Uitslagenlijst Wincanton Montferlandrun

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 4 december 2005

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hailu Mekonnen
Ethiopië
43:09
43:07
2
Bernard Kipyego
Kenia
43:33
43:33
3
Tessema Abshiro
Ethiopië
44:03
44:02
4
Felix Limo
Kenia
44:25
44:24
5
John Birgen
Kenia
44:31
44:29
6
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
44:38
44:38
7
David Kipngetich
Kenia
45:08
45:08
8
Guy Fays
België
45:15
45:14
9
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
45:43
45:42
10
Stefan Van den Broek
België
45:44
45:42
11
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
45:58
45:57
12
Khalid Khannouchi
Verenigde Staten
46:16
46:16
13
Christian de Lie
Nederland
47:21
47:19
14
Michael Misoi
Kenia
47:22
47:21
15
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:23
47:21
16
Hugo van de Broek
Nederland
47:29
47:27
17
Raymon vd Berg
Prins Hendrik
47:34
47:33
18
Colin Bekers
Nederland
48:09
48:08
19
Joep Tigchelaar
Nederland
48:13
48:11
20
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
48:48
48:47
21
Ronald Schroer
Hera
48:52
48:51
22
Edo Baart
Atos
48:55
48:53
23
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
49:11
49:09
24
Michiel Otten
Nederland
49:22
49:21
25
Danny in het Veen
Nederland
49:53
49:51
26
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
49:55
49:45
27
Orphan van Faassen
Nederland
50:37
50:36
28
Jay Sauer
Cifla
50:42
50:38
29
R Clevett
Huizen
50:49
50:47
30
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
51:00
50:55
31
Ries van Zon
Climax
51:08
51:03
32
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:20
51:14
33
Hessel Posthuma
Coaching Athletics T
51:28
51:26
34
Youri Severin
TDR
51:29
51:27
35
Jeroen Brandts
Loopgroep PK
51:30
51:28
36
Dennis Weijers
Argo
51:31
51:28
37
Rik Elfrink
LOGO
51:35
51:32
38
Allan van Hulst
NSAV 't Haasje
51:49
51:43
39
Lars Flemming
Essen (GER)
51:58
51:54
40
Martijn Vos
Nederland
52:03
52:02
41
Mikael Guilloux
's-Gravenhage
52:03
51:46
42
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
52:09
52:06
43
Lars Roosken
PAC
52:10
52:00
44
Yennick Wolthuizen
TDR
52:16
52:14
45
Dick van den Broek
Nederland
52:37
52:33
46
Seran Nijkamp
Veluwe
53:04
53:01
47
Wouter Gijsberts
Argo
53:04
53:02
48
Wouter Buist
Triathlon
53:07
53:03
49
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
53:08
53:04
50
Volker Aengenheister
Essen (GER)
53:11
53:06
51
Geron Peters
De Liemers
53:24
53:22
52
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
53:29
53:25
53
Niels Staring
Nijmegen
53:29
53:19
54
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
53:39
53:36
55
Marco Barendregt
Spark
53:46
53:38
56
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
53:51
53:47
57
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
54:03
54:00
58
Toine Groot
SAV
54:06
54:02
59
Sander Heesen
Atos
54:10
53:55
60
Greg van Hest
Nederland
54:14
54:09
61
Rob Mellegers
PSV
54:16
54:09
62
Dick Elzenga
AVV
54:39
54:36
63
Jeroen Ribbink
TDR
55:10
55:07
64
Erwin Loots
Pallas '67
55:10
54:55
65
Peter van Oosten
Gelre
55:23
55:18
66
Eric Demkes
AVA '70
56:02
55:19
67
Aiduna Aitnafa
Nederland
56:04
55:59
68
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
56:06
55:52
69
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
56:09
55:54
70
Peter Capelle
Kesteren
56:16
55:56
71
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
56:22
56:13
72
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
56:32
56:27
73
Dave Bekers
Asterix
56:45
56:32
74
Peter Rutjes
Didam
56:48
55:55
75
Roel Nass
Atletico '73
56:51
56:46
76
Marco Rutgers
Argo
57:07
57:00
77
Marcel Hooiveld
SAV
57:07
56:16
78
Werner Weustenenk
Hengelo Gld
57:20
56:12
79
Erwin Reijmer
Wehl
57:22
57:03
80
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
57:22
57:05
81
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Phanos
57:24
57:22
82
John Klerkx
De Keien
57:30
57:22
83
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
57:30
57:15
84
Robert Eppingbroek
Loopservice.nl
57:45
57:35
85
Maarten Hendriks
NSAV 't Haasje
58:01
56:49
86
F Lankwarden
Arnhem
58:12
57:55
87
Hans van de Pol
Beneden Leeuwen
58:16
57:26
88
Wout Eekelder
Zieuwent
58:27
57:20
89
Jeroen Mulder
Atletico '73
58:27
58:12
90
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
58:28
57:22
91
Theo Aymanns
Goch (GER)
58:30
56:14
92
Bernard Hilferink
Argo
58:33
58:09
93
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
58:37
57:57
94
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
58:39
57:44
95
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
58:40
57:53
96
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
58:47
58:37
97
Remko Peters
PAC
58:48
58:02
98
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
58:56
58:45
99
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
58:56
58:31
100
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
58:59
58:19
101
Marco Betman
AVV
59:01
58:47
102
Mark Huls
Argo
59:03
58:34
103
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
59:11
58:01
104
Paul van Haaren
Amsterdam
59:14
58:43
105
John van Vugt
Tilburg
59:16
59:10
106
Martin Helmink
Veluwe
59:20
59:15
107
Martin Gotink
Argo
59:23
58:54
108
Rob Rave
Bocholt (GER)
59:25
59:04
109
Michel van Raaij
Didam
59:31
58:13
110
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
59:34
59:07
111
Quaye Isaac
Nijmegen
59:44
59:35
112
Maarten Hoes
Kronos
59:50
59:19
113
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
59:51
59:25
114
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
59:54
59:32
115
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
1:00:01
59:21
116
Erwin Heister
Terborg
1:00:03
59:56
117
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:00:11
1:00:02
118
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
1:00:11
1:00:01
119
Marcel Gussels
Steijl
1:00:17
59:46
120
Richard Donders
Attila
1:00:18
1:00:11
121
Manfred Vels
Argo
1:00:20
59:54
122
Bart van Ballegooij
Zutphen
1:00:21
1:00:13
123
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
1:00:22
59:25
124
SJ Verwaard
Enschede
1:00:32
59:14
125
Arno Deegens
Ciko '66
1:00:33
59:52
126
Bas van Aken
Berlin (GER)
1:00:45
59:19
127
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
1:00:46
1:00:27
128
Roy Nijkrake
Nijmegen
1:00:47
59:02
129
PJ Jansen
Argo
1:00:49
1:00:17
130
Hans Nas
Zeddam
1:00:55
1:00:32
131
Gerwin van der Panne
's-Gravenhage
1:01:01
59:48
132
Joost Sondaal
Nijmegen
1:01:01
1:00:14
133
Jelle Schoemaker
Atletico '73
1:01:04
1:00:23
134
Niels Horstink
Cialfo
1:01:09
59:25
135
Silvio Stark
De Liemers
1:01:10
1:00:34
136
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:01:11
1:00:39
137
Holger Cremer
Utrecht
1:01:13
1:00:38
138
Dennis van Middelaar
Altis
1:01:19
59:13
139
Leon ten Elshof
Archeus
1:01:24
1:00:30
140
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
1:01:30
1:01:16
141
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
1:01:31
1:00:53
142
Stefan Scanu
Argo
1:01:36
1:00:17
143
Eric van Vugt
Bemmel
1:01:38
1:00:29
144
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
1:01:49
1:00:18
145
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
1:01:59
1:01:49
146
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:02:01
1:00:44
147
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
1:02:22
1:00:22
148
Rene Kok
Loopgroep PK
1:02:31
1:01:24
149
Dimitri Stefas
Arnhem
1:02:32
1:02:05
150
Arjan Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:02:37
1:01:19
151
Kees Kodde
PAC
1:02:45
1:02:13
152
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:02:47
1:01:54
153
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubbergen
1:02:49
1:01:48
154
Gerbert Kluivers
Amersfoort
1:02:51
1:01:08
155
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:01
1:02:40
156
Frank van Eijck
De Liemers
1:03:07
1:02:04
157
Alexander van Bavel
Sporting Boxmeer
1:03:09
59:24
158
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:03:09
1:01:02
159
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
1:03:12
1:02:40
160
Eric Dik
Nijmegen
1:03:25
1:02:27
161
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
1:03:26
1:02:43
162
Marc Weening
Oosterbeek
1:03:39
1:02:32
163
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:03:39
1:02:32
164
Arne de Groot
Cifla
1:03:45
1:02:19
165
Paul Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:03:45
1:02:16
166
Heino Welman
Lent
1:03:57
1:03:16
167
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:04:00
1:02:37
168
Delano Drakenstein
Doetinchem
1:04:10
1:03:17
169
Bert Willems
Didam
1:04:12
1:02:34
170
Rene Peters
Ewijk
1:04:16
1:03:08
171
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:04:21
1:03:04
172
John Bosch
Loopgroep PK
1:04:25
1:02:28
173
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:04:29
1:02:28
174
Pieter Beernink
Arnhem
1:04:32
1:03:07
175
Dennis te Pas
Ulft
1:04:49
1:02:50
176
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:04:57
1:04:03
177
Richard van der Seijs
Houten
1:04:59
1:03:55
178
Jeroen Lauwers
Dinxperlo
1:05:03
1:02:49
179
Niels Duistermaat
Winterswijk
1:05:05
1:03:34
180
Frits de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:05:08
1:04:26
181
Edwin van Asten
Huissen
1:05:12
1:03:48
182
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:05:17
1:02:33
183
Edwin Bruens
Gendringen
1:05:24
1:04:45
184
Joni van Loon
't Harde59
1:05:29
1:03:45
185
Frank Dombek
Kleve (GER)
1:05:34
1:03:30
186
Geir Sandbakken
Eindhoven
1:05:37
1:00:17
187
John Elbers
Doornenburg
1:05:37
1:02:46
188
Boumans Geert
Cifla
1:05:38
1:04:29
189
Aswin Lange
Cifla
1:05:39
1:04:20
190
Karst Altena
Apeldoorn
1:05:41
1:03:19
191
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
1:05:43
1:05:07
192
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
1:05:49
1:03:13
193
Eddie van Geijtenbeek
Cifla
1:05:50
1:04:30
194
Nick Buik
Ciko '66
1:05:54
1:04:11
195
Rense Wallaart
Arnhem
1:05:56
1:04:12
196
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:05:58
1:04:08
197
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
1:06:00
1:05:02
198
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
1:06:01
1:01:43
199
Mark Langenhof
Zeddam
1:06:02
1:03:54
200
Rene Bosch
Vorden
1:06:02
1:01:38
201
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:06:03
1:04:41
202
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
1:06:03
1:04:41
203
Dennis Bosman
Nijmegen
1:06:11
1:05:55
204
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
1:06:17
1:05:33
205
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
1:06:28
1:04:19
206
Allard van Lingen
Nijmegen
1:06:30
1:01:49
207
Erik Tjaberings
Arnhem
1:06:34
1:05:06
208
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
1:06:47
1:04:00
209
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:06:59
1:04:44
210
Dorus Zwetsloot
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:03
1:04:30
211
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
1:07:06
1:03:20
212
Caspar Bronkhorst
Stokkum
1:07:08
1:04:49
213
Arno Baels
Alkmaar
1:07:10
1:04:01
214
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
1:07:11
1:06:49
215
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:07:24
1:05:03
216
Wim Nijkamp
Cialfo
1:07:25
1:06:21
217
Erwin Jonker
Arnhem
1:07:29
1:07:01
218
Frank Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:07:32
1:04:37
219
Ronnie Bod
Didam
1:07:42
1:05:30
220
Peter vd Geest
Driel
1:07:45
1:04:33
221
Alwin Radstake
Zelhem
1:07:48
1:05:56
222
Patrick Braam
Arnhem
1:07:49
1:04:38
223
Nol Schrijvers
's-Gravenzande
1:07:50
1:05:12
224
Patrick Elting
Stokkum
1:07:53
1:06:02
225
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:07:57
1:04:35
226
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
1:08:01
1:06:06
227
Stefan Scholten
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:08:04
1:06:03
228
Toon Reuling
Westervoort
1:08:05
1:04:56
229
Bert Giesen
Zeddam
1:08:06
1:05:46
230
H Kooij
Alkmaar
1:08:11
1:04:59
231
Bert Brassée
Argo
1:08:15
1:06:45
232
Joost Schuit
Hanzesport
1:08:17
1:06:05
233
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
1:08:23
1:04:24
234
Joop Sloot
Argo
1:08:24
1:06:53
235
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:08:25
1:05:54
236
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
1:08:29
1:07:03
237
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:08:31
1:05:01
238
Stef Severt
Utrecht
1:08:31
1:04:33
239
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
1:08:32
1:07:30
240
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:08:32
1:07:34
241
Dennis van Bel
Doetinchem
1:08:35
1:04:33
242
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
1:08:36
1:03:14
243
Jeroen Paling
Hanzesport
1:08:44
1:06:31
244
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
1:08:45
1:07:28
245
Sjoerd Postema
Didam
1:08:53
1:04:29
246
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:08:55
1:07:19
247
Jeroen van Apeldoorn
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:59
1:07:27
248
Piet Zwetsloot
Zoeterwoude
1:09:00
1:06:27
249
Engelbert Groen
Gaanderen
1:09:01
1:07:26
250
René Pauls
Nijmegen
1:09:05
1:07:39
251
Rob Ebbing
's-Heerenberg
1:09:05
1:07:47
252
Dennis Strikker
Hengelo Ov
1:09:09
1:08:13
253
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:09:13
1:09:07
254
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
1:09:20
1:06:27
255
Jakob Henckel
Daventria
1:09:23
1:06:54
256
Herman Luijmes
Didam
1:09:27
1:06:22
257
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
1:09:27
1:09:09
258
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:09:27
1:05:54
259
Jaap van Uum
's-Heerenberg
1:09:28
1:08:30
260
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
1:09:29
1:08:45
261
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
1:09:34
1:09:05
262
Harold Sinderdinck
Herwen
1:09:37
1:08:01
263
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:09:39
1:07:01
264
Remko Drost
Velp Gld
1:09:42
1:07:48
265
Jan Willem Kluivers
Eibergen
1:09:50
1:08:07
266
André de Vries
Phoenix
1:09:53
1:06:44
267
Ronnie Wenting
Didam
1:09:54
1:08:53
268
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:09:55
1:05:10
269
Richard Gerards
Doetinchem
1:09:56
1:07:16
270
Rick Huurdeman
Atletico '73
1:09:56
1:06:11
271
Michel Wouters van den
Arnhem
1:10:01
1:06:51
272
Jozef Pouladis
Scorpio
1:10:15
1:08:07
273
Bob Takken
Bemmel
1:10:19
1:07:26
274
Robert Prins
Hengelo Gld
1:10:22
1:06:20
275
Wilco Ouwerkerk
Typhoon
1:10:28
1:08:10
276
Raoul Hooimans
Westervoort
1:10:32
1:07:09
277
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
1:10:36
1:08:03
278
Sander Hakkennes
Hellas
1:10:40
1:09:18
279
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:10:43
1:07:30
280
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
1:10:47
1:07:47
281
Jonathan Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:10:50
1:09:10
282
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
1:10:52
1:10:32
283
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
1:10:59
1:07:41
284
Jeroen Franken
Argo
1:11:00
1:09:30
285
Yiannos Karavias
Hilversum
1:11:00
1:08:25
286
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:11:01
1:08:23
287
Olaf Hey
Goch (GER)
1:11:03
1:08:34
288
Erik Duis
Didam
1:11:04
1:05:27
289
Tom Broeze
Archeus
1:11:04
1:08:14
290
Niels Meerdink
Archeus
1:11:05
1:08:17
291
Edwin Adams
RRZ
1:11:08
1:08:44
292
Jaspar Lijflogt
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:16
1:08:32
293
Mark Bles
Huissen
1:11:18
1:09:47
294
Arnold Daals
Winterswijk
1:11:21
1:09:12
295
Leon Matser
Westervoort
1:11:23
1:09:43
296
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:11:26
1:09:45
297
Mike Beuting
Utrecht
1:11:27
1:09:48
298
Marc Groenenboom
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:08:03
299
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:11:29
1:08:18
300
Henri Besselink
Gaanderen
1:11:30
1:05:44
301
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
1:11:31
1:06:31
302
Ronald Wiskamp
Delta Lloyd Running
1:11:32
1:07:03
303
Sander Palm
Deventer
1:11:37
1:09:19
304
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:11:37
1:08:03
305
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
1:11:43
1:09:25
306
Lutz Mischke
AV '23
1:11:45
1:08:50
307
Stephan Daniël
Rheden
1:11:46
1:10:09
308
Ricardo Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:11:48
1:08:11
309
Kasper Wolterink
Archeus
1:11:50
1:09:01
310
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
1:11:53
1:09:32
311
Patrick Eerden
De Liemers
1:11:53
1:09:44
312
Nauk van der Donk
Velp Gld
1:12:04
1:05:06
313
Clifford Reinders
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:12:05
1:10:17
314
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
1:12:10
1:10:10
315
W Derksen
Arnhem
1:12:10
1:10:37
316
Mike van de Bragt
Arnhem
1:12:13
1:07:42
317
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
1:12:14
1:09:02
318
John Spijker
Holten
1:12:27
1:08:36
319
Michel Dey
Kleve (GER)
1:12:28
1:09:51
320
Edwin Metzemaekers
Passaat
1:12:33
1:12:07
321
Harm Mateman
Amersfoort
1:12:41
1:06:43
322
Sander van der Kous
Daventria
1:12:47
1:11:44
323
Marcus Ysbrandy
Groningen
1:12:54
1:06:17
324
Eric Visser
Duiven
1:12:56
1:08:49
325
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
1:12:59
1:12:42
326
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
1:13:06
1:07:44
327
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Epe
1:13:06
1:08:58
328
Bernard Vischer
Eindhoven
1:13:11
1:08:35
329
Hans Tetteroo
Doesburg
1:13:14
1:09:38
330
Dominique Troquete
Puth
1:13:15
1:09:13
331
Silvester van Ameronge
Helmond
1:13:16
1:08:41
332
Marcel Marissink
's-Heerenberg
1:13:17
1:10:21
333
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
1:13:20
1:11:45
334
Ruud Smit
's-Heerenberg
1:13:21
1:11:03
335
Rene Booms
Lengel
1:13:21
1:12:51
336
Marco Leijting
Beek gem Montferland
1:13:26
1:09:21
337
Martin vander Made
Arnhem
1:13:27
1:09:44
338
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:13:28
1:12:12
339
Ferry van der Heiden
Baarn
1:13:28
1:10:48
340
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:13:31
1:09:38
341
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
1:13:35
1:13:14
342
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
1:13:35
1:07:34
343
Hans Houben
Argo
1:13:35
1:10:27
344
Simon Renkema
Doetinchem
1:13:39
1:12:42
345
Ronald den Ouden
Loopservice.nl
1:13:40
1:10:29
346
Patrik van Dijk
Amstelveen
1:13:42
1:08:09
347
Bert Filius
Ciko '66
1:13:46
1:08:56
348
Rick Bergen
Arnhem
1:13:46
1:08:20
349
Erwin Horselenberg
Hanzesport
1:13:51
1:08:41
350
Vincent de Vries
Winterswijk
1:13:53
1:11:05
351
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:13:55
1:10:07
352
Taco Lourens
Zutphen
1:13:56
1:08:21
353
Kratz
VAV
1:14:07
1:12:17
354
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:14:10
1:13:17
355
Theo Gijsberts
Doetinchem
1:14:11
1:10:15
356
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:14:13
1:11:36
357
Guido van de Ven
Zeddam
1:14:15
1:10:35
358
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:14:17
1:07:50
359
Marco van Creij
OSS-VOLO
1:14:20
1:12:28
360
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Meddo
1:14:27
1:11:42
361
Gijs van Ekelenburg
Duiven
1:14:30
1:12:57
362
Fred Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:14:30
1:11:29
363
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
1:14:34
1:10:39
364
Han Gommers
Malden
1:14:39
1:08:57
365
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:14:39
1:09:26
366
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:14:41
1:10:14
367
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
1:14:44
1:10:40
368
Manfred Veltman
Loopservice.nl
1:14:52
1:13:14
369
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
1:14:59
1:11:30
370
Arend Kusters
Zevenaar
1:15:01
1:13:08
371
Roy Theuissen
Arnhem
1:15:01
1:09:31
372
Sander Bremer
Doetinchem
1:15:03
1:11:00
373
Hub Orbons
Cialfo
1:15:04
1:10:54
374
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:15:06
1:07:58
375
Remco Smits
Doetinchem
1:15:07
1:09:36
376
Marco Botterblom
Doetinchem
1:15:07
1:09:02
377
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
1:15:08
1:08:02
378
Baptist Polman
Boxmeer
1:15:14
1:08:56
379
Bert Heikamp
Arena
1:15:16
1:12:08
380
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:15:17
1:11:59
381
Elbert Vroegindeweij
Cifla
1:15:19
1:08:57
382
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:15:19
1:10:17
383
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
1:15:19
1:11:05
384
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
1:15:19
1:11:05
385
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:15:21
1:10:08
386
Wilbert Menkveld
Hanzesport
1:15:23
1:10:35
387
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:15:23
1:12:13
388
Thomas van der Lans
's-Gravenhage
1:15:24
1:14:38
389
Igmar Kaal
Stokkum
1:15:25
1:12:39
390
Herbert Jonkman
Doesburg
1:15:26
1:08:44
391
Victor van Noord
Velp Gld
1:15:28
1:12:54
392
Bart van Doorn
Arnhem
1:15:33
1:08:29
393
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:15:37
1:11:51
394
Jeroen Knies
Doetinchem
1:15:39
1:12:01
395
Erik Sanders
De Liemers
1:15:46
1:11:43
396
Alex Looman
Avantri
1:15:51
1:08:30
397
Rogier Vroegindeweij
the Hague Road Runne
1:15:55
1:09:34
398
Koen Sluiter
Stokkum
1:16:05
1:08:29
399
Michiel Beurskens
Arnhem
1:16:07
1:13:40
400
Mark Snijders
Haarlem
1:16:13
1:10:56
401
Erwin Tuitert
Hanzesport
1:16:20
1:13:21
402
Bas Smorenburg
Vleuten
1:16:21
1:09:14
403
Henny de Vries
VAV
1:16:30
1:14:37
404
Dennis Jansen
Atletico '73
1:16:37
1:15:17
405
Freek Pecht
Deurne
1:16:38
1:15:17
406
Stephan Marcelis
Utrecht
1:16:39
1:11:05
407
Frank Smits
Oosterbeek
1:16:40
1:11:13
408
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
1:16:47
1:13:53
409
Jens Boersma
Enschede
1:16:52
1:11:28
410
Johan Aalenhuis
Arnhem
1:16:57
1:10:54
411
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
1:17:07
1:11:41
412
Frank Renia
Dieren
1:17:10
1:12:28
413
Peter Somers
Oss
1:17:11
1:16:02
414
Frank Bekker
's-Heerenberg
1:17:11
1:12:57
415
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
1:17:13
1:14:00
416
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:17:16
1:13:27
417
Branko Godijk
Nijmegen
1:17:17
1:13:28
418
Erik Brouwer
Utrecht
1:17:17
1:14:33
419
Jurgen Nagel
Rhenen
1:17:18
1:10:38
420
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:17:19
1:11:33
421
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:17:20
1:11:11
422
Peter-Frank Volgers
Alphen Gld
1:17:22
1:16:44
423
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:17:23
1:14:25
424
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen
1:17:25
1:12:25
425
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:17:26
1:15:51
426
Jochem Schoemaker
Beuningen Gld
1:17:29
1:14:57
427
Erik Hoven
Culemborg
1:17:31
1:14:03
428
A Hermeling
Arnhem
1:17:31
1:16:10
429
Jeroen Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:17:35
1:08:51
430
Thomas Jakobsen
Eindhoven
1:17:45
1:12:27
431
Robert Laan
Arnhem
1:17:45
1:12:16
432
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:17:47
1:12:07
433
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:17:48
1:13:03
434
Merrick Harris
Utrecht
1:17:51
1:09:32
435
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
1:17:54
1:11:58
436
Carlo Keuben
Enschede
1:17:55
1:13:50
437
Herman Rikken
Arnhem
1:18:02
1:14:34
438
Ivo Kluitman
Didam
1:18:03
1:12:24
439
Herman Veldkamp
Arnhem
1:18:05
1:10:42
440
Dirk Mangnus
Utrecht
1:18:08
1:09:57
441
Jasper Donker
Zelhem
1:18:08
1:12:25
442
Thomas Wolter
Karlsruhe (GER)
1:18:11
1:16:22
443
Mark Lieven
's-Heerenberg
1:18:11
1:13:04
444
Erik Groenheiden
Utrecht
1:18:16
1:11:33
445
Guido den Hertog
Doetinchem
1:18:17
1:11:35
446
Rene Goedhart
Zutphen
1:18:19
1:11:21
447
Peter Kalteren
Sneek
1:18:27
1:14:34
448
Michael Polman
Doetinchem
1:18:28
1:17:30
449
Rogier Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:18:29
1:10:47
450
Jeroen van der Laak
Nijmegen
1:18:30
1:09:50
451
Henk van Spil
Zeddam
1:18:35
1:18:05
452
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
1:18:38
1:13:26
453
Léon du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:18:50
1:15:13
454
Tom Kluitman
Didam
1:18:51
1:13:13
455
Robby Heusinkveld
Argo
1:18:54
1:13:40
456
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:18:54
1:13:33
457
Ids te Loo
Zutphen
1:18:55
1:15:05
458
André van Zwam
De Liemers
1:18:56
1:13:24
459
Antoine van Wijchen
Utrecht
1:19:04
1:14:03
460
Tobias Jonkers
Groningen
1:19:06
1:12:48
461
Jaap Immerzeel
Pallas '67
1:19:08
1:11:55
462
Roel van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:19:11
1:14:58
463
Bas Koster
Nijmegen
1:19:13
1:14:30
464
Rene Nijmeijer
Nijmegen
1:19:15
1:17:30
465
Ron Konings
Druten
1:19:16
1:15:04
466
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Phoenix
1:19:19
1:14:13
467
Hans Berendsen
Argo
1:19:29
1:13:49
468
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:32
1:13:06
469
Pierre Tychon
Nijmegen
1:19:34
1:14:27
470
Marco Geels
Terborg
1:19:35
1:14:22
471
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
1:19:35
1:14:15
472
Edwin Koning
Doetinchem
1:19:40
1:14:11
473
Sebastiaan Menting
Doetinchem
1:19:46
1:12:05
474
John Graat
Malden
1:19:56
1:13:53
475
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
1:19:57
1:12:33
476
Maikel van Gerven
Zutphen
1:20:00
1:18:25
477
Collin van Gerven
Doetinchem
1:20:00
1:18:25
478
Hendri van Varenkamp
Climax
1:20:06
1:11:37
479
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
1:20:13
1:16:00
480
Gerko Vos
Meppel
1:20:23
1:15:15
481
Richard Thomas
STB
1:20:33
1:12:44
482
Rene van den Berg
Leiden Road Runners
1:20:35
1:14:48
483
Bart de Geus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:36
1:13:17
484
Mathijs van de Waardt
Ugchelen
1:20:37
1:13:53
485
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:20:39
1:14:38
486
Erik Venus
Ulft
1:20:41
1:14:47
487
Bram Kloosterboer
's-Heerenberg
1:20:48
1:17:09
488
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:20:53
1:12:26
489
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
1:20:55
1:12:39
490
Michael Jetz
's-Heerenberg
1:20:58
1:14:52
491
Andre Daams
Arnhem
1:21:01
1:15:30
492
Johan Stoer
Nijmegen
1:21:12
1:17:12
493
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:21:16
1:16:29
494
Holmer Bruggink
Doetinchem
1:21:17
1:14:51
495
Bob Pasterkamp
Argo
1:21:21
1:16:49
496
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:21:29
1:18:49
497
Marcel Coenen
Doetinchem
1:21:29
1:13:55
498
Marco Bergevoet
Doetinchem
1:21:34
1:15:04
499
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:21:37
1:15:08
500
Lars Kaal
Babberich
1:21:40
1:18:55
501
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1:21:59
1:16:47
502
Casper Leemreize
Wijchen
1:22:07
1:18:28
503
Martijn Boland
Doetinchem
1:22:14
1:19:44
504
Eric Looman
's-Heerenberg
1:22:15
1:17:04
505
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
1:22:24
1:13:53
506
Richard de Jong
Hanzesport
1:22:33
1:19:32
507
Erik Zondag
Zevenaar
1:22:35
1:17:36
508
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:22:41
1:21:36
509
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
1:22:54
1:19:02
510
Rick Rasing
Loo Gld
1:23:02
1:17:07
511
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:08
1:16:43
512
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
1:23:08
1:18:23
513
Marcel Schoen
Apeldoorn
1:23:11
1:16:05
514
Dennis Booman
Amersfoort
1:23:19
1:16:48
515
Martijn van der Maas
Zutphen
1:23:25
1:14:36
516
Feike Jagersma
Bemmel
1:23:26
1:15:32
517
Jan Bussink
TAS '82
1:23:29
1:17:07
518
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:23:31
1:17:12
519
Peter Wentink
Hengelo Gld
1:23:33
1:18:11
520
Ton Kuipers
AV Aalsmeer
1:23:33
1:20:31
521
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
1:23:58
1:17:17
522
Maarten Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:24:00
1:17:18
523
Berno Lentjes
Zevenaar
1:24:01
1:17:12
524
Jeroen vd Weegen
Arnhem
1:24:13
1:16:23
525
Rob Nelisse
Loopservice.nl
1:24:13
1:15:36
526
Simon Wouda
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:24:14
1:23:32
527
Huub Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
1:24:19
1:16:14
528
Guido Kamps
Doetinchem
1:24:25
1:17:58
529
Maarten Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:24:46
1:20:29
530
Coen Hurkmans
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:18:41
531
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen
1:24:50
1:17:31
532
Edwin de Baay
Argo
1:24:52
1:20:34
533
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:25:01
1:18:49
534
Ceus Westerhof
Hanzesport
1:25:19
1:20:45
535
Martin Kremer
Zetten
1:25:24
1:23:57
536
Martijn Koning
Amsterdam
1:25:36
1:19:37
537
H vd Pluim
Arnhem
1:25:38
1:17:15
538
Rocco de Ruyter
Heemskerk
1:25:46
1:25:32
539
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:25:50
1:18:40
540
Markus Mehnert
Amsterdam
1:25:54
1:20:06
541
Peter Lourensen
Nijmegen
1:26:00
1:22:16
542
R Stoffelen
Arnhem
1:26:14
1:18:10
543
Marko Versteegen
Hengelo Gld
1:26:17
1:23:49
544
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
1:26:17
1:20:28
545
Bas Schepers
Apeldoorn
1:26:19
1:18:14
546
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosteind
1:26:19
1:20:19
547
Rutger Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:26:31
1:18:37
548
Koos Straat
Meeden
1:26:31
1:20:37
549
Alex Baars
Made
1:26:34
1:20:34
550
Patrick Keijser
Veenendaal
1:26:44
1:20:04
551
Dennis Nederveen
's-Heerenberg
1:26:55
1:19:18
552
Joop Velthausz
Stokkum
1:26:55
1:19:18
553
Fred Anton van Amerong
Rheden
1:26:58
1:19:58
554
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
1:27:03
1:21:24
555
Jan Goris
's-Heerenberg
1:27:08
1:25:02
556
Marco van Maldegem
Capelle aan den IJss
1:27:12
1:19:40
557
Jarno Smit
Zutphen
1:27:25
1:19:20
558
Marco Vos
Arnhem
1:27:25
1:21:54
559
Sander Dieker
Zwolle
1:27:27
1:22:43
560
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
1:27:27
1:20:59
561
Carlo van Velde
Almere
1:27:29
1:19:09
562
Eric Timmer
Veluwe
1:27:40
1:19:15
563
Rudy de Kok
Nijmegen
1:27:45
1:19:09
564
Ronald Egbers
Lobith
1:27:49
1:20:51
565
Teun Schipper
Doetinchem
1:27:54
1:22:14
566
Bap Welting
Argo
1:27:59
1:23:40
567
Rut Koster
Stokkum
1:28:02
1:26:00
568
Frans Weijde
Bemmel
1:28:11
1:21:34
569
Patrick Holleman
Badhoevedorp
1:28:11
1:22:38
570
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:28:13
1:20:18
571
Marcel Klein Wentink
Zeddam
1:28:20
1:21:46
572
Jasper Serlie
Doetinchem
1:28:21
1:21:21
573
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
1:28:29
1:20:15
574
Marcel Geerlings
Dieren
1:28:38
1:23:40
575
Ellard Bouwmeester
Utrecht
1:28:44
1:22:33
576
Jean-Pierre van de Ven
Amsterdam
1:28:44
1:21:55
577
Jeroen Martens
Doetinchem
1:28:46
1:21:25
578
Jotte Mulder
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:22:40
579
Roy Nicolaus
Dinxperlo
1:29:16
1:22:05
580
Rene Kinnaer
's-Heerenberg
1:29:34
1:21:53
581
Laurens Gasseling
Didam
1:29:42
1:21:25
582
Andy Smolenaars
Doetinchem
1:29:48
1:24:08
583
Christian Kraima
Soest
1:29:53
1:23:22
584
Ronnie Terhorst
Argo
1:30:29
1:21:44
585
Peter Giskes
Stokkum
1:30:34
1:23:12
586
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:30:46
1:23:36
587
Marc Hartogh Heijs
Ugchelen
1:30:58
1:22:26
588
Sander Saalmink
Hanzesport
1:31:30
1:26:55
589
Graaff de Jarik
Varsseveld
1:31:38
1:25:52
590
Frank Grootenhuis
Wichmond
1:32:17
1:24:26
591
Bas Havekes
Arnhem
1:32:18
1:25:12
592
Harold Derksen
Haarlem
1:32:18
1:25:13
593
Dennis van der Geer
Hoofddorp
1:32:38
1:30:34
594
Gerard van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:32:43
1:25:11
595
Adam Braithwaite
's-Gravenhage
1:33:01
1:24:56
596
Jos Hageman
Nijmegen
1:33:05
1:24:29
597
Donald Heering
Zoetermeer
1:33:14
1:25:07
598
Otto Nijs
Erlecom
1:34:08
1:25:41
599
Munning
Dordrecht
1:34:19
1:26:42
600
Maarten Bink
Hanzesport
1:34:19
1:29:47
601
Rob de Haas
's-Heerenberg
1:34:49
1:28:47
602
Floris Lantink
Arnhem
1:35:15
1:30:20
603
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
1:35:49
1:28:58
604
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
1:35:56
1:27:39
605
PCBJ van Doorn
's-Heerenberg
1:35:59
1:27:45
606
Marco van Koutrik
Pijnacker
1:36:17
1:27:41
607
Marco Verweij
Zoetermeer
1:36:23
1:27:46
608
Jeroen Hoogstad
Velp Gld
1:36:35
1:31:05
609
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
1:36:41
1:28:02
610
Mike Stoffers
De Bilt
1:37:35
1:28:51
611
Koen Erdhuizen
Stokkum
1:38:16
1:35:58
612
Francesco Wessels
Zeddam
1:38:29
1:29:50
613
Sven Ovoczarzak
Dortmund (GER)
1:40:37
1:32:48
614
Raymond Brookman
Doetinchem
1:41:23
1:35:45
615
Cor van der Groef
Didam
1:41:29
1:38:02
616
Henk Hagen
Velp Gld
1:41:47
1:33:29
617
Dennis Jansen
Arnhem
1:41:47
1:33:28
618
Ron van Dijk
Leuth
1:42:02
1:33:36
619
André Faas
Utrecht
1:46:32
1:38:22
620
Pascal van Dam
Bergen Lb
1:51:52
1:43:55
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
49:17
49:15
2
Benjamin Romkes
Zaanland
49:27
49:25
3
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
51:00
50:58
4
Peter Huls
Loopgroep PK
52:15
52:13
5
Marcel Versteeg
Nederland
52:29
52:26
6
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
52:41
52:40
7
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
52:59
52:49
8
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
53:19
53:16
9
Hans Brankaert
Coaching Athletics T
53:22
53:19
10
Andreas Salmeick
Bocholt (GER)
53:28
53:16
11
Roland Schmitz
Goch (GER)
53:35
53:20
12
Victor Bolwerk
Veteranen Nederland
54:28
54:23
13
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
55:06
55:00
14
Geert Peeters
Marvel
55:07
54:56
15
Manfred Boogard
Ede Gld
55:12
54:55
16
Frans Jansen
Argo
55:13
55:09
17
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
55:27
55:22
18
Manfred Wiegmans
PAC
56:07
55:58
19
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
56:08
56:00
20
William Hebing
Lelystad
56:10
55:46
21
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
56:10
55:32
22
Peter Timmer
Veluwe
56:28
56:24
23
Ad van den Berk
Coaching Athletics T
56:33
56:29
24
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
56:54
56:49
25
Peter Fussenich
Groesbeek
57:22
56:25
26
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34
57:26
56:56
27
René Huls
Argo
57:33
57:29
28
Aje Niks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:36
57:10
29
Ton Wareman
Climax
57:40
57:12
30
Jan Groot
HAC '63
57:42
57:14
31
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
57:53
57:38
32
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
57:54
57:43
33
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
58:37
58:28
34
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
58:50
58:25
35
Gidy Lamers
Sporting Boxmeer
58:52
58:38
36
Rob Jan Wagelaar
AV '34
58:54
58:34
37
Martin van Alst
Huissen
58:54
58:07
38
Michiel Noordanus
Ciko '66
59:03
57:53
39
Wieger Wiggemans
Daventria
59:08
58:46
40
Bert Klein Haneveld
De Cloese
59:14
58:29
41
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
59:18
59:15
42
Peter van Gils
AV Wijchen
59:23
59:14
43
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
59:28
59:00
44
John Coster
AV '23
59:30
59:10
45
André Kooij
Didam
59:31
58:56
46
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:32
59:19
47
Martin Brink
Wageningen
59:33
58:41
48
Franz-Josef Lürken
Eschweiler (GER)
59:38
57:14
49
Michiel Banning
Atletico '73
59:39
59:20
50
Fred van de Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:39
58:52
51
Theo van Bergen
Argo
59:57
59:44
52
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
1:00:03
59:46
53
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
1:00:05
58:33
54
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
1:00:15
59:59
55
Hans-Jürgen Cox
Goch (GER)
1:00:16
59:51
56
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
1:00:22
59:37
57
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
1:00:22
59:28
58
Stefan Schmitz
Opheusden
1:00:28
59:35
59
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
1:00:29
59:31
60
Maarten Wolf
Nijmegen
1:00:31
1:00:10
61
Jos Slutter
Argo
1:00:32
1:00:06
62
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
1:00:36
1:00:29
63
Erik Elbers
Gendt
1:00:38
1:00:20
64
Peter van Hensbergen
De Komeet
1:00:45
59:50
65
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:00:56
59:42
66
Chris Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
1:00:58
1:00:48
67
Van der Cruijsen
De Komeet
1:00:59
1:00:11
68
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
1:01:00
59:12
69
Gijs Bruijsten
Nederasselt
1:01:06
1:00:44
70
Juergen Hagel
Eschweiler (GER)
1:01:09
1:00:34
71
Hans Boonstra
Argo
1:01:18
1:00:56
72
Gert Schaap
Cialfo
1:01:19
1:00:25
73
Eric Hellings
Eindhoven
1:01:24
1:00:30
74
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:01:26
1:00:51
75
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:01:31
59:35
76
Piet Verbruggen
Triathlon
1:01:31
1:00:44
77
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
1:01:34
1:00:38
78
Paul Koorn
Phanos
1:01:35
1:01:08
79
Niels van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:01:35
59:56
80
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:01:38
1:01:21
81
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:01:39
1:01:13
82
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:01:41
1:01:20
83
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
1:01:44
1:01:19
84
Ton L'Herminez
Pheidippides
1:01:45
1:00:41
85
Rein Derksen
Didam
1:01:47
57:17
86
Ton Eikman
Velp Gld
1:01:51
1:00:25
87
Ludy Peters
De Liemers
1:01:51
1:01:17
88
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groesbeek
1:01:52
1:01:17
89
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:01:52
1:01:33
90
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
1:01:53
1:00:53
91
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
1:01:54
1:00:27
92
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:02:01
1:00:55
93
Hemy Fleijsman
Pallas '67
1:02:01
1:01:41
94
Henk Woolschot
Argo
1:02:02
1:01:38
95
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:02:13
1:01:57
96
Jan Hoekstra
Gelre
1:02:15
1:01:52
97
Geert Derks
Wijchen
1:02:21
1:02:11
98
Rene van den Berg
Hera
1:02:23
1:01:12
99
Erik de Man
AV '55
1:02:28
1:01:04
100
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
1:02:31
1:02:00
101
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
1:02:37
1:02:03
102
Paul Huls
Argo
1:02:38
1:02:20
103
Cees van Duuren
Clytoneus
1:02:42
1:02:22
104
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
1:02:43
1:01:46
105
Theo Klein Bleumink
Hanzesport
1:02:48
1:01:52
106
Jürgen Wehren
Goch (GER)
1:02:50
1:00:23
107
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
1:02:52
1:01:33
108
Bert Vrieze
Argo
1:02:57
1:01:57
109
Leon Mooren
Meterik
1:02:58
1:02:08
110
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:03:02
1:02:42
111
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:03:05
1:02:07
112
Anton van Bethray
Argo
1:03:06
1:02:32
113
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
1:03:11
1:01:56
114
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
1:03:17
1:02:43
115
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:03:21
1:02:20
116
Ruud Kok
AV '34
1:03:23
1:03:16
117
Ton Melssen
Loopgroep PK
1:03:24
1:02:17
118
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Montferland
1:03:37
1:01:26
119
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
1:03:37
1:01:46
120
Klaas Faber
Ede Gld
1:03:46
1:03:01
121
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
1:03:49
1:03:24
122
Frans Artz
Sporting Boxmeer
1:03:51
1:03:35
123
Manfred Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:03:52
1:02:43
124
Wim Vink
AVA '70
1:03:53
1:02:14
125
Wim van Doorn
Cifla
1:03:56
1:03:34
126
Lex Frentz
AV '34
1:04:03
1:03:05
127
Henk van Zantvoort
Argo
1:04:04
1:03:03
128
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
Pannerden
1:04:05
1:02:35
129
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
1:04:11
1:03:23
130
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:04:19
1:03:16
131
Geo Boumann
Loopservice.nl
1:04:25
1:03:13
132
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
1:04:26
1:01:57
133
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
1:04:35
1:01:04
134
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
1:04:45
1:03:24
135
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:04:55
1:03:55
136
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
1:05:04
1:04:53
137
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
1:05:09
1:04:27
138
Jos Bongers
Archeus
1:05:09
1:04:25
139
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:05:13
1:03:58
140
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:05:15
1:04:20
141
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:05:18
1:04:32
142
Hans Marsman
Gelre
1:05:19
1:04:37
143
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:05:24
1:04:32
144
Hans van Loon
Cifla
1:05:26
1:05:06
145
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:05:32
1:04:37
146
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
1:05:33
1:04:37
147
Peter Smits
Fortuna
1:05:40
1:04:19
148
Tom Schneijdenberg
Atverni
1:05:41
1:04:40
149
Theo Bach
Tolkamer
1:05:48
1:03:36
150
Peter Rasing
Angeren
1:05:49
1:04:24
151
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:54
1:05:02
152
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:05:54
1:03:57
153
Ton Coenen
Atletico '73
1:05:54
1:04:54
154
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:05:56
1:03:41
155
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:05:58
1:04:45
156
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
1:06:00
1:04:42
157
Hans Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:06:09
1:03:35
158
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:06:11
1:04:58
159
Aernout van Rossum
Hanzesport
1:06:11
1:04:56
160
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
1:06:15
1:04:36
161
Ralph Sachs
Kevelaer (GER)
1:06:26
1:05:41
162
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:06:26
1:05:24
163
Huub Hieltjes
's-Gravenhage
1:06:31
1:06:11
164
Frans van Hesteren
Bemmel
1:06:32
1:03:42
165
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:06:33
1:05:44
166
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:06:36
1:05:38
167
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:06:37
1:05:21
168
Gerard Taks
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:42
1:05:28
169
Erik de Kruijf
Arnhem
1:06:50
1:04:22
170
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:06:52
1:04:47
171
Karl Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:06:53
1:04:24
172
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:06:54
1:05:21
173
Paul Bus
Didam
1:06:54
1:06:38
174
Kees van der Dussen
De Spartaan
1:06:54
1:06:31
175
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:06:58
1:04:51
176
M Liebrand
ASV
1:07:01
1:05:47
177
Marco Berendsen
Rheden
1:07:02
1:03:46
178
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:07:05
1:05:48
179
Bert-Jan Moll
Koedijk
1:07:11
1:06:18
180
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:07:12
1:05:43
181
Robert de Graaff
Duiven
1:07:13
1:06:01
182
Jonnie Wissing
Atletico '73
1:07:14
1:06:12
183
Erik Bomhof
Duiven
1:07:16
1:03:47
184
Frank van Dijk
Dieren
1:07:19
1:03:46
185
Jan groot Roessink
Hengelo Gld
1:07:20
1:05:24
186
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:07:21
1:05:57
187
Theo te Dorsthorst
Didam
1:07:21
1:05:53
188
Johan Neevel
Dinxperlo
1:07:24
1:06:06
189
René Laar
Winterswijk
1:07:25
1:04:32
190
Jurgen Bierdrager
Argo
1:07:29
1:06:55
191
Ary A van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:29
1:04:56
192
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
1:07:31
1:05:59
193
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:07:32
1:05:15
194
Ton Fransen
Loopservice.nl
1:07:34
1:06:22
195
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
1:07:38
1:07:21
196
Jan Breembroek
Doorwerth
1:07:38
1:04:04
197
Willem Elfrink
Loopservice.nl
1:07:38
1:06:39
198
Adrie de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:07:41
1:07:19
199
Hans-Gerd Verfürth
Uedem (GER)
1:07:43
1:05:15
200
John de Groot
De Liemers
1:07:46
1:04:40
201
Michael Buil
Kleve (GER)
1:07:53
1:05:50
202
Niek Hendriks
VOAB
1:07:55
1:07:36
203
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:08:03
1:04:51
204
Marc van Gelder
Arena
1:08:04
1:06:30
205
Dieter Tersluisen
Emmerich (GER)
1:08:09
1:07:18
206
Andre Aarntzen
Bemmel
1:08:10
1:05:48
207
Henk Rijks
Dinxperlo
1:08:21
1:07:05
208
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:08:24
1:06:33
209
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:25
1:05:12
210
Leo Bonekamp
AV '34
1:08:25
1:07:37
211
Isaak Mol
Utrecht
1:08:25
1:05:00
212
Wander Bod
Stokkum
1:08:30
1:07:46
213
Arjan Luiten
Aalten
1:08:31
1:06:10
214
Johan Benard
Ciko '66
1:08:33
1:07:42
215
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
1:08:34
1:05:11
216
John Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:08:38
1:04:52
217
Wim Nieboer
AVA '70
1:08:41
1:07:08
218
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
1:08:42
1:05:49
219
Toine vd Berg
Gaanderen
1:08:48
1:04:55
220
Ton Vreman
Loopgroep PK
1:08:55
1:07:51
221
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
1:08:57
1:05:11
222
Toon Masselink
Atletico '73
1:08:59
1:07:16
223
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
1:09:01
1:06:26
224
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:09:02
1:07:13
225
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:09:03
1:06:16
226
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:09:03
1:05:48
227
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
1:09:08
1:09:00
228
Martin Vink
Groessen
1:09:10
1:08:23
229
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:09:15
1:07:48
230
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
1:09:15
1:08:12
231
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:09:16
1:06:14
232
Hans Jansen
Ciko '66
1:09:19
1:07:34
233
Dick Broekhuis
VAV
1:09:20
1:07:29
234
HJ Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
1:09:21
1:07:09
235
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:09:23
1:08:01
236
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:09:30
1:06:59
237
Anton Kraus
Didam
1:09:32
1:09:03
238
Johan van Rooij
Argo
1:09:35
1:07:35
239
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
1:09:41
1:06:40
240
Ger Kilkens
Wijchen
1:09:41
1:08:22
241
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:09:44
1:07:35
242
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
1:09:46
1:08:29
243
Adrie Bulee
Beesd
1:09:48
1:07:06
244
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
1:09:48
1:08:00
245
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1:09:49
1:06:15
246
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:09:52
1:07:41
247
Sjaak Meeuwsen
Bemmel
1:09:52
1:07:30
248
Hans Prenger
Loopservice.nl
1:09:54
1:07:21
249
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:09:56
1:07:05
250
P Huizer
Typhoon
1:09:56
1:06:02
251
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
1:09:57
1:07:43
252
Roelf Werkman
Loopservice.nl
1:09:58
1:07:17
253
Frank Gesthuizen
Didam
1:10:01
1:08:15
254
Matsie Slebioda
Leiden
1:10:03
1:07:13
255
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:10:04
1:07:07
256
Theo Wentholt
Didam
1:10:05
1:05:35
257
Martin Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:10:05
1:06:23
258
Frank de Witte
Kalkar (GER)
1:10:12
1:08:09
259
Frank Wandel
Oosterbeek
1:10:23
1:08:26
260
Theo Staring
Didam
1:10:24
1:07:06
261
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:10:33
1:08:23
262
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
1:10:34
1:09:41
263
Paul van Lier
Apeldoorn
1:10:34
1:09:04
264
Paul Diks
Harreveld
1:10:36
1:08:29
265
Peter Kaal
Babberich
1:10:45
1:07:59
266
Willem Schols
Amersfoort
1:10:45
1:07:49
267
Hans Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:10:47
1:09:23
268
Gert Evers
AV '34
1:10:49
1:10:19
269
Sjaak Meyberg
Loopservice.nl
1:10:51
1:07:02
270
Hans Pijnenburg
Arnhem
1:10:52
1:08:17
271
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:10:53
1:09:47
272
Mart ten Dam
Bemmel
1:10:57
1:07:35
273
Ben Hofenk
Hanzesport
1:10:58
1:07:18
274
Jan Overeem
VAV
1:11:00
1:09:05
275
Joost Overeem
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:00
1:09:05
276
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:11:05
1:08:22
277
Rene Steenbeeke
Nieuwegein
1:11:05
1:08:22
278
John Bosman
Argo
1:11:06
1:10:28
279
Richard Rutten
Schalkhaar
1:11:12
1:07:09
280
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:18
1:07:11
281
Rob Gijsberts
Duiven
1:11:18
1:07:21
282
Paul Klijnhout
Lathum
1:11:27
1:09:11
283
Dick Brouwer
Westervoort
1:11:27
1:09:45
284
Frans van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:27
1:07:36
285
Wilfried Horska
Ulft
1:11:29
1:09:42
286
Werner Bodd
Didam
1:11:31
1:10:59
287
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
1:11:33
1:09:52
288
Nico Peeter Weem
AV Wijchen
1:11:44
1:11:15
289
Willem Klein Heerenbri
Hanzesport
1:11:44
1:07:30
290
Gerard Geerligs
Apeldoorn
1:11:47
1:09:08
291
Van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:11:48
1:09:09
292
Wilfried Lubbers
Zeddam
1:11:48
1:09:13
293
Wilfried Schepers
Ulft
1:11:53
1:09:03
294
Eric Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:11:55
1:10:15
295
Michel van den Hoven
GAC Hilversum
1:11:56
1:09:04
296
Aloys Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:11:58
1:10:42
297
Gerard Bollen
Doetinchem
1:12:01
1:10:00
298
Peter G van Petersen
Zutphen
1:12:08
1:09:40
299
Remmelt Mulder
Hanzesport
1:12:11
1:11:31
300
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:12:11
1:08:19
301
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
1:12:19
1:06:55
302
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:12:21
1:11:02
303
Gerard Bod
Zeddam
1:12:25
1:09:44
304
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:12:29
1:10:06
305
Rudi Gelwal
Winterswijk
1:12:30
1:09:45
306
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice.nl
1:12:30
1:09:10
307
Sven Hagg
Hanzesport
1:12:33
1:08:11
308
René van Santen
Arnhem
1:12:40
1:10:51
309
Maarten Bak
Zelhem
1:12:43
1:08:18
310
Wouter Brouwer
Arnhem
1:12:44
1:10:19
311
Gerrit Knoef
Wehl
1:12:44
1:09:12
312
Erik Schutte
Westervoort
1:12:46
1:12:12
313
Hartman
Doetinchem
1:12:51
1:07:50
314
Peter Arends
Arnhem
1:12:53
1:10:19
315
Jos Beers
Mook
1:12:54
1:11:52
316
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
1:12:56
1:08:03
317
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
1:12:56
1:09:13
318
Chris Berenpas
Doetinchem
1:12:58
1:10:09
319
Ronald van Riesen
Doetinchem
1:13:04
1:12:05
320
Benno Reinders
Druten
1:13:06
1:09:44
321
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
1:13:07
1:10:52
322
Kees Siemons
Achilles
1:13:08
1:08:56
323
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
1:13:13
1:11:27
324
Frans Pere
Pheidippides
1:13:15
1:07:18
325
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:13:19
1:11:34
326
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:13:21
1:06:48
327
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:13:22
1:10:13
328
Hans de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:13:26
1:12:42
329
Diederik Braat
KAV Holland
1:13:27
1:12:33
330
Marcus Haus
Kranenburg (GER)
1:13:33
1:11:32
331
Willem Duenk
Lichtenvoorde
1:13:36
1:09:59
332
Joep Biermann
Apeldoorn
1:13:37
1:09:40
333
Hans Wiggers
Duiven
1:13:38
1:12:53
334
Jan Boerema
AVV
1:13:39
1:08:40
335
P Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:40
1:10:23
336
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:13:45
1:11:49
337
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
1:13:48
1:09:56
338
Mile Pasic
Ulft
1:13:49
1:09:36
339
Jan Nederstigt
Atletico '73
1:13:53
1:11:33
340
Henk Tolsma
Winterswijk
1:13:53
1:11:07
341
Henry Wichert
Groessen
1:13:56
1:10:52
342
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:14:00
1:11:20
343
Fred Verkerk
GAC Hilversum
1:14:02
1:11:53
344
Harry Krosse
Archeus
1:14:02
1:10:21
345
Frits van Berkel
Duiven
1:14:04
1:09:31
346
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:14:06
1:11:55
347
Herman Wegerif
Cifla
1:14:08
1:10:48
348
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:14:12
1:12:49
349
Hans de Vrught
Zeddam
1:14:16
1:12:09
350
Nico Ogink
Wageningen
1:14:17
1:10:11
351
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:14:27
1:09:36
352
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
1:14:34
1:12:36
353
Boudewijn Nouwens
Odijk
1:14:41
1:13:25
354
Nicky Konings
LVG
1:14:42
1:13:28
355
Hans Lensing
Arnhem
1:14:43
1:09:00
356
Rene van Hummel
De Liemers
1:14:45
1:10:34
357
Rudi Prigge
Borne
1:14:49
1:11:15
358
Hennie Loeffen
Groesbeek
1:14:56
1:11:53
359
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:15:03
1:12:15
360
Jos Haas
Arnhem
1:15:06
1:12:38
361
Geert Bos
Elst Gld
1:15:06
1:12:04
362
Ron Blom
Arnhem
1:15:08
1:08:53
363
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:15:12
1:11:34
364
Harold Derksen
Duiven
1:15:13
1:11:22
365
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:15:15
1:09:20
366
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:15:15
1:13:25
367
Albert Koedam
VAV
1:15:18
1:11:17
368
Eric Groenwold
Vorden
1:15:24
1:12:09
369
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:15:27
1:11:26
370
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
1:15:36
1:12:31
371
Gerard Jansen
Rheden
1:15:36
1:12:05
372
Edgar Kaal
Stokkum
1:15:39
1:12:52
373
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
1:15:40
1:13:51
374
Andries Stortelder
AVA '70
1:15:45
1:13:33
375
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
1:15:50
1:12:34
376
A Scholten
Wageningen
1:15:51
1:12:15
377
Ger de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:51
1:08:13
378
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:15:55
1:13:41
379
Gert Hobbelt
Argo
1:15:55
1:13:56
380
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:15:58
1:12:45
381
Kees Rensen
Echteld
1:15:59
1:11:29
382
Van Kessel
VAV
1:16:00
1:14:11
383
Alex Hendriksen
Ulft
1:16:01
1:11:54
384
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1:16:01
1:15:15
385
Sjoerd Hovenkamp
Vorden
1:16:04
1:12:50
386
Jos Balduk
Lobith
1:16:06
1:13:55
387
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:16:08
1:14:10
388
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
1:16:08
1:12:39
389
Joost Fontaine
GAC Hilversum
1:16:09
1:13:20
390
Koen Ramaker
Loopservice.nl
1:16:10
1:14:42
391
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:16:13
1:15:21
392
Paul Sessink
Arnhem
1:16:14
1:12:57
393
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:16:16
1:13:42
394
Paul Kusters
Loopservice.nl
1:16:17
1:12:42
395
Raymond Nas
Doetinchem
1:16:19
1:12:42
396
Emile Ziegerink
Zeewolde
1:16:23
1:12:04
397
Harry Smid
Sneek
1:16:24
1:12:31
398
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
1:16:24
1:11:26
399
Felix Helmink
's-Heerenberg
1:16:25
1:14:19
400
Jan de Goeijen
Dalfsen
1:16:26
1:13:33
401
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
1:16:32
1:13:00
402
Al Arnd von Bargen
Emmerich (GER)
1:16:39
1:07:55
403
Ton Seegers
Gaanderen
1:16:41
1:13:13
404
Rob Looijestijn
Doetinchem
1:16:41
1:12:54
405
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
1:16:41
1:14:29
406
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:16:44
1:12:06
407
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
1:16:48
1:12:59
408
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
1:16:50
1:13:40
409
Van Loo
Doetinchem
1:16:52
1:12:53
410
Gert-Jan Blaauw
Zeddam
1:16:56
1:13:43
411
Tanno Blom
Veghel
1:17:06
1:15:50
412
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
1:17:06
1:13:28
413
Gerrie Berendsen
Loopservice.nl
1:17:07
1:12:57
414
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Montferland
1:17:21
1:13:55
415
Hans Beltman
Zevenaar
1:17:22
1:12:37
416
Richard Meijer
Gendringen
1:17:26
1:13:28
417
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:17:30
1:14:49
418
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
1:17:37
1:16:57
419
Cok Vis
RRZ
1:17:39
1:15:06
420
Gert van Beek
Heerenveen
1:17:40
1:12:39
421
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
1:17:42
1:17:14
422
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:17:43
1:16:51
423
Koos Bosch
Wierden
1:17:55
1:12:46
424
Hans Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
1:17:56
1:12:29
425
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
1:17:56
1:14:03
426
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:17:58
1:16:20
427
Martin Diepenbroek
Pheidippides
1:18:01
1:12:47
428
Jan Eskes
Argo
1:18:04
1:13:11
429
Peter Verwoolde
Ugchelen
1:18:05
1:11:21
430
Gerard Grashof
Olst
1:18:06
1:14:00
431
Arnold Janssen
Stokkum
1:18:08
1:13:02
432
Carl te Riele
Duiven
1:18:13
1:11:14
433
Benito Manichand
Nigtevecht
1:18:16
1:09:34
434
Joost den Hertog
Angerlo
1:18:17
1:11:35
435
Roland Oomen
Ulft
1:18:21
1:12:40
436
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
1:18:21
1:14:23
437
Frans Arends
Huissen
1:18:21
1:13:11
438
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:18:22
1:11:01
439
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:18:22
1:16:14
440
Roel Stee-Beek
Rotterdam
1:18:23
1:12:38
441
Paul van de Langerijt
Nijmegen
1:18:23
1:13:19
442
Henk Wanders
Didam
1:18:27
1:13:53
443
Frank van der Rijst
Loopservice.nl
1:18:27
1:13:00
444
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:18:30
1:15:03
445
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:18:32
1:13:50
446
Hans Evers
Huissen
1:18:34
1:16:51
447
Bert Scholten
Duiven
1:18:37
1:15:07
448
Han Jansen
Doesburg
1:18:39
1:13:08
449
Fred van Ewijk
Lent
1:18:48
1:12:55
450
Gerard Timmer
Warnsveld
1:18:49
1:15:02
451
Theo Hutting
Loopservice.nl
1:18:55
1:14:31
452
Piëtro Monasso
Gaanderen
1:19:01
1:10:27
453
Maarten Buunk
Doetinchem
1:19:08
1:10:43
454
Marcel Schuurman
's-Heerenberg
1:19:14
1:15:00
455
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:19:20
1:15:48
456
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
1:19:21
1:14:10
457
Peter Kiers
Velp Gld
1:19:22
1:12:58
458
Hans Bos
Doetinchem
1:19:23
1:13:57
459
Cornelis Alberts
Loopservice.nl
1:19:23
1:14:15
460
Jan Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:19:26
1:14:35
461
Ronald Franken
Beek gem Montferland
1:19:29
1:16:02
462
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:19:31
1:12:50
463
Theo Weijers
Ooij
1:19:31
1:12:50
464
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:19:33
1:14:53
465
Ben Eickhoff
Arnhem
1:19:34
1:14:02
466
Thomas Maiworm
Goch (GER)
1:19:36
1:14:02
467
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
1:19:36
1:17:27
468
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:19:38
1:12:42
469
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:19:42
1:13:41
470
Paul Thijssen
IJzendoorn
1:19:43
1:13:45
471
Jochum van Bentum
Doetinchem
1:19:49
1:14:51
472
Eef Spies
Duiven
1:19:51
1:16:44
473
F Bloemberg
Duiven
1:19:51
1:16:43
474
Vincent Maas
Argo
1:19:51
1:15:23
475
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:19:57
1:11:54
476
Wolfgang Lindlar
Kalkar (GER)
1:19:57
1:17:10
477
Peter Tieleman
Utrecht
1:19:59
1:14:58
478
Ron Enzerink
Ciko '66
1:20:01
1:14:37
479
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
1:20:04
1:13:16
480
André Bieleman
Doetinchem
1:20:14
1:12:13
481
Erwin Hiddink
Duiven
1:20:20
1:16:39
482
Wieko van der Wal
Argo
1:20:25
1:15:17
483
Jan Lucassen
Didam
1:20:30
1:18:13
484
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:20:33
1:16:13
485
Henk Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:20:33
1:15:41
486
Paul Tolboon
Bemmel
1:20:41
1:14:22
487
Rudi Bach
Didam
1:20:43
1:16:16
488
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:20:47
1:16:14
489
Klaas van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:20:52
1:16:57
490
Guido Hoomans
Wageningen
1:20:55
1:16:07
491
Jan Hein Lieber
Hummelo
1:21:01
1:13:44
492
Rien Strating
Zeewolde
1:21:02
1:15:22
493
Gerard Meijer
Nijmegen
1:21:02
1:14:36
494
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
1:21:03
1:15:56
495
Eddy Pendavingh
Hanzesport
1:21:09
1:16:56
496
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:21:11
1:15:42
497
Marcel Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:21:25
1:17:24
498
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:21:28
1:12:53
499
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:21:28
1:17:17
500
Arno Stap
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:33
1:19:59
501
Fons Nieling
Argo
1:21:33
1:17:33
502
Eddie ter Voert
Eindhoven
1:21:33
1:16:46
503
Henri Hendrixen
Doetinchem
1:21:42
1:19:44
504
Ronald Leyzer
Atletico '73
1:21:45
1:15:20
505
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
1:21:51
1:16:55
506
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
1:21:51
1:21:11
507
Wilco Meijer
De Steeg
1:21:51
1:13:30
508
Henk Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:21:57
1:16:47
509
Eddy Mangnus
Daventria
1:21:58
1:13:48
510
Hans ter Voorde
Meppel
1:21:58
1:16:50
511
Jos van Bommel
Apeldoorn
1:22:03
1:14:45
512
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:22:04
1:17:36
513
Geert Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:22:15
1:16:02
514
John Mölenberg
Gelre
1:22:16
1:13:28
515
Van den Bosch
AV Houten
1:22:17
1:19:23
516
Elbert van Ruller
Velp Gld
1:22:18
1:15:50
517
Harm Evers
Almere
1:22:22
1:21:28
518
Wim de Korte
Doetinchem
1:22:22
1:15:32
519
Hans Ruggenberg
Apeldoorn
1:22:23
1:21:38
520
Rudy Spaargaren
Argo
1:22:23
1:18:11
521
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:22:26
1:15:58
522
Chris Boven
Ugchelen
1:22:29
1:17:51
523
C Overveld
Ulft
1:22:29
1:18:36
524
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:22:30
1:16:08
525
René de Jong
Nijmegen
1:22:35
1:17:56
526
Wilco Giesen
Silvolde
1:22:36
1:19:45
527
John Ligtenberg
LVG
1:22:39
1:21:17
528
Roelf Eding
Argo
1:22:41
1:14:40
529
Solomon Berbicks
Nijmegen
1:22:42
1:19:18
530
Fred Homburg
Kranenburg Zyfflich
1:22:42
1:16:30
531
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:22:43
1:17:48
532
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:22:51
1:16:24
533
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:22:55
1:18:56
534
Eugene Jakubowski
Doetinchem
1:22:56
1:17:22
535
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
1:22:56
1:21:28
536
Pedro Matser
Amersfoort
1:22:57
1:17:17
537
André de Waard
Vleuten
1:22:58
1:17:57
538
Henk Kummeling
Pannerden
1:23:00
1:17:42
539
Jan Hiddink
Hengelo Gld
1:23:01
1:17:38
540
Gerard Siegerink
Bentelo
1:23:02
1:18:28
541
Peter Swart
Arnhem
1:23:04
1:18:18
542
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:23:06
1:17:01
543
Eric Groot
Sporting Boxmeer
1:23:13
1:19:15
544
Erik Lucas
Argo
1:23:17
1:18:38
545
Alex Gijsbers
Arena
1:23:18
1:17:43
546
Bert Holsappel
Dalfsen
1:23:31
1:20:33
547
Arnold groot Zevert
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:39
1:21:05
548
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:23:40
1:19:20
549
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:23:40
1:19:14
550
Robert Raben
Loopservice.nl
1:23:41
1:20:52
551
Rens van Waardenberg
Typhoon
1:23:45
1:18:47
552
Albert Jansen
Arnhem
1:23:45
1:20:08
553
Olav Meykencht
Naarden
1:23:50
1:16:06
554
Nico Walraven
Wamel
1:23:55
1:17:43
555
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
1:23:56
1:17:34
556
Michiel Bijkerk
Doetinchem
1:23:57
1:16:22
557
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:24:00
1:17:40
558
Fons Hofmann
Almere '81
1:24:02
1:22:29
559
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:24:22
1:18:06
560
Hans Leuverink
Atletico '73
1:24:27
1:18:45
561
Klaas Brandsma
Zutphen
1:24:28
1:18:51
562
Harry Leeftink
Markelo
1:24:29
1:15:54
563
José Sparreboom
Ridderkerk
1:24:29
1:23:34
564
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:24:31
1:17:29
565
Rob Seegers
Molenhoek Lb
1:24:40
1:18:37
566
Wim Klein Poelhuis
TION
1:24:41
1:20:04
567
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:24:41
1:17:31
568
Lammert Meuken
AV '34
1:24:43
1:24:37
569
Hartmut Heinen
Goch (GER)
1:24:45
1:19:11
570
Arie Schimmel
Tolkamer
1:24:45
1:18:00
571
Wilfried Stienissen
Ulft
1:24:48
1:20:32
572
Gerard de Bruin
Dieren
1:24:54
1:16:06
573
Bert Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:25:02
1:22:02
574
Frank van Esser
Atletico '73
1:25:06
1:24:00
575
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:25:12
1:18:47
576
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
1:25:16
1:20:55
577
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
1:25:16
1:18:16
578
Eric Korteling
Rozendaal
1:25:17
1:18:50
579
Louis Keurntjes
Beek gem Montferland
1:25:17
1:18:45
580
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:25:20
1:18:46
581
Adriaan van der Maar
Sneek
1:25:22
1:21:29
582
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:23
1:23:14
583
Wim van der Mheen
Didam
1:25:30
1:17:11
584
Clemens Kok
Silvolde
1:25:33
1:16:58
585
Chris Aartsen
Sprint
1:25:35
1:23:33
586
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
1:25:36
1:24:07
587
Dim Krauwer
Amsterdam
1:25:42
1:21:21
588
Edwin van Luijn
Bilthoven
1:25:44
1:20:13
589
Theo Platel
Apeldoorn
1:25:47
1:18:41
590
Marcel Kamps
Malden
1:25:52
1:20:08
591
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:25:54
1:18:55
592
Frank Hoog Antink
LVG
1:26:01
1:22:17
593
Helmut Janßen
Kleve (GER)
1:26:07
1:18:41
594
Henk Berg
Arnhem
1:26:14
1:18:11
595
Guus Madern
Arnhem
1:26:23
1:19:59
596
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:26:25
1:21:02
597
Rene Boxem
Argo
1:26:27
1:21:03
598
Huub Bolwerk
Dinxperlo
1:26:48
1:21:16
599
Ben Brands
Zutphen
1:26:48
1:18:46
600
Albert Lamberts
Doetinchem
1:26:59
1:21:34
601
A Halim
Arnhem
1:27:06
1:23:51
602
Klaas Evert Engelse
Druten
1:27:21
1:23:17
603
Matty Timmermans
Valkenswaard
1:27:27
1:20:11
604
Wim Gertsen
Doetinchem
1:27:30
1:20:34
605
Peter Adolfs
Zevenaar
1:27:32
1:22:49
606
Franz Wensing
Veluwe
1:27:40
1:19:14
607
Ben Bilderbeek
Veluwe
1:27:40
1:19:16
608
Wim vd Bergh
Deil
1:27:43
1:19:03
609
Rudy Bastiaan
Hanzesport
1:27:44
1:21:12
610
Joop Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:27:47
1:22:28
611
Ron Buisman
GAC Hilversum
1:27:47
1:24:55
612
Ronald Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:27:49
1:24:12
613
Henk Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:27:51
1:23:50
614
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
1:27:58
1:19:44
615
Rob van Haren
Wijchen
1:28:01
1:24:06
616
Fred de Vries
Duiven
1:28:03
1:20:20
617
John Bakker
Atletico '73
1:28:12
1:22:07
618
JA Marinus
Zeddam
1:28:21
1:21:46
619
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
1:28:23
1:19:36
620
Fons Adolfs
AV Wijchen
1:28:27
1:23:44
621
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:28:29
1:20:34
622
Lambert Timmers
Duiven
1:28:38
1:20:47
623
Wim van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:28:40
1:25:43
624
Wiebe Bonthuis
Astylos
1:28:43
1:22:05
625
Henk van Ballegooij
Oss '78
1:28:48
1:21:32
626
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
1:28:50
1:20:41
627
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
1:28:54
1:22:17
628
Bert Jansen
Laren Gld
1:28:56
1:20:57
629
Geert Roekevisch
Laren Gld
1:28:57
1:20:59
630
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:29:03
1:20:48
631
Patrick d'Hooghe
Loopservice.nl
1:29:08
1:21:23
632
G van Oijhuizen
Ede Gld
1:29:10
1:22:56
633
Robert Paquay
Wijchen
1:29:12
1:20:57
634
Michel Koop
Aerdt
1:29:15
1:23:34
635
Jan Willem Fidder
Loopservice.nl
1:29:15
1:22:54
636
Hennie Wassink
LVG
1:29:17
1:20:48
637
Martin Staal
Almere
1:29:17
1:24:26
638
Joop van de Sande
's-Heerenberg
1:29:22
1:24:35
639
Jos Heuthorst
Argo
1:29:24
1:22:25
640
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:29:27
1:22:11
641
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:29:39
1:25:30
642
Bob Blijboom
Purmerend
1:29:41
1:21:45
643
Hans Peters
Stokkum
1:29:49
1:24:09
644
Robert Gerritsen
Wehl
1:29:58
1:23:55
645
Jack van Oijhuizen
Ede Gld
1:30:01
1:23:48
646
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
1:30:17
1:25:25
647
Marc Knippenberg
Waalre
1:30:26
1:22:26
648
Peter van Praagh
Oosterbeek
1:30:27
1:22:26
649
Cor Bruns
Huissen
1:30:29
1:24:40
650
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
1:30:39
1:24:50
651
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:30:49
1:24:55
652
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
1:30:52
1:24:29
653
Peter van Binsbergen
Deil
1:31:16
1:25:41
654
Ralf Rapers
Wageningen
1:31:30
1:26:41
655
Wim ten Broeke
Doetinchem
1:31:33
1:26:34
656
Steef Hubers
Tolkamer
1:31:44
1:24:58
657
André Aaldering
Didam
1:31:47
1:24:50
658
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
1:31:58
1:23:49
659
Peter Schrauwen
Braamt
1:32:13
1:24:50
660
Frank Hieltjes
Zeddam
1:32:19
1:24:12
661
Maarten Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:32:43
1:27:00
662
BHGM Mullink
Wehl
1:33:11
1:25:50
663
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
1:33:17
1:25:11
664
Harold Menting
Beek gem Bergh
1:33:23
1:31:47
665
Alex Sons
Duiven
1:33:27
1:25:56
666
Johan Spies
Duiven
1:33:36
1:26:49
667
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
1:33:37
1:26:52
668
Fred Rosink
ASV
1:34:26
1:30:01
669
Jan Hendriks
Duiven
1:34:46
1:28:38
670
Ad van der Zandt
Hanzesport
1:34:53
1:27:07
671
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:35:00
1:26:28
672
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:35:10
1:27:01
673
Jan Bloem
Duiven
1:35:34
1:30:14
674
Daan van der Schilt
Groningen Atletiek
1:36:01
1:29:27
675
Arthur Eyck
Arnhem
1:36:16
1:29:35
676
Gertie Korten
Ruurlo
1:36:17
1:28:44
677
René Groot Bruinderink
Zelhem
1:36:27
1:29:12
678
Robert Alsema
Netterden
1:36:33
1:29:10
679
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:36:48
1:31:31
680
Ron Berrens
De Meern
1:36:48
1:29:25
681
Erwin Prigge
Elst Gld
1:37:05
1:29:31
682
Ed Laar
Doetinchem
1:37:10
1:29:41
683
Robert te Pas
Zutphen
1:37:41
1:29:16
684
Hans Vieth
Lathum
1:37:43
1:29:19
685
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:37:54
1:34:03
686
Paul Snelder
Hoog Keppel
1:38:07
1:30:19
687
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
1:38:11
1:30:36
688
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
1:38:35
1:31:06
689
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:38:50
1:30:33
690
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:39:35
1:34:36
691
Jan Hoek
LVG
1:39:36
1:32:33
692
Willy Huidink
Twello
1:40:13
1:33:03
693
Gudmun Uerner
Emmerich (GER)
1:41:11
1:33:41
694
René Bouwhuis
Arnhem
1:41:49
1:33:30
695
Willem van de Velde
Ede Gld
1:41:58
1:36:23
696
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
1:42:06
1:35:27
697
Thomas van Hall
Emmerich (GER)
1:42:45
1:33:59
698
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:42:56
1:34:51
699
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1:43:30
1:35:45
700
George Witjes
Arnhem
1:44:39
1:35:52
701
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:44:56
1:39:41
702
Pieter de Leeuw
Hummelo
1:46:24
1:41:08
703
Romeo Gerrits
Westervoort
1:47:55
1:39:35
704
Hette Ruurds de Groot
Gouda
1:48:34
1:39:56
705
Jan Hok
Zwolle
1:54:00
1:45:25
706
Robert Schreur
Silvolde
1:54:00
1:45:25
707
Peter van Giersbergen
Silvolde
1:54:01
1:45:27
708
Gerard Gerressen
Huissen
1:55:10
1:46:22
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kraayeveld
AV '34
54:02
53:59
2
Harry Pollen
Veteranen Nederland
55:15
55:15
3
Bert Janssen
Cifla
55:58
55:43
4
Cees Weeda
AV '34
56:18
56:11
5
Frans Bekers
Sprint
57:21
57:09
6
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
57:24
57:13
7
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
57:25
57:16
8
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:29
57:25
9
Jos Beijer
Gelre
57:32
57:19
10
Theo Schootman
ASV
59:00
58:49
11
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
59:20
59:01
12
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
59:36
59:19
13
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
59:50
59:42
14
Peter Giesberts
Mook
59:58
59:36
15
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:00:11
59:49
16
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:00:44
59:54
17
Nico Sticker
Didam
1:00:48
1:00:12
18
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:51
1:00:29
19
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:00:55
59:13
20
Jan Romeijn
Eerbeek
1:01:05
58:50
21
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:01:10
1:00:57
22
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
1:01:14
1:01:06
23
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:01:40
1:01:23
24
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:46
1:00:59
25
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
1:01:53
1:01:30
26
Theo Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
1:01:58
1:01:43
27
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
1:02:02
1:01:27
28
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:02:10
1:01:37
29
Karl Graf
Goch (GER)
1:02:30
1:01:54
30
Peter Sliepen
Argo
1:02:56
1:02:33
31
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:02:59
1:02:26
32
Frans Mocking
Atverni
1:03:13
1:02:57
33
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:03:32
1:03:18
34
André Petterson
Atletico '73
1:03:39
1:02:49
35
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
1:03:52
1:03:29
36
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:03:52
1:03:41
37
Günter Gerold
Kleve (GER)
1:03:53
1:03:32
38
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:04:09
1:02:59
39
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:04:34
1:03:44
40
Richard Koster
LVG
1:04:36
1:03:57
41
Jan Steg
De Cloese
1:04:41
1:03:56
42
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
1:04:51
1:04:26
43
Bert vd Saag
AV '34
1:04:57
1:02:41
44
Hans Beltman
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:00
1:04:26
45
Andre Cornelissen
Didam
1:05:07
1:03:55
46
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:05:08
1:04:36
47
Willy Gunsing
Zevenaar
1:05:12
1:04:39
48
Ab Huntink
Ulft
1:05:15
1:04:37
49
Ben te Braak
Argo
1:05:16
1:04:39
50
Ron Lechner
Phanos
1:05:16
1:04:47
51
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:05:17
1:04:01
52
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
1:05:18
1:04:36
53
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:05:32
1:05:14
54
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
1:05:45
1:02:39
55
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:05:46
1:05:25
56
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:05:51
1:04:40
57
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
1:05:57
1:05:38
58
Bertus Sessink
Archeus
1:06:00
1:05:21
59
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:06:11
1:03:43
60
Ben Corino
Parthenon
1:06:21
1:04:12
61
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
1:06:25
1:05:50
62
Chiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:06:31
1:05:40
63
Hans Langenberg
Goch (GER)
1:06:35
1:04:08
64
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
1:06:50
1:06:03
65
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:06:56
1:04:36
66
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:07:13
1:05:14
67
Theo Veenhuis
Cifla
1:07:20
1:06:10
68
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:07:21
1:05:53
69
Wim vd Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:07:22
1:05:50
70
Freek Hommes
Renkum
1:07:23
1:06:32
71
Daan Moes
Dieren
1:07:26
1:06:45
72
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
1:07:38
1:07:19
73
Laus Bosman
GAC Hilversum
1:07:45
1:05:06
74
Bertus Wind
Argo
1:07:49
1:06:42
75
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:07:49
1:06:07
76
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:52
1:07:34
77
Bonnie Eekelder
Harreveld
1:07:58
1:05:53
78
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:08:00
1:06:57
79
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:08:09
1:06:27
80
Wim Geurink
Gelre
1:08:13
1:06:49
81
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:08:26
1:06:21
82
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
1:08:34
1:07:38
83
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:08:37
1:07:17
84
Rinus Van Den Born
STAP
1:08:38
1:07:49
85
Rudiger Klinke
Kleve (GER)
1:08:42
1:08:12
86
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:08:43
1:07:39
87
Rob Hageman
Huissen
1:08:43
1:07:52
88
Gerard Heijnst
Doetinchem
1:08:45
1:08:14
89
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
1:08:50
1:06:24
90
Peter Gubbels
Nijmegen
1:08:52
1:06:29
91
Bert Kremer
Loerbeek
1:09:01
1:08:06
92
Frans Mullink
Kilder
1:09:08
1:08:12
93
John van AMPTING
Zeddam
1:09:14
1:08:14
94
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:09:16
1:07:16
95
Jan Wolberink
Kilder
1:09:16
1:07:49
96
Willie Penterman
Beltrum
1:09:19
1:07:15
97
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:09:20
1:06:59
98
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:09:21
1:09:07
99
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:09:22
1:08:12
100
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:09:23
1:06:07
101
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:09:24
1:06:50
102
Wim Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
1:09:25
1:07:04
103
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:09:28
1:07:38
104
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:09:29
1:07:39
105
Wim Groot Landeweer
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:31
1:08:50
106
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:09:57
1:07:21
107
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:10:01
1:09:33
108
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
1:10:02
1:06:23
109
Joop Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:10:03
1:08:54
110
Ben Wassenaar
Argo
1:10:08
1:08:13
111
Manfred Beyerinck
Kleve (GER)
1:10:16
1:08:12
112
Bart Kreentino
Westervoort
1:10:17
1:07:01
113
Ruud Poelen
Malden
1:10:19
1:08:18
114
Evert van t Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:20
1:09:37
115
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:10:29
1:05:55
116
Toon Damen
Ciko '66
1:10:38
1:08:20
117
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:10:42
1:08:27
118
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
1:10:44
1:09:51
119
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:10:50
1:09:08
120
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:10:53
1:07:57
121
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
1:11:01
1:07:25
122
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:11:07
1:09:41
123
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:11:09
1:08:40
124
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
1:11:09
1:09:53
125
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:11:10
1:08:07
126
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:11:20
1:09:41
127
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
1:11:24
1:10:02
128
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:11:26
1:09:39
129
Henk Valkeman
Hanzesport
1:11:28
1:06:08
130
Wopke Pol
Gelre
1:11:30
1:10:01
131
Geert Hebing
Didam
1:11:31
1:09:17
132
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
1:11:33
1:10:11
133
Jan van der Blom
Argo
1:11:43
1:09:19
134
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
1:11:45
1:10:37
135
Piet de Jager
De Liemers
1:11:49
1:09:57
136
Henk Oudenbroek
AV Wijchen
1:11:58
1:09:20
137
Jan Meyer
Haaksbergen
1:12:02
1:10:08
138
Harm Berendsen
Lobith
1:12:04
1:09:58
139
Theo Sessink
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:05
1:11:03
140
Sjef Notenboom
Arnhem
1:12:06
1:09:51
141
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:12:12
1:10:35
142
Bert Post
Argo
1:12:14
1:10:04
143
Ben Aalbers
Angeren
1:12:20
1:10:53
144
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:12:24
1:10:52
145
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
1:12:28
1:06:31
146
D Lof
Climax
1:12:31
1:10:23
147
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:12:31
1:08:35
148
Jan Notten
Atletico '73
1:12:37
1:12:25
149
Wolter Poel
Bemmel
1:12:38
1:09:47
150
Jan Kruiper
Raalte
1:12:39
1:09:22
151
Leo Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:12:45
1:07:29
152
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:12:46
1:08:24
153
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:12:47
1:10:05
154
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
1:12:49
1:08:05
155
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:12:53
1:10:12
156
Theo Reus
VAV
1:13:12
1:11:23
157
Joop Geurts
Malden
1:13:15
1:08:15
158
Gerard Hartemink
Westervoort
1:13:21
1:12:40
159
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:22
1:11:41
160
Jan Keurs
GAC Hilversum
1:13:22
1:11:19
161
Jan Stekhuizen
Oss '78
1:13:25
1:10:54
162
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:13:26
1:10:25
163
J Jansen
Goch (GER)
1:13:28
1:09:28
164
Jan Meijerink
Argo
1:13:30
1:11:09
165
Francis Goes
Pheidippides
1:13:34
1:10:22
166
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:40
1:09:25
167
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:13:44
1:12:52
168
Wim de Vos
Ciko '66
1:13:52
1:08:46
169
Chris Knoop
Lobith
1:14:01
1:10:18
170
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:04
1:10:33
171
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:14:04
1:09:33
172
Willie van Doorn
Oss '78
1:14:05
1:11:28
173
Peter van Doeveren
Den Haag
1:14:07
1:13:59
174
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:14:08
1:09:03
175
Gert van Veen
Heerlen
1:14:16
1:12:13
176
Emy Gerritsen
Loopservice.nl
1:14:24
1:13:40
177
Gerard van Keeken
Zeist
1:14:27
1:09:37
178
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
1:14:29
1:10:49
179
Charles Warnier
Arnhem
1:14:38
1:08:28
180
Jan Dankers
Prins Hendrik
1:14:44
1:13:51
181
Eddie Grotenhuis
Eibergen
1:14:48
1:12:04
182
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:14:49
1:11:29
183
Harry Bockting
Argo
1:14:54
1:14:18
184
Hugo J Meijers
Loopgroep PK
1:14:57
1:12:25
185
Bert Gerritsen
Deventer
1:14:58
1:09:46
186
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:15:13
1:12:09
187
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
1:15:21
1:12:50
188
George de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:15:22
1:13:17
189
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
1:15:23
1:13:38
190
Martin Derks
Arnhem
1:15:34
1:12:31
191
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
1:15:36
1:13:00
192
Jan Rademaker
AVA '70
1:15:38
1:12:33
193
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
1:15:41
1:14:23
194
Gerard van der Vlies
Doesburg
1:15:42
1:14:07
195
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
1:15:42
1:15:15
196
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
1:15:48
1:14:20
197
Hans Zondag
Bredevoort
1:15:59
1:14:22
198
Toon van den Brink
Arnhem
1:16:01
1:09:45
199
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:16:05
1:08:44
200
Jos Dekker
GAC Hilversum
1:16:08
1:13:21
201
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:09
1:12:35
202
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:16:10
1:14:11
203
Arie Aalpol
Warnsveld
1:16:18
1:14:36
204
H vd Brugge
De Liemers
1:16:20
1:11:47
205
Henk Weerkamp
Argo
1:16:23
1:14:52
206
Frans van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
1:16:23
1:15:18
207
Joop Stolwijk
Haastrecht
1:16:24
1:13:02
208
Ad van Oirschot
Arnhem
1:16:25
1:10:15
209
Peter Polen
Breda
1:16:29
1:14:27
210
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
1:16:35
1:13:09
211
Sjaak Hoogendoorn
Atletico '73
1:16:51
1:11:09
212
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:16:54
1:12:57
213
Duco Crommelin
De Liemers
1:16:56
1:13:52
214
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:16:56
1:16:02
215
Geurt Ronk
Hanzesport
1:16:59
1:11:39
216
Arie Klop
GAC Hilversum
1:17:01
1:14:14
217
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:17:05
1:10:51
218
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:17:10
1:14:41
219
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:17:16
1:14:17
220
Jos Austen
Arnhem
1:17:17
1:15:19
221
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:17:19
1:13:44
222
T Fleuren
STAP
1:17:25
1:14:27
223
Herm Vlake
Argo
1:17:27
1:14:51
224
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:17:32
1:13:00
225
Evert van Kuilenburg
Oss '78
1:17:36
1:14:12
226
T Delisse
Nijmegen
1:17:38
1:15:02
227
Hans de Graaf
OSS-VOLO
1:17:40
1:12:02
228
Cees de Boer
Hanzesport
1:17:41
1:13:11
229
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
1:17:42
1:11:48
230
Wim Looijen
Veenendaal
1:17:48
1:14:54
231
Tom Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:17:50
1:15:06
232
Alphons Klaassen
Ulft
1:17:56
1:15:19
233
Koos van Mierlo
Scorpio
1:17:57
1:15:50
234
Sjors Gieselaar
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:17:58
1:12:54
235
John vt Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:17:59
1:14:38
236
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
1:18:04
1:13:49
237
Gerard Vink
's-Heerenberg
1:18:05
1:14:26
238
Theo van de Stegge
Raalte
1:18:05
1:14:08
239
Gerard van der Plas
Clytoneus
1:18:07
1:16:27
240
Henk Willemsen
Lobith
1:18:08
1:14:20
241
Bertus Otten
Kampen
1:18:09
1:17:33
242
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:18:12
1:15:55
243
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:18:14
1:12:11
244
A Vink
Energie
1:18:19
1:15:10
245
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:18:22
1:14:14
246
Gerard Wolberink
Beek gem Montferland
1:18:26
1:15:00
247
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
1:18:33
1:14:16
248
Simon Maasland
Climax
1:18:38
1:13:55
249
Albert Berenpas
Argo
1:18:41
1:18:09
250
Ad van Schieveen
Clytoneus
1:18:46
1:16:45
251
Cor Timmer
Climax
1:18:52
1:14:20
252
Gert Steintjes
Varsseveld
1:18:55
1:16:25
253
Jan Talmon
Loopservice.nl
1:19:00
1:14:23
254
Frans Disveld
Argo
1:19:00
1:12:45
255
Hans Goedemans
OSM '75
1:19:02
1:13:45
256
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:19:05
1:17:33
257
Hans Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:05
1:10:42
258
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
1:19:12
1:15:16
259
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
1:19:18
1:12:05
260
Hans Dekkers
Megchelen
1:19:22
1:14:18
261
Paans Joop
Ede Gld
1:19:28
1:12:21
262
Will Modderkolk
Bennekom
1:19:33
1:14:50
263
Leo Scheltinga
Pheidippides
1:19:42
1:15:37
264
Henk Schoolderman
Duiven
1:19:43
1:13:13
265
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
1:19:43
1:19:30
266
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
1:19:45
1:12:25
267
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
1:19:45
1:14:52
268
André Crucq
Vlissingen
1:19:47
1:14:32
269
Ton Beemer
Zeist
1:19:53
1:15:00
270
Rene van den Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:19:55
1:15:32
271
Henk van Langen
Atletico '73
1:20:02
1:18:54
272
Paul Welling
Velp Gld
1:20:05
1:16:53
273
G Beekman
Spijk Gld
1:20:05
1:12:33
274
Johan van Herpen
Geffen
1:20:07
1:12:54
275
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:20:09
1:14:26
276
Marc Westerhof
Ulft
1:20:18
1:18:41
277
Coenraad Johannes
Terborg
1:20:20
1:17:12
278
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:21
1:16:48
279
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
1:20:31
1:15:47
280
Harrie Düking
Ulft
1:20:34
1:16:46
281
Giel Aalbers
Loopservice.nl
1:20:40
1:16:12
282
Wim Cornelissen
Hanzesport
1:20:43
1:14:09
283
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:20:47
1:17:31
284
Rupertus Kneiser
Germany (GER)
1:20:49
1:17:49
285
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
1:20:52
1:12:19
286
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
1:20:58
1:17:16
287
Marco van der Wagt
Gaanderen
1:21:01
1:14:54
288
Remko van den Burg
Arnhem
1:21:02
1:12:47
289
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice.nl
1:21:05
1:16:54
290
Hans van Teijlingen
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:06
1:18:33
291
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:21:10
1:12:40
292
Jo Egging
Loopservice.nl
1:21:13
1:14:26
293
Gerard Rikken
Pheidippides
1:21:15
1:17:53
294
Van den Berg
Ciko '66
1:21:19
1:16:03
295
Peter Leenders
Groesbeek
1:21:22
1:18:19
296
Johan de Bruin
Cifla
1:21:30
1:15:06
297
Gerard Harleman
Daventria
1:21:32
1:19:05
298
Tonny Holthuis
Atletico '73
1:21:35
1:20:15
299
Piet Sluijter
Argo
1:21:35
1:21:03
300
Hans Staring
Almere
1:21:44
1:16:59
301
Hans Schouten
Vriezenveen
1:21:51
1:14:54
302
Jeffrey Bouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:21:52
1:20:39
303
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:21:57
1:15:38
304
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:22:02
1:18:05
305
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Woerden
1:22:02
1:16:11
306
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:22:04
1:16:33
307
Harry Heitink
Dieren
1:22:10
1:19:13
308
Henk Kroeze
AV Holten
1:22:11
1:16:46
309
Anton Stolte
Ciko '66
1:22:11
1:15:07
310
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:22:25
1:16:49
311
Anton Dechêne
Ede Gld
1:22:29
1:18:37
312
Jelmar Andree
Almelo
1:22:34
1:14:18
313
Eelco vd Kerkhoff
Markelo
1:22:37
1:14:04
314
John van Oosten
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:58
1:18:31
315
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:23:02
1:16:45
316
Gerard Fleuren
Heumen
1:23:20
1:17:07
317
Henny Fakkeldij
GAC Hilversum
1:23:26
1:21:11
318
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:23:30
1:18:27
319
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:23:31
1:17:13
320
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:23:31
1:17:17
321
Ronald van Meurs
Loopservice.nl
1:23:38
1:20:49
322
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
1:23:39
1:17:40
323
Wil Schoenmakers
Ciko '66
1:23:42
1:16:38
324
Wim Spier
Ede Gld
1:23:42
1:19:52
325
H Hoffs
Loopservice.nl
1:23:43
1:17:41
326
Gerard Mienis
De Keien
1:24:06
1:21:00
327
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:24:10
1:17:22
328
Rik van Dijk
Rozendaal
1:24:12
1:17:48
329
A Deegens
Velp Gld
1:24:20
1:20:18
330
Richard Janssen
Nijmegen
1:24:34
1:24:26
331
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:24:39
1:19:27
332
Leo Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:42
1:20:52
333
André Lanke
Didam
1:24:44
1:21:27
334
Peter Schulenberg
Westervoort
1:24:44
1:17:25
335
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
1:24:46
1:16:25
336
Ben Vink
De Steeg
1:25:00
1:19:49
337
Jos Gulikers
Veluwe
1:25:02
1:19:07
338
Herman Wools
Arnhem
1:25:02
1:17:46
339
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
1:25:06
1:17:58
340
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:25:11
1:22:53
341
Gerard Bakker
GAC Hilversum
1:25:20
1:22:34
342
Glenn blaney Davdson
Ede Gld
1:25:37
1:17:08
343
Jack van Ooijen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:25:56
1:21:46
344
Bouman
Borculo
1:25:58
1:21:33
345
Wim Heiwegen
Zeddam
1:26:00
1:21:47
346
Jan Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:26:02
1:20:09
347
Mulder Jan
Silvolde
1:26:04
1:21:01
348
Maarten Harteveld
Argo
1:26:06
1:20:07
349
Cor Gieling
Didam
1:26:07
1:20:48
350
Hans van Aalst
Gendringen
1:26:18
1:22:21
351
Harry Wisselink
Apeldoorn
1:26:35
1:18:18
352
H j W
Andelst
1:26:42
1:23:41
353
Henk Blom
Tolkamer
1:26:46
1:19:13
354
Leon Borlee
AAV '36
1:26:47
1:21:41
355
Paul Steenmans
De Liemers
1:27:01
1:22:10
356
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
1:27:10
1:18:27
357
Joop Kleinhesselink
Dinxperlo
1:27:18
1:21:09
358
Bert Timmer
Duiven
1:27:18
1:20:19
359
Bertie Barendsen
Hanzesport
1:27:22
1:22:46
360
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:27:25
1:19:52
361
David Crinnion
GAC Hilversum
1:27:29
1:20:18
362
Herman Bijen
Loopservice.nl
1:27:33
1:22:28
363
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
1:27:38
1:23:09
364
Hans van der Waaij
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:40
1:19:37
365
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:27:44
1:21:10
366
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
1:27:46
1:19:19
367
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
1:27:58
1:20:03
368
George Copray
Argo
1:28:09
1:22:18
369
Jan Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:16
1:27:09
370
Harm Visser
AV Rijssen
1:28:22
1:26:25
371
Gerard Hengevelt
Argo
1:28:23
1:19:40
372
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:28:31
1:22:56
373
Theo Aalders
Didam
1:28:36
1:23:17
374
Henk Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
1:28:38
1:22:21
375
J H Vossen
Vught
1:28:40
1:21:34
376
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
1:28:53
1:22:29
377
Bert Peters
Argo
1:29:20
1:22:26
378
Willem Wassink
Argo
1:29:22
1:26:49
379
Jan Wilting
Atletico '73
1:29:30
1:23:09
380
Hans Snijder
Apeldoorn
1:29:39
1:25:30
381
Henny Gerritsen
Argo
1:29:49
1:27:22
382
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:29:56
1:25:05
383
Piet Horlans
Apeldoorn
1:30:05
1:22:25
384
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:30:24
1:26:15
385
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
1:30:37
1:23:51
386
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:30:44
1:22:46
387
Gert Harmsen
Ede Gld
1:30:46
1:22:16
388
Wim Hipke
Zevenaar
1:30:47
1:24:29
389
Koos van de Wijngaard
GAC Hilversum
1:30:47
1:22:47
390
Jan Zeevalkink
De Liemers
1:30:49
1:24:02
391
Clemens van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
1:30:50
1:22:51
392
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:22:40
393
Peter Stilting
Rotterdam
1:30:56
1:22:18
394
Louis Engelsman
's-Heerenberg
1:31:02
1:27:22
395
Bert Kalf
Ciko '66
1:31:09
1:24:16
396
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
1:31:10
1:25:02
397
Cors van den Brink
Hylas
1:31:16
1:23:53
398
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
1:31:16
1:26:00
399
IdoVan der Molen
De Liemers
1:31:41
1:26:47
400
Henk Damen
Bemmel
1:31:58
1:24:24
401
Jan Dazuzz
Nijmegen
1:31:58
1:24:24
402
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
1:32:04
1:24:08
403
Jan Stokman
Groessen
1:32:19
1:25:20
404
Theo Sanders
Raalte
1:32:26
1:26:20
405
John Claessens
Maartensdijk
1:32:36
1:25:18
406
Chiel Egberts
Apeldoorn
1:33:06
1:24:58
407
Nico Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:33:12
1:27:00
408
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:34
1:32:29
409
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:33:36
1:28:53
410
Hans Griffioen
Argo
1:33:49
1:29:19
411
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:33:53
1:26:09
412
André Westerhuis
the Hague Road Runne
1:33:56
1:32:41
413
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:34:01
1:27:15
414
John Meijer
Assen
1:34:02
1:26:15
415
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:34:08
1:26:12
416
Gert van Kooten
Arnhem
1:34:11
1:27:40
417
Jos Tangelder
Ulft
1:34:19
1:26:25
418
Ben Bruil
Varsseveld
1:34:32
1:26:22
419
Pietersen
Eibergen
1:34:41
1:26:44
420
Ben Donninger
Hanzesport
1:34:53
1:27:06
421
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:35:03
1:30:24
422
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:35:03
1:27:23
423
Onno Schmidt
Arnhem
1:35:12
1:26:37
424
Joop Slijtermeilink
Hanzesport
1:35:14
1:30:41
425
Gerard Ebbers
Argo
1:35:31
1:28:03
426
Jan Landijk
Oosterbeek
1:35:32
1:30:36
427
Guido Peters
Atletico '73
1:35:57
1:29:36
428
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
1:35:59
1:34:52
429
Happy Jorst dela Paisi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:35:59
1:34:53
430
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
1:36:04
1:34:43
431
Henk Froma
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:36:28
1:30:10
432
Cor Kregting
Gendt
1:36:58
1:29:57
433
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:37:19
1:30:08
434
Vander Weert
GAC Hilversum
1:37:22
1:30:10
435
Jan van Garderen
Didam
1:37:31
1:28:56
436
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:37:46
1:30:15
437
Harry van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:37:58
1:30:19
438
Mart Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:38:05
1:32:20
439
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:38:16
1:30:53
440
Willem Overkamping
Haaksbergen
1:38:19
1:30:23
441
Herbert Bruns
Rees-Millingen (GER)
1:38:40
1:31:04
442
Bennie Keurntjes
Beek gem Montferland
1:38:41
1:32:09
443
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:39:08
1:33:16
444
Michael Schoevaart
Bussum
1:39:38
1:32:09
445
H Stevens
Soesterberg
1:39:45
1:32:42
446
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
1:40:38
1:32:44
447
Reinhard Althmeyer
Dortmund (GER)
1:41:07
1:33:18
448
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:41:31
1:33:19
449
Cees Jansen
Arnhem
1:41:49
1:33:29
450
Kees Marcelis
Arnhem
1:41:57
1:36:23
451
Reinier Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:44
1:36:08
452
Jan Lagerweij
Rheden
1:42:44
1:36:59
453
Donald Pimble
Startbaan
1:43:10
1:36:24
454
Menno Oosterveld
Loopgroep PK
1:45:01
1:40:48
455
Gerard Roelofsen
Doetinchem
1:46:16
1:40:32
456
Fons Bluemink
LVG
1:47:34
1:41:23
457
Piet Braam
Argo
1:52:39
1:45:44
458
Frank Romeijn
Oud Beijerland
1:53:47
1:47:51
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:02
1:00:54
2
Henk Rosenquist
Dordrecht
1:06:05
1:04:39
3
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:06:26
1:06:14
4
Megnon Hou Herve
Kleve (GER)
1:06:54
1:06:40
5
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:07:14
1:05:54
6
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:07:20
1:06:09
7
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:08:33
1:07:42
8
Wim Witjes
Kilder
1:09:52
1:09:36
9
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:10:04
1:08:17
10
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:11:03
1:10:15
11
Ton Roks
AVA '70
1:12:31
1:11:11
12
Leen Klapwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:12:37
1:10:02
13
Rien de Lange
Ciko '66
1:12:46
1:09:30
14
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
1:12:54
1:10:20
15
Chre Leenen
Altis
1:13:27
1:12:49
16
Aloys Dieker
Gaanderen
1:13:29
1:10:38
17
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:07
1:10:20
18
Gerard Banning
Wehl
1:14:11
1:12:40
19
Rien Hakstege
Hanzesport
1:15:13
1:14:25
20
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:15:52
1:12:31
21
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:15:53
1:14:16
22
Jan Koolwijk
Pheidippides
1:16:02
1:12:01
23
Piet Seegers
AV Monnickendam
1:16:17
1:11:13
24
Rien Walk
Grave
1:16:58
1:13:00
25
Theo Verfurth
Kleve (GER)
1:17:13
1:13:07
26
Theo Ligting
Dieren
1:17:39
1:15:45
27
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:18:19
1:15:15
28
Joop de Bruijn
Energie
1:18:29
1:15:08
29
Marinus Trentelman
Argo
1:18:43
1:18:16
30
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
1:19:11
1:17:21
31
John Iseger
Athlos
1:19:34
1:15:27
32
Ron Odendaal
Loopgroep PK
1:19:50
1:17:41
33
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:20:00
1:16:56
34
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:20:13
1:18:02
35
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:17
1:18:53
36
Gerard Bergevoet
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:24
1:15:29
37
Jan Engelen
Kilder
1:21:09
1:16:12
38
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:21:31
1:16:28
39
Ad Tinnenbroek
Bemmel
1:21:40
1:16:12
40
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
1:22:01
1:21:13
41
Helmut Pesch
Eschweiler (GER)
1:22:29
1:15:02
42
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:22:39
1:14:03
43
Frits van Dam
Huissen
1:22:59
1:18:55
44
Gerhard Gathmann
Emmerich (GER)
1:23:10
1:18:33
45
Theo van der Velden
Waalwijk
1:24:04
1:20:13
46
Alfons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
1:24:04
1:19:04
47
Tonny Tomassen
Wehl
1:24:40
1:18:24
48
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:24:52
1:19:55
49
Hans Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:25:44
1:19:19
50
Johan Greuters
Arnhem
1:25:46
1:19:31
51
Wim van Nijkerken
Dieren
1:25:54
1:24:00
52
Hans van Ladesteyn
Lichtenvoorde
1:26:11
1:19:35
53
Leendert Blonk
Arnhem
1:26:31
1:24:04
54
Ger Grob
Duiven
1:26:49
1:19:31
55
Dieter Eberhard
Goch (GER)
1:26:50
1:20:46
56
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
1:27:00
1:25:06
57
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:27:40
1:24:57
58
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
1:28:09
1:22:35
59
Bertus Everts
Lichtenvoorde
1:28:38
1:23:46
60
Jan H van der Wielen
Arnhem
1:28:51
1:22:31
61
Dieter Behrend
Emmerich (GER)
1:29:03
1:23:37
62
Fons Marres
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:29:07
1:23:16
63
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:18
1:23:12
64
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:29:19
1:25:19
65
Tom Mullender
Maarssen
1:29:30
1:21:37
66
Ab Molewijk
Wehl
1:29:32
1:20:46
67
Bernt Brandt
Hanzesport
1:30:01
1:23:22
68
Jan van der Laan
Vorden
1:30:05
1:25:24
69
Tonnie Papen
LVG
1:30:16
1:23:22
70
Joop Kuper
Pannerden
1:30:17
1:23:19
71
Ch Teunissen
Spankeren
1:30:35
1:25:20
72
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:31:01
1:29:50
73
Bertoen
Ciko '66
1:31:06
1:27:23
74
Jan Wieles
Gendringen
1:31:10
1:22:56
75
L Kenter
GAC Hilversum
1:31:29
1:24:45
76
Piet Arends
Duiven
1:31:45
1:24:48
77
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
1:32:54
1:25:21
78
Frans te Pas
's-Heerenberg
1:32:55
1:28:30
79
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:33:09
1:25:24
80
Rien Los
Zevenaar
1:33:30
1:26:15
81
Piet Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:35:36
1:27:43
82
Fred Janssen
AVA '70
1:37:36
1:32:00
83
Jan Dunnink
Arnhem
1:39:41
1:38:51
84
Pieter van de Ven
Doetinchem
1:41:06
1:34:17
85
Willem Hooftman
Braamt
1:45:39
1:42:44
86
Hans Hilkhuijsen
Daventria
1:46:06
1:37:54
87
Louk Kok
Hengelo Gld
1:48:14
1:42:38
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezunesh Bekele
Ethiopië
48:32
48:31
2
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
51:15
51:14
3
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
52:02
52:01
4
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
53:00
53:00
5
Merel de Knegt
Nederland
54:09
54:06
6
Fatiha Baouf
België
54:49
54:47
7
Barbara Zutt
55:49
55:48
8
Sandra de Jonge-ter Ho
Nederland
55:52
55:49
9
Sandra vd Haesevelde
België
57:32
57:31
10
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
58:31
58:19
11
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
58:32
58:24
12
Wendy Mullink
Argo
59:29
59:26
13
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
1:03:08
1:02:06
14
Annemarie Wessels
NSAV 't Haasje
1:03:43
1:02:44
15
Jojanneke Thio-Berends
Atletico '73
1:04:00
1:03:45
16
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:04:03
17
Chantal Oortgiese
Archeus
1:04:53
1:04:08
18
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:05:04
1:04:32
19
Cécile VANIER
's-Gravenhage
1:05:43
1:04:57
20
Reina Visser
ASV
1:06:12
1:05:16
21
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
1:07:27
1:06:18
22
Esther Boksem
Hanzesport
1:08:13
1:07:32
23
Sabine Hannema
Ciko '66
1:08:20
1:05:11
24
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
1:10:48
1:10:22
25
Stefanie Nijenhuis
De Liemers
1:10:50
1:10:16
26
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
1:10:58
1:09:56
27
Ilse Bouman
Arnhem
1:11:02
1:09:08
28
Maartje Vandewall
Nijmegen
1:11:13
1:10:01
29
Barbara vd Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:07
1:08:41
30
Esther van den Busken
TAS '82
1:12:28
1:11:45
31
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:49
1:09:33
32
Miranda Rougoor
Breedenbroek
1:12:55
1:09:57
33
Sabiena Feenstra
Gelre
1:13:14
1:11:16
34
Renata Rust
Loopservice.nl
1:14:52
1:13:13
35
Brenda Raadschelders
NOP
1:15:33
1:12:34
36
Leonie van Roekel
Utrecht
1:15:54
1:12:34
37
Leonie Roodhorst
Cifla
1:16:09
1:14:18
38
Charlotte Dunselman
Zevenaar
1:16:09
1:10:59
39
Ilona Eichhorn
Utrecht
1:16:39
1:16:39
40
Hilka Wind
Argo
1:17:03
1:15:57
41
Inge Peeters
Braamt
1:17:21
1:14:23
42
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
1:17:29
1:13:42
43
Marleen Stroomer
Nibbixwoud
1:17:54
1:17:02
44
Suzanne Heijmans
Arnhem
1:18:25
1:16:39
45
Helga Jeurink
Rheden
1:18:42
1:17:07
46
Simone Peters
De Liemers
1:18:44
1:17:15
47
Maureen Homrighausen
Zutphen
1:19:08
1:11:40
48
Ellen Vriezekolk
Warnsveld
1:19:56
1:14:10
49
Brigitte Hermeling
Arnhem
1:19:57
1:18:36
50
Heleen Moes
Dieren
1:20:01
1:18:10
51
Anne Kluivers
Markelo
1:20:29
1:17:05
52
Maria Denissen
Goch (GER)
1:21:04
1:15:57
53
Daphne Stroobants
Daventria
1:21:07
1:15:24
54
Hilde Vaatstra
Argo
1:21:09
1:16:45
55
Anita Boksem
Hanzesport
1:21:09
1:15:47
56
Katelijn van Amerongen
Helmond
1:21:12
1:15:24
57
Miriam Buesink
Deventer
1:21:22
1:15:07
58
Kiem van Gendt
Arnhem
1:21:24
1:14:45
59
Janneke van Heereveld
Utrecht
1:21:25
1:14:45
60
Marjol Vos
Groningen
1:21:28
1:14:51
61
Laura Harteveld
Argo
1:21:42
1:15:43
62
Willemijn Botje
Utrecht
1:21:45
1:13:23
63
Sandra Jacobs
Arnhem
1:22:33
1:18:45
64
Marieke Hendrix
Utrecht
1:22:36
1:15:53
65
Helga van Hamersveld
Triathlon
1:22:36
1:15:24
66
Iris Hulshof
Holten
1:22:38
1:20:53
67
Siri Homburg
Kranenburg Zyfflich
1:22:42
1:16:30
68
Ivon Engels
Loopgroep PK
1:22:45
1:21:19
69
Maaike Teering
Ciko '66
1:23:19
1:20:06
70
Karin Wolvenne
GAC Hilversum
1:23:21
1:20:57
71
Rosa Geurtzen
Atletico '73
1:23:32
1:17:30
72
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
1:23:42
1:18:49
73
Arja te Brake
AVA '70
1:24:38
1:19:45
74
Carin Gelpke
Amsterdam
1:24:49
1:18:49
75
Ingrid Ketelaar
Atletico '73
1:25:22
1:24:18
76
Carlijn van Rest
Amsterdam
1:25:35
1:18:36
77
Suseth Hilferink
Doetinchem
1:26:31
1:20:37
78
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
1:26:36
1:21:25
79
Paula Pieper
Zevenaar
1:26:51
1:21:26
80
Alewer de Jong
Heemskerk
1:26:54
1:26:41
81
Judith Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:26:55
1:22:36
82
Esther Wensink
AVA '70
1:27:26
1:22:31
83
Pauline Kats
Apeldoorn
1:27:41
1:20:57
84
Jebbien Everts
Loopgroep Astrea
1:27:45
1:22:53
85
Marion Mijnen
Hengelo Gld
1:27:48
1:20:21
86
Hilde Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:28:09
1:22:03
87
Tilleke Wevers
Doetinchem
1:28:25
1:22:59
88
Meltem Klaassen-Aytug
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:28:34
1:24:10
89
Fabienne Koenders
Zevenaar
1:29:36
1:22:44
90
Margot van der Kemp
Doetinchem
1:30:02
1:25:03
91
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:30:24
1:26:15
92
Nicole van Oers
Beek gem Montferland
1:30:41
1:26:22
93
Yvonne Langhorst
GAC Hilversum
1:30:51
1:22:52
94
Silvia Groosman
Argo
1:30:53
1:25:40
95
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:31:02
1:27:52
96
Eva Cornelissen
Utrecht
1:31:26
1:22:54
97
Annelieke Belgers
Groesbeek
1:31:56
1:27:34
98
Anne - Katrien Lijkend
Rheden
1:32:06
1:28:31
99
Diane van Zanten
Leerdam
1:32:08
1:29:48
100
Sandra Wassink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:32:19
1:24:28
101
Angelique Thomas - Hoe
STB
1:32:22
1:24:33
102
Joëlle Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:32:39
1:26:55
103
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:32:39
1:24:14
104
Eline Jonkers
Delft
1:32:45
1:24:51
105
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:32:52
1:28:03
106
Hilde Eugelink
the Hague Road Runne
1:33:01
1:24:57
107
Elles Olsman-Wijnen
Bennekom
1:33:09
1:25:23
108
Frouke Procee
Amersfoort
1:33:31
1:27:30
109
Marieke Damen
Wehl
1:33:32
1:28:04
110
Miriam de With
Utrecht
1:33:32
1:24:52
111
Suzan Temmink
Eibergen
1:34:06
1:27:30
112
Saskia Albers
Arnhem
1:34:07
1:26:17
113
Beijer voorheen Grisni
Argo
1:34:13
1:28:09
114
Heidi Vermeulen
Doesburg
1:34:14
1:27:24
115
Linette Belo
Utrecht
1:34:15
1:28:05
116
Liesbeth Maasland
Nieuwegein
1:34:30
1:29:47
117
Fonny Heijerman
Varsseveld
1:35:19
1:27:10
118
Martine Baar
Arnhem
1:35:32
1:27:29
119
Chantal te Pas
Ulft
1:36:10
1:32:07
120
Silvia van den Berg
Delft
1:36:23
1:27:46
121
Mariëlle van de Wiel
Arnhem
1:36:34
1:29:09
122
Jullie Schut
Hengelo Gld
1:36:35
1:33:07
123
Bianca Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
1:37:33
1:31:26
124
Mirjam Doornweerd
ASV
1:37:48
1:33:20
125
Emmeline de Mooij
Amsterdam
1:37:51
1:29:54
126
Marieke Boon
Doornenburg
1:37:52
1:33:03
127
Natasja Thuis
Wehl
1:38:09
1:32:41
128
Maria Garcia
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:38:11
1:36:22
129
Laura Potma
Zeddam
1:38:29
1:29:49
130
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:39:20
1:30:54
131
Wendy Boerboom
Argo
1:39:22
1:33:14
132
Anne-Marie Elshof
LVG
1:39:35
1:32:34
133
Karin van den Bout
ASV
1:39:53
1:31:24
134
Henriëtte van der Reij
's-Heerenberg
1:40:37
1:34:40
135
Sylvia Thuis
Wehl
1:42:18
1:36:50
136
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
1:42:44
1:36:08
137
Annemarie Luttikholt
LVG
1:43:19
1:36:24
138
Janine du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:45:59
1:38:56
139
Femke Wolterink
LVG
1:48:03
1:41:01
140
Anna Zwart
Westendorp
1:51:53
1:44:04
141
Barbara Bos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:10
1:47:25
142
Steunebrink Simone
Eelde
1:58:02
1:50:02
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
56:07
56:03
2
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
1:00:13
59:25
3
Simone Guikema
GAC Hilversum
1:01:11
1:00:46
4
Nienja van Hemert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:24
1:02:23
5
Marjan Faber
Ede Gld
1:03:48
1:03:05
6
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
1:04:48
1:03:05
7
Dorothé Vrieze
Argo
1:04:59
1:04:00
8
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:05:29
1:05:15
9
Wilma Luggenhorst
Arena
1:05:47
1:05:16
10
P Heijmen
Cifla
1:06:18
1:05:35
11
Sandra Stoffels
Kekerdom
1:06:38
1:05:21
12
Els Moorman
Argo
1:07:18
1:06:45
13
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
1:07:28
1:07:00
14
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:07:40
1:07:16
15
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:55
1:07:35
16
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1:08:05
1:07:53
17
Hester Leendertz
Climax
1:09:25
1:09:05
18
Lisa van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:09:26
1:06:09
19
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:09:50
1:09:24
20
Conny Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
1:09:59
1:07:37
21
Martina Naß
Kranenburg (GER)
1:11:02
1:09:01
22
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:11:08
1:07:52
23
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
1:11:38
1:09:12
24
Jacquelin Klein Gunnew
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:05
1:08:00
25
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:12:27
1:08:53
26
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
1:12:41
1:10:58
27
Tineke de Graaf
Eibergen
1:12:54
1:10:10
28
Gea Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:13:22
1:10:34
29
Guusje Oost
Arnhem
1:13:35
1:10:21
30
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:13:35
1:12:37
31
Nanette Hagedoorn
Pheidippides
1:13:51
1:08:44
32
Petra Mooren
Meterik
1:14:04
1:11:09
33
Caroline den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:15
1:09:54
34
Karin de Bont
De Liemers
1:15:02
1:10:31
35
Grietje Visser
Lobith
1:15:02
1:11:19
36
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:15:10
1:10:04
37
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:15:29
1:11:46
38
Rianne Vossers
AAA
1:15:30
1:14:20
39
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
1:15:46
1:14:25
40
Mieke Hekkers
Daventria
1:16:28
1:13:56
41
Gemma Jansen
Argo
1:16:29
1:14:07
42
Natasja Langendoen-Kor
Duiven
1:16:41
1:09:46
43
Anja Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:16:49
1:16:06
44
Leidy Rutten
Schalkhaar
1:16:51
1:12:46
45
Jeannette Janse
Nijmegen
1:17:03
1:12:18
46
Mijnie Doornenbal
Pheidippides
1:17:27
1:13:23
47
Mieke Huigen
Druten
1:17:32
1:15:12
48
Karin Nijenhuis
Wageningen
1:17:35
1:14:17
49
Monique Beukeboom
Wageningen
1:17:35
1:14:16
50
Diddy Muller
Veenendaal
1:17:51
1:15:48
51
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:18:29
1:12:49
52
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
1:18:48
1:13:32
53
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
1:18:58
1:15:13
54
Margot Rensen-Peters
Bemmel
1:19:04
1:14:15
55
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:19:37
1:16:52
56
Nicolet Rikken
Nijmegen
1:19:46
1:15:37
57
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:19:58
1:13:02
58
Annet Hulshof
LVG
1:20:29
1:19:15
59
Marlies Lucassen
Argo
1:20:29
1:18:13
60
Karin Geurts
Stokkum
1:20:31
1:16:14
61
Barbara Fabels
Cifla
1:20:32
1:15:26
62
Marieke Bach
Didam
1:20:43
1:16:15
63
Ineke van Gastel
Randwijk
1:21:05
1:16:49
64
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
1:21:09
1:16:45
65
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
1:21:21
1:17:12
66
Monique Blankvoort
ASV
1:21:23
1:16:56
67
Marjan Akse
Loopservice.nl
1:21:45
1:19:39
68
Margot Groenendijk
Argo
1:22:05
1:18:56
69
Anita Hubers
Atletico '73
1:22:23
1:16:03
70
Marja Driever
Atletico '73
1:22:30
1:16:10
71
Dorien Koekoek
Atletico '73
1:22:30
1:19:11
72
Gerda Baars
Giesbeek
1:22:33
1:17:06
73
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
1:22:34
1:18:23
74
Miranda Steentjes
Silvolde
1:22:36
1:19:46
75
Marijke Schuit
Lievelde
1:22:49
1:19:30
76
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:22:51
1:19:29
77
Anja Goossens
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:22:52
1:16:52
78
Ilona Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:22:57
1:18:39
79
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:23:01
1:18:37
80
Mariken Fellinger
Pallas '67
1:23:21
1:19:05
81
Nicoline Mulder
Cifla
1:23:50
1:18:45
82
Jolanda Ettema
VAV
1:24:33
1:20:06
83
Maureen Balduk
Giesbeek
1:24:37
1:21:08
84
Carina Juch
Arena
1:24:55
1:20:09
85
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:25:00
1:18:09
86
Andra Walhout
Malden
1:25:09
1:23:24
87
Hageman
Huissen
1:25:15
1:19:39
88
Sonja de Wit
Atverni
1:25:22
1:20:03
89
Susan Hesselink
Hanzesport
1:25:32
1:21:21
90
Christel Hamstra
Duiven
1:25:37
1:21:57
91
Nicole Eyssen
Kalkar (GER)
1:25:45
1:19:53
92
Isa Denbakker-Lopes
Amsterdam
1:26:01
1:20:41
93
Clarine Bronkhorst
Utrecht
1:26:02
1:19:12
94
Jolanda ter Sluijsen
Nijmegen
1:26:04
1:19:01
95
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
1:26:05
1:19:29
96
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:26:22
1:19:11
97
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:26:33
1:22:41
98
Manick Dibbelink
Velp Gld
1:26:51
1:25:33
99
Heleen de Jong
Utrecht
1:27:11
1:20:22
100
Jolanda Janssen
Venray Regio
1:27:16
1:19:59
101
Petra Scholten
De Liemers
1:27:23
1:22:00
102
Marije Hosper
Ciko '66
1:27:25
1:22:30
103
Kari Rein
Uden
1:27:28
1:21:40
104
Wilma Laagland
Velp Gld
1:27:43
1:24:00
105
Fabienne Tousain
Hanzesport
1:27:50
1:20:07
106
Sylvia de Jager
De Liemers
1:28:11
1:22:32
107
Monique Berendsen
Doetinchem
1:28:24
1:23:00
108
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
1:28:44
1:22:32
109
Marlies Bakker
GAC Hilversum
1:28:57
1:20:57
110
Hillie Lenselink
Hanzesport
1:29:00
1:21:17
111
Fenny van de Bovenkamp
AV Wijchen
1:29:12
1:20:57
112
Erica van Hunen
Ederveen
1:29:15
1:24:34
113
Sandra Oevering-Wieger
ASV
1:29:17
1:20:48
114
Ineke Wesselink
AVA '70
1:29:20
1:24:24
115
Linda van der Groef
Didam
1:29:35
1:26:12
116
Susanne Schellekens
Heteren
1:30:02
1:22:25
117
Anja Bitter
Dodewaard
1:30:06
1:28:08
118
Petra van Heiningen
De Liemers
1:30:18
1:24:40
119
Monique Wienholts
Etten Gld
1:30:19
1:22:57
120
Vera Lürken-Scholl
Eschweiler (GER)
1:30:47
1:23:20
121
Simone Holweg
LVG
1:30:56
1:22:10
122
Nathalie Hartogh Heijs
Ugchelen
1:30:58
1:22:25
123
Renate Pietersma
Ede Gld
1:31:01
1:22:31
124
Geerte Gesthuizen
Didam
1:31:02
1:25:11
125
Rolien Vessies-Walstra
Dieren
1:31:11
1:23:30
126
Petra Wilting
Gelre
1:31:11
1:23:30
127
Annemarie Verhoeven
Argo
1:31:14
1:30:37
128
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
1:31:21
1:27:07
129
Manon Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:31:29
1:24:10
130
Erna Krings
Apeldoorn
1:31:29
1:24:11
131
Karen van Sluijters
Warnsveld
1:31:38
1:24:22
132
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:32:18
1:24:37
133
Margot van der Kemp
Heerhugowaard
1:32:22
1:24:54
134
Suze Beerten
Deventer
1:32:35
1:24:29
135
Rita Koopman
Atletico '73
1:33:03
1:25:42
136
Emie van Elk
Zevenaar
1:33:18
1:26:26
137
Bea Plas
Argo
1:33:23
1:27:18
138
Selma van den Brink-va
Arnhem
1:33:23
1:26:31
139
Ingrid Gardien
Arnhem
1:33:36
1:27:47
140
Ankie Staring
Argo
1:34:03
1:28:00
141
Renate Feller
Argo
1:34:13
1:28:06
142
Jolanda de Greef
Zutphen
1:34:20
1:29:44
143
Marieke Rijpkema
De Keien
1:34:24
1:26:58
144
Marjon Paree
Arnhem
1:34:31
1:26:28
145
Corrie van den Brandho
VAV
1:34:57
1:30:30
146
Sandra Schreuder
Nijmegen
1:34:59
1:27:00
147
Monique Fransen
Zutphen
1:35:10
1:30:38
148
Astrid Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:35:14
1:30:41
149
Ariët van de Waerdt
Doorn
1:35:28
1:29:00
150
Anneke Zonneveld
Ruurlo
1:35:37
1:32:09
151
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
1:35:38
1:30:19
152
Ursula de Bruin
Ciko '66
1:35:57
1:28:45
153
Jeannette Journée
Arnhem
1:35:57
1:28:45
154
Edith Eyck
Nijmegen
1:36:15
1:29:35
155
Monique Venus
Atletico '73
1:36:30
1:28:51
156
Carla Bosker
LVG
1:36:38
1:29:40
157
Mary Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:36:50
1:30:18
158
Hariette Slagers-Boswi
Groningen Atletiek
1:36:54
1:30:19
159
Nannie van Toorenburg
GAC Hilversum
1:36:58
1:29:47
160
Saskia Kruit
Varsseveld
1:37:01
1:29:22
161
Yvonne van Grieken
De Liemers
1:37:07
1:31:16
162
Ida Jacobs
Argo
1:37:25
1:34:29
163
Ingrid Heersink
Argo
1:37:27
1:31:20
164
Marjoleine Leliveld
Argo
1:37:28
1:31:35
165
Leonie Lambooy
Arnhem
1:37:35
1:29:31
166
Astrid Beerten
AV '34
1:37:42
1:34:09
167
Yvonne Beekhuis
Zevenaar
1:37:42
1:29:20
168
Marijke Schaapman
Argo
1:37:54
1:29:41
169
Petra de Haas-Peek
GAC Hilversum
1:37:58
1:29:58
170
Marleen Trunt
Oss '78
1:38:00
1:30:45
171
Anita Dieks-Steverink
Gaanderen
1:38:13
1:30:12
172
Janet Braas
Ede Gld
1:38:27
1:29:54
173
Kirsten van Oort
Argo
1:38:29
1:30:16
174
Miriam Bouwman-Slutter
Atletico '73
1:39:02
1:31:22
175
Henny Hey
Wageningen
1:39:18
1:34:30
176
Ineke Tenkers
ASV
1:39:53
1:31:23
177
Kiki van Maldegen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:58
1:32:27
178
Ester Evers
De Liemers
1:40:02
1:32:32
179
Lienke Stemerdink
Argo
1:40:20
1:32:18
180
Leoniek Kuijk
De Liemers
1:40:45
1:33:20
181
Marja Hartgerink-ten H
Atletico '73
1:40:53
1:34:33
182
Lenie Derksen
Dinxperlo
1:40:54
1:34:44
183
Jacqueline van Sadelho
Duiven
1:40:58
1:33:40
184
Rianne Maas
Kekerdom
1:42:03
1:33:40
185
Karin den Haan
Arnhem
1:42:44
1:36:59
186
J Schreuder
Heijen
1:43:53
1:35:54
187
Gerrie Cuijpers
Velp Gld
1:43:56
1:35:34
188
Ineke Stout
Ciko '66
1:44:53
1:39:58
189
Annet Leyting
Doetinchem
1:45:01
1:36:48
190
Petra Muizebelt
Nijmegen
1:48:07
1:40:16
191
Mieke Karlietis
Nijmegen
1:48:08
1:40:16
192
Wilma Hagenaars
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:48:22
1:40:42
193
Anita Severijnen
Dordrecht
1:48:58
1:40:17
194
Anneke Bovendeerd
Ciko '66
1:49:35
1:42:03
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
59:08
58:26
2
Carla Beurskens
AV Helden
1:00:05
1:00:04
3
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
1:02:08
1:02:05
4
S Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:03:53
1:03:17
5
S Klein Goldewijk
Zieuwent
1:04:34
1:02:44
6
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
1:06:06
1:05:36
7
Marianne Spronk
Goch-Kessel (GER)
1:07:04
1:05:53
8
Diny Sessink
Atletico '73
1:08:18
1:08:06
9
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:10:13
1:09:48
10
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
1:10:29
1:09:26
11
Dinie Pasman-Beuzel
AV Holten
1:10:35
1:08:37
12
Thea Löevering
Atletico '73
1:11:13
1:11:00
13
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
1:12:05
1:08:29
14
Haidy Lemmers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:12:10
1:07:49
15
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:12:13
1:10:34
16
Thea Warrink
AAC '61
1:12:46
1:07:47
17
Gerda Damen
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:59
1:10:44
18
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:14:05
1:12:34
19
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:14:08
1:11:10
20
Yvonne Heijdra
Groesbeek
1:14:13
1:11:19
21
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:14:31
1:08:16
22
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:15:00
1:13:19
23
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:15:03
1:11:40
24
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
1:15:17
1:12:54
25
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
1:15:22
1:11:51
26
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
1:15:37
1:10:33
27
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:15:38
1:14:48
28
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:15:55
1:12:39
29
Cilly Windmüller
Emmerich (GER)
1:15:56
1:11:49
30
Ineke Visser
ASV
1:16:12
1:11:52
31
Anja Bögemann
Argo
1:16:24
1:11:58
32
Angela van Willigenbur
Arena
1:16:38
1:16:07
33
Gertie Luyten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:16:43
1:12:21
34
Elly Ouwerkerk
Typhoon
1:16:48
1:14:34
35
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
1:16:49
1:15:39
36
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:16:58
1:14:52
37
Dinie van Buuren
Dieren
1:17:11
1:13:30
38
Mia Stax
De Komeet
1:17:16
1:14:21
39
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:17:19
1:14:24
40
Carla Pauly
Emmerich (GER)
1:18:09
1:14:02
41
Marianne Verrijt
Zutphen
1:18:14
1:11:12
42
Karin van Eck
Daventria
1:18:29
1:12:48
43
Flora Jonkman
Argo
1:18:35
1:16:15
44
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
1:18:43
1:15:58
45
Marij Aarntzen
Hanzesport
1:18:50
1:14:28
46
Marijke van Huijstee
Dieren
1:19:00
1:17:09
47
Ineke Martens
Elst Gld
1:19:01
1:13:56
48
Toos Minks
Daventria
1:19:23
1:13:41
49
Wilma Migchelbrink
Zeddam
1:19:24
1:16:23
50
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:19:27
1:18:13
51
Hilde Lürken
Stolberg (GER)
1:19:45
1:12:19
52
Marion Holtmark
Loopgroep PK
1:19:55
1:15:32
53
Corrie Oostendorp
Astylos
1:20:01
1:15:37
54
Carla Meijer
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:02
1:14:04
55
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:20:08
1:18:54
56
Elly Visser
Altis
1:20:19
1:13:42
57
Doris Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:20:35
1:15:37
58
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:20:43
1:14:10
59
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:21:08
1:15:07
60
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
1:21:22
1:16:30
61
Ans Degen
Hercules
1:21:39
1:17:00
62
Betsie van Donkersgoed
Clytoneus
1:21:45
1:15:54
63
Alie vd Dries
Bennekom
1:21:46
1:17:06
64
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:21:48
1:18:15
65
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
1:21:54
1:19:58
66
Hildegard Koetter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:22:30
1:17:31
67
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:22:45
1:16:53
68
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
1:22:48
1:18:11
69
Aaltje Hovinga
Runners Stadskanaal
1:22:56
1:17:02
70
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:23:11
1:18:43
71
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:23:21
1:20:57
72
Lies v Bokhorst-Muntsl
GAC Hilversum
1:23:22
1:20:57
73
Irmi Normen
Kleve (GER)
1:23:47
1:20:16
74
Annelies Arnoldus
Duiven
1:23:49
1:20:20
75
Natrop Gabi
Atletico '73
1:23:53
1:17:28
76
Carola de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:23:54
1:23:11
77
Barbara de Fries
Stolberg (GER)
1:24:04
1:16:37
78
Mieke Mienis-Carper
De Keien
1:24:06
1:20:59
79
Nel Classens
Venray Regio
1:24:11
1:16:54
80
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
1:24:53
1:21:30
81
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:24:56
1:20:40
82
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:25:01
1:19:37
83
Ineke Kersten
Loopservice.nl
1:25:03
1:22:44
84
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
1:25:15
1:23:17
85
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
1:25:41
1:21:02
86
Marjan Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:25:46
1:20:03
87
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:25:51
1:21:14
88
Carin Monasso
Gaanderen
1:25:52
1:17:51
89
Ineke Daals-te Wildt
's-Heerenberg
1:25:59
1:21:42
90
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:26:00
1:20:59
91
Wil Peinemann
Hanzesport
1:26:01
1:21:22
92
Berdien Lukkezen
De Liemers
1:26:23
1:21:09
93
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:26:24
1:25:47
94
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
1:26:25
1:25:47
95
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
1:26:26
1:21:03
96
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
1:26:29
1:22:45
97
Ine Bod
Beek gem Montferland
1:26:33
1:21:03
98
Carla Debets
Argo
1:26:46
1:26:10
99
Gerda de Wit
Almere
1:27:03
1:22:18
100
Rita vd Munckhof
Venray Regio
1:27:17
1:20:01
101
Joyce Weitjes
Westervoort
1:27:27
1:22:42
102
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
1:27:28
1:21:40
103
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
1:27:34
1:22:38
104
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:27:37
1:21:52
105
Annelies Kamers
ASV
1:27:49
1:23:23
106
Thea van Uem
Nijmegen
1:27:55
1:21:20
107
Annelies Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:27:56
1:23:18
108
Greet Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:27
1:20:05
109
Suzan Meijer
Argo
1:28:40
1:21:44
110
Gerda Jansen
Atletico '73
1:28:53
1:21:32
111
Gerda van Aken
Atletico '73
1:28:53
1:21:31
112
Dorothe Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:28:57
1:24:38
113
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:29:14
1:23:35
114
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
1:29:19
1:22:00
115
Ina Gewald
Neede
1:29:31
1:21:02
116
Ans van Eck
Argo
1:29:31
1:22:37
117
Marieke Stam
Ciko '66
1:29:35
1:22:42
118
Corrie van Ingen
Renkum
1:29:55
1:23:43
119
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:29:55
1:26:25
120
Den Daas
Utrecht
1:30:06
1:22:46
121
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:30:16
1:23:21
122
Riet Seesing
De Liemers
1:30:27
1:28:34
123
Alie Ribbink
Dieren
1:30:38
1:25:51
124
Ans Ruesen-Maandag
Duiven
1:31:01
1:25:04
125
Vicki Fritzsche
Tempo
1:31:15
1:23:30
126
Christiena Pos
Tempo
1:31:15
1:23:30
127
Ellie Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:31:16
1:25:58
128
Marga van Eldijk
Oss '78
1:31:21
1:25:51
129
Maria Verest
Pheidippides
1:31:29
1:30:05
130
Leis Sommers
De Liemers
1:31:37
1:25:46
131
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
1:31:40
1:25:49
132
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
1:31:42
1:24:09
133
Miek Oris
Argo
1:31:49
1:24:58
134
Monika Voss
Kranenburg (GER)
1:32:05
1:26:36
135
Aino Rütten
Kleve (GER)
1:32:05
1:26:36
136
Marcella Grootenhuijs
's-Heerenberg
1:32:16
1:24:26
137
Trudy van Schaick
Gelre
1:32:21
1:24:33
138
Ans Scheers
Didam
1:32:38
1:30:59
139
José Spiertz
Parthenon
1:32:47
1:28:06
140
Gerda Demkes
AVA '70
1:32:51
1:27:56
141
Ria de Vries
's-Heerenberg
1:32:56
1:31:48
142
Helen Heutinck
Atletico '73
1:32:56
1:31:52
143
Elisabeth Segers
AV Monnickendam
1:33:02
1:30:02
144
Margriet Storkhorst
De Liemers
1:33:13
1:27:36
145
Anne Jansen
Gelre
1:33:20
1:25:32
146
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
1:33:34
1:25:20
147
Els Snoek
Eerbeek
1:33:38
1:25:50
148
Jose Geling
Argo
1:33:44
1:26:50
149
Chris Jans
Baexem
1:33:45
1:25:11
150
Nicolette Nauta
Wijchen
1:34:06
1:26:52
151
Brigit Rouwhorst
Hanzesport
1:34:20
1:29:46
152
Josien Gudden
Doetinchem
1:34:23
1:26:43
153
Vander Weert-Doef
GAC Hilversum
1:34:32
1:27:20
154
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede Gld
1:34:58
1:27:33
155
Rolin Kluivers Meinen
ASV
1:35:02
1:31:37
156
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:35:08
1:27:44
157
Elly Neijland
Deventer
1:35:11
1:27:51
158
Trees Ravesloot
LVG
1:35:34
1:29:44
159
Marijke Weijers
Argo
1:35:46
1:29:41
160
Yda van der Schilt
Groningen Atletiek
1:36:00
1:29:27
161
Marga Boekweit
Arnhem
1:36:06
1:34:39
162
Petra Verhagen
Ede Gld
1:36:15
1:28:49
163
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
1:36:18
1:28:26
164
Bet Ratering
Nijmegen
1:36:24
1:30:14
165
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:36:31
1:28:14
166
Colette Broekmeijer
Driel
1:36:38
1:28:32
167
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:36:41
1:28:02
168
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
1:37:10
1:30:57
169
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:37:14
1:31:12
170
Rikie Peters-Buunk
Argo
1:37:16
1:30:23
171
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
1:37:39
1:35:52
172
Ans Vrijdag
LVG
1:37:45
1:29:02
173
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:37:45
1:29:29
174
Yvonne Vis
RRZ
1:37:57
1:31:12
175
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:38:06
1:30:27
176
Netty Som-Harmsen
Atletico '73
1:38:17
1:30:51
177
G Alink
Hengelo Ov
1:38:35
1:31:37
178
Truus Arkenbout
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:39:08
1:33:15
179
Henny Kleinhesselink
Dinxperlo
1:39:23
1:33:16
180
Maja Iseger
Athlos
1:40:16
1:35:08
181
Ieke Stemerdink
Argo
1:40:20
1:32:18
182
Jacquelien Seventer
Startbaan
1:40:27
1:33:41
183
Berna Lebbink
Argo
1:41:45
1:38:48
184
Corrine van Senten
Running Athletic Poi
1:42:13
1:33:46
185
Coby van Egmond
Vriezenveen
1:42:25
1:35:28
186
Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb
AV Wijchen
1:42:27
1:36:05
187
Joke ter Beek-Tangelde
Silvolde
1:42:41
1:34:58
188
Esther Kemperman
Atletico '73
1:42:41
1:34:59
189
Ali Landa
De Liemers
1:42:55
1:37:26
190
Marijke Nobelen
Loopservice.nl
1:43:30
1:35:47
191
Margreet Beernink
LVG
1:44:36
1:38:26
192
Tineke Voetberg
Hanzesport
1:44:39
1:36:47
193
Fieke de Rijcke
Hummelo
1:44:56
1:39:41
194
Marijke Stolwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:45:01
1:40:50
195
Dette Koenders
Nijmegen
1:46:07
1:38:12
196
Jany Leijenhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:47:20
1:39:38
197
Marga Papen
LVG
1:47:35
1:41:24
198
Marjon Visschers
Hengelo Gld
1:48:14
1:42:37
199
Janneke de Leeuw
Ciko '66
1:49:35
1:42:03
200
Wilma Göttgens
Beuningen Gld
1:50:12
1:42:13
J-9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Pastoor
Atletico/Gendringen
4:00
4:00
2
Jorick Kaal
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:05
3:57
3
Tom Berendsen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:07
4:06
4
Jesper Reesink
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:10
4:06
5
Pepijn Roosendaal
't Montferland t/m 9
4:22
4:19
6
Rody Huls
't Montferland t/m 9
4:25
4:24
7
Tim Jansen
De Liemers
4:26
4:23
8
Cas Bloemers
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:27
4:25
9
Jesse Peters
Atletico '73
4:31
4:27
10
Wouter Overveld
Atletico/Gendringen
4:34
4:29
11
Bernard Overman
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:35
4:33
12
Nieck-Jan Gal
Kilder
4:36
4:35
13
Dirk Mulleman
Atletico/Gendringen
4:37
4:31
14
Stefan Roes
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:39
4:34
15
Guido de Winter
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:39
4:31
16
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
4:39
4:35
17
Tjerk van der Duin
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:42
4:41
18
Boudewijn Bongers
't Montferland t/m 9
4:43
4:42
19
Harm Wolters
Kilder
4:44
4:39
20
Bram Wiesman
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:49
4:49
21
Thomas Mathijssen
Arnhem
4:50
4:42
22
Mauro Kamps
Heteren
4:51
4:48
23
Tom Rewinkel
Atletico '73
4:52
4:44
24
Niek Meijer
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:54
4:50
25
Marijn Meijer
Gaanderen
4:54
4:48
26
Jaap Willemsen
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:54
4:49
27
Thijs Meijer
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:55
4:52
28
Nick vd Waardenburg
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:56
4:55
29
Maik Verstegen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:56
4:55
30
Max Battemane
Arnhem
4:56
4:48
31
Bram Marissink
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:57
4:52
32
Niek Marissink
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
4:58
4:53
33
Nick Zweers
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:59
4:59
34
Berend van Sluijters
Warnsveld
4:59
4:55
35
Dylan Weinand
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:00
4:58
36
Henk Reijenga
't Montferland t/m 9
5:00
4:58
37
Gijs Willemsen
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:00
4:55
38
Jelle Geurts
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:02
4:54
39
Yannik Derksen
Emmerich (GER)
5:02
4:54
40
Kilian Kukulies
Elten (GER)
5:02
4:54
41
Max Welling
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:04
4:58
42
Sen Heesen
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:05
4:56
43
Willie Overman
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:06
5:05
44
Kay Sanders
Atletico/Gendringen
5:07
5:01
45
Arjan Weijers
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:07
5:04
46
Bastiaan vd Horst
Valburg
5:07
5:03
47
Ton Oomen
Ulft
5:09
5:04
48
Thijs van Aalten
Atletico/Gendringen
5:10
5:00
49
Daan Derksen
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:10
5:06
50
Guillaume Philippo
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:10
4:59
51
Odin Kloppers
Atletico/Gendringen
5:14
5:04
52
Vincent Mathar
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:15
5:06
53
Huub Feller
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:16
5:13
54
Kylian Spangenberg
't Montferland t/m 9
5:17
5:16
55
Joep te Pas
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:17
5:13
56
Mark Kregel
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:17
5:10
57
Frans Overman
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:19
5:17
58
Pim Venderbosch
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:21
5:12
59
Daniel Schepers
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:21
5:10
60
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
5:21
5:17
61
Mike Zweers
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:22
5:19
62
Victor Moskalenko
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:23
5:14
63
Davy Aalders
Atletico '73
5:23
5:17
64
Sam Rekoert
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:25
5:23
65
Jelle Wolters
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:26
5:19
66
Pim van Empelen
't Montferland t/m 9
5:27
5:25
67
Loek Rikken
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:27
5:22
68
Ivo Joosten
Atletico/Gendringen
5:27
5:22
69
Daan Driessen
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:27
5:22
70
Joris te Pas
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:30
5:25
71
Luuk Bod
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:31
5:30
72
Seda van Faasen
Ciko '66
5:32
5:23
73
Mauro Palsgraaf
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:34
5:31
74
Nick Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
5:35
5:32
75
Koen Derksen
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:37
5:29
76
Jari Bosch
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:40
5:37
77
Thijn Ubachs
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:41
5:37
78
Ivar Bergevoet
Doetinchem
5:44
5:36
79
Mohammed Al-Maliki
't Montferland t/m 9
5:46
5:43
80
Wesley Bloem
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:46
5:43
81
Jitse Giesen
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:46
5:36
82
Marvin Ballast
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:47
5:43
83
Alexander Heijting
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:48
5:46
84
Youri Beekman
't Montferland t/m 9
5:49
5:43
85
Wouter Jansen
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:50
5:44
86
Hielke Wissink
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:51
5:45
87
Wesley Leeuwerik
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:51
5:50
88
Sebastiaan Moeradi
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:53
5:46
89
Jesper de Boer
't Montferland t/m 9
5:53
5:49
90
Mirne Gal
Kilder
5:57
5:51
91
Kadir Kücük
't Montferland t/m 9
6:00
5:57
92
Max Meuleman
Zutphen
6:04
5:52
93
Ruud Huurdeman
Atletico/Gendringen
6:04
5:54
94
Julius Thomassen
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:09
6:07
95
Cyril de Kock
Maarssen
6:09
6:06
96
Sam van Londen
Emmerich (GER)
6:11
6:01
97
Joren Overbeek
Atletico/Gendringen
6:11
6:03
98
Rik Reijers
Atletico/Gendringen
6:13
6:03
99
Damien Bloem
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:19
6:15
100
Noah Visser
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:19
6:12
101
Maarten de Vries
't Montferland t/m 9
6:20
6:18
102
Dennis Kok
Atletico/Gendringen
6:23
6:16
103
Jesse Kloosterboer
Arnhem
6:31
6:26
104
Arjan Visser
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:35
6:32
105
Sjoerd van Halteren
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:35
6:28
106
Vince Toonen
't Montferland t/m 9
6:39
6:36
107
Tom Nibbeling
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:41
6:32
108
Ali Al-Maliki
't Montferland t/m 9
6:42
6:38
109
Yannick van Uum
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:53
6:49
110
Bram Hermsen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:58
6:56
111
Bram Klein Wentink
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:59
6:47
112
Jeroen Egberts
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
7:01
6:58
113
Tim Marinus
Roncallischool t/m 9
7:38
7:27
114
Bram Rougoor
Breedenbroek
7:41
7:28
115
Mosawer Sabur
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
8:22
8:11
116
Ian Cornielje
Galamaschool 10 t/m
8:52
4:23
117
Gilles de Kock
Maarssen
8:56
8:45
118
Monssef Byenhof
't Montferland t/m 9
9:04
4:29
119
Mika Rougoor
Breedenbroek
9:14
9:00
120
Robin Schepers
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
9:25
4:50
121
Jouveau van Beek
Arnhem
9:28
4:52
122
Tom Overgoor
Galamaschool 10 t/m
9:58
5:26
123
Bas Moll
't Montferland t/m 9
10:34
6:03
124
Maikel van Halteren
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
10:43
6:11
125
Cagri Cil
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
11:28
6:56
126
Ferdi Berktas
OBS 't Montferland
11:34
7:03
127
Guido Pasman
't Montferland t/m 9
11:35
7:04
M-9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
4:32
4:30
2
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
4:42
4:41
3
Fleur Hunink
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:49
4:46
4
Nienke Neijenhuis
Roncallischool t/m 9
4:49
4:45
5
Nynke Horstik
Atletico '73
4:50
4:49
6
Sharon Lukassen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:56
4:50
7
Vera Opdemon
Emmerich (GER)
5:05
4:55
8
Seline Vels
Doetinchem
5:07
5:07
9
Puck Langenhof
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:09
5:06
10
Shanna Krukland
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:13
5:12
11
Nina Lanke
Atletico/Gendringen
5:13
5:08
12
Carlijn van Lent
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:15
5:15
13
Jet Reijers
Atletico/Gendringen
5:16
5:11
14
Thalessa De Jong
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:19
5:07
15
Madelon Matse
Atletico/Gendringen
5:19
5:12
16
Ymke Canter Cremers
Atletico/Gendringen
5:20
5:14
17
Anouschka Heemskerk
Flevo Delta
5:21
5:15
18
Roos Langenhof
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:28
5:21
19
Jiska van de Sande
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:31
5:30
20
Celine Gerritsen
't Montferland t/m 9
5:32
5:29
21
Miek Lubbers
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:33
5:24
22
Viviane Venes
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:35
5:34
23
Shayenne Dechene
Ede Gld
5:40
5:29
24
Manon Görz
't Montferland t/m 9
5:40
5:34
25
Milou Heijting
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:40
5:36
26
Femke Wolters
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:42
5:35
27
Maureen Peters
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:44
5:32
28
Daphne Moeradi
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:47
5:47
29
Silke Olthof
Roncallischool t/m 9
5:48
5:44
30
Floor Venderbosch
Albert Schweitzer t/
5:50
5:41
31
Lisa Dorsman
't Montferland t/m 9
5:53
5:50
32
Maureen Wissing
Atletico/Gendringen
5:53
5:46
33
Maartje Meijer
Gaanderen
5:55
5:49
34
Demira Jansen
't Montferland t/m 9
5:57
5:54
35
Ati Beunk
Hengelo Gld
5:58
5:54
36
Demi Wissels
Hengelo Gld
5:59
5:53
37
Lisa Baars
Doetinchem
6:01
5:54
38
Elze Roes
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:02
5:57
39
Diana van Kralingen
't Montferland t/m 9
6:03
6:01
40
Mette van Ravensteijn
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:04
6:00
41
Emma Liebrand
Doetinchem
6:04
5:58
42
Joël Vasquez Valerio
Albert Schweitzer t/
6:05
5:55
43
Denise van den Boom
Galamaschool 10 t/m
6:05
6:00
44
Cheyenne Braam
Atletico/Gendringen
6:06
5:58
45
Valesca Braam
Atletico/Gendringen
6:06
5:58
46
Sophie Hennink
De Steeg
6:07
6:03
47
Ilona de Winter
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
6:09
6:00
48
Sacha van Hal
't Montferland t/m 9
6:10
6:08
49
Larissa Wasilevosti
Didam
6:15
6:05
50
Silke Rensen
Didam
6:15
6:06
51
Channa Stinissen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
6:16
6:05
52
Britt Venderbosch
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:17
6:12
53
Eva Soontiens
Atletico/Gendringen
6:19
6:08
54
Sjarine van Kleef
't Montferland t/m 9
6:20
6:16
55
Emma Matse
Atletico/Gendringen
6:20
6:10
56
Sandra Bus
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:23
6:17
57
Femi Schwartz
Atletico/Gendringen
6:23
6:13
58
Milou Tomassen
Atletico/Gendringen
6:25
6:15
59
Iris Wieringa
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:27
6:22
60
Annemarie Wentink
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:29
6:21
61
Chiara Palsgraaf
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:30
6:24
62
Eva-Britt Leliveld
Wehl
6:31
6:25
63
Rianne Braam
Kilder
6:31
6:26
64
Danique Berntsen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:32
6:30
65
Brechtje Braam
Kilder
6:33
6:27
66
Nathalja Blokker
't Montferland t/m 9
6:36
6:35
67
Yvette Rutjes
Albert Schweitzer t/
6:36
6:27
68
Lieke van Halteren
Zeddam
6:36
6:26
69
Elin Ageling
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:36
6:26
70
Petra Gebbink
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:37
6:27
71
Jeltske Jansen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:37
6:36
72
Nicol Reijers
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:39
6:30
73
Julissa Ciuráns
't Montferland t/m 9
6:41
6:37
74
Kim Venderbosch
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:42
6:34
75
Floor Cornielje
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:43
6:34
76
Jora Ageling
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:45
6:35
77
Manon Kempers
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:46
6:42
78
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
6:46
6:41
79
Marissa Brussen
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:46
6:35
80
Annabel Polman
Oosterbeek
6:48
6:41
81
Tessa Lubbers
Roncallischool t/m 9
6:50
6:41
82
Joelle Aalders
Gendringen
6:51
6:44
83
Suzanne Reijenga
't Montferland t/m 9
6:54
6:52
84
Julie Jillissen
Nijmegen
6:59
6:47
85
Mylene Krukland
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
7:01
7:00
86
Luxshana Balasingam
't Montferland t/m 9
7:04
7:02
87
Evelien Kupers
't Montferland t/m 9
7:15
7:13
88
Cindy van Gorsel
't Montferland t/m 9
7:20
7:17
89
Maartje Kooistra
Roncallischool t/m 9
7:46
7:34
90
Ruth Rebergen
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
7:55
7:44
91
Julia Hernick
De Steeg
8:01
7:59
92
Demi Finkenflugel
Atletico/Gendringen
8:01
7:50
93
Tamana Sabur
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
8:18
8:08
94
Afra van de Schepop
Ulft
8:25
8:13
95
Marije van Aken
Argo
9:21
4:47
96
Roos Meisters
't Montferland t/m 9
10:24
5:50
97
Emma Reijmer
't Montferland t/m 9
10:37
6:03
98
Kyra Smit
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
10:43
6:11
99
Kim Pastoor
't Montferland t/m 9
10:46
6:16
100
Dianne van Gorsel
't Montferland t/m 9
10:58
6:23
101
Debora Kreye
't Montferland t/m 9
10:59
6:27
102
Amy de Graaff
't Montferland t/m 9
11:01
6:29
103
Nina Stein
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
11:02
6:29
104
Daphne Broekmeulen
't Montferland t/m 9
11:05
6:28
105
Merel van den Berg
't Montferland t/m 9
11:06
6:36
106
Marleen Arends
't Montferland t/m 9
11:10
6:39
J1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout Wiggers
Duiven
3:39
3:38
2
Michiel Bekema
De Liemers
3:40
3:38
3
Mark Hengeveld
Emmerich (GER)
3:51
3:48
4
Mike Horstik
Atletico/Gendringen
3:54
3:53
5
Koen Peters
Didam
3:54
3:51
6
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
3:56
8:03
7
Niels van Lent
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
3:59
3:57
8
Stijn Masselink
Atletico/Gendringen
4:00
3:58
9
Pieter vd Wal
Atletico '73
4:00
3:57
10
Bram van Aalten
Atletico/Gendringen
4:01
3:59
11
Thijs Kranenburg
Atletico/Gendringen
4:02
3:59
12
Koen Freriks
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:06
4:01
13
Joep Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
4:07
4:06
14
Sjoerd Janssen
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:07
4:01
15
Stijn van Loo
Doetinchem
4:07
4:05
16
Stan Evers
Gaanderen
4:07
8:20
17
Rouan van Emden
Atletico/Gendringen
4:09
4:06
18
Tobias Braam
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:13
4:12
19
Toby Haverdil
Ulft
4:15
4:12
20
Koen Fransen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:17
4:14
21
Ruben Elfring
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:17
4:17
22
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
4:18
8:26
23
Marko Arendsen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:22
4:18
24
Paul Heinen
AVA '70
4:23
4:17
25
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico/Gendringen
4:24
4:22
26
Stijn Jorissen
Argo
4:25
4:20
27
David van Bergen
Argo
4:25
4:23
28
Iman Soltani
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:26
4:26
29
Ricardo Bod
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:28
4:25
30
David Verbucheln
Didam
4:28
4:25
31
Pieter van Esser
Atletico/Gendringen
4:28
4:26
32
Iris Koning
's-Heerenberg
4:30
4:24
33
Marius Kukulies
Elten (GER)
4:30
4:25
34
Sven Wissink
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:32
4:31
35
David Sonntag
Bredevoort
4:33
4:27
36
Freek Heuvels
Atletico/Gendringen
4:34
4:32
37
Ivo Bekema
Didam
4:36
4:33
38
Tido Giesen
Albert Schweitzer 10
4:37
4:32
39
Sander Berendsen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:38
4:34
40
Sander van Leeuwen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:38
4:35
41
Lars Giesen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:39
4:35
42
Beer van Esser
Atletico/Gendringen
4:39
4:33
43
Maup van Ravensteijn
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:40
4:37
44
Davey Haverdil
Ulft
4:40
4:38
45
Florian van de Graaf
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:40
4:36
46
Caesar Havenkamp
Vorden
4:41
4:41
47
Wouter Giesen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:42
4:38
48
Marko Maletic
't Montferland 10 t/
4:42
4:33
49
Freek Plantinga
Albert Schweitzer 10
4:42
4:36
50
Niels Roelofs
Roncallischool 10 t/
4:43
4:37
51
Bob Goorman
't Montferland 10 t/
4:43
4:37
52
Kai Opdemom
Elten (GER)
4:43
4:38
53
Steven van Kesteren
Atletico/Gendringen
4:44
4:42
54
Stijn Derksen
't Montferland 10 t/
4:45
4:36
55
Atakan Yayla
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:45
8:55
56
Dylan Migchelbrink
't Montferland 10 t/
4:45
4:38
57
Ivo Neijenhuis
Roncallischool 10 t/
4:45
4:38
58
Pascal Rutjes
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:46
4:44
59
Bas Smeenk
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:49
4:47
60
Glenn van Londen
Albert Schweitzer 10
4:50
4:44
61
Rogier Spaan
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:55
4:48
62
Damian Vieberink
't Montferland 10 t/
4:59
4:51
63
Daan Gebbink
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:00
4:54
64
Luc Wigman
Atletico/Gendringen
5:01
4:59
65
Joey van Baarsel
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:04
5:02
66
Ivo Nas
't Montferland 10 t/
5:10
5:01
67
Bas Timmers
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:12
5:04
68
Bart de Kler
't Montferland 10 t/
5:22
5:16
69
Vincent Rutjes
Albert Schweitzer 10
5:28
5:22
70
Alex Nas
't Montferland 10 t/
5:28
5:21
71
Matteo Palsgraaf
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:35
5:30
72
Enrico Jansen
't Montferland 10 t/
5:35
5:28
73
Wesley ten Kley
't Montferland 10 t/
5:39
5:33
74
Wesley Loeven
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:43
5:43
75
Freek Driessen
Roncallischool 10 t/
6:00
5:53
76
Sebastiaan Pietersen
't Montferland 10 t/
6:00
5:53
77
Dirk te Boekhorst
Roncallischool 10 t/
6:19
6:13
78
Wim Vos
Albert Schweitzer 10
6:23
6:18
79
Sven Baars
Galamaschool 10 t/m
6:28
6:18
80
Floris Bongers
't Montferland 10 t/
6:48
6:39
M1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kimley Sanders
Atletico/Gendringen
4:05
4:04
2
Esmee Overbeek
Atletico '73
4:09
4:06
3
Marlon Koopman
Atletico/Gendringen
4:11
4:07
4
Saskia Weinans
Atletico/Gendringen
4:12
4:07
5
Evita Ouwerkerk
Atletico/Gendringen
4:13
4:12
6
Sophie Snelder
Argo
4:15
4:14
7
Nadine van der Louw
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:17
4:16
8
Nienke Theunissen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:19
4:16
9
Laura Weinans
Atletico/Gendringen
4:22
4:19
10
Elin Ebbers
Atletico/Gendringen
4:24
4:21
11
Aisha Heemskerk
Flevo Delta
4:26
4:23
12
Nienke Koopman
Atletico/Gendringen
4:26
4:23
13
Eva Stienissen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:32
4:29
14
Babet Koster
Atletico/Gendringen
4:38
4:33
15
Ninka Slebioda
Leiden Atletiek
4:38
4:36
16
Laura Natrop
Atletico/Gendringen
4:41
4:37
17
Ellen Bourgondieen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:44
4:42
18
Demi van Uum
Roncallischool 10 t/
4:45
4:38
19
Marijn Bisselink
Roncallischool 10 t/
4:45
4:41
20
Anouk Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:46
4:41
21
Wilma Hiemstra
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:47
4:41
22
Aniek de Vrught
Roncallischool 10 t/
4:49
4:45
23
Romy van Hal
't Montferland 10 t/
4:51
4:45
24
Anouk te Dorshorst
Albert Schweitzer 10
4:52
4:46
25
Stephanie Hofstede
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:54
4:52
26
Janine Bisselink
Emmerich (GER)
4:54
4:48
27
Marit Heinen
Albert Schweitzer 10
5:02
4:57
28
Janine Haverdil
Atletico/Gendringen
5:05
5:01
29
Sharon Ballast
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:07
5:04
30
Vera Jansen
Boomgaard 10 t/m 12
5:10
5:02
31
Marijn Wilbrink
Atletico/Gendringen
5:11
5:07
32
Arijeta Lika
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:23
5:19
33
Sanne Wissels
Hengelo Gld
5:25
5:23
34
Paulien Bisselink
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:31
5:27
35
Loes Oomen
Atletico/Gendringen
5:32
5:27
36
Xheneta Lika
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:36
5:32
37
Fabiënne Kampschmidt
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:43
5:40
38
Dionne Heijting
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:45
5:42
39
Lenneke Cuypers
Roncallischool 10 t/
5:48
5:43
40
Jasmin Peters
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:51
5:47
41
Anuka Chuluuntsetseg
't Montferland t/m 9
5:57
5:54
42
Anne Scholten
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:57
5:54
43
Michelle Baars
Doetinchem
6:00
5:55
44
Amy ten Dolle
Boomgaard 10 t/m 12
6:02
5:54
45
Annick Borkus
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
6:11
6:05
46
Nathalie van der Put
Boomgaard 10 t/m 12
6:21
6:11
47
Shauny Küppers
't Montferland 10 t/
6:27
6:20
48
Laura Bockting
Roncallischool 10 t/
6:32
6:25
49
Zahraa Al-Maliki
't Montferland 10 t/
6:53
6:45
50
Jamie Lee Straub
Roncallischool 10 t/
7:03
6:57
51
Nathalie te Wilt
't Montferland 10 t/
7:13
7:05
J1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
3:07
3:07
2
Ties Evers
Gaanderen
3:12
3:12
3
Joris Petterson
Atletico '73
3:21
3:20
4
Jeroen Koopman
Atletico '73
3:33
3:33
5
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
3:55
3:54
6
Robin Bisselink
Emmerich (GER)
4:04
4:00
7
Robin Pilz
Emmerich (GER)
4:07
4:01
8
Leroy Smeent
's-Heerenberg
4:07
3:53
9
Kevin Dieker
's-Heerenberg
4:08
3:56
10
Michel Korterink
Atletico '73
4:15
4:12
11
Fred van Keulen
Loerbeek
4:27
4:16
12
Pim Cuijpers
Zeddam
4:37
4:24
13
Willem-Jan Teetenk
Gaanderen
4:45
4:44
M1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten van Gils
AV Wijchen
3:52
3:52
2
Loes Masselink
Atletico '73
3:59
3:58
3
Anouk Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:04
4:02
4
Laura Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
4:14
4:13
5
Marije Fransen
Atletico/Gendringen
4:17
4:15
6
Ellen Heuvels
Atletico '73
4:22
4:21
7
Imeen vd Wal
Atletico '73
4:24
4:21
8
Ilse Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:27
4:26
9
Saskia van Bergen
Argo
4:29
4:26
10
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
4:31
4:18
11
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
4:31
4:28
12
Nieke Evers
Gaanderen
4:39
4:36
13
Esther Cornelissen
Emmerich (GER)
4:54
4:48
14
Sanne Frauenfelder
's-Heerenberg
5:12
5:00
15
Esse Beunk
Hengelo Gld
5:25
5:23
16
Massiël Bautista
Didam
5:45
5:40
17
Dieu-Linh Iran
Didam
5:51
5:44
www.montferlandrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2005 22:40