| | | | | Uitslagenlijst THOR-cross
Roosendaal - Zondag 4 december 2005
MPUPC, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roosmarijn Visschedijk
THOR
5:51
JPUPC, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPB, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Anne Marije Rek
Groene Ster
5:00
JPUPA, 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUND, 2000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUND, 2000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNC, 2000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNC, 2000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
7:12
MJUNB, 3000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
11:42
3
Elke Wouters
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
12:18
6
Maartje van de Lindelo
THOR
14:24
8
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
15:03
MJUNA, 4000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, 4500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
F.J. Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:22
2
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
16:45
3
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:51
7
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
21:36
JJUNA, 6000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilbert vd Biggelaar
AVO 1983
20:47
2
Niels van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:12
4
Menno Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:55
VSEN, 6000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
22:41
3
Linda van de Sanden
Achilles
27:11
7
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:15
VVET1, 6000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
23:29
3
JosÚ Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
27:04
5
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
27:35
9
Yvonne Langen-van Over
THOR
28:27
VVET3, 6000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VVET2, 6000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
27:08
3
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
28:55
4
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
THOR
30:36
MVET3, 7500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MVET2, 7500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:35
5
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
29:01
10
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:11
12
H. Worseling
Veteranen Nederland
30:59
MVET1, 9000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
31:08
2
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:42
4
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
34:11
9
P.W.J. Woestenberg
AVR '90
36:18
MSEN, 9000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
A.A. Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:52
3
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
30:46
4
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
31:47
5
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
32:03
8
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
33:11
13
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
35:18
16
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
37:12
17
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
38:17
Uitslagen.nl
04-12-2005 19:24