| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 37e Kralingerhoutloop Rotterdam
Rotterdam - Zaterdag 10 december 2005
5 KM, HEREN RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Robert v.d. Hulst
Rotterdam
17:41
10
Kevin Assenberg
Spijkenisse
23:30
12
Gerard Bovendeert
Ridderkerk
25:30
16
Michiel van Hoorn
Rotterdam
26:56
19
Joost van Tienhoven
Rotterdam
30:11
10 KM, HEREN RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel van der Ven
Papendrecht
36:10
11
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
44:20
14
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
45:39
17
Flip Bruins
Capelle a/d IJssel
46:55
18
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
46:57
21
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
47:20
23
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle a/d IJssel
48:01
25
Michiel Kappelhof
Rotterdam
48:26
26
Lex Koudstaal
Bergschenhoek
48:51
29
Leo van der Have
Rotterdam
49:03
33
Wim van Rooijen
Zevenhuizenm
50:37
34
Klaas Flokstra
Vlaardingen
52:28
40
Theo van der Poort
Rotterdam
57:13
42
Ruud van den Aardwegh
Dordrecht
59:28
15 KM, HEREN RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle a/d IJssel
53:33
3
Leo van der Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
54:52
4
Amriet Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
55:46
5
Erwin van Diemen
Zwijndrecht
55:47
6
Stephan Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
57:18
7
Ernesto Gonzalez
Ridderkerk
57:50
9
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
58:55
10
Jan Kaat
Capelle a/d IJssel
59:59
13
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
1:00:59
15
Ricardo Baptiste
Capella a/d IJssel
1:01:40
16
Cees van Beuzekom
Schoonhoven
1:02:03
17
Karel Willem Oosthoek
Spijkenisse
1:02:09
18
Paul Streep
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:02:11
19
Steven v.d. Veire
Rotterdam
1:04:01
23
Valerie Willeboordse
Spijkenisse
1:06:44
25
Leo Groeneweg
Oud Beijerland
1:06:54
26
Maarten v.d. Vlugt
Vlaardingen
1:07:00
28
Peter Torenvlied
Rotterdam
1:07:14
30
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:08:27
36
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:09:54
37
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:10:19
39
Jan Zuidwijk
Oud Beijerland
1:10:48
40
Bart Bovenberg
Oud Beijerland
1:10:54
41
Leo van Hamburg
Oud Beijerland
1:10:56
43
Cor v.d. Linden
Oud Beijerland
1:11:22
45
Dick Hordijk
Oud Beijerland
1:11:49
46
Huib Uittenbogaart
Rotterdam
1:11:57
48
John Streefkerk
Oud Beijerland
1:12:33
51
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
1:13:28
54
Dick van Prooyen
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:14:30
55
Ron v.d. Kleij
Bergschenhoek
1:14:37
56
Kees Dopper
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:14:40
60
Marcel v.d. Knaap
Bergschenhoek
1:15:55
64
Leendert van der Spoel
Ridderkerk
1:17:35
67
Martin Ponte
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:19:41
71
Kees Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:29:12
5 KM, DAMES RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
19:43
3
Eva Hekking
Capelle a/d IJssel
23:17
6
Lindsay van der Ven
Papendrecht
27:02
10
Lenie Beaujean
Capelle a/d IJssel
31:34
11
Ingrid den Hollander
Zwijndrecht
31:36
13
Carola van Opstal
Oud Beijerland
35:28
14
Els Geels
Capelle a/d IJssel
36:01
10 KM, DAMES RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tine Vogel
Hardinxveld-Giessend
53:31
6
Diana Buyk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
57:47
7
Yvonne Smit
Hardinxveld-Giessend
57:48
8
Henriƫtte Booy
Barendrecht
58:00
9
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle a/d IJssel
58:27
10
Joke Kruyt-v St-Annela
Barendrecht
1:00:55
11
Dimphy Steens-Wesdorp
Schiedam
1:02:50
12
Gerlinde van der Male
Barendrecht
1:12:38
15 KM, DAMES RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannie Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:13:42
2
Ivonne v.d. Pad-Blanke
Spijkenisse
1:14:45
3
Marieke van Harten
Den Haag
1:15:40
4
Helga Lexmond
Bergschenhoek
1:15:42
5
Boukje van Steen
Rotterdam
1:16:22
6
Hanneke Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:24:25
Uitslagen.nl
10-12-2005 18:41