| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2ste Kruininger Gorscross
Oostvoorne - Zondag 11 december 2005
M 4.6, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
20:01
2
Gerrit Hijbeek
Voorne Atletiek
22:45
3
Erik van Nes
Voorne Atletiek
22:49
4
Bastiaan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
23:20
5
Ger Hogervorst
Veteranen Nederland
23:23
8
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
24:59
10
Sander van den Blink
Voorne Atletiek
25:42
12
Leo Gelderland
Voorne Atletiek
26:02
13
Koen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
29:29
14
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
29:32
15
Cock Verburgh
Voorne Atletiek
29:41
16
Andre Kruik
Voorne Atletiek
32:15
V 4.6, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse de Lange
Hellevoetsluis
22:35
2
Heidi Hoogvliet
Voorne Atletiek
25:13
3
Helga Bruijn
Voorne Atletiek
25:49
4
Alette Steenhuis
Rotterdam
28:39
5
Erica Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
28:54
6
Sandra Hokke-Slagmolen
Voorne Atletiek
30:32
7
Wilma Stolk
Voorne Atletiek
32:00
8
Wendy Schoonebeek
Voorne Atletiek
32:14
9
Nancy Verburgh
Voorne Atletiek
32:58
10
Nettie Jongejan-Groene
Voorne Atletiek
32:59
13
Lina Wildenboer
Voorne Atletiek
35:17
14
Tannette Croes
Voorne Atletiek
35:22
15
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
35:58
M 8.8, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:12
2
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
34:44
3
Jelle Enthoven
's-Gravenhage
38:13
4
Dick Assenberg van Eij
Voorne Atletiek
38:39
11
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
43:14
12
Andre Bruijn
Voorne Atletiek
43:23
13
Maurice vd Merwe
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:37
17
John Roobol
Voorne Atletiek
46:57
19
Gied van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
47:42
20
Eric Hoogvliet
Voorne Atletiek
48:05
21
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
48:18
23
Klaas Duizendstra
Loopgroep PK
51:51
24
Peter Westerwaal
Voorne Atletiek
52:34
27
Arnold Mastenbroek
Pallas '93
53:19
V 8.8, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
42:25
2
Joekie de Hoog
Veteranen Nederland
42:44
4
Yolanda Schlink
Voorne Atletiek
46:28
5
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
47:22
7
Hester vd Werk
Voorne Atletiek
48:09
8
Suzan vd Broek
Voorne Atletiek
48:36
9
Rosa Assenberg-van Eij
Voorne Atletiek
56:30
10
Dona Bannenberg
Voorne Atletiek
57:53
11
Sita Hoogenboom
Voorne Atletiek
58:14
14
Wilma Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:45
16
Margret Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:20
18
Isabel Das Neves Silva
Rotterdam
1:08:37
M 13, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
50:32
2
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
50:57
5
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
53:02
6
Ruud de Vette
Veteranen Nederland
53:20
7
Loek van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
55:27
8
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
55:32
9
Rob Talboom
Voorne Atletiek
55:50
10
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
56:24
12
Marcel Postmus
Voorne Atletiek
57:52
16
Leon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
59:09
17
MArcel vd Haterd
Alblasserdam
59:10
23
Jan Verburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:17
25
Gerard Oomen
Hoek van Holland
1:02:22
27
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:03:06
30
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:04:05
32
Ton Walburg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:33
33
Antony de Winter
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:34
34
Bernard Stokman
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:01
35
Gert Smolenaars
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:14
36
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:06:38
37
Leo Kleijburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:48
39
Rob Brokling
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:50
40
Rens Korver
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:40
41
Jos Heinen
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:05
42
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:34
44
John van Hoorn
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:12
45
Jan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:40
46
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:41
47
Owen Thomas
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:55
48
Cas van Koetsveld
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:40
51
Henk van Domselaar
Oostvoorne
1:10:52
52
John van Zutphen
Pallas '93
1:10:55
54
Marcel Venis
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:27
55
John Marshall
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:37
56
Ge Breukel
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:42
57
Paul de Wit
Oud Beijerland
1:11:43
59
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:29
60
Hennie Fonville
Spijkenisse
1:14:36
61
Ed van der Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:23
62
Arie den Arend
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:43
65
Andre Vingerling
Zwartewaal
1:17:19
67
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:22
V 13, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:16
2
Esther Groenendijk
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:39
3
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:10:50
4
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:27
Uitslagen.nl
26-03-2006 17:26