Uitslagenlijst Maliebaanloop

Utrecht - Zondag 16 oktober 2005

H20, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onesmus Nyerere
Phoenix
29:11
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
31:24
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:42
4
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
32:35
5
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:14
6
Kor van der Bij
Hellas
33:31
7
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
33:39
8
Gerard Cornelissen
Phoenix
33:50
9
Ronald van Lanen
Hellas
33:56
10
Niels Hovy
Hellas
34:03
11
Arjan Zondag
Hellas
34:21
12
Robert van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
34:54
13
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
35:02
14
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
35:10
15
Frans Jorna
Hellas
35:29
16
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
35:35
17
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
36:15
18
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
36:57
19
Bart Rijborz
Phoenix
37:08
20
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
37:15
21
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
37:41
22
Iwan Breoon
Fit
37:43
23
Marcel Bronsens
Hellas
37:46
24
Jeroen Swilders
Hellas
37:48
25
Andre Verwei
Phoenix
37:58
26
Daniel Naoel
Hellas
38:03
27
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
38:09
28
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
38:09
29
Holger Cremer
U-Track
38:15
30
Jeroen Goes
Clytoneus
38:41
31
Cees vd Voorn
Phoenix
39:01
32
Alexander Evers
Phoenix
39:12
33
Marco Klapwijk
Hellas
39:24
34
Obbe Heinen
Sparta
39:34
35
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
39:50
36
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:26
37
Ron Agterberg
Phoenix
40:37
38
Jeroen Lankheet
Fit
40:40
39
Gerbert Kluivers
Phoenix
40:46
40
Jeroen Verheul
OSM '75
40:47
41
Tom Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
41:00
42
Perry Pos
Running Athletic Poi
41:14
43
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
41:23
44
Hr. v/d Veer
TION
41:35
45
Jelle Swanenberg
Hellas
41:36
46
Jorg van Geest
Phoenix
43:47
47
Rene de Boer
Phoenix
43:51
48
Nick Boerma
Phoenix
44:15
49
Peter Brochard
Ron Clarke
44:59
50
Marco vd Greij
OSS-VOLO
45:31
51
Carl Wustfeld
Phoenix
46:58
52
Patrick Oudshoorn
Phoenix
49:04
53
Wilco van Loon
Phoenix
49:36
H40, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:50
2
Marcel Wielink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:23
3
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
34:29
4
Wijnand van Hasselen
Fit
35:36
5
Brahim Chaout
Phoenix
35:49
6
Vincent Houtgraaf
Hellas
36:02
7
Manuel Jose
U-Track
36:16
8
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:23
9
Andre Roelofs
Ciko '66
36:27
10
Cees van Buren
Clytoneus
36:46
11
Rene Rensen
Hellas
37:24
12
Fred v. Mook
Hellas
37:34
13
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
37:55
14
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:45
15
Gerard Linde
Hellas
38:51
16
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
39:17
17
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
39:17
18
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
39:18
19
Eddy Baks
Atverni
39:21
20
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
39:33
21
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
39:39
22
Arjan Alkema
Hellas
39:45
23
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
39:48
24
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running Athletic Poi
39:54
25
Hans vd Pol
Phoenix
40:00
26
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
40:30
27
Louis Rutten
Atverni
40:52
28
Theo Deuk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:28
29
Hans Ras
AV Monnickendam
42:07
30
Ton Wildenborg
Hellas
42:07
31
Marco Roeland
Fit
42:12
32
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
42:35
33
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
42:37
34
Wilfred van Es
Running Athletic Poi
42:38
35
Anko Bakker
Clytoneus
43:20
36
Willem Verdouw
Atverni
44:28
37
Gert Vermeer
Running Athletic Poi
44:37
38
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
44:47
39
Marc v. Oosterhout
Phoenix
47:00
40
Marino Schuurman
Atverni
47:15
41
Ad Vogelaar
Clytoneus
47:29
42
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
47:43
H50, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim v Teutem
Phoenix
38:46
2
D. den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:48
3
Kees Veneselaar
Phoenix
39:14
4
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
39:23
5
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
39:27
6
Don Zorgt
GAC Hilversum
39:35
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
40:46
8
Henk Kuijt
Fit
40:48
9
Henk Libbers
Running Athletic Poi
40:51
10
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
40:53
11
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
41:11
12
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
41:25
13
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
42:12
14
Jacob Brunekreet
Hellas
42:38
15
Joao Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
43:05
16
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
43:06
17
Hr. Gendrault
Veteranen Nederland
44:10
18
Marius Poelman
Loopgroep PK
44:17
19
Hajo van den Berg
Clytoneus
44:18
20
M.R. de Koningh
Zuidwal
49:55
21
Johan van Santen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:52
22
Guus Delen
Atverni
52:35
H60, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Aar
NSL
39:28
2
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
40:14
3
Fred Tap
Hellas
40:27
4
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
41:06
5
Herman Stelling
Clytoneus
43:35
6
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
43:49
7
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
44:45
8
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
47:41
9
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
50:38
D20, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
36:56
2
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
38:05
3
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
43:39
4
Vera Ros
Hellas
45:05
5
Lonneke Nillesen
Hellas
45:25
6
Monica Gorska
Hellas
46:00
7
Chantalle Verbaast
Statina
50:50
D35, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
37:45
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
39:25
3
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
45:06
D45, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Phoenix
38:51
2
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
41:28
3
Trees Vermeulen
Running Athletic Poi
41:42
4
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
43:46
5
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
43:54
6
Inger Steinmetz
Zuidwal
47:52
7
Annet Gerkes
Running Athletic Poi
47:59
8
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
48:10
9
Terry Brand
Running Athletic Poi
48:20
10
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:53
11
Hanny Kool
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:08
D55, MALIEBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
46:33
Uitslagen.nl
16-10-2005 18:05