| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Snelle Sprong Cross
Tegelen - Zondag 6 november 2005
HSK, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van den Biggela
GAC Gemert
13:07
9
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
14:51
12
Frank Ottenheijm
AV Helden
16:17
16
René Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:07
DSK, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
16:39
3
Maria van Dinther-Hoog
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:35
4
Emilie de Vries
't Jasper Sport
17:36
5
Sonja Friedrich
TV Traunstein
18:18
8
Janneke Dekkers
GAC Gemert
20:06
DV35K, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Brauckmann
LG Moenchengladbach
16:27
DV45K, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antoinette Juenger
VSV Grenzland
17:01
2
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
17:05
4
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
17:59
RVK, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn Driessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:08
5
Els De Vries
't Jasper Sport
20:43
11
Wilma van den Berg
Scopias
23:23
RMK, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
16:35
5
Karl Gosejacob
TSV Bayer Dormagen
17:58
9
R.Waaijenberg
Venray Regio
20:33
12
Peter Schultink
't Jasper Sport
22:48
HSL, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
30:12
4
Joep van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
30:22
M40L, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
30:05
2
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
30:08
4
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
32:13
5
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:07
M45L, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50L, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutger van der Stein
LG Moenchengladbach
31:42
3
Ron Beurskens
Loopgroep PK
32:35
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
32:57
5
Jan v.d. Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
34:51
M55L, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60L, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lammert Visscher
Veteranen Nederland
36:00
2
Wil van Zantvoort
AV Weert
36:14
4
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:51
RVL, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RML, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:21
7
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
37:31
8
Eric van den Kerkhof
Weert
37:59
11
Luud Zeegers
't Jasper Sport
38:42
21
Peter van den Bergh
Scopias
41:07
MM, MM/JM/MPC/JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuipers
Sporting Boxmeer
4:29
4
Merel van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
5:13
JM, MM/JM/MPC/JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruben Smeijers
't Jasper Sport
7:32
MPC, MM/JM/MPC/JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kerkers
't Jasper Sport
4:42
2
Jessie van Hoof
't Jasper Sport
4:49
JPC, MM/JM/MPC/JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:17
3
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
4:41
5
Quinten Versleijen
Venray Regio
5:05
6
Fabian Smeijers
't Jasper Sport
5:13
7
Roy van Diepen
't Jasper Sport
5:39
MPB, MPB/JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dianne Engelen
't Jasper Sport
6:48
3
Daphne de Beer
Venray Regio
6:57
4
Julia Keijzers
Venray Regio
7:01
7
Pleunie Achten
Venray Regio
7:19
9
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
8:03
JPB, MPB/JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eessam Alkaamouchi
AV Weert
6:15
3
Lilias El-Arquioui
AV Weert
6:25
5
Jochem Beckers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:36
6
Martijn Meijer
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:39
7
Nick van den Boom
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:00
8
Marijn van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
7:04
9
Kevin van Diepen
't Jasper Sport
7:05
10
Koen Westerkamp
Venray Regio
7:28
11
Ton Winkelmolen
AV Heythuysen
7:51
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein Hanssen
't Jasper Sport
5:51
4
Lindie van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:07
5
Noël van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:18
6
Lisanne van den Boomen
Venray Regio
6:23
8
Lisanne Meijer
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:27
9
Aukje Michiels
Venray Regio
6:35
10
Sophie Bisschops
't Jasper Sport
6:39
13
Robin van Hoof
't Jasper Sport
6:58
14
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
6:59
15
Nicky Teunissen
Venray Regio
7:03
16
Linda Riensema
Venray Regio
7:04
21
Lisanne van den Kerkho
AV Weert
7:44
22
Ilse van den Boomen
Venray Regio
7:46
24
Evi van Berlo
Venray Regio
8:06
25
Dewy Pistora
AV Heythuysen
8:09
26
Anne van Appeven
AV Heythuysen
8:09
27
Ilse van Deursen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:28
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jos Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:37
3
Luc Reinders
't Jasper Sport
5:38
6
Jacco van den Bergh
Scopias
5:54
7
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
5:55
8
Ruud Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:56
11
Jesper Frauenfelder
Venray Regio
6:03
14
Michaël Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:16
16
Jasper Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:23
19
Tijmen Witvliet
Venray Regio
6:32
20
Jeffrey de Rooy
Venray Regio
6:34
22
Wilko Poell
't Jasper Sport
6:39
25
Remko Brandenburg
AV Weert
6:44
27
Sylvian Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:50
28
Thijs Boetselaers
't Jasper Sport
6:50
30
Jeroen Nijsten
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:06
32
Wesley van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
8:09
MD, MD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ellen Versteegen
AV Nijmegen
5:38
3
Pauliena Rooijakkers
't Jasper Sport
5:42
4
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
5:44
5
Eline Wijnen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:46
6
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
5:48
7
Moniek van der Kant
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:53
9
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
6:00
10
Tessa van Pinxteren
Venray Regio
6:06
11
Peggy van de Vijfeijke
HAC
6:09
12
Linda Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:11
14
Anne Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:17
16
Sabine Veldhuijzen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:22
17
Arianne Derickx
Venray Regio
6:23
18
Lynn Vievermans
Venray Regio
6:25
19
Danique van den Kerkho
AV Weert
6:26
25
Britt Kampers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:42
26
Rianne de Beer
Venray Regio
6:44
27
Jenny Venner
AV Heythuysen
6:49
28
Elke Poell
't Jasper Sport
6:50
29
Kaly van der Wiel
't Jasper Sport
6:53
30
Laura Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:05
32
Deborah Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:12
33
Sandra van den Kerkhof
AV Weert
7:15
34
Kim te Boekhorst
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:21
37
Lizan Vogels
AV Heythuysen
7:44
38
Daphne Waaijenberg
Venray Regio
7:45
39
Laura Porankiewicz
AV Weert
7:56
JD, JD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:02
3
Arno Dekkers Los
't Jasper Sport
7:26
4
Kevin van de Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:29
9
Sjors Joosten
AV Heythuysen
7:47
11
Rick Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:55
12
Bjärne ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
7:58
14
Sjoerd Mathijsen
Venray Regio
8:17
16
Yannic van Grunsven
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:30
19
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
8:40
21
Arjan Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:51
22
René Boetselaers
't Jasper Sport
8:52
23
Vincent de Vries
't Jasper Sport
9:02
MC, MC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Iris Dekkers Los
't Jasper Sport
7:39
5
Nina v.d. Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
7:55
7
Margo Dickhout
Seven Hills Running
8:05
8
Karlijn Koolen
't Jasper Sport
8:09
9
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
8:16
11
Suzan van Bakel
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:28
12
Ingrid Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
8:36
15
Jacqueline Goossens
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:56
16
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:57
17
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
9:04
19
Irene van den Berkmort
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:13
21
Paula van den Kerkhof
AV Weert
9:26
22
Jessie Megens
't Jasper Sport
9:47
23
Georgina Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:52
JC, JC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:06
3
Alain Gossens
Achilles-Top
10:35
5
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
10:56
6
Alkamouchi Toufeek
AV Weert
10:59
7
Jesper Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:07
10
Erwin Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:25
11
Arjan van Mierlo
't Jasper Sport
11:28
15
Joey Meulendijks
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:37
18
Erik Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:46
20
Sven ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
11:54
21
Sjors Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:56
22
Rob van Berlo
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:01
24
Robin van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:04
25
Ruben Heijsterbroek
AV Weert
12:05
MB, MB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Frietman
Achilles-Top
11:07
2
Richelle Vlenterie
Scopias
11:19
3
Brechje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
11:23
4
Berly de Groot
Venray Regio
11:25
5
Ester Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:30
6
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
11:39
7
Renske Dickhout
Seven Hills Running
12:00
9
Suzanne van Staveren
Seven Hills Running
12:27
13
Sanne Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
13:46
14
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
14:07
JB, JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
13:31
2
Robin Teunissen
Venray Regio
14:21
3
Bas van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
14:44
10
Luc Veldhuijzen
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:46
11
Sjors Thielen
Venray Regio
16:12
13
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
17:32
14
Frank Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:36
15
Vincent Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:52
16
Frank Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:48
MA, MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caressa Janssen
AV Heythuysen
11:54
3
Sigrid den Teuling
AV Weert
12:48
JA, JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
13:52
2
Daan Vissers
't Jasper Sport
16:21
3
Maarten Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
16:30
4
Chris van Rooij
't Jasper Sport
17:09
6
Herman Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:37
Uitslagen.nl
06-11-2005 15:31