| | | | | Liste de Resultats 17e Dirk IV Loop
Hoornaar - Samedi 21 Janvier 2006
MSEN, 8 KM
4
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
26:51
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Veteranen Nederland
28:50
13
Rolf Pruijsen
Altena Road Runners
35:50
M40, 8 KM
3
Alfons van Geel
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:27
4
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
28:45
10
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Veteranen Nederland
31:32
11
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
32:13
17
Henk Wintermans
Veteranen Nederland
35:05
M50, 8 KM
4
Peter van der Wulp
Veteranen Nederland
29:44
5
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:03
6
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
30:22
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
31:29
14
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
34:15
15
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
34:23
16
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
36:33
21
Hennie van Rees
Veteranen Nederland
39:27
25
Charles van IJsselmuid
Avantri
44:04
VSEN, 8 KM
2
Hanneke vd Meijden
Loopgroep PK
34:44
V35, 8 KM
1
Anita van der Hoek
Loopgroep PK
32:50
2
Corrie de Keizer- Terl
Passaat
34:25
6
Heidi van Weelden-Klop
Typhoon
38:32
V45, 8 KM
4
Tineke van Beveren
Passaat
36:58
5
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:49
8
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
41:57
10
Letty Derksen
Loopgroep PK
46:37
11
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
57:35
VPRES, 8 KM
2
Wilma de Moel
Groot Ammers
37:42
4
Carla Hoogendoorn
Noordeloos
39:18
6
Marloes van de Waterin
Woerden
41:21
7
Tine Vogel
Hardinxveld Giessend
41:28
12
Jacqueline Sommeling
Papendrecht
42:18
18
Esther van Hoorne
Noordeloos
42:57
19
Diana Buyk
Hardinxveld Giessend
43:05
20
Marloes Goedings
Gorinchem
43:05
23
Astrid Gelderblom
Gorinchem
44:08
24
Yvonne Smit
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:28
27
Nel de Kruijk
Tienhoven Zh
44:43
28
Pia de Jong Terlouw
Oud Alblas
45:17
29
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
45:27
30
Jolanda de Vries
Streefkerk
46:05
31
Marieke Dunnink
Giessenburg
46:33
35
Renate Helvoort
Nieuwendijk Nb
47:55
36
Heleen van Hoornaar
Hardinxveld Giessend
48:48
37
Arina Nederveen
Hardinxveld Giessend
48:58
38
Marjan Blankemeijer
Hardinxveld Giessend
49:36
39
Jacoline Heijblom
Hardinxveld Giessend
51:04
40
Wies Boogaard
Hardinxveld Giessend
51:04
MPRES, 8 KM
4
Stephan Admiraal
Werkendam
30:55
5
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
31:05
10
Merijn Korevaar
Groot Ammers
33:18
12
Dirk van der Heiden
Ottoland
33:55
13
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
34:26
14
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
34:35
16
Marco van den Heuvel
Schelluinen
34:41
18
Jaap Buyk
Hardinxveld Giessend
34:56
19
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
34:59
24
Gert Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
35:38
31
Floris van Dijk
Nieuwegein
36:38
32
Matthijs Vertooren
Noordeloos
36:41
41
Ton van Middelkoop
Tienhoven Zh
37:47
42
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
38:07
45
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
39:06
50
Koos Zieldorff
Schoonhoven
39:52
51
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
40:04
52
Rogier van Soest
Gorinchem
40:07
60
Gerben Mesland
Hardinxveld Giessend
42:08
61
Harry Vertooren
Noordeloos
42:11
70
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
42:57
71
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
43:04
72
Berend Jan Henzen
Veenendaal
44:31
76
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:47
79
Piet Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
49:03
MPRES, 16 KM
2
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
57:45
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
58:49
8
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:05:30
11
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
1:07:38
13
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:11:52
15
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Woerden
1:13:10
17
Peter van Hofwegen
Gorinchem
1:13:43
18
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:14:08
19
Otto van Oenen
Giessenburg
1:14:13
21
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:15:52
22
Wilco Ouwerkerk
Hoogblokland
1:16:49
26
Richard Groeneveld
Werkendam
1:21:26
VPRES, 16 KM
1
Hilda Brak-van Muilwij
Zegveld
1:15:22
4
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
1:19:16
Uitslagen.nl
05-02-2006 10:38