Uitslagenlijst 1ste Kruininger Gorscross

Oostvoorne - Zondag 13 november 2005

M 4.6, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurrie vd Velden
Parcival
18:04
2
Martin Driehuis
Voorne Atletiek
19:54
3
Mischa Petie
Poortugaal
21:24
4
Maurice vd Merwe
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
23:27
5
Bastiaan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
24:03
6
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
24:12
7
Jeroen Hartog
Pallas '93
24:38
8
Hugo van Buuren
Oostvoorne
25:15
9
Ron Ouwens
Energie
25:40
10
Joop Hartog
Pallas '93
25:56
11
Gert Velthuizen
Argo
26:40
12
Leo Gelderland
Voorne Atletiek
27:18
13
Cock Verburgh
Voorne Atletiek
37:10
V 4.6, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse de Lange
Hellevoetsluis
23:09
2
Hannie Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
25:05
3
Helga Bruijn
Voorne Atletiek
25:42
4
Mieke Visker
Oud-Beyerland
25:53
5
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
25:57
6
Brian van der Valk
Voorne Atletiek
27:56
7
Alette Steenhuis
Rotterdam
28:22
8
Anika Oortman
Voorne Atletiek
35:32
9
Marga van Gulik-de Jon
Voorne Atletiek
37:09
10
Annette vd Ende
Brielle
37:49
11
Joke Prins
Brielle
38:33
12
Tannette Croes
Brielle
38:35
13
Franciel Hoffmann
Oostvoorne
41:38
M 8.8, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
35:30
2
Erik van der Meer
Voorne Atletiek
36:51
3
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
37:43
4
Erik Tuk
Brielle
38:58
5
Dimitri Pennings
Voorne Atletiek
40:45
6
Peter Smits
Fortuna
40:47
7
Jacco vd Kuil
Rockanje
41:03
8
Rene Tijl
Voorne Atletiek
42:23
9
Eric Sluimer
Maassluis
42:50
10
Wout Bons
Voorne Atletiek
43:03
11
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
44:28
12
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
45:18
13
Coen Velthuizen
Hellevoetsluis
45:42
14
Ed Stuut
Hellevoetsluis
46:04
15
Henk-Jan Benschop
Hellevoetsluis
46:20
16
John van de Pas
Fortuna
46:53
17
Gerard van Raalte
Parthenon
47:29
18
Han vd Burg
Spijkenisse
47:36
19
Perry Sintnicolaas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:37
20
Frederik Heinen
Brielle
48:08
21
Jos Heinen
Voorne Atletiek
48:09
22
Wim van Dijk
Brielle
50:17
23
Paul de Wit
Oud-Beyerland
50:27
24
Jan op den Dries
Geervliet
50:52
25
Eddy Rozema
Hellevoetsluis
50:54
26
Jan Lammers
Rhoon
51:01
27
Piet Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
52:35
28
Klaas Duizendstra
Hellevoetsluis
53:04
29
Harry van Iersel
Voorne Atletiek
53:54
30
Jan Geerlings
Voorne Atletiek
54:01
31
Valentijn Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
54:25
32
Arnold Mastenbroek
Pallas '93
54:29
33
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
54:37
V 8.8, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Bakker
Voorne Atletiek
41:24
2
Joke Both
Pallas '93
45:11
3
Hester vd Werk
Voorne Atletiek
46:39
4
Yolanda Schlink
Voorne Atletiek
46:46
5
Gerda vd Klundert
Voorne Atletiek
48:35
6
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
49:10
7
Suzanne vd Broek
Voorne Atletiek
49:23
8
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
49:59
9
Jolanda Groen
Voorne Atletiek
50:20
10
Corrie Faasse
Voorne Atletiek
50:46
11
Carolien Mansveld
Voorne Atletiek
52:51
12
Marjolein van Efferen
Voorne Atletiek
54:13
13
Yvonne van Dop
Voorne Atletiek
54:31
14
Dionne van Veen
Voorne Atletiek
54:35
15
Erica Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
55:31
16
Margaret Besters
Pallas '93
55:50
17
Mieneke Ewald
Voorne Atletiek
56:10
18
Janny Verhoeven
Voorne Atletiek
56:44
19
Sita Hoogenboom
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:46
M 13, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonard van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:03
2
Arno Ruiter
Avantri
53:10
3
Ab Snoeij
Voorne Atletiek
53:28
4
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
54:09
5
Han Kraaijeveld
Rockanje
54:20
6
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
56:03
7
Rob Talboom
Voorne Atletiek
56:06
8
Rob Bekker
Zwartewaal
57:00
9
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
57:59
10
Ferhat Ozdemir
Voorne Atletiek
58:01
11
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
58:23
12
Loek vd Lans
Voorne Atletiek
58:56
13
Jim Middelburg
Hellevoetsluis
59:02
14
Marcel Postmus
Voorne Atletiek
59:42
15
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
1:00:01
16
Leon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:33
17
René Godschalk
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:59
18
Mark Kap
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:44
19
Nico van Riet
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:27
20
Peter van Meel
Pallas '93
1:03:01
21
Anthony de Winter
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:15
22
Theo vd Klundert
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:26
23
Jaap Frieling
Pallas '93
1:03:33
24
Alex de Wilt
1:03:47
25
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:52
26
Bernard Stokman
Voorne Atletiek
1:04:30
27
Ton van Almen
Pallas '93
1:04:52
28
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:53
29
Gertjan vd Ruit
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:57
30
Rob Brökling
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:02
31
Leo Kleijburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:49
32
Arjan van den Hurk
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:23
33
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:06:32
34
Menno Kriekaart
Zuidland
1:07:40
35
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:06
36
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:08:40
37
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:56
38
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:10
39
Bas Sneep
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:11
40
Oscar Lenderink
Schiedam
1:09:26
41
Jan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:32
42
Corné Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:46
43
Herman Samson
Rotterdam
1:10:58
44
André Crucq
Vlissingen
1:10:59
45
Gert Smolenaars
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:05
46
Gert vd Berg
Pallas '93
1:11:16
47
Aad Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
1:11:18
48
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:42
49
Jaap Graaff
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:45
50
Peter Priester
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:25
51
Ruud Meurs
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:46
52
Dick Muizer
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:24
53
Maarten Hoffmann
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:26
54
Frans Loos
Rotterdam
1:13:37
55
Marcel Veris
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:56
56
Rien vd Akker
Spijkenisse
1:14:16
57
Ed van der Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:23
58
Arie den Arend
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:08
59
Gied van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:18
60
Geert Wolf
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:41
61
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:32
62
Eric Veris
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:03
63
Martijn van Bommel
Rockanje
1:22:08
64
Bob van Gog
Rozenburg
1:23:30
V 13, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:14
2
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:12:22
3
Wilma de Zoete
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:30
www.run.to/vanbuuren www.voorneatletiek.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-03-2006 17:25