Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop 15 en 25 km

Grootebroek - Zondag 22 januari 2006

JEUGD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Zanten
19:39
2
Tijmen Groot
20:22
3
Wessel Groot
20:30
4
Nick Wildoer
20:37
5
Jordi Koomen
20:51
6
Sam Boon
21:03
7
Mark Mooibroek
21:08
8
Remco Groot
21:17
9
Guido Vriend
21:24
10
Stefan Schenk
21:32
11
Ferry Weel
21:48
12
Simon Schouten
21:51
13
Eduard Reus
21:52
14
Koos Vertelman
21:53
15
Chris Grooteman
21:55
16
Jeroen Kok
21:55
17
Mark Kok
21:56
18
Tom Portegies
21:58
19
Ricarde Rinkel
21:58
20
Jeroen Buijsman
22:05
21
Rens Groot
22:07
22
Johan Schroevens
22:10
23
Michel Reus
22:12
24
Erik Besseling
22:14
25
Sander Baas
22:30
26
Kenneth Veninga
22:45
27
Martien Stroomer
22:57
28
Arco Boots
22:58
29
Rick van der Gulik
23:02
30
Sebstiaan Walthuis
23:02
31
Steven Spruit
23:09
32
Mark Hoffer
23:13
33
Niels Fine
23:16
34
Ron Knijn
23:16
35
Ilco Groot
23:27
36
Britte Duijn
23:29
37
Thaam van Diepen
23:29
38
Marloes Duijn
23:33
39
Anne van Kuijk
23:33
40
Piet Vriend
23:33
41
Nico Kapinga
23:36
42
John Blokker
23:37
43
Wouter Vriend
23:40
44
Jelle Tamminga
23:42
45
Rens Zuurbier
23:42
46
Maarten Smit
23:48
47
Jasper Lighart
23:57
48
Bas Metten
23:58
49
Larissa Kruisland
23:59
50
Thierry van der Kolk
24:04
51
Jesper Dolieslager
24:04
52
Lars Welker
24:07
53
Roy Out
24:21
54
Graham Kenter
24:26
55
Bart Zijp
24:28
56
Kevin Schouten
24:29
57
Danny Haster
24:30
58
Dennis Jonker
24:34
59
Brian Schouten
24:35
60
Dylan Oud
24:35
61
Bram Visser
24:45
62
Björn Oud
24:46
63
Rowin de Wit
24:51
64
Tino Spigt
24:51
65
Marijn Nathot
24:52
66
Dave Verhoef
24:59
67
Dennis Vriend
25:03
68
Irene Schouten
25:04
69
Nick van Straalen
25:06
70
Lars Kruis
25:08
71
Koen Kraakman
25:13
72
Rick Steenbakker
25:17
73
Rens Couwenhoven
25:19
74
Jordan Thomas
25:22
75
Wessel van Paassen
25:23
76
Hugo Leuring
25:24
77
Rens Couwenhoven
25:29
78
Thijs Vlam
25:30
79
Marc Slijkhuis
25:30
80
Maarten Kok
25:32
81
Sanne Koomen
25:34
82
Nick Wildoer
25:35
83
Roel Botman
25:36
84
Geert Wagemaker
25:37
85
Sharon Spigt
25:48
86
Wilco Wijdenes
26:02
87
Rob Grooteman
26:02
88
Ròber Laan
26:03
89
Cynthia Gelder
26:04
90
Thijs Groot
26:05
91
Ron Bentvelsen
26:06
92
Kevin Feij
26:08
93
Robin Wijdenes
26:12
94
Sebastiaan Raven
26:13
95
Sander Lochtenberg
26:16
96
Mohamed Botan
26:16
97
Daphne Gerritsen
26:16
98
Zico Mantel
26:17
99
Frank Oud
Grootebroek
26:19
100
Sander Maassen
26:27
101
Rico Klap
26:29
102
Roy van Putten
26:34
103
Lieke Bosman
Martinus College
26:35
104
Dennis van Tricht
26:41
105
Rob Vriend
26:41
106
Inge Petter
26:53
107
Eva Hopman
26:54
108
Co Jong
26:55
109
Mike Onneweer
26:55
110
Rick de Boer
26:55
111
Maikel et Stroete
26:56
112
Erwin Groot
26:57
113
John Onneweer
26:59
114
Rick Krisman
26:59
115
Dieuwke van Buren
27:05
116
Kris Hamans
27:07
117
Ivo Breg
27:07
118
Martin Wesseling
27:09
119
Esther Verdonk
27:10
120
Ron Brouwer
Martinus College
27:16
121
Lennart van Galen
Martinus College
27:19
122
Thijs Visser
27:19
123
Ellen Zwagerman
27:24
124
Anne Boon
27:26
125
Sjanne Bosman
27:29
126
Ron Timmerman
27:42
127
Elles Wagemaker
27:46
128
Joost Kok
27:58
129
Babs van den Thillart
27:58
130
Pien van den Thillart
28:00
131
Michelle van Brussel
28:05
132
Natasha Helderman
28:08
133
Deborah Stolp
28:08
134
Marten Buijsman
28:15
135
Patrick Schilperoort
28:15
136
Luke Kuip
28:23
137
Peter van 't Hof
28:23
138
Jeremy Kindt
28:25
139
Rens Grooteman
28:26
140
Nicole Thoma
28:28
141
Hilde Neuvel
28:32
142
Rosan Broer
28:33
143
Stefan Kok
28:34
144
Sjoerd Sneeboer
28:34
145
Freek Tamis
28:49
146
Remy Keijzer
28:50
147
Bas Vriend
28:54
148
Sam Jong
Martinus College
29:00
149
Stef van Kalsbeek
29:02
150
Fabian Raven
29:03
151
Romario Zeegerman
29:03
152
Jelle Wijbenga
29:07
153
Bas Jongkind
Martinus College
29:08
154
Graham Kenter
29:31
155
Annewies van Buren
Martinus College
30:32
156
Sven Jong
30:37
157
Roy Out
30:49
158
Irene Schouten
30:51
159
Tara Tamminga
30:56
160
Weshley Teunissen
30:58
161
Denise Schenk
31:00
162
Suleika Jiawan
Martinus College
31:01
163
Tim Koomen
31:05
164
Shannon Louwerman
31:24
165
Mirte Bosman
31:25
166
Kyara Hooiveld
31:25
167
Esther Mol
31:40
168
Anna Ootes
31:40
169
Marieke Jak
31:42
170
Rick Jongkind
31:49
171
Daan Kraakman
31:49
172
Robin Bot
32:02
173
Jim Kuin
32:03
174
Koos van Erp
Martinus College
32:15
175
Seringa Inesia
32:34
176
Sharon Michel
32:34
177
Daphne de Vries
32:39
178
Niels Wagemaker
32:49
179
Thom de Boer
32:53
180
Marcel Thor
33:04
181
Sharon Oudkerk Pool
33:13
182
Linda Kors
33:13
183
Yvet Buis
33:14
184
Mike Dinters
33:18
185
Tessa Franx
33:24
186
Saskia Wesseling
33:26
187
Miranda Botman
Martinus College
33:26
188
Carmen de Jonge
33:31
189
Lianne Reus
33:36
190
Veronie Beun
33:37
191
Rianne Ootes
33:38
192
Esther Sinnige
33:57
193
Ellis Vertelman
34:26
194
Mark Schouten
34:29
195
Tessa Vriend
34:27
196
Dirk Jan Post
34:27
197
Ben Koopman
34:29
198
Dennis Kaag
34:38
199
Suzan Brieffies
34:40
200
Tjeerd Zuurbier
34:50
201
Nikky Klemkerk
34:50
202
Sean Ruiter
34:54
203
Elize Freijmuth
35:21
204
Celine van Nieuwenhuiz
35:43
205
Floor van Paassen
35:44
206
Iva Boon
36:15
207
Marije Deker
36:48
208
Esther Smit
37:03
209
Julia Kimirilova
37:16
210
Kevenin Aker
39:10
211
Kevin Houterman
Martinus College
40:00
212
David Marsman
41:13
213
Tim Koomen
42:14
214
Koen Laan
42:49
215
Roy Lakenman
43:55
216
Fleur Botman
Martinus College
44:05
217
Nariska Smit
44:05
218
Monique Sollie
44:05
219
Derk de Boer
Martinus college
54:04
220
Erwin de Bruin
Martinus College
57:42
221
Ivo Hooijberg
Martinus College
57:48
PRES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Boon
Bovenkarspel
19:31
2
Jorrit Loomans
Blokker
20:08
3
Wouter Maijerink
Bovenkarspel
20:56
4
Daan Reyn
Grootebroek
21:12
5
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
21:19
6
Jorrit Loomans
Blokker
21:20
7
Mary Dudink
Grootebroek
21:25
8
Heleen Wildoër
Lutjebroek
21:29
9
Appleman
Grootebroek
22:02
10
Niels v.d. Plas
Heemskerk
22:57
11
Mark Bentvelsen
Grootebroek
23:07
12
Dick Mastemaker
Grootebroek
24:05
13
Marion Dekker
Amsterdam
24:26
14
Jeroen te Stroete
Grootebroek
25:37
15
Marco Neuvel
Hoogkarspel
25:38
16
Martijn Blom
Bovenarspel
25:49
17
P. Buijsman
Zwaag
25:49
18
Job Schouten
Grootebroek
25:50
19
Peter Schouten
Grootebroek
25:51
20
Rens Neuvel
Hoogkarspel
26:11
21
Dick van Winsum
Heerhugowaard
26:14
22
J, Offerhaus
Midwoud
26:15
23
Melinda van Moorst
Heerhugoward
26:15
24
THijs Schouten
Grootebroek
26:23
25
Christa Wielinga
Heerhugowaard
26:36
26
S. Boes
Hoorn
27:22
27
Sluiter
Hoorn
27:24
28
Kim Essen
Grootebroek
27:27
29
Michiel de Boer
Grootebroek
27:28
30
Anne Bot
Hoogkarspel
27:43
31
Bianca Verstoep
Bovenkarspel
27:54
32
Hans de Boer
Grootebroek
28:07
33
Lex Schilperoort
Wervershoof
28:46
34
Nancy van den Berg
Purmerend
29:14
35
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
29:32
36
Loes Boes
Bovenkarspel
30:32
37
Lena Dekker
Bovenkarspel
30:55
38
Lyda van Vliet
Hoorn
31:03
39
Carla Beertsen
Grootebroek
31:08
40
Mats Couwenhoven
Grootebroek
32:13
41
Gerard Baas
Grootebroek
33:12
42
Majon Baas
Grootebroek
33:12
43
Elma Steneker
Westwoud
40:38
44
Jan Reus
Bovenkarspel
46:43
45
Paul Kreuk
Bovenkarspel
46:54
46
Ron Boon
Venhuizen
48:08
47
Lars
Grooteroek
48:30
48
J. Lammes
Enkhuizen
48:35
49
Co van der Viet
st. Maarten
49:19
JEUGD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adis Riet
39:08
2
Tjade Sluis
42:31
3
Mike Regts
44:41
4
Patty Lakenman
54:49
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Hooiveld
Grooteroek
34:48
2
Jeroen Doodeman
Hoogkarspel
36:17
3
A. Ruiter
Westwoud
36:47
4
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
37:04
5
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
38:40
6
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
40:00
7
Arno Hoogendijk
Wervershoof
40:13
8
Arie Snoek
Heerhugowaard
40:14
9
René Bakker
't Zand
41:30
10
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
41:49
11
J. Zwemstra
Purmerend
42:57
12
Tina Schouten
Achagen
43:09
13
Joeri Cornelisz
Hoogkarspel
43:37
14
Co Wissekerke
Schagen
43:41
15
Theo Ruppert
Hoorn
44:38
16
Wesley van Dekken
Enkhuizen
44:40
17
E. Hol
Hoogkarspel
45:02
18
Nico Kuip
Hoorn
45:03
19
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
45:09
20
Frans Folger
Hoorn
45:14
21
Dennis Koomen
Grootebroek
45:41
22
Kees Vlam
Bovenkarspel
45:42
23
Denny Roos
Hoorn
45:58
24
Philip Visser
Schagen
46:08
25
M. Swagerman
Venhuizen
46:18
26
Renny Loomans
Blokker
47:09
27
Jan Otsen
Hoorn
47:30
28
Jan Jong
Lutjebroek
47:41
29
Hans Schouten
Grootebroek
47:45
30
Jenny Baas
Grootebroek
47:45
31
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
48:15
32
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
48:17
33
Garm Kreuk
Bovenkarspel
48:32
34
Cindy Koomen
Grootebroek
49:18
35
Helma de Groot
Hoogkarspel
49:20
36
Peter Faas
Hoorn
49:25
37
Henk Klap
Grootebroek
49:32
38
Jan Karel
Bovenkarspel
49:43
39
Peter Buijsman
Andijk
49:50
40
Anke Loomans
Blokker
51:08
41
Iwan van Zwol
Andijk
51:33
42
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
51:48
43
William de Jager
Hoogkarspel
51:49
44
Petra Visser
Hoorn
52:24
45
J. Sluys
Andijk
52:40
46
R. de La Rie
Andijk
52:54
47
Renate Spruit
Andijk
53:28
48
Lilian Blokker
Bovenkarspel
55:07
49
Paulin de Wit
Grootebroek
55:07
50
John Spigt
Bovenkarspel
55:56
51
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
56:07
52
Lenie Berghout
Schagen
56:09
53
A. de Wit
Bovenkarspel
56:29
54
Annet Aker
Hoogkarspel
56:57
55
Ellen Vriend
Lutjebroek
57:10
56
Frida Kuip
Hoorn
57:58
57
Paula Pietersz
Enkhuizen
59:20
58
Loes Lakenman
Hogkarspel
59:43
59
S. Wagemaker
Lutjebroek
1:00:09
60
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:00:17
61
Saskia Boon
Grootebroek
1:00:33
62
Dirk Vet
Bovenkarspel
1:02:02
63
T. Koning
Hoorn
1:03:33
64
R.J.M. de Jong
Grootebroek
1:05:59
65
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:07:15
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda de Klerk
Trias
1:05:31
2
M. Hooijman
SAV
1:08:02
3
Monique Paauw
Hollandia
1:08:41
4
Marit Kay
Andijk
1:08:43
5
Marjolein Muijderman
Haarlem
1:20:13
6
Simone Bot
Hollandia
1:20:20
7
E. Bot
SAV
1:21:48
8
Bianca van Gelderen
1:28:16
V 35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:00
2
M. de Wijs
SV Sportlust
1:03:29
3
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:03:40
4
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
1:05:16
5
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:06:25
6
Margreet Broersen
SAV
1:07:30
7
Gerda Ruitenberg
SAV
1:08:51
8
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
1:10:43
9
Annet Hiemstra
SAV
1:10:48
10
Annette Bleeker
SAV
1:10:50
11
Christel Brandhoff
1:11:00
12
Tonny Dekkers
Hollandia
1:11:36
13
Marianne Meyer Govers
SV Sportlust
1:12:21
14
Miranda Oosterbaan
SV Sportlust
1:12:41
15
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:14:52
16
Vroon Boos
1:15:03
17
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
1:15:07
18
Han Hoogenraad
SV Sportlust
1:15:58
19
Caroline Penthum
SV Sportlust
1:17:23
20
Petra Koomen
1:19:00
21
Dorothe Steltenpool
SAV
1:19:36
22
Tineke Hollestelle
1:19:37
23
Pieternel Ruiter
SV Sportlust
1:19:46
24
Trudy Schuytemaker
SAV
1:19:47
25
Pieternel de Graaf
Hollandia
1:20:05
26
Olfert de Maaijer
1:20:28
27
Marlies Hoebe
SV Sportlust
1:20:35
28
Nicolet Nieuwboer
SAV
1:21:01
29
Karin Katuk Jonkers
SV Sportlust
1:21:28
30
Nijnke van Dijk
SV Sportlust
1:21:29
31
Anna Bakker
SAV
1:26:06
32
Marjan Angevare
1:27:24
33
A. Hermans
SAV
1:27:48
34
Ria van Gelderen
1:28:16
35
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:43:07
H.REC, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael woerden
51:49
2
Robbert Jak
57:14
3
John van den
57:28
4
Jan kerkhof
58:02
5
Ruud van Breukelen
58:58
6
Erik Strikker
59:24
7
Erwin Le Blanche
Zwaagdijk
59:31
8
Jurrien van der Loo
59:34
9
Robin Schonenberg
59:43
10
Guus Hageman
59:47
11
Francois Rustenburg
59:49
12
Andre Mol
59:50
13
Jacco Langerak
1:01:25
14
Adri Zijdewind
1:01:38
15
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:01:56
16
Frans van Mierlo
1:02:33
17
Henri Okkerse
1:02:47
18
Jos Mathot
1:03:01
19
Frank Boon
1:03:23
20
Ron Hamers
1:03:26
21
Peter Reus
1:03:26
22
Pierre Vriend
1:03:32
23
Klaas de Vries
1:03:39
24
Johan Laan
1:03:42
25
Dirk Abbink
1:03:53
26
Roy Gorres
1:04:05
27
Theo Beemsterboer
1:04:39
28
Siem Deken
1:05:00
29
Koos Alblas
1:05:04
30
Ido Bakker
1:05:15
31
Frank Katuk
1:05:15
32
D. Broers
1:05:49
33
Louis van den Hoorn
1:05:58
34
Andre Oud
1:06:15
35
Wim de Jong
1:06:57
36
Ben Groot
1:07:00
37
J. Timmerman
1:07:02
38
Hans Gottmer
1:07:16
39
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:07:22
40
rene Huisman
1:07:25
41
Rob Ruitenberg
1:07:21
42
Sjaak van Grieken
1:07:31
43
Eric van den Berg
1:07:39
44
H. Flotman
1:07:40
45
Jeroen Bot
1:07:50
46
Joep Boon
1:08:32
47
Koert Angevare
1:08:36
48
Alex Zuurbier
1:08:39
49
John Ruitenberg
1:08:49
50
Rene Oppedijk
1:08:56
51
Jose Beira
Venhuizen
1:09:08
52
Leen Wegman
1:09:14
53
Dirk Rood
1:09:25
54
John Brandhoff
1:09:29
55
Peter van Grieken
1:09:34
56
Hans de Vries
1:09:53
57
Ab Hoek
1:09:57
58
Wim van der Meulen
1:09:58
59
Gerard Marees
7:09:59
60
Willem Romker
1:10:18
61
G. Groen
1:10:33
62
Ed Horninck
1:10:38
63
Jan Holman
1:10:38
64
Ed Tembel
1:10:42
65
Piet Rood
1:10:44
66
Peter Koopen
1:10:47
67
Bram Moes
1:10:55
68
Loopeker
1:10:57
69
Rober Spigt
1:11:27
70
Peter Koomen
1:11:49
71
Sjaak Blokker
1:12:00
72
Peter Hiemstra
1:12:05
73
Harry Popken
1:12:43
74
Thijs van Zaal
1:12:44
75
Menno Faber
1:12:48
76
Loek Out
1:13:05
77
Jos Ootes
1:13:09
78
Frans Boon
1:13:28
79
Hans Hendriks
1:13:37
80
G. Besseling
1:13:44
81
Gerard Beerepoot
1:13:44
82
Cor Goedhart
1:14:15
83
Olfert Bouhuis
1:14:42
84
Kees Sneeboer
1:14:49
85
Arie de Haan
1:14:54
86
Onno Oudewortel
1:14:56
87
Rene Pronk
1:14:58
88
Robin van Kalsbeek
1:15:03
89
Ton van der Kroon
1:15:07
90
Jibbe
1:15:23
91
Jan Boos
1:15:23
92
Wim van der Meulen
1:15:32
93
Marcel Jak
1:15:40
94
Jan Laan
1:15:44
95
Rob Rooijackers
1:15:53
96
Roel Achterberg
1:16:17
97
Wim Vertelman
1:17:01
98
Lou Coevert
1:17:13
99
Franco Schintu
1:17:30
100
Ben Oud
1:17:53
101
Nico Laan
1:18:43
102
Alex vd Plas
1:19:06
103
C. Gieltjes
1:19:15
104
Koos Zutt
1:19:15
105
Klaas Burger
1:19:20
106
Martien Hoebe
1:19:24
107
Gerard Snaphaan
1:19:29
108
Ton Snelder
Haarlem
1:20:15
109
Peter Groot
1:20:18
110
Jan Jeltes
1:20:31
111
Co van Langen
1:20:48
112
Hans Stoop
1:20:58
113
Peter Nieuwboer
1:21:02
114
Rob van Zijl
Almere
1:21:51
115
Jan Romein
1:22:29
116
J. Kuin
1:24:18
117
Hans Appel
1:25:02
118
Pieter van Osch
1:25:21
119
Stan Verbiest
Enkhuizen
1:26:07
120
Piet Reus
1:27:49
121
Paul Taanman
1:29:12
122
Fred Makker
Schagen
1:30:54
123
A. Schuurman
1:31:49
124
Dirk Haasbroek
1:33:23
HEREN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep PK
1:45:46
2
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:46:03
3
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
1:46:48
4
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:52:27
5
Mark Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:56:50
6
Joost Dekker
1:57:15
7
Johan Baas
Hollandia
1:58:38
8
Ton van Dijk
Hollandia
1:58:38
9
Abdel el Arani
SAV
2:00:42
10
Theo Hoekema
2:05:21
11
Vinvent van Duijnhoven
2:06:08
12
Gerk Hazeleger
2:09:30
13
Erwin Spil
2:15:39
14
Martijn Takens
Loopservice.nl
2:19:06
M 35, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
1:26:41
2
Ton Bosgoed
1:38:04
3
Maarten Krijnen
1:40:29
4
Marco van Nek
Purmerend
1:42:54
5
Edwin van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:53
6
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
1:51:14
7
Wouter Ebbing
1:53:15
8
Blokdijk
1:54:42
9
Paul Groot
1:55:05
10
Wichard Steen
SAV
2:03:20
11
Ewoud de Man
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:12:16
M 40, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:25:56
2
Kees Portegijs
1:31:53
3
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
1:32:43
4
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
1:34:56
5
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:17
6
wolter van der veen
Start '78
1:35:25
7
Hen Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:11
8
John REUS
SAV
1:40:41
9
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:45:00
10
Hans van Diepen
1:46:27
11
Gerard Buisman
Hollandia
1:46:50
12
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:14
13
Rene Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:31
14
Hans Bleeker
SAV
1:53:35
15
Johan Korver
1:54:43
16
Peter Veldhuijsen
Leiden Atletiek
1:55:01
17
Rene Glas
Hollandia
1:55:49
18
Hen Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:56:41
19
Henk Dekker
Loopservice.nl
1:57:31
20
Piet Blokland
1:57:58
21
Frans Kragten
Hollandia
1:58:37
22
Marcel Beentjes
Hera
1:58:38
23
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:58:53
24
Peter vd Woude
1:59:28
25
John Schouten
Hollandia
2:00:13
26
Leo Vloon
Waterland
2:02:49
27
Chris Best
Suomi
2:03:10
28
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
2:03:45
29
Adri van Assema
Hollandia
2:04:56
30
Marcel Stroet
Wervershoof
2:09:40
31
Theo Vink
Hollandia
2:09:56
M 50, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:12
2
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:38:49
3
Gerrit van den Berg
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:56
4
Kees Mak
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:13
5
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:59
6
Koos Abrahams
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:21
7
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:45:20
8
Nicole Vergouw
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:46:37
9
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:48:40
10
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
1:48:47
11
Ton Bollen
SAV
1:50:16
12
Theo Noij
AKU
1:51:32
13
Cor Mol
1:54:21
14
Sjaak Boon
1:55:36
15
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:55:51
16
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:42
17
E.C. Servaas
TAS '82
1:57:10
18
Anton Swart
SAV
1:57:44
19
J. Rietvelt
Spirit Lelystad
2:05:45
20
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
2:08:40
21
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
2:10:41
22
Gerard Seegers
SAV
2:12:28
23
Dirk Exalto
Veteranen Nederland
2:12:54
24
Henk van Veen
SAV
2:13:57
25
Peter veen
2:15:24
26
Wim Corbijn
2:16:07
M 60, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:12
2
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:36
3
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:52:52
4
Theo van Vliet
1:58:40
5
C. Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:42
6
Simon Oudt
2:14:58
7
Ad de Klerk
TAS '82
2:15:09
8
Jan Blom
SAV
2:17:19
V REC, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rietje de Weger
1:52:43
2
Mirjam Ruiter
1:56:52
3
Rene Laan
enkhuizen
1:58:02
4
Frida Mordhorst
2:03:37
5
Miranca van Ammers
2:03:38
6
Ida Verduin
Schagen
2:05:26
7
Helga Schouten
2:21:49
8
Carola van Tol
2:26:50
9
Astrid van Tol
2:26:50
sponsors: Univé Ernst & Young Hoekstra en vn Eck Run2day
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2006 21:06