Uitslagenlijst 38e Mosselloop

Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 12 november 2005

MSEN, 9000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny in 't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:48
2
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:00
3
Arjan Beye
Delta Sport
30:19
4
Miquel van Tongeren
Dynamica
31:03
5
Edwin Stolk
Flakkee
31:11
6
Erik Cappon
De Wielingen
31:52
7
Marc Riemens
Dynamica
32:33
8
Pieter-Jan Fioole
PAC
33:34
9
Jan van Vaardegem
Dynamica
33:50
10
Arjo Verhage
Dynamica
34:04
11
Erik Poppe
Dynamica
34:18
12
John Ravia
Delta Sport
34:21
13
Bart Verkaart
Delta Sport
34:40
14
Erik Kok
Dynamica
34:47
15
Paul Sterrenburg
Dynamica
35:14
16
Richard Reijnhout
AV '56
35:17
17
Pascal Meerman
Dynamica
35:36
18
Manfred Meulmeester
Dynamica
35:53
19
Adjan Verhage
Dynamica
36:05
20
Jacco Schroevers
Dynamica
36:20
21
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Delta Sport
36:50
22
Harro Heyboer
Delta Sport
39:39
23
Sebastiaan van Rijn
Delta Sport
40:36
24
Leon de Munnik
Delta Sport
41:11
25
Rob Sterrenburg
Asterix
43:19
26
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
44:32
M40, 9000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havinga
AV '40
31:27
2
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
31:57
3
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
32:20
4
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
33:03
5
Sjaak Brouwer
Dynamica
33:09
6
Kees Franken
Spado
33:39
7
Rian v.d. Broeke
Dynamica
33:40
8
Han van Achterberg
Delta Sport
33:44
9
Rinus Witte
Dynamica
33:57
10
Michel van den Bos
Delta Sport
34:50
11
Ko Eversdijk
AV '56
35:01
12
Wim van Dijke
Dynamica
35:35
13
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
35:44
14
Anton Engels
Dynamica
35:52
15
Peter Vader
Delta Sport
36:08
16
Leo Dalebout
Dynamica
36:11
17
Eric Rennert
Passaat
36:26
18
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
36:37
19
Henk Versteeg
Passaat
36:56
20
Jacky Luitwieler
Dynamica
37:05
21
Huub Beelen
AV '56
37:16
22
Ron Dellebeke
Dynamica
38:00
23
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
38:06
24
Joost Pluijlaar
Dynamica
38:58
25
Alex Heijnen
Delta Sport
39:00
26
Hans Wouters
AV '56
39:04
27
Rob Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
39:08
28
Wout van den Berg
Delta Sport
40:58
29
Robert Vrijhof
Energie
42:41
30
Arle Troost
Loopgroep PK
42:46
31
Piet Loeve
Delta Sport
43:33
32
Adrie van Bavel
THOR
45:17
M50, 9000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van Horssen
Dynamica
33:46
2
Arie Jongejan
Loopgroep PK
34:45
3
Eduard de Wit
Voorne Atletiek
36:30
4
GJ Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
36:35
5
Kees de Crom
Spado
36:44
6
Peter Witkam
Veteranen Nederland
36:57
7
Adri Koole
Dynamica
37:31
8
Hoek
the Hague Road Runne
37:33
9
Eddy Pekaar
Dynamica
37:42
10
Lein Lievense
Dynamica
37:47
11
John Guequierre
Dynamica
37:50
12
André Herijgers
Road Runners Etten-L
38:07
13
Wim Roose
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:16
14
Wim de Jonge
AV '56
38:29
15
Max Matulessy
Dynamica
38:34
16
Jan Bostelaar
Dynamica
39:07
17
Acronius Kramer
AV '56
39:44
18
Piet Beijer
Dynamica
39:45
19
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:59
20
Kobus Botman
Dynamica
40:44
21
Wim Tempelaar
Dynamica
40:53
22
Joost Sprinkhuizen
AV '56
40:54
23
Piet Jan Landegent
Delta Sport
40:57
24
Ab Heijboer
Delta Sport
41:47
25
Joop Scheijbeler
Delta Sport
46:23
26
Sjaak Hamelink
Loopservice.nl
47:35
27
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
58:08
28
Jo van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
58:08
29
Koos Resoort
Delta Sport
1:08:55
M60, 9000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
36:31
2
Aart Punt
Loopgroep PK
37:54
3
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
38:11
4
Piet Verhage
Dynamica
40:29
5
Cor Muller
Delta Sport
43:30
6
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
44:44
7
Kees Kortleve
AV '56
46:28
8
Hans Bostelaar
Dynamica
47:14
9
Bram de Rijke
Dynamica
47:46
VSEN, 4000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Haag Atletiek
15:09
2
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
15:35
3
Dominika Vanakova
AV '56
15:47
4
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
15:59
5
Laurey Hey
Flakkee
16:40
6
Chantal Koole maat
Dynamica
16:47
V35, 4000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet van der Linde
AV '56
17:34
2
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
18:04
3
Susanne Geschiere
Dynamica
18:27
V45, 4000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaan Maartense
AV '56
16:50
2
Joekie de Hoog
Spark
17:51
3
Ellie Westerweele
Dynamica
18:06
4
Lenie van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
19:10
5
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
20:36
Uitslagen.nl
13-11-2005 10:54