Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 5 november 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Zelst
OSM '75
1:15:25
2
André van de Vliert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:14
3
Patrick Weijers
Ciko '66
1:16:25
4
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:37
5
Grant de Munnik
Leiden Road Runners
1:18:01
6
Matthijs van Scheijen
Loopgroep PK
1:18:51
7
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:18:52
8
Harm de Witt
AV Nijkerk
1:24:19
9
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:33:20
10
Pascal Vos
Montfoort
1:36:18
11
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
1:37:24
12
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:57:56
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:31
2
Marcel Wielink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:36
3
Wil Boudewijn
DES
1:16:09
4
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:17:56
5
Jan Davelaar
VAV
1:20:26
6
Onno Pouw
Triathlon
1:21:08
7
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
1:22:15
8
Jan van de Brug
Altis
1:26:29
9
Tom Schneijdenberg
Atverni
1:29:22
10
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:30:19
11
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:33:32
12
Kees Boon
Altis
1:35:30
13
Herman van Rooijen
Clytoneus
1:46:34
14
Dick Lam
De Koplopers
1:50:55
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:21:01
2
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:25:04
3
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:28:28
4
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
1:29:59
5
Bert Hap
VAV
1:30:49
6
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:32:15
7
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:57
8
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:05
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:23:10
2
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:08
3
Charl van Haagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:24
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Meijer
Running Athletic Poi
1:37:40
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
AV '40
1:25:33
2
Mariette ten Bokkel
Argo
1:32:59
3
Jettie Koers
Altis
1:35:12
4
Riek Harteveld
Climax
1:56:54
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanny Putters
Triathlon
1:53:01
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin van Rijswoud
Leerdam
1:08:34
2
Erik Kuijer
Deventer
1:21:29
3
Ivor Hultrap
Renswoude
1:21:53
4
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
1:22:02
5
Rick Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:22:16
6
Luuk Kepers
Amersfoort
1:22:19
7
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:22:38
8
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:05
9
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
1:23:32
10
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:23:46
11
Erwin Reinhard
Veenendaal
1:23:49
12
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:23:54
13
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:24:27
14
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:24:45
15
Michael Vocke
Hoogland
1:25:06
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:27
17
Henk van der Meijden
Randwijk
1:25:31
18
Hans Kooitstra
Veenendaal
1:26:00
19
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:27:23
20
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:27:24
21
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
1:27:34
22
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:27:39
23
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
1:28:03
24
Peter Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:14
25
Henk Haanschoten
Veenendaal
1:28:20
26
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
1:28:47
27
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:28:52
28
Jaap Lenereis
Amersfoort
1:28:59
29
Kenk Jonker
Barneveld
1:29:01
30
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
1:29:53
31
Boudewijn de Feyter
Lopik
1:30:17
32
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:30:18
33
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:30:22
34
Peter van Dooren
Ederveen
1:30:34
35
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:30:36
36
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:31:06
37
Aart van Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:31:35
38
Peter vd Woude
Purmerend
1:31:47
39
Daan Vree
Amersfoort
1:31:55
40
Frank Bersma
Veenendaal
1:33:01
41
Kasper Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:33:15
42
Artur Hoycnck
Utrecht
1:33:19
43
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:33:45
44
Marc Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:33:54
45
Henri vd Weijden
Veenendaal
1:33:59
46
Ed Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:34:15
47
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:34:30
48
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:34:43
49
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
1:34:56
50
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:35:00
51
Wim van Kessel
Ede Gld
1:35:20
52
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:35:26
53
Arnold de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:35:33
54
Johan Voortman
Amsterdam
1:35:34
55
Peter van Leeuwen
Leusden
1:35:36
56
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
1:35:49
57
Kris Best
Haarlem
1:36:05
58
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:36:15
59
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:36:24
60
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:36:27
61
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:36:33
62
Dick Wessel
Veenendaal
1:37:05
63
Rob Perfors
Veenendaal
1:37:11
64
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:37:36
65
Ab vd Roest
Veenendaal
1:37:42
66
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:37:51
67
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:38:23
68
Jan vd Wateringen
Almere
1:38:26
69
Douwe Feenstra
Barneveld
1:38:47
70
Hans van der Veer
Zwartebroek
1:38:57
71
Hans van Oosterem
Amersfoort
1:39:20
72
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
1:39:45
73
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:39:48
74
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:39:55
75
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
1:39:59
76
Roland van Hulten
Vlijmen
1:40:01
77
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:40:12
78
Kees ten Nagel
Barneveld
1:40:15
79
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:40:30
80
Dick van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:40:41
81
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:41:14
82
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:41:39
83
Lex Schruyer
Doorwerth
1:41:51
84
Ad van Hatteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:42:15
85
Rene van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:42:22
86
Rene Ligtenberg
Barneveld
1:42:26
87
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
1:42:30
88
Eric Treffers
Veenendaal
1:42:30
89
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:42:34
90
Mark van Weers
Amersfoort
1:42:47
91
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:42:53
92
Gerard Esser
Barneveld
1:42:54
93
Niels Hamoun
Pijnacker
1:42:56
94
Bas van Andel
Sleeuwijk
1:43:09
95
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:43:21
96
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:43:23
97
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:43:46
98
Gerald van Mourik
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:43:47
99
Ben Goor
Arnhem
1:44:16
100
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:44:19
101
Pim Molemaker
Veenendaal
1:44:34
102
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
1:44:37
103
Andre Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:57
104
Willem Edink
Veenendaal
1:44:58
105
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:45:00
106
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:45:08
107
Wim van Wijden
Veenendaal
1:45:13
108
Jan van der Ken
Leusden
1:45:15
109
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:45:35
110
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:45:48
111
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:46:13
112
Harry Swarte
Leersum
1:46:27
113
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:46:32
114
Klaas Jan Boschma
Zwolle
1:46:35
115
Adriaan Veefkind
Ermelo
1:47:14
116
Jan Otse
Barneveld
1:47:35
117
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:36
118
Martijn Bovenschen
Veenendaal
1:47:42
119
Wouter ten Wolde
Houten
1:48:02
120
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1:48:29
121
Cor van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:49:18
122
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
1:49:33
123
Arjan Muijen
Veenendaal
1:49:56
124
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:49:59
125
Henk van Burken
Barneveld
1:50:22
126
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
1:50:24
127
Gerrit Vosser
Rijnsburg
1:50:34
128
Rik van Zadelhof
Soest
1:51:08
129
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:52:21
130
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
1:52:21
131
Kees van Impelen
Zeist
1:52:32
132
Roelof Kruyer
Renswoude
1:52:45
133
Gouw Huigen
Leusden
1:52:52
134
Hans van Doorn
Leusden
1:53:01
135
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:53:01
136
Wim Valkenburg
Veenendaal
1:53:23
137
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
1:53:54
138
Edwin van Dalen
Huizen
1:53:59
139
Bort Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:54:04
140
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:54:11
141
Sjaak van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
1:54:27
142
Andre van Lavieren
Veenendaal
1:54:42
143
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:55:10
144
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:55:26
145
Wilfred van de Peppel
Amsterdam
1:56:16
146
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
1:56:55
147
Jelis Ploodbeen
Veenendaal
1:58:25
148
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
1:59:58
149
Bram Zeegers
Veenendaal
2:03:30
150
Frenk Lammertsma
Veenendaal
2:04:07
151
Gert Koudijs
Hoogland
2:04:31
152
Martin de Smit
Woudenberg
2:04:35
153
Martin de Bruin
Woudenberg
2:05:58
154
Ko Keulstra
Veenendaal
2:09:14
155
Dirk vd Veen
Veenendaal
2:17:39
156
Jan van Harn
Veenendaal
2:19:13
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:56
2
Annie Heikamp
Elst Ut
1:44:55
3
Ria Perfors
Veenendaal
1:47:24
4
Anja Verdam
Barneveld
1:50:22
5
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:31
6
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:52:16
7
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:52:21
8
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:52:21
9
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
1:53:41
10
Nancy van Garderen
Huizen
1:53:58
11
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:55:22
12
Marijke Koekoek
Hoogland
1:56:03
13
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
1:57:15
14
Lies Hilhorst
Amersfoort
1:58:42
15
Corien Bos
Renswoude
1:59:00
16
Dilly den Tuil
Renswoude
1:59:01
17
Marleen ter MAten
Barneveld
2:01:48
18
Annet ter Maten
Barneveld
2:01:49
19
Adeline van Harten
Veenendaal
2:03:15
20
Heleen Duyst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:07:44
21
Reinie Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:07:51
22
Ciska van Dooren
Ederveen
2:08:36
23
Ank van Rhenen
Veenendaal
2:08:55
24
Kiem Vennik-Liem
Veenendaal
2:09:11
25
Agnes van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
2:11:25
26
Andre vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:11:26
27
Annemarie van Doorn
Veenendaal
2:11:33
28
Leone Kerstens
Veenendaal
2:12:26
29
Jacqueline Starrenburg
Elst Ut
2:12:29
30
Saskia Fonteijne
Bilthoven
2:12:54
31
Saskia Olmer
Zeist
2:12:55
32
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
2:17:32
33
Judith Bos
Veenendaal
2:17:37
34
Marjolein Brink
Veenendaal
2:17:38
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
35:00
2
Vincent Bohn
Veenendaal
35:53
3
Tino van Garderen
Leusden
36:19
4
Peter Huijgens
Amersfoort
36:33
5
Martin Vermeer
Veenendaal
37:26
6
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
37:39
7
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
38:07
8
Bert den Hartog
Maurik
39:29
9
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
39:43
10
David Vermeer
Veenendaal
40:30
11
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
40:49
12
Wouter Methorst
Veenendaal
40:50
13
Wietse Goodijk
Voorthuizen
41:01
14
Otto Joosten
Bennekom
41:03
15
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
41:11
16
Henk van der Bos
Elst Ut
41:20
17
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
41:29
18
Mark van Tol
Bussum
42:04
19
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
42:18
20
Harm Oosten
Soesterberg
42:39
21
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
43:02
22
Joost Nijssen
Bilthoven
43:32
23
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
43:39
24
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
43:47
25
Jan Kees Carpon
Rhenen
44:04
26
Remco Groot
Hilversum
44:05
27
Jan Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
44:07
28
Ploman Packwver
Roosendaal
44:08
29
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:12
30
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
44:15
31
Thijs Jagersma
Veenendaal
44:21
32
Johan Evers
Ederveen
44:26
33
Mark in 't Veld
Alkmaar
44:32
34
Erik Lensink
Houten
44:36
35
Teunk van Kalkeren
Lienden
44:50
36
Bert Göbel
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:59
37
Gerrit vd Berkt
Leusden
45:14
38
Ronald Jolisk
Leersum
45:41
39
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:42
40
Ronald Boonstra
Baarn
45:50
41
Corjan van den Berg
Veenendaal
45:57
42
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
46:54
43
Frits vd Bos
Leusden
47:08
44
Willem Jagersma
Veenendaal
47:09
45
Jakob Mulder
De Meern
47:18
46
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
47:29
47
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
48:00
48
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:05
49
Henk van Doyen
Hoevelaken
48:11
50
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
48:19
51
Ben van Zoeren
Amersfoort
48:28
52
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
48:40
53
Gert-Jan Dokter
Voorthuizen
49:12
54
Albrecht van Breeschot
Veenendaal
49:21
55
Menno Dekhuijzen
Ede Gld
49:32
56
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
49:43
57
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
49:46
58
Karel Pater
Veenendaal
49:52
59
Danny de Vries
Amersfoort
49:53
60
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
49:54
61
Barend vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
50:05
62
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
50:06
63
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
50:08
64
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
50:10
65
George van Wamel
Amerongen
50:13
66
Huub Raterink
Veenendaal
50:19
67
Bert Albers
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:24
68
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
50:27
69
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
50:39
70
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
50:51
71
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
50:55
72
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
51:11
73
Guillaume Vuist
Amersfoort
51:19
74
Wiko Evers
Renswoude
51:20
75
Martin Schuurman
Nieuwegein
51:25
76
Wim Vos
Veenendaal
51:33
77
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:34
78
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
51:34
79
Gert Legemaat
Renswoude
52:06
80
Thijs Evers
Renswoude
52:09
81
Bert de Vries
Doorn
52:29
82
Arend Ketelaar
Smilde
52:32
83
Adriaan Kaars
Amersfoort
53:01
84
Hans Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
53:07
85
Sybren vd Linde
Veenendaal
53:08
86
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
53:09
87
Aart vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
53:10
88
M Dekker
Ede Gld
53:12
89
Ralph Ratterman
Amersfoort
53:15
90
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
53:18
91
Peter van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
53:42
92
Robert van Overbeke
Amersfoort
53:49
93
Arie Marcus
Rotterdam
53:50
94
Gerco Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
54:08
95
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
54:22
96
Pieter Minnaar
Krimpen aan den IJss
54:30
97
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
54:31
98
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
54:36
99
Jan Gert Jansen
Ede Gld
54:39
100
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
54:49
101
Johan vd Berg
Veenendaal
55:00
102
Mark Faber
Harderwijk
55:04
103
Sjaak vd Haar
Veenendaal
55:24
104
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:25
105
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
55:28
106
Henk ten Brinke
Bilthoven
55:40
107
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
56:11
108
Bart Waaijer
Veenendaal
56:41
109
Ed Meulenbroek
Veenendaal
56:51
110
Rinus Wilmans
Veenendaal
56:56
111
Henk Lagerweij
Renswoude
56:58
112
Maarten Kuijster
Veenendaal
57:06
113
Remco Franssen
Baarn
57:11
114
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
57:24
115
Remco van Dijk
Renswoude
57:39
116
Hendrik Kerbof
Wageningen
57:41
117
Berend Jan Hensen
Veenendaal
57:44
118
Henrie Otte
Veenendaal
58:27
119
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
58:51
120
Joop Roseboom
Veenendaal
58:59
121
Hans van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
59:04
122
Robert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
59:09
123
Frans van der Meijden
Nieuwegein
59:16
124
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
59:27
125
Eugen Beeldsnijder
59:33
126
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
59:38
127
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:43
128
Henk Jan Bloemendal
Veenendaal
59:55
129
A vd Donk
Wageningen
59:59
130
J van Looij
Veenendaal
1:00:10
131
Henk Jagersma
Veenendaal
1:00:22
132
Hermen van Gerenstein
Lunteren
1:01:45
133
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:05:00
134
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:05:39
135
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:55
136
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:09:42
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Veenendaal
43:20
2
Eline Rijkenberg
Amersfoort
44:19
3
Mellanie Spruit
Amersfoort
47:41
4
Renée vd Maesen
Cothen
48:50
5
Linda Koot
Barneveld
50:49
6
Anneke Daalmeijer
Renswoude
51:18
7
Alette vd Geest
Amersfoort
51:28
8
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
52:44
9
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
52:46
10
Eefke Vroemen
Leusden
53:05
11
Bernou Bonsma
Veenendaal
53:21
12
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
53:46
13
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:47
14
Annet Tollens
Dieren
53:55
15
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
54:00
16
Rieneke Dekhuijzen
Ede Gld
54:11
17
Ria Kuijer
Veenendaal
54:30
18
Myrthe Wienese
Antwerpen (BEL)
54:35
19
Elly vd Woude
De Bilt
55:10
20
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
55:27
21
Jolanda Bakker
Leusden
56:47
22
Christie Boer
Veenendaal
56:48
23
Tine vd Pol
Ederveen
57:32
24
Janie van Loggerenberg
Waddinxveen
58:35
25
Petra Broere
Leusden
58:40
26
Josje Mulder
Renswoude
58:46
27
Anita Vink
IJsselstein Ut
59:37
28
Ellen vd Bos
Leusden
1:00:14
29
Martine van Loghem
Veenendaal
1:00:28
30
Annemieke Roos
Veenendaal
1:00:43
31
Lenie vd Hoven
Amersfoort
1:00:55
32
Rina Meerssman
Veenendaal
1:00:58
33
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:01:11
34
Ellen Mijers
Maarn
1:02:40
35
Marieke Willemsen
Renswoude
1:02:50
36
Marja Kaspers
Amersfoort
1:02:58
37
Bea Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:03:23
38
Helga Uijterwaal
Veenendaal
1:03:25
39
Corine van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:59
40
Heidi Schalk
Hoogland
1:05:15
41
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
1:06:00
42
Lina van Raaij
Renswoude
1:06:09
43
Corien Hurenkamp
Renswoude
1:06:45
44
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:07:10
45
Marianne Hoevens
Veenendaal
1:07:15
46
Joke Hardeman
Bennekom
1:07:31
47
Linda Linschoten
Veenendaal
1:07:34
48
Jeanet van Harselaar
Ochten
1:07:35
49
Anne Weerd
Veenendaal
1:07:38
50
Josina van Eck
Rhenen
1:08:36
51
Jolanda de Haas
Veenendaal
1:08:55
52
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:10:57
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brahim el Buazzani
Veenendaal
17:42
2
Piet vd Bas
Woudenberg
17:52
3
Erik vd Horst
Amersfoort
18:02
4
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
18:41
5
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
18:56
6
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
19:25
7
Steef Burghout
Veenendaal
19:34
8
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
19:35
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:22
10
Bert Wassink
Woudenberg
20:35
11
Rik vd Graaf
Veenendaal
20:59
12
Daan vd Meij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:36
13
Wilco van Roekel
Ede Gld
22:01
14
Van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
22:27
15
Steven Harryvan
Veenendaal
22:29
16
Johan Morren
Barneveld
23:48
17
Ton vd Breek
Veenendaal
24:10
18
Hennie Nieboer
Veenendaal
26:16
19
Christiaan Janssen
Ede Gld
26:26
20
Ron Huussen
Maarsbergen
26:50
21
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
27:14
22
Gerard Gijsbertsen
Veenendaal
27:57
23
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
28:11
24
Frits de Graaff
Utrecht
28:46
25
Gijs van Wijngaarden
Veenendaal
30:04
26
Henrie Gommers
Renswoude
30:34
27
Groeneweg
Veenendaal
32:57
28
Dennis Nauta
Veenendaal
32:59
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tahitha Boorsma
Veenendaal
20:29
2
Marloes Koedam
Veenendaal
21:28
3
Hanneke Poelman
Veenendaal
22:35
4
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
23:43
5
Melissa van Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:51
6
Helma van Woudenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:51
7
Patricia Harteveld
De Klomp
25:08
8
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
26:45
9
Ineke vd Laar
Veenendaal
27:48
10
Eveline Plenter
Barneveld
28:21
11
Nienke Perfors
Veenendaal
29:07
12
Miriam Koolen
Vlijmen
29:07
13
Eline Koenen
Ede Gld
29:36
14
Desirée van Opstal
Maarsbergen
29:56
15
Riëtte van Wijngaarden
Veenendaal
30:09
16
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
30:24
17
Rita Valkenburg
Veenendaal
30:43
18
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
31:03
19
Rienne vd Broek
Veenendaal
31:04
20
Rita Knechtering
Utrecht
31:05
21
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:39
22
Chantal Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
31:54
23
Janssen
Elst Ut
32:51
24
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
32:52
25
Karin Nauta
Veenendaal
32:59
26
Jeanet van Straaten
Veenendaal
33:22
27
Jetteke van Doodeweerd
Veenendaal
33:26
28
Rosalie Gendrault
Zeist
33:47
29
Gabrielle Budding
Veenendaal
33:51
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:20
2
Tom Verdonk
Culemborg
10:22
3
Wouter Vreeburg
Renswoude
10:41
4
Sander Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:49
5
Olliver Skambraks
Zeist
11:23
6
Jefta Bisschop
Renswoude
11:23
7
Joachim Cornielje
Wageningen
11:28
8
Tijs van Roekel
Renswoude
11:54
9
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
11:54
10
Stefan Kruijer
Renswoude
14:37
11
Marco Kruijer
Veenendaal
16:50
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talitha Overeen
Veenendaal
12:21
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2005 15:39