Uitslagenlijst 57e Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 30 oktober 2005

M1300, JEUGD 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Jansen
Baarn
4:11
2
Tom de Boer
Huizen
4:26
3
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
4:29
4
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
4:34
5
Max de Bruijn
Eemnes
4:37
6
Koen Derks
Blaricum
4:39
7
Mark Rigter
Eemnes
4:40
8
Dylan de Bruyn
Huizen
4:40
9
Michiel Smit
Huizen
4:44
10
Michael van Eeten
Laren Nh
4:48
11
Luuk van der Wal
Huizen
4:50
12
Emiel Rigter
Eemnes
4:53
13
Rens de Boer
Almere
4:55
14
Koen de Ridder
Hilversum
5:06
15
Freek Schraa
Amersfoort
5:12
16
Max van der Vuurst
Baarn
5:14
17
Leon Jansen
Huizen
5:15
18
Koen Paeper
Huizen
5:16
19
Bas Cijvat
Huizen
5:19
20
Jelle vd Werff
Huizen
5:22
21
Gerben Droogers
Huizen
5:28
22
Ivar Verburg
Almere
5:29
23
Ruben Harmsen
Bussum
5:30
24
Pieter vd Werff
Huizen
6:37
25
Milko Berrevoets
Huizen
6:46
V1300, JEUGD 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
4:20
2
Britt de Waal
Almere
4:37
3
Isabel Kaspers
Huizen
5:21
4
Eline Vuyst
Huizen
5:22
5
Muriel Hagemans
Wageningen
5:26
6
Lotte Cijvat
Huizen
5:41
7
Femke Bosch
Hilversum
6:00
8
Maartje vd Werff
Huizen
6:08
9
Julia Smit
Huizen
6:13
10
Kirsten Hagemans
Wageningen
9:44
M2300, JEUGD 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smits Jasper
Soest
8:38
2
Jurriaan Wouters
Amersfoort
8:53
3
Bas de Waal
Almere
9:23
4
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
9:41
5
Chaoute Younes
Utrecht
9:49
6
Casper van Ginneken
Amersfoort
10:05
7
Friedrich Vink
Huizen
10:10
8
Martin Majoor
Laren Nh
10:16
9
Daem Schraa
Amersfoort
10:29
10
Wouter Mul
Huizen
10:57
11
Maxim Nuyten
Amersfoort
11:06
12
Emiel Driessen
Huizen
11:14
13
Stefan Harmsen
Bussum
11:14
14
Xerxes Koehoorn
Huizen
11:58
15
Julian Ruger
Huizen
12:45
16
Jeroen Majoor
Laren Nh
13:01
V2300, JEUGD 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
9:04
2
Anne Weeren
Amersfoort
9:14
3
Anke de Boer
Almere
9:25
4
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
9:35
5
Lotte Veelo
Huizen
10:48
6
Rosalie Sievers
Laren Nh
11:17
7
Carla van Heck
Huizen
12:04
8
Marleen Sievers
Laren Nh
12:05
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:03
2
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
32:34
3
Niels de Bruin
BAV
34:30
4
Arjen Kuper
GAC Hilversum
34:38
5
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
36:21
6
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
36:50
7
W Friderichs
Almere '81
36:57
8
Frank Veltman
Almere '81
37:18
9
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
37:22
10
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
37:36
11
Willem Michielsen
Phoenix
39:07
12
Maarten Langstraat
Zuidwal
39:50
13
Robert Vis
Almere '81
40:27
14
Cornee van Loon
Friesland
41:19
15
Reinold Pasterkamp
Tempo
41:57
16
Niels van der Meer
Triathlon
42:37
17
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
47:59
18
Andrea Fdazzi
ItaliŽ
48:43
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
35:56
2
Ruud vd Laan
Almere '81
36:01
3
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
36:35
4
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
36:45
5
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
36:51
6
Manuel Jose
U-Track
37:03
7
Max Puturan
GAC Hilversum
37:22
8
Frans Nieboer
Veteranen Nederland
37:24
9
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
37:40
10
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
38:35
11
Rob Cornelisz
Zuidwal
38:41
12
Manolo Dequero
TTW
39:00
13
Fred Buining
Veteranen Nederland
39:51
14
Peter Bakkers
AV Nijkerk
40:04
15
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
40:15
16
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
40:59
17
Willem van den Beukel
Veteranen Nederland
41:03
18
Wim Hoofd
Zuidwal
41:09
19
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
41:19
20
Ton Peters
Almere '81
41:25
21
Richard Hassink
Loopgroep PK
41:39
22
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
41:56
23
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
42:23
24
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
42:29
25
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
43:47
26
Richard van Zon
Zuidwal
56:59
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Pluim
Veteranen Nederland
36:35
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
37:27
3
Henk van Etten
Veteranen Nederland
37:33
4
Jan Faes
Parthenon
38:16
5
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
38:34
6
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
38:57
7
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
39:06
8
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:07
9
Wim A den Blanken
BAV
39:28
10
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
39:29
11
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
39:33
12
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
39:41
13
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
39:59
14
Mink Zeilstra
Zuidwal
40:08
15
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
40:47
16
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
40:53
17
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
18
Bram Heikamp
Veteranen Nederland
41:18
19
Meewis Bob
Veteranen Nederland
41:22
20
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
41:51
21
Kees Sosef
Zuidwal
42:12
22
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
42:15
23
Hans Bos
Triathlon
42:24
24
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
42:42
25
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
43:09
26
Jan Bruinsma
Zuidwal
43:53
27
Charlie Martens
Zuidwal
44:09
28
Ben van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
44:13
29
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
44:26
30
Ad van de Wiel
Zuidwal
45:16
31
Joao Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
45:54
32
Hendrik de Lange
Veteranen Nederland
46:56
33
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
47:50
34
Ben Vlug
Veteranen Nederland
49:19
35
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
52:19
M60+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
39:32
2
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
40:44
3
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
41:16
4
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
41:55
5
Walter van Gelderen
Veteranen Nederland
42:45
6
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
44:12
7
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
8
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
44:52
9
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
45:35
10
Steven Koelink
Veteranen Nederland
46:35
11
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
47:05
12
Jacques van Willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
47:06
13
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
49:49
14
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
50:22
15
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
51:36
16
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
52:06
17
Cees Vedder
Zuidwal
52:14
18
Robert Teeuwen
Veteranen Nederland
54:15
19
Cor van Westerloo
Veteranen Nederland
54:27
20
Wim Schild
Antilope
1:00:03
21
Matthieu van Loon
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:39
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
38:39
2
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
41:24
3
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
42:21
4
Silke Kist
Zuidwal
47:59
5
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
51:29
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van de Bogert
Altis
39:10
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
40:30
3
Anthoinette Wallenburg
GAC Hilversum
42:23
V45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
43:31
2
Marianne Verhaart
Veteranen Nederland
44:19
3
Gea Bos
Triathlon
46:15
4
Inger Steinmetz
Zuidwal
49:08
5
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
49:55
6
Lydia van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
51:54
7
Lilia Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
53:43
8
Lya de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
55:29
9
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:01
REC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Buist
Soest
17:15
2
Micha Bank
Baarn
17:47
3
Edward Nuyten
Amersfoort
18:06
4
Leon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
18:21
5
David Bogaerde
Huizen
18:35
6
Thijs van Putten
Diemen
18:41
7
Mark Koolhaas
Huizen
18:48
8
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
18:56
9
Enrico Mostert
Nijkerkerveen
19:13
10
Tjardo Visser
Almere
19:19
11
David Vonk
Huizen
19:30
12
Sander Hommels
Huizen
19:47
13
Florentijn Proost
Huizen
19:47
14
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
20:32
15
Arjen Vogel
Almere
20:46
16
Roy Molenaar
Huizen
21:30
17
Rob Paeper
Huizen
21:41
18
Constan van Ginneken
Amersfoort
21:48
19
Jarrick van Woersem
Almere
21:49
20
Francine Jesse
Amersfoort
22:27
21
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
22:53
22
Nigel Swart
Huizen
23:05
23
Jan Hafkamp
Huizen
23:20
24
Tom van Cleef
Huizen
23:22
25
Dwight Juliana
Tilburg
23:24
26
Timon Eekel
Huizen
23:26
27
Pull ter Gunne
Utrecht
24:29
28
Roel Kattouw
Huizen
24:32
29
Miranda Stobbe
Huizen
24:54
30
Sjoerd Piepelenbosch
Huizen
24:57
31
Peter Swart
Huizen
25:00
32
Aletta Schraa
Amersfoort
25:07
33
Herman Baas
Huizen
25:19
34
Tom Hilhorst
Huizen
25:59
35
Maartje Koersvelt
Naarden
26:02
36
Stephen van Cleef
Huizen
26:23
37
Jari Verburg
Almere
26:27
38
Jacqueline Faes
Dordrecht
26:38
39
Emmy Fars
Dordrecht
26:52
40
Bram Hoogeveen
Huizen
27:19
41
Wouter van Soest
Hilversum
27:39
42
Dick de Boer
Huizen
28:13
43
Kim van den Akker
Weesp
28:21
44
Sarina Bosch
Hilversum
28:23
45
Karin van de Bunt-Pave
Loosdrecht
28:25
46
Anniek Verburg
Almere
28:45
47
Jan Geelen
Huizen
29:00
48
Pauline Meeuwisse
Huizen
29:10
49
Marjolein ter Laare
Huizen
29:14
50
Roel Daatselaar
Eemnes
29:15
51
Chantal van Ommeren
Huizen
29:19
52
Albert Bouman
Huizen
30:06
53
Jessica Lambers
Hilversum
30:24
54
M Neijsen
Huizen
30:53
55
J de Loor
Eemnes
31:55
56
Henny Gerlach
Huizen
32:14
57
Jacky Haverkort
Huizen
32:30
58
Kitty Bruin
Huizen
33:01
59
Leo Vonk
Huizen
33:15
60
Nora Vos
Huizen
33:32
61
Femke Zwart
Bussum
33:32
62
Lotte Edelman
Huizen
33:32
63
Sila Bundraban
Ter Aar
33:50
64
Desire van Vliet
Huizen
33:54
65
Danielle van Klooster
Huizen
33:55
66
Sonja Elberts
Utrecht
34:44
67
Rosaly Dijkstra
Huizen
34:46
68
Monique Brouwer
Blaricum
35:07
69
Bettina Kuijer
Hilversum
35:47
70
Marjanne Bakker
Huizen
36:16
71
Saskia van Ekeren
Almere
36:38
72
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
36:56
73
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
37:34
74
Erica Visser
Huizen
38:52
75
Jan Dunnink
Huizen
39:01
76
Janneke Smeele
Eemnes
39:01
77
Truus Schilder
Huizen
40:34
78
Diny Simons
Huizen
40:34
REC10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Riebroek
Bussum
37:13
2
Harm Jaap de Wit
Nijkerk Gld
38:15
3
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
38:22
4
Jerry Visser
Almere
38:53
5
Lars Karmelk
Almere
39:12
6
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
40:04
7
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
40:07
8
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
40:40
9
Dick Vosmeer
Naarden
41:05
10
Taco Wiarda
Huizen
41:16
11
Mike van der Meer
Bussum
41:42
12
Arnoud Wildschut
Hilversum
42:19
13
Wim Koolhaas
Huizen
42:27
14
R de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:33
15
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
42:48
16
Gertjan Eekel
Huizen
42:52
17
Hans Marsman
Dieren
42:58
18
Menno Zahradnik
Baarn
43:00
19
Hennie Brink
Huizen
43:28
20
Remco Coolem
Hilversum
43:33
21
Eddy de Weerd
Baarn
43:35
22
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:36
23
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
43:40
24
David Stein
Naarden
43:55
25
Mark Weeren
Amersfoort
44:00
26
Frans Breg
Blaricum
44:07
27
Johan Kroon
Bussum
44:14
28
Gerard Brouwer
Hilversum
44:22
29
Hans Mors
Hilversum
44:50
30
Paul Vuijst
Huizen
44:56
31
Hans Lurks
Almere
45:05
32
Willem Dijlkstra
Huizen
45:09
33
Martin Pieters
Huizen
45:14
34
Andre Sprenkels
Almere
45:18
35
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
45:21
36
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
45:22
37
B Hardeman
Leersum
45:25
38
Andre Teeuwissen
Naarden
45:28
39
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
45:38
40
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Huizen
45:43
41
Sander Eijpe
Huizen
45:45
42
Arthur Hofkamp
Naarden
45:50
43
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
45:51
44
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
46:09
45
Frans Kooy
Huizen
46:22
46
Jos Groot
Bussum
46:25
47
Paul Gerritse
Almere
46:30
48
Ton Vijgeboom
Almere
46:32
49
Joke Schenk
Diemen
46:43
50
Ronald van Steeg
Almere
46:46
51
Paul de Graaf
Hilversum
47:01
52
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
47:08
53
Niek Luiks
Huizen
47:13
54
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
47:22
55
Ferry Sint
Naarden
47:23
56
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
47:27
57
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Bussum
47:34
58
Henk Horst
Eemnes
47:43
59
Jacques van Rooijen
Hilversum
47:44
60
Bart van Schoonhoven
Huizen
47:52
61
Ronald Smeets
Huizen
47:55
62
Erwin Peetoom
Huizen
48:07
63
Fer Bolweg
Almere
48:19
64
Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
48:24
65
Dirk Kop
Leusden
48:26
66
Nico van Duijn
Almere
48:31
67
Joost Durcksen
Almere
48:39
68
Willem vd Berg
Huizen
48:46
69
John Craig Turner
Huizen
48:54
70
Peter van den Boogaard
Bussum
48:56
71
Emily Devetta
Huizen
49:04
72
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
49:04
73
Petra Rebel
Hilversum
49:06
74
M de Vor
Hilversum
49:14
75
Oene Stobbe
Huizen
49:16
76
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
49:20
77
Ruud Stoelinga
Heemskerk
49:31
78
Patrick Rodijk
Huizen
49:32
79
Paul Meijers
Amerongen
49:39
80
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
49:47
81
Ronald Bunschoten
Almere
49:50
82
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
49:51
83
Edwin de Kort
Huizen
49:56
84
Peter van Noort
Huizen
50:01
85
Arie Schneider
Almere
50:10
86
Patrick Welzenes
Hilversum
50:29
87
Frank Wery
Hoogland
50:30
88
Roelof de Rooij
Hilversum
50:39
89
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
50:46
90
Hendrik Bakker
Huizen
50:54
91
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
50:59
92
Kor de Boer
Almere
51:00
93
Harry Sievers
Laren Nh
51:01
94
Wil Lambo
Huizen
51:05
95
Rinske Sipkens
Bussum
51:06
96
Horst van Woersem
Almere
51:11
97
Martin Rijken
Blaricum
51:16
98
Hans Smeele
Blaricum
51:31
99
Wim Vos
Blaricum
51:33
100
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
51:45
101
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
51:45
102
Ronald Bleyenberg
Huizen
51:46
103
Floor van Dissel
Huizen
51:48
104
Tineke van der Berg
Bussum
51:50
105
Jos van Dijk
Huizen
51:55
106
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
51:58
107
Anita Harmsen
Bussum
52:03
108
Rob Wagenvoord
Bussum
52:09
109
Jan van Duis
Naarden
52:10
110
Loes Terwel
Kortenhoef
52:12
111
Frans Fennis
Huizen
52:23
112
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
52:24
113
Klaas van Raalte
Almere
52:27
114
Mieke de Graaf
Huizen
52:37
115
Piet Cijvat
Huizen
52:38
116
Gert vd Boogaard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:53
117
Wim Spier
Ede Gld
52:59
118
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
52:59
119
Joan van der Burgt
Hilversum
53:10
120
Klaas de Boer
Tiel
53:13
121
Joyce Hutten
Amersfoort
53:14
122
Peter Houtepen
Huizen
53:30
123
Gerard Slokker
Naarden
53:33
124
Cees de Wit
Huizen
53:33
125
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
53:41
126
Dick Hutten
Amersfoort
53:45
127
Nico Dontje
Huizen
53:47
128
Marjolein van Dijk
Bussum
53:50
129
Maaike Snellenburg
Blaricum
53:57
130
Ingeborg Pluim-Mentz
Huizen
53:58
131
Kees Koersvelt
Naarden
54:00
132
Steven Poolman
Almere
54:05
133
Ronald Lefferts
Huizen
54:13
134
Nico Cramer
Huizen
54:13
135
Loek Broos
Bussum
54:16
136
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
54:17
137
GJ van Dijk
Weesp
54:18
138
Wim Vleeming
Huizen
54:18
139
Jos Hogenbirk
Huizen
54:19
140
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
54:21
141
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
54:36
142
Wygert Horst
Huizen
54:47
143
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
54:55
144
Jakob Visser
Huizen
55:02
145
Jan Willem Boor
Huizen
55:03
146
Hans Bennis
Almere
55:04
147
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
55:24
148
Eelco de Wal
Blaricum
55:28
149
Janna van den Berg
Utrecht
55:30
150
Rob Achon
Hilversum
55:38
151
Johan de Jong
Huizen
55:42
152
Trudy Niewohner
Blaricum
55:47
153
Lucas Kenter
Hilversum
55:51
154
Ans Houtepen
Huizen
55:53
155
Ad Loman
Huizen
55:55
156
Danny Vos
Almere
56:04
157
Lucie van Elk
Baarn
56:13
158
Jeanette Penraat-de Jo
Huizen
56:23
159
Aart Duits
Haastrecht
56:24
160
Kasper Siersma
Eemnes
56:29
161
Chris van Boeijen
Baarn
56:42
162
Marijke Nijland-Dito
Hilversum
56:46
163
Ingrid van Dijk
Bussum
56:46
164
Willem Roosendaal
Bussum
56:47
165
Rob den Hollander
Huizen
56:56
166
Klaas Kooy
Huizen
57:04
167
Els Viester
Elburg
57:10
168
Loek Viester
Elburg
57:11
169
Joke Stroombergen
Huizen
57:16
170
Rob de Mars
Huizen
57:39
171
Sandra Huenders
Almere
57:43
172
Sidney Hickinson
Huizen
57:46
173
Hilhorst J
Almere
57:47
174
Marcel de Boer
Huizen
57:49
175
Karin de Visser
Huizen
57:54
176
Theo Appeldoorn
Woerden
58:03
177
Carola de Bruin-van Li
Huizen
58:03
178
Coby van Steeg
Blaricum
58:08
179
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
58:10
180
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
58:15
181
Chantal Koelewijn
Utrecht
58:15
182
M Kok
Almere
58:19
183
Sander Sint
Almere
58:19
184
Leon Jansen
Huizen
58:26
185
Lammert Kos
Huizen
58:38
186
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
58:53
187
Patricia Hoffmans-Roes
Roelofarendsveen
58:59
188
Madelon Beek
Huizen
59:00
189
Corrie Apeldoorn
Woerden
59:05
190
Marjolein Wikkerman
Huizen
59:11
191
Rick Brenk
Hilversum
59:14
192
Jacob Kosman
Hilversum
59:29
193
Mathijs Volker
Huizen
1:00:11
194
Klaas Dijkstra
Baarn
1:00:22
195
Yvonne Makkinje
Huizen
1:00:32
196
Ed Makkinje
Huizen
1:00:33
197
Marianne van Wessel
Huizen
1:00:34
198
Bob Wiebrands
Huizen
1:00:38
199
Joop de Vink
Hilversum
1:01:09
200
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
1:01:32
201
Peter Korselius
Huizen
1:01:47
202
Ann Wiessenekker
Huizen
1:01:58
203
Erna Kompier
Huizen
1:01:58
204
Marvy Rieder
Blaricum
1:02:50
205
M vd Berg
Huizen
1:02:51
206
Gerda Verwelius
Bussum
1:02:53
207
Bram van den Abeele
Eemnes
1:02:54
208
Henk van Leeuwen
Huizen
1:03:06
209
Thea Postma
Huizen
1:03:31
210
Sandra Vos
Almere
1:03:45
211
Peter van Haaren
Almere
1:03:45
212
Martin Amelsbeek
Almere
1:05:04
213
Sylvia Vos
Hilversum
1:05:15
214
Anneloes van Duinen
Baarn
1:06:05
215
Cor van Holk
Huizen
1:06:43
216
Lindy Luester
Naarden
1:06:56
217
Leo Kok
Purmerend
1:07:16
218
Jansen
Hilversum
1:07:22
219
Bleecke
Almere
1:08:42
220
Mary Hilhorst
Almere
1:09:32
221
Alie Verwelius
Huizen
1:09:40
222
Andre Patiwael
Gouda
1:13:07
223
Yvon Vlaanderen
Huizen
1:13:49
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2005 12:00