| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve van LAAC
Weerselo - Zondag 13 november 2005
M.SEN, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:35
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:14:36
3
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:16
4
Andre Oude Elferink
Dionysos
1:15:53
5
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:03
9
Tom Verbraecken
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:37:04
M.40, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:21:15
8
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:21:56
11
Theo Oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:13
13
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:23
14
Tonny Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:33
16
Fons Nijmeijer
LAAC Twente
1:37:24
18
Gerard Grobbink
LAAC Twente
1:41:08
19
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:44:24
M.50, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jan van der Meulen
LAAC Twente
1:32:09
14
Theo Valkering
LAAC Twente
1:46:53
M.TR, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:22:11
7
Richard Beldhuis
LAAC Twente
1:26:29
11
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
1:28:32
12
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren
1:28:40
13
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:29:21
21
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
1:37:34
41
Alphons Polman
LAAC Twente
1:48:17
60
Marc Oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
2:14:58
V, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Claudia Grundel
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:31:10
5
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
1:37:12
6
Joke Lubberdink
AV Vriezenveen
1:38:28
7
Jaenette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
1:49:49
8
Mariëtte Steffens
LAAC Twente
1:55:17
V.TR, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Christel ter Horst
Enschede
2:00:01
M.SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:51
3
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:55
4
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:13
5
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:27
6
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:42
7
Daniel Klein Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:54
8
Guido Gosselink
LAAC Twente
36:33
10
Bart Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:25
M.40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Albert Lantink
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:28
2
Martin Heuvel
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:35
3
René Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
37:38
5
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:26
6
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
38:36
7
Rene van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
38:49
11
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
41:44
12
Rene Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:58
13
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
42:36
16
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
48:02
17
Hans Schoonwater
LAAC Twente
53:45
M.50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Teije van der Velde
LAAC Twente
38:16
7
Martin Bergsma
LAAC Twente
50:08
10
Kel Gerrit
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:50
M.TR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Rene Leloux
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:35
8
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:28
14
Jeroen Paalman
LAAC Twente
42:04
25
Alphons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
43:42
28
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
44:46
31
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
45:10
32
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
45:18
33
Dennis Strikker
Woongroep Twente
45:36
39
Bennie Geissler
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:52
40
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
47:20
43
Appie de Groot
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:39
45
Alfons Kosterink
Deurningen
47:45
50
Gerard Keizer
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:07
51
Hans Engelbertink
Woongroep Twente
48:08
55
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
48:22
58
Ronald Ellenbroek
Woongroep Twente
48:37
59
Martin Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:46
60
Ronald Spaanstra
LAAC Twente
48:57
61
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
49:11
69
Clemens Theussink
LAAC Twente
50:33
73
Henry Christenhusz
Woongroep Twente
51:16
76
Bruno van den Heuvel
LAAC Twente
51:38
77
Hans Lenderink
LAAC Twente
51:42
80
Wouter van der Kamp
Hengelo
51:56
81
Andries Toering
Woongroep Twente
51:59
82
Jan Kloppenburg
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:03
83
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
52:05
84
Jan Engelbertink
Woongroep Twente
52:11
85
René Kalsbeek
Woongroep Twente
52:13
87
Roy Evers
Woongroep Twente
52:41
88
Albert Schuilenburg
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:56
98
Adri Albert de la Bruh
LAAC Twente
54:47
100
Hans Kamphuis
Woongroep Twente
55:09
101
Han Koning ter Heege
Woongroep Twente
55:09
105
Albert Hoeben
Loopschool Oldenzaal
56:41
114
Betsy Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:41
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca van Marle
LAAC Twente
37:55
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
38:02
4
Sabine ten Vregelaar
LAAC Twente
42:35
6
Elly Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
43:47
7
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
45:47
8
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:33
9
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
47:06
10
Miriam van der Velde
Loopservice.nl
47:52
V.TR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
48:04
6
Carla Blokhuis
LAAC Twente
48:36
11
Lianne Evers
Woongroep Twente
52:40
12
Gerrie Broeders
LAAC Twente
53:01
15
Cunera Grootelaar
LAAC Twente
54:16
17
Ine Haarman
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:22
19
Marijke de Ruijter
LAAC Twente
54:38
24
Cora Timmerman
LAAC Twente
56:09
26
Anja Hoeben
Loopschool Oldenzaal
56:41
29
Annemarie Koopman
LAAC Twente
56:58
35
Ineke Hendriks
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:43
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:36
3
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:57
6
Joney Wielens
AV Haaksbergen
17:24
7
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
17:42
11
Erik Lentfert
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:43
19
Matthijs Snijders
LAAC Twente
22:39
27
Ferdi ten Hoopen
LAAC Twente
27:51
28
Dennis van der Weide
Enschede
29:18
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne de Vries
LAAC Twente
22:30
7
Lies van Langen
LAAC Twente
24:54
11
Nijenhuis Kuipers
Deurningen
27:15
12
Monique Leushuis
LAAC Twente
28:19
13
Annie Teikotte
LAAC Twente
28:39
14
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
28:41
17
Jeanet Wijnberg
Deurningen
28:52
21
Andrea van Schoot
Weerselo
29:36
23
Elisabeth Sawaryn
Weerselo
29:56
25
Frances Fabels
LAAC Twente
34:47
M, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jorrit Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:28
3
Etienne Borggreve
Weerselo
9:31
5
Joris Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:21
8
Rik Wobben
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:54
9
Chiron Pisano
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:26
V, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Stefanie van der Walle
De Lutte
11:44
7
Aimee Pisano
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:36
M, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Witvoet
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:31
3
Enrico Pisano
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:39
V, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
18-11-2005 13:19