Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Oudejaarsloop

Den Helder - Zaterdag 31 december 2005

M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Tas
TAS '82
37:35
2
Harm v. Baan
AV Castricum
38:07
3
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
38:25
4
Albert Timmers
Sportvereniging Spor
39:16
5
Edwin Kooren
Sportvereniging Spor
39:23
6
Melvin Disco
Sportvereniging Spor
40:10
7
Oscar Wokke
AV Castricum
40:17
8
Henk Elbertsen
40:27
9
Henk v. Gijzen
Noordkop
41:02
10
Emile Strikker
Sportvereniging Spor
41:42
11
Peter Schenk
42:12
12
Rene Hoep
42:35
13
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
42:43
14
Andre Marenga
Noordkop
43:30
15
Ronald Batenburg
Noordkop
43:54
16
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
44:21
17
Stef Kunst
44:24
18
Rene Langedijk
44:53
19
Dennis Breen
45:30
20
Iwan Gaipa
45:42
21
Patrick v.d. Klift
Noordkop
45:44
22
Werner Ulrich
45:48
23
Jasper v. Gent
45:50
24
Daniel de Jong
Spartacus
45:54
25
Patrick blankenzee
Noordkop
45:58
26
Pascal v.d. Vondel
Noordkop
46:52
27
Cornelis Visser
47:16
28
Sjaak v. Grieken
DOKEV
47:29
29
Dous Giwing
48:09
30
David Asdedge
Waterland
48:33
31
Koos Alblas
48:53
32
Patrick Verveer
49:55
33
Bart de Leeuw
50:01
34
Marco Stenvers
50:01
35
Wouter v. Onzenoort
50:01
36
Jan de Beurs
50:33
37
Gerard Duineveld
DOKEV
50:42
38
Dennis di Bartolo
52:15
39
Bart Tesselaar
53:11
40
Martijn Oele
53:37
41
Michel Dobber
53:50
42
Patrick Kuipers
Noordkop
54:17
43
Michael v.d. Berg
54:29
44
Peter Lamboo
Noordkop
54:35
45
Tjomme Wijnia
56:13
46
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
58:33
47
Guido Perret
1:04:43
48
Eric Baars
1:04:49
49
Steven Verheij
1:08:04
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
37:12
2
Robbert Jak
Sportvereniging Spor
39:54
3
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
41:10
4
Franqois Flisijn
Sportvereniging Spor
41:58
5
Ton Ugenhuus
NEA Volharding
42:40
6
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
42:53
7
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
43:24
8
Erik Leibbrand
44:16
9
John Klappe
Noordkop
44:53
10
Rob
45:09
11
H.Kruijer
Noordkop
45:11
12
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
45:28
13
Berend Timmers
TAS '82
47:39
14
Jan Duijzer
47:55
15
Albert ten Bohma
48:09
16
Marco Bena Brandini
Sportvereniging Spor
48:15
17
van Eysinga
49:03
18
Niels van Zijl
49:28
19
Danny Joor
50:02
20
Walter Hovestadt
50:33
21
Ron Hoekstra
50:40
22
D.J. Silver
51:24
23
Ed Agema
Noordkop
51:42
24
Peter v. Grieken
DOKEV
52:01
25
Edwin Kerkman
52:47
26
Peter Verplancke
53:13
27
Rob Krijns
Noordkop
54:53
28
Aad de Graaf
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:17
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
38:26
2
Humphrey Mijnals
Sportvereniging Spor
40:13
3
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
40:30
4
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
40:47
5
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
40:59
6
Jan Zijm
Texel
41:06
7
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
44:58
8
Rob van Eis
46:13
9
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
47:20
10
Jan den Ijzerman
Noordkop
47:25
11
Sjaak Elzinga
47:40
12
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
47:46
13
Martin Spigt
Sportvereniging Spor
48:51
14
Henk Ossebaar
Noordkop
48:55
15
Wim Ramler
49:07
16
Koert Angevare
Sportvereniging Spor
49:09
17
Will Roosen
49:31
18
H. Giraldo
Noordkop
50:25
19
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
52:21
20
Leen Duijzer
52:22
21
Kees Kramer
53:52
22
Wim Jansen
56:38
23
Peter Wante
Noordkop
57:39
24
Theo Barhorst
Sportvereniging Spor
59:30
25
Guus Obbens
Noordkop
1:00:11
26
Karin Katuk
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:59
27
Peter Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
1:01:00
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton v.d. Meche
Sportvereniging Spor
41:07
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
41:17
3
Jos ten Velden
Sportvereniging Spor
41:52
4
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
43:43
5
Wiebrand Top
Sportvereniging Spor
44:26
6
Gert Terpstra
46:01
7
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
46:27
8
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
47:11
9
Cees Bais
Sportvereniging Spor
47:37
10
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
47:51
11
Jaap Ory
Sportvereniging Spor
48:02
12
Henk v.d. Klift
Noordkop
49:21
13
Bart Kesteloo
DOKEV
49:23
14
Kees Hoeben
Hylas
50:10
15
Sjoerd Meijer
50:31
16
Cees Beentjes
50:38
17
Hans Brandsma
53:36
18
Jan Blaauw
56:09
19
Hoogenraad
Sportvereniging Spor
57:21
20
Piet Schilder
Noordkop
57:57
21
Mart Pels
58:40
22
Dirk Hennekam
Noordkop
1:02:16
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Vlaarkamp
AV Castricum
40:58
2
Co Looijesteijn
42:11
3
Peter Tas
43:39
4
Wim Tas
44:48
5
Theo Tas
46:29
6
Arie Dijkshoorn
DOKEV
46:33
7
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
46:40
8
Martin v. Eeten
Noordkop
46:50
9
Jan Elhorst
Sportvereniging Spor
47:03
10
Jan Dito
Noordkop
47:46
11
Adriaan v.d. Berg
Noordkop
49:25
12
Jan Beentjes
49:33
13
Willem Romkes
Sportvereniging Spor
50:36
14
Ouirien Tepas
50:37
15
Jaap warbout
Noordkop
51:10
16
Jan Provily
Noordkop
51:18
17
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
51:42
18
Herman de Boer
51:52
19
Cees Hoep
58:31
20
H.Verkroost
Hylas
58:41
21
Fred Veer
Noordkop
1:02:16
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
45:42
2
Gabriele Ferrari
Noordkop
50:09
3
Jan Kooij
Hylas
51:15
4
Cor Buter
Veteranen Nederland
52:27
5
Koos van der Zee
Noordkop
58:16
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
50:29
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schipper
Hylas
45:34
2
Ingeborg Wijbrands
48:55
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
49:42
4
Fiona Meereboer
DOKEV
50:42
5
Elly Huiberts
51:02
6
Marielle Stuijts
Noordkop
52:07
7
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
55:41
8
Sandra Dobber
55:46
9
Julia Wiegman
56:37
10
Marianne Hoekstra
58:26
11
Ageet Wilbrink
58:38
12
Jolanda de Graaf
1:00:54
13
Emily van de Berg
Sportvereniging Spor
1:02:28
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Sportvereniging Spor
41:16
2
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
50:09
3
Miranda Oosterbaan
Sportvereniging Spor
53:36
4
Brenda van Zijl
58:50
5
Jolanda Ouwehand
Noordkop
58:51
6
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:00:36
7
Daphne Cijntje
1:04:43
8
Ciska de Graaf-Heuveli
Sportvereniging Spor
1:06:33
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
46:58
2
Jolande Ramler
Sportvereniging Spor
52:27
3
Brigitte Baaij
Sportvereniging Spor
52:54
4
Joyce Krijns
Noordkop
54:54
5
Jenny Duijzer
DOKEV
56:59
6
Pieternel Ruiten
Sportvereniging Spor
57:20
7
Marga v.d. Meer
DOKEV
57:36
8
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
1:00:10
9
Nienke v. Dijk
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:12
10
Martha Heuvelink
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:59
11
Angelique Smit
1:05:58
12
Ineke v. Hartingsveld
1:05:58
13
Mieke Oliemans
Noordkop
1:06:34
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
51:26
2
Liesbeth Olijmulder
Noordkop
1:00:23
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
47:35
2
Dula Brandsma
Sportvereniging Spor
50:45
3
Anny Top
Sportvereniging Spor
58:13
4
Sjaan Beentjes
1:00:22
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Tas
50:49
2
Nel Pot
Noordkop
59:19
3
Marlene
Sportvereniging Spor
59:45
4
Frea v.d. Langeberg
Noordkop
59:57
5
Leny Seegers
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:19
V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra v. Es
Noordkop
53:39
www.uitslagen.nl
04-01-2006 19:17