Uitslagenlijst Jan van Zandvoort halve marathon

Drunen - Zondag 5 maart 2006

MSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Said Ribag
Marokko
1:06:32
1:06:31
2
Samuel Rotich
Kenia
1:06:39
1:06:37
3
Stefan Vandebroek
België
1:07:29
1:07:28
4
Joel Mwarura
Kenia
1:07:57
1:07:55
5
Timothy Karanu
PSV
1:08:17
1:08:16
6
Christophe Clyncke
België
1:08:21
1:08:20
7
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:09:09
1:09:09
8
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
1:09:47
1:09:46
9
Mohamed Ben Sabahia
Haag Atletiek
1:11:03
1:11:01
10
Gino Steemans
ARAC België
1:11:41
1:11:41
11
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:11:53
1:11:53
12
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:12:12
1:12:11
13
Rik Elfrink
PSV
1:13:54
1:13:53
14
Jeroen Romeijn
Passaat
1:15:58
1:15:56
15
Jawad Bouazzoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:16:13
1:16:12
16
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:58
1:16:56
17
Peter van Gool
PSV
1:17:38
1:17:37
18
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
1:18:26
1:18:24
19
Koos Verwey
DAK
1:18:26
1:18:25
20
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
1:21:02
1:20:58
21
Gert-Jan van Kessel
De Keien
1:22:18
1:22:06
22
Marc Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
1:23:43
1:23:36
23
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:26:05
1:26:04
24
Erik Wolfs
Parthenon
1:26:24
1:26:09
25
Corne Dudok
Attila
1:26:38
1:26:33
26
Joep Aerts
PSV
1:27:49
1:27:40
27
Johnny van Heeswijk
DAK
1:29:30
1:29:28
28
Cristian Timmermans
Altena Road Runners
1:31:16
1:30:52
29
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
1:32:33
1:32:00
30
Van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:39:51
1:38:59
31
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:43:28
1:43:25
32
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
1:46:00
1:45:51
M35, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:15:24
1:15:21
2
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:56
1:16:54
3
Koen Joosse
Phanos
1:18:04
1:18:01
4
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:19:15
1:19:11
5
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:38
1:19:37
6
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:19:49
1:19:47
7
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:20:07
1:20:05
8
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
1:20:17
1:20:07
9
T de Jong
Achilles
1:20:37
1:20:35
10
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:23:06
1:23:03
11
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:23:07
1:23:04
12
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:26:39
1:26:33
13
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:26:41
1:26:24
14
L Hermans
Turnhout
1:31:25
1:30:56
15
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
1:36:46
1:36:36
16
Maurits Emmen
Spiridon
1:39:06
1:38:52
17
Jeroen van Berkel
Prins Hendrik
1:41:15
1:40:19
18
Ronald Bloemers
Sprint
1:41:27
1:40:55
19
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:43:55
1:43:22
M40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:14:26
1:14:24
2
Rachid Fadis
Spark
1:15:10
1:15:09
3
Abdel Boukriniaa
Luik (BEL)
1:15:49
1:15:47
4
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:16:35
1:16:32
5
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:02
1:17:01
6
Peter Palmans
Meerpelt (BEL)
1:19:00
1:18:52
7
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:11
1:19:09
8
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:19:47
1:19:44
9
Corne Peters
Spiridon
1:20:07
1:20:03
10
John Tang
DAK
1:22:10
1:22:06
11
Jan Jansen
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:14
1:22:12
12
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:22:25
1:22:24
13
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:22:58
1:22:53
14
Hans Coremans
Achilles
1:24:22
1:24:12
15
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (BEL)
1:25:43
1:25:36
16
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:25:52
1:25:49
17
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:26:03
1:25:46
18
K Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:26:24
1:26:14
19
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:26:35
1:26:30
20
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
1:27:11
1:26:36
21
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:28:54
1:28:29
22
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:28:58
1:28:37
23
Rudy Goris
Arendonk
1:29:33
1:29:26
24
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
1:29:56
1:29:43
25
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:30:08
1:29:57
26
Eric Bertels
Turnhout
1:30:16
1:29:47
27
Arie Visser
Avantri
1:30:25
1:30:23
28
Hein Wulf
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:51
1:30:34
29
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
1:30:59
1:30:41
30
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:31:28
1:31:14
31
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:31:57
1:31:52
32
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:32:44
1:32:39
33
Bert van Dal
DAK
1:33:28
1:33:00
34
Dirk Simons
Turnhout (BEL)
1:33:43
1:33:29
35
Eric Hellings
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:34:27
1:34:17
36
Jan Heshof
Diomedon
1:34:32
1:34:07
37
Piet Swaans
AV Oirschot
1:35:54
1:35:11
38
Jelle van de Haring
OSS-VOLO
1:39:45
1:39:19
39
Rene van der Pas
Scorpio
1:40:09
1:40:05
40
Frank van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:43:08
1:42:41
41
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:00
1:43:29
42
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:45:40
1:44:46
43
Jan Haverhals
DAK
2:01:41
2:00:55
44
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
2:02:12
2:02:00
45
Ad Baartmans
Diomedon
2:10:39
2:10:12
M45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:10:22
1:10:21
2
Ben Ceulemans
België
1:17:25
1:17:24
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:19:58
1:19:54
4
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:22:05
1:22:01
5
Luud Rutten
Atledo
1:23:28
1:23:25
6
Wiet Hagelaars
DAK
1:23:45
1:23:26
7
G van Mook
Prins Hendrik
1:24:04
1:23:57
8
Thheo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
1:24:20
1:24:06
9
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:25:10
1:25:07
10
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:26:02
1:25:26
11
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:26:51
1:26:32
12
J vd Eerenbeemt
Achil '87
1:27:58
1:27:55
13
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:28:36
1:28:21
14
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:30:29
1:30:23
15
Rinie Verhoeven
Sprint
1:30:38
1:30:26
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:31:30
1:31:27
17
Ton Okkerman
Atledo
1:31:40
1:31:37
18
Jan Musters
DAK
1:32:47
1:32:36
19
Willem van den Thillar
DAK
1:33:32
1:33:05
20
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
1:33:49
1:33:40
21
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:35:25
1:34:53
22
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:35:31
1:35:09
23
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
1:36:11
1:36:07
24
Henk Liefting
DAK
1:36:41
1:36:19
25
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
1:37:13
1:37:08
26
Jos Buurs
Sprint
1:38:15
1:38:06
27
Tom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
1:38:16
1:37:36
28
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
1:38:34
1:38:15
29
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:39:01
1:37:44
30
Frans Beijens
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:39:24
1:39:13
31
EDgard Quirijnen
Merksplaats
1:42:35
1:42:07
32
Wim Mariens
OSS-VOLO
1:43:38
1:43:24
33
Ad Voermans
Atledo
1:44:09
1:43:50
34
Peter van der Poort
DAK
1:44:36
1:43:26
35
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:24
1:49:03
36
Henk Wintermans
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:18
1:52:44
37
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
1:54:10
1:53:58
38
Piet IJpelaar
Achilles
1:54:10
1:53:38
M50, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:18:20
1:18:19
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:31
1:20:30
3
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
1:25:03
1:24:49
4
Jan vd Lee
DAK
1:29:56
1:29:48
5
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:52
1:29:42
6
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:31:04
1:31:00
7
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
1:32:21
1:32:18
8
Joost de Bruijn
Spiridon
1:32:33
1:32:22
9
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
1:32:40
1:32:00
10
Jos Jochems
Achilles
1:32:48
1:32:20
11
Peter van der Wulp
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:26
1:33:12
12
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:33:57
1:33:36
13
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:19
1:34:15
14
Werner vd Zanden
Sprint
1:35:26
1:35:14
15
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:35:27
1:35:09
16
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:35:29
1:35:21
17
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:36:14
1:36:00
18
Eddie Maanders
Scorpio
1:36:29
1:36:25
19
Chris Strous
Sprint
1:37:05
1:36:55
20
Paul Maddock
Marvel
1:38:12
1:38:07
21
Piet van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:38:35
1:37:49
22
Adrie van den Bosch
DAK
1:39:11
1:38:50
23
Wim Meijer
Achilles
1:39:19
1:38:51
24
Sjef Verbeek
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:58
1:40:39
25
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
1:41:05
1:40:54
26
Jos den Hollander
DAK
1:41:22
1:41:10
27
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:22
1:42:14
28
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:43:10
1:43:07
29
Jan Dankers
Prins Hendrik
1:45:35
1:45:20
30
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:46:43
1:46:25
31
Ad Evers
AVR '90
1:47:16
1:46:30
32
Leo de Mol
Oss '78
1:48:07
1:46:59
33
R Fernandez
Achilles
1:49:10
1:48:25
34
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:52:33
1:52:02
M55, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:26:22
1:26:14
2
Robin Britton
DJA
1:28:23
1:28:18
3
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:28:33
1:28:10
4
A Verschuren
Scorpio
1:28:53
1:28:46
5
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:32:27
1:31:40
6
Kees Schijvenaars
Atledo
1:35:50
1:35:47
7
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:46
1:36:41
8
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:36:47
1:36:02
9
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:38:36
1:38:24
10
Jan Aarts
Spiridon
1:39:05
1:38:58
11
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
1:39:30
1:39:13
12
K Schaap
Sprint
1:39:33
1:39:30
13
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:39:53
1:39:41
14
Gerard Küppers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:01
1:39:56
15
Louis Biemans
Atledo
1:40:29
1:39:56
16
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
1:41:05
1:40:06
17
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:42:38
1:41:52
18
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
1:43:10
1:42:40
19
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:15
1:42:36
20
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:45:29
1:45:19
21
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:20
1:48:05
22
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
1:48:40
1:48:10
23
B Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:49:06
1:48:24
24
M Verboord
Prins Hendrik
1:49:13
1:48:58
25
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:51:56
1:51:39
26
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:55:46
1:54:59
27
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:58:00
1:57:35
28
John Kerstens
AVR '90
1:59:01
1:58:13
29
Herman Krete
DAK
2:34:41
2:33:38
M60, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van de Putte
Kosisterlee
1:21:01
1:20:58
2
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:28:26
1:28:22
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
1:29:08
1:29:04
4
Antoon Verhagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:31
1:34:16
5
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:38
1:36:24
6
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:38:49
1:38:16
7
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:41:09
1:40:51
8
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:41:53
1:41:09
9
Jan Blom
Gloria
1:42:06
1:41:48
10
Ad Koster
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:07
1:42:01
11
Wil vd Lee
DAK
1:43:09
1:43:07
12
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:44:06
1:43:56
13
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:45:14
1:44:55
14
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:45:34
1:44:47
15
Alfonso Morano
Prins Hendrik
1:48:25
1:47:56
16
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:51:48
1:50:29
17
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
1:53:25
1:52:02
18
P J A Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:36
1:55:24
19
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:29
1:56:48
20
Marco Panico
DAK
2:03:22
2:01:52
VSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fatiha Baouf
1:14:30
1:14:28
2
Merel de Knegt
1:18:18
1:18:17
3
Yvonne van Vlerken
Spiridon
1:20:55
1:20:53
4
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:29
1:26:26
5
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:35:59
1:35:33
6
Peggy van de Velde
Sprint
1:36:46
1:36:39
7
Francisca Hensen
Altena Road Runners
1:37:09
1:36:44
8
Leonie Oudendijk
Scorpio
1:42:29
1:42:06
9
Brechtje Brugman
Sprint
1:42:37
1:42:30
10
Cindy Klomp
Gloria
1:51:24
1:50:26
11
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:52:09
1:51:05
V35, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:33:12
1:32:50
2
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
1:33:57
1:33:30
3
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:37:56
1:37:33
4
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:40:05
1:39:42
5
Marion van Zoom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:47:26
1:47:08
6
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:52
1:46:24
7
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:52:09
1:51:06
8
Carolien Ritsema van E
VOAB
1:55:04
1:53:55
9
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
1:55:38
1:53:59
10
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
1:55:44
1:55:02
V40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
1:31:44
1:31:39
2
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:32:47
1:32:37
3
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:35:06
1:35:01
4
Anja van Geel
Oss '78
1:35:47
1:35:37
5
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:36:21
1:36:15
6
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:36:29
1:36:24
7
Caroline Den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:38:36
1:38:18
8
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:40:47
1:40:25
9
José van der Linden
Achilles
1:46:31
1:45:46
10
Lisette Zoontjens
VOAB
1:46:43
1:46:25
11
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
1:46:52
1:45:35
12
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:54
1:53:47
13
Esther Schoorl-Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:59
1:54:07
14
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
1:59:56
1:59:24
15
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
2:04:24
2:02:45
V45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:33:25
1:33:17
2
Haidy Lemmers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:45
1:36:41
3
Leny Kusters
Scorpio
1:38:09
1:37:51
4
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
1:38:55
1:38:48
5
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
1:41:52
1:41:46
6
Martha Piacenza
Grace-Hollogne (BEL)
1:42:05
1:40:33
7
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:43:31
1:43:12
8
Ria Musters
DAK
1:44:11
1:44:09
9
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:44:35
1:43:22
10
Adrie Verschuren
Scorpio
1:45:56
1:45:05
11
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:46:28
1:45:41
12
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:47:19
1:46:45
13
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:51:53
1:51:17
14
Rosemary Britton
DJA
1:52:12
1:51:58
15
Els Voermans
Atledo
1:55:25
1:55:06
16
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:55:44
1:55:02
17
Ellie Verkaart
Prins Hendrik
1:58:16
1:57:07
18
Marie-Anne vd Net
Road Runners Etten-L
1:58:32
1:58:14
19
Els Huijsmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:01
1:58:36
20
Mariette van de Weyer
Geel (BEL)
2:00:42
1:59:25
21
Van Helvoirt
VOAB
2:07:21
2:05:47
22
Yvonne Sebel
Pijnenburg
2:14:45
2:13:26
MHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:18:17
1:18:14
2
Huub Claassen
Tiel
1:23:06
1:22:40
3
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:23:30
1:23:14
4
Arie van Dijk
Leerdam
1:24:00
1:23:56
5
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:24:23
1:23:28
6
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
1:24:34
1:24:14
7
Stef Antonissen
Sprang-Capelle
1:24:38
1:24:00
8
Peter van Dam
Eindhoven
1:24:50
1:24:47
9
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
1:25:20
1:25:03
10
Marc van Alphen
Meersel Dreef
1:25:35
1:25:19
11
Jacob Kiestre
Loon op Zand
1:25:37
1:25:15
12
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:26:00
1:25:43
13
Henk Gillis
Waalwijk
1:26:07
1:25:57
14
Luuk Godefrooij
Breukelen Ut
1:26:46
1:25:17
15
Bert van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
1:26:49
1:26:12
16
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
1:27:35
1:27:11
17
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
1:27:37
1:27:24
18
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
1:27:59
1:27:54
19
Mark WAgenaars
Boxtel
1:28:02
1:27:37
20
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
1:28:14
1:27:40
21
Wesley van Toorenburg
Waalwijk
1:28:17
1:28:01
22
Hans Heirman
Rosmalen
1:28:17
1:27:51
23
Piet de Laat
Sprang-Capelle
1:28:25
1:28:01
24
Ferry Sabandar
Drunen
1:28:40
1:28:10
25
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:28:41
1:28:13
26
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:29:56
1:29:51
27
Vincent Eijt
Delft
1:30:00
1:29:49
28
Richard van der Valk
Oss
1:30:39
1:29:40
29
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:30:47
1:30:30
30
Arno Heltzel
Kaatsheuvel
1:30:52
1:30:43
31
Alfi Damen
Breda
1:31:00
1:29:23
32
William de Waal
Haaren
1:31:04
1:30:56
33
Kees de Kort
Loon op Zand
1:31:24
1:31:01
34
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:31:31
1:31:05
35
Henk de Leest
Lieshout
1:31:36
1:31:20
36
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:31:38
1:30:11
37
Frank Molder
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:59
1:31:32
38
Antonio Iniguez
Arnhem
1:32:08
1:31:40
39
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:32:16
1:31:30
40
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:25
1:32:06
41
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:32:25
1:31:42
42
Jan van der Vleuten
Tilburg
1:32:30
1:32:25
43
Jef Jacobs
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:32:36
1:32:19
44
Jos vd Besselaar
Biezenmortel
1:32:39
1:31:18
45
Andre Rijk
Breda
1:32:42
1:32:32
46
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:32:42
1:32:33
47
Gerard Taks
Rosmalen
1:32:52
1:32:43
48
Fred Soomers
Rijen
1:32:56
1:32:47
49
Bart Vijgen
Meeuwen
1:32:59
1:32:26
50
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
1:33:06
1:32:24
51
Peter van Kuik
Drunen
1:33:10
1:32:31
52
Ed Botermans
Dorst
1:33:11
1:32:55
53
John van Nistelrooij
Heesch
1:33:12
1:32:59
54
CA Hereijgers
Breda
1:33:18
1:32:53
55
Frans van Rooij
Haarsteeg
1:33:25
1:33:15
56
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
1:33:27
1:33:20
57
Harrie Ottenheijen
Asten
1:33:40
1:32:36
58
Jos van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:44
1:33:27
59
Nico Berendsen
Waalre
1:33:48
1:33:23
60
Joop Jansen
Dordrecht
1:33:51
1:33:42
61
Teun van Overbruggen
Helmond
1:34:09
1:32:32
62
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
1:34:10
1:34:04
63
T Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:34:12
1:33:56
64
Dion van dn Berg
Tilburg
1:34:13
1:33:45
65
John Knevels
Chaam
1:34:14
1:33:57
66
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
1:34:20
1:33:08
67
Mark Vlaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:23
1:34:09
68
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:34:41
1:34:10
69
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
1:34:50
1:34:46
70
Wim Tobe
Oisterwijk
1:34:58
1:33:39
71
Peter van Hofwegen
Gorinchem
1:35:01
1:34:51
72
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
1:35:01
1:34:46
73
Gijs van Steenis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:10
1:34:56
74
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
1:35:10
1:35:02
75
John Vriends
Breda
1:35:12
1:34:47
76
Henk Hoppenbrouwers
Gorinchem
1:35:36
1:34:06
77
Wim Boere
Zevenbergen
1:35:45
1:34:59
78
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:35:48
1:35:27
79
Dré van de Bosch
Dongen
1:35:52
1:35:35
80
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:35:56
1:34:49
81
Kees Siemons
Dongen
1:36:06
1:35:24
82
Wim Oomen
Roosendaal
1:36:11
1:34:46
83
Robbert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:36:16
1:35:54
84
Richard Dodde
Rosmalen
1:36:21
1:36:15
85
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:36:25
1:35:54
86
Koen Melief
Tilburg
1:36:25
1:36:14
87
J vd Kroef
Breda
1:36:31
1:36:10
88
Willem Oostra
Oss
1:36:33
1:35:34
89
Fabrice Gonton
Haarlem
1:36:40
1:34:55
90
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:36:44
1:36:32
91
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
1:36:45
1:36:36
92
Wim van Iersel
Waalwijk
1:36:49
1:36:22
93
Rob Ligtvoet
Made
1:37:03
1:35:54
94
Peter van de Wiel
Drunen
1:37:15
1:36:43
95
Geert Peters
Nuland
1:37:26
1:36:26
96
Vincent Verstijnen
Haaren
1:37:28
1:37:04
97
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
1:37:30
1:36:52
98
Peter de Koster
Helvoirt
1:37:32
1:35:41
99
Patrick van Sambeek
Elshout
1:37:33
1:36:57
100
W Toonders
Zevenbergen
1:37:39
1:37:31
101
W Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:41
1:37:26
102
Nico Maas
Rosmalen
1:37:43
1:37:35
103
Frans de Bont
Riethoven
1:37:43
1:36:58
104
Erik Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:37:46
1:36:05
105
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:37:51
1:37:34
106
Derk-Jan Elshout
Waalwijk
1:38:03
1:37:41
107
Friso Laros
Drunen
1:38:04
1:37:23
108
Philip Bos
Breda
1:38:07
1:37:34
109
Erik Engel
Tilburg
1:38:07
1:36:47
110
Jan Rijckevorsel
Made
1:38:08
1:36:58
111
Stijn Raven
Nijmegen
1:38:10
1:36:42
112
Jan Vriens
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:17
1:37:01
113
Gilbert Reijnen
Tilburg
1:38:18
1:37:56
114
A Serref
Vlijmen
1:38:21
1:37:40
115
Henk Dekkers
Waalwijk
1:38:29
1:38:05
116
Frank van Tilburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:32
1:37:38
117
G van Mourik
Rotterdam
1:38:32
1:37:21
118
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:38:38
1:38:02
119
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
1:38:44
1:38:18
120
Ales de Danschutter
Tilburg
1:38:47
1:38:38
121
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:38:49
1:38:38
122
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
1:38:49
1:38:33
123
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
1:38:58
1:38:42
124
Marc Kappen
Berlicum Nb
1:39:01
1:37:46
125
Frank Den Otter
Rosmalen
1:39:04
1:38:45
126
Ton Kleemans
Breda
1:39:21
1:38:55
127
Rien van Beek
Zundert
1:39:26
1:39:01
128
A Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:35
1:39:05
129
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:39:37
1:38:50
130
Willem Stapel
Breda
1:39:37
1:38:32
131
Hans van Berkel
Tilburg
1:39:41
1:39:27
132
Ton de Vetten
Waalwijk
1:39:44
1:39:16
133
Han Hikspoor
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:46
1:39:26
134
Peter Essers
Tiel
1:39:50
1:38:39
135
Jos Backx
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:56
1:39:43
136
Roel van der Linden
Vlijmen
1:39:56
1:38:30
137
AAM van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
1:39:59
1:39:52
138
John Arkes
Rosmalen
1:40:03
1:39:05
139
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:40:06
1:39:51
140
John Sijmens
Zundert
1:40:08
1:39:31
141
Huub Aleva
Vught
1:40:11
1:39:38
142
P vd Valk
Ridderkerk
1:40:17
1:39:39
143
Frans Valkhof
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:40:21
1:39:27
144
Tim Ruisbroek
Drunen
1:40:29
1:40:16
145
Koen van Doninck
Hoogstraten
1:40:34
1:40:16
146
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
1:40:38
1:40:23
147
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:47
1:40:40
148
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:40:47
1:40:05
149
C Groeneveld
Woudrichem
1:40:56
1:40:36
150
Frank Philippart
Breda
1:41:00
1:40:26
151
Jaap Herrebout
Breda
1:41:01
1:40:15
152
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:41:07
1:39:50
153
Henk Leerkes
Ede Gld
1:41:08
1:39:45
154
Jan Andries
Dongen
1:41:10
1:40:28
155
Alan van Hoey
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:12
1:40:48
156
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:41:17
1:40:33
157
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
1:41:20
1:40:37
158
Bob Stultiens
Weert
1:41:24
1:39:56
159
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
1:41:25
1:40:29
160
Rud van Herk
Haaren
1:41:37
1:41:13
161
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
1:41:39
1:41:31
162
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:41:52
1:41:07
163
Gerrit de Jong
Oud Alblas
1:41:58
1:41:49
164
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven
1:42:00
1:41:15
165
J de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:42:02
1:41:41
166
Ronald de Boeij
Tilburg
1:42:04
1:40:17
167
Ad de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:12
1:41:33
168
Ben van Brenk
Heusden gem Heusden
1:42:14
1:41:53
169
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:15
1:41:25
170
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:42:26
1:42:10
171
Tiny Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
1:42:32
1:41:58
172
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
1:42:34
1:42:03
173
Klaas Versteeg
Tiel
1:42:37
1:42:09
174
Johan Zantboer
Steenbergen Nb
1:42:44
1:42:18
175
Jorg Smans
Rijen
1:42:46
1:42:39
176
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
1:42:47
1:42:15
177
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:53
1:41:29
178
Lucien van Hooren
Waspik
1:43:02
1:41:46
179
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
1:43:04
1:42:29
180
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:43:04
1:42:58
181
Peter Scholtes
Breda
1:43:10
1:42:50
182
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
1:43:12
1:42:19
183
Jan van Oijen
Elshout
1:43:14
1:43:07
184
Jos van Dijk
Rijen
1:43:16
1:42:54
185
C van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:43:18
1:42:45
186
Hans Kösters
Zaltbommel
1:43:20
1:43:09
187
Ruud Lammers
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:22
1:43:11
188
Ton van Rijn
Vlijmen
1:43:25
1:42:36
189
Peter vd Ven
Made
1:43:26
1:42:35
190
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
1:43:43
1:42:47
191
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
1:43:44
1:43:08
192
Jan Wemmenhove
Eindhoven
1:43:46
1:42:08
193
Waldemar Muller
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:47
1:42:33
194
Fjl van Dooremalen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:54
1:42:46
195
Peter van Gastel
berlicum
1:43:58
1:43:34
196
Jack van Dongen
Made
1:43:58
1:43:48
197
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:44:06
1:42:10
198
Bert Haan
Breda
1:44:06
1:43:17
199
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:14
1:43:48
200
Tom van Hooft
Kerkdriel
1:44:17
1:42:54
201
Albert de Vries
Schijndel
1:44:19
1:42:06
202
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:20
1:43:08
203
Andy Kauffmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:21
1:43:09
204
Joep Leen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:21
1:42:54
205
Ton Brok
Waalwijk
1:44:24
1:44:01
206
Ad van den Assen
Kaatsheuvel
1:44:24
1:43:50
207
Frank van de Ven
Tilburg
1:44:27
1:43:18
208
Jan Pooye
Baarle Nassau
1:44:28
1:42:47
209
Jan Broere
Breda
1:44:30
1:43:53
210
Berry Hoes
Tilburg
1:44:37
1:43:33
211
Erik vd Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:39
1:44:32
212
Derk-jan de Wit
Waalwijk
1:44:41
1:44:13
213
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:44:49
1:43:38
214
H van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
1:44:55
1:44:24
215
John Bakker
Zevenbergen
1:44:56
1:44:11
216
Bart van de Zande
Vught
1:45:03
1:43:23
217
Hans Möhringer
Tilburg
1:45:06
1:43:15
218
Karel van Moorsel
Waalwijk
1:45:12
1:44:39
219
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:45:20
1:44:46
220
Willy Kamp
Rosmalen
1:45:21
1:44:24
221
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:45:23
1:44:14
222
Bert de Breejen
Soest
1:45:24
1:44:14
223
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
1:45:31
1:44:34
224
Erik van Hal
Vught
1:45:34
1:43:55
225
J van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:37
1:44:44
226
Eric Bakker
Heusden gem Heusden
1:45:44
1:45:01
227
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
1:45:54
1:45:27
228
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:45:58
1:45:25
229
Ton Brok
Drunen
1:45:58
1:45:00
230
Ferry Verhaert
Breda
1:46:02
1:45:40
231
Nico Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:08
1:44:59
232
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:46:09
1:45:36
233
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg
1:46:09
1:45:32
234
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:46:16
1:45:38
235
Robbert Loos
Rotterdam
1:46:19
1:44:10
236
Wiel Steegmans
Tilburg
1:46:27
1:45:49
237
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:46:28
1:45:41
238
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:46:29
1:45:57
239
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
1:46:32
1:45:57
240
Paul Kuys
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:33
1:45:22
241
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:46:38
1:46:03
242
Jan-Karel op de Couc
Eindhoven
1:46:43
1:45:25
243
Tom van Boxtel
Rijen
1:46:44
1:46:34
244
Jan Staal
Maastricht
1:46:48
1:46:15
245
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
1:46:51
1:46:16
246
Frank Verkaart
Tilburg
1:46:52
1:46:12
247
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:46:58
1:46:12
248
André Klooster
Breda
1:46:59
1:45:09
249
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:47:02
1:46:52
250
Ton van Loon
Breda
1:47:08
1:46:38
251
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:46:54
252
Jo van Liempt
Zaltbommel
1:47:13
1:46:14
253
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:47:17
1:46:53
254
Bert Burgman
Sliedrecht
1:47:18
1:47:11
255
Simon Pattirane
Breda
1:47:19
1:46:58
256
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:47:24
1:47:07
257
Stevens Henk
Breda
1:47:26
1:46:50
258
Joop Marcé
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:30
1:46:50
259
Ronald van de Vondervo
Oirschot
1:47:31
1:47:18
260
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg
1:47:52
1:46:25
261
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
1:47:55
1:46:03
262
Jan van Boxtel
Waalwijk
1:47:55
1:46:03
263
Ribbens Cor
Zevenbergen
1:47:57
1:46:45
264
D Stekelenburg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:48:06
1:46:53
265
Geert Knook
Willemstad
1:48:08
1:47:53
266
Bart Kokx
Dongen
1:48:09
1:47:21
267
Jan Kooijman
Dongen
1:48:09
1:47:19
268
Frank Vergeer
Breda
1:48:13
1:47:39
269
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:48:14
1:47:22
270
Leo van Rooij
Drunen
1:48:29
1:47:29
271
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
1:48:32
1:47:26
272
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
1:48:33
1:48:08
273
Cees vd Made
Made
1:48:36
1:47:32
274
Peter van Meurs
Heesch
1:48:37
1:47:37
275
Jan RUTTEN
Goirle
1:48:45
1:48:00
276
Ben Janssen
Tilburg
1:48:48
1:47:19
277
Willem Sikkers
Tilburg
1:48:51
1:48:02
278
Gerard de Man
Elshout
1:48:51
1:47:33
279
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
1:48:53
1:48:35
280
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
1:48:54
1:47:40
281
Hans Rijvers
Vlijmen
1:48:56
1:48:14
282
Jos Pulles
Waalwijk
1:49:06
1:48:27
283
Tom van Hoof
Utrecht
1:49:21
1:48:51
284
Eric ten Feld
Waalwijk
1:49:22
1:49:02
285
Hans Smetsers
Drunen
1:49:25
1:49:22
286
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:49:26
1:48:19
287
Marc Jansen
Breda
1:49:30
1:47:53
288
Roel Termeer
Tilburg
1:49:31
1:49:02
289
Peer Brouwers
Rijen
1:49:36
1:47:34
290
Piet Muilwijk
Giessen
1:49:36
1:48:58
291
Bert de Jong
De Moer
1:49:42
1:49:19
292
Bert de Bie
Dongen
1:49:42
1:49:20
293
Wim van Hulsentop
Eindhoven
1:49:49
1:48:16
294
Teus Baks
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:57
1:48:56
295
Toon Westerburger
Tilburg
1:49:57
1:48:55
296
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:49:58
1:48:54
297
Frank van Bommel
Liempde
1:49:59
1:48:29
298
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:50:00
1:48:45
299
Nardus van Herpen
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:00
1:48:59
300
Hans van der Vleuten
Dongen
1:50:15
1:49:37
301
Christian Pulles
Waalwijk
1:50:19
1:49:56
302
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:50:19
1:48:20
303
Rien Meulenbroek
Den Dungen
1:50:20
1:49:26
304
Cees Voesenek
Breda
1:50:22
1:50:15
305
Henri van Hal
Dongen
1:50:29
1:49:54
306
Theo van de Ven
Berlicum
1:50:31
1:50:08
307
Henk van der Mee
Waalwijk
1:50:31
1:49:15
308
De Jong
Dongen
1:50:41
1:49:36
309
Sytze J Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:46
1:49:43
310
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
1:50:48
1:49:59
311
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:50:49
1:49:59
312
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
1:50:51
1:49:11
313
Erik van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:51
1:49:32
314
Joannes Ackermans
Best
1:50:52
1:50:15
315
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:50:57
1:50:02
316
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:50:59
1:50:09
317
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
1:51:04
1:50:58
318
P Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:51:05
1:50:43
319
Ceel Wethagen
Tilburg
1:51:10
1:49:18
320
Jan van Eyndhoven
Weelde
1:51:11
1:50:58
321
Ted van Paassen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:14
1:49:21
322
Rob Krom
Breda
1:51:18
1:50:48
323
Bert Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:51:21
1:50:59
324
G vd Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:51:24
1:50:19
325
H Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:26
1:50:23
326
Joost Heymans
Haaren
1:51:27
1:51:03
327
René Westbroek
Eindhoven
1:51:27
1:50:59
328
Maarten van Roessel
Eindhoven
1:51:30
1:49:48
329
Johan Oomen
Ammerzoden
1:51:30
1:50:55
330
Henk vd Kammen
Kerkdriel
1:51:30
1:49:54
331
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:51:34
1:49:42
332
Francois van Zon
Waalwijk
1:51:39
1:50:48
333
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:51:46
1:51:17
334
René Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:51:48
1:51:01
335
Frans Roex
Vlijmen
1:51:49
1:50:01
336
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
1:51:49
1:50:30
337
Kees Meijs
Dongen
1:51:49
1:51:02
338
Geert van Ginkel
Tiel
1:52:08
1:50:58
339
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:52:11
1:51:55
340
H vd Pluijm
Arnhem
1:52:11
1:50:54
341
Frans Zeestraten
Made
1:52:11
1:51:29
342
Jan Roelofsen
Ochten
1:52:15
1:51:09
343
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:52:19
1:50:18
344
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:52:22
1:52:14
345
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:52:25
1:51:42
346
Walther de Vaan
Heusden gem Heusden
1:52:28
1:51:23
347
Jacco van Hooren
Waspik
1:52:32
1:51:13
348
J Relou
Someren
1:52:51
1:52:14
349
Tim Pennings
Rosmalen
1:52:53
1:52:15
350
Koos Post
Veghel
1:52:55
1:51:42
351
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:52:57
1:51:41
352
John Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:59
1:52:28
353
Gert Voeten
Hoogstraten
1:53:01
1:52:44
354
Jos Dappers
Rosmalen
1:53:03
1:52:04
355
Leen Vermij
Dordrecht
1:53:08
1:52:16
356
Cees Vlaming
Breda
1:53:09
1:51:25
357
Rob Kuiper
Drunen
1:53:11
1:51:07
358
Tom Derriks
Vlijmen
1:53:14
1:51:30
359
Dick van den Boogert
Nieuwendijk nb
1:53:19
1:52:41
360
René van Schendel
Oss
1:53:27
1:52:25
361
Edwin Noel
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:48
1:52:33
362
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:53:51
1:53:22
363
Bart Blom
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:51
1:52:47
364
Goos de Kruyff
Drunen
1:53:54
1:53:22
365
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:53:58
1:53:14
366
Aad van de Valk
Waspik
1:53:58
1:53:42
367
Kees Luijks
Drunen
1:54:03
1:52:53
368
Marcel den Breeje
Rotterdam
1:54:09
1:52:45
369
Johan Roovers
Bavel
1:54:11
1:52:35
370
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:54:13
1:52:51
371
Ad Vos
Nieuwkuijk
1:54:15
1:53:04
372
Peter van der Aalst
Terheijden
1:54:16
1:52:43
373
Toon Wagemakers
Sprang-Capelle
1:54:22
1:53:11
374
Frank Korthagen
Drunen
1:54:39
1:54:21
375
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
1:54:44
1:53:52
376
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:54:48
1:53:19
377
Gustaaf vd Lee
Dongen
1:54:49
1:53:37
378
Piet van Falier
Vlijmen
1:54:51
1:54:20
379
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
1:54:54
1:54:16
380
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
1:54:57
1:54:07
381
Arjan Nooijen
Andel
1:54:57
1:53:43
382
E Claassen
Tiel
1:54:57
1:54:29
383
F Lancee
Tiel
1:55:07
1:53:57
384
Jan Pullens
Kaatsheuvel
1:55:08
1:53:57
385
Marco Geradts
Waalwijk
1:55:08
1:54:11
386
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
1:55:09
1:53:41
387
Jos Corver
Nuenen
1:55:11
1:54:08
388
Ton de Jong
Dongen
1:55:11
1:54:08
389
Jan Severin
Waalre
1:55:13
1:54:47
390
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg
1:55:14
1:53:46
391
Frans Braat
Waalwijk
1:55:17
1:54:37
392
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
1:55:19
1:54:35
393
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:55:20
1:54:54
394
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
1:55:29
1:53:59
395
A Pennings
Rosmalen
1:55:37
1:55:01
396
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
1:55:38
1:54:00
397
Bertus Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:50
1:54:49
398
Ben Meeuwsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:58
1:55:54
399
Fred Lehman
Tilburg
1:55:59
1:54:44
400
Martijn Muskens
Drunen
1:56:01
1:55:16
401
Jeroen van der Linden
Vlijmen
1:56:03
1:54:36
402
Han van den Wijngaart
Galder
1:56:10
1:54:34
403
Kees Verstraten
Rosmalen
1:56:14
1:56:03
404
Johan Geers
Rijen
1:56:15
1:54:43
405
Guus van Wietingen
Drunen
1:56:21
1:54:35
406
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:56:23
1:55:36
407
René de Werdt
Rosmalen
1:56:30
1:55:33
408
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
1:56:37
1:55:03
409
Leon Gosens
Tilburg
1:56:37
1:56:23
410
Fred Vermaat
Goirle
1:56:41
1:55:28
411
Bas van der Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:43
1:56:20
412
Peter Akkermans
Waspik
1:56:45
1:56:23
413
W Stakenburg
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:49
1:55:35
414
Hidde Beglinger
Breda
1:56:52
1:56:44
415
Steven Faber
Vught
1:56:57
1:56:45
416
Jasper Klerks
Drunen
1:56:59
1:55:25
417
Evert van Kuileburg
Nuland
1:57:08
1:56:07
418
Henk Wymenga
Rosmalen
1:57:11
1:55:49
419
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:13
1:56:08
420
Sjef Scunis
Kaatsheuvel
1:57:14
1:56:01
421
Jaap Rentmeester
's Gravenmoer
1:57:15
1:55:26
422
Harry van den Muysenbe
Breda
1:57:19
1:56:35
423
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
1:57:24
1:55:51
424
Edwin van Loon
Tilburg
1:57:27
1:56:20
425
Loek Kremers
Drunen
1:57:34
1:56:43
426
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:39
1:56:51
427
H Nijholt
Waalwijk
1:57:42
1:56:04
428
Guus Hádicke
Breda
1:57:47
1:57:03
429
Roland van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:50
1:56:08
430
Ad Wonders
Eindhoven
1:57:52
1:55:58
431
Fred Bruens
Goirle
1:57:55
1:56:20
432
Henk Hamers
Apeldoorn
1:57:59
1:56:06
433
Hans van den Heuvel
Drunen
1:58:06
1:56:49
434
Jørgen Engel
Tilburg
1:58:08
1:56:20
435
Peter Goedhart
Drunen
1:58:14
1:57:29
436
Frits ten Cate
Drunen
1:58:14
1:57:32
437
Sander de Bont
Hannover (GER)
1:58:19
1:56:39
438
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
1:58:23
1:56:59
439
Dim Jansen
Terheijden
1:58:29
1:57:19
440
Eric van Boxel
Rijen
1:58:32
1:58:18
441
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:43
1:57:06
442
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
1:58:52
1:57:53
443
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:59:01
1:58:43
444
Rob van der Sluys
Waspik
1:59:13
1:57:20
445
Rene de Kort
Tilburg
1:59:14
1:58:58
446
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
1:59:29
1:58:24
447
Koen Berger
Drunen
1:59:34
1:57:31
448
Ad van Heesbeen
Waalwijk
1:59:44
1:58:35
449
Hans Martens
Tilburg
1:59:50
1:57:58
450
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:59:52
1:59:45
451
Ton Scheutjes
Tilburg
1:59:57
1:58:30
452
Bob Stultiens
Weert
2:00:14
1:58:18
453
Jack van Dongen
Dongen
2:00:15
1:59:08
454
Paul de Jong
Dongen
2:00:15
1:59:07
455
Geert Trommelen
Dongen
2:00:15
1:59:06
456
Hans Ligtvoet
Dongen
2:00:28
2:00:24
457
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg
2:00:32
1:59:15
458
Peter Bax
Berlicum Nb
2:00:33
2:00:21
459
Jan Corsten
poppel
2:00:45
1:59:41
460
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
2:00:48
2:00:00
461
Huib Dingen
Veghel
2:01:03
1:59:14
462
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
2:01:11
1:59:37
463
Mathieu van Venrooij
Elshout
2:01:20
2:00:37
464
Dick Wassink
Drunen
2:01:30
2:00:52
465
Louis Pelders
Drunen
2:02:02
2:00:42
466
Hans Cales
Waalwijk
2:02:02
2:00:03
467
Meindert Willems
Breda
2:02:14
2:01:09
468
Klazinus van Oort
Vlijmen
2:02:26
2:01:15
469
Fons van Berkel
Dongen
2:02:33
2:02:19
470
Toon Kimenai
Dongen
2:02:45
2:01:46
471
Peter van Straalen
Oisterwijk
2:02:48
2:01:27
472
Chris van Noije
Tilburg
2:02:57
2:01:19
473
J de Man
Zaltbommel
2:03:28
2:02:29
474
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
2:03:29
2:01:42
475
Bart Goedhart
Drunen
2:03:30
2:01:54
476
Henk van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:43
2:03:29
477
Stanly Pietersen
Drunen
2:03:47
2:03:05
478
Ton de Bont
Waalwijk
2:03:51
2:02:11
479
Jeffrey Tuk
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:51
2:03:21
480
Geert Wingens
Heesch
2:03:57
2:02:56
481
Peter Walraven
Dordrecht
2:04:03
2:03:11
482
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
2:04:27
2:03:53
483
Leo Hulsentop
Nijmegen
2:04:43
2:03:08
484
Otto Bik
Nuenen
2:05:03
2:03:16
485
Andre van Holk
Haren Gn
2:06:03
2:04:23
486
Patrick van der Schot
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:49
2:06:08
487
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
2:07:16
2:05:28
488
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
2:07:25
2:06:36
489
Paul van Schriek
Geldermalsen
2:07:37
2:05:58
490
Kees vd Bos
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:53
2:06:40
491
Martijn van de Locht
Tilburg
2:08:24
2:07:05
492
Harrie Vermeer
Eindhoven
2:08:31
2:06:41
493
Twan van Tilburg
Rhoon
2:08:51
2:06:43
494
Jan van den Bosch
Vught
2:08:59
2:07:20
495
H Oldenhave
Sint Michielsgestel
2:09:17
2:07:32
496
Herbert Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
2:09:19
2:08:28
497
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
2:09:20
2:08:31
498
Chris van Rooij
Vught
2:10:00
2:08:14
499
Piet de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:00
2:08:47
500
Rob Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:00
2:08:47
501
Richard den Toom
Giessenburg
2:10:04
2:08:17
502
Gijs van de Spank
Veghel
2:10:10
2:09:39
503
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
2:10:24
2:08:59
504
Atse Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
2:10:57
2:09:29
505
Ben Beerens
Dongen
2:11:19
2:10:01
506
Michiel van Burk
Nijmegen
2:11:30
2:09:53
507
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
2:11:33
2:11:02
508
Frans de Laat
Asch
2:11:42
2:11:21
509
Dick de Rooy
Tilburg
2:11:44
2:10:12
510
Ger Straathof
Vught
2:12:36
2:10:51
511
Minus Heuzeveldt
Amsterdam
2:13:22
2:12:07
512
Henk Boute
Tilburg
2:14:38
2:14:10
513
Sander van Hagen
Oss
2:14:51
2:14:11
514
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout Nb
2:14:55
2:13:43
515
John Heijnen
Halsteren
2:15:47
2:15:20
516
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
2:16:58
2:15:28
517
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
2:17:34
2:16:04
518
Jan van den Boom
Rosmalen
2:19:49
2:19:15
519
Arjan van Rooij
Drunen
2:21:37
2:20:41
520
Rob van der Leest
's-Hertogenbosch
2:22:52
2:22:09
521
Jan vd Berg
Waalwijk
2:24:06
2:22:54
522
Maarten van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
2:26:35
2:25:00
523
Toon Swinkels
Geldrop
2:33:50
2:33:06
VHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deirdre Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:37:47
1:37:36
2
Margreet Wagemakers
Sprang-Capelle
1:38:27
1:38:05
3
Antoinette Briët
Eindhoven
1:39:56
1:39:09
4
Gaby Toenbreker
Vught
1:41:09
1:39:25
5
Rian Lambregts
Breda
1:43:29
1:43:06
6
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:54
1:43:01
7
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
1:44:19
1:44:00
8
Betty Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:44:50
1:43:52
9
Noortje Buskens
Rosmalen
1:45:15
1:44:29
10
Marjolein Liedenbaum
Breda
1:45:19
1:44:49
11
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
1:46:36
1:46:15
12
Ingrid van Egmond
Oss
1:48:07
1:46:59
13
Lisette de Graauw
Nijmegen
1:48:22
1:48:04
14
Anja Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
1:49:29
1:48:33
15
Marian van Tilborg
Drunen
1:49:32
1:49:00
16
Erna de Groot
Lithoijen
1:49:36
1:48:38
17
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
1:49:37
1:49:17
18
Mia Palmans
St. h. Lille (BEL)
1:49:57
1:49:12
19
Ottie Thiers
Vught
1:50:03
1:49:46
20
Wilma Veertink
Tiel
1:50:19
1:49:59
21
Marianne Bleijenberg
Waalwijk
1:50:28
1:50:05
22
Marnie van Dinther
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:31
1:50:07
23
Eva Simonne
Langeweg
1:50:31
1:48:59
24
Coby Gijsbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:51
1:49:43
25
Claudia Näring
Breda
1:50:53
1:50:15
26
Renee vd Pluym
Tilburg
1:50:55
1:49:26
27
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:05
1:49:33
28
Margievan Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:25
1:50:24
29
Yolanda Deen
Drunen
1:51:31
1:50:00
30
Lian Kuyten
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:35
1:50:34
31
Lucie Verhoeve
Sprundel
1:52:03
1:51:36
32
Agnes Vugts
Goirle
1:52:08
1:51:05
33
Ans Kempen
Rosmalen
1:52:09
1:51:27
34
Midey Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:52:52
1:51:37
35
Maaike Raaijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:00
1:51:32
36
Lia van Schijndel
Goirle
1:53:12
1:52:17
37
Yvonne Hos
Rosmalen
1:54:26
1:53:45
38
Bets Kolthek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:26
1:53:45
39
Alice Stam
Kaatsheuvel
1:54:40
1:53:01
40
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:22
1:54:20
41
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:55:28
1:53:57
42
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven
1:55:29
1:53:40
43
Isa Brennecke
Hannover (GER)
1:56:06
1:54:26
44
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:32
1:55:50
45
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
1:56:34
1:55:09
46
Lianne Kwantes
Tilburg
1:56:37
1:55:03
47
Paula van der Ven
Waalre
1:56:50
1:56:27
48
Bertine Broekman
Waalre
1:56:50
1:56:27
49
Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov
Arnhem
1:57:02
1:56:34
50
Lijdie van Ballegooije
Gameren
1:57:06
1:56:13
51
Mona Schuurkens
Tilburg
1:57:08
1:55:34
52
Josien Greenwood
Dongen
1:57:19
1:56:32
53
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
1:57:26
1:56:28
54
Annemieke Friesen
Tilburg
1:57:27
1:56:20
55
Ellen van den Broek
Chaam
1:57:34
1:56:19
56
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
1:57:34
1:56:20
57
Betty Verhagen
Kaatsheuvel
1:57:39
1:56:42
58
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
1:57:45
1:56:14
59
Loes Walvoort
Breda
1:57:47
1:57:12
60
Thelma van der Heijden
Helvoirt
1:57:52
1:56:25
61
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
1:57:53
1:57:12
62
Angelique van der Hoog
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:07
1:56:35
63
Lilian Duffhues
Dongen
1:58:19
1:57:29
64
An Smout
Galder
1:58:36
1:58:04
65
Margie van Lissum
Drunen
1:58:38
1:58:01
66
Nellie Oomens
Dongen
1:58:44
1:58:29
67
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
1:58:44
1:58:30
68
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
1:59:06
1:58:26
69
Karen van Dommelen
Elshout
1:59:18
1:58:49
70
Henriette Brok
Drunen
1:59:18
1:58:50
71
Monique Boemaars
Rijen
2:00:21
1:59:05
72
Angela Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
2:00:22
1:59:31
73
Lidewij Kanters
Tilburg
2:00:29
1:59:13
74
Margret Keijzer
Breda
2:00:36
2:00:01
75
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
2:00:46
1:59:40
76
Thirza Priems
Tilburg
2:00:47
1:59:26
77
Gidie van Bijnen
Drunen
2:00:58
2:00:11
78
Yvonne Nagtzaam-Vogela
Fijnaart
2:01:19
1:59:54
79
Marjolein Holtes
Helvoirt
2:01:21
1:59:55
80
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:22
2:01:02
81
Miriam van Riel
Tilburg
2:01:28
2:00:00
82
Agnes Rijgersberg
Breda
2:01:33
2:00:56
83
Karin Leunissen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:44
2:00:35
84
Petra van Alphen
Tilburg
2:01:48
2:01:11
85
Marieke de Laat
Waalwijk
2:01:48
2:00:50
86
Monique Flipsen
Rijen
2:01:51
2:00:52
87
Jolande Honhoff
Sprang-Capelle
2:01:57
2:00:35
88
Willy Verdaas
Bavel
2:02:19
2:01:43
89
Pauline de Wit
Drunen
2:02:22
2:00:50
90
Carin de Wit
Drunen
2:02:31
2:00:44
91
Jolanda van den Wijnga
Galder
2:02:35
2:01:00
92
Angelien van der Zande
Grave
2:02:45
2:00:55
93
Edith Schellekens
Tilburg
2:02:56
2:01:18
94
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
2:03:31
2:02:59
95
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
2:03:40
2:01:59
96
Marianne van der Velde
Dongen
2:03:43
2:02:54
97
Elly Labee-Voermans
Rijen
2:03:48
2:02:59
98
Annelies Okkers
Waspik
2:04:15
2:03:09
99
Brigitte Gieles
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:44
2:03:05
100
Anja van der Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:44
2:03:06
101
Anita van Gils
Rijen
2:05:29
2:04:49
102
Petrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:29
2:04:20
103
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg
2:06:32
2:05:02
104
Sannie Stroink
Rosmalen
2:06:37
2:04:58
105
Ely Windau
Drunen
2:06:54
2:05:50
106
Martina van Meurs
Heesch
2:07:08
2:06:06
107
Anita van Schendel
Oss
2:07:08
2:06:06
108
Karin Nieuwenhuyze
Berkel-Enschot
2:07:16
2:05:29
109
Sandra de Jager
Made
2:07:20
2:06:37
110
Joke van Gool
Drunen
2:07:20
2:05:32
111
Miranda de Graaff
Drunen
2:07:20
2:05:32
112
Lida Pieterse
Drunen
2:07:45
2:07:07
113
Toos van Dun
Galder
2:07:54
2:06:18
114
Anja Wes
Drunen
2:08:24
2:07:43
115
Joke Gestel
Udenhout
2:08:44
2:06:57
116
Marja de Kort
Loon op Zand
2:08:51
2:08:27
117
Rianne Bieckmann
Drunen
2:09:02
2:08:22
118
Paula de Jong
Tilburg
2:09:24
2:07:41
119
Yolande Embregts
Breda
2:09:26
2:08:35
120
Monique Bink
Gilze
2:10:31
2:09:15
121
Monic Sterkens
Breda
2:10:44
2:09:53
122
Thea Schroder
Ulvenhout
2:10:47
2:09:56
123
Lia Timmermans
Dongen
2:10:52
2:09:15
124
Selene Dulfer
's-Gravenhage
2:10:58
2:09:29
125
Toos Kruytzer van Kimm
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:08
2:10:28
126
Sanne van Burk-Broekma
Nijmegen
2:11:30
2:09:53
127
Ellie de Koning
Tilburg
2:11:50
2:10:35
128
Anne-marie Engelhard
Tilburg
2:11:50
2:10:36
129
Moniek Martin
Waalwijk
2:11:52
2:10:32
130
Patrice Swinkels
Goirle
2:12:06
2:10:32
131
Corry van Heeswijk
Drunen
2:12:32
2:10:44
132
Lean van Broekhoven
Cromvoirt
2:12:35
2:10:53
133
Marian Broeders van Ro
Dongen
2:14:01
2:12:24
134
Paula van den Brand
Dongen
2:15:01
2:13:24
135
Sjan van Beurden
Elshout
2:15:12
2:13:25
136
Esther Verschure
Waalwijk
2:15:22
2:15:08
137
Gerty America
Helvoirt
2:16:02
2:14:43
138
Marianne van den Bosch
Drunen
2:16:22
2:14:41
139
Joke Teunissen
Goirle
2:17:33
2:15:58
140
Karin Biekens
Elshout
2:18:15
2:16:52
141
Ine Michiels
Dongen
2:18:15
2:16:27
142
A Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
2:18:50
2:17:46
143
Marianne Oegema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:19:55
2:18:42
144
Charlotte van den Wijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:20:13
2:18:27
145
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
2:21:16
2:20:13
146
Annemiek van Beurden
Vlijmen
2:21:37
2:20:41
147
Ans Schouten
Sint Michielsgestel
2:22:25
2:20:42
148
Dia Slim
Vlijmen
2:22:25
2:20:43
149
Jose van Steen
Alphen Nb
2:22:50
2:21:35
150
Josephine van Gils
Poppel (BEL)
2:23:40
2:21:45
151
Tonnie Verhulst
Rijen
2:26:11
2:25:55
152
Marijke Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
2:27:28
2:26:51
153
Jeannie Ripzaad
Waspik
2:29:56
2:28:37
154
Jeanina van den Elshou
Waspik
2:29:56
2:28:36
M9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Schoonderbek
Waalwijk
36:43
35:54
2
H Beekmans
Drunen
37:47
37:27
3
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
38:20
38:08
4
Hans Janssen
Waalwijk
39:55
39:49
5
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
39:56
39:37
6
Ben Scholten
Tilburg
40:32
38:27
7
Mark de Vries
Helmond
40:37
40:19
8
Cees Frikkee
Drunen
40:45
39:20
9
Theo Joore
Made
42:07
41:22
10
Hans Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
42:16
40:51
11
Rudi Madretsma
's-Hertogenbosch
43:28
42:08
12
Herman Schmitz
Rijen
43:40
43:30
13
Gert-Jan van Spijk
Drunen
43:42
42:56
14
Jurgen Klomp
Drunen
44:07
43:09
15
Rene Lok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:19
43:14
16
Hans Ebben
Hedel
44:19
43:24
17
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
44:38
43:21
18
Alfons Schoenmakers
Eindhoven
44:43
43:01
19
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
44:54
43:31
20
Mark van Bokhoven
Haarsteeg
45:00
44:21
21
Harry Kuilema
Breda
45:02
44:11
22
Ad Akkermans
Teteringen
45:15
45:09
23
Theo van Lamoen
Haarsteeg
45:17
44:25
24
Andre Schijver
Hoornaar
45:19
43:56
25
L de Jong
Sint Willebrord
45:24
44:01
26
Toon de Man
Geldrop
45:30
44:08
27
Rob van Rooyen
Breda
45:52
45:16
28
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
45:53
44:26
29
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
46:02
44:38
30
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
46:39
46:05
31
René van de Werken
Waspik
46:57
45:13
32
Ton Kemmeren
Dongen
47:07
46:05
33
Jan Elbers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:11
46:06
34
Michel van der Sanden
Made
47:13
47:00
35
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
47:23
45:58
36
Hans Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
47:47
45:54
37
Hans den Reijer
Oosterhout Nb
48:02
47:51
38
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
48:15
47:42
39
Bart Lauwmans
Drunen
48:31
46:49
40
Gerrit-jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
48:36
47:28
41
Arno van der Heijden
Waspik
48:56
47:50
42
Dre Kamp
Waspik
48:56
47:49
43
Carlos Verschuren
Soest
49:01
48:00
44
Raphael van der Ven
Tilburg
49:05
48:30
45
Leon van de Laar
Rosmalen
49:22
48:26
46
Henk Jansen
Haarsteeg
49:34
48:41
47
Fred de Krom
Rhoon
49:49
48:44
48
Stijn van der Kamp
Waalwijk
49:54
48:08
49
Robersto Ma
Rotterdam
49:55
48:35
50
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
49:58
48:25
51
Raymond van der Put
Breda
50:20
48:27
52
Jacob Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
50:24
49:27
53
Theo Mimpen
Drunen
50:31
50:13
54
Willem Wouters
Dongen
50:45
49:37
55
Kees Oerlemans
Dongen
50:45
49:37
56
Eugène van den Brand
Dongen
50:45
49:37
57
Mark Verbeek
Waalwijk
51:20
49:29
58
Kees Burmanje
Waalwijk
51:32
49:40
59
Peter van der Pas
Breda
51:42
50:18
60
Jack Simons
Breda
51:44
50:52
61
Drik van Rooij
Drunen
52:02
51:02
62
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
53:18
51:27
63
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
53:50
52:25
64
Ton Blok
Etten-Leur
53:50
52:25
65
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
53:59
52:55
66
Rob van der Loo
Drunen
54:04
53:35
67
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
54:05
53:31
68
Beit Kerkhof
Eindhoven
54:13
52:19
69
Rene Suur
Rijen
54:17
53:00
70
Jos Damen
Dongen
54:27
54:06
71
Jac Verbeek
Breda
54:51
53:58
72
Riki Beeren
Tilburg
55:24
53:59
73
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Nuenen
55:45
54:57
74
Erik van der Kamp
Waalwijk
56:04
54:16
75
Christ Timmermans
Dongen
56:37
54:53
76
Hans Kuiten
Vught
57:15
56:27
77
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
57:52
56:17
78
Wout Duinmaijer
's-Hertogenbosch
58:34
58:03
79
Henk van Gent
Drunen
1:01:33
59:44
80
Carlo Klijsen
Waalwijk
1:01:55
1:00:39
81
Webley Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:01:55
1:00:39
82
A Willemse
Sprang-Capelle
1:02:04
1:00:13
V9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
41:27
41:11
2
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
43:27
43:07
3
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
45:03
43:14
4
Femke Kuppens
Eindhoven
47:07
46:18
5
Annemarie Ronckers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:12
45:56
6
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten-Leur
48:04
46:47
7
Berta Streumer
Tiel
48:08
47:48
8
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:42
47:48
9
Judith Stevens
Breda
48:48
47:56
10
Joyce Voogd
Tilburg
49:01
48:26
11
Anja Dusee
Tilburg
49:03
47:34
12
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
49:03
47:31
13
Anky Huijmans-v d Lind
Vlijmen
49:35
48:15
14
Karien Timmermans-Verd
Vlijmen
49:36
48:16
15
Netty Oomens
Rijen
50:51
49:33
16
Jonat Zigelboim
Waalwijk
50:55
49:04
17
Marjolien van Casteren
Waalwijk
51:03
49:12
18
Anita Klerx-de Wilt
Vlijmen
51:17
49:56
19
Joke Verbraak
Breda
51:17
50:40
20
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
51:20
49:30
21
Erika ZOmerman
Eindhoven
51:25
49:30
22
Judith Faashen
Eindhoven
51:25
49:30
23
Marion Verhoeven
Schijndel
51:33
50:22
24
Ricky van der Lippe
Waalwijk
52:05
50:13
25
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
52:11
51:23
26
Ineke Rijnvos-Kuysterm
Standdaarbuiten
52:33
52:05
27
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
52:33
52:06
28
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
52:51
51:42
29
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
52:54
52:35
30
Cisca Leyten
Waspik
53:18
51:28
31
Leny Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
53:24
52:18
32
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
53:27
51:52
33
Danielle Tausch
Drunen
53:40
52:52
34
Joriza Pullen
Drunen
53:40
52:53
35
Ingrid Quinrijns
Hooge Zwaluwe
53:46
52:54
36
Marita van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
53:50
52:17
37
Nelleke Blok
Etten-Leur
53:50
52:25
38
Tessa van Tilborg
Drunen
53:55
53:08
39
Bernadette van der Loo
Drunen
54:05
53:36
40
José Suur
Rijen
54:06
52:48
41
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
54:22
52:29
42
De Jong-Trommelen
Dongen
54:27
54:07
43
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
54:32
53:53
44
Ria Nous
Breda
54:46
53:27
45
Lian Schapendonk
Vlijmen
54:48
53:05
46
Carlita Rossou
Hedel
54:58
54:02
47
Ria de Vries
Schijndel
55:04
52:52
48
Ellen Kroot
Dongen
55:05
53:51
49
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
55:05
53:51
50
Birgit Klijn-Luiken
Drunen
55:59
54:08
51
Jolanda Pietersen
Drunen
56:03
54:12
52
Jeanne Oerlemans
Wolphaartsdijk
56:04
54:41
53
Anne-Marie Wirken
Raamsdonksveer
56:37
54:53
54
Mariejose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
56:48
55:53
55
Martha Vakkers
Voorburg
56:49
55:10
56
Agnes Burger
Etten-Leur
56:54
55:28
57
Toos de Jong
Breda
56:55
56:16
58
Lisenka Dumoulin
's-Hertogenbosch
57:03
55:19
59
Esne Remmers
's-Hertogenbosch
57:04
55:19
60
K Coenders
Rosmalen
57:04
55:18
61
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout Nb
57:26
56:20
62
Ineke Conijn
Oirschot
57:52
56:20
63
Marga van der Laar
Rosmalen
58:34
58:03
64
Thea Verhagen
Rosmalen
58:34
58:03
65
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
59:27
58:01
66
Nikkie Thomassen
Dongen
59:58
58:14
67
Dianne Oerlemans
Dongen
1:00:08
58:24
68
Riekie Andries Janssen
Dongen
1:00:18
58:34
69
Roos Kampen
Eindhoven
1:02:24
1:00:41
M6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
24:51
24:42
2
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
28:03
27:04
3
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
29:32
29:26
4
Frans Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
29:35
29:21
5
Erik Heijden
Waspik
30:06
29:38
6
Daan de Laat
Asch
31:44
31:24
7
Leonard van de Geer
Boxtel
33:28
32:33
8
Peter van Tilborg
Drunen
34:45
34:11
9
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
35:09
34:42
10
Tiny Broeders
Dongen
36:30
35:53
11
T Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
36:48
34:58
12
Ad de Jong
Dongen
37:02
36:03
13
Ron Wijngaarde
Drunen
37:35
36:51
14
Hans Bouma
Helmond
37:46
36:37
15
Koos Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
38:16
36:53
16
Norman Smit
Breda
38:28
37:58
17
Jos van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
40:38
39:54
18
Fernand Vlaminckx
Merksem (BEL)
1:57:33
1:57:33
V6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Goossens
Etten-Leur
30:49
29:32
2
Karlijn Muller
Breda
32:26
31:42
3
Anita Verdaasdonk
Breda
36:20
35:38
4
E Christiaen
Boxtel
37:05
36:10
5
Marian van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
38:12
36:39
6
Tony de Koning
Vlijmen
38:38
36:57
7
Els van Hoof
Dongen
39:07
38:17
8
Jolande van Berkel
Dongen
39:07
38:17
9
Samantha Klerx
Drunen
39:17
38:29
10
Lotte van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
40:29
39:44
11
Jolanda van Delft
Vlijmen
40:48
39:07
12
Carla Verdaasdonk-Pron
Drunen
40:49
39:07
13
Smetsers Berti
Oirschot
40:56
39:25
14
Ria Louwers
Oirschot
41:14
40:19
15
Willie Wekkoning
Haarsteeg
41:33
39:52
16
F Versteijnen
Helvoirt
41:34
39:53
17
Marielle van Riel
Vlijmen
42:34
41:12
18
Laura van Esdonk
Vlijmen
42:34
41:12
19
Mieke Kamps
Tilburg
42:47
41:19
20
Mieke Broeders
Dongen
42:53
41:32
21
Stefanie Houwen
Soest
45:31
44:32
22
Mahuld van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
45:51
44:05
M3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van den Elshout
Eindhoven
13:02
12:58
2
Roel van de Ven
Haaren
14:00
13:42
3
Lucas Campfens
Drunen
18:21
17:19
4
Eric Huyding
Tilburg
19:54
19:18
5
Daan Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
20:20
19:20
6
Tim van Rooij
Haarsteeg
20:31
19:32
7
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
22:26
20:36
8
Frans Beerens
Tilburg
23:17
21:50
9
Rob Vreeken
Drunen
23:34
22:13
10
Danny Rijvers
Vlijmen
24:53
23:19
V3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
16:35
16:26
2
Kim Ligtvot
Gilze
19:40
19:03
3
Anja Laan
Drunen
21:21
19:31
4
Miriam van Oorschot
Drunen
21:23
19:33
5
Corine Vreeken
Drunen
23:34
22:13
6
MMJH van Doremalen
Oirschot
23:34
22:38
7
Barbara Nijnens
Drunen
23:40
23:00
8
Marianne Pijnenborg
Drunen
30:48
29:46
9
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:37
2:09:57
Handelsonderneming Van Zandvoort b.v. - Rabobank Drunen
Uitslagen.nl
16-03-2006 18:30