Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 4 december 2005

VS, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
34:54
34:53
2
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
35:36
35:34
3
Saskia van Vught
Phoenix
36:38
36:28
4
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
37:58
37:55
5
Maartje v Reedt Dortla
Tartlétos
41:57
41:46
6
Lisa Bos
Phanos
42:44
42:38
7
Maurer Anne-Mieke
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
42:47
42:40
8
Annelies Cornel
Phanos
42:48
42:40
9
Angelique Borsch
Atos
42:50
42:38
10
Ellen Kuiper
Atletiek Maastricht
42:54
42:44
11
Elza Ketelaars
Hellas
43:07
42:58
12
Marijke Dijkstra
Vitalis
44:54
44:53
13
Danielle Haenen
Tartlétos
46:00
45:43
14
Melika Levelt
46:45
46:38
15
Joyce Peters
Phanos
47:57
47:37
16
Ilona Venderbos
Phanos
48:28
48:22
17
Heidy van Beurden
Phanos
49:48
49:14
18
Mieke Plaatzer
Tartlétos
49:53
49:39
19
Sandra Cornelissen
Phanos
50:31
49:43
V35, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
39:50
39:48
2
Gien San Tan
Phanos
41:32
41:15
3
Margreet Peters
Atos
42:14
42:11
4
Martine Bodemann
KAV Holland
45:13
45:03
5
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
45:44
45:31
6
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
46:32
46:28
7
Erica van Langen
Phanos
47:02
46:44
8
Annemieke van Bockxmee
47:17
46:32
9
Tineke Jansen
Phanos
47:29
47:16
10
Marjolein Vrijman
Phanos
47:42
47:33
11
Eefke Steenvoorden
Phanos
48:59
48:50
12
Joke Vriends
DJA
49:43
49:31
13
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
50:51
50:31
14
Emmy van Gendt
U-Track
51:09
50:29
15
Wil Voorn-Bouwmeester
AKU
51:09
50:58
16
Janny (A A ) Stoke
KAV Holland
52:13
51:34
17
Hilde van Dijk
Phanos
53:01
52:51
18
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
56:16
55:21
MS, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adnan Naanaa
30:43
30:43
2
Robert Ton
AV Gouda
31:37
31:36
3
Thomas Miedema
Phanos
32:20
32:20
4
Thijs Feuth
Phanos
32:58
32:57
5
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
33:00
32:57
6
Merlijn Trouw
Phanos
33:21
33:20
7
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
33:23
33:21
8
Cor Olieman
Phanos
33:24
33:22
9
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:03
34:01
10
Maarten van Ommen
Vitalis
34:07
34:07
11
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:24
34:23
12
Dave Lommen
AV '23
34:40
34:38
13
Anton Costeris
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
34:44
34:42
14
Johan Cederhout
De Spartaan
34:46
34:43
15
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
35:13
35:08
16
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
35:18
35:16
17
Tariq van Rooijen
Tartlétos
35:26
35:25
18
Michiel Kallenberg
NSAV 't Haasje
35:31
35:21
19
Arjan Schilder
Almere '81
35:49
35:47
20
Sam Krop
Asterix
36:04
36:02
21
Freek Koersvelt
AKU
36:08
36:06
22
Edward Mahieu
AAC
36:16
36:13
23
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:17
36:12
24
Bart Eveleens
Startbaan
36:27
36:21
25
Frank Veltman
Almere '81
36:49
36:46
26
Robbert Luttikhuizen
AKU
36:51
36:46
27
Bart Rijborz
Triathlon
37:11
37:03
28
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Phanos
37:19
37:10
29
Kofi-Kwateng Yeboah
Phanos
37:25
37:18
30
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
37:47
37:47
31
Stefan Rasch
KAV Holland
38:16
38:09
32
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
38:21
38:15
33
Martin Bloemendal
Delft
38:28
38:18
34
Patrick Ris
AV Castricum
38:35
38:31
35
Frank de Groot
De Delvers
38:54
38:43
36
Edwin Res
AV Castricum
39:38
39:16
37
Marco van Leeuwen
Phanos
39:41
39:36
38
Croon
39:42
39:35
39
Jan Willem Pronk
39:46
39:42
40
Eelco Muller
Phanos
39:51
39:46
41
Maarten Caminada
KAV Holland
40:09
40:05
42
M. Steenbakker
Atos
40:29
40:17
43
JHT Rohling
Phanos
40:46
40:41
44
Stephen op ´t Veld
Phanos
41:21
41:11
45
Martin de Groot
42:12
42:06
46
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:29
42:24
47
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
42:37
42:33
48
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
45:27
45:21
49
Sebastiaan Zwart
Phanos
45:30
45:21
50
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
47:09
46:54
51
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
50:18
49:20
52
M Demarteau
50:51
49:53
53
Tjibbe Zijlstra
Phanos
51:33
51:15
54
Arend Hamming
Atletiek Maastricht
52:00
51:38
M40, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Boogaard
34:36
34:31
2
Edwin van Dort
34:36
34:35
3
Christiaan van der Neu
Phanos
34:55
34:54
4
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
35:01
34:57
5
Ralph Hienkens
Veteranen Nederland
35:03
35:02
6
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:25
35:24
7
Amit de Vogel
35:33
35:33
8
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
35:56
35:51
9
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
36:00
35:59
10
René van Ravenzwaaij
AAC
36:25
36:22
11
Peter Gartner
NEA Volharding
36:55
36:52
12
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
37:36
37:34
13
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
38:13
37:53
14
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
38:17
38:15
15
M. Yacoubi
Almere '81
39:04
39:01
16
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
39:18
39:00
17
Caspar Hermans
Loopgroep PK
39:24
39:01
18
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
39:25
39:17
19
Daan Meijer
Startbaan
40:33
40:25
20
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
40:52
40:43
21
Hans Zevenhek
Phanos
41:15
41:08
22
Marc Visser
41:30
41:26
23
Peter Hooijen
PSV
41:36
41:27
24
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
41:42
41:35
25
Ton Aker
AV '47
42:01
41:58
26
Hein Anakotta
Atverni
42:28
42:08
27
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
42:50
42:23
28
Ap de Meyer
42:57
42:36
29
Henk Vlastra
AV '23
44:19
44:09
30
Martin Pieroelie
Veteranen Nederland
44:50
44:38
31
Peter Faas
Hollandia
45:09
44:41
32
Theo Bank
Atos
45:45
45:35
M45, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
34:06
34:05
2
Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
35:18
35:16
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
35:42
35:40
4
Steven Post
the Hague Road Runne
35:46
35:44
5
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
36:23
36:21
6
Pieter Iedema
AAC
37:37
37:33
7
Henk Dekker
AV '23
37:55
37:53
8
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
38:21
38:19
9
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
38:59
38:55
10
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
39:05
38:54
11
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
39:06
39:01
12
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
39:14
39:08
13
Dick Nijland
AV '23
39:45
39:25
14
Klaas van der Veen
Almere '81
40:04
40:00
15
Rob Hansen
Startbaan
40:23
40:15
16
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
40:31
40:30
17
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
41:39
41:35
18
René Pronk
Haag Atletiek
41:53
41:51
19
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
42:21
42:13
20
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
42:30
42:27
21
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
42:46
42:33
22
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
42:46
42:42
23
Lejo van den Brule
AV '23
43:34
43:13
24
Sico Bruins
AV '23
44:03
43:43
25
Sjaak Smit
44:12
43:51
26
Marcel Kuhlmann
KAV Holland
47:03
46:55
27
Ernst Heeneman
Phanos
47:07
46:56
28
Leo Böke
Phanos
48:28
48:22
M50, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Peetoom
Phanos
35:35
35:31
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
36:28
36:27
3
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
38:31
38:29
4
Menno van Stralen
DEM
38:32
38:30
5
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:40
38:37
6
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:49
38:43
7
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
40:24
40:15
8
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
40:29
40:25
9
E. de Jong
Atos
40:33
40:29
10
Theun Tanja
AV Monnickendam
40:43
40:41
11
Peter Rogge
Loopgroep PK
40:56
40:50
12
Henk Zentveld
Atos
40:56
40:41
13
André Boom
Kombijsport
41:09
41:03
14
Jan Bruinsma
Zuidwal
41:12
41:00
15
Eric Berentsten
AV '23
41:42
41:23
16
Rudolf Revers
Haarlemmermeer
42:00
41:53
17
Fons Weber
Phanos
42:10
42:09
18
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
42:36
42:31
19
Ambro Visser
Phanos
42:43
42:37
20
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
43:12
42:48
21
Jaap Dooijewaard
Phanos
43:15
43:02
22
Charlie Martens
Zuidwal
43:29
43:14
23
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
43:39
42:15
24
Bart Nijstad
NEA Volharding
43:42
43:37
25
Robin Willems
AV '23
44:04
43:54
26
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
44:59
44:44
27
Rene d Sijmons
Phanos
46:20
46:13
28
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
47:50
47:19
29
Harry Zaal
Kombijsport
47:56
47:52
30
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
48:17
47:47
31
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
48:24
47:28
32
Peter Kroon
AV '23
48:35
47:51
33
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
48:39
47:54
34
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
48:54
47:55
35
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
49:31
48:31
36
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
50:00
49:43
37
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
53:43
53:34
38
Rob Groenenberg
55:12
54:53
39
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
56:51
55:34
M60, 10 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Koorn
AAC
40:39
40:37
2
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
41:52
41:42
3
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:01
44:54
4
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
45:31
45:27
5
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Veteranen Nederland
46:47
46:29
6
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
46:52
46:39
7
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
47:46
46:52
8
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:08
47:51
9
Ad Meijboom
Phanos
49:00
48:39
10
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
51:39
50:48
11
Tom Dols
Hardloopclub Amsterd
55:13
54:19
12
Gerrit van der Steeg
AV Aalsmeer
1:01:03
1:00:31
13
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
1:07:52
1:07:01
10PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wolter Blankert
33:46
33:36
2
Willem Gooskens
34:39
34:28
3
Maikel Luiking
Amsterdam
35:11
35:09
4
Jeroen Veldhuis
Amsterdam
35:16
35:12
5
Jan Willem Leeuwis
35:25
35:23
6
Paco Oltheten
36:14
36:03
7
Rob van der Kolk
36:20
36:17
8
Peter Vermeij
37:15
36:59
9
Abdelkader Benali
37:17
37:10
10
Jefry Visser
37:22
37:19
11
Emiel Peterse
37:26
37:22
12
Jan Berkhout
37:28
37:23
13
Maurice Maar
37:36
37:20
14
Thomas Schuurman
37:49
37:46
15
Wim Veldhuisen
38:06
38:01
16
Timmo van de Bunt
Amsterdam
38:29
38:12
17
Mark Spigt
38:30
38:25
18
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
38:35
38:26
19
Michel Hensen
38:47
38:42
20
Ger Kamstra
38:49
38:39
21
Rob Leijenaar
Enschede
39:09
39:02
22
David Westdorp
39:11
38:58
23
Co Berkhout
39:13
39:08
24
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
39:35
39:30
25
Jos Vrolijk
39:48
39:46
26
Kees Krijgsman
39:50
39:31
27
Jean-jacques Georges
39:56
39:41
28
Roelant Horree
Weesp
40:04
39:48
29
Djoen Liem
40:06
39:54
30
Jeroen Zeegers
Santpoort-Noord
40:10
40:04
31
G van Smeerdijk
40:33
40:27
32
Bram Bakker
40:37
40:34
33
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
40:37
40:21
34
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
40:42
40:20
35
Pavel Van Deutekom
Amsterdam
40:59
40:50
36
Vincent Ruto
41:00
40:54
37
Peter van Steen
41:16
40:53
38
Jochem Schoonenberg
Zuidlaren
41:20
41:09
39
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
41:22
40:53
40
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
41:49
41:40
41
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
41:50
41:41
42
Martin van der Beek
41:52
41:45
43
Quinten de Meyere
Amsterdam
42:00
41:13
44
Piet van Oosten
42:11
41:56
45
Michael Ris
42:12
42:08
46
Hubert Zuurbier
42:14
41:54
47
Rutger van der Neut
Utrecht
42:24
42:20
48
BArt van Loon
42:45
42:16
49
Sjoerd vd Pluijm
Rotterdam
42:48
42:39
50
Vincent Vollemans
42:50
42:36
51
Andy Foe
42:52
42:36
52
Johan Voortman
Amsterdam
42:54
42:41
53
Sven de Vries
43:02
42:59
54
Ferry Zwerver
43:02
42:54
55
Koen van Trojen
43:03
42:47
56
Marc van Zijl
43:20
42:45
57
Frantzes
43:20
42:31
58
Bastiaan Vernhout
Bloemendaal
43:22
43:03
59
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
43:24
43:11
60
Chris Muis
43:26
43:15
61
Cor de Graaf
43:33
43:07
62
Anco van Schaik
43:44
43:32
63
Jeroen Davidson
43:50
43:23
64
Vos Maurick
43:57
43:12
65
Bart Visser
43:58
43:34
66
Ton Groenestein
43:59
42:45
67
Bram van der Berg
44:00
43:22
68
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
44:08
43:23
69
Marcel Grenier
44:09
43:54
70
Ben Droog
44:10
44:00
71
Ronald de Jong
44:11
44:04
72
Vincent van Duijnhoven
44:14
43:51
73
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
44:15
44:07
74
Jesse van Dijk
Rotterdam
44:16
43:35
75
Mark Hoogeland
44:18
43:42
76
Auke Walsma
Amsterdam
44:21
44:09
77
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
44:21
44:05
78
Igor Dekkers
44:28
44:17
79
Paul van der Horst
44:29
43:39
80
MArco Bekker
44:32
44:01
81
Hans van Beuzekom
44:42
44:35
82
Nicole Denis
44:43
44:08
83
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
44:45
44:31
84
Jan Visser
44:47
44:40
85
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
44:49
44:33
86
Matthijsw van den Brin
44:56
44:04
87
Adrie Nillesen
44:58
44:20
88
Henk de Vries
44:58
44:51
89
Gieny van Niejenhuis
45:02
44:02
90
Chiel ter Wal
45:06
44:48
91
Stephan Hoogman
Amsterdam
45:08
44:24
92
Jan Jaap Knol
Amsterdam
45:12
44:34
93
Kris Dorst
45:15
44:47
94
Gregor Aaij
Amsterdam
45:16
44:49
95
Pieter Grabijn
45:18
44:59
96
Ralph Krant
45:21
45:19
97
Ronald Steenvoorden
45:23
44:19
98
Eric Verbuyt
45:23
45:08
99
Ab Bertholet
45:36
44:48
100
Peter van Noordzij
45:37
45:08
101
Mark Reyneker
45:37
45:26
102
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
45:38
45:03
103
Thijs Dirkse
Leimuiden
45:40
45:14
104
ERik Landman
45:43
45:18
105
Tadesse Metekia Gashaw
45:44
45:41
106
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
45:47
45:30
107
Fred Moolenaar
45:51
45:38
108
Maaike Ferwerda
Oosterhout Nijm
45:52
45:38
109
Thilou Reens
45:53
45:47
110
Oene Stobbe
Huizen
45:57
45:22
111
Walter de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
45:58
45:08
112
Whiteley
46:00
45:19
113
Jeroen Letterie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:00
45:52
114
Herman van der Meyden
Amsterdam
46:00
45:33
115
Rogier Mahieu
Amsterdam
46:06
45:15
116
Bartjan Horrée
46:07
45:49
117
Tom Ruijter
46:08
45:40
118
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
46:09
45:28
119
Manuel van der Knaap
46:10
45:53
120
Ron Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
46:17
45:30
121
Ruud Dekker
Amsterdam
46:18
46:04
122
Gideon van der Sluis
Amsterdam
46:21
46:18
123
Souto Maior Amavel
46:24
46:16
124
Daan Petri
46:24
45:14
125
Rinse Vreugdenhil
46:25
46:08
126
Jurjen Groenhart
46:25
45:58
127
Matthijs Schuring
Amsterdam
46:27
45:50
128
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
46:29
45:50
129
Peter Mol
Velsen-Zuid
46:33
45:50
130
Peter Boersma
46:34
45:53
131
Hans Brits
46:35
45:25
132
André Hendriks
46:37
46:25
133
Jan Drost
Amstelveen
46:39
46:07
134
Marc de Graaf
Amsterdam
46:39
46:28
135
Jacco van Harlingen
Amsterdam
46:40
46:25
136
John Rous
46:45
45:56
137
Bernadette Lohmann
47:05
46:57
138
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
47:07
47:03
139
Reinder Pruijt
47:09
46:46
140
Ben Diepstraten
47:20
46:57
141
Xander Esser
Amsterdam
47:20
47:03
142
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
47:22
46:47
143
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
47:25
46:50
144
Paul Hendrix
47:25
47:12
145
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
47:25
46:34
146
Madeleen van Elsberg
47:25
46:43
147
Peter de Bok
Zoetermeer
47:28
46:33
148
Dennis Gijsbertsen
47:31
46:55
149
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
47:33
46:53
150
Coert Noordermeer
Rijswijk Zh
47:34
47:19
151
Paul Verhoeven
47:34
46:45
152
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
47:35
46:37
153
O Hegeman
47:37
46:55
154
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
47:38
47:00
155
Arie Schneider
Almere
47:41
47:12
156
Martijn Pont
47:45
47:12
157
Toer van den Berg
47:46
46:51
158
Daniel Elzas
Amsterdam
47:47
46:45
159
Arno Neele
Amsterdam
47:50
47:23
160
Henk ter Wul
47:51
47:32
161
Hans Burgstra
47:52
47:25
162
Anna Hulsebosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:53
47:47
163
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
47:56
47:30
164
Pim Zethoven
48:00
47:38
165
Helena Koops
48:01
47:33
166
Ruud Stootman
Almere
48:05
47:11
167
Johan van der Laan
Amsterdam
48:12
47:05
168
Bas Bakker
48:14
47:52
169
Cor Jan Willig
Amsterdam
48:15
47:23
170
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
48:16
48:13
171
Astrid Tan
Amsterdam
48:17
47:46
172
M Kamp
48:17
47:46
173
Ronalad van den Brink
Wervershoof
48:19
47:14
174
Falger
48:20
47:32
175
Lia Nijskens
48:22
47:36
176
Ton Mosch
Edam
48:23
47:26
177
Annemieke Veken
Zwaag
48:29
48:05
178
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
48:30
47:24
179
Frank Heijnis
48:31
47:50
180
Frans Wiersma
48:33
47:30
181
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
48:34
47:43
182
Willem van Schouten
Almere
48:36
47:36
183
Robert van Spronsen
Hoofddorp
48:37
48:18
184
Hortense Nollet
Amsterdam
48:41
48:16
185
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
48:45
47:51
186
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
48:47
48:25
187
Henry Lie
48:48
47:54
188
Cees Corstjens
Amsterdam
48:50
48:25
189
Anton Bezuijen
Almere
48:52
48:39
190
Reginald Groutars
Santpoort-Zuid
48:54
47:48
191
Fred Plukker
Amsterdam
49:08
48:50
192
Van Domburg
49:12
48:35
193
Annette Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
49:14
48:58
194
Andrea Aquina
Duivendrecht
49:15
48:18
195
Arjen van der Meer
49:16
48:39
196
Michiel Heijdeman
49:21
48:35
197
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
49:24
49:00
198
Gijn Geleijnse
49:26
48:43
199
Henk Hermanns
Amsterdam
49:27
48:56
200
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
49:27
48:27
201
Leonard Stehouwer
49:30
48:55
202
Bob Ophuijsen
49:32
48:37
203
Eric-Jan Vink
Amsterdam
49:33
48:46
204
Marco Veenstra
Amsterdam
49:34
48:51
205
Smit
49:38
49:18
206
Ron Blom
49:38
49:09
207
Stefan Sariowan
Amsterdam
49:38
49:03
208
Victor Vaessen
Amsterdam
49:39
48:52
209
Rob Vrind
Amsterdam
49:39
49:13
210
Remko van Roekel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:43
49:17
211
Maja Groothuis
49:44
49:16
212
Joost Craenmehr
49:45
49:06
213
Rob van Binsbergen
49:46
48:54
214
Patrick Groen
49:49
48:57
215
Chuck Evans
Geneva (USA)
49:52
49:10
216
Sandra Markema
49:52
49:08
217
Huib Wijnik
49:55
49:33
218
Rob Hofland
Amsterdam
49:58
49:50
219
Iris Bakker
Weesp
49:58
49:44
220
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
50:00
49:21
221
Karin van Straaten
Amsterdam
50:03
49:50
222
Fokke de Vries
50:03
49:25
223
Annemarie Bonnema
50:07
49:30
224
Jeroen Kranendonk
50:12
48:55
225
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
50:14
49:43
226
Aart Scholte
Weesp
50:18
49:42
227
Rober Heilig
Hoogkarspel
50:22
49:58
228
Leo van Gelder
Amsterdam
50:23
49:26
229
Erik Seine
Heerhugowaard
50:26
49:35
230
Joost Spierenburg
Amstelveen
50:30
49:37
231
Belinda Talens
50:33
50:09
232
Alex Stolwijk
Amersfoort
50:34
49:58
233
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
50:35
49:24
234
V Teursteeg
50:36
50:21
235
Kanapathipillai Kubend
Nieuwegein
50:36
49:33
236
Jaqueline Edixhoven
50:38
49:55
237
Hans Dane
Amsterdam
50:39
49:49
238
Mike Loupias
Amsterdam
50:39
49:58
239
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
50:41
50:16
240
Annemiek Spronk
50:41
50:29
241
Theo Frohn
50:42
50:11
242
Sigrid van der Ploeg
50:43
49:42
243
Reineke Poll
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:45
50:07
244
Daan Boersma
Uithoorn
50:48
50:17
245
Martin de Groot
50:49
50:15
246
Yole Habers
50:50
50:44
247
Ben Heijmeijer
50:52
49:47
248
Erna Gerrits
Amsterdam
50:52
50:14
249
Caja van de Woude
50:52
50:18
250
Liesbeth de Boer
50:54
50:38
251
Bruhl
50:55
50:41
252
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
50:55
50:13
253
Jeroen van Loenen
50:56
49:34
254
Kees Smit
Amsterdam
50:57
49:46
255
Inge Keppel
50:58
50:35
256
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
50:58
50:29
257
Vasso Pana
51:01
50:05
258
Jann Maätita
Amstelveen
51:02
50:14
259
Ricky Stolk
Almere
51:02
50:49
260
Jack Daniels
51:04
49:50
261
Bart Bartels
Amsterdam
51:05
50:13
262
Annet Brons
Sint Pancras
51:07
50:31
263
Eric Sol
51:09
50:13
264
Olga Husson
51:11
51:03
265
Albert Bresser
Egmond-Binnen
51:14
50:39
266
Jeroen Diepeveen
Eemnes
51:15
50:09
267
Eric van Poppel
Amsterdam
51:18
51:02
268
Michiel Haak
Amstelveen
51:23
50:33
269
Olivier de Fuyk
51:23
50:21
270
C De Kort
51:24
50:48
271
Janniek Janssen
Amsterdam
51:25
50:39
272
Aziz Abdullah
Ruinen
51:26
50:45
273
Frans Jansen
51:28
50:10
274
Yvonne den Enting
51:29
50:55
275
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
51:30
50:54
276
Ben Heisterkamp
51:31
51:11
277
T Feddema
51:32
51:27
278
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
51:36
51:06
279
Maarten Lofstrom
Egmond aan Zee
51:39
51:04
280
Erik Oosenburg
51:39
50:54
281
Charlotte Pasteuning
51:41
51:09
282
Ilse Geijsel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
51:42
51:10
283
Annet van der Horst
Utrecht
51:42
51:30
284
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:42
51:36
285
Vincent Elbracht
Zwolle
51:43
51:13
286
Claudia Schrijver
Haarlem
51:45
51:06
287
Piet Groenewoud
51:47
50:29
288
Jeremy Keighley
Amsterdam
51:48
50:55
289
Sophie Tak
51:50
51:22
290
Ad Klaassen
Hoofddorp
51:50
51:13
291
John van Beek
Amstelveen
51:50
51:13
292
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
51:55
51:13
293
Alexandra Tromp
Diemen
51:59
51:38
294
Patrick Potgiesser
Badhoevedorp
51:59
51:50
295
Jan Wiebe
Amsterdam
52:00
51:10
296
Nathalie Meyer
Amsterdam
52:00
51:31
297
Erik Bregman
52:00
51:20
298
Cynthia vd Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:04
51:35
299
Dirk de Gooyer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:04
51:30
300
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
52:05
50:59
301
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
52:07
51:24
302
Rene Reurings
52:08
51:32
303
Rick Gartner
Amsterdam
52:09
51:38
304
Casper Pieters
52:09
51:49
305
Thomas van Den Heuvel
52:13
51:42
306
Valer Merenyi
Amstelveen
52:33
51:34
307
Cynthia van Houten
52:34
51:52
308
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
52:38
51:55
309
Annemiek Selter
Ruinen
52:41
52:01
310
Mischa Schweitzer
52:42
51:46
311
Margot Mudde
52:44
52:18
312
Ellen Post
Amstelveen
52:45
52:19
313
Marjon Ruijter
52:47
52:31
314
Caroline Don
Amsterdam
52:53
52:37
315
Koen de Wit
Haarlem
52:56
51:42
316
Tjalling Kramer
Amsterdam
52:57
52:27
317
Jan Braak
53:06
52:51
318
Sonja Groot
Ter Aar
53:07
52:19
319
Ronald Cohen
Abcoude
53:11
52:28
320
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
53:15
52:49
321
Michel Groeneweg
Amsterdam
53:16
52:17
322
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
53:25
52:35
323
Ton Janmaat
Amsterdam
53:26
52:34
324
Hielke Boerema
Weesp
53:26
52:22
325
Amy van Veen
53:30
52:48
326
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
53:30
52:59
327
Mirjam de Groot
Hoofddorp
53:35
53:02
328
Maria Giol
53:36
53:16
329
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
53:36
53:11
330
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
53:37
53:16
331
Linda Ooms
53:37
53:23
332
Rob Muscher
53:41
53:16
333
Tim Lauriks
Amsterdam
53:46
53:14
334
Martin Lauriks
Amsterdam
53:46
53:14
335
Klaas Jorritsma
53:48
52:31
336
Astrid Lefering
Amsterdam
53:49
53:15
337
Jeiny Omelich
53:55
53:13
338
Marcel Trupia
Weesp
54:03
53:11
339
M T van Aalderen
54:07
53:26
340
T van Marle
54:07
53:26
341
Frank vd Weteringe Bui
Sint Pancras
54:08
52:59
342
Albert Slager
54:11
53:23
343
Manuel Garcia
54:11
53:09
344
Marieke Nonhebel
Amsterdam
54:17
53:39
345
Stefan Timmer
54:19
53:15
346
Remco de Wit
Purmerend
54:22
53:12
347
Jacqueline Slaaf
Haarlem
54:25
53:51
348
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
54:26
53:54
349
Albert Willems
Amstelveen
54:27
53:19
350
André Wieringa
Huizen
54:28
53:51
351
Rob Komen
54:29
54:11
352
Sabine Meurs
54:30
54:01
353
Femke Overeijnder
Amsterdam
54:30
53:38
354
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
54:31
53:21
355
Jorrit Weijs
54:34
54:05
356
Monique van Meurs
Mijdrecht
54:34
53:25
357
Hans Kaldenbach
54:37
53:58
358
José Slootweg
Diemen
54:37
53:42
359
Robert Hemmen
Almere
54:44
53:50
360
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
54:46
54:26
361
Pierre Jung
Velserbroek
54:51
53:50
362
Judith Rumke
Amsterdam
55:01
54:00
363
J.J. Nick
55:01
54:19
364
Richard Sterkenburg
Nieuw Vennep
55:03
53:55
365
Sander Fokker
Haarlem
55:04
53:50
366
Rijk Vlaanderen
55:13
54:49
367
Gea de Jong
55:14
54:14
368
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:15
54:24
369
SeMUel Sahureka
Amsterdam
55:16
54:16
370
Renzo Waasdorp
Amsterdam
55:18
54:11
371
Philbere Nijenhof
55:21
54:13
372
Reshma Krop
55:21
54:14
373
Hermine Landvreugd
Amsterdam
55:22
54:49
374
Paola Edixhoven
55:22
54:40
375
Arno Pinxter
55:26
55:01
376
Eef Joosten
Oostzaan
55:28
55:15
377
Francis Heemskerk
Haarlem
55:29
54:49
378
Albert Plantenga
55:29
55:14
379
Tecla Snoeks
55:30
55:16
380
Edwin Stavenuiter
55:38
54:51
381
Ton Snelder
Haarlem
55:38
55:10
382
Marjolein Muijderman
Haarlem
55:38
55:10
383
Mengs de Groef
55:41
54:32
384
Elisabeth Kraaijeveld
55:43
54:39
385
Danny Vos
Almere
55:46
54:37
386
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
55:48
55:41
387
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
55:48
55:39
388
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
55:49
55:05
389
Niels Biermann
Abcoude
55:49
54:42
390
Aleid van der Flier
Amsterdam
55:56
55:41
391
Guillermo Correa Gonza
55:57
54:56
392
Ron Schwab
Almere
56:03
55:43
393
Duco Abspoel
56:08
54:55
394
Backhuijs
56:10
55:19
395
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
56:14
56:06
396
Henny Smeding
Zwammerdam
56:15
55:19
397
Gerrie Bouwman
56:18
56:05
398
Peter Wolterman
Abcoude
56:25
55:17
399
Odette Min
Nieuw Vennep
56:26
55:16
400
Carlo Molducci
56:26
55:30
401
Sara Schouten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:27
56:16
402
Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij
56:27
55:17
403
Marjolijn van Nes
56:28
56:02
404
Grit Felicetti
Amsterdam
56:28
56:18
405
Jane van den Brink
Amsterdam
56:28
55:36
406
Suzanne van de Wolfsha
Amsterdam
56:28
55:55
407
Evalien Blanken
Amsterdam
56:30
55:40
408
Hagar Roijackers
Amsterdam
56:31
55:41
409
Bob Nanlohy
56:31
55:28
410
Frans Eggink
Amsterdam
56:35
56:04
411
Toonen Angelique
Amsterdam
56:39
56:08
412
Miriam Karhof
56:43
56:05
413
Rolf Geipel
Koog aan de Zaan
56:45
56:33
414
Margaret van Tunen
Oostzaan
56:51
55:46
415
Jaap van de Kroft
56:52
56:12
416
Corry Fictoor
56:52
56:13
417
Janine van Kooten
56:56
56:42
418
Leonie te Loo
Amsterdam
56:59
56:26
419
Kathelijn Verheijen
56:59
56:11
420
Roy Kooks
56:59
56:11
421
Marianne van der Pijl
57:03
56:26
422
Joop van der Valk
57:05
56:20
423
Saskia van Rijn
57:07
56:18
424
Alice van der Laan
57:08
56:49
425
Janneke Mantfrooy
57:09
56:30
426
Yoice Sterringa
57:10
56:47
427
Huib Schaepman
57:10
56:17
428
Rosalie Lopes Diaz
57:11
56:12
429
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
57:11
56:50
430
Geertje Boersma
Uithoorn
57:12
56:40
431
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
57:14
56:22
432
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
57:18
56:18
433
Egon Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
57:21
56:37
434
Frank van Trigt
Nieuwkoop
57:21
56:37
435
Julie Jurriaans
Amsterdam
57:26
57:09
436
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
57:30
56:45
437
Helena de Jong
57:30
56:26
438
Ron Jansen
57:35
56:48
439
Rick van der Meiden
57:36
56:46
440
Marena Kok
Amsterdam
57:36
56:38
441
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
57:40
56:36
442
Kellt Koopman
's-Gravenhage
57:43
56:58
443
Marcel Neggers
57:45
56:44
444
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
57:51
57:28
445
Marjon Santing
Amsterdam
57:51
57:30
446
Mairead Craven
57:55
56:57
447
Simon Oosterbaan
58:06
57:12
448
Alexander van Gonsbeec
58:10
57:22
449
Arie Beekhof
58:10
57:13
450
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
58:15
57:22
451
Marleen Foe
58:22
57:39
452
Sandra Hanssen-Langenv
Amsterdam
58:25
57:25
453
Linda Keuning
Amsterdam
58:30
57:36
454
Jody Hille
58:30
57:27
455
Alexander Couvee
Amsterdam
58:32
57:07
456
Evelien Spelten
Amsterdam
58:33
57:39
457
Rob Kemp
58:34
58:34
458
Mark Pot
Amsterdam
58:34
57:48
459
Sandra Pot
Woudenberg
58:34
57:49
460
Marco Faase
Hilversum
58:36
57:52
461
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
58:37
57:38
462
Vladimir Kwiecinski
Kapellen (BEL)
58:42
57:27
463
Annette Wiersma
Kapellen (BEL)
58:42
57:27
464
Anneke Nass
58:43
57:42
465
Jaap Glas
58:44
57:30
466
Arnoud van Ommen
Purmerend
58:47
57:38
467
Otto Wiersema
58:49
57:46
468
Peter Neele
Stavenisse
58:50
58:23
469
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
58:51
57:54
470
Rob van Wijken
58:52
57:57
471
Frederique Schreuder
Leiden
58:53
58:10
472
Barry van der Loo
59:10
58:01
473
Tuells Mar
59:12
58:17
474
Marjorie Spaargaren
59:16
58:18
475
Frans Swart
59:17
58:27
476
Niko Koers
Amsterdam
59:22
58:16
477
Jo Swachten
Diemen
59:22
59:11
478
Wendy Ooteman
Amsterdam
59:26
58:29
479
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
59:26
58:53
480
Annemarie de Koning
Laren Nh
59:27
58:14
481
B Tukker
59:28
58:15
482
Valerie de Vries Broek
59:29
58:55
483
Anne Wijsbek
Amsterdam
59:33
59:09
484
Freo Voorn
59:37
58:36
485
Carien Sierksma
Amsterdam
59:39
59:04
486
Fimme Bakker
59:40
59:37
487
Johan Koopman
's-Gravenhage
59:41
58:57
488
Dan Swart
59:42
58:53
489
Sandra Besselink de Be
59:42
58:52
490
Antoine van Veldhuizen
59:42
58:38
491
Simone MArckelbach
59:43
58:39
492
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
59:44
59:20
493
Tine Boelaars
Amsterdam
59:48
59:11
494
Ka van Uem
59:55
59:25
495
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
59:59
59:14
496
Taryn den Exter
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:08
497
Judith Wiersema
1:00:11
59:09
498
Joost Umans
1:00:14
58:59
499
Ziane Benchaabane
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:58
500
Harry Ebbink
1:00:24
59:25
501
Saskia van Tooren
1:00:27
1:00:08
502
Charissa Meijer
1:00:38
1:00:06
503
Anton Schuurman
1:00:39
59:45
504
Marianne Loof
Amsterdam
1:01:03
1:00:40
505
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
1:01:09
1:00:22
506
Nanda de Jong
Uithoorn
1:01:34
1:00:50
507
Afke Nonhebel
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:59
508
Martin de Goede
1:01:39
1:01:05
509
Yvonne Heins
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:51
1:01:16
510
Etje Hulzebos
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:00:50
511
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:00:49
512
Madelon Derksen
1:02:03
1:01:24
513
Anja van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
1:01:34
514
Chris Hornung
Amstelveen
1:02:22
1:01:35
515
Koen Wijsbek
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:02:08
516
Anniette Tonen
Amstelveen
1:02:34
1:02:12
517
Vivi Ritter
1:02:37
1:01:26
518
Peter Lievaart
Aalsmeer
1:02:37
1:01:26
519
Zev Wepster
Amstelveen
1:03:05
1:02:43
520
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:03:04
521
Lodovico Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:03:03
522
Bianca Sullivan
1:03:38
1:03:22
523
Angelique Peper
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:02:52
524
Ilse Schelcher
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:01
525
Betty Akkermans
1:04:17
1:03:57
526
Yvonne ten Oever
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:03:54
527
Caroline Wittop Koning
1:04:43
1:03:40
528
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:48
1:04:19
529
Myriam Zuidervaart
1:04:57
1:04:04
530
J F Hartog
1:04:58
1:04:05
531
Mariska Wouda
1:05:01
1:04:25
532
Koos van Tubergen
1:05:05
1:04:08
533
Leonieke van der Peet
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:04:41
534
Larry Donsu
Haarlem
1:05:12
1:04:21
535
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:04:52
536
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:05:50
1:05:11
537
Dirk Wepster
Amstelveen
1:05:51
1:05:29
538
Martine Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:05:43
539
Karin Schreurs
1:06:12
1:05:48
540
Hetty Neelemaar
1:06:18
1:05:12
541
Floor Neelemaat
1:06:18
1:05:12
542
Lucas Weteling
Amstelveen
1:06:20
1:05:15
543
Fred Beck
Amstelveen
1:06:20
1:05:15
544
Betty van Maris
1:06:22
1:05:30
545
Anneka Fack
1:06:22
1:05:34
546
Wim Smits
1:06:23
1:05:34
547
Marije Lely
1:06:24
1:05:21
548
Conny Slagboom
1:06:36
1:05:31
549
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:06:36
550
Kumiko Sekimoto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:34
1:06:43
551
Laura Kaandorp
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:06:46
552
Corine Stevense
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:07:28
553
Margriet Wiemer
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:07:28
5PRE, 5KM PRESTATIELO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Khalid Aitrahou
16:36
16:35
2
Abdelkhalek Laouane
17:10
17:09
3
tim van Wechem
17:37
17:36
4
Vincent Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
18:00
17:58
5
Cas de Rijk
Duivendrecht
18:12
18:10
6
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
19:03
19:01
7
Vinco David
Amsterdam
19:06
19:04
8
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
19:18
19:15
9
Maxim Moinat
Hoofddorp
19:18
19:15
10
Niele Veerman
19:28
19:26
11
Matt Leito
19:44
19:43
12
Floris Willaert
Amsterdam
20:17
20:16
13
Peter Verstegen
20:24
20:22
14
Sara Schüttenhelm
Amsterdam
20:50
20:48
15
Lara daan
21:46
21:40
16
Jordi de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
21:53
21:52
17
Annika Flieringa
Heemstede
21:55
21:53
18
Tobias Zethoven
21:56
21:55
19
Sanborn
22:00
21:55
20
Natascha van Neck
22:13
22:12
21
Peter Onings
22:25
22:20
22
Dorota Mokrosinska
Amsterdam
22:32
22:31
23
Arwen de Graaf
Amsterdam
22:34
22:32
24
Henk Griffioen
Amsterdam
22:47
22:45
25
Michiel Alkemade
22:50
22:45
26
Nicole Vriends
Zundert
22:52
22:50
27
Julius de Jong
23:01
22:56
28
Miranda Stobbe
Huizen
23:13
23:10
29
Saskia Smit- van der W
23:18
23:17
30
David Schrijver
Haarlem
23:45
23:41
31
Maxim Valent
23:50
23:46
32
Mischa Hendriksen
Amsterdam
23:56
23:46
33
Emile Schrijver
Haarlem
23:58
23:55
34
Yura Perugachi-Diaz
24:10
24:07
35
Kelsey Sanborn
24:49
24:45
36
Bas de Roo
Diemen
25:22
25:19
37
Henk Roos
25:25
25:18
38
Karin van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
25:27
25:18
39
Dennis Oolbekkink
25:29
25:22
40
E Vrolijk
25:49
25:46
41
Maartje van den Heuvel
26:33
26:26
42
Lynne Jamara
26:40
26:38
43
Willem van Rijn
26:54
26:52
44
Saskia Prast
27:09
27:01
45
Pauline Ham
27:27
27:21
46
Edwin Koopman
Hoofddorp
27:27
27:19
47
Rodney Koopman
Hoofddorp
27:28
27:20
48
Karin Royé
Almere
27:30
27:22
49
Altami Rano Alexis
27:31
27:25
50
Cora Meere
27:40
27:35
51
Esther Terhoeve
27:43
27:35
52
F de Kort
28:04
28:00
53
Carol Dielen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:17
28:13
54
Lizette Roders
Amstelveen
28:19
28:10
55
Sanderijn Schuur
Leiden
28:20
28:17
56
Navin Keizer
28:34
28:34
57
Karin van Norden
28:47
28:45
58
Afra van de Markt
28:53
28:45
59
Danny Kragten
28:53
28:45
60
Ria Rodeveld
29:03
28:56
61
Jip Walterboer
29:08
29:06
62
Paulien van de Geer
29:35
29:29
63
Eugéne Verhoef
29:35
29:30
64
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
29:38
29:32
65
Emilia Ligthert
29:43
29:36
66
C K de Jong
29:44
29:42
67
R Oosterman
29:45
29:37
68
Lilian van Achterbarg
29:56
29:53
69
Bernadette de Baedin
29:56
29:53
70
Margreet Gorsten
29:56
29:49
71
Susanne van de Water
Amsterdam
29:58
29:51
72
Paul van de Water
Almere
29:59
29:52
73
Jeanine Albronda
Amsterdam
29:59
29:53
74
Willem van der Heuvel
30:06
29:57
75
Nelleke Oomen
30:07
30:02
76
Patty Pontier
30:29
30:26
77
Anne Hoebe
Amsterdam
30:32
30:32
78
Iris Kroon
Amsterdam
30:32
30:32
79
Jolijn van Eunen
Amsterdam
31:01
30:55
80
Jan Dorreboor
31:10
30:54
81
Mieke Reijnders
Badhoevedorp
31:31
31:21
82
M Zwaats
31:47
31:38
83
Ans Wielaard
31:59
31:49
84
Carel Buenting
32:34
32:29
85
Jos Coerse
32:51
32:47
86
Jose van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
33:20
33:14
87
Jacqueline Nuss
33:29
33:25
88
V van de Linden
33:43
33:39
89
Pilar Beek
33:44
33:38
2.5KM, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imad Mohammadi
9:05
9:05
2
Joshua Gul
9:14
9:13
3
Jules de Bont
Amsterdam
9:20
9:19
4
Hala Mohammadi
9:57
9:57
5
Shehrazade Ljadaoun
10:03
10:02
6
Pjotr Buys
10:21
10:21
7
Kjell Verschuren
Amsterdam
10:23
10:22
8
Ruben Heemskerk
10:31
10:29
9
Rafael Heredia
Amsterdam
11:20
11:19
10
David Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
11:24
11:22
11
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
11:33
11:33
12
Yasmin Elcadi
11:43
11:42
13
Bart Vos
11:45
11:44
14
Floris Kohinor
11:49
11:48
15
Xanthe de Bont
Amsterdam
11:57
11:56
16
Yordin Karsters
11:58
11:56
17
Rob Breed
Bussum
12:02
12:01
18
Wibe Schoenmaker
12:12
12:11
19
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
12:21
12:20
20
David Mol
Velsen-Zuid
12:29
12:26
21
Marleen Schwab
Almere
12:50
12:49
22
Ruben Berthalel
13:09
13:06
23
Jannis Bertholel
13:09
13:08
24
Rivka Mol
Velsen-Zuid
13:29
13:28
25
Elmer Makkinga
Amsterdam
13:51
13:50
26
Manon Ferouge
Amstelveen
13:54
13:52
27
Mara Polen
13:57
13:56
28
Jelle den Hollander
14:26
14:24
29
Noah de Jongh
Amstelveen
14:45
14:43
30
Kimberley Krant
14:57
14:55
31
Joke Hoed
14:59
14:57
1KM, 1KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Verhaar
3:31
2
Ivar Moinat
Hoofddorp
3:44
3
Laszlo van Huizen
Amsterdam
3:58
4
Steven Marse
4:05
5
Imre Fodi
Amsterdam
4:12
6
Giulia Kuhn
4:13
7
Ruben Ligthert
4:17
8
Alice Evans
4:18
9
Baris Kilicarstan
4:26
10
Jurgen Schotman
4:29
11
Rowdy de Groot
4:36
12
Felix Kuhn
4:37
13
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
4:37
14
Daan Miserus
4:38
15
Koen Miserus
4:44
16
Ruben Hazeleger
4:45
17
Buddy Vos
4:47
18
Gideon Davidson
4:54
19
Wessel Gersten
4:54
20
Hedwig Ligthert
4:58
21
Sanne van Zuuk
5:03
22
Sarah Hoogman
5:03
23
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
5:08
24
Pepijn Gersten
5:31
25
Zola Zwerver
5:31
26
Lo Waltherboer
5:35
27
Donja Vos
5:40
28
Jory de Groot
5:51
29
Judith Schrijver
Haarlem
5:52
30
Mees Mol
Velsen-Zuid
5:56
31
Anouk Miserus
5:57
32
R Miserus
5:59
33
Myrthe van der Jagt
6:10
34
Darinda Vos
6:12
35
Mitchell Stotman
Almere
6:31
36
Mees de Graaf
6:42
37
Ivy Drysdale
Amsterdam
6:54
38
Thyron van de Jagt
7:05
39
Hannah Schrijver
Haarlem
7:51
BEDRI, 10KM BEDRIJVENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sullivan Smith
Nederland
32:10
32:09
2
Dave Baars
Nederland
35:19
35:17
3
John Collingham
Nederland
35:29
35:29
4
Mohamed Mohammadi
Nederland
35:56
35:54
5
Sjaak Betjes
Nederland
36:37
36:36
6
Ger van Henten
Nederland
36:52
36:50
7
Paul Saba
Nederland
37:12
37:10
8
Jacques Bron
Nederland
38:04
38:02
9
Wout Bosch
Nederland
38:15
38:13
10
Robin Schonenberg
Nederland
38:25
38:23
11
David Smith
Nederland
38:42
38:39
12
Francois Rustenburg
Nederland
38:51
38:48
13
Khalil B
Nederland
39:22
39:22
14
Erik van der Aa
Nederland
40:03
40:02
15
Michel Siemons
Nederland
40:04
39:58
16
Jan Klinkspoor
Nederland
40:05
40:03
17
Walter Krijgen
Nederland
40:15
40:14
18
Helmus de Kruiff
Nederland
40:30
40:27
19
Rachid Mohammedi
Nederland
40:59
40:56
20
Frank Aarst
Nederland
41:01
40:59
21
Frank Hoebers
Nederland
41:08
41:05
22
Harold Houtgraaf
Nederland
41:12
41:12
23
Peter Bartels
Nederland
42:05
42:03
24
Jan Punt
Nederland
42:10
42:08
25
Michel de Vries
Nederland
42:15
42:12
26
Cinta Groos
Nederland
42:24
42:22
27
Yoram van Dijk
Nederland
42:42
42:40
28
Ilonka Betjes
Nederland
42:42
42:41
29
Ineke Luppers
Nederland
42:43
42:42
30
Jouke Kramer
Nederland
42:54
42:49
31
Alfred Houtgraaf
Nederland
43:15
43:14
32
(H.Cohen)
Nederland
43:18
43:15
33
Jeroen Nagy
Nederland
43:28
43:25
34
Ingrid van Weerden
Nederland
43:29
43:26
35
Erik van Weerden
Nederland
43:29
43:25
36
Leo van der Velden
Nederland
43:51
43:46
37
Huub Jansen
Nederland
44:02
43:59
38
Ton Kaptein
Nederland
44:33
44:27
39
Michelle Collingham
Nederland
44:34
44:27
40
Maarten Vermeere
Nederland
44:39
44:27
41
Niek Beikes
Nederland
44:48
44:42
42
Rogier Boutkan
Nederland
44:54
44:43
43
Frans Bosman
Nederland
45:05
45:01
44
Klaas Laan
Nederland
45:24
45:18
45
Rolf v.der Meulen
Nederland
45:33
45:30
46
Marcel Meijer
Nederland
45:33
45:29
47
Cor de Boer
Nederland
45:54
45:47
48
Kasper van Veen
Nederland
46:03
46:02
49
Maite Stoete
Nederland
46:07
45:58
50
Miranda Goossens
Nederland
46:11
46:04
51
Aart Boer
Nederland
46:35
46:24
52
Raymond Kopps
Nederland
46:41
46:35
53
Marjan Broekhof
Nederland
46:51
46:49
54
Aty Duin
Nederland
46:52
46:49
55
Enric Fradera
Nederland
46:57
46:53
56
Johan Wullink
Nederland
47:04
46:58
57
Jan Achten
Nederland
47:07
47:01
58
Ronald Hoek
Nederland
47:10
47:07
59
Jos Mascini
Nederland
47:21
47:16
60
Nico ten Bosch
Nederland
47:25
47:22
61
Annabel Slingerland
Nederland
47:26
47:23
62
Jim Houtgraaf
Nederland
47:40
47:37
63
Arnout Verheij
Nederland
47:40
47:34
64
Andre Houtgraaf
Nederland
47:53
47:50
65
Niek Holtzappel
Nederland
47:53
47:42
66
Lex Winkler
Nederland
48:05
48:00
67
Jan Kamminga
Nederland
48:07
48:00
68
Philip Bleij
Nederland
48:08
48:00
69
Sandra Kooper
Nederland
48:12
48:01
70
Marleen Kemper
Nederland
48:19
48:12
71
Willem van Veen
Nederland
48:31
48:27
72
Jan Harinck
Nederland
48:36
48:30
73
Joke Brandse
Nederland
48:47
48:42
74
Amina Bourhim
Nederland
48:59
48:50
75
Jos Deen
Nederland
49:05
48:57
76
Helen Condon
Nederland
49:32
49:30
77
Lornah Wilson
Nederland
49:41
49:33
78
Kitty Twisk
Nederland
49:51
49:44
79
Wil Hansen
Nederland
50:03
49:55
80
Ronald Molenaar
Nederland
50:05
50:01
81
Belinda Buskermolen
Nederland
50:09
50:02
82
Nanda Pellicaan
Nederland
50:12
50:07
83
Eric Janssens
Nederland
50:12
50:06
84
Tineke Hurkmans
Nederland
50:22
50:11
85
Marieke de Graaf
Nederland
50:23
50:13
86
Marcel Ruwiel
Nederland
50:23
50:01
87
Pieta Klijn
Nederland
50:30
50:21
88
Klary Welbedacht
Nederland
50:43
50:32
89
E T Kho
Nederland
50:48
50:33
90
Cornelis van Doorn
Nederland
51:04
50:57
91
Saskia WInkel
Nederland
51:10
51:02
92
Annette Huenders
Nederland
51:17
51:12
93
Robert Snoeck
Nederland
51:19
51:13
94
Dick Schoolenberg
Nederland
51:32
51:21
95
Aziz Mouti
Nederland
51:35
51:31
96
Sjaak Muller
Nederland
51:35
51:27
97
Rianne Wijnands
Nederland
51:39
51:32
98
Ruud Plat
Nederland
51:58
51:48
99
Wiebe Fennema
Nederland
52:23
52:19
100
Peter Visser
Nederland
52:27
52:20
101
Arjan Sterk
Nederland
52:32
52:22
102
Gineke Bossema
Nederland
52:45
52:32
103
Natasja v.der Hilst
Nederland
52:45
52:35
104
Marc de groot
Nederland
52:46
52:35
105
Luuk Houtgraaf
Nederland
52:48
52:46
106
Greig Arnold
Nederland
52:52
52:40
107
Noud van der Ven
Nederland
53:22
53:13
108
Guus Delen
Nederland
53:23
53:11
109
Joost Zoetebier
Nederland
53:38
53:26
110
Theo van Vegten
Nederland
53:39
53:29
111
Jennifer Kular
Nederland
53:48
53:40
112
Annemieke Zuyderduin
Nederland
53:49
53:41
113
Lizette 't mannetje
Nederland
54:19
54:09
114
Irene de Ruijter
Nederland
54:52
54:41
115
Christel Feenstra
Nederland
54:52
54:44
116
Machiel Limburg
Nederland
55:12
55:07
117
Nico Laan
Nederland
55:28
55:26
118
Petra Derks
Nederland
55:35
55:32
119
Carla Koster
Nederland
55:41
55:30
120
Jeroen Muller
Nederland
56:22
56:18
121
Rene van Veen
Nederland
56:26
56:15
122
Ron Prins
Nederland
56:47
56:38
123
Henk van Herk
Nederland
57:13
57:06
124
Jettie Bont
Nederland
57:28
57:17
125
Gerdien Dalmulder
Nederland
57:58
57:46
126
Jose van Vegten
Nederland
57:59
57:50
127
Marja Bodt
Nederland
58:17
58:08
128
Samantha Breuker
Nederland
58:17
58:12
129
Anja Welmer
Nederland
58:33
58:29
130
Paulien van Gijn
Nederland
58:38
58:33
131
Peter Zuyderduin
Nederland
58:39
58:32
132
Karin Holt
Nederland
58:58
58:48
133
Noor Jongbloed
Nederland
59:11
59:07
134
Frank Olberts
Nederland
59:17
59:07
135
Mirjam Zelhorst
Nederland
59:20
59:10
136
Ernst Marschall
Nederland
59:22
59:18
137
Michel Gytenbeek
Nederland
59:29
59:21
138
Caren Barendsen
Nederland
59:38
59:34
139
Bert Mulder
Nederland
1:00:03
59:54
140
Vera Moet
Nederland
1:00:35
1:00:27
141
Jacqueline Stroosnijde
Nederland
1:01:09
1:01:06
142
Joke van der Ende
Nederland
1:01:37
1:01:30
143
Lies Jongbloed
Nederland
1:02:28
1:02:23
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2005 00:00