel Reijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:23
51:37
220
Suzanne Dietz
Amsterdam
52:21
51:37
221
Marco Schouten
Gouda
52:16
51:42
222
Gonda Stigter
Gouda
52:16
51:42
223
Susan van Krimpen
Bodegraven
52:25
51:43
224
Edwin v/d Does
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:02
51:47
225
Rogier Rutgers
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:04
51:51
226
Ellen Koning
Nieuwkoop
52:43
51:53
227
Dick Voogt
's-Gravenzande
52:32
51:55
228
Wina Siersema
Amsterdam
52:41
51:55
229
Angelo Slootjes
Kamerik
52:42
52:02
230
Hans Korbee
's-Gravenhage
52:55
52:02
231
Niels Bergkamp
Krommenie
52:37
52:02
232
Marcel van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:25
52:03
233
Rina van Maanen-Scharf
Leiden
52:25
52:05
234
Jann Maätita
Amstelveen
52:50
52:07
235
Ronals Abrahams
Leiden
52:29
52:09
236
Els van Egmond vd Plui
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:23
52:11
237
Hans de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:51
52:11
238
Frank Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:52
52:14
239
Bojan Douma
Woubrugge
52:36
52:24
240
Martin Slob
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:43
52:24
241
Renate Teekens
's-Gravenhage
53:18
52:26
242
Mikel Lips
Breda
52:27
52:27
243
Philip Erisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:47
52:29
244
V.M. Costa Mateus
Waddinxveen
52:55
52:32
245
Xander Matze
53:17
52:38
246
Frank Koevoets
53:17
52:38
247
Debbie Kreike
Amsterdam
53:24
52:40
248
Reinier de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:05
52:42
249
Peter van Kramingen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:14
52:44
250
Van der Harst
Rotterdam
53:02
52:45
251
Gea van Berkum
Cuijk
53:11
52:48
252
Evert Groen
Leiden
53:22
52:54
253
A.A.F. Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:39
52:56
254
Lianne Zuidgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:52
53:01
255
Koos Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:33
53:05
256
Ronald Langejans
Bodegraven
53:57
53:06
257
Jos van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:56
53:06
258
Marloes Hogenelst
Leiderdorp
53:42
53:07
259
Ellen van den Doel
Hellevoetsluis
53:42
53:07
260
Pauline Rozestraten
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:42
53:07
261
Wulffers Marius
Koudekerk aan den Ri
53:42
53:08
262
Leonie Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
53:24
53:08
263
Hennie van Duuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:33
53:10
264
Ineke Plooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:38
53:11
265
Jaap de Wever
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:40
53:14
266
Karlijn van Engers
Utrecht
54:02
53:15
267
Mark Ever
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:07
53:17
268
Winfried Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:43
53:21
269
Eric Dongelmans
Ter Aar
54:12
53:26
270
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
53:53
53:27
271
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
54:03
53:28
272
Astrid Loukenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:17
53:34
273
Siham Al-Balaa
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:57
53:36
274
Marjan Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:28
53:37
275
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
54:10
53:38
276
Wim Hofman
Ter Aar
53:42
53:39
277
Rob van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:40
278
Ellen Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:05
53:40
279
Martin Willemstein
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:59
53:41
280
Roald Waaijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:36
53:43
281
Robert Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
53:46
282
Cor van der Pijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:09
53:51
283
Annet Overmars
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:20
53:56
284
Nel Wusten
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:22
53:56
285
Rik Koenekoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:42
53:58
286
Wim Tuijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:31
53:58
287
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
54:00
54:00
288
Paul van Emmerik
Bussum
54:52
54:01
289
Marieke Westmaas
Dronten
54:45
54:02
290
Martien IJzerman
's-Gravenhage
54:34
54:06
291
Humphrey Leblans
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:52
54:07
292
Bert Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:33
54:13
293
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
55:12
54:16
294
Fried van der Meel
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:48
54:18
295
Jetteke Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:49
54:20
296
Marja Zantvoord
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:42
54:22
297
Puck Zantvoord
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:42
54:22
298
Peter Wienbelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:56
54:32
299
Ilse Waindrich
Rijswijk Zh
55:12
54:33
300
Zimon van Oostwaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:00
54:40
301
Ferry Tamaëlasapal
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:29
54:42
302
Dennis Remmerswaal
Rijswijk Zh
55:22
54:43
303
Ines van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:40
54:46
304
Frederique Zeemans
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:16
54:46
305
Jaap Jippes
Balkbrug
55:39
54:46
306
Mathieu van der Sluis
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:27
54:47
307
Lex Vermeij
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:17
54:47
308
Mirelle Huiberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:14
54:54
309
Nel van Ouwerkerk
Leiden
55:28
54:55
310
Olivier Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:23
54:56
311
Aart vd Waal
Heerjansdam
55:22
55:00
312
Annelieke van den Boom
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:34
55:00
313
Karlijn Noya
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:34
55:01
314
Frank Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:29
55:01
315
Marco Huikeshoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:22
55:02
316
Marijke van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:37
55:04
317
Ferry Devilee
Utrecht
55:55
55:05
318
Peter in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:56
55:10
319
Paul Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:56
55:11
320
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
55:11
321
Gerrit van Kouterik
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:40
55:13
322
Gertjan van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:54
55:17
323
Joost Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:02
55:17
324
Olans van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:02
55:17
325
Bianca van Milligen
Amsterdam
56:00
55:18
326
Teun Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:55
55:18
327
Ine v. d. Veen-Driespr
Nieuwkoop
56:05
55:18
328
Louise van der Wal
Nieuw Vennep
55:51
55:20
329
Wim Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:22
55:20
330
Wil van der Voort
Leiden
55:57
55:20
331
Klasien Hindirks
Nieuwkoop
56:07
55:21
332
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
55:22
333
Pieter van der Meij
Hoofddorp
55:43
55:25
334
Leo Keijzer
Voorburg
56:03
55:34
335
Herman-Derk Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:24
55:35
336
Rick van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:27
55:37
337
Henk Snoeks
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:12
55:37
338
Wim van Goozen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:39
339
Peter Korst
Leiderdorp
56:19
55:40
340
Marije Oosterhoff
Bussum
56:32
55:41
341
Willem Willart
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:41
342
David Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:39
55:44
343
Anton Broere
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:05
55:46
344
Diana Egberts
Nieuwkoop
56:16
55:49
345
Wouter Abrahams
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:43
55:55
346
Bram Zaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:40
55:56
347
Manon Hoogduin
Noordwijk Zh
56:31
55:56
348
Gerda Roest
Ter Aar
56:31
55:58
349
Yvonne Dijkstra
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:50
56:13
350
Anja Lamping
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:50
56:13
351
Jan van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
57:09
56:13
352
Rob Stakenburg
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:50
56:14
353
Gertjan Spies
Veenendaal
57:00
56:14
354
Hans van der Wal
Boskoop
56:52
56:18
355
Gerda Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:40
56:18
356
Michiel Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:05
56:21
357
Bert Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
57:19
56:23
358
Jan Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:28
359
Ronald de Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:59
56:34
360
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
57:28
56:37
361
Roel van der Meer
Hazerswoude Dorp
57:15
56:38
362
Esther Waagenaar
's-Gravenhage
56:51
56:47
363
Dennis van Dijk
Vlaardingen
56:51
56:47
364
Casper Duchhart
Wilnis
57:46
56:54
365
Jan Vervark
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:45
56:56
366
Ad Dissel
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:43
56:56
367
Petra Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:42
56:59
368
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
57:57
57:02
369
Nineke de Graaff
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:48
57:03
370
Danielle Arendse
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:48
57:03
371
Hannie Keijman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:48
57:04
372
Ruud Aertse
Breda
57:39
57:04
373
Herman Lens
Breda
57:39
57:04
374
Bram den Uijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:47
57:05
375
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
57:50
57:10
376
Jacqueline Pastoor-Lem
Ter Aar
57:50
57:10
377
Ruud van der Vlies
Vinkeveen
58:04
57:12
378
Esther van Straalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:56
57:14
379
Jan Kientz
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:35
57:16
380
Willem Marinus Scheffe
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:48
57:17
381
Mark Korsten
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:32
57:20
382
Suzanne Braat
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:43
57:21
383
Etienne Berends
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:55
57:21
384
MBL de Bruin-Caminada
Leiden
58:19
57:25
385
Wil Bodijn-Owel
Leiderdorp
58:20
57:25
386
Arie de Vos
Leiden
58:24
57:26
387
Dennis Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:53
57:27
388
Gijs van Leeuwen
Bodegraven
58:11
57:29
389
Leviena Schout
Gorinchem
58:08
57:30
390
Fred Rietveld
Bodegraven
58:10
57:33
391
Linda van Weeren
Leeuwarden
58:15
57:33
392
Irma van Weeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:16
57:33
393
George Goes
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:49
57:35
394
Joop Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
58:15
57:39
395
Nico Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:15
57:40
396
Jaap Reyneveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:29
57:41
397
Corine Schellingerhoud
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:08
57:43
398
Norman Saarloos
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:07
57:44
399
Linda Drischmann
Nieuwveen
58:34
57:47
400
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
58:15
57:49
401
Evert de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:28
57:50
402
Gerard Roos
Amersfoort
58:40
57:50
403
Ad Janmaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:25
57:55
404
W. Albers
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:27
57:58
405
Jan de Bruin
Waddinxveen
58:28
58:00
406
Gezina Atzema
Waddinxveen
58:28
58:00
407
Robert de Bree
Zeist
58:58
58:01
408
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
58:28
58:01
409
Harrie Lutke Veldhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:25
58:03
410
Duco Schmittmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:36
58:04
411
Linda van Pelt
Houten
58:45
58:04
412
Esther van Luik
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:03
58:04
413
Hella Dämmler
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:03
58:05
414
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:55
58:11
415
Loesje Verduijn
Nieuwveen
58:58
58:11
416
Monique Meesters
Nijverdal
59:03
58:15
417
Eric Bok
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:53
58:17
418
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
58:18
419
Marleen Bijlsma - de M
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:14
58:18
420
Ron de Moel
Groot Ammers
59:15
58:18
421
Fred van Overeem
Hellevoetsluis
58:52
58:18
422
Jan de Koning
Ter Aar
58:51
58:24
423
Shaira Mohamedradja
Noordwijk Zh
58:55
58:25
424
Carel Botermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:17
58:28
425
Henk Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:33
58:29
426
Stefan Nieuwenhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:23
58:31
427
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude Dorp
59:00
58:33
428
Yolande Poth
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:00
58:35
429
Miriam Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:02
58:41
430
Jaco van Rooijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
58:46
431
Dorte Hopmans
Haarlem
59:26
58:46
432
Gia Krol
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:35
58:48
433
Lucienne Buizer
Zwaag
59:48
58:55
434
Pieter van Veen
Leiden
59:48
58:55
435
Genilda correa de Souz
's-Gravenhage
59:52
58:56
436
Henk Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:30
59:01
437
Bas van Batenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:29
59:01
438
Marion Schra
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:50
59:03
439
Cobi de Wilde
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:28
59:06
440
Danielle Merbes
Hoogmade
59:39
59:08
441
Josep Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:23
59:10
442
Dion Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
59:12
443
Zev van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
59:13
444
Astrid Huigsloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:36
59:14
445
Joost Berkhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:47
59:18
446
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
1:00:07
59:18
447
Marijn Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
59:52
59:19
448
Mariella van der Meer
Oudewater
59:51
59:21
449
Jan Pieter Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:16
59:22
450
Gerard Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:08
59:22
451
Max van Engers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:11
59:24
452
Saar Foeken
Rotterdam
1:00:06
59:29
453
Karin de Rover-Vreeswi
Monnickendam
1:00:19
59:39
454
Ria Hooftman
Boskoop
1:00:19
59:41
455
John Gielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:26
59:43
456
José Plevier
Leiden
1:00:30
59:49
457
Gerrit Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:22
59:51
458
Frans Rikhof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:35
59:53
459
Lisette Zevenhoven
Vijfhuizen
1:00:28
59:57
460
Tanja van de Wel
Zwammerdam
1:00:47
59:59
461
Piet van Zaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:28
59:59
462
Anthony van der Helm
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:50
59:59
463
Jenet Molenaar
Zwammerdam
1:00:55
1:00:07
464
Ingrid Zwanenburg
Ter Aar
1:00:54
1:00:09
465
Shangita Bose
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:41
1:00:20
466
Jan Ottolander
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:01
1:00:20
467
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
1:00:57
1:00:23
468
Henk Landmeter
Dronten
1:01:18
1:00:24
469
Jon Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:15
1:00:26
470
Kitty Suijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:56
1:00:31
471
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:01
1:00:40
472
Jan van Lieshout
Nieuwkoop
1:01:07
1:00:46
473
Lynda van Berkel
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:16
1:00:57
474
Berd Oosterhoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:52
1:01:02
475
Joke Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
1:01:03
476
Ria Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
1:01:03
477
Ruud van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:41
1:01:05
478
Willem Suitela
's-Gravenhage
1:01:48
1:01:06
479
Etsuko Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:01:33
1:01:10
480
Fred Eikelenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:57
1:01:16
481
Paul Gerritsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
1:01:16
482
Anneke van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:09
1:01:18
483
Harald Buijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:06
1:01:36
484
Erik van Rietschoten
Gouda
1:02:23
1:01:37
485
Leonie Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:57
1:01:38
486
Alfons Slootjes
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:02:39
1:01:40
487
Shirley Lucas
Leiden
1:02:12
1:01:45
488
Ellen Elferink
Rotterdam
1:01:59
1:01:47
489
Joost van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:21
1:01:51
490
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:56
1:02:03
491
Marcel Klaver
Rhoon
1:03:03
1:02:05
492
Namisa de Groot
Houten
1:02:46
1:02:06
493
Daan Stolker
IJmuiden
1:02:25
1:02:06
494
Brigitta Sprokkerieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:58
1:02:11
495
Jinke Weerman
Balkbrug
1:03:10
1:02:17
496
Mirjam de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:51
1:02:18
497
Rian Bergsma
Boskoop
1:03:47
1:02:19
498
Erika Robertson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:52
1:02:19
499
Marjolein de Weijer
Nieuwkoop
1:03:04
1:02:19
500
Lodiek Hattu
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:13
1:02:26
501
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
1:03:05
1:02:28
502
Hella de Bruine
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:30
1:02:29
503
Mario de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:05
1:02:36
504
Simon Maertzdorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:03
1:02:38
505
Cora Ouwerkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:30
1:02:39
506
Jacinta van der Meer
Woubrugge
1:03:16
1:02:39
507
Ellis van der Meer
Sneek
1:03:41
1:02:49
508
Stella Keislair
's-Gravenhage
1:03:30
1:02:58
509
Nienke Heeres
Rijnsaterwoude
1:03:43
1:02:58
510
Marianne Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:29
1:02:59
511
Lenneke Groenefelt
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:03:00
512
Kim Kassing
Velserbroek
1:03:23
1:03:03
513
Ellen ten Brink-Hessel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:37
1:03:11
514
Ingrid Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:43
1:03:19
515
Rob Scholman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:12
1:03:21
516
Erik van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:00
1:03:24
517
Wanda Hulsebos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:58
1:03:33
518
Pim Roy
Almere
1:04:06
1:03:34
519
Marije Huijgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:06
1:03:35
520
Jiska van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:19
1:03:41
521
Gedi Schrijver
Hoofddorp
1:04:20
1:03:42
522
Wim Luursema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:25
1:03:43
523
Cor Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:11
1:03:46
524
Neely van Os
Haarlem
1:04:23
1:03:52
525
M.P. Albers-Boerboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:23
1:03:53
526
John Maertzdorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:22
1:03:56
527
Paul Brautjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:45
1:04:02
528
Ricardo Ansems
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:18
1:04:04
529
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:39
1:04:04
530
Simone Loogman
Amstelveen
1:05:08
1:04:12
531
Ann schreiner-Meierdre
's-Gravenhage
1:05:08
1:04:41
532
Ronald Dorjee
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:12
1:04:45
533
Angelina Boere
Zevenhoven
1:05:09
1:04:46
534
Ilona Wansinck
Boskoop
1:05:30
1:04:59
535
Yvonne van Rossum-Soet
Boskoop
1:05:30
1:04:59
536
Freek Gubler
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:18
1:05:03
537
Mieke Scholts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:55
1:05:12
538
Jan de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:52
1:05:20
539
Hildegard Aretz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:17
1:05:23
540
Henk Nieuwenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:32
1:05:44
541
Annet van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:39
1:05:45
542
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:07:24
1:06:39
543
Doreen van Mullem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:52
1:07:23
544
Diana Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:23
1:07:30
545
Hilda Lemaire
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:30
1:07:42
546
Chris Knoop
Leiden
1:08:38
1:07:42
547
Erik Bronkhorst
Almere
1:08:14
1:07:52
548
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:08:14
1:07:57
549
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:37
1:08:13
550
Irene Heuvelmans
Dronrijp
1:08:56
1:08:29
551
Rick Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:59
1:08:39
552
Marry Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:25
1:08:41
553
Andrea Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:24
1:08:41
554
Milja Platzbecker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:52
1:09:00
555
Anneke van Brakel
Leiden
1:09:57
1:09:18
556
Melle Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:42
1:10:10
557
Peter-Paul Harks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:29
1:10:33
558
Ans van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:12:18
1:11:52
559
Thessa de Fouw
Maurik
1:19:00
1:18:36
560
Elly Buitelaar - Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:28
1:20:07
561
Patrick Pino
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:24
1:28:42
562
Ron Huyting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:24
1:28:42
BUSI, 20 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Borreman
Highroad 1
1:09:37
1:09:34
2
Jan van der Marel
Highroad 1
1:09:43
1:09:41
3
Paul ten Brink
Highroad 1
1:11:12
1:11:09
4
Menno Lieven
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:11:22
1:11:21
5
Peter van Marrewijk
Highroad 1
1:12:32
1:12:28
6
Leon van der Meijden
Highroad 1
1:14:47
1:14:44
7
Bas Oostwalle
Alfabase
1:16:22
1:16:18
8
Henk van Zutphen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:17:32
1:17:25
9
Johan Baas
Alphaplan
1:17:47
1:17:36
10
Gert Jan de Bock
Alfabase
1:17:50
1:17:45
11
Etienne Peterse
Alfabase
1:17:49
1:17:46
12
Raymond Pet
Scala College
1:17:58
1:17:57
13
Hennie Oostveen
Alfabase
1:18:24
1:18:16
14
Ronald Zaal
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:18:50
1:18:39
15
Leo van Egmond
Alfabase
1:18:57
1:18:46
16
Nico de Bruijn
Highroad 1
1:19:10
1:19:06
17
Paul de Ruijter
LeasePlan Nederland
1:20:17
1:20:07
18
Kees Louwers
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:20:54
1:20:43
19
Jan Bruin
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:21:37
1:21:18
20
Reginald Janki
LeasePlan Nederland
1:22:31
1:22:18
21
Henk van Zantvoort
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:22:42
1:22:38
22
Willem de Gouw
Alfabase
1:22:55
1:22:43
23
Rob Wijfje
Alfabase
1:23:21
1:23:17
24
Peter Bennis
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:23:38
1:23:29
25
John Bouwens
Alfabase
1:23:44
1:23:32
26
Gerard Albers
Alphaplan
1:24:06
1:23:58
27
Otto van Wijk
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:24:35
1:24:17
28
Jacques Bäcker
Zeeman textielSupers
1:24:46
1:24:36
29
Hans Kooijman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:25:00
1:24:43
30
Joost Delien
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:25:28
1:25:16
31
Dick Frantzen
Scala College
1:25:31
1:25:21
32
Meinco van der Haven
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:25:37
1:25:22
33
Frans Figee
Alphaplan
1:25:47
1:25:33
34
Mario Hoogenboom
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:25:41
1:25:34
35
Eric Sarelse
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:26:23
1:26:07
36
David Westdorp
LeasePlan Nederland
1:26:12
1:26:08
37
Hans Lampe
LeasePlan Nederland
1:26:40
1:26:40
38
Frank Schmal
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:27:03
1:26:47
39
John van Tol
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:27:37
1:27:23
40
Rob Boer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:28:09
1:28:00
41
Peter Wolswijk
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:28:27
1:28:14
42
Peter Kemp
Scala College
1:28:45
1:28:31
43
Wilfred van Es
Scala College
1:28:45
1:28:31
44
Rob Verhaar
Highroad 2
1:29:15
1:29:02
45
John Budding
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:29:26
1:29:09
46
Hein Holleman
Zeeman textielSupers
1:29:20
1:29:10
47
Fokke Heida
Alphaplan
1:29:39
1:29:29
48
Peter van Leeuwen
Highroad 2
1:30:01
1:29:47
49
Arie Littink
Alfabase
1:29:58
1:29:48
50
Albert Kooij
Highroad 2
1:30:08
1:29:55
51
Ashok Jodha
LeasePlan Nederland
1:30:22
1:30:01
52
Linda Warmerdam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:30:58
1:30:39
53
Ad van der Aa
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:30:50
1:30:44
54
Erik van Nijen
Scala College
1:31:09
1:30:55
55
Rein Kempen
Highroad 2
1:31:12
1:30:56
56
Nico Staal
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:30
1:31:17
57
Rene Stalle
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:49
1:31:28
58
Ad Warnaars
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:49
1:31:29
59
Lease Plan
LeasePlan Nederland
1:31:43
1:31:29
60
Jolanda de Vries
LeasePlan Nederland
1:31:43
1:31:29
61
Arnold Fase
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:32:09
1:31:54
62
Carl van der Laan
Highroad 2
1:32:10
1:31:59
63
Aat van de Valk
Haasbeek
1:32:32
1:32:13
64
Rob van Breukelen
Scala College
1:32:43
1:32:29
65
Leon Ippel
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:32:52
1:32:39
66
Cees van Beek
Haasbeek
1:32:55
1:32:46
67
John Vork
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:33:06
1:32:51
68
Ed Schenk
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:33:15
1:32:55
69
Ko Paulus
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:33:20
1:33:02
70
Gerrit Vons
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:33:53
1:33:38
71
Aliaskandr Yermalayeu
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:34:08
1:33:43
72
Frans Oomen
LeasePlan Nederland
1:34:10
1:33:49
73
Aad Hamoen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:34:15
1:33:54
74
Anne Kamstra
LeasePlan Nederland
1:34:14
1:33:57
75
Jacco van der Beek
LeasePlan Nederland
1:34:14
1:33:57
76
Siem Noordermeer
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:34:57
1:34:03
77
Hans van der Ham
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:34:36
1:34:12
78
Gerard Waaijer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:34:53
1:34:37
79
Cees Toor
Highroad 2
1:34:40
1:34:40
80
Anne de Kort
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:35:05
1:34:43
81
Frank Ydema
LeasePlan Nederland
1:35:09
1:34:53
82
Ton van Vliet
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:35:15
1:34:57
83
Fred van den Hoogen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:35:20
1:35:00
84
Willy van de Valk
Haasbeek
1:35:14
1:35:01
85
Bert Bergshoeff
Alfabase
1:35:06
1:35:01
86
Ron Koster
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:35:29
1:35:16
87
Leenderd Uyttewaal
Haasbeek
1:35:44
1:35:25
88
Hans van Heijst
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:35:44
1:35:28
89
Eef Plugge
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:36:15
1:35:55
90
Hans Koenes
Scala College
1:36:20
1:36:03
91
Ben de Groot
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:36:34
1:36:16
92
Leo Börger
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:36:40
1:36:21
93
Hennie Tuithof
Alphaplan
1:36:36
1:36:24
94
Kees Bos
Scala College
1:36:49
1:36:34
95
Gertjan Bearveldt
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:37:15
1:36:56
96
Lease Plan
LeasePlan Nederland
1:37:15
1:36:57
97
Hans Kramer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:37:30
1:37:14
98
Peter Hekel
LeasePlan Nederland
1:37:43
1:37:30
99
Dirk Streng
Alphaplan
1:38:09
1:37:58
100
Henk Brouwer
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:38:25
1:38:04
101
Marco Verhage
Highroad 1
1:38:23
1:38:07
102
Guus van Velzen
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:38:28
1:38:10
103
Lau van Hof
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:38:31
1:38:15
104
Lex Rijkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:38:46
1:38:30
105
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:39:20
1:38:46
106
Jacob de Ruiter
Scala College
1:39:04
1:38:48
107
Gerrit Halderman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:39:51
1:38:59
108
Robbert-Jan Boonstra
SPORTSPECTRUM
1:39:15
1:39:01
109
Marco van der Pijl
Highroad 2
1:39:21
1:39:05
110
Jeen de Meer
LeasePlan Nederland
1:39:59
1:39:37
111
Frans Dobbe
Haasbeek
1:39:58
1:39:39
112
Frans van der Kooij
Highroad 1
1:40:04
1:39:49
113
Henk Gabriels
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:40:18
1:40:05
114
Piet Verhorst
Haasbeek
1:40:53
1:40:44
115
Roy Huwae
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:41:24
1:41:06
116
Peter Swets
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:42:16
1:41:23
117
Joanne Goedhart
Zeeman textielSupers
1:41:30
1:41:26
118
Sikko Scherjon
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:42:04
1:41:44
119
Jan Willem van Dijk
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:42:27
1:42:11
120
Anita van der Laan
Highroad 1
1:42:44
1:42:29
121
Freek Pothoven
Scala College
1:42:47
1:42:31
122
Kees Fransen
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:43:04
1:42:43
123
Marco Mensink
Highroad 2
1:43:07
1:42:51
124
Frans Claas
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:43:26
1:43:06
125
Ed de Leest
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:43:26
1:43:14
126
Heidi vd Ham
SPORTSPECTRUM
1:44:33
1:44:16
127
Jennifer Haines
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:45:09
1:44:44
128
Paul Schouwenaar
Zeeman textielSupers
1:44:56
1:44:46
129
Marjan Wijfje
SPORTSPECTRUM
1:45:47
1:45:29
130
Henk Hoendervanger
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:45:49
1:45:32
131
Nico Schoof
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:45:45
1:45:32
132
Johan Dijkstra
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:46:18
1:45:59
133
Christian Hussaarts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:47:11
1:46:23
134
Linda Bohne
LeasePlan Nederland
1:46:54
1:46:35
135
Erik Engström
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:53
1:47:26
136
Susan Cooper
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:51
1:47:27
137
Edwin Toning
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:47:51
1:47:31
138
Ronald de Jonge
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:52
1:47:33
139
Shalome Filé
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:52
1:47:33
140
Niels Veldhuizen
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:53
1:47:34
141
Wim Kok
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:48:01
1:47:38
142
Johan Fennema
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:48:04
1:47:50
143
Marjan Bouwens
Haasbeek
1:48:02
1:47:54
144
Rob Joukes
LeasePlan Nederland
1:48:16
1:47:56
145
Saskia Loos
SPORTSPECTRUM
1:48:20
1:48:03
146
LeasePlan
LeasePlan Nederland
1:48:18
1:48:05
147
Henk Nap
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:49:31
1:48:09
148
Howard Smith
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:48:55
1:48:21
149
Han Hussaarts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:49:44
1:48:55
150
Ria van Gent
Haasbeek
1:49:50
1:49:32
151
Marco Wortman
Zeeman textielSupers
1:50:15
1:50:04
152
Lex Gruppen
Highroad 2
1:51:29
1:51:08
153
Jacq In der Maur
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:51:23
1:51:09
154
Johan Horstman
Highroad 2
1:52:04
1:51:43
155
Peter Breukhoven
Highroad 1
1:52:07
1:51:48
156
Tom Vianen
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:52:46
1:52:26
157
Peter van der Burg
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:53:40
1:52:29
158
Cees van Gend
Zeeman textielSupers
1:53:14
1:53:04
159
Hennie Rietveld
Alphaplan
1:53:29
1:53:11
160
Hennie Smeding
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:53:33
1:53:11
161
Louis Ju
Haasbeek
1:54:20
1:54:05
162
Kees van Loon
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:55:29
1:54:06
163
Jos Bijman
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:54:39
1:54:20
164
Jan van Maren
Alphaplan
1:54:25
1:54:25
165
Bart Heine
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:55:09
1:54:46
166
Marloes Hoogeveen
SPORTSPECTRUM
1:55:37
1:55:20
167
Edwin Struik
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:56:23
1:55:57
168
Willem van Gent
Haasbeek
1:56:38
1:56:23
169
Paul Weijers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:58:24
1:57:32
170
Cees Methorst
Alphaplan
1:58:02
1:58:02
171
Eric Plug
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:59:41
1:58:21
172
Menno Ziessen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:58:54
1:58:32
173
Henry Macintosh
LeasePlan Nederland
2:02:09
2:01:31
174
Theo vd Burg
Gem.Alphen aan den R
2:04:15
2:03:05
175
Denise Hussaarts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
2:04:51
2:04:03
176
Pieter van de Gaast
Technip Benelux B.V.
2:05:39
2:05:15
177
Linda Kemper
LeasePlan Nederland
2:07:57
2:07:36
BUSI, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerbert van den Biggel
Highroad 2
33:30
33:29
2
Leon van Prooijen
LTB adviseurs-accoun
34:04
34:03
3
Jan Rademaker
Zeeman textielSupers
36:49
36:47
4
Jos Verest
Novo Nordisk Farma B
37:21
37:20
5
Cees Kruit
Koninklijke BAM Groe
37:31
37:29
6
Arie Noordsij
Spanbeton
38:01
37:55
7
Rob Kroeze
Reclamebureau DeGroe
38:06
38:05
8
Joop Scherpenzeel
Reclamebureau DeGroe
38:11
38:09
9
Rien Jongeneel
Spanbeton
39:12
39:06
10
Peter Gisberts
Novo Nordisk Farma B
39:17
39:16
11
Marino Steenstra-Touss
Carrier aircondition
39:32
39:21
12
Henk de Graaf
Gemeente Jacobswoude
39:30
39:29
13
Gabri Timmermans
Highroad 2
40:41
40:39
14
Ard Oosterlee
Reclamebureau DeGroe
41:26
41:23
15
Bas Smits
Scala College
41:30
41:27
16
Herman Verra
Arenthals Grant Thor
41:37
41:32
17
Fabian de Jong
Gemeente Jacobswoude
41:39
41:38
18
Cathelijne Snijders
Reclamebureau DeGroe
41:53
41:51
19
Chiel Schildmeyer
Taveerne de Monnick
42:15
42:11
20
Frans Rewijk
Gem.Alphen aan den R
42:18
42:17
21
Jeroen van Tol
Zeeman textielSupers
42:39
42:33
22
Roland Bakker
Gem.Alphen aan den R
42:50
42:47
23
Rinus de Keijzer
LTB adviseurs-accoun
43:01
42:50
24
Gert Verbrugghe
Scala College
42:57
42:53
25
Jerome Custers
Reclamebureau DeGroe
42:58
42:54
26
Chrik van de Boom
Koninklijke BAM Groe
43:04
43:00
27
Sjoerd Hoornweg
Gem.Alphen aan den R
43:08
43:07
28
Ramon van Velzen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
43:20
43:18
29
Cor van Veen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
43:24
43:20
30
Linda van Wely
Kluwer
43:27
43:23
31
Youssef Bachiri
Zeeman textielSupers
43:26
43:24
32
Rob Meijer
Gemeente Jacobswoude
43:28
43:25
33
Frank Hengeveld
Scala College
43:32
43:27
34
Sonja Hogerbrugge
LTB adviseurs-accoun
43:34
43:28
35
Alexander de Water
Taveerne de Monnick
43:49
43:41
36
Thijs Timmermans
Highroad 2
44:11
43:54
37
Robin Badal
Koninklijke BAM Groe
44:12
44:03
38
Rob Rodewijk
gemeente Nieuwkoop
44:35
44:23
39
Herman Schreuders
Arenthals Grant Thor
44:28
44:23
40
Jeroen Sunter
LeasePlan Nederland
44:41
44:30
41
Rosan van der Werf
Koninklijke BAM Groe
44:34
44:31
42
Martin Sloot
Spanbeton
44:45
44:36
43
Stefan Immerzeel
SPORTSPECTRUM 1
44:48
44:45
44
Wim van Veen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
45:08
45:03
45
Eric van Westing
Gem.Alphen aan den R
45:08
45:04
46
Frank van Klink
Carrier aircondition
45:24
45:12
47
Alex Renckens
Technip Benelux B.V.
45:28
45:16
48
Daniel van de Krans
Spanbeton
45:42
45:19
49
John Dam
Carrier aircondition
45:34
45:19
50
Thijs Hoogeveen
Carrier aircondition
45:37
45:25
51
Christian Quartel
Spanbeton
45:40
45:34
52
Ronald vd Veer
Reclamebureau DeGroe
45:45
45:43
53
Jaap van Prooijen
LTB adviseurs-accoun
45:54
45:53
54
Marco van Dijk
Gem.Alphen aan den R
45:56
45:55
55
Jan Luyben
Highroad 1
46:04
45:59
56
Tim Turken
Alphaplan
46:07
46:02
57
Frank Mooij
Reclamebureau DeGroe
46:17
46:13
58
Rik Hofman
gemeente Nieuwkoop
46:30
46:18
59
Otto Folkerts
Kluwer
46:30
46:24
60
Dick Overmeen
Carrier aircondition
46:38
46:24
61
Bart Grijze
LTB adviseurs-accoun
46:55
46:44
62
Willem
Printforce
47:30
46:49
63
Cees Quartel
Spanbeton
47:01
46:55
64
Bert van Klinken
Novo Nordisk Farma B
47:09
46:59
65
Martin Drupsteen
Scala College
47:06
47:03
66
Karel de Jong
La Gro Advocaten
47:46
47:11
67
Arjen van Die
Technip Benelux B.V.
47:40
47:13
68
Pieter Huizinga
Taveerne de Monnick
47:17
47:14
69
H. Meijer
LTB adviseurs-accoun
47:27
47:16
70
Antoine van Alst
Spanbeton
47:25
47:18
71
Pierre Tissot van Pato
Technip Benelux B.V.
47:28
47:18
72
Karolien Hoogeveen
Carrier aircondition
47:33
47:22
73
Jeroen Dorsman
Gem.Alphen aan den R
47:38
47:23
74
Pascal Bloemheuvel
Scala College
47:30
47:26
75
Snabilie
ROC Leiden
48:05
47:26
76
Hugo Snabilie
ROC Leiden
48:06
47:27
77
Jan Visser
gemeente Nieuwkoop
47:32
47:29
78
Erica Bloem
Reclamebureau DeGroe
47:48
47:41
79
Pim Scherpenzeel
Reclamebureau DeGroe
47:45
47:43
80
Ricard van der Pol
Gem.Alphen aan den R
47:50
47:47
81
Frans Roozendaal
Technip Benelux B.V.
47:55
47:47
82
Michiel Jansen
Taveerne de Monnick
48:49
47:49
83
David Chang
Zeeman textielSupers
47:55
47:50
84
Willy van Klink
Carrier aircondition
48:03
47:51
85
Vincent van Tongeren
La Gro Advocaten
48:31
47:58
86
Ronald Koning
Highroad 1
48:11
47:59
87
Corine Baas
Novo Nordisk Farma B
48:04
48:02
88
Klaas Verboom
Reclamebureau DeGroe
48:19
48:14
89
Deivis van Haasteren
Taveerne de Monnick
48:31
48:31
90
Efraim Rosenberg
Kluwer
48:42
48:37
91
Yvan Kouwenhoven
Printforce
49:29
48:43
92
GertJan Mulder
Spanbeton
48:56
48:45
93
Albert van Beek
Printforce
49:26
48:50
94
Wim van Leeuwen
Technip Benelux B.V.
49:00
48:50
95
Harry Wermink
wonenCentraal
49:02
48:52
96
Frans Jansen
Taveerne de Monnick
48:56
48:52
97
Ferry Helmer
Highroad 2
49:02
48:57
98
Rein van Leeuwen
Highroad 2
49:43
49:00
99
Hans Staring
LeasePlan Nederland
49:11
49:04
100
Nicole Schouwenaar
Zeeman textielSupers
49:06
49:04
101
Erwin Radijs
wonenCentraal
49:13
49:05
102
Melvin Droge
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:15
49:05
103
Arjo de Bruin
Alphaplan
49:18
49:12
104
Nancy Sarneel
Technip Benelux B.V.
49:22
49:15
105
Wim Hesselink
Technip Benelux B.V.
49:30
49:16
106
Rob Gorissen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
49:26
49:23
107
Abdulhamid Elmehroumi
Gem.Alphen aan den R
49:25
49:24
108
Richard Krijgsman
Arenthals Grant Thor
49:56
49:28
109
Petra de Ruijter
LeasePlan Nederland
49:37
49:29
110
Jan Boogaard
LTB adviseurs-accoun
49:40
49:29
111
Martijn Knoester
Arenthals Grant Thor
49:56
49:30
112
Ronald van As
Avifauna
49:38
49:34
113
Esther van As
Avifauna
49:38
49:35
114
Cees van Dijk
Alphaplan
49:49
49:37
115
Johan Wessels
ROC Leiden
50:14
49:38
116
Kees Vermeulen
gemeente Nieuwkoop
50:24
49:41
117
Willem Minkman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:53
49:43
118
Wim Helversteijn
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:54
49:44
119
Ron Klos
Alphaplan
50:15
50:03
120
Ria Molenboer
Gem.Alphen aan den R
50:22
50:06
121
Frank Keijzer
Zeeman textielSupers
50:21
50:14
122
Pierre Masencal
Highroad 2
51:00
50:17
123
Robbert van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
50:31
50:22
124
Marijke Verboom
Reclamebureau DeGroe
50:37
50:30
125
Marie Kalshoven
Gem.Alphen aan den R
50:46
50:30
126
Rien Leliveld
Highroad 1
50:42
50:30
127
Marjolein Vertogen
Reclamebureau DeGroe
50:40
50:34
128
André Boker
Alphaplan
50:49
50:36
129
René Zijdeman
Arenthals Grant Thor
51:05
50:37
130
Marko van Sluis
Arenthals Grant Thor
51:08
50:40
131
Nelleke Hoornweg
Gem.Alphen aan den R
50:52
50:50
132
Martin Mijnsbergen
wonenCentraal
51:02
50:53
133
Schelte Halma
Zeeman textielSupers
50:57
50:54
134
Jan van Baarle
ROC Leiden
51:40
51:02
135
Carla Spek
SPORTSPECTRUM 1
51:12
51:04
136
Frank Post
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:41
51:30
137
Nanda Schenk
Gemeente Jacobswoude
52:06
51:39
138
(a.stapper)
Alphaplan
52:15
51:40
139
Cor Verwaaij
Gem.Alphen aan den R
52:02
51:45
140
Bas Burger
de narcosetandarts
52:05
51:45
141
Barry Bader
Gemeente Jacobswoude
52:14
51:46
142
Bert Minkman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:58
51:48
143
Robert-Jan Vonk
Carrier aircondition
52:09
51:52
144
Willy Kempen
Highroad 1
52:08
51:52
145
Henk Boomker
Technip Benelux B.V.
52:05
51:54
146
Achmed Madani
wonenCentraal
52:14
52:06
147
Ernst Muller
Kluwer
52:19
52:14
148
Gerda de Wit
LeasePlan Nederland
52:26
52:18
149
Martin van Weeren
Gem.Alphen aan den R
52:27
52:19
150
Arie van Klaveren
ROC Leiden
52:57
52:19
151
Co van Etten
La Gro Advocaten
52:54
52:22
152
Ed Molsbergen
Printforce
53:15
52:33
153
Frans van de Nes
Gem.Alphen aan den R
53:04
52:59
154
Linda van der Tuin
SPORTSPECTRUM 2
53:25
53:17
155
Piet Oudhof
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:29
53:18
156
Elfi Root
Carrier aircondition
53:37
53:22
157
Kees Schutter
Gemeente Jacobswoude
53:27
53:23
158
Martin den Exter
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:37
53:26
159
Hilde Coumou
Taveerne de Monnick
53:34
53:28
160
Berend Jan Veldkamp
Kluwer
55:04
53:32
161
Thomas van Gulik
Avifauna
53:35
53:33
162
Dick van Giezen
Carrier aircondition
54:11
53:56
163
Maurice Noest
Arenthals Grant Thor
54:35
54:07
164
Willem Plomp
Highroad 2
54:21
54:08
165
Thijs Wermink
wonenCentraal
54:18
54:09
166
Jasper Wermink
wonenCentraal
54:18
54:09
167
Femke Kapteiyn
Taveerne de Monnick
54:18
54:13
168
Nico Mastenbroek
Kluwer
54:25
54:19
169
Jan Molsbergen
Printforce
55:07
54:26
170
Robert van der Sijden
Gemeente Jacobswoude
54:54
54:28
171
Jan Tito
Technip Benelux B.V.
54:51
54:41
172
Hans Brasker
Technip Benelux B.V.
55:05
54:51
173
Dorine Ronteltap
LTB adviseurs-accoun
55:02
54:52
174
Melchior Gadellaa
de narcosetandarts
55:20
55:00
175
Koos Spek
SPORTSPECTRUM 1
55:13
55:06
176
Jan Blok
Carrier aircondition
55:24
55:10
177
Gerard Zuidgeest
La Gro Advocaten
55:48
55:14
178
Marion van Baardewijk
La Gro Advocaten
55:48
55:14
179
Adelene Kat
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:17
55:21
180
Tjeerd Scheffers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:17
55:21
181
Agnes Schiebroek
SPORTSPECTRUM 2
55:55
55:26
182
Rina van Leeuwen
Highroad 1
56:19
55:36
183
Jacqueline van Heering
LTB adviseurs-accoun
55:49
55:40
184
Reclamebureau DeGroe
55:49
55:42
185
Jan Vic Kroeze
Reclamebureau DeGroe
55:51
55:43
186
Harry Ham
Alphaplan
56:33
55:45
187
Franny Bronsgeest
Taveerne de Monnick
56:08
56:03
188
Jan Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:12
56:03
189
Maria de Meer
LeasePlan Nederland
56:18
56:04
190
Bas Bosman
Reclamebureau DeGroe
56:17
56:10
191
Dirk-Maarten 't Hart
Novo Nordisk Farma B
56:23
56:11
192
Tom van Schoof
Avifauna
56:15
56:13
193
Leni van der Pijl
Gem.Alphen aan den R
56:21
56:17
194
Geert Gruppen
Highroad 2
56:34
56:18
195
Huib Blanken
Gem.Alphen aan den R
56:36
56:18
196
Paul Camphuysen
Gem.Alphen aan den R
56:25
56:20
197
Hennie Aartman
Highroad 1
56:34
56:21
198
Patrick Petersen
de narcosetandarts
56:44
56:23
199
Gita van Veen
Technip Benelux B.V.
56:34
56:24
200
Pieter van Veen
Technip Benelux B.V.
56:35
56:25
201
Petra Sebrechts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:43
56:31
202
Yvonne Mesker
Technip Benelux B.V.
56:42
56:33
203
Marcel Kos
Koninklijke BAM Groe
57:33
56:36
204
Nico Bode
Carrier aircondition
56:55
56:41
205
Jasper Pijnenburg
Novo Nordisk Farma B
57:12
56:59
206
Walter Straver
Reclamebureau DeGroe
57:07
57:01
207
Marianne Baak
Novo Nordisk Farma B
57:12
57:03
208
Lilian Jillissen
Highroad 1
57:27
57:10
209
Jan van Alst
Koninklijke BAM Groe
57:32
57:21
210
Jaap Smit
Printforce
57:42
57:23
211
Ivor Bergsma
Scala College
58:12
57:29
212
Dennis van den IJssel
Scala College
58:13
57:29
213
Nelma van Zanen
Technip Benelux B.V.
57:54
57:42
214
Jan Berkhout
ROC Leiden
58:26
57:48
215
Lijnie Houtzeel
SPORTSPECTRUM 1
58:48
57:55
216
Wilma Alkema
SPORTSPECTRUM 1
58:49
57:55
217
Trudy van Heiningen
Carrier aircondition
58:10
57:56
218
Inge de Jager
Technip Benelux B.V.
58:09
57:59
219
Jan de Jager
Technip Benelux B.V.
58:15
58:04
220
Martin van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
58:16
58:07
221
Kees Uithol
Gem.Alphen aan den R
58:31
58:14
222
Walter van de Noort
Novo Nordisk Farma B
58:29
58:17
223
Fabian Lagerweij
Gem.Alphen aan den R
58:58
58:40
224
Willemijn Lever
La Gro Advocaten
59:23
58:48
225
Evelien Schipaanboord
La Gro Advocaten
59:25
58:53
226
Quirin van der Pijl
Gem.Alphen aan den R
59:00
58:57
227
Bas Hofman
Alphaplan
59:25
59:04
228
Kirsten van Klinken
Novo Nordisk Farma B
59:28
59:19
229
Fred Hofman
Alphaplan
59:46
59:24
230
Danielle van Dalen
de narcosetandarts
59:49
59:28
231
Peter Schild
LeasePlan Nederland
1:00:04
59:32
232
Monique Vis Bolderdijk
de narcosetandarts
1:00:06
59:44
233
Brigitte Slof
Highroad 1
1:00:07
59:52
234
Hans van Weeren
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:00:02
59:53
235
Tilla van Buren
SPORTSPECTRUM 2
1:00:24
1:00:11
236
Erik Brouwer
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:00:17
1:00:11
237
Marja Kleinekoort
Kluwer
1:00:19
1:00:12
238
Gerard Dessing
Kluwer
1:01:20
1:00:24
239
Michelle Westmaas
Printforce
1:01:20
1:00:32
240
Truus Bunnik
Highroad 1
1:01:15
1:01:00
241
Dennis van Gulik
Avifauna
1:01:04
1:01:02
242
Peter ten Veldhuis
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:01:17
1:01:03
243
Giel van Rijn
Gemeente Jacobswoude
1:01:20
1:01:15
244
Yvonne Schouwenaar
Zeeman textielSupers
1:01:31
1:01:25
245
Anton Servaas
Zeeman textielSupers
1:01:38
1:01:31
246
Wilmar Westmaas
Printforce
1:02:26
1:01:34
247
Karin Dassen
Kluwer
1:02:43
1:01:48
248
Bert Jol
Scala College
1:01:54
1:01:53
249
Adrie Verboom
Scala College
1:01:54
1:01:53
250
Martin de Veth
Printforce
1:02:58
1:02:06
251
Wilma de Grauw
Carrier aircondition
1:02:40
1:02:22
252
Franco van Koot
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:03:01
1:02:28
253
Leoniek Remmers
Carrier aircondition
1:03:05
1:02:50
254
Albert van Bolderen
Zeeman textielSupers
1:02:58
1:02:51
255
Jaap Cederhout
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:03:09
1:03:00
256
Carolien van Lith
SPORTSPECTRUM 2
1:03:19
1:03:06
257
Christiaan Lohr
Carrier aircondition
1:03:25
1:03:10
258
Hellen Postmaa
Carrier aircondition
1:03:25
1:03:11
259
Mourik Cornet
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:03:40
1:03:23
260
Anne Marie-van Winsen
gemeente Nieuwkoop
1:04:18
1:03:56
261
Chris Ciggaar
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:04:34
1:04:23
262
Anita Winkels
Kluwer
1:04:35
1:04:29
263
Monique Broere
Highroad 1
1:05:21
1:05:05
264
Michael Zevenhoven
Printforce
1:06:21
1:05:28
265
Piet van Gent
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:06:03
1:05:55
266
Johannes Kwa
LeasePlan Nederland
1:06:36
1:06:20
267
Irma Straver
Reclamebureau DeGroe
1:06:45
1:06:38
268
Sven Montijn
Printforce
1:08:25
1:07:29
269
Riet Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:07:58
1:07:51
270
Leen van Westbroek
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:09:07
1:08:58
271
Jan Blakenburg
Spanbeton
1:11:18
1:11:10
272
Joëla van Koot
Gem.Alphen aan den R
1:21:27
1:20:54
SPORT, 5 KM SCHOLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Koetje
Scala College - b2n
18:01
17:59
2
Niels Strijk
Scala College - extr
18:57
18:56
3
Guido van der Meer
Scala College - b2m
19:44
19:40
4
Younes Emaangoun
Scala College - b2n
19:55
19:53
5
Kevin Minnee
Scala College - b2j
20:10
20:09
6
Rick Boere
Scala College - b2h
20:15
20:13
7
Bram van der Wilk
Scala College - b2j
20:20
20:17
8
Leroy Kleijn
Scala College - b2q
20:47
20:42
9
Kevin Donker
Scala College - b2i
20:50
20:49
10
Berry de Vos
Scala College - b2m
21:09
21:06
11
Jeffrey van Gulik
Scala College - b2i
21:10
21:08
12
Merijn van Tol
Scala College - b2m
21:15
21:11
13
Jordy van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2m
21:26
21:14
14
Yannick Buijs
Scala College - b1p
21:47
21:22
15
Mike Zwaan
Scala College - b1c
21:26
21:23
16
Rick Vermeulen
Scala College - b2h
21:27
21:27
17
Robin de Heij
Scala College - b2n
21:29
21:28
18
Pieter de Jong
Scala College - b2n
21:32
21:32
19
Danny Pieterse
Scala College - b2h
21:39
21:34
20
Marvin Lepp
Scala College - b1g
21:41
21:40
21
Sidney de Schepper
Scala College - b1g
21:41
21:40
22
Roy Braun
Scala College - b2n
21:44
21:42
23
Roy van Es
Scala College - b2de
22:12
21:51
24
Thijs Kwakkenbos
Scala College - b2n
21:53
21:52
25
Tom Bukman
Scala College - b2i
21:54
21:52
26
Mike Slottje
Scala College - b2q
21:58
21:54
27
Joris Verweij
Scala College - b1l
22:14
21:59
28
Stef van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2m
22:07
22:00
29
Jesper van Tol
Scala College - b2m
22:07
22:01
30
Shayief Kromodimedjo
Scala College - b2de
22:12
22:03
31
Justin Flippo
Scala College - b2m
22:08
22:04
32
Jesse Slof
Scala College - b1p
22:11
22:06
33
Raymon van Schee
Scala College - b1c
22:11
22:07
34
Rick Vogels
Scala College - b1d
22:24
22:16
35
Mike Pieterse
Scala College - b2j
22:17
22:16
36
Joris Hoogenboom
Scala College - b1l
22:21
22:17
37
Sander Grimbergen
Scala College - b2m
22:43
22:37
38
Rick van der Meer
Scala College - b1m
22:51
22:46
39
Sander van Kempen
Scala College - b1g
22:47
22:47
40
Rick van Doorn
Scala College - b1c
22:51
22:47
41
Martijn Straver
Scala College - b1i
22:53
22:48
42
Mark Bukman
Scala College - b2j
22:50
22:49
43
Asanka van Ast
Scala College - b1c
23:02
22:57
44
Fran de Bruijn
Scala College - b1c
23:04
23:00
45
Sander Egberts
Scala College - b2de
23:09
23:02
46
Rob de Jong
Scala College - b2j
23:59
23:04
47
Robert Oppelaar
Scala College - b1m
23:16
23:09
48
Mark van Bemmel
Scala College - b2de
23:15
23:10
49
Rens de Bruijn
Scala College - b2m
23:16
23:13
50
Justin van Eyck
Scala College - b1c
23:25
23:17
51
Chris Ramler
Scala College - b1p
23:44
23:20
52
Joost van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1l
23:38
23:30
53
Wesley Bodijn
Scala College - b1h
23:31
23:30
54
Iskander Nizam
Scala College - b2h
23:42
23:36
55
Mohammed Sharief
Scala College - b1i
24:02
23:44
56
Fanny Waandels
Scala College - b2m
23:53
23:49
57
Max den Hartog
Scala College - b2q
24:16
24:03
58
Rody Hoogendoorn
Scala College - b1d
24:17
24:04
59
Mike de Groot
Scala College - b2n
24:24
24:10
60
Sander de Jong
Scala College - b2m
24:22
24:11
61
Bas van Lammeren
Scala College - b2m
24:22
24:12
62
Daniël Haddad
Scala College - b1h
24:22
24:16
63
Ronel Chaudron
Scala College - b1i
24:46
24:29
64
Dennis Vuijst
Scala College - b1p
24:38
24:31
65
Wesley van der Voort
Scala College - b2n
24:44
24:32
66
Alex Molenaar
Scala College - b2de
24:53
24:38
67
Daan de Rijk
Scala College - b1d
25:03
24:41
68
Viktor Molkenboer
Scala College - b1l
24:58
24:42
69
Bart Rijnders
Scala College - b2q
24:53
24:48
70
Bas Hofland
Scala College - b1i
25:22
24:58
71
Sander Mocking
Scala College - b1i
25:26
25:01
72
Stanley van den Berg
Scala College - b1d
25:30
25:08
73
Mitchell Bons
Scala College - b2j
26:04
25:09
74
Joost van Ginkel
Scala College - b1g
25:17
25:10
75
Joshua Urmston
Scala College - b1i
25:34
25:11
76
Chun Cheung
Scala College - b1d
25:34
25:11
77
Dwayne Bourne
Scala College - b2n
25:20
25:18
78
Lisanne Wolswijk
Scala College - b2i
25:28
25:19
79
Guiseppe Carta
Scala College - b2de
25:37
25:22
80
Koen Helder
Scala College - b2n
25:25
25:23
81
Timo Bons
Scala College - b2j
25:54
25:25
82
Patrick de Jong
Scala College - b2de
25:36
25:26
83
Raoul de Bruijn
Scala College - b2de
25:50
25:27
84
Frank Hortensius
Scala College - b1g
25:44
25:28
85
Jimmy Koomen
Scala College - b1g
25:36
25:29
86
Lisa Hissink
Scala College - b1g
25:43
25:29
87
Christiaan Moors
Scala College - b1d
25:55
25:32
88
Frank van der Jagt
Scala College - b2h
25:49
25:33
89
Jeroen Piek
Scala College - b1d
25:57
25:34
90
Lieke van Amsterdam
Scala College - b1g
25:49
25:36
91
Koen Plaisier
Scala College - b2q
25:41
25:36
92
Fenno van Ee
Scala College - b2de
25:45
25:38
93
Robbert Plug
Scala College - b2q
25:42
25:39
94
Suzanne van Laar
Scala College - b1g
25:53
25:40
95
Diederik Klever
Scala College - b2h
25:48
25:42
96
Robbert van Staveren
Scala College - b2q
25:48
25:44
97
Daan Jutte
Scala College - b1l
25:59
25:44
98
Nick Cardinaal
Scala College - b2de
26:02
25:48
99
Clemens van der Luit
Scala College - b1i
26:07
25:49
100
Skander van der Maas
Scala College - b1i
26:07
25:49
101
Marc de Jong
Scala College - b2de
25:59
25:50
102
Robbert-Jan Kluts
Scala College - b1d
25:59
25:50
103
Evelyn Boot
Scala College - b1m
26:10
25:51
104
Tom Bosman
Scala College - b1m
25:59
25:53
105
Jessica de Jong
Scala College - b2j
26:18
25:55
106
Frank van der Neut
Scala College - b1c
25:59
25:55
107
Robbie van Donk
Scala College - b2j
26:20
25:56
108
Melvin de Vries
Scala College - b1c
25:59
25:57
109
Simon Petiet
Scala College - b2q
26:03
25:58
110
Dion van Horik
Scala College - b2i
26:07
25:59
111
Floor Snijder
Scala College - b1l
26:15
25:59
112
Vincent Weijts
Scala College - b2j
26:28
25:59
113
Joachim Dircke
Scala College - b1m
26:09
26:03
114
Marloes van Strien
Scala College - b2q
26:16
26:04
115
Desiree Tuithof
Scala College - b2n
26:21
26:06
116
Erik van Zoest
Scala College - b1h
26:18
26:07
117
Bart Egberts
Scala College - b1d
26:31
26:07
118
Ricardo van Voorst
Scala College - b2de
26:13
26:07
119
Casper Huisman
Scala College - b1p
26:19
26:08
120
Rick Egberts
Scala College - b1d
26:32
26:09
121
Bryan de Vries
Scala College - b1c
26:17
26:14
122
Dominique Siera
Scala College - b1m
26:50
26:15
123
Patrick van Klaveren
Scala College - b2m
26:23
26:19
124
Kasper Haak
Scala College - b1p
26:32
26:22
125
Marijn Weststrate
Scala College - b1p
26:50
26:24
126
Glenn Stremme
Scala College - b1m
27:09
26:34
127
Matthijs Bredenoord
Scala College - b1m
27:09
26:34
128
Nick Koelewijn
Scala College - b1i
26:40
26:35
129
Peter Straathof
Scala College - b2de
26:46
26:38
130
Mitchell Vollering
Scala College - b1i
26:54
26:42
131
Kirsten Hendriks
Scala College - b1c
27:02
26:47
132
Lieske de Gelder
Scala College - b1m
26:54
26:47
133
Lars Borm
Scala College - b2q
27:04
26:52
134
Jeroen Kleijer
Scala College - b1p
27:18
26:53
135
Max van Heiningen
Scala College - b1l
27:09
26:59
136
Davy Pieterse
Scala College - b1i
27:23
27:00
137
Jens Brouwer
Scala College - b1p
27:32
27:07
138
Pim de Ru
Scala College - b2q
27:22
27:10
139
Leander Huysse
Scala College - b2q
27:22
27:10
140
Robin Pijnacker
Scala College - b1g
27:20
27:13
141
Frits Coppens
Scala College - b2j
28:10
27:16
142
Serana van der Zwan
Scala College - b1l
27:36
27:17
143
Denise van der Ben
Scala College - b1l
27:36
27:17
144
Sam Meijer
Scala College - b1g
27:25
27:18
145
Arco Wouda
Scala College - b2de
27:38
27:20
146
Shaillish Parbhoe
Scala College - b2n
28:06
27:22
147
Lianne Hoek
Scala College - b1g
27:36
27:22
148
Sirak Tewlde
Scala College - b2i
28:13
27:29
149
Kimberly Banning
Scala College - b1i
27:49
27:32
150
Frank de Boer
Scala College - b1l
27:49
27:33
151
Roy van Lammeren
Scala College - b1i
27:49
27:33
152
Geke de Ridder
Scala College - b2n
27:52
27:38
153
Jeroen Dobbe
Scala College - b2m
27:59
27:46
154
Chris Hulters
Scala College - b1c
27:50
27:48
155
Kevin van der Vis
Scala College - b2n
28:07
27:55
156
Joost Oudshoorn
Scala College - b1h
27:59
27:55
157
Rominy van den Berg
Scala College - b1g
28:18
28:04
158
Twan van der Peet
Scala College - b2j
28:10
28:07
159
Esther Kooijmans
Scala College - b1l
28:40
28:21
160
Michael van Leeuwen
Scala College - b1m
28:55
28:22
161
Garret Schoo
Scala College - b2de
28:36
28:22
162
Jonathan van Klaveren
Scala College - b1m
28:59
28:24
163
Michael Woensdregt
Scala College - b1p
28:40
28:25
164
Marc Gerritsen
Scala College - b2h
28:28
28:27
165
Maikel van den Heuvel
Scala College - b2de
28:49
28:27
166
Maartje Olsthoorn
Scala College - b1d
28:42
28:28
167
Joyce de Graaf
Scala College - b1l
28:48
28:28
168
Maikel Bruines
Scala College - b2de
28:54
28:40
169
Vincent Warnaar
Scala College - b1h
28:57
28:49
170
Jerry Leliveld
Scala College - b1c
29:01
29:00
171
Kimberly Segers
Scala College - b2de
29:21
29:04
172
Denis Romijn
Scala College - b2de
29:22
29:05
173
Rory Groenewege
Scala College - b2n
29:38
29:15
174
Mats Kuystermans
Scala College - b2n
29:42
29:19
175
Ilse Kemna
Scala College - b1l
29:52
29:32
176
Joeri van Dijk
Scala College - b2j
29:48
29:34
177
Deborah van der Heiden
Scala College - b1d
29:52
29:38
178
Jelle van Dam
Scala College - b2m
29:55
29:42
179
Dave Kok
Scala College - b2m
29:58
29:45
180
Kelly Mesman
Scala College - b2h
29:59
29:47
181
Sarais Ruiz
Scala College - b1h
29:59
29:50
182
Art Kuystermans
Scala College - b2i
30:19
29:57
183
Thomas Schoppers
Scala College - b2i
30:08
30:00
184
Linda de Winter
Scala College - b1d
30:30
30:06
185
Roxanne de Bruyn
Scala College - b1d
30:31
30:07
186
Manon de Lange
Scala College - b1d
30:35
30:09
187
Hjalmar Rook
Scala College - b2de
30:19
30:11
188
Sjors Stuurman
Scala College - b2q
30:22
30:11
189
Thijs Klinkenberg
Scala College - b2i
30:22
30:13
190
Percy van Kleef
Scala College - b2q
30:22
30:13
191
Joris den Hartog
Scala College - b1i
30:34
30:14
192
Yoran Vasquez
Scala College - b1h
30:24
30:15
193
Martijn de Winter
Scala College - b2m
30:40
30:16
194
Thomas van der Loo
Scala College - b1i
30:32
30:16
195
Robin Koch
Scala College - b1h
30:27
30:18
196
Imanuella Elsayed
Scala College - b2r
31:31
30:34
197
Marije ten Voorde
Scala College - b2q
31:31
30:34
198
Franky Dijkgraaf
Scala College - b2de
30:43
30:35
199
Ella den Houdijker
Scala College - b2i
30:45
30:36
200
Lisan Hogervorst
Scala College - b1d
30:52
30:38
201
Anne-Marèl Veltmeijer
Scala College - b2de
30:46
30:40
202
Daisy Vlasman
Scala College - b1h
31:05
30:43
203
Carmen Zonderop
Scala College - b2m
31:03
30:47
204
Marijke Oorthuizen
Scala College - b2n
31:06
30:47
205
Arjen Duimelaar
Scala College - b2de
31:10
30:49
206
Nienke Bahlmann
Scala College - b2m
31:05
30:49
207
Anniek de Wild
Scala College - b2q
31:46
30:53
208
Jealissa van der Spron
Scala College - b1m
31:16
30:54
209
Lisanne Dongelmans
Scala College - b1i
31:16
30:54
210
Nicole Zijderveld
Scala College - b2de
31:38
30:58
211
Stefan Vonk
Scala College - b1m
31:07
31:00
212
Roy van KLaveren
Scala College - b1i
31:07
31:00
213
Sophieke Hogeweg
Scala College - b1h
31:10
31:01
214
Lisa van Wieringen
Scala College - b1g
31:22
31:09
215
Ron Versluis
Scala College - b1d
31:20
31:14
216
Jeroen Sassen
Scala College - b2h
31:20
31:14
217
Laury Zweeris
Scala College - b2q
31:30
31:18
218
Rik Owel
Scala College - b2i
31:42
31:19
219
Jimmy Abbas
Scala College - b2i
31:45
31:22
220
Sebastiaan Bouthoorn
Scala College - b1l
31:39
31:23
221
Verena Vermeulen
Scala College - b2q
31:39
31:28
222
Rico Kramers
Scala College - b1l
31:45
31:36
223
Elwin Cheri
Scala College - b1h
31:44
31:36
224
Jennufer Kriek
Scala College - b1c
31:57
31:42
225
Tony van der Laan
Scala College - b1g
31:58
31:49
226
Kim van Greuningen
Scala College - b1c
32:15
31:55
227
Danny Beugelsdijk
Scala College - b2de
32:15
31:58
228
Leonie Uittenbogaart
Scala College - b1m
32:19
32:00
229
Rianna Kwakernaak
Scala College - b1m
32:21
32:01
230
Sanne Verduijn
Scala College - b1m
32:20
32:01
231
Anne Heespelink
Scala College - b1p
32:39
32:05
232
Dorinne de Kleer
Scala College - b1p
32:40
32:07
233
Romario van Tol
Scala College - b1g
32:38
32:16
234
Frank Kraan
Scala College - b1g
32:38
32:17
235
Elouise van Holten
Scala College - b1m
32:40
32:20
236
Felicia Sewdien
Scala College - b2h
32:38
32:26
237
Amy Slootweg
Scala College - b2q
32:38
32:27
238
Thomas van Beugen
Scala College - b1c
32:33
32:28
239
Davey Wesselink
Scala College - b1g
32:48
32:32
240
Nadia Moaddine
Scala College - b2de
32:46
32:32
241
Marissa Zwaak
Scala College - b2i
32:39
32:33
242
Patty van der Veer
Scala College - b2n
32:39
32:34
243
Luc Martens
Scala College - b1h
32:54
32:47
244
Kevin Klijn
Scala College - b2j
33:24
32:53
245
Soumia Asbai
Scala College - b1c
33:09
32:53
246
Ilona Roos
Scala College - b2q
33:32
33:02
247
Iris Kooijman
Scala College - b1l
33:24
33:04
248
Tanja van Dolder
Scala College - b2j
34:01
33:08
249
Daphne Hoogeveen
Scala College - b2q
33:41
33:11
250
Anika Huizer
Scala College - b2j
34:08
33:15
251
Nikki Stijl
Scala College - b1l
33:42
33:23
252
Danielle Schalkwijk
Scala College - b2r
34:16
33:23
253
Lynette van der Neut
Scala College - b1l
34:07
33:32
254
Michelle Oostweegel
Scala College - b1p
34:07
33:33
255
Samantha Schrama
Scala College - b1d
34:03
33:38
256
Natascha Sluis
Scala College - b1c
33:52
33:48
257
Joey Engel
Scala College - b2de
34:14
33:57
258
Justin Aretz
Scala College - b1g
34:31
34:03
259
Roos van Tongeren
Scala College - b2n
34:33
34:12
260
Rebecca Klok
Scala College - b2n
34:33
34:13
261
Priscilla van der Heij
Scala College - b2n
34:33
34:14
262
Wesley Janmaat
Scala College - b2j
34:51
34:19
263
Lorenzo Gentile Polese
Scala College - b2j
34:56
34:25
264
Kevin Hagen
Scala College - b1d
35:03
34:37
265
Mike Verwoerd
Scala College - b1g
35:06
34:39
266
Dave Balvert
Scala College - b1d
34:52
34:41
267
Orlando Affourtit
Scala College - b1p
35:13
34:46
268
Lianda Blanken
Scala College - b2n
35:19
34:46
269
Daan Oostdam
Scala College - b2h
34:57
34:51
270
Michelle Lek
Scala College - b2h
35:27
35:13
271
Lisanne Langejans
Scala College - b1d
35:45
35:21
272
Yorick Verduin
Scala College - b1h
35:48
35:40
273
Daan van Adrichem
Scala College - b1m
36:39
36:04
274
Yanick Bruggeman
Scala College - b1m
36:43
36:07
275
Nina van Klaveren
Scala College - b1d
36:32
36:22
276
Pascal van der Meer
Scala College - b2m
36:57
36:52
277
Silvana van Dulken
Scala College - b2de
37:21
37:02
278
Joyce Rietveld
Scala College - b2de
37:22
37:05
279
Debora Zoutman
Scala College - b1h
37:54
37:45
280
Mitchell van Kempen
Scala College - b1i
38:11
37:47
281
Rick Govaars
Scala College - b1c
38:19
38:05
282
Sharon van Emmerik
Scala College - b1c
38:24
38:09
283
Rody van der Tuijn
Scala College - b1m
38:53
38:18
284
Amy Staal
Scala College - b2de
38:47
38:27
285
Maaike van Zuylen
Scala College - b2j
38:42
38:31
286
Dave van der Laan
Scala College - b2i
38:43
38:33
287
Robin Deutekom
Scala College - b1m
38:54
38:33
288
Soraya ten Donkelaar
Scala College - b1m
38:54
38:33
289
Nikki van de Weerd
Scala College - b2j
38:46
38:35
290
Jordy de Bruijn
Scala College - b1m
39:16
38:42
291
Annick van Oosten
Scala College - b1d
41:03
40:38
25 KM, 25 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haile Gebrselassie
Ethiopië
1:11:37
2
Al Mustafa Riyadh
Bahrein
1:18:31
3
Said Driss
Marokko
1:19:21
4
Abdelatim Fakhreddine
Frankrijk
1:24:04
5
Tarik Jallouli
België
1:33:21
6
Khalid Choukoud
Sparta
1:33:22
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2006 19:48