Uitslagenlijst Eenhoornloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 13 november 2005

21H, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:16:38
2
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
1:23:30
3
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:23:32
4
Guus Hageman
Midwoud
1:24:20
5
Steven Crok
West-Knollendam
1:26:13
6
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:26:37
7
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
1:26:58
8
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn
1:27:04
9
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:28:31
10
Sjaak Boer
Venhuizen
1:29:40
11
Martijn Mengerink
Zwaag
1:30:42
12
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
1:30:46
13
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
1:31:33
14
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:31:55
15
Walter van der Toorren
Oudekerk
1:32:13
16
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
1:32:20
17
Henk de Jong
Hoorn
1:32:21
18
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
1:33:16
19
Peter Van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
1:34:59
20
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn
1:35:03
21
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk
1:35:17
22
Rene Glas
Hoorn
1:35:25
23
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn
1:35:41
24
Rene Huisman
Hoorn
1:35:44
25
Cees Dekker
Blokker
1:35:53
26
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
1:35:55
27
Henk Wijbenga
Hoorn
1:36:10
28
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn
1:36:32
29
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
1:37:42
30
K. de Vries
Hoorn
1:37:54
31
Hans Gottmer
Medemblik
1:38:14
32
Adre de Groot
Hoogwoud
1:38:24
33
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:38:49
34
Rob Wams
Hoorn
1:39:40
35
Erik van der Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:39:50
36
Peter Faas
Hoorn
1:40:19
37
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
1:40:38
38
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn
1:41:07
39
Aad de Heus
Hoorn
1:41:36
40
André Heikamp
Hoorn Nh
1:42:04
41
Henny Tol
Hoorn
1:42:28
42
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:02
43
Fred Kuikman
Hoorn Nh
1:43:13
44
Ido Bakker
Grootebrtoek
1:43:51
45
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:44:11
46
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:44:50
47
Wim Schuurman
Hoorn
1:45:06
48
Gerben de Groot
Nibbixwoud
1:46:39
49
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:46:50
50
Cees Duijn
Grooteboek
1:47:19
51
Gerard Seegers
Enkhuizen
1:47:24
52
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:48:35
53
Rene Pronk
Medemblik
1:48:42
54
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:48:42
55
Jan Laan
Zwaagdijk
1:49:55
56
Simon Oudt
Hoogkarspel
1:50:03
57
Loek Out
Hoorn
1:52:03
58
Theo Vink
Blokker
1:52:09
59
Joop Keizer
Hoorn
1:53:37
60
Hein Kort
Hoorn
1:53:58
61
Jan Scholten
Weesp
1:59:09
62
Cees Ursem
Hoorn
2:04:14
63
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:04:15
64
Eric Asseler
Hoofddorp
2:20:42
21D, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paola van Stralen
Hoorn
1:33:19
2
Rietje de Weger
Hoorn
1:35:50
3
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:39:34
4
Gera Horneman
Hoorn
1:43:15
5
Frida Mordhorst
Hoorn
1:44:36
6
Inge Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:50:00
7
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn
1:50:46
8
Jeanette Otto
Midwoud
1:58:35
9
Beatrice van der Tuin
Hoorn Nh
2:01:25
10
Marlene van Optrem
Hoorn
2:05:36
11
Marian Baas
Wognum
2:09:23
12
Cobi van 't Hoff
1606xc
2:09:23
13
Maaike van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
2:22:22
16H, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Peet
Monnickendam
57:36
2
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
1:00:10
3
Ruud Hoogland
Monnickendam
1:00:17
4
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
1:01:17
5
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:05:07
6
Ben Mesman
Monnickendam
1:05:52
7
F. van Vermeer
Monnickendam
1:06:24
8
Jasper Springer
Monnickendam
1:06:42
9
Peter Verhoef
Monnickendam
1:06:46
10
Adri Zijdewind
Alkmaar
1:07:51
11
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
1:08:29
12
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:09:32
13
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
1:09:37
14
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:09:39
15
Martin de Groot
Monnickendam
1:09:50
16
Frank Frugte
Alkmaar
1:10:26
17
Mark Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:10:52
18
Enrico Koenis
Holten (Overijssel)
1:11:04
19
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
1:11:55
20
Herbert Sanders
Groningen
1:12:32
21
Bert Farenhorst
Hoorn
1:14:33
22
C.G.J. Haakman
Andijk
1:14:35
23
? Karsten
Hoorn
1:14:58
24
Alex Modderman
Hoorn
1:15:19
25
Jan Reus
Hoorn
1:15:49
26
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:15:49
27
Fokke Hoeksma
Berlikum
1:15:50
28
Frank Smit
Blokker
1:16:58
29
Herman Spil
Zwaagdijk West
1:17:07
30
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
1:17:11
31
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
1:17:52
32
Gerard Delis
1871 CM
1:18:03
33
Martin Keizer
Uitdam
1:18:13
34
R. Zaal
Broek op Waterland
1:18:21
35
Martin Boode
Hoorn
1:18:39
36
Piet Jong
Blokker
1:18:55
37
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:19:16
38
leo Vogelpoel
Hoorn
1:19:49
39
peter Krop
Hoorn
1:20:12
40
Arie Wybenga
Enkhuizen
1:20:18
41
Henk op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:20:31
42
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:20:35
43
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:20:35
44
Peter van Walstijn
Blokker
1:21:08
45
Chris Gieltjes
Blokker
1:21:26
46
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
1:21:33
47
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
1:21:37
48
Ben Commandeur
Hoorn
1:21:42
49
Eddy Vlaar
Hoorn
1:21:44
50
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn
1:22:19
51
Gerard van der VEgt
Hoorn
1:22:20
52
Adri van Assema
Hoorn
1:22:51
53
Ad van Doesburg
Hoorn
1:23:11
54
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Hoorn
1:23:22
55
Michel Diekmann
Hoorn
1:23:22
56
Ijsbrand Rijpkema
Berkhout
1:23:29
57
Ton Zuinerga
Hoorn
1:23:29
58
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn
1:23:47
59
Paul Wagenaar
Hoorn
1:23:49
60
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn
1:24:15
61
Corwin Exalto
Blokkerij
1:24:29
62
Klaas Tanja
Midwoud
1:24:40
63
Robert de Boer
Zwaag
1:25:00
64
Jan Janssen
Venhuizen
1:25:16
65
Ton Ettema
Hoorn
1:25:40
66
Gert-Jan Laan
Hoorn
1:25:42
67
Jorg Portanger
Hoorn
1:26:32
68
Wiebe van Wijngaarden
Broek in Waterland
1:26:36
69
Stef Dekker
Oosterblokker
1:26:41
70
Dirk Compas
Bovenkarspel
1:27:25
71
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
1:27:30
72
Gerard Temme
Hoorn
1:28:16
73
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
1:28:27
74
Jim Mollet
Ursem
1:28:31
75
Erwin Spil
Bovenkarspel
1:28:57
76
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn
1:29:09
77
Jan Sappe
Bovenkarspel
1:29:20
78
Milco Rijs
Hoorn
1:29:28
79
Koos Zutt
1738DR
1:29:31
80
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:32:16
81
Erwin Mol
Hoorn
1:33:13
82
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:36:16
83
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:37:10
84
Willem Hoorenman
Hoorn
1:38:40
85
Ed Hoorenman
Zwaag
1:38:40
86
A. Vestering
Monnickendam
1:39:28
87
Leo Venhorst
Hoorn
1:45:05
16D, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:10:13
2
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:12:49
3
Tonny Deckers
Hoorn
1:15:32
4
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:17:17
5
Annemieke Kuuwer
Monnickendam
1:18:57
6
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Middenmeer
1:20:45
7
Winy Gcent
Blokker
1:21:17
8
Petra Tol
Monnickendam
1:21:19
9
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
1:23:09
10
Petra Koomen
Hoorn
1:24:15
11
Pieternel de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
1:25:16
12
Esmee van der Ploeg
Assendelft
1:25:54
13
Annet Duijn
Grootebroek
1:26:39
14
Trudy Schuytemaker
Lutjebroek
1:26:49
15
Sonja Dijkhuis
Hoorn
1:27:36
16
Simone Bot
Hoorn
1:28:48
17
Nella Sluiter
Hoorn
1:29:56
18
Afra Broersen
Hoogkarspel
1:31:21
19
Jesca de Vries
Monnickendam
1:31:27
20
Jaeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:34:15
21
Linda Venhorst-van Dui
Hoorn
1:37:23
22
Ilona van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:41:54
23
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:42:08
24
Nathalie van Dée
Hoorn Nh
1:42:48
10H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Collet
Volendam
34:31
2
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
35:00
3
Frank Pitstra
Hilversum
35:19
4
Iwan Smit
Volendam
35:39
5
André Ruiter
Westwoud
35:41
6
Piet Mossel
Volendam
36:17
7
Johan Vos
Volendam
36:22
8
Jan Zwarthoed (troet)
Volendam
36:58
9
Ramon v.d. Woude
Hoorn
37:03
10
Kees Mossel
Volendam
37:27
11
Nelson Jonk
Volendam
38:03
12
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
38:28
13
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
38:41
14
Gerrit van Essen
Edam
38:44
15
Dick Kwakman (kuki)
Volendam
38:47
16
Sander Groot
38:52
17
Kees Sijm
Hauwert
39:00
18
Niek Huider
39:06
19
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
39:07
20
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn
39:21
21
Jos Dekker
Volendam
39:25
22
Evert Smit
39:32
23
Alphons Hupsch
39:50
24
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
40:16
25
Rob Mol
Volendam
40:24
26
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn
40:25
27
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn
40:26
28
Frans Bayens
Volendam
40:36
29
Jan Steur
Volendam
40:51
30
Jarno Meijers
Zwag
41:03
31
Matthé ijs
Amsterdam
41:06
32
bob Mens
Zwaag
41:08
33
Peter Bakker
Edam
41:09
34
Tom Sier
41:10
35
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
41:17
36
Martin Kras
Hoorn
41:22
37
Jan Tol (bout)
Volendam
41:43
38
Erik Hartog
42:01
39
Yannick Lefebvre
Volendam
42:03
40
Dave Spaander
Purmerend
42:13
41
Ton Bollen
Andijk
42:22
42
Cees Haan
Edam
42:23
43
Tobias Meester
Nibbixwoud
42:23
44
Wim de Jong
Enkhuizen
42:41
45
Klaas Koning
42:42
46
Jack Buys
Volendam
42:43
47
Theo Mossel (moef)
Edam
43:26
48
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
43:32
49
Jan Kok
Oosthuizen
43:48
50
Ruud Breed
Wognum
44:13
51
Ronald Heijeler
Amsterdam
44:15
52
Arjen Romkes
Zaandam
44:23
53
Embrecht van Groesen
Ijsselstein
44:24
54
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
44:29
55
Ben Dankmeijer
Zwaag
44:30
56
Jan Koning (joep)
Volendam
44:35
57
Harry Sier
44:40
58
John Schouten
Hoorn
44:48
59
Adrie Mens
44:50
60
Jaap Schilder
Volendam
44:59
61
Michel Smit
Hoorn
45:02
62
Jan Koning (fiets)
45:08
63
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
45:09
64
Jose Beira
Venhuizen
45:14
65
Paul van den Hagen
Volendam
45:20
66
Kees Groot
45:24
67
Frank Sentener
Hoorn
45:30
68
Chirs van Bree
Hoorn
45:36
69
David van der Laan
Oostzaan
45:37
70
Frank de de Ven
Zwaag
45:41
71
J. Beemsterboer
Hoorn
45:48
72
Tom Mol
45:54
73
Hidde Hoogstraten
Hoorn
45:58
74
Ben Bohm
45:59
75
Henk Swart
Purmerend
46:05
76
T.Loopeker
Hoorn
46:08
77
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
46:27
78
Ruben Verlaat
Nibbixwoud
46:31
79
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
46:37
80
Henk Veerman (pietje)
Volendam
46:40
81
E. Tembel
Hoorn
46:51
82
Dirk Henderson
1671 MV
46:53
83
Wichard Steen
Bovenkarspel
47:01
84
Gerard Jonk
Hoorn
47:07
85
Dennis Robert
Hoorn
47:15
86
Henk Vos
Zaandam
47:22
87
Frans Folge
Hoorn
47:22
88
Marcel Hooiveld
Grootebroek
47:28
89
Dennis Koomen
Grootebroek
47:28
90
Lucien van Leijen
De Goorn
47:28
91
Wesly van Dekken
Enkhuizen
47:38
92
Denny Roos
Hoorn
48:23
93
Peter Verplancke
1786 AG
48:33
94
R... Loomans
Blokker
48:34
95
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
49:06
96
Frank Langedijk
Hoorn
49:26
97
Hans van Delft
49:35
98
Eberhard van Boxtel
Hoorn
49:39
99
Harry de Best
Hoorn
49:44
100
Henk Klap
Grootebroek
49:48
101
Hans Hendriks
1625BC
49:52
102
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
49:54
103
Jelle van Raalte
Edam
49:56
104
John Caspari
Bovenkarspel
50:05
105
Co Bakker
Hoorn
50:05
106
Johan Peetom
Hoorn
50:05
107
Ramon Schipper
Hippolytushoef
50:20
108
Jan Volkers
Zaandam
50:28
109
Peter Kuenen
Edam
50:29
110
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn
50:34
111
Frans van der Aar
De Goorn
50:39
112
Alex van der Plas
Heemskerk
50:53
113
Andre Konijn
Warder
51:09
114
Erwin Roos
Hoorn
51:10
115
Ger de Haan
Edam
51:14
116
Ton de Haan
Zwaag
51:25
117
Nico Brakeboer
Andijk
51:34
118
Chris van Stralen
Hoorn
51:36
119
Timo Rutgers
Zaandam
51:40
120
John Spruijt
Hoorn
51:49
121
Bram van de Kreeke
Edam
51:56
122
Theo Buyten
52:05
123
Cees Keetman
Broek op Langedijk
52:23
124
Niels Broers
Zwaagdijk
52:34
125
Andre van den Brink
Hoorn
52:58
126
Piet Huipen
Edam
53:13
127
Co van Langen
Blokker
53:16
128
Remco de Wit
Volendam
53:26
129
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
53:34
130
Symen van der Meer
Zwaag
53:50
131
Arnoud van Ommen
Purmerend
53:51
132
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn
53:51
133
Rob Dettmers
Hoorn
54:00
134
Jan Jonk
Volendam
54:02
135
Peter Verfaille
Hoorn
54:08
136
Theo Koenis
Hoorn
54:24
137
Arjen Bos
Wervershoof
54:33
138
Simon Brandt
Hoorn
54:43
139
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
54:49
140
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn
54:54
141
Ron Volkers
Zaandam
55:02
142
Hans de Roo
Koog a/d Zaan
55:35
143
Paul Nicolai
Hoorn Nh
55:48
144
Rien Broersen
Hoogkarspel
56:00
145
Peter Bakker
Hoorn
56:17
146
Cor Postma
Sint Maarten
56:18
147
Kees van de Broek
Hoorn
56:24
148
Peter Wolzak
Edam
56:28
149
Tom Delemane
Avenhorn
57:36
150
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn
57:59
151
Timo Pengen
Hoorn
57:59
152
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn
58:21
153
Barry van de Loo
Volendam
58:59
154
Dennis Koppers
Hoorn Nh
59:08
155
M.D. Herrema
Hoorn
59:11
156
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
59:53
157
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn
1:00:10
158
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:02:08
159
Toon Koning
Hoorn
1:02:22
160
Ko Mol
Hoorn
1:03:19
161
Fred Nieuwenburg
Hoorn
1:07:38
10D, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
41:30
2
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
41:35
3
Gisela Muhren
Volendam
41:49
4
Sandra Butter
Edam
41:56
5
Amy Jonk
43:03
6
Joke Bijvoet
Koog a/d Zaan
45:07
7
Alie Zwarthoed
Volendam
45:21
8
Annemieke Veken
Zwaag
47:28
9
Dania Vos
Zaandam
49:16
10
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
49:22
11
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
49:55
12
Henrietta Ordelman
Den Helder
50:51
13
Anke Loomans
Blokker
51:50
14
Esther Medik
Volendam
51:55
15
Simone de Vries
Edam
52:07
16
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn
52:11
17
Tineke Koks
Sint Maarten
52:29
18
Lia Geerestein
Hoorn
53:01
19
Alie Pool
Hoorn
53:01
20
Monique Lieshout
Hoorn
53:15
21
Dineke Burghouts
Edam
53:57
22
Marina Prins
Hoorn
54:06
23
Petra Visser
Hoorn
54:07
24
Ada Peeters
Monnickendam
54:14
25
Ellen van de Heuvel
Edam
54:43
26
Silvia Vos
Hoorn
54:51
27
Anniek Schouten
Hoogkarspel
55:27
28
Paulien Tempelman
Hoorn Nh
55:32
29
Meta Buis
Hoogkarspel
56:15
30
Ann Keetman
Broek op Langedijk
56:19
31
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn
56:34
32
Marthy Overman
Hoogkarspel
56:39
33
Danielle Gelinck
Hoorn
56:44
34
Conny van 't Hoff
Hoogkarspel
56:49
35
Nicoline Klaver
Hoorn Nh
57:12
36
Bernadet Ebbelaar-Tros
Hoorn
57:18
37
Mia de Roo
Koog a/d Zaan
57:19
38
Mary Kuikman
Hoorn
57:55
39
Odette Koenis
Holten
57:55
40
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
58:10
41
Jeanette van der Meer
Zwaag
59:16
42
Beini de Beure
Hoorn
1:00:17
43
Linda Vlaming
Blokker
1:00:21
44
P.E. vd Broek
Hoorn
1:01:35
45
Sonja van den Elsaker
Zwaag
1:01:53
46
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:01:57
47
Marian Daems
Hoorn
1:01:58
48
Anja Borgemeester
Hoorn Nh
1:02:09
49
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
1:02:35
50
Caroline Le Large
Blokker
1:02:37
51
Sandy Verell
Hoorn Nh
1:02:53
52
Orlanda van Bossé
Hoorn Nh
1:11:21
J127, 1,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Gieltjes
Blokker
5:12
2
Michiel de Boer
Grootebroek
5:23
3
Stijn Mulder
Hoorn
5:51
4
Max Laan
6:05
5
Jefferson Corver
Andijk
6:25
6
Leonardas Schreurs
Nibbixwoud
6:30
7
Jelle Rotine
Blokker
6:39
8
Gijs van de Schuit
hoorn
7:12
9
Sebastien Corver
Andijk
7:18
10
Ramiro Kroonenburg
Hoorn
7:28
11
Ronner Portanger
Hoorn
7:38
12
Lennart Venhorst
Hoorn
8:01
13
Bram Kras
Hoorn
8:08
14
Stef van Dijk
Blokker
8:12
15
Luuk Jonk
Hoorn
8:33
16
Jasper Vlaar
Hoorn
8:48
17
Kjeld Hoekema
Hoorn
10:07
M127, 1,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor van Bree
Hoorn
6:15
2
Mayke Harkema
Hoorn
6:18
3
Marah Sentener
Hoorn
6:21
4
Anne Kras
Hoorn
6:31
5
Amber Ruijter
Hem
6:38
6
Bronti Bol
Hoorn
6:41
7
Rosa de Heus
Hoorn
6:50
8
Simone Mollet
Ursem
7:30
9
Merel van Dijk
Blokker
8:06
10
Mida Jonkman
Hoorn
8:20
11
Mariline
1619HJ
10:15
J128, 1,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
4:30
2
Roy Ruijter
Hem
4:53
3
Jelle van Rijn
Katwijk
5:13
4
Twan Dankmeyer
Zwaag
5:30
5
Dennis Buis
Zwaag
5:37
6
Jim Portanger
Hoorn
7:23
M128, 1,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Buis
Zwaag
5:19
2
Samantha Oud
Hoorn
5:54
3
Isa van Bree
Hoorn
5:55
4
Noomi Hubers
Zwaag
6:03
5
Dewi Dankmeyer
Zwaag
6:35
6
Iris de Heus
Hoorn
7:27
7
Ute Bol
Hoorn
7:36
8
Esther van der Meer
Zwaag
8:21
J247, 2,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Karsten
1624VL Hoorn
12:35
2
Chris Haakman
Andijk
15:19
3
Sven Jonkman
Hoorn
16:17
4
Jonkman
Hoorn
16:21
M247, 2,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lidewij Snoey-Kiewiet
Hoorn
16:30
J248, 2,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Kragten
Blokker
9:30
2
Niels van der Plas
1965 TB
9:38
3
Casper Bantjes
Oosthuizen
10:32
4
Guus Jans
Hoorn
10:33
5
Fabian Sentener
Hoorn
10:55
6
Tim Mulder
Hoorn
11:08
7
Derk Jonk
Hoorn
11:14
8
Tom Harkema
Hoorn
11:49
9
Daan Bot
Hoorn
12:32
10
Erik Visser
Hoorn
13:22
M248, 2,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daisy Loomans
1695 CH
10:03
2
Vivian Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
10:23
3
Bo van Bree
Hoorn
11:08
4
Anneke de Groot
Nibbixwoud
11:27
5
Isabelle van der Haage
Hoorn
11:33
6
Sabine Beentjes
Oosthuizen
11:35
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2005 13:13