Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zondag 26 februari 2006

MPC, PUP_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Altis
5:23
2
Malou van Rennes
Altis
5:29
3
Jasmijn Bakker
Triathlon
5:41
4
Yasemine Halloul
Altis
7:04
5
Anika van Gessel
Triathlon
7:06
6
Floor Markslag
Altis
7:17
7
Roos Nijhof
Amersfoort
8:40
JPC, PUP_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van der Wal
Zuidwal
5:25
2
Freek Schraa
Amersfoort
5:31
3
Arthur van Essen
Triathlon
5:49
4
Lars van Rooyen
6:03
5
Frank Huurdeman
Altis
6:28
6
Joost van de Graaf
Altis
6:40
7
Quinten Michels
Altis
6:51
8
Bram Dekker
Barneveld
8:50
MPB, PUP_B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Rave
Altis
4:46
2
Veerle Bakker
Triathlon
4:49
3
Jessy van Ee
Altis
5:12
4
Jeneh Knoop
Altis
5:40
5
Roos Hughes
Triathlon
5:41
6
Emma Bondam
Triathlon
6:07
JPB, PUP_B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Gysselhart
Triathlon
5:02
2
Tim Machiels
Triathlon
5:16
3
Vitali Lambregts
Altis
5:23
4
Bas Baartmans
Altis
5:27
5
Cearan de Boer
Altis
5:39
6
Jasper Folkertsma
Altis
5:50
7
Guido van Vliet
Altis
6:14
8
Gerwin van de Wakker
Altis
6:35
9
Desley van Drie
Amersfoort
7:01
MPA, MEISJES_PUP_A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stans Bouwmeester
Triathlon
4:30
2
Jessy Hominga
GAC Hilversum
4:37
3
Nienke de Jong
Olympus '70
4:42
4
Josephine Achuko
Altis
4:49
5
Ester Brilman
4:56
6
Malu van Turnhout
Altis
4:57
7
Katja Slangewal
Altis
5:03
8
Chinouk van de Kuil
GAC Hilversum
5:05
9
Annelotte Uittenbogaar
Altis
5:12
10
Karlien van der Lucht
Altis
5:12
11
Caitliu van Gessel
Triathlon
5:14
12
Leone Verweij
Altis
5:27
13
Robbin van Ee
Altis
5:38
14
Nicole van Zuilen
Altis
6:24
15
Lisa Markslag
Altis
6:29
JPA, JONGENS_PUP_A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Jansen
BAV
4:34
2
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
4:39
3
Thomas Leerkes
4:40
4
Luuk van der Wal
Zuidwal
4:46
5
Max de Bruijn
Zuidwal
4:47
6
Leon Gillissen
Altis
4:51
7
Marius Wouters
Triathlon
4:52
8
Dylan de Bruyn
Zuidwal
4:53
9
Jules Groot Roessink
Altis
4:54
10
Yorick de Boer
Altis
4:56
11
Mark Stammes
Pijnenburg
5:01
12
Leon Jansen
Zuidwal
5:03
13
Okke Swinkels
5:04
14
Tshego Epema
Altis
5:05
15
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Triathlon
5:08
16
Djoey van Raayen
Altis
5:22
17
Kevin Koele
Altis
5:24
18
Timothy van Santen
Altis
5:29
19
Max van der Vuurst
BAV
5:35
20
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
5:45
21
Niels Hummel
Altis
5:53
22
Joost van Lingen
Altis
5:53
23
Alwin Kok
Altis
5:54
24
Kevin Land
Pijnenburg
5:57
25
Tijs Wijkamp
Altis
6:16
26
Kevin Rompa
Altis
6:33
MD, MEISJES_D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne_lique Weeren
Triathlon
4:20
2
Suzanne Swildens
U-Track
4:25
3
Marijke Brilman
4:27
4
Wies van Leeuwen
Triathlon
4:34
5
Lotte Paap
Triathlon
4:42
6
Terzja van de Kuil
GAC Hilversum
4:44
7
Bente van der Lucht
Altis
4:45
8
Renske Gillissen
Altis
4:48
9
Kiaya Knoop
Altis
4:51
10
Mariijke Hamstra
5:02
11
Liesbeth de Goeij
Altis
5:03
12
Anne Procee
Altis
5:18
13
Terrie van den Brink
Altis
5:23
14
Meike Storck
Altis
5:38
JD, JONGENS_D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eduard Grob
GAC Hilversum
6:17
2
Bas Land
Pijnenburg
6:22
3
Jeroen Zwart
6:33
4
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
6:51
5
Baelde Marnix
Sparta
6:56
6
Martijn Verboom
Triathlon
6:59
7
Daem Schraa
Triathlon
7:07
8
Jorin Kamps
Altis
7:12
9
Casper van Giniken
Triathlon
7:17
10
Jacques van Adrichem
Altis
7:24
11
Dion van Veenendaal
Rhenen
7:25
12
Biko Ploeger
Altis
7:29
13
Max van Essen
Triathlon
7:34
14
Rick van de Bedem
Altis
7:38
15
Melchior Keijdener
Altis
7:59
16
Matthijs uit den Bogaa
Altis
8:06
17
Robin de Vries
Altis
8:19
MC, MEISJES_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
6:34
2
Mayke Paap
Triathlon
6:44
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
Atverni
7:13
4
Aletta Schraa
Triathlon
7:22
5
Ilona Verboom
Triathlon
7:41
JC, JONGENS_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
7:51
2
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
8:06
3
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
8:19
4
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
8:27
5
Jelmer Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
8:34
6
GaŽl Vos
Triathlon
8:58
7
Reijn van den Burg
Altis
10:15
8
DaniŽl van den Brand
Altis
11:24
MB, MEISJES_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon vd Wansem
Etten Leur
8:23
MA, MEISJES_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlieke van Klink
Clytoneus
10:23
JB, JONGENS_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Peters
Attila
15:11
2
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
15:39
3
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
17:50
4
Menno vd Hazel
17:55
JA, JONGENS_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
14:22
2
Luc Schout
Attila
14:23
3
Ron Szigetti
Attila
14:56
4
Leon van Hamersveld
AV Nijkerk
15:54
5
Erik van der Harst
Altis
16:50
DSEN, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ester Eikendal
Avanti-Wilskracht
27:15
2
Alyn Testerink
Seven Hills Running
27:33
3
Ingrid van Linden
THOR
28:39
4
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
29:19
5
Yvonne van Keulen
Triathlon
29:25
6
Helga van Hamersveld
Triathlon
31:30
DMAS, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
Etten Leur
25:38
2
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
26:19
3
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
26:55
4
T Tji
Hellas
28:27
5
Wilma Venmans
Attila
29:06
6
Gre Rijnders
Altis
30:44
HSEN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Heinstede
Den haag
29:30
2
Jonathan Hebly
Run2Day
30:12
3
Bart van Zelst
30:48
4
Jamal Malik
Altis
31:38
5
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
32:49
6
Ruben Jongkind
Phoenix
33:04
7
Mark van der Hoorn
Altis
33:23
8
Marcel Wilmink
Pallas '67
34:17
9
Roelof Goedijk
Vugt
34:56
10
Jasper Springer
Monnickendam
35:40
11
Maarten Langstraat
Zuidwal
35:44
12
Jan van den Berg
Hoevelaken
35:49
13
C j m Pureveen
BAV
39:36
14
Martin Schokker
Haag Atletiek
42:22
HMAS1, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tino van Garderen
Altis
31:34
2
Ronald op de Heyde
Triathlon
33:10
3
Gerhard Meinen
Triathlon
34:39
4
Richard Klooster
Triathlon
39:16
HMAS2, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M de Jong
Olympus '70
31:23
2
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
31:37
3
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
31:42
4
Peters Huygens
Triathlon
31:54
5
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
32:06
6
Nico van den Berg
Altis
32:32
7
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
32:45
8
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
32:53
9
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
32:55
10
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
34:37
11
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
34:46
12
Erik van Eykelenburg
Altis
35:15
13
W Kaspers
Zuidwal
35:53
14
Huub Stammes
Pijnenburg
36:46
15
Hans Donker
Maarn
36:46
16
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
36:47
17
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
39:45
HMAS3, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
Etten Leur
30:55
2
Ad Buys
Phoenix
32:13
3
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
34:27
4
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
35:06
5
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
36:01
6
Ko van Kuijk
De Sprinter
37:45
HMAS4, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
37:25
2
Chree Leenen
Altis
43:00
HREC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van Klink
10:00
2
Dick de Wolf
Altis
10:29
3
Patrick van de Graaf
12:03
4
Tiemen de Lange
12:12
5
Luc Buvelot
16:38
6
Hans Molenaar
20:24
7
P a van Wijngaarden
21:18
8
Fred ter Horst
Soest
21:42
9
Rikus de Lange
22:01
10
Leo Stolk
22:48
11
Ewald Kenziora
22:53
12
B van Zoeren
Triathlon
23:53
13
Jeroen Bakkenes
Altis
24:17
14
Erwin Klooster
Pijnenburg
25:45
15
Henk Veldkamp
Freerunners
26:30
16
Rob Ondin
Freerunners
27:51
17
Peter Schipper
28:09
18
Gertjan Eikendal
30:53
19
Jacob Engel
's-Gravenhage
30:58
20
G de Greef
31:23
21
J Lezer
Pallas '67
31:46
22
Arie den Braven
32:00
23
Hans Wisman
32:35
24
Jeroen Prinsen
32:47
25
A Last
Achilles-Top
32:58
26
Dick Visscher
33:06
27
Roger Last
33:16
28
H j Rinkel
Altis
33:38
29
Ronald Willekes
34:48
30
Joeri Gritter
Amersfoort
35:03
31
Erik Pazeln
Triathlon
35:08
32
Brandon Heiden
35:47
33
Koen Wagemakers
Altis
36:00
34
Jeroen Mewrtens
36:02
35
Paul Saraber
Altis
36:15
36
Manou Bleumink
Lichtenvoorde
36:30
37
Gert Hoff
36:34
38
Raymond Hebuterne
BAV
36:42
39
Rubert Rietkerk
36:50
40
Nico Schaefers
Altis
37:12
41
Auke de Schippper
GAC Hilversum
37:27
42
Walrick Huurdeman
Amersfoort
37:29
43
Peter van Dijk
37:44
44
Eddy van de Weerd
37:51
45
Jurian Blokland
Altis
37:56
46
Ed van Renswouw
38:26
47
Nijhof
Altis
38:53
48
Richard Balk
38:57
49
Mark van der Meulen
Altis
39:02
50
Rinie van Drie
Altis
39:38
51
Jan de Hollander
Hellas
39:47
52
Tim PPrinsen
39:51
53
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
39:59
54
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
40:04
55
Broekhuis
VAV
40:08
56
Aat Pedersen
40:19
57
Fons van der Lucht
Altis
40:36
58
Schelte van Meerveld
Utrecht
41:08
59
Henk Gtootroessink
41:10
60
Paul Verrijp
41:37
61
Van Doorn
41:39
62
Jan Broers
41:43
63
Herman de Baatq
Heemstede
41:59
64
Henk Ostenhof
Altis
42:14
65
Pieter Zwart
42:19
66
Wim van Koelen
Altis
42:20
67
Dirk Kop
42:36
68
Eli Blom
42:36
69
Michiel Kuper
Pijnenburg
42:46
70
Henk van der Laan
Triathlon
42:47
71
Bas Twigt
Altis
42:51
72
Ed Boskaljon
Altis
42:57
73
John Waltman
Altis
43:02
74
Roy Scholten
43:03
75
Jans Folkersma
Amersfoort
43:04
76
Thibaut de Jong
43:07
77
Sjaak van den Bedum
Altis
43:08
78
Eric Van Breda
43:09
79
Jos Datselaar
43:11
80
Henk van den Hoek
43:12
81
Tim van Zoeren
43:14
82
Van de Bunt
Triathlon
43:16
83
Taco Potma
43:25
84
Gerard de Kruiff
Altis
43:26
85
Hans Marinus
Altis
43:29
86
Peter Bakker
BAV
43:41
87
P Leemans
Triathlon
43:53
88
Mark van der Rest
Freerunners
44:07
89
Ed Okhuizen
Fit
44:19
90
Ruud Frings
Altis
45:20
91
Omer van Renterghem
45:30
92
Van Gastelen
Triathlon
45:32
93
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
45:43
94
Olav de Vries
Amersfoort
45:48
95
N Lubbers
Bussum
45:54
96
Jan Roodzand
46:10
97
Coen van Dijk
Leusden
46:11
98
F Jansen
46:14
99
Rick Bouwer
Amersfoort
46:22
100
Strikwerda
46:27
101
R van Overbeeke
46:30
102
A de Vreede
Altis
46:36
103
Hebuterne
BAV
46:50
104
Noorlander B
Amersfoort
46:59
105
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
47:06
106
Peter Rabouw
47:09
107
Landweer
47:11
108
Bekema
Triathlon
47:15
109
Breed
Altis
47:21
110
Eric Bommezijn
Triathlon
47:31
111
Jan Wolswinkel
47:47
112
Marcel Hogland
47:48
113
Mans Veldsink
47:55
114
Govert de Bruijn
48:05
115
Martin van Vliet
48:32
116
Erik Wery
48:52
117
Andy van Duinen
BAV
49:22
118
P van der Worp
Altis
49:53
119
Victor Hijstek
50:11
120
M Meys
50:12
121
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
50:40
122
W Meijs
Altis
50:46
123
Piet Buisman
Hellas
51:57
124
Van der Nat
52:08
125
Fred van Drie
BAV
53:12
126
Lablans
54:02
127
Lochtenberg
54:40
128
Tom Kosters
55:30
129
Mark Kosters
55:43
130
O Zuidendorp
55:49
131
Klaas Wiertsma
57:11
132
Van Roozendaal
1:00:45
DREC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gritter
Amersfoort
13:37
2
Louise Maas
Freerunners
15:20
3
N Zuidendorp
16:01
4
Jeanette Jacobse
Freerunners
16:20
5
Ella van Roozendaal
16:47
6
Jacqueline Bakker
16:50
7
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
19:29
8
Bea Kenziora
21:39
9
Gemmy Termars
Zaandam
24:13
10
Vicky Somhorst
Pijnenburg
24:39
11
Monieke Bennink
Altis
24:43
12
Nelly Somhorst
Pijnenburg
24:48
13
Marja Vos
Freerunners
24:58
14
Karin Olstvoort
Freerunners
26:09
15
Margot de Wit
Leusden
26:26
16
Betsie Krathey
27:03
17
Ivonne Meijs
Altis
27:09
18
Denise Hansen
Freerunners
27:45
19
Aarnink
Triathlon
28:35
20
Ida Bromberg
Triathlon
28:35
21
Ellen Boekholt
Freerunners
29:42
22
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Freerunners
30:04
23
Sandra Gerritsen
30:08
24
Liesbeth Maas
Freerunners
30:30
25
W Postma
Freerunners
30:31
26
M Zuidendorp
32:06
27
Jeny Panko
Altis
32:35
28
Maduro
Atverni
34:55
29
Rahel Bellinga
Soest
37:23
30
Lies Hilhorst
Altis
37:45
31
Trudy den Braven
38:18
32
Gerda van Es
Altis
39:11
33
Anr=drea Kraan
Altis
39:26
34
Mossink
Altis
39:26
35
Mirjam van der Hout
Altis
40:07
36
Caroline Waltman
Altis
40:07
37
Emma Beeker
Altis
40:48
38
Dorine Opperman
41:06
39
Joke Koudstaal
Altis
41:07
40
Ingrid de Leeuw
Altis
41:07
41
Marloes Leliveld
Altis
43:13
42
E Vroemen
Triathlon
43:35
43
Sindy Diricks
Triathlon
44:22
44
Van Veen
Altis
44:25
45
Sanne Geers
Run2Day
44:31
46
Andera Grevengoed
Altis
45:01
47
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
45:06
48
Nancy Mettens
Altis
45:26
49
Loes van Roozendaal
Altis
45:38
50
Kyra van Opijnen
Amersfoort
46:16
51
Jos Plompen
Altis
49:07
52
Catharien Beaufort
50:14
53
Janny Schotman
Altis
52:05
54
Diana van Drie
BAV
52:30
55
Ingrid van Dijk
Bussum
53:13
56
Suzanne Blom
55:43
57
D g b Olivieira
BAV
1:02:01
58
Marjan Gruter
1:02:23
www.uitslagen.nl
26-02-2006 00:00