Uitslagenlijst Hondsrugcross

Emmen - Zaterdag 28 januari 2006

G-GRO, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Leemhuis
De Sperwers
4:41
2
Jordin Kruit
De Sperwers
4:59
3
Mathijs v/d Stam
De Sperwers
5:31
4
Gijs Timmermans
De Sperwers
5:47
5
Alosja KIJPNASS
Emmen
6:02
6
Bas Jonkman
De Sperwers
6:13
7
Ralph Bruins
De Sperwers
8:56
8
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
10:24
G-GRO, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DASJA 2
Rusland
6:54
2
Dasja 1
Emmen
7:08
3
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
7:53
4
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
8:30
5
Marjan Lautenbach
De Sperwers
10:03
6
Angelique de Vos
De Sperwers
10:05
JPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Wenning
De Sperwers
4:04
2
Stefan Koopman
De Sperwers
4:38
3
Hugo Bosman
De Sperwers
5:03
MPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Douma
Jahn II
3:54
2
Bernie Meijer
SV Veendam
4:24
3
Agnes Huizing
De Sperwers
5:55
JPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Douma
Jahn II
5:10
MPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Huizing
De Sperwers
5:46
HEREN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Schippers
Loopgroep Bedum
28:31
2
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
30:13
3
Sam Krop
Asterix
30:59
4
Thomas van derWal
Klazienaveen
32:34
5
MarcelHofman
De Sperwers
33:02
6
Maurice Bergsma
Zwartemeer
33:08
7
Jeroen Broekhoff
De Sperwers
33:56
8
Edwin van Laar
De Sperwers
34:36
9
Rob Mulder
Runners Stadskanaal
34:48
10
Erik Wellen
THOR
36:43
11
Ruud Douma
Jahn II
36:59
12
Jacco de Weerdt
Ees
37:17
13
Herman Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
38:10
14
Arjan Velthuis
De Sperwers
38:43
15
Edwin Meulenbelt
Emmen
38:50
16
DM Timmer
Runners Stadskanaal
39:30
17
Inez Jentin
Zwolle
40:06
18
Robert Kuiper
SV Veendam
42:12
19
Danny Lasthuis
De Sperwers
42:49
20
L.Kruizinga
Aduard
43:09
21
Ronald emmens
Emmen
43:40
22
Erik van der Laan
Runners Stadskanaal
44:00
23
Eric speller
Klazienaveen
44:40
24
Edwin Peters
Weiteveen
45:23
25
Paul Haan
De Sperwers
48:28
H-VET, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard lange
Groningen
31:21
2
Piet Tjeerdsma
Aquilo
31:35
3
Bertna van Beek
Veteranen Nederland
32:46
4
J. Aurner
Rolde
33:09
5
Eeuwe Schot
Loopgroep PK
33:24
6
Herman Bos
Emmen
33:57
7
Gert-Jan Santing
Sellingen
34:17
8
Kap Valke
De Sperwers
34:51
9
Willy Berends
kLAZIENAVEEN
35:10
10
Mans van Bodegom
Runners Stadskanaal
35:23
11
Nico dummer
De Sperwers
35:30
12
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen Atletiek
35:39
13
Andries Hoving
Borger
35:43
14
Donald v DEN bERG
Loopgroep PK
36:38
15
Over
Meppen
37:49
16
Roelof Spiegelaar
Erica
38:03
17
H. Hartman
De Sperwers
38:30
18
Bert Bos
Loopgroep Bedum
39:11
19
J.Riesenbeck
Emmen
39:26
20
M.Stricker
Zwartemeer
39:32
21
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
40:03
22
Joop Velthuis
Gasselternijeveen
41:16
23
Dolf wessel
Emmer-compscuum
41:43
24
Joost de Vries
De Sperwers
41:55
25
P.Mijnheer
De Sperwers
41:57
26
Ko Hummel
De Sperwers
42:49
27
Tinus Kamies
Runners Stadskanaal
42:51
28
Jan Mulder
Klijndijk
42:56
29
Kars wolters
De Sperwers
43:01
30
Ko Hummel
De Sperwers
44:24
31
Roelof Meijer
Runners Stadskanaal
45:04
32
C.Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
45:27
33
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
45:39
34
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
45:41
35
A.Drogt
Runners Stadskanaal
47:06
36
S.Bruins
Emmen
49:59
37
R.Schut
Emmen
50:32
38
Jan Bos
Emmen
52:11
39
A. Thijmes
Schoonoord
54:18
DAMES, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Bosman
Emmen
36:18
2
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
39:42
3
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
42:29
4
A. Peters
Emmen
45:23
5
Ina Tjeerdsma
Aquilo
45:38
6
Lina Drogt
Runners Stadskanaal
50:49
7
Karin Bos
Emmen
53:17
8
Tjitske slootweg
Runners Stadskanaal
54:02
9
B.Bruins
Emmen
58:28
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2006 15:38