Uitslagenlijst Houtwijkkerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 17 december 2005

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
1:05:04
1:05:04
2
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
1:05:13
1:05:12
3
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:05:22
1:05:22
4
Jamal Baligha
Zuidwal
1:05:49
1:05:48
5
Guy Fays
België
1:06:12
1:06:11
6
John Birgen
Kenia
1:06:34
1:06:34
7
Gino van Geyte
België
1:07:01
1:07:00
8
Wim Borms
België
1:07:07
1:07:06
9
Fred Collignon
Belgie
1:08:44
1:08:44
10
Fransua Woldemariam
Cialfo
1:08:45
1:08:44
11
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:09:52
1:09:52
12
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
1:10:03
1:10:03
13
Simon Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
1:13:25
1:13:24
14
Harm-jan Martens
HAC '63
1:14:23
1:14:22
15
Lars Rogskin
PAC
1:14:43
1:14:43
16
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:15:09
1:15:06
17
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
1:16:38
1:16:36
18
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:17:41
1:17:37
19
Luis Pearson
NOP
1:18:05
1:18:02
20
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:18:17
1:18:15
21
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:18:27
1:18:22
22
Levinus Boxhoorn
Tartlétos
1:19:28
1:19:26
23
Jeffrey van Horn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:37
1:20:33
24
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:22
1:21:19
25
Erwin Etmans
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:46
1:21:43
26
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:22:47
1:22:46
27
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
1:22:50
1:22:42
28
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:23:37
1:23:31
29
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:24:18
1:24:14
30
Robert Vis
Almere '81
1:25:07
1:25:03
31
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
1:25:12
1:25:06
32
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
1:26:16
1:26:08
33
Ruud Lenvir
Dronten
1:26:55
1:26:35
34
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:27:01
1:26:55
35
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
1:27:23
1:27:17
36
Martijn Venhuizen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:27
1:27:24
37
Dirk-jan de Jong
Leerdam
1:27:55
1:27:45
38
Erik Simons
Tartlétos
1:28:19
1:28:16
39
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
1:28:22
1:27:41
40
Kenneth Goossens
Belgie
1:28:30
1:28:28
41
David Westdorp
Loopservice.nl
1:28:34
1:28:20
42
Wytze van de Velde
Dronten
1:28:51
1:28:33
43
Martin Poot
Utrecht
1:28:56
1:28:40
44
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:29:13
1:28:51
45
Rene Bremer
's-Gravenhage
1:29:29
1:29:19
46
J van de Guchte
Emmeloord
1:29:51
1:29:26
47
K Reitsma
Spirit Lelystad
1:30:32
1:30:24
48
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:30:57
1:30:54
49
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:32:17
1:31:53
50
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:32:31
1:32:23
51
Lucas van der Veen
Kampen
1:32:33
1:32:09
52
Hans Andriessen
Loopservice.nl
1:32:39
1:32:17
53
Martin van Straten
Just Run Almere
1:32:40
1:32:34
54
Remco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:33:38
1:33:30
55
Henk Pansier
Emmeloord
1:34:17
1:34:11
56
Jan Fledderus
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:34:18
1:34:02
57
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
1:34:22
1:33:54
58
Edwin van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:23
1:34:14
59
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:34:51
1:34:43
60
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:35:00
1:34:39
61
Ronald de Ruijter
Dronten
1:35:04
1:34:43
62
Jurgen Zwaan
Dronten
1:35:04
1:34:44
63
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
1:35:47
1:35:30
64
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:35:51
1:35:37
65
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
1:37:01
1:36:38
66
Aad van 't Oever
Noord Sleen
1:37:12
1:36:37
67
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
1:38:14
1:38:01
68
Jeroen ter Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:38
1:38:27
69
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
1:39:28
1:39:17
70
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
1:39:53
1:39:24
71
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
1:39:59
1:39:12
72
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:40:07
1:39:53
73
Ernst Stravos
Wageningen
1:40:12
1:39:43
74
Ed Sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:40:32
1:39:39
75
Gerben Bisschop
Raalte
1:40:34
1:39:43
76
Gert Stubbe
Dronten
1:40:52
1:40:43
77
Martin Geurts
Dronten
1:41:10
1:40:01
78
Jack Blok
Almere
1:41:25
1:40:39
79
René de Vries
Dronten
1:41:44
1:41:34
80
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:41:50
1:40:57
81
Roland van Willegen
Swifterbant
1:41:58
1:41:34
82
Hub Orbons
Cialfo
1:42:43
1:42:34
83
Antoon Schutte
Biddinghuizen
1:44:17
1:43:59
84
Jeroen van der Vennen
Almere
1:44:58
1:43:56
85
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
1:45:43
1:45:00
86
Martin Monkel
Emmeloord
1:45:45
1:45:13
87
Ernest Grep
Almere
1:45:55
1:45:41
88
Gerhard Pool
NOP
1:46:06
1:45:25
89
Louis Hartman
Lelystad
1:46:23
1:45:28
90
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:46:42
1:46:31
91
André Stam
Flevo Delta
1:47:52
1:47:06
92
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:47:58
1:46:50
93
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
1:49:20
1:48:53
94
Robin Kroon
Dronten
1:49:42
1:49:12
95
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
1:50:40
1:49:31
96
Matthijs de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:50:48
1:50:10
97
Henri Post
Dronten
1:50:53
1:49:53
98
Ralph Zijlma
Just Run Almere
1:50:57
1:50:24
99
Jan de Wolde
Almere
1:51:22
1:50:28
100
Rogier Monshouwer
Dronten
1:52:18
1:51:31
101
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:52:26
1:51:46
102
Wim Wielens
Noord Sleen
1:53:04
1:52:28
103
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
1:53:14
1:52:30
104
Ron van der Poll
Leusden
1:53:57
1:53:00
105
Marcel Weijers
Almere
1:54:10
1:53:19
106
Wilfred Schuurman
Almere
1:57:46
1:57:09
107
Arjan Dijkstra
Kampen
1:59:02
1:58:23
108
Johan de Boer
Zwolle
1:59:23
1:58:44
109
Marcel Zweerus
Zwolle
1:59:39
1:58:56
110
Jan ten Napel
Dronten
2:00:23
2:00:00
111
Per van der Zande
Flevo Delta
2:01:41
2:00:50
112
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
2:02:25
2:01:28
113
Arnold Hoeve
Lelystad
2:02:28
2:01:31
114
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
2:02:50
2:02:38
115
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
2:03:51
2:03:27
116
Maarten Poppenk
Almere
2:19:52
2:19:36
117
André Scholten
Almere
2:26:13
2:25:08
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo vd Abbeel
België
1:10:10
1:10:10
2
Jos Lemmens
België
1:11:32
1:11:32
3
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:13:20
1:13:18
4
Geert Deruddere
België
1:14:56
1:14:55
5
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:18:44
1:18:43
6
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:36
1:21:32
7
Hanno Zeelenberg
bleiswijk
1:21:43
1:21:37
8
Kees Tuk
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:49
1:21:46
9
Harry Jorritsma
Horror
1:22:19
1:22:16
10
R P Korporaal
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:23:08
1:23:06
11
Johan Meijer
Flevo Delta
1:23:33
1:23:30
12
Bas Pieterse
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:23:49
1:23:40
13
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
1:24:30
1:24:25
14
Doeke Otter
Impala
1:24:55
1:24:51
15
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
1:25:11
1:25:09
16
Gerrit Jan Bakker
Athlos
1:25:16
1:25:10
17
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:16
1:27:11
18
Dick Snijders
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:18
1:27:13
19
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:27:52
1:27:42
20
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
1:28:53
1:28:46
21
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:28:59
1:28:46
22
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:29:06
1:28:59
23
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
1:29:10
1:29:03
24
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:29:37
1:29:10
25
Ronald Gouw
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:29:40
1:29:26
26
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:29:49
1:29:43
27
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:30:05
1:29:54
28
Andre Goes
NOP
1:30:08
1:30:02
29
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:30:09
1:30:05
30
John de Jongh
NOP
1:30:58
1:30:50
31
H van Sloten
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:31:29
1:31:12
32
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:31:33
1:31:18
33
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
1:31:51
1:31:45
34
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:32:52
1:32:43
35
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:33:18
1:33:00
36
Frans Zanders
Dronten
1:33:52
1:33:28
37
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
1:33:55
1:33:25
38
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
1:34:03
1:33:45
39
R Fokker
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:28
1:34:09
40
Jan van der Wolf
Zeewolde
1:34:56
1:34:41
41
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
1:35:05
1:34:50
42
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:35:10
1:34:55
43
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
1:35:12
1:34:55
44
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:35:12
1:34:57
45
Peter van Vliet
Dronten
1:35:14
1:34:50
46
Gert Nooteboom
Epe
1:35:22
1:35:12
47
Rochus Kingmans
Doornspijk
1:35:46
1:35:38
48
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:47
1:35:37
49
Ronald Schreuder
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:52
1:35:47
50
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
1:35:54
1:35:42
51
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:36:18
1:35:29
52
Jos Overgoor
Grafhorst
1:36:31
1:36:16
53
Jos Proost
Just Run Almere
1:36:41
1:36:28
54
Wim Lubberts
Harderwijk
1:36:46
1:36:23
55
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
1:37:25
1:36:41
56
Frank Orie
Lelystad
1:37:40
1:37:37
57
Bert Nijhoff
't Harde
1:38:10
1:37:56
58
Roel Pilot
Just Run Almere
1:38:22
1:37:55
59
Aad Rouw
Lelystad
1:38:25
1:38:02
60
Marcel Terpstra
't Harde
1:38:42
1:38:28
61
Sjaak Meyberg
Loopservice.nl
1:38:58
1:38:58
62
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:39:21
1:39:08
63
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:39:33
1:39:17
64
Ad Wegman
Almere
1:39:40
1:38:54
65
Wim Kooij
Den Haag
1:39:57
1:39:11
66
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
1:40:29
1:40:01
67
Anjos de Lange
Zwolle
1:40:56
1:39:57
68
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:41:06
1:41:00
69
Tom Otte
Almere
1:41:48
1:41:38
70
Philip de Groen
NOP
1:41:50
1:41:19
71
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:41:53
1:41:29
72
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:42:22
1:42:13
73
Jeroen Pen
Almere Buiten
1:44:04
1:43:02
74
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:45:14
1:44:11
75
Jan van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:45:25
1:45:11
76
Hans Kokje
Zeewolde
1:45:51
1:45:29
77
Benny Chedi
Almere
1:45:52
1:45:37
78
Tom van Wijk
Almere
1:46:00
1:45:40
79
Jan Post
NOP
1:46:00
1:45:33
80
Riekus Nijmeijer
NOP
1:46:09
1:45:25
81
Harry Wagter
Flevo Delta
1:46:20
1:45:57
82
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
1:46:51
1:46:28
83
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:47:02
1:46:31
84
Julian Worthington
Dronten
1:47:13
1:46:58
85
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:29
1:47:07
86
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:47:44
1:46:53
87
Klaas Habing
Dronten
1:48:11
1:47:47
88
René Hup
Isala '96
1:48:45
1:47:42
89
Chris de Visser
Almere
1:48:49
1:48:36
90
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:48:55
1:48:35
91
Frans de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:49:01
1:48:40
92
Andre Piters
Dronten
1:50:01
1:49:51
93
Erno Bouma
Dronten
1:50:32
1:49:47
94
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:51:06
1:50:25
95
Pieter Steinfort
Zwolle
1:51:45
1:51:26
96
Emiel Alloo
Loopservice.nl
1:52:02
1:51:27
97
Marcel Sparreboom
Almere
1:52:02
1:51:26
98
Peter Raadsheer
Almere '81
1:52:08
1:51:34
99
Hans Fleuren
Almere
1:52:44
1:52:13
100
Hielke van der Meer
Dronten
1:53:13
1:52:56
101
Jeroen Willems
Almere '81
1:54:18
1:53:31
102
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
1:54:46
1:53:53
103
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
1:54:49
1:53:51
104
Theun Vellinga
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:18
1:54:39
105
Roel de Jong
Joure
1:55:36
1:54:32
106
Michael Dupont
Leusden
1:56:05
1:55:52
107
Bert Haarsma
Emmeloord
1:56:14
1:55:08
108
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:56:47
1:56:37
109
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:57:11
1:56:50
110
Elvis E Stacia
Dronten
1:57:22
1:56:28
111
Mj Langeslag
Almere
1:58:01
1:57:25
112
Nico Brumlief
Zeewolde
1:59:31
1:58:43
113
Pieter t Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:59:49
1:58:53
114
André Nijensteen
Emmeloord
1:59:57
1:59:34
115
Fons Hofmann
Almere '81
1:59:58
1:59:11
116
Watze Schaafsma
NOP
2:00:42
2:00:01
117
Lex Hartman
Lelystad
2:00:57
2:00:01
118
Arend Krikke
Lelystad
2:01:15
2:00:35
119
Jan Gommer
Lelystad
2:01:16
2:00:34
120
Jan de Bekker
Dronten
2:01:27
2:00:35
121
Eric Edens
Almere
2:01:59
2:01:59
122
Jaap de Vries
Zeewolde
2:02:01
2:01:04
123
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
2:02:32
2:01:54
124
Cees de Waal
Dronten
2:02:32
2:01:55
125
Goossen Foppen
Athlos
2:05:43
2:04:42
126
Luc Haak
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:05:53
2:05:40
127
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
2:06:27
2:05:33
128
Peter van Haaren
Just Run Almere
2:07:45
2:06:40
129
Ronald van den Hoek
Almere
2:10:42
2:10:21
130
Eddy Boom
Kampen
2:23:05
2:22:09
131
Henk Jongstra
NOP
2:32:05
2:31:12
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
1:17:38
1:17:36
2
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
1:19:43
1:19:41
3
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:19:58
1:19:56
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
1:20:42
1:20:40
5
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
1:21:40
1:21:34
6
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:24
1:24:17
7
Peter Vlaarkamp
AV Castricum
1:26:07
1:26:01
8
C Overmars
NOP
1:28:23
1:28:20
9
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:29:26
1:29:20
10
Matin vd Bijllaardt
Leiden Road Runners
1:29:32
1:29:30
11
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:30:24
1:30:20
12
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:28
1:32:20
13
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:32:43
1:32:36
14
Benn Hoekman
Impala
1:32:43
1:32:36
15
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
1:32:59
1:32:45
16
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:33:09
1:32:41
17
M Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:34:34
1:34:27
18
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:47
1:34:28
19
Henk Bremer
Emmeloord
1:34:57
1:34:48
20
S Tigchelaar
NOP
1:35:02
1:34:55
21
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:35:02
1:34:55
22
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:36:43
1:36:34
23
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:56
1:36:49
24
Fred van der Veen
Almere
1:36:58
1:36:42
25
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:37:07
1:36:55
26
Frank van Overeem
Zuidwal
1:37:13
1:37:10
27
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:39
1:37:39
28
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:38:33
1:38:26
29
Sjaak Sibbing
Zoetermeer
1:38:44
1:37:58
30
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
1:40:00
1:39:40
31
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:40:25
1:40:19
32
Hidde Leyenaar
Flevo Delta
1:40:47
1:40:31
33
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:41:12
1:40:48
34
Wim ter Woord
NOP
1:41:42
1:41:26
35
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:46
1:41:29
36
Jos Koot
Den Haag
1:42:11
1:42:07
37
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:25
1:41:56
38
G Kuyvenhoven
Just Run Almere
1:42:56
1:42:05
39
M Foppen
Athlos
1:43:05
1:42:36
40
Hans Hilbrands
Emmeloord
1:43:19
1:43:00
41
Van Huis Gerard
Zwolle
1:43:30
1:43:06
42
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:44:53
1:44:39
43
Jos Berkien
Meppel
1:45:25
1:45:12
44
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:45:34
1:45:15
45
Wim Rademaker
Dronten
1:46:08
1:45:57
46
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:46:36
1:46:17
47
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:47:13
1:46:18
48
J den Hartog
Almere
1:48:34
1:47:43
49
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:48:39
1:48:19
50
Harry de Meijer
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:48:55
1:48:31
51
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
1:49:10
1:48:36
52
Ton Valentijn
Harderwijk
1:49:13
1:48:18
53
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:49:28
1:49:14
54
Arie Sterk
Typhoon
1:49:38
1:48:56
55
Hans Dorr
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:28
1:49:45
56
Jenne Oosting
Groningen
1:51:03
1:50:14
57
Louis van der Berg
Flevo Delta
1:52:30
1:52:06
58
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
1:52:39
1:51:54
59
Jan de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:53:02
1:52:46
60
George Thoen
Zeewolde
1:53:08
1:52:44
61
Adrie Bakker
Dordrecht
1:53:53
1:53:08
62
H Wolfswinkel
Dronten
1:54:48
1:54:37
63
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
1:54:53
1:54:31
64
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:55:17
1:54:38
65
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:56:02
1:55:28
66
Hendrik de Lange
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:03
1:55:39
67
Berend Brijder
Kampen
1:56:55
1:56:07
68
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
2:00:05
1:59:13
69
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
2:00:26
1:59:30
70
Hennie Mittemijer
Lelystad
2:01:39
2:01:16
71
Jan Roeterdink
Apeldoorn
2:01:59
2:00:53
72
Rien Delhez
Triathlon ver Zeewol
2:03:16
2:02:50
73
Zacharias Zijlstra
Joure
2:05:20
2:04:27
74
Kees Boutkan
Almere
2:06:50
2:06:00
75
Niek Tetteroo
Den Haag
2:07:31
2:06:47
76
Joop van Koppenhagen
Athlos
2:11:08
2:10:08
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:30:13
1:30:08
2
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:50
1:36:44
3
Jacob Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:37:25
1:37:18
4
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:35
1:37:31
5
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:39:56
1:39:48
6
J Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:42:48
1:42:11
7
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
1:44:03
1:43:25
8
Christ Mulders
Dronten
1:44:22
1:44:17
9
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:14
1:47:08
10
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:48:36
1:48:25
11
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:23
1:51:00
12
D Etmans
Dronten
2:04:13
2:03:35
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
1:15:04
1:15:03
2
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
1:15:56
1:15:56
3
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:16:38
1:16:36
4
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:17:51
1:17:51
5
Daphne Panhuijsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:20:10
1:20:08
6
Alemitu Bekele
België
1:20:38
1:20:37
7
Sandra vd Haesevelde
België
1:25:13
1:25:11
8
Jorieke Casteleijn
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:27:09
1:27:01
9
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:29:17
1:29:15
10
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:38
1:34:32
11
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
1:44:39
1:43:38
12
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
1:46:21
1:46:09
13
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
1:46:48
1:46:36
14
Helen Kuipers
Just Run Almere
1:49:09
1:48:41
15
Linda Nagel
Almere
1:50:40
1:50:07
16
Karla van Boven
Flevo Delta
1:52:02
1:51:40
17
Eline Paap
Almere '81
1:58:58
1:58:10
18
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
1:59:16
1:59:16
19
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:59:40
1:58:42
20
Melinda Pap
Almere
2:01:04
2:00:43
21
Froukje Groeneveld
Athlos
2:05:43
2:04:42
22
Theresa Hop
Athlos
2:05:55
2:04:54
23
Roelij Zandstra
Athlos
2:05:55
2:04:54
24
Jansen Annette
Athlos
2:06:12
2:05:11
25
Ellen Weteringe
Just Run Almere
2:07:45
2:06:40
26
Saskia Meijering
Zwolle
2:22:20
2:21:21
27
Tempelaars-van Kooi
Lelystad
2:25:29
2:25:08
28
Lara van Maanen
Almere
2:30:24
2:30:14
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:22:11
1:22:09
2
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
1:28:59
1:28:54
3
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
1:37:06
1:36:50
4
Ria Buiten
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:16
1:42:58
5
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:43:25
1:42:22
6
Lenie Hoogweg
Leiden Road Runners
1:44:04
1:43:59
7
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:44:56
1:44:41
8
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:07
1:46:01
9
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:46:07
1:45:49
10
Gerda Brouwer
Harderwijk
1:47:28
1:47:05
11
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
1:49:02
1:48:37
12
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
1:50:09
1:49:46
13
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
1:50:24
1:49:34
14
Carin Lindeboom
Triathlon ver Zeewol
1:50:42
1:50:24
15
Carmen van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:48
1:51:35
16
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:52:49
1:52:27
17
Edith Staartjes
Just Run Almere
1:54:51
1:54:33
18
Marion van Gils
Dronten
1:55:14
1:54:42
19
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:56:49
1:56:22
20
Anja van Holten
Zeewolde
1:57:00
1:56:42
21
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:57:36
1:56:47
22
Carolien Salomé
Harderwijk
1:57:41
1:57:26
23
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:58:20
1:57:50
24
Adrie Hartholt
Fochteloo
1:58:48
1:58:03
25
Klaske Spek-Hartholt
Ermelo
1:58:52
1:58:07
26
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
1:59:31
1:58:44
27
Andrea Roosken
Athlos
2:00:20
2:00:20
28
Greet Groenewoud
Harderwijk
2:00:57
2:00:33
29
Marja Verdoorn-Termaat
Athlos
2:01:05
2:00:40
30
Maroesjka Alloo
Loopservice.nl
2:03:22
2:02:46
31
Boukje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
2:04:17
2:03:50
32
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
2:04:31
2:03:53
33
Teunie Foppen
Athlos
2:07:05
2:06:04
34
Maria den Hartog-Melis
Athlos
2:07:05
2:06:05
35
Leleigh Dorr
Spirit Lelystad
2:08:18
2:07:37
36
Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
2:08:21
2:07:48
37
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
2:08:30
2:08:21
38
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:08:51
2:08:15
39
Marja van den Hoek
Just Run Almere
2:10:03
2:09:40
40
Grace Bulgac
Almere
2:13:15
2:12:20
41
Patricia Pen
Almere
2:17:33
2:16:31
42
Jacqueline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
2:19:47
2:19:26
43
M Loedeman
Athlos
2:23:29
2:22:58
44
Yvonne Wegert - de Bee
Almere
2:24:57
2:23:59
45
Lya Noom
Just Run Almere
2:25:47
2:25:10
46
L Colijn
Almere
2:25:47
2:25:11
47
Rina van der Oord
Almere
2:28:46
2:28:10
48
Janke Jongstra
NOP
2:32:05
2:31:12
M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
33:36
33:35
2
Manfed Malcorps
Kampen
34:52
34:45
3
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
35:45
35:42
4
M Winterman
Apeldoorn
36:28
36:26
5
Harris Larasen
Kampen
36:47
36:43
6
Marcel Hooiveld
Grootebroek
36:57
36:52
7
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
38:03
38:00
8
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
38:50
38:39
9
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
39:17
39:13
10
Jan van Dorsser
Emmeloord
39:56
39:50
11
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
39:58
39:46
12
Eef Hoff
Huizen
40:20
40:10
13
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
40:42
40:35
14
Wiebren Westra
Urk
40:44
40:28
15
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
41:02
40:40
16
André Mol
Wervershoof
41:06
40:55
17
Joost-pieter Duizendst
Dronten
41:52
41:52
18
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
42:02
41:55
19
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
42:04
41:53
20
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
42:11
41:59
21
Jan Bruinsma
Huizen
42:45
42:36
22
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
42:52
42:41
23
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
43:09
42:40
24
Stefan Regalo
Almere
43:15
43:04
25
Sjoerd van Hemert
Leeuwarden
43:17
42:41
26
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
43:22
43:02
27
Ronald Koch
Almere
43:49
43:37
28
Rolf Edelenbos
Dronten
44:00
43:52
29
Aart Klein
Elburg
44:03
43:47
30
Hendrik Westra
Lelystad
44:29
44:13
31
Edwin ter Woord
Bant
44:41
44:25
32
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
44:43
44:34
33
Arie Robbemond
Almere
44:44
43:50
34
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
44:53
44:33
35
Erik Looze
Lelystad
44:54
44:29
36
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
44:56
44:31
37
M de Bruin
Lelystad
45:01
44:54
38
Roel Veen
Dronten
45:20
45:10
39
Peter Rijpkema
Dronten
46:10
45:36
40
Mark Zoethout
Dronten
46:18
46:01
41
Co'nn Rennen
Zeewolde
46:23
45:28
42
Ruben vd Plas
Dronten
46:28
46:01
43
Reinoud Metselaar
Leeuwarden
46:30
45:53
44
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
46:42
46:27
45
Ernst Grootoonk
Dronten
46:47
46:21
46
Peter Niekus
Dronten
47:09
46:43
47
Jacob Hogendorp
Emmeloord
47:10
46:47
48
Jan Strik
Hattem
47:21
47:03
49
Donny de Jong
Dronten
47:33
47:06
50
Bram Maertens
Almere
47:34
46:58
51
Sander Affourtit
Dronten
47:39
47:22
52
Ron Slenders
Dronten
47:43
47:28
53
W van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
47:58
47:08
54
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
48:02
47:48
55
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
48:03
47:34
56
Leonard Bogerd
Urk
48:16
47:17
57
Jurgen van Dijk
Zwolle
48:36
48:19
58
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
48:43
48:19
59
Harry Siepel
Dronten
48:46
48:22
60
Ulbe de Beer
Ermelo
48:49
48:24
61
Peter Vermaas
Dronten
48:56
48:14
62
Maarten Massink
Swifterbant
48:58
48:07
63
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
49:00
48:36
64
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
49:01
48:34
65
Marco Vlootman
Arnhem
49:02
48:03
66
Sjaak Buczynski
Lelystad
49:08
48:38
67
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
49:08
48:41
68
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
49:15
48:52
69
Arie Muizelaar
Dronten
49:25
49:11
70
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
49:35
48:55
71
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
49:36
49:06
72
Ron Odendaal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:51
49:37
73
Hans Kuijken
Harderwijk
49:56
49:32
74
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
50:06
49:54
75
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
50:16
49:56
76
Dick Labrie
Almere
50:17
49:29
77
Edwin Sloot
Dronten
50:18
49:54
78
Richard Keizer
Ede Gld
50:23
49:34
79
G Ettes
Dronten
50:25
49:57
80
Mario Schols
Swifterbant
50:28
49:57
81
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
50:31
50:07
82
Mark Veenman
Dronten
50:31
49:30
83
Wim van Tilborg
Kampen
50:33
50:10
84
Piet Berende
Dronten
50:37
50:21
85
Dave Kloet
Almere
50:38
50:12
86
Johan Strieker
IJsselmuiden
50:50
50:02
87
Theo Bos
Kampen
50:51
50:19
88
Karel Bos
Dronten
51:18
51:00
89
Peter Moonen
Swifterbant
51:26
51:02
90
Peter Kraaijvanger
Dronten
51:26
50:56
91
Jan van der Mey
Dronten
51:27
50:38
92
Bennie Geling
Dronten
51:30
51:20
93
Hans Hatzmann
Emmeloord
51:30
51:12
94
Frans Wiersma
Almere
51:33
50:33
95
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
51:37
51:04
96
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
51:41
51:17
97
Richard de Jong
Lelystad
51:44
51:24
98
Claudi van Doorn
Huizen
51:45
51:04
99
Hendrik-Jan de Vries
Dronten
51:49
51:20
100
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:59
51:25
101
Harry Spekschate
Ens
52:05
51:21
102
Klaas Pol
Lelystad
52:15
51:32
103
Ko Oudhof
Hierden
52:18
51:13
104
Wim van Asselt
Dronten
52:22
52:13
105
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
52:30
52:19
106
Albertjan Corjanus
Dronten
52:34
52:25
107
Hans Bijzet
Zwolle
52:38
52:17
108
Jan Brinkman
Dronten
52:40
52:32
109
Henk Poort
Almere
52:42
52:05
110
Chris Boven
Zwolle
52:49
52:28
111
Jarno de Lange
Groningen
52:57
52:33
112
Jos Bijman
Emmeloord
52:58
52:02
113
Arjan Pijnenburg
Dronten
52:59
52:33
114
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:00
52:01
115
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
53:00
52:36
116
Niels van Donk
Lelystad
53:01
52:31
117
Gerben van den Heuvel
Doorn
53:08
52:18
118
Hans Bennis
Almere
53:09
52:35
119
Oscar Schotman
Almere
53:12
52:54
120
Diederik Nijhuis
Dronten
53:14
52:48
121
Jan Plender
Kampen
53:14
52:37
122
Erwin van Oosten
Dronten
53:25
52:47
123
Ruud Weers
Kampen
53:28
52:59
124
Rini vd Weele
Dronten
53:30
53:00
125
Wicher Venema
Lelystad
53:32
52:36
126
Van den Bosch Wim
Zeewolde
53:40
52:43
127
Ronald van den Hengel
Swifterbant
53:41
53:31
128
Gerard van Horn
Almere
53:44
53:26
129
Tobias Gommer
Dronten
53:46
53:06
130
Jan van der Leck
Dronten
53:49
53:17
131
Harry Bakker
Kampen
53:50
53:12
132
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
53:53
53:03
133
Jan Willems
Dronten
53:55
53:32
134
Tom Kooijman
Soest
54:09
53:18
135
Richard Obbema
Dronten
54:13
52:48
136
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
54:17
53:20
137
Johan Simmelink
Dronten
54:22
53:51
138
Leonard Visser
Emmeloord
54:23
54:05
139
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
54:32
54:04
140
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
54:34
53:46
141
Marcel Smits
Dronten
54:44
54:15
142
Dick van Bennekom
Zwijndrecht
54:52
54:12
143
Ron de Rijk
Emmeloord
54:52
53:56
144
Geert Scholten
Swifterbant
55:01
53:35
145
Harry de Vries
Dronten
55:01
53:36
146
Berrie van Gils
Dronten
55:09
54:37
147
Bernard Dekken
Vollenhove
55:09
54:18
148
Marinus Sijbesma
Kampen
55:14
54:40
149
Hans van Randen
Almere
55:14
54:12
150
Wim Wevers
Dronten
55:23
55:00
151
Aris Weterings
Dronten
55:26
54:52
152
P A N Ketelaar
Lelystad
55:35
55:10
153
Richard Ritsma
Almere
55:38
54:46
154
Henk de Jong
Swifterbant
55:56
55:43
155
Bert Karssen
Dronten
55:59
55:07
156
Dob Nantohy
Amsterdam
56:03
55:03
157
Jurjen van der Honing
Kampen
56:10
55:35
158
Henk Hassink
Dronten
56:12
55:38
159
Johan van Houten
Dronten
56:13
55:39
160
Arie Engelkes
Ens
56:13
55:49
161
Wim Voerman
Lelystad
56:18
56:06
162
Nico Ooteman
Lelystad
56:33
56:08
163
Henk Doornbos
Lelystad
56:40
56:04
164
Jos Mol
Lelystad
56:45
55:48
165
Jim Horstman
Dronten
56:52
56:08
166
Joop Sassen
Dronten
58:05
57:12
167
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
58:22
57:17
168
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
58:31
57:35
169
Gieslen Arends
Dronten
58:34
58:09
170
Marc de Zwaan
Giethoorn
58:35
57:38
171
Hans van der Veen
Almere
58:48
58:10
172
Nico Loopstra
Dronten
58:55
58:17
173
Jeroen Petit
Almere
58:58
58:21
174
Johan van Roemburg
Dronten
59:04
57:58
175
R Ton
Dronten
59:06
58:42
176
Cor Dijkman
Almere
59:11
58:08
177
Jaap Huurnink
Dronten
59:15
58:39
178
Jurgen Huurnink
Dronten
59:16
58:39
179
Klaas Kort
Swifterbant
59:24
58:36
180
Dick van Culemborg
Swifterbant
59:48
59:00
181
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
59:51
59:22
182
Teus de Ruiter
Dronten
1:00:11
59:08
183
B Nicholson
Lelystad
1:00:12
59:32
184
Barry Wiemers
Lelystad
1:00:13
59:10
185
Richard Wierda
Emmeloord
1:00:31
59:46
186
Jan Willem Jonkman
Lelystad
1:00:43
59:54
187
Ton Mul
Lelystad
1:01:03
1:00:13
188
Martijn Suijkerbuijk
Almere
1:01:17
1:00:35
189
Edo Bakker
Dronten
1:01:19
1:00:55
190
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:01:30
1:00:31
191
Wibo Langendoen
Swifterbant
1:01:40
1:00:43
192
Peter van Beek
Dronten
1:01:40
1:00:56
193
Bram Leunis
Harderwijk
1:03:28
1:02:56
194
Hans Moerland
Dronten
1:03:56
1:03:13
195
Dick Oosterhoff
Dronten
1:04:40
1:03:44
196
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:05:11
1:04:59
197
Ron van Antzooy
Lelystad
1:07:09
1:06:21
198
Ferry Sijtsma
Dronten
1:08:28
1:07:55
199
Niels Eriks
Dronten
1:09:23
1:08:22
200
Marcel Sijtsma
Dronten
1:12:51
1:12:07
201
Franc van Eijk
Dronten
1:12:52
1:12:09
202
Rob de Vries
Lelystad
1:14:51
1:14:31
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
41:44
41:36
2
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
44:55
44:35
3
Marian Verweij
Capelle aan den IJss
45:08
44:51
4
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
45:10
44:53
5
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
48:16
47:50
6
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
48:49
48:38
7
Anges van der Helden
Apeldoorn
48:58
48:07
8
Marjan Siep
Arnhem
49:02
48:04
9
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
50:11
50:00
10
Ricky Stolk
Almere
50:57
50:37
11
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
51:10
50:46
12
Liesbeth Staring
Dronten
51:10
50:46
13
Ilonka Noordhof
Dronten
51:21
50:59
14
Iris van Wijk
Leerdam
52:00
51:29
15
Adrie Simmelink
Dronten
52:39
52:09
16
Marjon van Doorn
Huizen
53:13
52:32
17
Dini Rouwen-Wagenvoort
Vierakker
53:36
53:17
18
Yvonne Wijnsma
Dronten
53:49
53:05
19
Jeanne Derks
Zwolle
54:15
53:41
20
Ange Buczynski-Wegman
Lelystad
54:28
53:58
21
Stanza van Nunen-de Jo
Biddinghuizen
54:35
53:47
22
Marianne Akkermans
Dronten
54:50
54:03
23
Marijke van Yperen
Delft
54:53
54:13
24
Claudia Wiemers
Almere
54:54
53:50
25
Karin de Bens
Dronten
54:54
54:06
26
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
54:55
54:12
27
Jacqueline Jansen
Ens
55:14
54:49
28
Corine Ettes-Konings
Dronten
55:23
54:54
29
Ingrid Kool
Dronten
56:08
55:38
30
Maria Hovestadt
Dronten
56:12
55:38
31
Giny Garst
Zwolle
56:28
55:54
32
Mirjam Stoffer
Lelystad
56:40
56:05
33
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
57:29
56:52
34
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
57:29
56:54
35
Yvonne van Toorn-Luijk
Dordrecht
57:55
57:33
36
Ineke Nijhoff
't Harde
58:16
58:03
37
Vivian Leijen
Dronten
58:21
57:21
38
Judith Ritsma
Almere
58:46
57:54
39
Kim Pool
Almere
58:52
58:13
40
Monique Gielen
Dronten
58:52
58:18
41
Monique Willems
Dronten
58:55
58:33
42
Anja Muller
Dronten
59:03
58:18
43
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
59:11
58:37
44
Madelon Beek
Huizen
59:15
58:31
45
Janny huiberts-Kool
Dronten
59:26
58:22
46
Van Arendonk-Groot
Dronten
59:26
58:22
47
Marion Braat
Dronten
59:32
58:46
48
Annemarieke Martens
Dronten
59:47
59:00
49
Monica Meester
Dronten
1:00:34
59:37
50
Yolande Bon
Dronten
1:00:45
1:00:10
51
Coby Malcorps
Kampen
1:00:52
1:00:40
52
Joanna Niewiadomska
Almere
1:01:17
1:00:35
53
Suze Weitjens
Bilthoven
1:01:19
1:00:23
54
Jeanine Spigt
Dronten
1:01:21
1:00:28
55
Marianne Tanis
Ermelo
1:01:49
1:01:17
56
Diny Manuel
Lelystad
1:02:48
1:02:22
57
Jeanne Schouten
Almere
1:02:48
1:02:22
58
Ria Korthuis
Dronten
1:03:15
1:02:09
59
Ilse van Ommeren
Ermelo
1:03:28
1:02:56
60
Christa Ran
Swifterbant
1:03:33
1:02:50
61
Jacqueline Louwerier
Lelystad
1:03:43
1:03:03
62
Agnes Sijtsma
Dronten
1:03:44
1:03:12
63
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
1:03:57
1:03:19
64
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
1:04:48
1:04:02
65
C Hoogenboom
Biddinghuizen
1:04:51
1:04:16
66
Marian Hop
Harderwijk
1:04:53
1:04:21
67
Jolanda Piters
Dronten
1:05:01
1:04:35
68
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:05:05
1:04:18
69
Mariati Blom
Lelystad
1:05:05
1:04:00
70
Yvonne van der Velden
Biddinghuizen
1:05:38
1:04:51
71
Linda Lipplaa
Lelystad
1:06:11
1:05:05
72
Danielle Scholten
Harderwijk
1:08:16
1:07:45
73
Jolanda van der Sluijs
Harderwijk
1:08:16
1:07:46
74
Monique Eriks
Dronten
1:09:23
1:08:22
75
Sandra van Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:09:52
1:09:27
76
Wendy van den Heuvel
Dronten
1:10:03
1:08:56
77
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
1:10:39
1:10:14
78
Annette Barenbrug
Swifterbant
1:10:43
1:09:56
79
Irma Koldenhof
Zeewolde
1:11:30
1:10:54
80
Roswitha Sijgsma
Dronten
1:12:51
1:12:08
81
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
1:13:54
1:13:18
M, 10KM SW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Colette
Liberchies (BEL)
50:34
50:32
2
Victor Mennen
Echt
51:10
51:10
3
Jacques van Bremen
Elst Gld
51:28
50:42
4
Pedro Huntjens
Urmond
51:57
51:55
5
Theo Koenis
Hoorn Nh
53:49
53:46
6
Hans van der Knaap
Rotterdam
54:41
54:36
7
Frank van der Gulik
't Veld
55:10
55:10
8
Jan de Jonge
Purmerend
56:29
56:25
9
Donald Van Meenen
Tielt (BEL)
59:24
59:20
10
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
59:49
59:46
11
Boetje Huliselan
Vught
59:49
59:49
12
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
59:50
59:50
13
Fred Röhner
Buchten
1:01:04
1:00:59
14
Ad van Oijen
Eindhoven
1:03:18
1:03:15
15
Bakker Klaas
Vught
1:03:52
1:03:46
16
Julien Eken
Assendelft
1:05:08
1:05:08
17
Aad van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:06:18
1:06:15
18
Wim van Bremen
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:53
1:09:49
V, 10KM SW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Radder
Poortugaal
1:01:05
1:01:00
2
Caroline Housmans
Montigny-le-Tilleul
1:03:48
1:03:46
3
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:08:15
1:08:12
M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex da Conceicao
Utrecht
16:02
16:01
2
Richard Jansen
Dronten
18:02
17:56
3
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
18:08
18:00
4
Stefan Breet
Dronten
18:17
18:10
5
Esli de Jong
Lelystad
18:21
18:12
6
Peter Boone
Dronten
18:44
18:04
7
Kjeld Metsemekers
Dronten
19:47
19:29
8
Dominique Corjanus
Dronten
20:01
19:53
9
Martijn de Vries
Biddinghuizen
20:31
20:10
10
Tjardo van Dijk
Dronten
20:49
20:41
11
Roel van Egmond
Dronten
20:52
20:39
12
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
20:58
20:42
13
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
20:59
20:43
14
Mark Mulder
Dronten
21:58
21:50
15
Martijn Koops
Dronten
22:06
21:33
16
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
23:05
22:11
17
Leon Wiers
Dronten
23:16
22:54
18
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
23:37
23:07
19
Hendrik Fulkena
Swifterbant
23:46
23:26
20
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
24:12
23:53
21
Jaap Gielen
Dronten
24:54
24:01
22
Joop van der Werf
Dronten
25:33
24:29
23
Sander Peters
Dronten
26:00
25:00
24
Edwin Braad
Dronten
26:04
25:35
25
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
26:25
25:43
26
Ivon Boer
dronten
26:35
25:41
27
Johan Ruberg
Dronten
27:17
26:27
28
Henk van den Brink
Dronten
27:27
26:34
29
Lennart van Arendonk
Dronten
27:46
26:43
30
Aart van Donkersgoed
Dronten
28:31
27:58
31
Rein Peters
Dronten
28:51
27:49
32
Arjan Leichtenberg
Dronten
28:52
27:50
33
Hans Koster
Lelystad
28:52
28:07
34
Kees van Donkersgoed
Dronten
28:53
28:27
35
Roel Visscher
Dronten
29:02
28:26
36
Walter Alssema
Joure
29:45
28:41
37
André Visser
Joure
29:46
28:41
38
Eric Janssen
Dronten
29:46
28:53
39
Jan Koster
Lelystad
30:30
29:42
40
Aat de Jonge
Houten
30:34
29:40
41
Bart van Donkersgoed
Dronten
32:13
31:48
42
Henk van Roemburg
Dronten
32:49
31:56
V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gejanne Lussenburg
Dronten
19:22
19:15
2
Sanne van der Velden
Biddinghuizen
24:23
24:04
3
Marieke Westmaas
Dronten
24:40
23:45
4
Jacqueline Schellings
Dronten
26:12
25:15
5
Bianca Zieleman
Nieuwleusen
26:31
25:40
6
Jolyn van Egmond
Dronten
26:50
26:11
7
Anja Holwerda
Dronten
26:55
26:55
8
Eline Kossen
Dronten
27:11
26:31
9
Marjolein Kleijer
Dronten
28:05
27:32
10
Inge Andeweg
Dronten
28:32
27:53
11
Esther Hollestelle
Dronten
28:45
28:05
12
Chantal Karssen
Dronten
28:50
28:31
13
Anita de Vries
Zwolle
28:52
27:50
14
Simone Kuiper
Dronten
28:57
28:08
15
Carla Sonder
Lelystad
29:29
28:40
16
Brenda Mul
Lelystad
29:43
28:53
17
Suzanne Ketelaar
Lelystad
29:43
28:54
18
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
29:55
29:15
19
Marieke Moerland
Dronten
29:59
29:16
20
Kaleigh Bosboom
Swifterbant
30:05
29:24
21
Jacqueline Leegsma
Dronten
30:32
29:50
22
Josefine Pietersma
Dronten
30:34
29:52
23
Thea van Roemburg
Dronten
31:25
30:35
24
Angela Abbink
Biddinghuizen
32:00
31:10
25
Maud Tadema
Steenwijk
32:39
31:42
26
Jolande Rog
Dronten
32:42
32:00
27
Miriam Vriezekolk
Dronten
32:56
32:07
28
Loes van der Meer
Dronten
32:58
32:06
29
Angela de Haas
Dronten
32:58
32:08
30
Hélène Bosboom
Swifterbant
33:46
33:05
31
Silvia Broekhuis
Epe
34:00
33:00
32
Jantje Eelsing
Dronten
34:41
33:58
33
Jannie van den Berg
Dronten
35:41
34:42
34
Jantine van Mourik
Lelystad
36:35
35:37
JGD J, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Bliek
Dronten
9:15
9:12
2
Menno Wiltink
9:23
9:21
3
Aldert Holwerda
Dronten
9:41
9:38
4
Dico Bogerd
Urk
9:55
9:54
5
Ganiek Schuring
Dronten
10:23
10:21
6
Rick Wubs
Dronten
10:31
10:27
7
Arjan Huijgen
10:34
10:32
8
Wouter Schouwenaar
10:36
10:34
9
Arnoud Bakker
Dronten
11:03
11:01
10
Ruben Dummer
Dronten
11:22
11:21
11
Daniel Broekens
Dronten
11:25
11:22
12
Mart Lucassen
Dronten
11:25
11:23
13
Jos Boone
11:27
11:25
14
Sander Flipse
Dronten
11:32
11:31
15
Nando Schuring
Dronten
11:45
11:45
16
Wido Ekkel
Dronten
11:45
11:43
17
Roel Eerden
15:04
15:01
JGD M, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
9:56
9:55
2
Hanneke Weststeijn
Emmeloord
10:15
10:14
3
Mirthe Ruilwijk
Dronten
10:49
10:48
4
Loius Westerhof
hardewijk
11:04
11:01
5
Stefanie Lodders
11:32
11:30
6
Emilie van Arendonk
Dronten
12:44
12:39
7
Nathalie Meijer
13:03
13:01
8
Nynke
Dronten
13:10
13:08
9
Leonie de Lorm
Swifterbant
13:11
13:09
10
Annette Dekker
Dronten
13:16
13:14
11
Martine Diepenbroek
Lelystad
13:43
13:39
KND J, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Omar Brons
Almere
4:08
4:08
2
Milan Brons
Almere
4:10
4:09
3
Roel Huijsmans
4:20
4:20
4
Maurits Kuilboer
Dronten
4:23
4:23
5
Sander Schoper
Dronten
4:34
4:31
6
Kevin Licher
4:42
4:42
7
Jeffrey Stokkel
4:45
4:44
8
Sander Schaper
Dronten
4:48
4:46
9
Cornel Westrijn
Emmeloord
4:55
4:55
10
Rinse-jan Donker
Dronten
4:58
4:57
11
Wouter Driessen
Dronten
5:00
4:57
12
Gert van Dam
Dronten
5:01
5:00
13
Leon de Vries
Dronten
5:05
5:04
14
Kai Willems
Dronten
5:09
5:07
15
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
5:11
5:08
16
Thomas Habing
Dronten
5:18
5:16
17
Patrick Lenis
5:18
5:16
18
Daniël van der Stege
Dronten
5:20
5:19
19
Peter Meulman
Dronten
5:23
5:19
20
Tom van Nifterik
5:30
5:30
21
Jurgen Schotman
Almere
5:31
5:27
22
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
5:34
5:31
23
Martijn vd Stege
Dronten
5:36
5:34
24
Wout Simmes
5:40
5:36
25
Martijn Meulman
Dronten
5:42
5:37
26
Louis van Daele
5:42
5:39
27
Ivar Timmerman
Dronten
5:47
5:45
28
Stefan Lenis
5:47
5:46
29
Brian Licher
5:51
5:48
30
Jurjen Westers
Biddinghuizen
5:53
5:51
31
Robin Corjanus
Dronten
5:54
5:49
32
Fons van Daele
5:55
5:51
33
Stefan Ham
5:57
5:53
34
Jan Noordhof
Dronten
6:07
6:04
35
Jarno de Groot
6:14
6:08
36
Nash van der Velden
Biddinghuizen
6:37
6:33
37
Pim Driessen
Dronten
6:48
6:45
38
Joop Sassen
Dronten
7:05
7:01
39
Steffan de Boer
Dronten
7:35
7:30
40
Robin Meulman
Dronten
7:37
7:33
41
Lisanne van de Stege
Dronten
7:51
7:46
42
Leon Koch
Almere
7:51
7:51
43
Johan Leenders
Swifterbant
8:41
8:38
44
Pascal de Boer
Dronten
8:47
8:42
45
Kjell de Groot
Dronten
11:31
11:22
KND M, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Gootjes
4:13
4:13
2
Myrthe Nanninhga
Huizen
4:19
4:19
3
Sigrid van de Velden
Biddinghuizen
4:45
4:44
4
Ilse Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
4:46
4:44
5
Pauline Lussenburg
4:54
4:53
6
Saskia Kroondijk
Dronten
4:57
4:56
7
Manon Lettinga
4:58
4:57
8
Amiek van Gils
Dronten
5:13
5:08
9
Maurien Bruggink
5:18
5:16
10
Jorinde Leuffeldt
Dronten
5:22
5:20
11
Kim Wubs
Dronten
5:22
5:19
12
Lisa Huygen
5:26
5:24
13
Melinda Lodders
5:39
5:38
14
Alexia Corjanus
Dronten
5:42
5:39
15
Anouk Wiltink
5:43
5:39
16
Esmee Timmerman
Dronten
5:45
5:41
17
Esmee Lucassen
Dronten
5:54
5:50
18
Melissa Edelenbos
Dronten
5:54
5:51
19
Annelies Breet
Dronten
5:56
5:52
20
Sylian Weststeijn
Emmeloord
6:14
6:13
21
Tessa van Asselt
6:15
6:14
22
Jolien Flipse
Dronten
6:20
6:16
23
Daniëlle van de Berge
Dronten
6:24
6:20
24
Celine de Vries
Biddinghuizen
6:37
6:32
25
Nynke Hoekstra
Dronten
6:43
6:38
26
Devenly Corjanus
Dronten
6:43
6:38
27
Roos Abbema
Dronten
6:44
6:39
28
Suzanne van Liere
6:46
6:42
29
Mirjam van de Berge
Dronten
7:09
7:08
30
Loraine d'Hooghe
Dronten
7:14
7:08
31
Madelon Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
7:28
7:21
32
Jitske Hoekstra
Dronten
7:29
7:25
33
Yvette Schat
8:13
8:06
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2005 00:00