Uitslagenlijst De Grote Boscross

Doorn - Zondag 29 januari 2006

M20, WEDSTRIJD M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
40:47
2
Mark van Maaren
Hellas
41:34
3
Kor v.d. Bij
Hellas
41:50
4
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
42:13
5
Joop Pauw
Hellas
42:19
6
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
42:57
7
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
43:20
8
Wouter Kegge
Clytoneus
43:29
9
C. Bergmans
Hellas
43:32
10
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
43:33
11
A. da Conceicao
Phoenix
43:41
12
Vincent Sokolowski
Arena
44:08
13
Dirk Wijnalda
Loopgroep PK
44:50
14
Marc Rotsaert
AV '40
45:02
15
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
45:28
16
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
45:48
17
Jeroen Goes
Clytoneus
47:29
18
Dennis van Doorn
U-Track
48:56
19
Roland van den Berg
Fit
49:48
20
Barnard Hilferink
Argo
49:55
21
W.R. Halter
Phoenix
51:36
22
Dick Frantzen
Running Athletic Poi
51:46
23
Jeroen Lankheet
Fit
52:43
24
P.C. de Vries
Phoenix
52:57
25
R.J.G. Agterberg
Phoenix
53:10
26
Daan Vree
Altis
53:29
27
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
54:49
28
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
55:05
29
Sander Hakkennes
Hellas
55:17
30
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
55:55
M40, WEDSTRIJD M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:51
2
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
43:49
3
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:42
4
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
45:55
5
Wijnand van Haselen
Fit
46:05
6
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
46:09
7
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:32
8
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
46:34
9
A. Visser
Avantri
47:07
10
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
47:28
11
Peter Vocking
Hellas
47:29
12
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
48:02
13
Frans Rutten
Arena
48:09
14
Ron vd Linden
Statina
48:19
15
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
48:24
16
J.G.M. Verlegh
Avantri
49:11
17
Chris de Gier
Running Athletic Poi
49:39
18
Ed Baks
Atverni
49:58
19
Luc Kepers
Altis
50:10
20
Cees van Duuren
Clytoneus
50:18
21
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
50:47
22
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
50:51
23
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
50:58
24
Laurens Schiks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:43
25
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
51:56
26
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
52:11
27
C.P.F.M. Boon
Altis
52:33
28
Arjan Alkema
Hellas
52:34
29
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
52:51
30
Willem van Ek
53:20
31
Cuno Spaan
Loopgroep PK
53:22
32
Peter Smits
Fortuna
53:35
33
Louis Rutten
Atverni
53:49
34
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
54:12
35
Marco Roeland
Fit
55:38
36
Marcel Bruijn
Running Athletic Poi
56:05
37
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:26
38
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
56:43
39
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
58:22
40
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
59:08
41
Tino Verburg
Antilope
59:36
42
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
1:01:35
43
Marino Schuurman
Atverni
1:04:26
M50, WEDSTRIJD M50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Huysmans
Fit
33:48
2
Jan Faes
Parthenon
35:24
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
36:53
4
W.J. van Teutem
Phoenix
37:11
5
Henk Libbers
Running Athletic Poi
37:24
6
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
38:10
7
Abe Postema
Fit
40:13
8
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
40:16
9
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
40:49
10
Hajo van den Berg
Clytoneus
44:48
11
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
46:50
12
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
50:46
13
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
51:39
14
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
52:48
15
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
53:54
16
Anko Bakker
Clytoneus
58:15
17
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
59:45
18
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:05:31
19
Bert Brochard
Ron Clarke
1:05:55
M60, WEDSTRIJD M50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
39:13
2
Aart Punt
40:19
3
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
40:26
4
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
41:58
5
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
45:34
6
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:59
7
Bernard Balk
Fit
48:58
8
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
54:52
V20, WEDSTRIJD V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Ophorst-Marrewij
Olympus '70
23:30
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
25:37
3
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
26:53
4
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
27:36
5
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
28:41
6
Lonneke Nillesen
Hellas
28:48
7
Inge Bommezijn
Hellas
28:54
8
D.F. van der Schot
Phoenix
29:35
9
Mirte van Zundert
U-Track
29:49
10
Chantalle Verbaast
Statina
33:44
V35, WEDSTRIJD V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Baldé
Phoenix
27:32
2
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
28:08
3
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
28:34
V45, WEDSTRIJD V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
27:01
2
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Hellas
28:13
3
Betty Polderman-Nap
Clytoneus
29:28
4
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
31:02
5
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
46:54
V55, WEDSTRIJD V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pia Hoksbergen
Arena
28:23
2
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
29:49
3
Rina Burggraaf
Clytoneus
29:55
4
Matty de Beer
Hellas
33:02
REC, RECREATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Haze
11:10
2
Robbert Eckhardt
12:33
3
Marc Cinjer
13:01
4
Date van der Meij
13:05
5
Floris Schiks
13:06
6
Jeroen Bakker
13:12
7
Romek van Deursen
14:06
8
Sander Bakker
14:08
9
Olivier Skambraks
14:11
10
Udo Messack
15:28
11
Sjors
15:48
12
Emy Bensdorp
15:58
13
Sari Eckhardt
16:05
14
Andre de la Combe
17:00
15
Sindy Messack
17:01
16
Marcel Odding
17:22
17
Valentijn Weinans
17:25
18
Inge Luft
17:28
19
Merel van den Berg
17:33
20
Annette Bensdorp
18:06
21
Ardi Coenen
19:25
22
Annemarie Pietersen
19:58
23
Michael van Dijk
20:04
24
Michelle Steur
20:05
25
Abby Cary
21:45
26
B. de Groot
21:49
27
Hakim Najib
23:06
28
Joost Doelman
23:59
29
A v. Essen
25:56
30
Jan Froon
28:20
31
Roosje Tji
28:28
32
Chantal van der Geest
28:59
33
Dugo Lodewijks
29:31
34
Emiel Heemskerk
29:32
35
Bianca Nijhof
30:13
36
Rob Hagens
30:30
37
Ellen Abbingh
30:33
38
Minke Baak
30:34
39
Erna Stellaard
30:37
40
Fred Gerke
31:00
41
Berend Hund
31:20
42
Pieteke van Weperen
31:21
43
Paul Gies
31:24
44
Addouli
32:31
45
Hans Ravestein
33:00
46
Vincent Groenen
33:17
47
Ruj Stephens
33:25
48
Ellen Jan Hongli
33:37
49
Nadine Meertens
33:43
50
Sabine van Meurs
33:46
51
Liamza
34:35
52
Henk Lodder
34:36
53
Jaymee Nijburg
34:42
54
Anja Steenhof
34:47
55
H. Smit
35:01
56
Yvonne Mackaaij
35:17
57
Alex Hoogveld
35:21
58
Raymond Siebe
35:21
59
Ingeborg van Kints
35:36
60
Willem Muilenburg
36:14
61
Bouke Kooreman
36:52
62
Petra Schoon
37:41
63
John Manning
37:48
64
Kitty van Oostrom
37:49
65
Corine v. Dijk
37:51
66
Bep Vergeer
38:33
67
A.H. Vergeer
38:34
68
Klaas Klunder
38:48
69
Verele de Vreede
39:14
70
Susanna Sprong
41:36
71
Gerrit Nauta
41:52
72
Jan Brascamp
42:44
73
Janina Nijburg
44:53
74
Oelo Weghuis
44:59
75
Niels Hoogervorst
45:00
76
Dagmar Wismeijer
45:05
77
A. Munsterman
45:23
78
Diane Dombeld
47:20
79
Smit
47:20
80
Remco Jager
48:10
81
A. van Schieveen
49:01
82
Dan Kooreman
49:10
83
Lahoucine Ammins
50:01
84
S. de Groot
50:41
85
Egert Geertsma
51:04
86
Jan van de Brug
51:40
87
Botto Ad
51:43
88
Hans van Schaik
51:49
89
Leo van Steijn
51:51
90
Nico Lubbers
52:20
91
Janwillem Engel
52:25
92
Laurien v. Zeist
53:07
93
Tjiwolt Wierda
53:23
94
John Sloof
53:31
95
H. Benhaddou
53:55
96
Onno Kouwenhoven
54:18
97
Ronald Meijer
54:44
98
Leo Goes
54:50
99
Hennie Holtman
54:50
100
Woud Klein
54:51
101
Herman Libbers
55:00
102
Guido de Hoog
55:10
103
Onbekend
55:18
104
Thea Zielhorst
55:23
105
Marion de Jager
55:39
106
G. Luidens
56:03
107
Richard van der Klis
56:20
108
Sjaak Verberkmoes
56:22
109
Rob v. Denderen
56:34
110
Karin Hardus
56:37
111
Maarten Deenen
56:39
112
Dik Stam
57:16
113
N. Hagen
57:39
114
Leo Verhoeven
57:41
115
Sylvia Heyker
57:56
116
Karin vd Meer
57:57
117
Ben van Dijk
57:58
118
K. v Rietschoten
57:59
119
Bert Seure
58:00
120
Jacob Engel
58:14
121
Arie Hol
58:37
122
Matthijs Galesloot
58:45
123
Jeroen Bollaart
58:53
124
P. Sirbu
58:54
125
Dominique Poirault
59:42
126
Hein Horninge
59:44
127
Freddy Spierenburg
59:50
128
Bart Jan Lebbink
1:00:00
129
Martine Hofstede
1:00:02
130
Bianca Sullivan
1:01:03
131
Ronald Bottema
1:01:04
132
Patrick Oudshoorn
1:01:05
133
Peter Vollebregt
1:01:08
134
Edwin Noel
1:01:18
135
Michael Plugge
1:01:24
136
Albert Heuvelman
1:01:36
137
C. de Haan
1:01:40
138
Aud Sman
1:01:42
139
Jack Ambags
1:02:11
140
Frans Assmann
1:02:18
141
Ans Mulder
1:02:55
142
Xander de Gans
1:03:10
143
Wiro Westerwoudt
1:03:24
144
Ingrid Peperkamp
1:03:54
145
Gert Noordhoek
1:04:08
146
Henny Spliet
1:04:23
147
Astrid Kostenman
1:04:32
148
Jeroen de Graaf
1:04:37
149
Adrie de Loos
1:04:42
150
Wim Peters
1:04:58
151
Janine Scholte
1:05:09
152
Trudie Schils
1:06:23
153
Mans Veldsink
1:06:48
154
Windt
1:07:12
155
Mirjam Offeringa
1:07:31
156
Frank van Dijk
1:07:46
157
Hester Bootsma
1:08:14
158
Peter Rabonn
1:08:21
159
P. vd Berg
1:08:30
160
Gerben van den Heuvel
1:08:44
161
Peter Vermeulen
1:10:09
162
Nicoline Maij
1:10:31
163
Jacco Buurman
1:11:00
164
Jodha
1:11:17
165
M.C. Dingemans
1:11:52
166
Harry Ketelaar
1:12:06
167
Pieter Stets
1:13:44
168
Ernst-Jan Schubert
1:14:42
169
Yvonne Schubert
1:14:43
170
Inge Lensvelt
1:14:46
171
P. Ramaker
1:14:48
172
Lex Paat
1:16:17
173
Rob Fokkens
1:25:23
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2006 22:50