| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 57e Wolfskamerloop
Huizen - Zondag 30 oktober 2005
M1300, JEUGD 1300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
4:34
10
Michael van Eeten
Laren Nh
4:48
V1300, JEUGD 1300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
4:20
5
Muriel Hagemans
Wageningen
5:26
10
Kirsten Hagemans
Wageningen
9:44
M2300, JEUGD 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jurriaan Wouters
Amersfoort
8:53
6
Casper van Ginneken
Amersfoort
10:05
V2300, JEUGD 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
9:04
4
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
9:35
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:03
9
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
37:22
12
Maarten Langstraat
Zuidwal
39:50
16
Niels van der Meer
Triathlon
42:37
17
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
47:59
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
36:45
5
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
36:51
8
Frans Nieboer
Veteranen Nederland
37:24
9
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
37:40
13
Fred Buining
Veteranen Nederland
39:51
17
Willem van den Beukel
Veteranen Nederland
41:03
21
Richard Hassink
Loopgroep PK
41:39
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Pluim
Veteranen Nederland
36:35
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
37:27
3
Henk van Etten
Veteranen Nederland
37:33
5
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
38:34
6
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
38:57
8
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:07
10
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
39:29
12
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
39:41
13
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
39:59
15
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
40:47
17
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
18
Bram Heikamp
Veteranen Nederland
41:18
19
Meewis Bob
Veteranen Nederland
41:22
20
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
41:51
22
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
42:15
28
Ben van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
44:13
29
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
44:26
31
Joao Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
45:54
32
Hendrik de Lange
Veteranen Nederland
46:56
33
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
47:50
34
Ben Vlug
Veteranen Nederland
49:19
35
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
52:19
M60+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
40:44
3
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
41:16
5
Walter van Gelderen
Veteranen Nederland
42:45
6
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
44:12
7
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
8
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
44:52
9
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
45:35
10
Steven Koelink
Veteranen Nederland
46:35
11
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
47:05
12
Jacques van Willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
47:06
13
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
49:49
14
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
50:22
15
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
51:36
16
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
52:06
18
Robert Teeuwen
Veteranen Nederland
54:15
19
Cor van Westerloo
Veteranen Nederland
54:27
21
Matthieu van Loon
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:39
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
42:21
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anthoinette Wallenburg
GAC Hilversum
42:23
V45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
43:31
2
Marianne Verhaart
Veteranen Nederland
44:19
5
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
49:55
6
Lydia van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
51:54
7
Lilia Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
53:43
8
Lya de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
55:29
9
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:01
REC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Leon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
18:21
8
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
18:56
9
Enrico Mostert
Nijkerkerveen
19:13
18
Constan van Ginneken
Amersfoort
21:48
19
Jarrick van Woersem
Almere
21:49
30
Sjoerd Piepelenbosch
Huizen
24:57
41
Wouter van Soest
Hilversum
27:39
45
Karin van de Bunt-Pave
Loosdrecht
28:25
49
Marjolein ter Laare
Huizen
29:14
51
Chantal van Ommeren
Huizen
29:19
65
Danielle van Klooster
Huizen
33:55
72
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
36:56
REC10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harm Jaap de Wit
Nijkerk Gld
38:15
6
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
40:04
12
Arnoud Wildschut
Hilversum
42:19
14
R de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:33
15
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
42:48
22
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:36
23
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
43:40
39
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
45:38
40
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Huizen
45:43
43
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
45:51
52
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
47:08
54
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
47:22
56
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
47:27
57
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Bussum
47:34
59
Jacques van Rooijen
Hilversum
47:44
60
Bart van Schoonhoven
Huizen
47:52
64
Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
48:24
70
Peter van den Boogaard
Bussum
48:56
86
Patrick Welzenes
Hilversum
50:29
101
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
51:45
104
Tineke van der Berg
Bussum
51:50
106
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
51:58
116
Gert vd Boogaard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:53
119
Joan van der Burgt
Hilversum
53:10
129
Maaike Snellenburg
Blaricum
53:57
130
Ingeborg Pluim-Mentz
Huizen
53:58
143
Tineke Hollestelle
Dronten
54:55
149
Janna van den Berg
Utrecht
55:30
158
Jeanette Penraat-de Jo
Huizen
56:23
162
Marijke Nijland-Dito
Hilversum
56:46
177
Carola de Bruin-van Li
Huizen
58:03
186
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
58:53
187
Patricia Hoffmans-Roes
Roelofarendsveen
58:59
190
Marjolein Wikkerman
Huizen
59:11
197
Marianne van Wessel
Huizen
1:00:34
207
Bram van den Abeele
Eemnes
1:02:54
Uitslagen.nl
19-11-2005 12:00