Uitslagenlijst 30e ING Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Zondag 16 oktober 2005

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haile Gebrselassie
Ethiopië
2:06:20
2:06:19
2
Daniel Yego
Kenia
2:08:58
2:08:58
3
Tesfaye Tola
Ethiopië
2:09:17
2:09:16
4
Bernard Barmasai
Kenia
2:10:52
2:10:51
5
George Okworo
Kenia
2:11:49
2:11:48
6
Andrew Limo
Kenia
2:12:13
2:12:12
7
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
2:15:22
2:15:20
8
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
2:17:53
2:17:53
9
Dennis Jensen
Denemarken
2:18:36
2:18:34
10
Alfred Shemweta
Zweden
2:19:36
2:19:34
11
Gabriël Garien
Spanje
2:20:12
2:20:12
12
Robert Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:20:48
2:20:46
13
Martin Lauret
Nederland
2:20:49
2:20:47
14
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
2:24:15
2:24:15
15
Steen Petersen
Slagelse (DEN)
2:25:18
2:25:15
16
Stuart Burton
Loopgroep PK
2:28:56
2:28:54
17
Ali El Kharat
Marokko
2:30:07
2:30:07
18
Tim Dickenson
Groot-Brittannië
2:30:24
2:30:22
19
Anthony Yin
Ghana
2:31:42
2:31:40
20
Jose Antonio Blanco
Ordizia (Gipuzkoa) (
2:31:57
2:31:55
21
Andrew Mcneill
Nottingham (GBR)
2:34:08
2:34:05
22
Javier galindo RodrÍgu
Bilbao (ESP)
2:34:18
2:34:16
23
Emiliano Marchetti
Terramia
2:34:50
2:34:50
24
Matt DeLeon
Inside Brands
2:35:03
2:34:57
25
Jens Jonasson
Linköping (SWE)
2:35:20
2:35:12
26
John Reijnen
Inside Brands
2:35:29
2:35:24
27
Andrew Green
Kent (GBR)
2:35:31
2:35:29
28
Claude Chausset
Mondeville (FRA)
2:35:56
2:35:52
29
Craig Davey
Bath (GBR)
2:35:56
2:35:52
30
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:36:20
2:36:16
31
Gyula Szabó
Miskolc (HUN)
2:36:29
2:36:26
32
David Luis Garcia
Bilbao (ESP)
2:36:38
2:36:34
33
Istvan Lukacsi
Szeged-Tape (HUN)
2:37:37
2:37:35
34
Robert Toss
Uppsala (SWE)
2:38:23
2:38:22
35
Nicholas Mr Guinness
Co. Louth (IRL)
2:38:48
2:38:45
36
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
2:39:28
2:39:24
37
Jim Benson
Belfast (IRL)
2:39:33
2:39:31
38
David Knappstein
Team 10
2:39:46
2:39:43
39
Gilles Bailly
Orvin (SUI)
2:40:16
2:40:08
40
Ricard Verge
Sant Boi De Llobrega
2:40:20
2:40:16
41
Urs Burgermeister
Zürich (SUI)
2:40:24
2:40:16
42
Yvain Jeanneret
Le Locle (SUI)
2:40:48
2:40:38
43
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
2:41:39
2:41:35
44
Carlos Soba Luzolo
Thônex (SUI)
2:41:41
2:41:37
45
Dave Lommen
AV '23
2:42:43
2:42:39
46
Peter De Ketelaere
Eke (BEL)
2:42:45
2:42:40
47
Alexandre Briguet
Lens (SUI)
2:43:04
2:42:59
48
Pierrem Loriguet
Cologne (GER)
2:43:31
2:43:24
49
Andrew McFarlane
London (GBR)
2:43:38
2:43:19
50
Peter Schlink
Schiedam
2:43:43
2:43:41
51
Ben Plantinga
Groningen Atletiek
2:44:10
2:43:58
52
David Peltier
Bouxieres aux Dames
2:44:12
2:43:56
53
Antonio Pacheco
Chabanais (POR)
2:44:30
2:44:27
54
Solomon TsegayeGebreme
Johannesburg (RSA)
2:44:48
2:44:47
55
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
2:44:50
2:44:47
56
Patrick Endels
Overijse (BEL)
2:44:59
2:44:47
57
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
2:45:30
2:45:19
58
Christophe Miguet
Moyen (FRA)
2:45:41
2:45:26
59
Pïerre-Yves Parmentier
St Grégoire (FRA)
2:45:49
2:45:38
60
Mathias Kappel
Marathon Travel Club
2:46:07
2:45:47
61
Mark Cavanagh
Co Louth (GBR)
2:46:12
2:46:06
62
Christophe Bonucci
Nice (FRA)
2:46:13
2:46:04
63
Jon Aranburu
Ordizia (ESP)
2:46:15
2:46:14
64
Corné Klein
Loopgroep PK
2:46:42
2:46:36
65
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:47:21
2:47:17
66
Andras Heczey
Budapest (HUN)
2:47:28
2:47:09
67
Edward de Ruiter
Veteranen Nederland
2:48:21
2:48:15
68
Mulugeta Hayelom
Atos
2:48:23
2:48:21
69
David Lefebvre
Eleu-dit-leauwette (
2:48:31
2:48:21
70
Cyrille Lemonnier
Levallois Perret (FR
2:48:43
2:48:38
71
Gerard Lensvelt
Koninklijke Landmach
2:49:07
2:49:01
72
Sverre G Brunstad
Alesund (NOR)
2:49:12
2:49:02
73
Marko Berlin
Recklinghausen (GER)
2:49:15
2:48:46
74
Anthony Payot
Vetraz-Monthoux (FRA
2:49:29
2:49:26
75
Salis Pietrino
Olbia (ss) (ITA)
2:49:37
2:49:33
76
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:49:44
2:49:38
77
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
2:49:51
2:49:32
78
Fabrice Sterckx
Braine-le-Comte (BEL
2:50:01
2:49:54
79
Dekeister Emmanuel
Halluin (FRA)
2:50:17
2:50:11
80
Andis Brucis
Riga (LAT)
2:50:18
2:50:02
81
Sami Myllymaa
Kuopio (FIN)
2:50:23
2:50:18
82
Andrew Cleves
Cardiff (GBR)
2:50:24
2:50:01
83
Eric Louis
Attert (BEL)
2:50:54
2:50:46
84
Olivier Tellier
Maurepas (FRA)
2:50:58
2:50:38
85
Tomasz Bemowicz
78-100 Kotobrzeg (PO
2:50:59
2:50:50
86
Gerry Duddy
Groot-Brittannië
2:51:13
2:50:48
87
Chris Walmsley
London (GBR)
2:51:20
2:50:58
88
Jose sanchez Irizo
Pilas (sevilla) (ESP
2:51:25
2:51:21
89
Joel Brunebarbe
Rance (BEL)
2:51:33
2:51:31
90
Raimond van der Boom
Loopgroep PK
2:51:40
2:51:26
91
Jim Walsh
Dublin (IRL)
2:51:53
2:51:42
92
Tony Marchand
Villeret (SUI)
2:51:57
2:51:48
93
Nordine Cherqaoui
St. Genevieve des Bo
2:51:58
2:51:55
94
Chris Gibbins
Harrogate (GBR)
2:51:59
2:51:53
95
Olivier Largillière
Perpignan (FRA)
2:52:08
2:51:49
96
Pierre-Luc Goulet
St-Marc-sur-Richelie
2:52:09
2:52:03
97
Jean-Michel Aubry
Cortaillod (SUI)
2:52:28
2:52:23
98
Anders Laursen
Marathon Travel Club
2:52:29
2:49:41
99
Jason Dowson
London (GBR)
2:52:37
2:52:13
100
Jan Paul Ruijgrok
Phanos
2:53:26
2:52:54
101
Turo Hentila
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
2:53:31
2:52:31
102
Dirk Lefever
Heverlee (BEL)
2:53:34
2:53:29
103
Julien Mentzer
Planet Tours
2:53:37
2:53:28
104
Sebastien Bouquet
Planet Tours
2:53:37
2:53:28
105
Marcel Stoffers
Groningen
2:53:39
2:53:29
106
John Walsh
Waterford (IRL)
2:53:49
2:53:41
107
Fourcherot Mickael
Ancenis (FRA)
2:53:50
2:53:46
108
Edward Doorschodt
UWV
2:53:52
2:53:43
109
Jean Pierre Pompanon
Thomas Cook
2:53:54
2:53:50
110
Martin Arsac
Planet Tours
2:54:02
2:53:53
111
Matthias Klein
Marburg (GER)
2:54:14
2:53:59
112
Philippe Panza
Marche (BEL)
2:54:25
2:54:05
113
Moonens Maarten
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:54:27
2:54:19
114
Hans Schepers
Erica
2:54:29
2:54:16
115
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
2:54:35
2:54:15
116
Torsten DrÄgerdt
Hannover (GER)
2:54:37
2:54:06
117
Alessandro Ghisalberti
Zogno (ITA)
2:54:51
2:54:41
118
Toni Steiner
Matrei (AUT)
2:54:54
2:54:48
119
Glenn Lindholm
Pernå (FIN)
2:54:58
2:54:55
120
Randolph Nicia
Attila
2:55:07
2:54:49
121
Stephane Pollet
Lys-lez-Lannooy (FRA
2:55:10
2:55:05
122
Jörg Albrecht
Essen (GER)
2:55:17
2:55:11
123
Conor Moloney
Galway (IRL)
2:55:20
2:54:49
124
Denis Gerard
Hotton (BEL)
2:55:22
2:55:00
125
Sebastian Jones
Chiswick (GBR)
2:55:22
2:55:17
126
Lars Henrik Meijes
118515 Munster (GER)
2:55:23
2:55:04
127
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Friesland
2:55:24
2:55:09
128
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven
2:55:25
2:55:21
129
Matthew Blake
Brighton, E Sussex (
2:55:31
2:55:17
130
Steve Reenan
Dundalk, Co. Louth (
2:55:32
2:55:21
131
Mc bride Andrew
usa (USA)
2:55:33
2:54:37
132
NIck Malynn
London (GBR)
2:55:35
2:55:06
133
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
2:55:36
2:55:24
134
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
2:55:42
2:55:35
135
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
2:55:45
2:55:40
136
Nicholas Burch
Blandford (GBR)
2:55:47
2:55:33
137
Emmanuel Boffa
Doubs (FRA)
2:55:51
2:55:36
138
Drezet Dvid
Pontarlier (FRA)
2:55:51
2:55:37
139
Michiel Haijtink
Amsterdam
2:55:59
2:55:38
140
Philip Quantrill
Ipswich (GBR)
2:56:08
2:56:03
141
David de Graaf
Rotterdam
2:56:09
2:56:03
142
Marcel Marti
Airbus Athletics Ass
2:56:28
2:56:16
143
Rob van Asperen
Hellas
2:56:30
2:55:58
144
Leo Kokkelkorn
Inside Brands
2:56:39
2:56:34
145
Bernhard Steiner
Maria Enzerdorf (AUT
2:56:41
2:56:38
146
Eduard Holzer
Ritzing (AUT)
2:56:44
2:56:34
147
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
2:56:44
2:56:31
148
Freek Leistra
Münster (GER)
2:56:57
2:56:38
149
Michiel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:03
2:56:48
150
Eric Brossard
Grand-Leez (BEL)
2:57:08
2:56:55
151
Paul Gregg
Plymouth (GBR)
2:57:15
2:56:37
152
Richard Worth
Hereford (GBR)
2:57:19
2:57:16
153
Richard Pennink
Loopservice.nl
2:57:24
2:57:12
154
Jonathan Crook
Sheffield (GBR)
2:57:28
2:57:18
155
Bart Verlinde
Roeselare (BEL)
2:57:36
2:57:32
156
Peter Lee
London (GBR)
2:57:41
2:57:29
157
Kristof Endels
Overijse (BEL)
2:57:44
2:57:31
158
Henrik Palshoj
Brande (DEN)
2:57:52
2:57:26
159
Olaf Sajitz
Köln (GER)
2:57:55
2:57:53
160
Andreas Hartung
Wolfhagen (GER)
2:57:56
2:57:52
161
Maarten vd Sompel
Runners Evergem
2:58:08
2:57:53
162
Siongers Gunther
Herselt (BEL)
2:58:10
2:58:06
163
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
2:58:18
2:57:58
164
David Kenneally
Thurles Co Tipperary
2:58:22
2:58:12
165
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
2:58:24
2:58:05
166
Erik van der Velden
Texel
2:58:28
2:58:16
167
Michel Wassenaar
AV '47
2:58:29
2:57:58
168
Phillip George
Cardiff (GBR)
2:58:32
2:58:10
169
Peter Accou
Wervik (BEL)
2:58:32
2:58:19
170
Andy Turnbull
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:58:34
2:57:59
171
Riku Koukila
Espoo (FIN)
2:58:35
2:58:19
172
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
2:58:36
2:58:22
173
Eric Fruth
Inside Brands
2:58:39
2:58:33
174
Raul Claramunt
Calella (barcelona)
2:58:46
2:58:15
175
Olivier Dezy
Calais (FRA)
2:58:52
2:58:24
176
Tuomo Haanpää
Tampere (FIN)
2:58:55
2:58:53
177
Mike Ashby
Cheshire (GBR)
2:58:56
2:58:34
178
Bruno Debord-Guiard
Jouy En Jasas (FRA)
2:58:59
2:58:45
179
Nicolas Michel
Runclub AVOC
2:58:59
2:58:44
180
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
2:59:15
2:58:54
181
Thierry Conus
Loc-Sierre (SUI)
2:59:20
2:59:13
182
Sergio Dantas
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2:59:25
2:59:07
183
Michael Gaylard
Taunton (GBR)
2:59:28
2:59:01
184
Janne Hyryläinen
Helsinki (FIN)
2:59:39
2:59:27
185
Dave Roelen
Oegstgeest
2:59:42
2:59:28
186
Daniel Headifen
Darwen (GBR)
2:59:42
2:59:07
187
Herve Lhuillier
Arguel (FRA)
2:59:43
2:59:35
188
Markus Ahtiainen
Helsinki (FIN)
2:59:56
2:59:41
189
Saul Luis Garcia
Bilbao (ESP)
3:00:22
3:00:01
190
Emmanuel Henneuse
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:00:25
3:00:10
191
Aengus McHugh
Sports Travel Intern
3:00:25
3:00:17
192
Kristjan Enno
Tallinn (EST)
3:00:37
3:00:02
193
Maurice Maas
Amsterdam
3:00:45
3:00:25
194
Ivan Cahu
Rennes (FRA)
3:00:48
3:00:33
195
Mark Gallagher
Jerusalem (ISR)
3:00:54
3:00:41
196
Josemaria Tricas Leris
Terrassa (ESP)
3:00:56
3:00:17
197
Eric Lambert
noisy Le Grand (FRA)
3:00:56
3:00:49
198
Pascal Kerfertz
Chabanais (FRA)
3:00:58
3:00:25
199
Torsten Fisahn
Oerlinghausen (GER)
3:01:04
2:58:05
200
Bob de Dood
Waterland
3:01:07
3:00:48
201
Markus Prackwieser
Mils (AUT)
3:01:10
3:00:49
202
Oscar Rouwhorst
Lycurgus
3:01:18
3:01:10
203
Stephen VanDenburgh
Santa Barbara (USA)
3:01:24
3:01:10
204
Theo van Buren
Leiden
3:01:32
3:00:36
205
Patrick Ottavi
Paris (FRA)
3:01:50
3:01:46
206
Walter Meert
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:01:56
3:01:45
207
Denis Renon
Thonon les Bains (FR
3:02:09
3:01:23
208
Marquet Serge
Spa (BEL)
3:02:29
3:02:09
209
Andreas Pusch
Coppenbrügge (GER)
3:02:32
3:01:57
210
Thierry Wunsch
Hayange (FRA)
3:02:36
3:02:26
211
André Roelen
Huizen
3:02:40
3:02:26
212
Martijn Dashorst
AV '55
3:02:41
3:02:24
213
Maurice van der Velden
Barendrecht
3:02:48
3:01:59
214
Andre Meixner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:02:49
3:02:36
215
David Smith
Sydney (AUS)
3:02:49
3:01:33
216
Nicolas Richir
Armentieres (FRA)
3:02:54
3:02:50
217
Miguel del viejo Gonza
Madrid (ESP)
3:03:06
3:02:44
218
Marco Vet
Delta Lloyd Running
3:03:11
3:02:48
219
Petras Werkhoven
Zaandam
3:03:13
3:01:54
220
Emiel Pieterse
Amsterdam
3:03:15
3:02:51
221
Carlo Habex
Beringen-Koersel (BE
3:03:23
3:02:51
222
Matthias Faude
Hamburg (GER)
3:03:34
3:02:41
223
Tys Groot
Amsterdam
3:03:46
3:03:11
224
Nicholas Gray
London (GBR)
3:04:02
3:03:48
225
Alex Fritsch
Koeln (GER)
3:04:08
3:04:02
226
Mark Kromeich
Inside Brands
3:04:19
3:04:05
227
Chris Tilbrook
St Albans (GBR)
3:04:35
3:04:03
228
Jean Luc Stellian
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
3:04:36
3:03:44
229
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:04:36
3:04:19
230
Helmut Unterrainer
Hof (AUT)
3:04:39
3:04:28
231
Alexandre MARTIN
Saint Die Des Vosges
3:04:39
3:04:23
232
Jaap Vromans
Wageningen
3:04:40
3:03:14
233
Jacob Vrist
København Ø (DEN)
3:04:41
3:04:14
234
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
3:04:44
3:04:13
235
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
3:04:57
3:03:24
236
Karl Gerlach
Balve (GER)
3:04:58
3:04:43
237
Arnaud Carcenac
Metz-tessy (FRA)
3:05:12
3:04:56
238
Arno Hanssen
Landgraaf
3:05:26
3:04:26
239
Frédéric Rabiet
Longecourt en Plaine
3:05:37
3:05:12
240
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:05:44
3:05:21
241
Christophe Marcant
Amsterdam
3:05:55
3:05:24
242
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
3:05:56
3:05:37
243
Vesa Syrjälä
Helsinki (FIN)
3:06:01
3:05:47
244
Bas de Bruijn
Amstelveen
3:06:03
3:05:48
245
Randy Hendriks
Phanos
3:06:07
3:05:50
246
Jozsef Lakatos
Szekesfehervar (HUN)
3:06:10
3:05:14
247
Davide Franchini
Terramia
3:06:16
3:06:13
248
Frank Moritz
Günsberg (SUI)
3:06:20
3:05:58
249
Fabrice Morin
59390 Lys zes lannon
3:06:30
3:05:18
250
Remco Kleinrensink
Inside Brands
3:06:35
3:06:14
251
Cédric Delattre
Montdidier (FRA)
3:06:36
3:06:18
252
Jens Prante
Bielefeld (GER)
3:06:48
3:06:21
253
Fabrice Cantagallo
Genly (BEL)
3:06:53
3:06:21
254
Grégory Raphoz
Lovagny (FRA)
3:06:53
3:06:37
255
Luke Malarz
Chepstow (GBR)
3:06:58
3:06:49
256
Anders Glintborg
Viborg (DEN)
3:06:59
3:06:44
257
Olivier André
Bry sur Marne (FRA)
3:07:13
3:07:06
258
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
3:07:13
3:06:05
259
Richard Ogden
Staffs, Stoke on Tre
3:07:15
3:06:52
260
Pascual Lopez Congost
Montornes(Barcelona)
3:07:15
3:06:51
261
Jelle Agema
De Delvers
3:07:31
3:07:27
262
Forgerit Benoit
chavanay (FRA)
3:07:34
3:07:20
263
Filip Berings
Heers (BEL)
3:07:47
3:07:15
264
Jürgen Ebner
Haag Atletiek
3:07:50
3:07:41
265
Frederic Mollet
Sportifs a Bord
3:07:51
3:07:45
266
Paul Domingues Carvalh
Planet Tours
3:07:51
3:07:44
267
Robert Murray
Wiesbaden (GER)
3:08:07
3:07:00
268
Micheletti Roberto
Olbia(ss) (ITA)
3:08:12
3:08:10
269
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
3:08:12
3:07:51
270
Sylvain Denhaut
Petit Couronne (FRA)
3:08:13
3:07:06
271
Sven Kars
Fortuna
3:08:18
3:07:55
272
Jerome Warrand
Rotterdam
3:08:19
3:08:01
273
Adrie Boermans
Wergea
3:08:19
3:08:02
274
Szabo Geza
Szeged (HUN)
3:08:27
3:08:03
275
David Vermeulen
Nalinnes (BEL)
3:08:29
3:08:05
276
Robert Celinski
Warszawa (POL)
3:08:30
3:07:54
277
Gabriele Donno
Arezzo (ITA)
3:08:32
3:07:53
278
Johan Arnold
Amsterdam
3:08:39
3:08:22
279
Peter Grüning
Würzburg (GER)
3:08:40
3:08:25
280
Albert Juhe Brugue
Calella (ESP)
3:08:42
3:08:10
281
Joan Serra Sau
Asociaciön Deportiva
3:08:46
3:07:55
282
Yannick Morissette
Montreal (CAN)
3:08:54
3:08:10
283
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
3:09:05
3:08:47
284
Simon Weston
Trowbridge (GBR)
3:09:05
3:08:33
285
Anton Boot
AAC
3:09:06
3:08:48
286
Van Heusden Olivier
Jalhay (BEL)
3:09:06
3:08:44
287
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
3:09:10
3:08:50
288
Terje Dysvik
Oslo (NOR)
3:09:15
3:08:50
289
Ignacio Soneira
Madrid (ESP)
3:09:21
3:08:32
290
Neil Jackson
Elrick (GBR)
3:09:29
3:09:20
291
Tuomas Ojanen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:09:31
3:09:22
292
Dionisio Olalla
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:09:32
3:06:56
293
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
3:09:36
3:09:20
294
Lieven Dendooven
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:09:40
3:09:12
295
Conrad Ruiz Tendillo
Montornes del Valles
3:09:40
3:09:28
296
Tom Watson
Colwyn Bay (GBR)
3:09:42
3:08:14
297
Hannes Rovara
Wattens (AUT)
3:09:43
3:09:22
298
Alexander Sucker
Mettmann (GER)
3:09:46
3:09:01
299
Brad Beanblossom
Louisville (USA)
3:09:48
3:09:29
300
Xavier Palfi
St-Julien (FRA)
3:09:51
3:09:46
301
Sébastien Henrotte
Suxy (BEL)
3:10:00
3:09:15
302
Heiko Busies
Bonn (GER)
3:10:22
3:09:55
303
Andy Zobel
Darley Abbey, Derby
3:10:29
3:09:53
304
Hamish Lock
London (GBR)
3:10:30
3:10:02
305
Janssoone Sebastien
bourbourg (FRA)
3:10:32
3:10:28
306
Tobi Lau
Heidelberg (GER)
3:10:40
3:09:21
307
Stephan Stolecki
Dortmund (GER)
3:10:41
3:09:42
308
Kazimierz Grycman
Polen
3:10:59
3:10:51
309
Andrea Bertoldi
Civezzano (ITA)
3:11:14
3:09:31
310
Dominique Moreau
Allaire (FRA)
3:11:17
3:10:49
311
Robert Guest
Telford Shropshire (
3:11:18
3:10:32
312
Markus Stump
Bielefeld (GER)
3:11:19
3:11:04
313
Daniel Tapia
El Cajon (USA)
3:11:24
3:10:56
314
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
3:11:26
3:10:21
315
Mikael Gustavsson
Goteborg (SWE)
3:11:30
3:10:17
316
Philippe Beets
Cappellebrouck (FRA)
3:11:37
3:11:22
317
Christophe Isaac
Les Clayes sous Bois
3:11:39
3:11:21
318
Luttikhuizen Robbert
Wilnis
3:11:41
3:09:44
319
Kim Birkholm Frederiks
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:11:44
3:11:12
320
Detmar Roessink
TION
3:11:46
3:11:34
321
Laurent Thietard
Croisilles (FRA)
3:11:49
3:10:46
322
Philippe Vermoesen
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:11:49
3:11:00
323
Steven-Jan Crok
Lycurgus
3:11:59
3:11:50
324
Dennis van der Ham
De Wilgen
3:12:07
3:11:47
325
Martin Zobel
Beaconsfield, BUCKS
3:12:09
3:11:34
326
Gavin Reynolds
Aldershot (GBR)
3:12:14
3:11:49
327
PaweL Perdion
WrocLa (POL)
3:12:14
3:11:37
328
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
3:12:17
3:10:45
329
Malachy Mc Ateer
Newry (GBR)
3:12:17
3:12:05
330
Fernando Asencio
Madrid (ESP)
3:12:18
3:11:35
331
Patrick Thomas
St-Julien (FRA)
3:12:25
3:12:15
332
Wim vd Heiden
Avantri
3:12:49
3:12:43
333
Antonio Valentin
Nennecy (FRA)
3:12:50
3:12:38
334
Eddy Lenain
Gerpinnes (BEL)
3:12:53
3:12:28
335
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
3:12:58
3:12:20
336
Martin Poot
Utrecht
3:13:06
3:12:54
337
Pierre Loué
Wissembourg (FRA)
3:13:10
3:12:55
338
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:13:15
3:11:36
339
Vos Gerwin
Ter Aar
3:13:18
3:13:01
340
Guillermo Diaz Barba
Leganés (ESP)
3:13:19
3:13:08
341
José Augusto Urquiza
São Paulo (BRA)
3:13:21
3:12:36
342
Hannes Sivich
Wien (AUT)
3:13:25
3:10:50
343
Didier Snoeck
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:13:33
3:13:20
344
Peter Kirwin
Peterborough (GBR)
3:13:46
3:13:22
345
Scott Martin
Belfast (GBR)
3:13:50
3:12:49
346
Petr Vesely
plzen (CZE)
3:13:53
3:13:36
347
Vincent Henry
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:13:57
3:12:34
348
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:13:59
3:13:27
349
Van Laar Michel
Jalhay (BEL)
3:14:01
3:12:55
350
Maikel Dekker
Amsterdam
3:14:05
3:13:09
351
Jerome BAI
Caluire (FRA)
3:14:05
3:12:40
352
Jacky Doherty
ORW (GBR)
3:14:06
3:11:19
353
Morten Skjodt
Rotterdam
3:14:10
3:13:19
354
Dana Connors
Amsterdam
3:14:14
3:13:43
355
Conrad Steyn
London (GBR)
3:14:16
3:13:46
356
Guy Chesneau
Corps Nuds (FRA)
3:14:17
3:14:05
357
Tom Elwood
Galway (IRL)
3:14:21
3:13:50
358
Jan Polívka
Praha 6 (CZE)
3:14:24
3:14:03
359
Michael Walsh
Brentwood Essex (GBR
3:14:26
3:12:02
360
Frederic Dufon
81300 Grauchet (FRA)
3:14:31
3:14:14
361
Oumyos Kiyudom
Bangkok (THA)
3:14:35
3:14:33
362
Saravut Ngamsir
Bangkok (THA)
3:14:36
3:14:34
363
Reinhold Meier
Pfofeld (GER)
3:14:42
3:13:22
364
Christian Storck
London (GBR)
3:14:51
3:14:28
365
Eric Van Acker
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:14:54
3:12:46
366
Martin Maaroos
Kuopio (FIN)
3:14:55
3:14:47
367
Rich Cross
Kidderminster (GBR)
3:15:03
3:13:58
368
Casey Jackson
Apo (USA)
3:15:12
3:12:55
369
Martin Krimplstätter
Koppl (AUT)
3:15:22
3:14:57
370
Jean-Pierre Kesy
Terville (FRA)
3:15:23
3:13:55
371
Pedro Perez Garcia
El Molar (ESP)
3:15:24
3:14:34
372
Elmar Chriske
Osnabrück (GER)
3:15:27
3:14:52
373
Oliver Skoric
Osnabrück (GER)
3:15:31
3:14:09
374
Arnhout de Vreeze
Runners Evergem
3:15:34
3:15:17
375
Luke Apinall
London (GBR)
3:15:39
3:13:55
376
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate (GBR)
3:15:46
3:14:28
377
Greg Mailer
London (GBR)
3:15:48
3:13:44
378
Gordon Findlay
Sandwich (GBR)
3:15:53
3:14:43
379
Stuart Gurr
London (GBR)
3:15:53
3:15:25
380
Jim Mullen
County Meath (IRL)
3:15:53
3:13:45
381
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:15:55
3:14:19
382
Frédéric Lanoë
Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
3:15:59
3:15:46
383
Tanner Clark
Einsiedel (GER)
3:16:00
3:15:47
384
Michele Innocenti
Presezzo (ITA)
3:16:00
3:15:25
385
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
3:16:05
3:15:53
386
Eric J Weinstein
Albuquerque (USA)
3:16:08
3:15:16
387
Thomas Rutishauser
Unterlunkhofen (SUI)
3:16:14
3:14:26
388
Erik Schra
Almelo
3:16:23
3:11:27
389
Laurent Lacaille
Lyon (FRA)
3:16:25
3:15:36
390
Paul de Koning
Maasland
3:16:32
3:15:51
391
Mike Ververgaert
AVON
3:16:35
3:16:21
392
Wouter van Bronswijk
Elspeet
3:16:39
3:16:11
393
Richard Coney
Poole (GBR)
3:16:40
3:15:47
394
Ari Hirvonen
Espoo (FIN)
3:16:41
3:15:56
395
Christophe Dufon
La Chapelle Launay (
3:16:52
3:15:34
396
Marcel van den Noord
Amsterdam
3:16:57
3:15:05
397
George Brady
Sports Travel Intern
3:17:07
3:16:58
398
Markus Swahn
Visby (SWE)
3:17:08
3:15:42
399
Phil Crombie
Surbiton (GBR)
3:17:13
3:14:53
400
Benoît Horevoets
Magnée (BEL)
3:17:27
3:16:26
401
Mark Crampton
Birmingham (GBR)
3:17:27
3:15:45
402
Michael Vrist
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:17:28
3:17:02
403
Wolfgang Gotsch
Wien (AUT)
3:17:37
3:16:49
404
Holger Stieghorst
Wolfhagen (GER)
3:17:40
3:17:01
405
Pepijn Vloemans
Amsterdam
3:17:44
3:16:37
406
Markku Karppanen
Espoo (FIN)
3:17:47
3:17:37
407
Huib Dekker
Atos
3:17:53
3:17:29
408
Karel Lievens
Brugge (BEL)
3:17:55
3:16:07
409
Jason Bren
Gonbach (GER)
3:17:58
3:15:41
410
Remko Nagtegaal
Texel
3:18:00
3:17:54
411
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
3:18:01
3:17:20
412
Allistair McCaw
Nootdorp
3:18:08
3:17:59
413
Mourad Abid
Paris (FRA)
3:18:09
3:17:31
414
Johnny Carlsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:18:15
3:16:18
415
Jaime Cannon
Burlingame (USA)
3:18:16
3:17:42
416
Edwin de Baene
Runners Evergem
3:18:19
3:18:02
417
Boubeker Haddad
Fontaine Milon (FRA)
3:18:23
3:18:03
418
Mark Blackwood
moseley (GBR)
3:18:24
3:16:59
419
Michael Hoffmann
Ennis Co Clare (IRL)
3:18:30
3:17:04
420
Lee Puri
Kingston Upon Thames
3:18:39
3:17:10
421
Paul Cameron
Darlington (GBR)
3:18:41
3:18:28
422
Matthieu Hubert
Marcq-en-Baroeul (FR
3:18:48
3:17:11
423
Simon Charles
Manchester (GBR)
3:18:54
3:17:41
424
Arkadiusz Kuczaj
Hengelo Ov
3:18:57
3:18:15
425
Andrew Brown
Teddington (GBR)
3:19:00
3:17:41
426
Cas Schreurs
Koninklijke Landmach
3:19:03
3:17:41
427
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
3:19:05
3:18:28
428
Gary Jennings
Birmingham (GBR)
3:19:08
3:17:43
429
Rasmus Jørgensen
Randers (DEN)
3:19:12
3:17:13
430
Boulanger Nicolas
Amsterdam
3:19:13
3:17:35
431
Menno Klunder
Deventer
3:19:15
3:17:26
432
Sebastian Sedvallson
Zuerich (SUI)
3:19:28
3:18:02
433
Dirk Reuschel
Hannover (GER)
3:19:30
3:18:06
434
Martijn Quak
Alkmaar
3:19:30
3:19:14
435
Ahsaf Hasidim
Maagan Michael (ISR)
3:19:31
3:18:27
436
Mark Boeren
Rijswijk Zh
3:19:31
3:17:35
437
Marco Baetens
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:19:35
3:18:21
438
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
3:19:40
3:19:02
439
Christophe le Mentec
Fontaine les Dijon (
3:19:43
3:18:35
440
Olivier Fourot
Neuilly les Dijon (F
3:19:43
3:18:35
441
Robert van Haren
Nijmegen
3:19:50
3:18:13
442
Claus Buur Rasmussen
Odder (DEN)
3:19:51
3:18:37
443
Arnoud Bijlsma
Amsterdam
3:19:53
3:18:57
444
Zakarias Karasz
Budapest (HUN)
3:19:55
3:19:24
445
Simon Piguillem
Slough (GBR)
3:20:02
3:19:47
446
Chris Pickering
London (GBR)
3:20:10
3:18:19
447
John Widdrington
Sunderland (GBR)
3:20:13
3:19:41
448
Jo Peeters
Zichem (BEL)
3:20:20
3:17:50
449
Pepijn Aardewijn
Amsterdam
3:20:28
3:19:39
450
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
3:20:29
3:18:37
451
Jean-Patrick Hennebell
Lille (FRA)
3:20:35
3:20:15
452
Franky Ghesquire
Wervik (BEL)
3:20:37
3:20:23
453
Stephen de Haas
Amersfoort
3:20:37
3:20:04
454
Bart Groen
Rotterdam
3:20:42
3:19:50
455
Sébastien Moisnard
Periers sur le Dan (
3:20:54
3:19:20
456
Gunther Baelen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:20:56
3:16:07
457
Arno Kleinekoort
Emmen
3:21:07
3:21:05
458
Steen Olsen
Valby (DEN)
3:21:07
3:20:30
459
Andrew Fry
London (GBR)
3:21:12
3:18:57
460
Rico Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
3:21:17
3:20:40
461
Peter Feys
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:21:21
3:20:48
462
Jan Leeuwis
Veendam
3:21:22
3:20:11
463
David Giraud-Moine
Runclub AVOC
3:21:22
3:19:28
464
Alberto garcia Marin
Granada (ESP)
3:21:23
3:20:19
465
Larf Gussmann
28849 Weghe (GER)
3:21:23
3:20:11
466
Kimmo Suonsaari
Lille (FRA)
3:21:26
3:18:41
467
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
3:21:27
3:20:35
468
Lionel Sublet
Runclub AVOC
3:21:28
3:20:50
469
Kris Matthys
Merelbeke (BEL)
3:21:30
3:20:52
470
Marchel Turnhout
Koninklijke Landmach
3:21:32
3:20:31
471
Mazzuto Massimiliano
Isernia (ITA)
3:21:33
3:21:30
472
Lloyd Roberts
St Albans (GBR)
3:21:36
3:18:24
473
Oliver Popp
Bayreuth (GER)
3:21:40
3:20:11
474
Jeroen Bakker
Amsterdam
3:21:47
3:20:36
475
Wolfgang Kustor
Deutschkreutz (AUT)
3:21:55
3:21:16
476
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
3:21:55
3:21:47
477
Neil Skinner
London (GBR)
3:21:58
3:19:23
478
Arnaud Lefranc
Caen (FRA)
3:22:00
3:19:23
479
Heinz Suitner
Matrei in Osttirol (
3:22:00
3:21:05
480
Rainer Wibmer
Matrei in Osttirol (
3:22:00
3:21:22
481
Pieter Altorf
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:22:00
3:21:05
482
Dirk Venten
Köln (GER)
3:22:02
3:20:34
483
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
3:22:03
3:20:53
484
Luis enrique montes Pe
Los Corrales De Buel
3:22:04
3:21:46
485
Bernard Norris
Bundaberg (AUS)
3:22:05
3:21:00
486
Marc Cashmore
Marshgibbon (GBR)
3:22:07
3:19:52
487
Oliver Sunderland
London (GBR)
3:22:10
3:21:14
488
Arnaud Schuurman
Loopgroep PK
3:22:16
3:20:19
489
Edwin Willemse
AV Haaksbergen
3:22:16
3:20:56
490
Johfra Schotanus
Utrecht
3:22:24
3:20:17
491
Markus Belker
48155 Munster (GER)
3:22:24
3:21:58
492
Harmen den Boer
Schiedam
3:22:26
3:19:38
493
Said Hassani
Paris (FRA)
3:22:40
3:22:36
494
Richard Roulendes
Asnieres (FRA)
3:22:40
3:22:02
495
Reinhard Krechler
Wien (AUT)
3:22:44
3:21:41
496
Colin Williams
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:22:51
3:21:37
497
Olivier Laporte
Buzet (BEL)
3:22:53
3:21:40
498
Richard Bul
Amsterdam
3:22:55
3:19:52
499
Jordi Condal
Caldes de Montbui (E
3:23:04
3:22:55
500
Claude Caristo
Planet Tours
3:23:05
3:22:56
501
Michael Snchotte
Plofeld (GER)
3:23:07
3:22:39
502
Ian Sharman
London (GBR)
3:23:15
3:22:44
503
Ruud Nijhuis
Amsterdam
3:23:17
3:21:07
504
Mertens Johan
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:23:23
3:23:19
505
Christian Meermann
Laatzen (GER)
3:23:29
3:22:33
506
Arjen Schultinga
Start '78
3:23:33
3:22:08
507
Jean-Philippe Fohal
Amsterdam
3:23:34
3:22:39
508
Peter Carleson
hillsboro (USA)
3:23:43
3:22:09
509
Franck Pusset
Planet Tours
3:23:55
3:23:49
510
Julio Cesar Baldi
Porto Alegre (BRA)
3:23:56
3:21:51
511
Andrew Pengelly
Surbiton (GBR)
3:24:02
3:22:55
512
Markus Stohler
Mülligen (SUI)
3:24:02
3:21:53
513
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
3:24:09
3:22:52
514
Chris 'Kriz' Korver
Loopgroep PK
3:24:11
3:22:13
515
Andreas Zobel
Lemförde (GER)
3:24:13
3:22:49
516
Michel Mandjes
Amsterdam
3:24:16
3:21:01
517
David Richardson
Frankfurt (GER)
3:24:16
3:23:06
518
Hugo Schep
Loopservice.nl
3:24:19
3:22:39
519
Diederick Bouwmeester
's-Gravenhage
3:24:19
3:22:48
520
Simon Richman
London (GBR)
3:24:20
3:23:10
521
Sergej Radosevic
Rotterdam
3:24:48
3:22:11
522
Sven Jacobs
Leiden
3:24:51
3:22:28
523
Paul Bakker
Amsterdam
3:24:53
3:23:14
524
Gavin Hall
St Albans (GBR)
3:24:56
3:21:59
525
Pascal Piguel
Montgermont (FRA)
3:25:00
3:24:47
526
Hildo van Engen
Amsterdam
3:25:10
3:24:10
527
Stuart Wright
Appleby Magna (GBR)
3:25:11
3:24:08
528
Sylvain Huss
Yutz (FRA)
3:25:12
3:24:57
529
Remco Visser
KAV Holland
3:25:17
3:23:45
530
Marco Davelaar
VAV
3:25:19
3:23:37
531
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
3:25:23
3:23:32
532
Sylvain Gagneux
Mons en Baroeul (FRA
3:25:25
3:24:22
533
Ben Sullivan
Manchester (GBR)
3:25:29
3:24:16
534
John Wisely
Epsom (GBR)
3:25:31
3:23:07
535
Jérémie Autajon
Runclub AVOC
3:25:34
3:25:14
536
Brad Seaman
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:25:43
3:24:02
537
Yohan Tomassetti
Fleurus (BEL)
3:25:44
3:24:18
538
Michael Lekan
London (GBR)
3:25:44
3:25:16
539
Tore Grönlund
Espoo (FIN)
3:25:45
3:24:53
540
Terence Horsfield
Dungannon (IRL)
3:25:55
3:25:22
541
Ari-Pekka Heinonen
Hamburg (GER)
3:26:00
3:25:25
542
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
3:26:10
3:22:55
543
Uwe Klein
Neschen (GER)
3:26:11
3:25:36
544
Jan-pleun Lens
Breda
3:26:16
3:25:22
545
Han-Paul van Westing
Bedum
3:26:17
3:25:06
546
Nick Jacobs
Hampshire (GBR)
3:26:23
3:24:53
547
Robin Buitelaar
Hoofddorp
3:26:27
3:24:47
548
Romain Fabart
Le Plessis Robinson
3:26:29
3:24:46
549
Mads Ibsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:26:29
3:24:33
550
Brian Lange
Sdr. Bjert (DEN)
3:26:42
3:24:44
551
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
3:26:44
3:25:09
552
Marc Van Den Broeck
Stabroek (BEL)
3:26:49
3:26:10
553
Collin Hoogeveen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:26:50
3:23:42
554
Riho Jarvelainen
tartu, estonia (EST)
3:26:56
3:25:53
555
Damien Hespel
Wervicq Sud (FRA)
3:26:56
3:26:15
556
Edwin Klerkx
Amsterdam
3:26:59
3:26:16
557
Dietmar Haidacher
Ainet (AUT)
3:27:02
3:23:51
558
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
3:27:07
3:23:06
559
Ran Levy
Ramat-Gan (ISR)
3:27:20
3:26:16
560
Hannes Keemu
Vaasa (FIN)
3:27:30
3:25:57
561
Jaco de Ruiter
De Veenlopers
3:27:33
3:23:11
562
Jacco Schuurkamp
Leiden
3:27:42
3:26:44
563
Bo Larsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:27:43
3:25:17
564
Jean de Bouard
Thouare Sur Loire (F
3:27:47
3:27:20
565
Jens Uwe Manck
Friedrichsdorf (GER)
3:27:48
3:26:32
566
Oliver Koch
Friedrichsdorf (GER)
3:27:49
3:26:33
567
Roberto Martignoli
Lodrino (SUI)
3:27:50
3:26:40
568
Nico Haring
Maasland
3:27:50
3:27:11
569
Paul Brouns
Almere
3:27:54
3:27:09
570
Søren J Olesen
Risskov (DEN)
3:28:01
3:26:38
571
François Martin
Maisons-alfort (FRA)
3:28:01
3:27:15
572
Ronnie Jacobs
Koninklijke Landmach
3:28:02
3:25:24
573
Milton Van Wyk
Gent (BEL)
3:28:03
3:25:47
574
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
3:28:04
3:26:48
575
Aymeric Beyls
Amiens (FRA)
3:28:07
3:27:25
576
Christian Fehling
Marschacht (GER)
3:28:16
3:26:20
577
Pierrick Dremiere
france (FRA)
3:28:18
3:26:47
578
Wilfred Keijzer
Ter Aar
3:28:19
3:26:48
579
Casey Aakhus-Witt
APO AE (USA)
3:28:21
3:26:04
580
Russell Nelson-Edwards
London (GBR)
3:28:22
3:27:33
581
Mads Hedelund
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:28:22
3:26:29
582
Christophe Mallet
Le Chesnay (FRA)
3:28:35
3:26:31
583
Sean Gregg
Biggleswade (GBR)
3:28:37
3:26:42
584
Simon van Dijken
Amsterdam
3:28:39
3:27:23
585
Pascal Vos
Montfoort
3:28:39
3:27:06
586
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
3:28:40
3:27:38
587
Erik Wegewijs
Amsterdam
3:28:42
3:26:01
588
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
3:28:42
3:26:57
589
Francis Markey
London (GBR)
3:28:43
3:26:39
590
Erik Tjernström
Johanneshov (SWE)
3:28:49
3:27:53
591
Shaun Brick
London (GBR)
3:28:50
3:28:21
592
Toren Mortensen
Oslo (NOR)
3:28:50
3:26:58
593
Olivier Cornelis
925 Wasmunster (BEL)
3:28:51
3:27:07
594
Jean-Jacques Eppe
Chantemelle (BEL)
3:28:51
3:27:58
595
Joarquin Molina
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:28:54
3:26:17
596
Xavier Goury
Paris (FRA)
3:28:55
3:26:30
597
Jaap Dirks
Amsterdam
3:29:04
3:27:06
598
Marcel Klein
Zinnowitz (GER)
3:29:11
3:26:23
599
Pascal Manin
Yutz (FRA)
3:29:11
3:27:16
600
Juan M Herrero Briones
Asociaciön Deportiva
3:29:15
3:27:01
601
Leonard van Boven
Amsterdam
3:29:18
3:27:49
602
Patrick Amprimo
Morieres Les Avignon
3:29:21
3:27:31
603
Jacques-Henry Billy
Arlon (BEL)
3:29:25
3:28:39
604
Mark Shirra
Bergen (NOR)
3:29:28
3:27:29
605
Simon Rosser
Epsom (GBR)
3:29:28
3:28:55
606
Franco Berra
Sabaudia (lt) (ITA)
3:29:29
3:27:05
607
Luc Roman
Tressin (FRA)
3:29:31
3:28:06
608
Jost Wulf
Bielefeld (GER)
3:29:33
3:27:19
609
Stephane Vado
Planet Tours
3:29:34
3:29:18
610
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
3:29:35
3:28:47
611
Michael Wilker
Nauheim (GER)
3:29:37
3:27:21
612
Ruud van de Garde
De Liemers
3:29:38
3:29:32
613
Anton Tschuor
Obersaxen (SUI)
3:29:39
3:27:29
614
Dave Roelvink
Almere
3:29:40
3:28:44
615
Zsolt Zahorecz
Budapest (HUN)
3:29:46
3:27:32
616
Asser Nielsen
Ringe (DEN)
3:29:52
3:28:06
617
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
3:29:53
3:27:13
618
Mitchell Konyn
London (GBR)
3:29:53
3:27:48
619
Jeremy Nock
Arles (FRA)
3:29:55
3:29:10
620
Geraint Thomas
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:29:59
3:29:38
621
André Schaap
Leiderdorp
3:30:11
3:28:55
622
Valery Dalle
Gouvieux (FRA)
3:30:14
3:28:03
623
Erwin Fischer
St.andrä (ITA)
3:30:16
3:27:20
624
Jamet Pascal
Lardy (FRA)
3:30:24
3:29:53
625
Colin Bunting
Saltash (GBR)
3:30:24
3:28:58
626
Frank ten Hout
Vlaardingen
3:30:25
3:27:34
627
Michael Panzl
Immenhausen (GER)
3:30:25
3:29:47
628
Koen Demouge
Vught
3:30:28
3:29:34
629
Johnny Goldie
Coleraine (GBR)
3:30:29
3:29:28
630
Erik Lanhove
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:30:32
3:27:53
631
Martin J Buerki
Rueschlikon (SUI)
3:30:33
3:28:10
632
Koos Hovinga
Amsterdam
3:30:41
3:26:37
633
David Lott
North Berwick (GBR)
3:30:43
3:29:27
634
Brett Aubin
Londen (GBR)
3:30:46
3:29:37
635
Hans-peter Stuch
5241 Linnek (GER)
3:30:57
3:28:05
636
Christian Eggenberger
Rapperswil (SUI)
3:30:58
3:29:40
637
Sascha Engelbrecht
London (GBR)
3:31:00
3:28:24
638
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
3:31:04
3:28:14
639
Rafal Sordon
Towcester (GBR)
3:31:06
3:27:24
640
Vincent Wijnen
Almere
3:31:06
3:28:30
641
Jose Pires
Saint Quentin (FRA)
3:31:09
3:30:09
642
Richard Duray
Amsterdam
3:31:12
3:31:05
643
Wladimir Molinari
Trento (ITA)
3:31:18
3:29:13
644
Bottin Jean-Claude
Drémil-lafage (FRA)
3:31:18
3:29:17
645
Patrick van der Helm
Nederhorst den Berg
3:31:19
3:28:11
646
Milo Hacquebard
Akersloot
3:31:20
3:29:48
647
Juergen Krampl
Wien (AUT)
3:31:21
3:30:42
648
Anthonie Dam
Almere
3:31:25
3:30:27
649
Andrea de Luca
Milano (ITA)
3:31:35
3:29:14
650
Ton van der Pol
AV '23
3:31:36
3:27:51
651
Andy Pidduck
Winchester (GBR)
3:31:41
3:29:01
652
Sybrand Abma
Ridderkerk
3:31:41
3:31:01
653
Paul Carmody
Nsw (AUS)
3:31:42
3:29:33
654
Michel Vergeest
Amsterdam
3:31:46
3:27:24
655
Reinhard Oberrauch
Brixen (ITA)
3:31:47
3:28:51
656
Fabrice Amic
Issy les Moulineaux
3:31:49
3:29:11
657
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
3:31:51
3:28:25
658
Jens K Kristensen
Frederiksberg C (DEN
3:31:52
3:30:16
659
Pascal van Wetering
Santpoort-Noord
3:31:54
3:31:22
660
Jacques Olivier Long
Runclub AVOC
3:31:54
3:30:00
661
Frederic Rancon
Norrent-Fontes (FRA)
3:31:55
3:28:15
662
Brian Warden
Norwich (GBR)
3:31:55
3:29:50
663
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
3:31:57
3:29:30
664
Martyn Stewart
Den Helder
3:32:00
3:29:16
665
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
3:32:03
3:31:07
666
Daniel Vas
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:32:06
3:30:28
667
Rafal Gorny
Andrychow (POL)
3:32:08
3:30:42
668
Yves Welvaert
Adegem (BEL)
3:32:18
3:31:20
669
Olivier Bailleul
Fresnes Sur Escaut (
3:32:22
3:31:30
670
James Stewart
Amsterdam
3:32:28
3:29:38
671
Neil Douthwaite
Durham (GBR)
3:32:28
3:31:52
672
Michael Hogan
London (GBR)
3:32:28
3:31:28
673
Mark Fleischeuer
Noordwijk Zh
3:32:31
3:31:53
674
John Coppin
Worthing (GBR)
3:32:31
3:29:53
675
Eric J Veltman
GAC Hilversum
3:32:32
3:31:35
676
Anders Justesen
Viborg (DEN)
3:32:39
3:30:14
677
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:32:42
3:31:07
678
Pascal Pignon
Chatillon (FRA)
3:32:46
3:32:18
679
Rutger van den Berg
Amsterdam
3:32:48
3:28:30
680
Christophe Mansuy
Liverdun (FRA)
3:32:48
3:31:43
681
James Beech
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:32:55
3:31:41
682
Damian Alexander
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:32:55
3:31:41
683
Guillaume Flamant
Fresnoy Les Roye (FR
3:33:02
3:32:22
684
Patrick Strok
Zwaag
3:33:03
3:28:25
685
Morten Underlien Jense
Odder (DEN)
3:33:06
3:31:18
686
Leemans Jean-François
Liege (BEL)
3:33:09
3:30:55
687
Davide Canella
Terramia
3:33:15
3:32:32
688
Marcel Proost
Amstelveen
3:33:21
3:31:28
689
Guy Reyntjens
Oudenaarde (BEL)
3:33:23
3:31:31
690
Andrew Radford
Le Fousseret (FRA)
3:33:41
3:31:12
691
Jérôme Beaumont
Avignon (FRA)
3:33:46
3:31:47
692
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:33:55
3:32:37
693
Rob Stokhof
Uithoorn
3:33:58
3:33:00
694
André Leppers
Inside Brands
3:34:04
3:32:27
695
Wouter Hoff
Leiden
3:34:06
3:31:54
696
Sebastián González
Diemen
3:34:07
3:29:16
697
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
3:34:11
3:32:07
698
Niall O'Loughlin
Dublin (IRL)
3:34:17
3:33:10
699
Lambert Russo
Amsterdam
3:34:18
3:32:34
700
Andrew Johnson
London (GBR)
3:34:19
3:30:11
701
Sven Janson
Mörbylånga (SWE)
3:34:22
3:33:14
702
Matthias Schütze
Kiel (GER)
3:34:33
3:31:44
703
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
3:34:34
3:31:46
704
Maarten Caminada
KAV Holland
3:34:40
3:34:16
705
Michael Cataland
Sportifs a Bord
3:34:42
3:31:24
706
Ben Cooper
Gainsborough (GBR)
3:34:43
3:32:16
707
Thomas Szedenik
Wien (AUT)
3:34:47
3:31:56
708
Koeno Nomden
Westerlee Gn
3:34:52
3:32:40
709
Paul Roome
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:34:53
3:32:50
710
Andrew Brown
London (GBR)
3:34:53
3:34:06
711
Gerald Dittus
Hamburg (GER)
3:34:55
3:32:18
712
Thomas Dittus
Heimsheim (GER)
3:34:55
3:32:18
713
Hugo Everaerd
Castricum
3:34:58
3:32:59
714
Ludovic Perrier
Sportifs a Bord
3:35:15
3:31:57
715
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:35:19
3:33:37
716
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
3:35:20
3:33:57
717
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
3:35:51
3:33:44
718
Matthew Kennedy
Verenigde Staten
3:36:02
3:34:23
719
Rui Barros
London (GBR)
3:36:10
3:35:11
720
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
3:36:13
3:34:00
721
Roland Sieker
Berlin (GER)
3:36:16
3:35:33
722
Gert-Jan van Wijk
Rotterdam
3:36:17
3:35:28
723
Olivie Henrard
Lamorteau (BEL)
3:36:19
3:35:30
724
Matthew Tyreman
Amsterdam
3:36:21
3:32:28
725
Jeffrey Berentsen
Diemen
3:36:26
3:35:21
726
Gaël Favresse
Lille (FRA)
3:36:30
3:35:26
727
Alan Wright
Glasgow (GBR)
3:36:32
3:32:33
728
James Beswick
Manchester (GBR)
3:36:33
3:35:27
729
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
3:36:38
3:35:11
730
Andrew Coxshall
almaty (KAZ)
3:36:39
3:33:50
731
Walter Stortelder
Amsterdam
3:36:52
3:35:53
732
Francisco Jose Martine
La Bañeza (LEON) (ES
3:36:55
3:36:30
733
Wim Wuyts
Merksem (BEL)
3:36:55
3:36:06
734
Frank de Vries
Zaandam
3:36:56
3:34:49
735
David Flamik
houston, texas (USA)
3:37:00
3:35:36
736
Herman van Ark
Zwolle
3:37:05
3:34:47
737
Lars van Westerlaak
Hermes
3:37:06
3:36:37
738
Gerbrand van Oostveen
Amsterdam
3:37:09
3:36:07
739
Peter Bennett
London (GBR)
3:37:11
3:36:05
740
Marnix Reijenga
Rotterdam
3:37:12
3:33:19
741
Moerke Vandermoere
Beernem (BEL)
3:37:15
3:35:26
742
Machiel Middelburg
Amsterdam
3:37:16
3:36:05
743
Andres Roosma
Jõelähtme Harjumaa (
3:37:19
3:35:15
744
Arjan de Ruijter
Hengelo Ov
3:37:20
3:35:16
745
Peter Rønn
Egaa (DEN)
3:37:23
3:34:02
746
Christiaan Andriessen
Delft
3:37:30
3:34:08
747
Richard Bouy
Wambrechies (FRA)
3:37:45
3:35:27
748
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:37:56
3:33:49
749
Antony Laycock
Keinton Mandeville (
3:37:56
3:36:17
750
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:37:57
3:33:50
751
Thibaut Roussel
Paris (FRA)
3:37:58
3:35:39
752
Ben Prag
London (GBR)
3:38:06
3:34:51
753
Mauro Poffo
Calliano-Trento (ITA
3:38:07
3:36:01
754
Klaus Wagner
Nürnberg (GER)
3:38:13
3:33:21
755
Hendrik Barend Quant
Amsterdam
3:38:15
3:36:26
756
Ian Rijksen
Amsterdam
3:38:18
3:36:29
757
Jarkko Selkäinaho
Helsinki (FIN)
3:38:20
3:36:05
758
Walter van der Toorren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:38:25
3:37:38
759
Paul Gennissen
Enschede
3:38:26
3:35:49
760
Pawez Rys
Raciborz (POL)
3:38:28
3:34:50
761
Thomas Bording
Farum (DEN)
3:38:33
3:35:12
762
Dirk Cordes
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:38:33
3:35:37
763
Davide carlo Caparini
Vezza d'oglio (ITA)
3:38:34
3:36:11
764
Hervé Thomas
Planet Tours
3:38:36
3:38:22
765
Raymi Fernando
Almere
3:38:39
3:37:33
766
Tristan Lips
Amsterdam
3:38:43
3:36:59
767
Nils Schmidt-Soltau
Ratingen (GER)
3:38:44
3:35:58
768
Peer Schmidt-Soltau
Ratingen (GER)
3:38:45
3:35:58
769
Kleute Robert Jan
Utrecht
3:38:48
3:36:41
770
Herman Vos
Rotterdam
3:38:49
3:37:14
771
Jeroen de Kort
Delfgauw
3:38:58
3:37:58
772
Bert Knol
AV Houten
3:39:03
3:38:32
773
Mark Bekker
Amsterdam
3:39:03
3:37:34
774
Francis De Koninck
Schoten (BEL)
3:39:06
3:38:25
775
Paul Penneweert
Sneek
3:39:12
3:37:39
776
Martien Huigen
Druten
3:39:13
3:37:00
777
Thomas Sørensen
Fredericia (DEN)
3:39:19
3:35:29
778
Bart Laeremans
Langdorp (BEL)
3:39:20
3:38:36
779
Kaspar Henny
Obersaxen (SUI)
3:39:25
3:38:07
780
Edwer Veldhuijzen
Harmelen
3:39:28
3:34:40
781
Christian Hohlfeld
Bielefeld (GER)
3:39:31
3:37:17
782
Rob Vanderbooren
Amsterdam
3:39:33
3:36:28
783
Freek Verbakel
Rijswijk Zh
3:39:34
3:32:44
784
Wim Kemna
De Telegraaf
3:39:35
3:37:16
785
Stéphane Friant
Saint Denis (FRA)
3:39:40
3:34:07
786
Des Crowley
Dublin (IRL)
3:39:44
3:38:01
787
Toby de Belder
Weybridge (GBR)
3:39:48
3:38:33
788
Christian Aubin
Annemasse (FRA)
3:39:55
3:38:30
789
Sven Birkemeier
Amsterdam
3:39:55
3:36:57
790
Michiel Knubben
Harmelen
3:39:59
3:38:35
791
Marco van Alst
Duiven
3:39:59
3:37:24
792
Mathijs Houben
Boxtel
3:39:59
3:38:48
793
Carsten Kirkedal
Hirtshals (DEN)
3:40:00
3:38:16
794
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
3:40:00
3:39:02
795
Sjors Rikken
Amsterdam
3:40:03
3:37:53
796
Rene Huiberts
Uitgeest
3:40:07
3:38:23
797
Nicholas Freeman
London (GBR)
3:40:10
3:37:47
798
Benoit Papillard
Paris (FRA)
3:40:21
3:37:55
799
Andy Collins
Trowbridge (GBR)
3:40:23
3:39:37
800
Andrew Sinclair
London (GBR)
3:40:23
3:38:49
801
Christian Gärtner
Oberstenfeld (GER)
3:40:24
3:38:44
802
Stéphane Labarre
Oinville S/montcient
3:40:28
3:39:21
803
Tanguy Le Gall
Croix (FRA)
3:40:30
3:38:22
804
Christophe Herrmann
Rettel (FRA)
3:40:33
3:38:28
805
Henrik Sundstrup
Herlev (DEN)
3:40:34
3:37:13
806
Erick Blanchette
Kraainem (BEL)
3:40:43
3:39:29
807
Alex Looman
Schoonhoven
3:40:48
3:36:59
808
Lucas van den Boogaard
Overveen
3:40:49
3:38:42
809
Sascha Strack
Oberhausen (GER)
3:40:52
3:40:01
810
Fabrice Trioullier
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:40:53
3:38:05
811
Robert van Loo
Soest
3:40:54
3:39:22
812
Richard Varaine
Runclub AVOC
3:41:05
3:39:10
813
Gary Fitter
West Midlands (GBR)
3:41:05
3:40:24
814
Marco - Rudello
Sesto S. Giovanni (I
3:41:14
3:39:44
815
Erik Stobbeleier
Runners Evergem
3:41:15
3:39:52
816
Markus Streckeisen
Zürich (SUI)
3:41:19
3:37:07
817
Henk Pansier
Emmeloord
3:41:43
3:40:52
818
Jorrit Lang
Amsterdam
3:41:51
3:38:43
819
Grillot Gilles
Hem (FRA)
3:41:53
3:40:25
820
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
3:41:57
3:40:02
821
Gerben Woelders
Zwolle
3:41:58
3:40:01
822
Jurrien Zandbergen
Amsterdam
3:41:59
3:40:19
823
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:42:00
3:39:24
824
Barry Douma
Amsterdam
3:42:02
3:39:26
825
Christian Hulin
Arras (FRA)
3:42:04
3:37:33
826
Thomas Jacquel
Apt (FRA)
3:42:07
3:38:51
827
Pascal Bolzer
Publier (FRA)
3:42:15
3:41:13
828
Andrea Tomasi
S.Orsola TN (ITA)
3:42:16
3:40:16
829
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
3:42:16
3:39:25
830
Sander Leegwater
Uden
3:42:19
3:39:54
831
Herve Gallet
Lys Lez Lannoy (FRA)
3:42:27
3:38:32
832
Laurent Audouard
Planet Tours
3:42:28
3:40:53
833
Danny Snijder
Lycurgus
3:42:35
3:40:22
834
Torben Andersen
Guildford (GBR)
3:42:35
3:39:56
835
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
3:42:37
3:39:55
836
Marc Chevallier
St Remy De Provence
3:42:39
3:40:18
837
David Ryder
Bromsgrove (GBR)
3:42:39
3:40:01
838
Ramses Molijn
Delft
3:42:42
3:40:06
839
Marc Beisteiner
Horitschon (AUT)
3:42:49
3:42:12
840
Thomas Schou
Aalborg (DEN)
3:42:50
3:42:25
841
Olivier Graf
Lille (FRA)
3:42:51
3:38:17
842
Bacquet Nicolas
Le Petit Quevilly (F
3:42:53
3:41:23
843
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
3:42:55
3:42:13
844
Barry Mcalpine
London (GBR)
3:42:57
3:39:33
845
Jean-Yves Neguin
Thionville (FRA)
3:42:58
3:40:59
846
Christopher Costner
Amsterdam
3:43:00
3:42:00
847
Jerome Lanfrey
Modane (FRA)
3:43:00
3:38:19
848
Owen Bennett
London (GBR)
3:43:01
3:38:10
849
Serge Muller
Sandweiler (LUX)
3:43:01
3:40:39
850
Barry Cox
London (GBR)
3:43:02
3:38:12
851
Jasper Behnken
Amsterdam
3:43:05
3:42:44
852
Alfonso Castillo Moren
Alcorcon (Madrid) (E
3:43:06
3:41:37
853
Alessandro Brandimarti
SW6 5VV London (GBR)
3:43:08
3:42:13
854
Thomas Freitag
Olfen (GER)
3:43:11
3:39:04
855
Ronald Kooren
Voorburg
3:43:11
3:37:53
856
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:43:14
3:39:51
857
Jan Becu
Oostende (BEL)
3:43:19
3:42:39
858
Ronan Walsh
Dublin (IRL)
3:43:23
3:42:16
859
Denis Zanetti
Ferrara (ITA)
3:43:26
3:41:33
860
BL Ason
Utrecht
3:43:27
3:40:02
861
Thierno Renoult
Elancourt (FRA)
3:43:28
3:40:54
862
James Davies
London (GBR)
3:43:35
3:39:24
863
Roger Backstrom
Tumba (SWE)
3:43:45
3:41:21
864
Frank van Ekeren
London (GBR)
3:43:47
3:41:19
865
Reinier Mathijsen
Phoenix
3:43:48
3:40:31
866
Marcus Planer
Hatrival (BEL)
3:43:49
3:41:57
867
Timothy Wellman
Knockholt (GBR)
3:43:50
3:43:15
868
Nicolas Prod'Homme
Thomas Cook
3:44:02
3:41:27
869
Marcos Garcia Flores
Ciudad de Mexico (ME
3:44:05
3:43:37
870
Patrick Perconte
Sportifs a Bord
3:44:09
3:40:50
871
Joffray Anduze
Chatenay Malabry (FR
3:44:10
3:41:09
872
Sjoerd van Hemert
Leeuwarden
3:44:16
3:42:06
873
Harco Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
3:44:22
3:42:46
874
Marcel Laan
Nieuwegein
3:44:24
3:43:09
875
EP Bos
Amsterdam
3:44:29
3:44:16
876
Niels Nijman
Amsterdam
3:44:42
3:43:35
877
Udi Buczko
Rosh Ha'ayin (ISR)
3:44:44
3:42:42
878
Ian Rodgers
Bishop's Stortford (
3:44:44
3:42:40
879
Andrew Reynolds
London (GBR)
3:44:53
3:42:20
880
Steven Mertens
Gorinchem
3:44:53
3:43:53
881
Hans Coerwinkel
Amsterdam
3:44:56
3:43:28
882
Andre Hulsebus
Aquilo
3:44:56
3:43:37
883
Frederic den Os
Chatelaine (SUI)
3:44:58
3:41:53
884
Fabrice Aubert
Planet Tours
3:45:00
3:44:44
885
Bram Oostvogel
Amsterdam
3:45:03
3:43:07
886
Bertil Westers
Groningen
3:45:04
3:42:28
887
Chris Kemp
London (GBR)
3:45:08
3:40:05
888
Kees Wesdorp
Amsterdam
3:45:15
3:42:59
889
Christophe Szrama
Ablain St Nazaire (F
3:45:18
3:43:20
890
Auke Spans
Almere
3:45:21
3:42:39
891
Maxime Maraldo
Lys Lez Lannoy (FRA)
3:45:25
3:44:22
892
Miqel Rodriquez
Amorebieta(Bilbao) (
3:45:25
3:44:51
893
Ronan Laignel
Merville Franceville
3:45:28
3:42:51
894
Van Laurens Kessel
Amsterdam
3:45:32
3:43:52
895
Bart Knubben
Utrecht
3:45:35
3:44:10
896
Christophe Tenet
Bègles (FRA)
3:45:41
3:42:20
897
José-Manuel Arias
La Chaux-de-Fonds (S
3:45:45
3:43:54
898
Bruno Faucon
Groningen
3:45:51
3:43:39
899
Jan Bogaert
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
3:45:52
3:45:27
900
Peter van Grinsven
's-Gravenhage
3:45:53
3:41:29
901
Laurent Dray
Soisy / Montmorency
3:45:56
3:40:24
902
Guillermo Espinosa
Mexico City (MEX)
3:45:57
3:44:29
903
Manuel Houssais
Thouare sur loire (F
3:46:08
3:44:33
904
David Joannais
St Pierre de Vassols
3:46:19
3:43:04
905
Jean-francois Bosseler
Musson (BEL)
3:46:19
3:43:29
906
Bas de Wit
Amsterdam
3:46:20
3:42:00
907
Matthijs Ran
Aalsmeer
3:46:20
3:45:34
908
Hendrik Pothof
Utrecht
3:46:23
3:41:53
909
Peter van de Weerd
De Spartaan
3:46:24
3:45:03
910
Guido Baumgarten
Leipzig (GER)
3:46:29
3:44:24
911
Lars Hejlskov
Marathon Travel Club
3:46:30
3:43:20
912
Mark Coates
London (GBR)
3:46:32
3:42:05
913
Jan de Wit
Uitgeest
3:46:34
3:46:10
914
Wim Van Goethem
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:46:35
3:43:03
915
Chris Dierkes
Arlington, MA (USA)
3:46:36
3:43:42
916
Thierry Paschedag
Venhuizen
3:46:38
3:44:41
917
Peter Morris
London (GBR)
3:46:50
3:45:13
918
Steve Kitchman
Hessle (GBR)
3:46:56
3:43:54
919
Philip Doyle
Dublin (IRL)
3:46:56
3:45:50
920
Wayne Smith
Chesterfiald (GBR)
3:46:58
3:45:31
921
David Jenkins
Bedford (GBR)
3:47:04
3:46:04
922
Timo Bolder
Gorssel
3:47:07
3:43:49
923
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
3:47:07
3:43:49
924
Stephane Vrillaud
Le Plessis Robinson
3:47:10
3:45:28
925
Niels Henrik Jensen
Aarhus N (DEN)
3:47:11
3:44:44
926
Nicolas Mege
Gap (FRA)
3:47:15
3:45:58
927
Ivo Arentsen
Arnhem
3:47:17
3:45:37
928
Karst Altena
Apeldoorn
3:47:17
3:41:53
929
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
3:47:23
3:45:58
930
Achim Boeckmann
Frankfurt (GER)
3:47:24
3:46:29
931
Paul Saros
Atlanta (USA)
3:47:25
3:45:05
932
Lex Quaedvlieg
Inside Brands
3:47:26
3:46:14
933
Geert Jan Biessels
Utrecht
3:47:36
3:45:23
934
Marko Palokangas
Helsinki (FIN)
3:47:39
3:46:50
935
Douglas Finlay
Magherafelt (GBR)
3:47:41
3:46:17
936
Raymond van Mol
Veldhoven
3:47:41
3:42:29
937
Vincent van Vugt
Westzaan
3:47:44
3:44:18
938
Matti Huttunen
Vantaa (FIN)
3:47:49
3:45:24
939
Tom Story
London (GBR)
3:47:51
3:45:09
940
Michael Berry
Amsterdam
3:47:57
3:44:42
941
Hayo Wagenaar
Amsterdam
3:47:58
3:46:59
942
Jeff Horn
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:48:00
3:43:56
943
Marko Phernambucq
Utrecht
3:48:13
3:44:47
944
Tom Sims
Frankfurt (GER)
3:48:13
3:45:16
945
Juan Pablo Salmon Fran
Breda
3:48:16
3:43:58
946
John de Waal
Heel
3:48:20
3:46:24
947
Tristram Hill
Sevenoaks (GBR)
3:48:22
3:46:22
948
Hordijk Aad
Rhoon
3:48:24
3:44:27
949
Marko Huizing
Artemis
3:48:24
3:44:52
950
Marco Verweij
Boskoop
3:48:26
3:45:05
951
Marcus Payne
Clifton, Bristol (GB
3:48:27
3:47:23
952
Johann Salibur
? (FRA)
3:48:28
3:42:58
953
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
3:48:29
3:45:31
954
Ronald Massee
Geneva (SUI)
3:48:31
3:46:11
955
Chic Graham
London (GBR)
3:48:33
3:45:46
956
Tony Schamp
Norwich (GBR)
3:48:33
3:45:46
957
Arne Buchholz
Hamburg (GER)
3:48:33
3:43:54
958
Francis Jones
Belfast (GBR)
3:48:34
3:47:38
959
Matthew Crighton
London (GBR)
3:48:44
3:46:46
960
Onno C Snip
Rijswijk Zh
3:48:55
3:46:26
961
Laurent Lecerf
Racquinghem (FRA)
3:49:01
3:47:44
962
Tom Blower
London (GBR)
3:49:11
3:46:45
963
Jérome Canet
Evreux (FRA)
3:49:24
3:46:11
964
Kevin Morgan
Fetcham (GBR)
3:49:28
3:44:19
965
Julien Tillon
Savy (FRA)
3:49:30
3:48:27
966
Thomas Mathieu
Paris (FRA)
3:49:31
3:48:28
967
Johan Stolwijk
Bodegraven
3:49:32
3:46:43
968
Matthew Crocker
Southampton (GBR)
3:49:33
3:47:46
969
Tim Kattwinkel
Amsterdam
3:49:35
3:45:00
970
Andreas Horn
Brande-Hörnerkirchen
3:49:37
3:48:17
971
Carry Lebbink
Oosterhout Gld
3:49:41
3:46:12
972
Frank Nauta
Den Dolder
3:49:42
3:47:30
973
Enrico Reitenbach
Wien (AUT)
3:49:43
3:45:47
974
Frank Van Ekeris
Haarlem
3:49:49
3:45:46
975
Ernst Nolte
Amstelveen
3:49:51
3:49:01
976
Andrew Sykes
Manchester (GBR)
3:49:55
3:48:53
977
Tomasz Pastuszka
Wroclaw (POL)
3:50:03
3:47:44
978
Ed Roos
Purmerend
3:50:04
3:48:49
979
Erick Wit
De Telegraaf
3:50:07
3:46:41
980
Simon Gatty Saunt
's-Gravenhage
3:50:10
3:47:37
981
Paul Burton
High Wycombe (GBR)
3:50:21
3:47:19
982
Martijn Koedijk
Amsterdam
3:50:23
3:47:06
983
Rob Keijzer
Zuidlaren
3:50:32
3:48:12
984
Michel Hensen
Volendam
3:50:35
3:48:58
985
Remy Niolier
Grencept
3:50:36
3:47:57
986
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
3:50:37
3:48:34
987
Helge Derenthal
Hesel (GER)
3:50:38
3:46:18
988
Hilmar Bleifuß
Berlin (GER)
3:50:41
3:46:37
989
Jörn Fricke
Essen (GER)
3:50:45
3:49:51
990
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
3:50:46
3:46:26
991
Aidan McGovern
London (GBR)
3:50:50
3:47:12
992
Robert Chambers
Pontefract (GBR)
3:50:51
3:47:54
993
Nick Baldwin
Hull (GBR)
3:50:52
3:47:50
994
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
3:50:52
3:47:17
995
Thorsten Schroer
Wesel (GER)
3:50:55
3:49:22
996
Geoffrey Behr
Dordrecht
3:50:56
3:47:29
997
Antoine Golay
Les Cullayes (SUI)
3:50:56
3:47:56
998
Gaël Robin
Asnières sur seine (
3:50:58
3:45:26
999
Jean-Denis Perche
Paris (FRA)
3:50:58
3:45:26
1000
André Lefebvre
Sapogne sur Marche (
3:51:00
3:50:11
1001
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
3:51:03
3:49:30
1002
Luc Speck
Landgraaf
3:51:05
3:50:19
1003
Dennis Sporrel
Vianen Zh
3:51:08
3:47:47
1004
Kevin Guttridge
Doncaster (GBR)
3:51:09
3:48:28
1005
Paul Slattery
Heiloo
3:51:19
3:46:49
1006
George Roberts
Avon Valley Runners
3:51:20
3:48:53
1007
Roland Molitor
Osnabrück (GER)
3:51:21
3:47:13
1008
Tomi Nummela
London (GBR)
3:51:22
3:47:56
1009
Kenneth Gibson
Glasgow (GBR)
3:51:22
3:49:02
1010
Ron Komduur
Amsterdam
3:51:24
3:49:31
1011
Jan Jongkind
Hermes
3:51:27
3:48:45
1012
Todd Rewick
Inside Brands
3:51:28
3:50:17
1013
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
3:51:33
3:48:27
1014
Andreas Janssen
Neukamperfehn (GER)
3:51:34
3:47:28
1015
Stuart Mundell
Bristol (GBR)
3:51:39
3:47:14
1016
Sander van Driel
Delfgauw
3:51:42
3:47:50
1017
Mario Paez
Guildford (GBR)
3:51:42
3:50:20
1018
Eddie Sevink
Inside Brands
3:51:45
3:51:03
1019
Mika Penttilä
Forssa (FIN)
3:51:47
3:50:43
1020
Wayne Brookes
London (GBR)
3:51:47
3:47:52
1021
Erwin van Vuuren
Winterswijk
3:51:49
3:49:59
1022
Antonio Bonillas
Best
3:51:55
3:49:15
1023
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
3:51:55
3:47:33
1024
Erik Davids
Bielefeld (GER)
3:51:56
3:50:03
1025
Carlo van der Burg
Geldermalsen
3:51:56
3:48:13
1026
Peter Ash
Sevenoaks (GBR)
3:51:58
3:48:18
1027
Dennis van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:51:59
3:48:33
1028
Jakob Boetje
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:52:01
3:49:18
1029
Andre Brosky
Bergschenhoek
3:52:03
3:48:48
1030
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
3:52:03
3:50:02
1031
Hugo Zwaenepoel
Gent (BEL)
3:52:08
3:49:47
1032
Ben Russon
Leeds (GBR)
3:52:21
3:48:42
1033
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
3:52:22
3:50:30
1034
Filipe Laudo de Camarg
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:52:24
3:48:26
1035
Steven Prentice
Stockton On Tees (GB
3:52:25
3:47:07
1036
Marco Bink
Pallas '67
3:52:28
3:51:41
1037
Danny van der West
Amsterdam
3:52:30
3:48:19
1038
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
3:52:34
3:48:01
1039
Marcel Flygare
Neuss (GER)
3:52:40
3:48:41
1040
Peter Rietjens
Weert
3:52:47
3:52:12
1041
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:52:50
3:51:54
1042
Machiel van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:52:51
3:51:53
1043
Paul Witherwick
Hessle (GBR)
3:52:52
3:49:50
1044
Marco Buijs
Amstelveen
3:52:54
3:50:19
1045
Michael Shurlin
Moscow (RUS)
3:53:00
3:49:19
1046
Laurent Marchand
La Chaux-de-Fonds (S
3:53:08
3:49:41
1047
Juha Mäkinen
Lahti (FIN)
3:53:11
3:49:30
1048
Olivier Stulp
Utrecht
3:53:12
3:50:03
1049
Thomas Mohrhoff
Hannover (GER)
3:53:25
3:51:25
1050
Boriss Mejias
Diemen
3:53:26
3:48:35
1051
Didier Beaurin
Amiens (FRA)
3:53:27
3:52:16
1052
Henk van Veenendaal
Rhenen
3:53:31
3:50:42
1053
Darin Spel
Delft
3:53:32
3:52:07
1054
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
3:53:35
3:50:12
1055
Jop Ringeling
Amsterdam
3:53:35
3:50:20
1056
Gerry Waterschoot
Stekene (BEL)
3:53:38
3:53:26
1057
Eric Teng
Amsterdam
3:53:39
3:48:33
1058
Michael Winther Rasmus
Roskilde (DEN)
3:53:39
3:49:50
1059
Falko Boes
Schneverdingen (GER)
3:53:40
3:52:15
1060
Ronald Overdijk
Sparta
3:53:44
3:48:57
1061
Graham Firth
Godalming (GBR)
3:53:44
3:52:07
1062
Stéphane Boutin
St Jean Des Mauvrets
3:53:49
3:51:56
1063
Bouten Laurent
france (FRA)
3:53:50
3:51:57
1064
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
3:53:52
3:52:56
1065
Bart Nijsink
Arnhem
3:53:59
3:52:48
1066
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:54:07
3:49:24
1067
Ronald van Drunen
Bunnik
3:54:07
3:52:21
1068
Vincent Jansen
Wijhe
3:54:07
3:49:25
1069
Jarno Varsted
denemarken (DEN)
3:54:08
3:48:02
1070
Andrew James
Assen
3:54:08
3:51:35
1071
Bas van de Lest
Breda
3:54:10
3:49:39
1072
Paul Flannery
Galway (IRL)
3:54:11
3:52:59
1073
Tom Roos Hoefgeest
UWV
3:54:13
3:50:25
1074
Mikko Taipale
Stockholm (SWE)
3:54:14
3:49:06
1075
Bernd Trummer
Graz (AUT)
3:54:17
3:51:03
1076
Norman Spitzer
Dortmund (GER)
3:54:18
3:49:36
1077
Martijn Nederveen
Amsterdam
3:54:19
3:52:12
1078
Orlando Dello Ioio
Castellammare di Sta
3:54:21
3:53:12
1079
Ruben van Zeijl
De Lier
3:54:21
3:53:54
1080
Keith Hopkins
Woking (GBR)
3:54:22
3:49:44
1081
Harald Meier
Wien (AUT)
3:54:22
3:52:44
1082
Petr Hauba
Praha 4 (CZE)
3:54:24
3:52:26
1083
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
3:54:29
3:49:33
1084
David Vilkner
Praha 6 (CZE)
3:54:35
3:53:27
1085
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
3:54:37
3:51:05
1086
Martin Kampke
Melkers (GER)
3:54:37
3:51:37
1087
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
3:54:38
3:51:57
1088
Thierry Vanhille
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
3:54:41
3:51:10
1089
Freerk Potze
Scheemda
3:54:41
3:51:16
1090
Jiri van der Vleuten
Helmond
3:54:50
3:50:59
1091
Giorgio Cattano
Phanos
3:54:50
3:51:10
1092
Boudewijn van der Stok
Utrecht
3:55:07
3:49:34
1093
Matthias Anding
Zella-Mehlis (GER)
3:55:12
3:50:46
1094
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
3:55:13
3:49:48
1095
Frédéric Praudel
Ussac (FRA)
3:55:17
3:51:59
1096
Danny Karijopawiro
Loopservice.nl
3:55:25
3:50:23
1097
Stephane Bataillard
Planet Tours
3:55:31
3:55:16
1098
Mike Appeldoorn
Clytoneus
3:55:33
3:54:33
1099
Karsten Lafrenz
Mülheim (GER)
3:55:34
3:52:55
1100
Yann Guillemot
Voisins Le Bretonneu
3:55:36
3:52:31
1101
Leigh Horton
Brentwood Essex (GBR
3:55:36
3:51:34
1102
Mathias Rentschler
Unterreichenbach (GE
3:55:42
3:52:35
1103
Steve Hodgson
Moscow (RUS)
3:55:51
3:52:11
1104
Wouter Palmaerts
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:56:01
3:54:42
1105
Frank Burgess
Hoofddorp
3:56:09
3:53:50
1106
Michel Derksen
Nijmegen
3:56:11
3:53:53
1107
Roel Coumans
Bodegraven
3:56:13
3:53:25
1108
Franck Pierret
Aubange (BEL)
3:56:13
3:54:09
1109
Kevin Barker
Romsey (GBR)
3:56:16
3:53:18
1110
Jan-Willem Oudhof
Purmerend
3:56:16
3:54:46
1111
Tommaso Gallavotti
Sesto San Giovanni (
3:56:18
3:54:48
1112
Eduard Jan Richter
's-Gravenhage
3:56:19
3:54:40
1113
Kees de Wit
Bodegraven
3:56:19
3:53:31
1114
Ronald Smeets
STB
3:56:20
3:55:06
1115
Roland Bodner
St.andrä (ITA)
3:56:21
3:53:23
1116
Ian Pym
Amsterdam
3:56:24
3:50:49
1117
Albert Kausek
Castricum
3:56:26
3:52:26
1118
Dominique Croissant
Brest (FRA)
3:56:26
3:55:03
1119
Steve Wilson
Glashütten (GER)
3:56:29
3:51:48
1120
Lauri Antalainen
Tartu (EST)
3:56:32
3:54:09
1121
Boris lg van Wijk
Utrecht
3:56:37
3:51:14
1122
Andy Foe
Kombijsport
3:56:40
3:53:18
1123
Eddy Lorthioir
Raismes (FRA)
3:56:47
3:54:05
1124
Jose carmona Eslava
Aldaya (ESP)
3:56:49
3:53:52
1125
Robert Naasz
Arnhem
3:56:54
3:52:38
1126
Rasmus Poulsen Larsen
Vejle (DEN)
3:56:55
3:51:36
1127
John Daniel Wheelan
London (GBR)
3:56:56
3:55:17
1128
Erik Ensing
Utrecht
3:57:01
3:54:52
1129
Alexander Lerouy
Sportifs a Bord
3:57:02
3:56:17
1130
Stan Basten
Amsterdam
3:57:05
3:52:09
1131
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
3:57:06
3:55:22
1132
Andreas Westhues
Zaragoza (ESP)
3:57:12
3:52:35
1133
Gerbren Deves
Amsterdam
3:57:19
3:52:51
1134
Jasper van Zuuren
Dordrecht
3:57:21
3:55:02
1135
Murray Howison
Manchester (GBR)
3:57:28
3:54:33
1136
Paul Könst
Naarden
3:57:28
3:50:53
1137
Martin Herzog
Matrei in Osttirol (
3:57:31
3:54:19
1138
Oliver Welz
Duitsland
3:57:31
3:54:40
1139
Nikolai Worp
Amsterdam
3:57:32
3:55:56
1140
Theunis Botha
London (GBR)
3:57:33
3:51:58
1141
Chris Lilley
Hove (GBR)
3:57:33
3:55:56
1142
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
3:57:33
3:53:19
1143
Toivo Alarautalahti
Forssa (FIN)
3:57:35
3:53:00
1144
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:57:40
3:52:47
1145
Georg Hensel
Dinteloord
3:57:42
3:57:00
1146
Jeroen van Os
Groningen Atletiek
3:57:45
3:54:01
1147
Patrick McCay
London (GBR)
3:57:45
3:53:19
1148
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
3:57:55
3:56:09
1149
Robert Mackinnon
Todwick, Sheffield (
3:57:57
3:55:31
1150
Jaakko Kaukonen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:58:00
3:55:59
1151
Brian Mansfield
Ilford (GBR)
3:58:02
3:52:35
1152
Miel van Wanroy
Sint-Genesius-Rode (
3:58:02
3:54:20
1153
Hugo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
3:58:05
3:56:54
1154
Patrick van der Westen
Amsterdam
3:58:07
3:55:42
1155
Stéphane Blanpin
Coublevie (FRA)
3:58:08
3:56:07
1156
Alexander Megens
Maarssen
3:58:10
3:54:19
1157
Dan Glasstetter
Haarlem
3:58:12
3:52:39
1158
Robin Towns
Darlington (GBR)
3:58:15
3:56:10
1159
William Mee
Amsterdam
3:58:18
3:55:41
1160
Peter Lembke
Sollentuna (SWE)
3:58:18
3:53:59
1161
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
3:58:20
3:54:52
1162
Thor Olsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:58:20
3:53:46
1163
Ron de Kooker
De Spartaan
3:58:23
3:57:23
1164
Geert Mol
Vught
3:58:27
3:56:01
1165
Alex Bibani
London (GBR)
3:58:28
3:53:00
1166
Peter van Woerkum
Amsterdam
3:58:28
3:55:18
1167
Erik Pollert
Preußisch Oldendorf
3:58:31
3:53:07
1168
Jean Philippe Silvain
Calais (FRA)
3:58:36
3:57:19
1169
Oliver Lempa
Braunschweig (GER)
3:58:45
3:55:15
1170
Robert Borkes
Beilen
3:58:46
3:55:56
1171
Paul Olij
Waterland
3:58:57
3:56:30
1172
Robert Astley
Norwich (GBR)
3:59:00
3:54:09
1173
Mark Mc Ginley
Derry City (IRL)
3:59:01
3:56:08
1174
David Wood
Hull (GBR)
3:59:03
3:54:13
1175
Kristian Bronsbjerg
Marathon Travel Club
3:59:12
3:58:12
1176
Yannick Laigle
Bleriot-plage (FRA)
3:59:13
3:55:29
1177
Koen Denecker
Amsterdam
3:59:22
3:54:38
1178
Antoine Nedelec
Boissy Saint Léger (
3:59:26
3:57:45
1179
Matthieu Houben
Inside Brands
3:59:31
3:58:33
1180
Roger Ravelli
Team 10
3:59:36
3:54:23
1181
Rudi de Waart
Monnickendam
3:59:37
3:55:35
1182
Lucas Wenniger
Amsterdam
3:59:37
3:56:06
1183
Nick Greaves
Amsterdam
3:59:45
3:55:13
1184
David Lynan
Liverpool (GBR)
3:59:49
3:57:10
1185
Peter Karlström
Marathon Travel Club
3:59:50
3:58:22
1186
Nathaniel Galang
Twickenham (GBR)
3:59:53
3:59:33
1187
Betram Karbe
Almere
3:59:54
3:58:56
1188
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
3:59:58
3:56:10
1189
Jonas Andersson
Brussels (BEL)
3:59:59
3:55:59
1190
Lorijn van Leersum
Amsterdam
4:00:01
3:57:16
1191
Klonkie Lau
Mannheim (GER)
4:00:02
3:55:44
1192
Victor Stokes
London (GBR)
4:00:05
3:56:39
1193
Edward van Asbeck
Amsterdam
4:00:11
3:55:13
1194
Andreas Gieseke
Paderborn (GER)
4:00:20
3:58:12
1195
Mirko Reckert
Braunschweig (GER)
4:00:21
3:56:52
1196
Jarno Manni
Turku (FIN)
4:00:22
3:55:40
1197
Loet Birker
Kaatsheuvel
4:00:23
3:56:13
1198
Amir Keinan
Bet Hashmonay (ISR)
4:00:26
3:58:26
1199
Remko van der Heijden
Bussum
4:00:29
3:55:41
1200
Allan Davies
Liverpool (GBR)
4:00:32
3:55:39
1201
Geoffrey Kershner
Los Gatos (USA)
4:00:32
3:56:17
1202
Aart den Hartog
Leiden Road Runners
4:00:39
4:00:01
1203
Steef Hoogland
Alkmaar
4:00:41
3:58:02
1204
Pascal van der Jagt
Tilburg Road Runners
4:00:42
3:59:39
1205
Boštjan Pavec
Mengeš (SLO)
4:00:43
3:55:32
1206
Jimmy Swiggers
Boutersem (BEL)
4:00:46
3:57:21
1207
Jeroen Dankbaar
Roermond
4:00:48
3:57:14
1208
Otto de Vroomen
Noordwijkerhout
4:00:51
3:57:26
1209
Nick Vikander
Amsterdam
4:00:52
3:55:13
1210
Robert Hamilton
Drumoak, Banchory (G
4:00:55
3:58:01
1211
Robbie van Sinderen
Vlaardingen
4:00:57
3:59:28
1212
Vincent Both
Rotterdam
4:00:58
3:57:42
1213
Wolfgang Ridder
Bocholt (GER)
4:00:59
3:57:42
1214
Andrew Murray
Cambridge (USA)
4:00:59
3:54:26
1215
Justin Ablett
Twickenham (GBR)
4:01:01
3:55:33
1216
Eric van Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
4:01:03
3:58:45
1217
Edwin van den Berg
Zaandam
4:01:04
3:57:34
1218
Laurent Cassedane
Sportifs a Bord
4:01:09
3:58:27
1219
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
4:01:09
3:58:25
1220
Adrian Benson
Norwich (GBR)
4:01:13
3:56:15
1221
James Tabberer
Leeds (GBR)
4:01:18
3:59:44
1222
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
4:01:19
3:58:36
1223
Pascal Verheugd
Nieuwegein
4:01:22
3:57:31
1224
Marc Weening
Oosterbeek
4:01:23
3:57:31
1225
Jesper P Frier
Ikast (DEN)
4:01:24
3:57:14
1226
Gerard Newe
Co Wexford (IRL)
4:01:25
3:58:14
1227
Anthony Worrall
London (GBR)
4:01:26
3:59:20
1228
Oliver Sherratt
Staffs Moorlands (GB
4:01:31
3:59:46
1229
Jan Minnaard
Yerseke
4:01:32
4:01:14
1230
Solovien Serguei
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
4:01:32
3:57:53
1231
Jeroen Jonker
's-Gravenhage
4:01:35
3:59:05
1232
Nicolas Deconinck
Amsterdam
4:01:36
3:56:17
1233
Krijn de Kam
Koudekerke
4:01:38
3:59:57
1234
Scott Perrin
London (GBR)
4:01:39
3:56:08
1235
Johannes Moolman
London (GBR)
4:01:40
3:56:36
1236
Marc Bakker
Spijkenisse
4:01:41
3:57:23
1237
Guillaume Delaplace
frankrijk (FRA)
4:01:44
3:57:03
1238
Erik van Daatselaar
Amsterdam
4:01:47
3:57:51
1239
Steven Krosnar-Clarke
Gosport (GBR)
4:01:51
4:00:12
1240
Bram Ruiters
Heerlen
4:01:53
3:59:41
1241
Guillaume Tillaux
vienne (FRA)
4:01:57
4:01:43
1242
David Claus
Koninklijke Landmach
4:01:58
3:56:57
1243
Bert Borst
Suomi
4:02:03
3:58:54
1244
Yves Buan
Sportifs a Bord
4:02:03
3:59:22
1245
Robin Struwe
Bad Nenndorf (GER)
4:02:04
3:57:40
1246
Jan de Zwaan
Sneek
4:02:05
3:57:48
1247
Ian Bracegirdle
Macclesfield Cheshir
4:02:05
3:56:17
1248
Colm Harney
Galway city (IRL)
4:02:06
3:59:21
1249
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
4:02:07
3:57:25
1250
Juri Saarma
Tallinn 10122 (EST)
4:02:12
3:56:13
1251
Günter Gosen
Gölenkamp (GER)
4:02:12
3:59:47
1252
Arend Brink
Emlichheim (GER)
4:02:12
3:59:49
1253
Pascal van den Berg
Delft
4:02:18
4:01:30
1254
Olivier Huszti
Evreux (FRA)
4:02:18
3:59:06
1255
Jacques van Kessel
Passaat
4:02:28
3:58:54
1256
René van Gerven
Rosmalen
4:02:32
3:57:45
1257
Erik van der Most
's-Gravenzande
4:02:35
4:01:37
1258
Danny Jonathans
Baarn
4:02:41
3:58:26
1259
Bas Kodden
Utrecht
4:02:42
3:56:19
1260
Sascha van Rees
Lelystad
4:02:43
3:56:52
1261
Bernhard Koltschik
Wien (AUT)
4:02:43
3:58:30
1262
Patrick Scully
Galway (IRL)
4:02:44
4:00:00
1263
Roberto Lora
Jersey (GBR)
4:02:46
3:57:17
1264
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
4:02:47
3:57:35
1265
Christian Zemké
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
4:02:50
3:58:15
1266
Alexis Lanoy
fra (FRA)
4:02:59
3:58:04
1267
Brian Wissink
Loopservice.nl
4:03:01
4:00:59
1268
Erik Broekhuizen
Team 10
4:03:06
4:01:20
1269
David Carty
Dublin 15 (IRL)
4:03:13
3:58:07
1270
Stuart Duggan
London (GBR)
4:03:21
3:57:50
1271
Johan van Diermen
Hermes
4:03:23
4:00:40
1272
Bruce Roberts
Manchester (GBR)
4:03:24
4:02:48
1273
Hajo Mackus
Bergholz-Rehbrücke (
4:03:30
4:01:06
1274
Frank Tribler
Marathon Travel Club
4:03:30
3:58:54
1275
Geert Pauwels
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:03:31
3:58:14
1276
Jaap van Zanten
Hoofddorp
4:03:49
3:59:20
1277
Clint Weirich
Epsom (GBR)
4:03:52
3:58:59
1278
Jasper Luyendijk
's-Gravenhage
4:03:56
3:58:46
1279
Ed Noordhuizen
Apeldoorn
4:03:59
4:02:18
1280
Luke Gilbert
London (GBR)
4:04:04
4:01:22
1281
Marc Groenenboom
Rotterdam
4:04:30
4:00:21
1282
Klemen Kosec
Mengeš (SLO)
4:04:33
3:59:22
1283
René Gijsman
Cialfo
4:04:47
4:04:38
1284
Nigel Stoves
London (GBR)
4:04:48
3:58:38
1285
Hinders Lambertus
De Lier
4:04:50
4:03:22
1286
Leo de Beer
Startbaan
4:04:53
3:59:23
1287
Matthew Drury
San Francisco (USA)
4:04:54
4:00:49
1288
Roland Hollanders
Inside Brands
4:04:56
4:03:21
1289
James Bellerjeau
Erlenbach (SUI)
4:05:00
4:01:38
1290
Gideon Mailer
London (GBR)
4:05:01
3:59:58
1291
Wouter Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:05:12
3:59:59
1292
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
4:05:15
4:00:59
1293
Tarmo Reineberg
Tallinn (EST)
4:05:23
4:01:12
1294
Sylvain Massart
Epernay (FRA)
4:05:23
4:00:08
1295
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
4:05:26
4:02:33
1296
Paul Newhouse
London (GBR)
4:05:28
4:02:47
1297
Anthony Bailey
London (GBR)
4:05:29
3:59:55
1298
Doron Krant
Amsterdam
4:05:30
4:01:47
1299
Andreas Strubich
Olfen (GER)
4:05:33
4:01:23
1300
Tony Bervoets
Amsterdam
4:05:39
4:01:13
1301
Danny Orr
London (GBR)
4:05:48
4:00:18
1302
Corné Post
Utrecht
4:05:54
4:01:15
1303
Volker Haeske
Olfen (GER)
4:05:59
4:01:51
1304
Shaun Altoft
Plymouth (GBR)
4:06:00
4:02:19
1305
Eric Reijnhout
Amersfoort
4:06:03
4:03:04
1306
Andrew Tabberer
London (GBR)
4:06:03
4:04:29
1307
Aiden Ryan
Richmond (GBR)
4:06:07
4:03:40
1308
Florian Mura
Toulouse (FRA)
4:06:11
4:01:57
1309
Andre Elskamp
Delft
4:06:12
4:00:09
1310
Frans van Zijl
Uitgeest
4:06:22
4:01:09
1311
Stéphane Berterretche
Amiens (FRA)
4:06:23
4:03:52
1312
Thomas Paul Bishop
London (GBR)
4:06:24
4:00:07
1313
Patrick Volkers
Westzaan
4:06:24
4:03:38
1314
Matt Rowe
Peterborough (GBR)
4:06:26
4:00:56
1315
Pieter De Bruyne
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
4:06:37
4:02:09
1316
Anthony Archibald
Diabetes Canada
4:06:40
4:02:04
1317
Arnaud Soutif
Fontenay aux Roses (
4:06:41
4:03:45
1318
Philipp Tibitanzl
Würzburg (GER)
4:06:44
4:03:12
1319
Robert Jackson
London (GBR)
4:06:54
4:01:26
1320
Matthew Shinkman
Londen (GBR)
4:06:55
4:01:20
1321
Alexandre Bernard
Lille (FRA)
4:06:56
4:03:55
1322
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
4:07:02
4:03:16
1323
James Doyle
Moenchengladbach (GE
4:07:15
4:02:04
1324
Jos van Dongen
Amsterdam
4:07:17
4:03:19
1325
Marc Dakin
London (GBR)
4:07:18
4:05:00
1326
La Frenais
London (GBR)
4:07:22
4:06:45
1327
Jason Duggan
Fontvielle (MON)
4:07:28
4:04:20
1328
Alistair Redman
Monaco (MON)
4:07:28
4:04:21
1329
David Morgan
Amsterdam
4:07:29
4:01:02
1330
Jean-Stephane Vilain
Valady (FRA)
4:07:31
4:01:55
1331
Pierre Buhot-Launay
Aucamville (FRA)
4:07:31
4:01:56
1332
Malcolm Houghton
London (GBR)
4:07:38
4:06:01
1333
Howard Law
Muiderberg
4:07:51
4:04:19
1334
Sander van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
4:08:01
4:06:46
1335
Jeroen van der Hout
Amsterdam
4:08:07
4:04:21
1336
Hans-Nikolaus Trojer
Matrei in Osttirol (
4:08:09
4:02:52
1337
Didier Burlaud
Verton (FRA)
4:08:12
4:05:05
1338
Lars Schmidt
Hørning (DEN)
4:08:17
4:02:10
1339
Francois Angelelli
Sevres (FRA)
4:08:24
4:05:20
1340
Valery Andre
Brussel (BEL)
4:08:29
4:04:49
1341
Fabrice Briatte
Aulnoye-aymeries (FR
4:08:30
4:07:28
1342
Maarten Bouwman
Amstelveen
4:08:33
4:02:06
1343
Peter Noordhuis
Woltersum
4:08:42
4:07:36
1344
Homero Broissin
Naucalpan, Edo. Mex.
4:08:51
4:05:10
1345
Krzysztof Zagórski
Gorlice (POL)
4:09:03
4:08:46
1346
Gilles Foure
Anzin (FRA)
4:09:05
4:05:00
1347
Guillaume Wambergue
92800 Puteaux (FRA)
4:09:07
4:04:36
1348
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
4:09:12
4:06:52
1349
Gerrit-Jan Zwenne
the Hague Road Runne
4:09:13
4:06:11
1350
Christophe Cozic
Plomelin (FRA)
4:09:13
4:05:19
1351
Johannes Vriesendorp
Rotterdam
4:09:15
4:04:12
1352
Marcel van der Laan
Veendam
4:09:16
4:04:31
1353
Jerome Krakowiak
La Ferte Alais (FRA)
4:09:16
4:08:46
1354
Didier Delage
Saint Cheron (FRA)
4:09:17
4:09:05
1355
Huub Mutsaers
Loon op Zand
4:09:19
4:05:10
1356
Carlo Schreurs
Velserbroek
4:09:19
4:06:25
1357
Charlet Julien
Daiville (FRA)
4:09:23
4:04:52
1358
Hartmann
Kalmthout (BEL)
4:09:26
4:05:51
1359
Martijn Takens
Loopservice.nl
4:09:27
4:05:50
1360
Elger Bouwman
Amsterdam
4:09:38
4:06:58
1361
Paul Sherard
Manchester (GBR)
4:09:40
4:05:53
1362
Eelco de Bruin
Loopservice.nl
4:09:47
4:06:00
1363
Chris Marshall
Amsterdam
4:09:47
4:06:00
1364
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:09:48
4:05:22
1365
Richard Karlas
Oudewater
4:09:59
4:04:20
1366
Luc van Amerongen
Roermond
4:10:06
4:07:20
1367
Ville-Pekka Saario
Turku (FIN)
4:10:07
4:05:25
1368
Marko Snoek
Leusden
4:10:10
4:06:06
1369
Fabien Bertic
Bastogne (BEL)
4:10:15
4:05:43
1370
Albert Bruggeman
Amsterdam
4:10:16
4:07:20
1371
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
4:10:23
4:06:04
1372
Rogier Posthuma
Phanos
4:10:23
4:06:10
1373
Eelco van Nieuwenhuijz
Amsterdam
4:10:28
4:06:26
1374
Simon Blackwood
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:10:30
4:05:40
1375
Jurn Hoeksema
Utrecht
4:10:35
4:07:25
1376
Bruno Lemaire
Neuville St Vaast (F
4:10:35
4:07:43
1377
Bent Lorentzen
Marathon Travel Club
4:10:36
4:09:29
1378
Bruno Vieugué
Paris (FRA)
4:10:36
4:06:40
1379
Eric Schappler
Colmar (FRA)
4:10:41
4:07:17
1380
Sheridan Teasel
London (GBR)
4:10:43
4:05:42
1381
J Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam
4:11:05
4:09:34
1382
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
4:11:19
4:08:20
1383
Boaz Zimmerman
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:11:21
4:08:26
1384
Sylvain Laloux
frankrijk (FRA)
4:11:22
4:06:41
1385
Jeroen Beekmans
Rosmalen
4:11:22
4:06:34
1386
Timothy Rottach
Hermosa Beach (USA)
4:11:25
4:06:50
1387
Steffen Lehmann
Potsdam (GER)
4:11:27
4:09:02
1388
James Constable
Surrey (GBR)
4:11:27
4:08:58
1389
Kenneth Svensson
Farum (DEN)
4:11:32
4:08:11
1390
Francesco Sarnari
Leeds (GBR)
4:11:42
4:10:31
1391
Russell Williams
Wrexham (GBR)
4:11:44
4:06:19
1392
Stephen Oakenfull
London (GBR)
4:11:51
4:06:20
1393
Stefan Henzen
Enschede
4:11:58
4:09:07
1394
Martin uit het Broek
Laren Nh
4:12:00
4:08:35
1395
Aloys Meinema
Amsterdam
4:12:02
4:08:35
1396
Paul Bedding
Bicester (GBR)
4:12:10
4:07:18
1397
Olivier Galichet
Sportifs a Bord
4:12:10
4:08:52
1398
Coen Conroy
Amsterdam
4:12:13
4:07:35
1399
Jack Collins
London (GBR)
4:12:32
4:07:27
1400
Ewout Meijer
Amsterdam
4:12:41
4:09:24
1401
Roger van den Hout
Hoofddorp
4:12:45
4:08:14
1402
Dick Bos
Beverwijk
4:12:47
4:09:42
1403
Marc Rivet
Marseille (FRA)
4:13:05
4:09:21
1404
Kuno Michael Kristense
Ikast (DEN)
4:13:13
4:07:46
1405
Mark Perry
Halesowen (GBR)
4:13:14
4:10:41
1406
Leo van der Boom
Groningen
4:13:41
4:09:09
1407
Miguel Visser
Amsterdam
4:13:55
4:11:59
1408
Walter Appelman
Älmhult (SWE)
4:13:56
4:12:07
1409
Cohen Michael
Ochsenfurt (GER)
4:13:57
4:09:00
1410
Brouwer David
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:13:57
4:08:24
1411
Ingo de Buhr
Leer (GER)
4:14:00
4:09:40
1412
Marco Veul
Watergang
4:14:20
4:09:45
1413
Marcus Gottlieb
Wien (AUT)
4:14:24
4:09:39
1414
Michael van der Weide
Amsterdam
4:14:29
4:11:19
1415
Machiel Kuiper
Bergschenhoek
4:14:32
4:09:39
1416
Simon Smith
Edlesborough (GBR)
4:14:33
4:08:10
1417
Edward Airey
London (GBR)
4:14:34
4:09:07
1418
Ulrik Kirkegaard
Holstebro (DEN)
4:14:35
4:10:33
1419
Väinö Leino
Helsinki (FIN)
4:14:36
4:10:32
1420
David Boot
Amsterdam
4:14:38
4:10:04
1421
Strooij
Amsterdam
4:14:40
4:10:54
1422
Barry Koning
Purmerend
4:14:50
4:12:47
1423
Martin Ziegler
Wesel (GER)
4:14:59
4:10:46
1424
Bart De Gieter
St-Martens Bodegem (
4:15:01
4:10:58
1425
Carel Aartsen
's-Gravenhage
4:15:06
4:10:11
1426
Florian Henning
Maastricht
4:15:13
4:10:11
1427
Andrew Haworth
Liverpool (GBR)
4:15:16
4:11:37
1428
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
4:15:17
4:11:13
1429
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
4:15:22
4:09:20
1430
Emmanuel Bourdrez
Solesmes (FRA)
4:15:25
4:10:53
1431
Jinne Stiksma
Varsseveld
4:15:28
4:12:18
1432
Andrew Mahr
Amstelveen
4:15:31
4:11:55
1433
Rachid Larabi
Runclub AVOC
4:15:31
4:14:07
1434
Christoph Krof
Wien (AUT)
4:15:34
4:11:37
1435
Frank Mjnals
Amsterdam
4:15:37
4:15:37
1436
Geert Vastiau
Brugge (Sint-Kruis)
4:15:52
4:11:25
1437
Kasper Mortensen
Silkeborg (DEN)
4:16:00
4:11:13
1438
Ian Webber
Chulmleigh, Devon (G
4:16:02
4:12:21
1439
Michael Muskulus
Leiden
4:16:06
4:09:55
1440
Bas Dankbaar
Heel
4:16:09
4:12:35
1441
René Strack
Krefeld (GER)
4:16:11
4:15:06
1442
Jerome Moisan
Twickenham (GBR)
4:16:18
4:13:42
1443
Olivier Pepin
Mettet (BEL)
4:16:19
4:11:26
1444
Onno F Ran
Wijk en Aalburg
4:16:29
4:11:31
1445
Mano Markovits
Amsterdam
4:16:38
4:11:33
1446
Stephan Jacob Preeker
Amsterdam
4:16:40
4:14:20
1447
Derek Thoms
Westhill (GBR)
4:16:44
4:15:24
1448
Stefan Brandstetter
Reichenbach (GER)
4:16:58
4:12:48
1449
Jurgen Smet
St-Nilkaas (BEL)
4:17:02
4:14:39
1450
Jaap Bruins Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17:08
4:13:00
1451
Hervé Bray
Fouquieres les Bethu
4:17:11
4:12:43
1452
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
4:17:13
4:11:50
1453
Peter van Rij
ACW '66
4:17:18
4:13:48
1454
Willem de Vos
Middelburg
4:17:19
4:13:10
1455
Edward Varey
Liverpool (GBR)
4:17:21
4:13:27
1456
Lee Davies
Ilchester (GBR)
4:17:25
4:14:06
1457
Sven van de Putte
Amsterdam
4:17:29
4:13:10
1458
Andy Halter
Byleet (GBR)
4:17:35
4:12:52
1459
Patrick Mark
Glasgow (GBR)
4:17:37
4:11:48
1460
David Tubb
Wimbledon (GBR)
4:17:41
4:12:09
1461
Sijbrand Jongejans
Amsterdam
4:17:42
4:14:06
1462
Crispijn Stulp
Amsterdam
4:17:44
4:14:33
1463
Robin van Duin
Warmenhuizen
4:17:44
4:13:38
1464
Przemyslaw Biernat
Warszawa (POL)
4:18:01
4:13:38
1465
Marek Kolodziejski
Olsztyn (POL)
4:18:01
4:13:38
1466
Jarlath Murtagh
Belfast (GBR)
4:18:02
4:15:46
1467
Cees Beersma
Abcoude
4:18:03
4:17:21
1468
Bas van Rossum
Abcoude
4:18:03
4:17:21
1469
Paul McFadden
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:18:06
4:11:49
1470
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
4:18:07
4:17:36
1471
Alexander Sauer
Stuttgart (GER)
4:18:15
4:13:25
1472
Karl hendrik Storch
Bad Oeynhausen (GER)
4:18:19
4:16:27
1473
Roy Dekker
Amsterdam
4:18:20
4:15:01
1474
Symond Jacob
London (GBR)
4:18:23
4:13:51
1475
Andrew Bird
London (GBR)
4:18:23
4:13:49
1476
Thomas Schopper
's-Gravenhage
4:18:39
4:16:41
1477
Kurt Van Buitenen
Zichem (BEL)
4:18:43
4:15:26
1478
Zivko Atanasov
Zoetermeer
4:18:44
4:16:21
1479
Bart Kuppens
Amsterdam
4:18:45
4:15:12
1480
Maarten van Dalen
Amsterdam
4:18:51
4:18:51
1481
Peter Cribbin
London (GBR)
4:18:57
4:12:58
1482
Peter Schoog
Koeln (GER)
4:18:58
4:14:59
1483
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
4:19:01
4:14:04
1484
John Klinge
Meppel
4:19:03
4:14:27
1485
Michael Cleary
Manchester (GBR)
4:19:04
4:15:17
1486
Sven Krause
Dortmund (GER)
4:19:04
4:14:23
1487
Simon Roberts
Mold (GBR)
4:19:11
4:16:32
1488
Roman Zywietz
Hamburg (GER)
4:19:19
4:16:13
1489
Kees Schillemans
Amsterdam
4:19:35
4:14:39
1490
Jan Sloterwijk
Loopservice.nl
4:19:46
4:14:57
1491
Bahram Sadeghi
Amsterdam
4:19:46
4:17:21
1492
Matthew Byrne
Croydon (GBR)
4:19:48
4:15:58
1493
Jean-Luc Haibette
Lesquin (FRA)
4:20:11
4:17:45
1494
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
4:20:12
4:17:37
1495
Jubriel Hanid
Surbiton (GBR)
4:20:26
4:14:57
1496
Alfons Smolders
Arnhem
4:20:33
4:13:47
1497
Cedric Lemetter
Vlaardingen
4:20:33
4:19:53
1498
Frank Slagter
Amsterdam
4:20:33
4:15:16
1499
Paul Brown
Cleethorpes (GBR)
4:20:34
4:15:44
1500
Yves Keller
Fortuna
4:20:34
4:19:52
1501
Sidney Schelsema
Almelo
4:20:36
4:17:19
1502
Steven Speek
Amsterdam
4:20:38
4:16:58
1503
Jan Glazenborg
Opperdoes
4:20:39
4:17:00
1504
Peter Streit
Ostermundigen (SUI)
4:21:02
4:16:55
1505
Leon von Burg
Barendrecht
4:21:08
4:17:35
1506
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
4:21:27
4:19:45
1507
Andrea Vicentini
Terramia
4:21:28
4:19:57
1508
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
4:21:36
4:16:36
1509
Stuart Curry
London (GBR)
4:21:39
4:17:39
1510
Simon Richards
Bath (GBR)
4:21:48
4:16:23
1511
Stephen Morley
Motherwell (GBR)
4:21:49
4:21:49
1512
Michiel Jansen
Amsterdam
4:21:50
4:19:25
1513
Remy Gillet
Blaricum
4:21:52
4:16:41
1514
Paul Faazen
Nijmegen
4:21:58
4:17:02
1515
Mikkel Christensen
Marathon Travel Club
4:22:04
4:19:01
1516
Edwin Muller
Rotterdam
4:22:15
4:15:40
1517
Jean-François Carpanti
Arlon (BEL)
4:22:28
4:17:56
1518
Shaun Swan
Surrey (GBR)
4:22:30
4:19:57
1519
Mervyn Bezemer
Arnhem
4:22:37
4:20:02
1520
Matyas Svidro
Gyor (HUN)
4:22:52
4:18:30
1521
Giorgio Cavalli
Ponte San Pietro (IT
4:23:07
4:18:00
1522
Thijs Demeulenaere
Heestert (BEL)
4:23:09
4:20:28
1523
Michael Kernohan
London (GBR)
4:23:11
4:17:36
1524
Pierre Reffray
Planet Tours
4:23:16
4:22:59
1525
Alex Modderman
De Telegraaf
4:23:20
4:17:49
1526
Jens G Friesendorff
Hamburg (GER)
4:23:24
4:20:11
1527
Christophe Battagliero
Valleiry (FRA)
4:23:32
4:18:08
1528
Torsten Lange
Harsefeld (GER)
4:23:37
4:20:18
1529
Pál Krajcsi
Csabacsüd (HUN)
4:24:03
4:18:54
1530
Michel Tikken
Lathum
4:24:03
4:19:34
1531
Antony Roget
's-Gravenhage
4:24:09
4:22:11
1532
Frank Lind
Frederiksberg C (DEN
4:24:30
4:21:08
1533
Jan Fictorie
Nieuwleusen
4:24:32
4:20:23
1534
Diego Buonfiglio
Pagani (sa) (ITA)
4:24:34
4:19:23
1535
Leendert Jan Mulder
Veenendaal
4:24:35
4:20:43
1536
Richard Borst
Haarlem
4:24:43
4:22:01
1537
Ferdi Lammerse
Hoofddorp
4:24:45
4:23:41
1538
Deniz Ugrasis
Amstelveen
4:24:50
4:22:14
1539
Robert Degenhart
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:25:06
4:18:29
1540
Anthony Mosley
humble, texas (USA)
4:25:07
4:22:35
1541
Thomas Whyte
wichita, kansas (USA
4:25:08
4:22:36
1542
Jeroen Diepeveen
Eemnes
4:25:10
4:21:04
1543
Peter Kelly
Ambleside (GBR)
4:25:11
4:20:28
1544
Daniel Bardou
Agon Coutainville (F
4:25:18
4:21:36
1545
Dirk Buursma
Trim- en trainingsgr
4:25:18
4:24:06
1546
Jochem Schoonenberg
Zuidlaren
4:25:36
4:23:56
1547
Henk Feijen
Zwolle
4:25:39
4:20:59
1548
Johan c Nels
Bergschenhoek
4:25:40
4:20:01
1549
Rainer Oltmanns
Jever (GER)
4:25:42
4:23:10
1550
Jason Chong
St. Albans (GBR)
4:25:46
4:18:36
1551
Vesa Vanninen
Finland Travel Burea
4:25:56
4:25:25
1552
Maurice Timmermans
Blaricum
4:26:03
4:22:34
1553
Kari-Pekka Hellsten
Helsinki (FIN)
4:26:07
4:20:03
1554
Dominique Beral
? (FRA)
4:26:08
4:20:37
1555
Marco Berendsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:26:16
4:20:56
1556
Simon Draper
Nottingham (GBR)
4:26:45
4:22:15
1557
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
4:26:45
4:20:41
1558
Thomas Schwarzmann
Lauf (GER)
4:26:47
4:22:34
1559
Roland Jaspers
Amsterdam
4:26:59
4:26:59
1560
Dominique Gosset
Luneville (FRA)
4:27:20
4:22:13
1561
Arnaud Sauvage
Rieux-en-cambresis (
4:27:23
4:24:05
1562
Feth-Hadin Abderrahim
Paris (FRA)
4:27:27
4:24:34
1563
David Williams
Sale (GBR)
4:27:33
4:22:03
1564
Simon Wals
Germering (GER)
4:27:33
4:24:02
1565
Sander de Bruijn
Amsterdam
4:27:35
4:23:37
1566
Ya'acov Leigh
Oxford (GBR)
4:27:39
4:23:16
1567
Jim ONeill
Lewisville, TX (USA)
4:27:49
4:21:27
1568
Pascal Duijf
Bergen Lb
4:27:59
4:21:37
1569
John Corbett
Woodbury (USA)
4:28:05
4:25:06
1570
Pierre Valli
Switzerland (SUI)
4:28:12
4:23:12
1571
Erwin van Essen
Lunteren
4:28:19
4:24:53
1572
Chris Gilkes
Montrose (GBR)
4:28:24
4:23:36
1573
Danny Costello
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:28:24
4:23:36
1574
Stefano Mastropietro
Collonges-s-saleve (
4:28:38
4:22:28
1575
Pablo van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:28:48
4:24:28
1576
Martin von Braunschwei
Dortmund (GER)
4:28:53
4:26:29
1577
Werner von Braunschwei
Herne (GER)
4:28:53
4:26:30
1578
Erik Jan Moll
Helmond
4:28:55
4:25:52
1579
Ian Cameron
London (GBR)
4:29:12
4:23:41
1580
Barry Rats
Bussum
4:29:13
4:25:25
1581
Richard Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:29:14
4:23:20
1582
Hayo Flink
Utrecht
4:29:19
4:26:47
1583
Fred van der Wouden
De Koplopers
4:29:23
4:23:05
1584
Erwin Marinelli
Matrei in Osttirol (
4:29:25
4:26:12
1585
Pierre Fourniaud
Paris (FRA)
4:29:55
4:23:25
1586
Frank Volmerink
Velp Gld
4:30:14
4:24:10
1587
Peter Frie
Wilnis
4:30:31
4:27:57
1588
Andreas Gombert
Pasewalk-jatznick (G
4:30:37
4:28:32
1589
J den Hamer
DEM
4:30:44
4:25:14
1590
Fergal Bannon
Dublin (IRL)
4:30:48
4:25:43
1591
Bryan Walshe
Dublin (IRL)
4:30:48
4:25:44
1592
Michael Platt
London (GBR)
4:31:00
4:27:04
1593
William Pritchard
Potters Bar, Herts (
4:31:21
4:28:14
1594
Franz Kaiblinger
Vienna (AUT)
4:31:24
4:25:29
1595
Matt Rowe
Winchester (GBR)
4:31:26
4:25:31
1596
Kaveh Fatemian
Oxford (GBR)
4:31:34
4:27:53
1597
Stephen Davies
Diemen
4:31:34
4:26:42
1598
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
4:31:35
4:29:33
1599
Maarten Bart de Jonge
Wassenaar
4:31:36
4:27:27
1600
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
4:31:44
4:28:06
1601
James Staunton
London (GBR)
4:31:46
4:25:34
1602
Matthew Hampton
Amsterdam
4:31:48
4:25:40
1603
Gerard de Smit
Midwoud
4:31:50
4:26:19
1604
John Reynders
Utrecht
4:31:52
4:26:05
1605
Matt Aldridge
London (GBR)
4:32:03
4:27:05
1606
Jérôme Olinger
Platen (LUX)
4:32:12
4:29:43
1607
Frank Epp
Hamburg (GER)
4:32:15
4:29:18
1608
Eythor Jonsson
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:32:18
4:27:15
1609
Bruce Greenhalgh
Glasgow (GBR)
4:32:20
4:28:07
1610
Fischer Peter
St.andrä (ITA)
4:32:28
4:29:32
1611
Eric FERYN
Hondschoote (FRA)
4:32:33
4:28:37
1612
Jean-Christophe Clinqu
Saint-Maur (BEL)
4:32:38
4:26:39
1613
Maurits Wygman
Koninklijke Landmach
4:32:39
4:27:58
1614
Jean Masselin
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:33:01
4:29:40
1615
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
4:33:05
4:30:21
1616
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
4:33:07
4:26:49
1617
Chris Cowan
Newcastle Upon Tyne
4:33:19
4:28:52
1618
Cameron McCann
Birmingham (GBR)
4:33:29
4:29:29
1619
Patrick Büchi
Zürich (SUI)
4:33:35
4:28:01
1620
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
4:33:42
4:32:52
1621
Drew Hadfield
Diabetes Canada
4:33:54
4:28:42
1622
Josep Abellan Pacheco
Barcelona (ESP)
4:33:57
4:28:24
1623
Peter Sakkers
Dronten
4:34:00
4:29:17
1624
Marc Berchten
Genève (SUI)
4:34:04
4:28:40
1625
Clive Nottage
London (GBR)
4:34:17
4:29:44
1626
Bart van Schaaijk
's-Hertogenbosch
4:34:20
4:29:32
1627
Huub van Zwieten
Amsterdam
4:34:22
4:30:00
1628
Karsten Boose
Hameln (GER)
4:34:22
4:31:49
1629
Luuc Boersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:34:27
4:30:11
1630
Andrew Byrom
Swanage (GBR)
4:34:45
4:29:52
1631
Martin McKenna
Bolton (GBR)
4:34:47
4:31:38
1632
Patrick Kingston
London (GBR)
4:35:05
4:29:35
1633
Neil Carter
Warrington (GBR)
4:35:18
4:28:42
1634
Joni Helenius
Turku (FIN)
4:35:28
4:30:45
1635
James Ponte
Chichester (GBR)
4:35:30
4:33:40
1636
Luis Fernando Angosto
Villarrobledo (ESP)
4:35:31
4:29:53
1637
John Byrne
Clifton Nottingham (
4:35:38
4:30:23
1638
Thomas Stengel
Malmedy (BEL)
4:35:46
4:29:47
1639
Roland Reffeltrath
Amstelveen
4:35:53
4:29:56
1640
Wijnand Evers
Heeten
4:36:16
4:32:51
1641
Peter Visser
Amstelveen
4:36:29
4:31:41
1642
Dan Jessey
Windsor (GBR)
4:36:47
4:30:45
1643
Berry van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
4:36:57
4:33:31
1644
Mark Liebster
's-Gravenhage
4:37:22
4:31:32
1645
Marco Bol
Huizen
4:37:24
4:31:41
1646
Dirk Brust
Groningen Atletiek
4:37:59
4:32:06
1647
Gavin Williams
LOndon (GBR)
4:38:03
4:35:51
1648
Richard Hughes
Darlington (GBR)
4:38:12
4:32:10
1649
Tor Rønnow
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:38:14
4:33:02
1650
Christophe Allegris
Calais (FRA)
4:38:21
4:37:04
1651
Cedric Bernard
Quinperle (FRA)
4:38:32
4:34:33
1652
Edward Lythe
London (GBR)
4:38:56
4:34:01
1653
Gary Eagles
Gloucestershire (GBR
4:38:57
4:33:33
1654
Wiljan van Werkhoven
Loopservice.nl
4:39:00
4:32:38
1655
Anton Psaila
London (GBR)
4:39:16
4:33:05
1656
Guillaume Marchaut
Garches (FRA)
4:39:19
4:34:49
1657
Arno Wiederspahn
Amsterdam
4:39:20
4:34:02
1658
Eric van Laar
Voorschoten
4:39:24
4:33:18
1659
Igor de Hasque
Kruibeke (BEL)
4:39:26
4:33:20
1660
Ricco de Kroon
Utrecht
4:39:31
4:34:50
1661
Jens Willumsen
Aarhus C (DEN)
4:39:46
4:35:04
1662
Eddo Hakkesteegt
Soest
4:40:09
4:35:30
1663
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
4:40:19
4:37:21
1664
Simon Bowsher
Avening, Glos. (GBR)
4:40:38
4:35:13
1665
Nick Hume
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:40:38
4:34:29
1666
Carsten Windprechtinge
Bergisch Gladbach (G
4:40:43
4:36:43
1667
Raymond Spel
Amsterdam
4:40:45
4:37:52
1668
François-Xavier Donned
Brive (FRA)
4:40:49
4:37:32
1669
Rene Pronk
Amsterdam
4:40:57
4:37:31
1670
Luca Dal Pra
Camponogara (ITA)
4:41:13
4:40:22
1671
Jerome Jim
Albuquerque NM (USA)
4:41:40
4:35:24
1672
Ole s Nielsen
Odder (DEN)
4:41:46
4:37:19
1673
Rupert Cameron
London (GBR)
4:41:54
4:35:58
1674
Wilco Hoekstra
Hoofddorp
4:42:02
4:36:43
1675
Nathan Gopichandran
Leeds (GBR)
4:42:05
4:40:56
1676
Joseph Toscano
Staines (GBR)
4:42:31
4:36:37
1677
Jean-Marie Horel
Planet Tours
4:42:47
4:38:02
1678
Erkan Bilgi
London (GBR)
4:42:50
4:38:11
1679
Koen Tiemessen
Koninklijke Landmach
4:43:00
4:38:00
1680
Paul Cobley
Lewes (GBR)
4:43:11
4:38:00
1681
Lars Bakker
Amsterdam
4:43:12
4:41:29
1682
Marc Schmitz
Duisburg (GER)
4:43:14
4:39:31
1683
Frère Olivier
Braine l'Alleud (BEL
4:43:17
4:36:59
1684
Philip Van Volsem
Stabroek (BEL)
4:43:20
4:37:59
1685
Andrew OBrien
Liverpool (GBR)
4:43:24
4:38:50
1686
Emile Heijmans
Rosmalen
4:43:28
4:38:21
1687
Samuel Dumoulin
Lormes (FRA)
4:43:38
4:42:48
1688
Kris Friend
Amsterdam
4:43:41
4:37:18
1689
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
4:43:50
4:40:39
1690
Thierry Aubineau
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:44:14
4:41:37
1691
Aleksi Marjamaki
00 650 Helsinki (FIN
4:44:17
4:39:41
1692
Adam Burkinshaw
York (GBR)
4:44:27
4:40:33
1693
Jan Nijeboer
's-Gravenhage
4:45:02
4:38:47
1694
Mike Caljouw
Amsterdam
4:45:16
4:42:05
1695
Paul Desgrippes
Amsterdam
4:45:19
4:38:52
1696
Keith Power
Waterford (IRL)
4:45:20
4:38:53
1697
Alex Zuiderwijk
's-Gravenhage
4:45:26
4:41:09
1698
Bengt Ljungner
Helsingborg (SWE)
4:45:44
4:41:40
1699
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
4:46:03
4:40:26
1700
Adriaan de Boer
Kokkedal (DEN)
4:46:07
4:41:38
1701
Chris Basiurski
London (GBR)
4:46:17
4:41:14
1702
Hans van Iersel
Almelo
4:46:17
4:40:05
1703
Anthony Schokman
Caterham (GBR)
4:46:40
4:44:12
1704
Ronny Tahitu
's-Gravenhage
4:46:53
4:43:41
1705
Jeroen van Geelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:46:56
4:40:40
1706
Wojciech Rycman
Rybnik (POL)
4:47:02
4:40:51
1707
Jurre C Yntema
Almere
4:47:24
4:42:54
1708
Nick Scaife
Driffield (GBR)
4:47:30
4:41:37
1709
Neil Redpath
Glasgow (GBR)
4:47:52
4:43:19
1710
Jan-Willem van den Dri
's-Gravenhage
4:48:02
4:45:21
1711
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
4:48:25
4:42:43
1712
Tomas Mirovsky
Prague (CZE)
4:48:28
4:43:09
1713
Dennis Dybdal
Aarhus (DEN)
4:48:29
4:43:51
1714
René Dybdal Pedersen
Aarhus (DEN)
4:48:29
4:43:51
1715
Matthijs Post
Alkmaar
4:48:34
4:45:16
1716
Gert Timm
Marathon Travel Club
4:49:01
4:42:29
1717
Michael Weis
Marathon Travel Club
4:49:01
4:42:29
1718
Menno Bijl
Amsterdam
4:49:02
4:43:20
1719
Jeroen Oosterink
Houten
4:49:02
4:43:19
1720
Alistair Steel
London (GBR)
4:49:23
4:43:21
1721
Hans Nellestijn
Veenendaal
4:49:33
4:47:11
1722
Philippe Janssens
Feluy (BEL)
4:49:38
4:43:21
1723
Claus Danielsen
Odense (DEN)
4:50:13
4:43:43
1724
Miel Welkers
Amsterdam
4:50:16
4:44:34
1725
Steven Keizers
Almere
4:50:21
4:46:17
1726
Raymond van Muijden
Bilthoven
4:50:23
4:46:26
1727
Ronnie Robertson
Hameln (GER)
4:50:27
4:46:40
1728
Neil Thrower
St Albans (GBR)
4:50:28
4:45:46
1729
Nick McCurtin
Liverpool (GBR)
4:50:28
4:45:46
1730
John Murphy
Cork (IRL)
4:50:29
4:43:58
1731
Mike Bradley
Hoppachshof (GER)
4:50:59
4:45:20
1732
Cesare Allavena
Zürich (SUI)
4:51:32
4:45:05
1733
Bert-jan Zigterman
Middelstum
4:51:35
4:46:16
1734
David Hart
plymouth (GBR)
4:51:38
4:46:21
1735
Bart Filius
Soesterberg
4:51:43
4:45:50
1736
Michael Epstein
London (GBR)
4:52:00
4:45:43
1737
Jean Paul Merlet
Runclub AVOC
4:52:36
4:51:14
1738
Arnaud Zaldumbide
Leiden
4:52:53
4:50:03
1739
Peter Rijpstra
Friesland
4:53:07
4:49:47
1740
Michel Bosch
Purmerend
4:53:23
4:48:45
1741
Michael Heim
Frankfurt (GER)
4:53:28
4:50:20
1742
Karri Kivioja
Helsinki (FIN)
4:53:48
4:47:40
1743
Christophe Rouault
Noisy Le Grand (FRA)
4:54:13
4:50:59
1744
Guillaume Gauteur
Neuilly-Plaisance (F
4:54:14
4:50:59
1745
Andre Hopster
Atletics Nijverdal
4:54:29
4:49:24
1746
Cantor Versluis
Baarn
4:54:40
4:52:06
1747
Luc Gesvret
Mesnil Esnard (FRA)
4:54:41
4:48:14
1748
Stephane Anceaux
Frovard (FRA)
4:54:48
4:53:44
1749
Anders Peter Bruun
Billum (DEN)
4:54:50
4:48:49
1750
Benedikt Rapprich
Frankfurt (GER)
4:55:12
4:50:09
1751
Theo Wubbels
Oostzaan
4:55:13
4:49:52
1752
JMC van der Heiden
Bergschenhoek
4:55:19
4:49:41
1753
Pedro c a g Decrock
Gent (BEL)
4:55:23
4:52:03
1754
Robert Manders
Valkenswaard
4:55:25
4:49:07
1755
Dirk Drukker
Assen
4:55:32
4:52:40
1756
Thomas Soerensen
Marathon Travel Club
4:55:42
4:52:39
1757
Eddy Coutinho
's-Hertogenbosch
4:55:46
4:50:57
1758
Arnaud Leveugle
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
4:55:55
4:51:27
1759
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
4:56:11
4:49:59
1760
Sami Kotiniemi
Forssa (FIN)
4:56:23
4:53:11
1761
Mikko Jaakkola
Tammela (FIN)
4:56:23
4:53:11
1762
Nick Cawood
Bath (GBR)
4:56:41
4:51:44
1763
Reyer Poot
Rotterdam
4:56:59
4:52:45
1764
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
4:57:23
4:54:32
1765
Marko Kallionpää
Hyvinkää (FIN)
4:57:30
4:51:52
1766
Pasi Yrttiaho
Hyvinkää (FIN)
4:57:30
4:51:52
1767
Ashley Harker
Stafford (GBR)
4:57:46
4:52:44
1768
Nicholas Luddington
London (GBR)
4:57:49
4:52:16
1769
Frederic Tanesy
Nancy (FRA)
4:58:26
4:52:58
1770
Emmanuel Manesse
Poix Du Nord (FRA)
4:58:53
4:55:35
1771
Simon Spanjer
Bussum
4:59:01
4:55:51
1772
Herbert Jacubetz
Vienna (AUT)
4:59:08
4:53:13
1773
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
4:59:30
4:53:10
1774
Arno van den Vlekkert
Rotterdam
4:59:34
4:53:27
1775
Douglas Hill
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:59:54
4:53:36
1776
Jonathan Hume
Bedford (GBR)
5:00:12
4:54:03
1777
Prasad Kancharla
Mumbai (IND)
5:00:19
4:55:38
1778
Rene Chadourne
Planet Tours
5:00:42
4:54:41
1779
Erik Wadman
Noordwijkerhout
5:00:48
4:54:23
1780
Carlos canete Nicolas
Valencia (ESP)
5:01:37
4:56:28
1781
Gabriel gonzalez Marti
Xativa (ESP)
5:01:37
4:56:28
1782
Fabian Schulz
Emden (GER)
5:02:06
4:57:16
1783
Stephen Aitken
London (GBR)
5:02:09
4:55:27
1784
Roelant W J van de Loo
Epe
5:02:14
4:58:04
1785
Michiel Bakker
Arnhem
5:02:20
4:56:04
1786
Alan Bainbridge
Romford (GBR)
5:02:23
4:57:25
1787
Erik de Bruyn
Zundert
5:02:27
4:57:16
1788
David Baker
Cheshire (GBR)
5:02:33
4:55:57
1789
Holger Maack
Garlstorf (GER)
5:02:51
4:58:13
1790
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
5:02:53
4:56:23
1791
Binne Jelle Huitema
Soest
5:02:58
4:58:14
1792
Troy Klyn
Windsor (CAN)
5:03:10
4:57:30
1793
Scott Lammas
Dartford (GBR)
5:03:31
4:58:41
1794
Marino Cangiano
Meinier (SUI)
5:03:53
4:59:00
1795
Richard Knowles
Sheffield (GBR)
5:03:55
4:57:11
1796
Juul Kouwenhoven
Uithoorn
5:04:00
4:58:48
1797
Jeff van Staden
Frankfurt (GER)
5:04:03
5:03:07
1798
Alexandre Menage
London (GBR)
5:04:19
5:01:43
1799
Johan van der Wiel
Waalwijk
5:04:25
4:58:53
1800
Mark Acton
Manchester (GBR)
5:04:29
5:01:06
1801
Kieran Carthy
Manchester (GBR)
5:04:29
5:01:07
1802
Gerard Forshaw
Marple (GBR)
5:04:31
5:00:01
1803
Sacha Loffler
Henin Beaumont (FRA)
5:04:48
5:00:21
1804
Clement Dolat
Planet Tours
5:04:51
5:04:51
1805
Fabian van Hooijdonk
Hilversum
5:05:11
5:03:04
1806
Henri Appeldoorn
Loopservice.nl
5:05:19
5:00:13
1807
Paul Tournier
Amsterdam
5:05:27
4:59:46
1808
Bardur S Bech
Esbjerg (DEN)
5:07:42
5:01:42
1809
Antoine Blanquart
vellinghem (FRA)
5:08:05
5:03:10
1810
Herman van Iperen
Amsterdam
5:08:07
5:02:43
1811
Rob Koning
Eindhoven
5:08:28
5:01:06
1812
Simon Woodford
Stone (GBR)
5:09:07
5:03:48
1813
Wim Duprez
Kortrijk (BEL)
5:09:37
5:06:55
1814
Michiel Boersma
Amsterdam
5:09:42
5:05:27
1815
Shudong Luo
Bantian, Longgang, P
5:09:49
5:04:14
1816
Abelardo Cuerda Leira
Madrid (ESP)
5:10:21
5:04:06
1817
Pedro Corthouts
Kaggevinne (BEL)
5:10:21
5:04:09
1818
Sam Koshy
Hull (GBR)
5:11:04
5:05:01
1819
Simon Robson
London (GBR)
5:11:40
5:10:50
1820
Mark Schuurman
Koninklijke Landmach
5:12:30
5:06:03
1821
Nico van Overdijk
Nijmegen
5:15:08
5:12:51
1822
Sybrand Adema
Leeuwarden
5:15:26
5:14:11
1823
Martyn Frewer
London (GBR)
5:17:27
5:10:54
1824
Jan Otten
Hellevoetsluis
5:18:09
5:11:55
1825
Rasmus J Joensen
Hamburg (GER)
5:18:16
5:12:08
1826
Harrie Lalkens
Siddeburen
5:19:36
5:13:25
1827
Rodney Jack
London (GBR)
5:20:00
5:13:20
1828
Bruno Wondrak
F79106, Freiburg (GE
5:20:00
5:14:12
1829
Amardeep Chana
London (GBR)
5:20:33
5:17:54
1830
Stephan Elser
's-Gravenhage
5:20:45
5:14:06
1831
Martin Wetke
Silkeborg (DEN)
5:21:37
5:18:51
1832
Erwin Bouwmeester
Nieuw Vennep
5:21:49
5:18:43
1833
Joe Molon
Amsterdam
5:22:20
5:19:35
1834
Tim Jansen
Arnhem
5:22:52
5:18:45
1835
Nicholas Denbow
Sawbridgeworth (GBR)
5:23:15
5:16:46
1836
Hans Kuiper
Amsterdam
5:24:40
5:22:34
1837
Shayne Yeoman
Diabetes Canada
5:25:00
5:18:56
1838
Guido Muñiz
La Molina Lima (PER)
5:25:15
5:19:25
1839
Gerard Fay
Sports Travel Intern
5:25:39
5:19:02
1840
Patrick Vos
Kampen
5:28:30
5:22:00
1841
Russell Mundell
London (GBR)
5:28:50
5:22:19
1842
Juho Niemi
Helsinki (FIN)
5:29:17
5:21:52
1843
Poeyar Taminwi Arab
Amsterdam
5:29:32
5:29:32
1844
Johnny van Eijden
Almere
5:31:04
5:25:45
1845
Rudger Lammerts
Groningen
5:31:11
5:24:57
1846
Jeremy Stanek
Columbia, Missouri (
5:31:19
5:27:13
1847
Declan Normoyle
Co. Limerick (IRL)
5:32:02
5:25:30
1848
Jan Folkert Deinum
Groningen
5:32:44
5:26:23
1849
Falko Haase
Hamburg (GER)
5:32:48
5:26:21
1850
Balint Hamvas
Budapest (HUN)
5:35:29
5:29:26
1851
Joep Godding
Soest
5:39:20
5:33:39
1852
Thomas Finlayson
Fleet (GBR)
5:40:09
5:34:04
1853
Martin Smyk
Mülheim an der Ruhr
5:40:48
5:39:57
1854
Ian McCrea
Glasgow (GBR)
5:41:04
5:35:27
1855
Paul Coppin
Needham Market (GBR)
5:42:20
5:35:41
1856
Paul Dunlop
Preston (GBR)
5:47:21
5:40:48
1857
Richard Levaray
Sportifs a Bord
5:47:27
5:41:13
1858
Paul Holloway
Manchester (GBR)
5:47:44
5:41:50
1859
Bastien PERALRA
Lille (FRA)
5:48:30
5:43:01
1860
Frederic Toursel
Bruayle Buissiere (F
5:54:06
5:47:26
1861
Keith Lee
Derby (GBR)
6:12:38
6:05:37
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alemayehu Sitotaw
Flaktveit (NOR)
2:27:05
2:27:03
2
Nico Hamers
Nederland
2:30:14
2:30:11
3
Aniello di Sarno
Terramia
2:31:24
2:31:21
4
Eddy Bossier
Aardenburg
2:34:16
2:34:14
5
Alain Francis
Ransart (BEL)
2:38:15
2:38:14
6
Erwin van de Cauter
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:38:44
2:38:40
7
Kjell Raa
Sandsli (NOR)
2:38:50
2:38:47
8
Martin Thore
Overijse (BEL)
2:43:56
2:43:50
9
Lonneux Marcel
Pepinster (BEL)
2:45:59
2:45:53
10
Franky Beljaars
Vlissingen
2:47:31
2:47:25
11
Jan Komen
Koninklijke Landmach
2:48:59
2:48:53
12
Aivars Mazzarins
Riga (LAT)
2:50:08
2:49:58
13
Bo Göran Nilensjö
Kattarp (SWE)
2:50:51
2:50:25
14
Mpetsi Bokondji
Wassenaar
2:51:11
2:51:09
15
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:51:41
2:51:08
16
Frank Heinsohn
Bielefeld (GER)
2:52:03
2:51:33
17
Laurent Hizette
Arlon (BEL)
2:53:00
2:52:51
18
Wakelin Ross
Norway (NOR)
2:53:05
2:52:39
19
Denis Delahaye
Nogentel (FRA)
2:53:09
2:52:47
20
Jan Sinisalo
Lovisa (FIN)
2:54:05
2:54:01
21
Jean-Yves Thomas
Guiscriff (FRA)
2:54:32
2:54:08
22
David Geillon
Besancon (FRA)
2:54:47
2:54:25
23
Andy Jones
Exeter (GBR)
2:54:52
2:54:47
24
Thomas Loehndorf
gourock (GBR)
2:54:54
2:54:41
25
Adrian Massey
Stockport (GBR)
2:54:58
2:54:41
26
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
2:55:17
2:55:02
27
Henny Tiben
Inside Brands
2:55:25
2:55:08
28
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
2:55:27
2:55:18
29
Gerhard Eisenkölbl
Vienna (AUT)
2:55:38
2:55:22
30
Huub Donders
STB
2:55:41
2:55:26
31
Kevin Tulloch
Aberdeen (GBR)
2:55:54
2:55:45
32
Faymonville Jean-Marc
Waimes (BEL)
2:55:56
2:55:41
33
Arie Froberg
TION
2:55:57
2:55:44
34
Jean-François Labat
Toulouse (FRA)
2:56:08
2:56:05
35
Jean-Luc Briswalter
Valdoie (FRA)
2:56:09
2:55:48
36
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
2:56:20
2:55:32
37
Malmendier Yves
Theux (BEL)
2:56:32
2:56:26
38
John Romkes
Almere
2:56:34
2:56:12
39
Ralph Hienkens
Amsterdam
2:56:42
2:56:29
40
Espen F Staubo
Jar (NOR)
2:56:45
2:56:19
41
Franziskus Hermann
Albinen (SUI)
2:56:47
2:56:41
42
Steinar Lien
Trollaasen (NOR)
2:57:03
2:56:55
43
Vicente Navarro Garcia
Xativa (ESP)
2:57:03
2:56:39
44
Frans van der Zalm
AV Weert
2:57:06
2:57:03
45
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
2:57:13
2:57:06
46
Yves Duval
Levallois Perret (FR
2:57:17
2:57:13
47
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
2:57:18
2:57:16
48
Pat Doole
Belfast (IRL)
2:57:19
2:57:07
49
Christophe Gino
's-Gravenhage
2:57:19
2:57:11
50
Hans Trappenburg
Inside Brands
2:57:31
2:57:22
51
Robin Grashuis
Loopgroep PK
2:57:48
2:57:45
52
Alexandre Podda
Airbus Athletics Ass
2:57:50
2:57:37
53
Thomas Liese
Aachen (GER)
2:57:50
2:57:26
54
Klaus Riemer
Bergschenhoek
2:58:05
2:57:58
55
Jean-François FOXHAL
Saint-severin (BEL)
2:58:17
2:58:01
56
Klaus Reimering
Bielefeld (GER)
2:58:26
2:58:09
57
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:58:42
2:58:31
58
Patrick Smets
Buggenhout (BEL)
2:58:54
2:58:41
59
René van Ravenzwaaij
AAC
2:59:03
2:58:51
60
Xavier Hivon
Runclub AVOC
2:59:19
2:58:59
61
Francis Pinckers
Gemmenich (BEL)
2:59:25
2:59:22
62
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
2:59:28
2:59:23
63
Olivier Hamon
Toulouse (FRA)
2:59:31
2:59:18
64
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
2:59:49
2:59:30
65
Louis Collins
Co. Kerry (IRL)
3:00:15
3:00:00
66
Kamel Kemmoun
Groningen
3:00:26
2:59:59
67
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Inside Brands
3:00:54
3:00:29
68
Roland Noel
Crissier (SUI)
3:01:42
3:01:21
69
Manuel Francisco Manza
Cordoba (ESP)
3:01:46
3:01:06
70
Richard Carrier
London (GBR)
3:01:48
3:01:42
71
Cuny Fabien
Sainte Marguerite (F
3:01:51
3:01:29
72
Dietmar Haubrok
Bielefeld (GER)
3:01:54
3:01:25
73
Peter Gartner
NEA Volharding
3:02:00
3:01:41
74
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
3:02:22
3:02:10
75
Hans van Langen
Sparta
3:02:29
3:02:25
76
Wlodzimierz Juszczak
OstrzeszÓw (POL)
3:02:31
3:01:56
77
Christian Frémaux
Mouvaux (FRA)
3:02:40
3:02:22
78
Jose Maria Druet Ampue
Madrid (ESP)
3:02:44
3:02:25
79
Marco Kiesgen
Arlon (BEL)
3:02:55
3:02:46
80
Patrick Geuns
Meeuwen (BEL)
3:03:09
3:02:37
81
Jan Fidder
Atos
3:03:09
3:03:04
82
Veron Lust
Purmerend
3:03:09
3:03:04
83
Norbert Touches
Putteaux (FRA)
3:03:10
3:02:54
84
Hamish McAllister-Will
Mopeth (GBR)
3:03:28
3:03:16
85
Michel Robert
Musson (BEL)
3:03:31
3:03:24
86
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:04:05
3:03:34
87
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
3:04:21
3:04:12
88
Benny Lyssens
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:04:31
3:04:21
89
Francois Melet
Autruy/Juine (FRA)
3:04:42
3:04:29
90
Martin Roos
Oestrich-Winkel (GER
3:04:43
3:04:01
91
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
3:04:47
3:04:44
92
Ivan Verjans
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:04:55
3:04:39
93
Franz Pölzlbauer
Zöbern (AUT)
3:04:58
3:04:41
94
Pierre Jourdain
Sceaux (FRA)
3:05:22
3:05:13
95
Christian Robin
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:05:43
3:04:43
96
Enric Serradell
Spijkenisse
3:06:17
3:05:15
97
Ron Jansen
Phanos
3:06:18
3:05:56
98
Gauthier Caresmel
Steenbecque (FRA)
3:06:23
3:06:14
99
Luc Dorlencourt
Bauvin (FRA)
3:06:26
3:06:07
100
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
3:06:38
3:06:12
101
Mark Hudson
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:06:44
3:06:27
102
Frank Saure
Solingen (GER)
3:07:01
3:06:56
103
Jean-Claude Dumortier
Steenwerck (FRA)
3:07:17
3:06:12
104
Delloye Frederic
Mouvaux (FRA)
3:07:19
3:06:56
105
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
3:07:25
3:06:29
106
Michael Graham
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:07:59
3:07:30
107
Holger Schroller
Lage (GER)
3:08:05
3:04:49
108
Bruno Lanceleux
Runclub AVOC
3:08:17
3:08:02
109
Perreau Vincent
St Cyr/loire (FRA)
3:08:21
3:08:09
110
Dariusz Bartkowiak
Ostrów Wlkp (POL)
3:08:22
3:07:39
111
Olivier Matten
Mereville (FRA)
3:08:37
3:08:33
112
David Young
Tyne And Wear (GBR)
3:08:39
3:08:24
113
Jean-Michel Lecointe
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
3:09:06
3:08:32
114
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
3:09:09
3:08:21
115
André Roukema
AV '23
3:09:10
3:08:48
116
Reto Hosang
Reinach (SUI)
3:09:10
3:07:22
117
Adri Dijk
NOP
3:09:25
3:08:30
118
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
3:09:46
3:09:38
119
Dirk Vogelsang
Remscheid (GER)
3:09:54
3:09:16
120
Leon Morales
Atlanta (USA)
3:10:04
3:08:25
121
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:10:04
3:09:18
122
Wim Caelers
Weert
3:10:05
3:09:52
123
Jean Rodriguez
Saint Herblon (FRA)
3:10:20
3:10:06
124
Couplet Pierre
Andrimont (BEL)
3:10:39
3:09:55
125
Gerard Crispie
Cardiff CF14GES (GBR
3:11:07
3:10:44
126
Ronald Veraart
Aardenburg
3:11:17
3:11:02
127
Erik Keukens
Haastrecht
3:11:20
3:09:59
128
Philippe Vergauwe
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:11:25
3:10:26
129
Robert Semmler
Glienicke/Nordbahn (
3:11:27
3:09:38
130
Francois Moise
Clamart (FRA)
3:11:28
3:10:57
131
Johan Zeilstra
Amsterdam
3:11:31
3:10:19
132
Johann Balch
Penmarch (FRA)
3:11:40
3:09:53
133
Markus Spangenberg
Duisburg (GER)
3:11:48
3:11:45
134
Georg Kott
Dortmund (GER)
3:11:51
3:11:39
135
Janusz Magiera
Forma Wodziszaw SL (
3:11:54
3:11:41
136
Alain Szymaniak
St Amand-les-eaux (F
3:11:56
3:11:50
137
Veli-Matti Tulonen
Salo (FIN)
3:11:56
3:11:13
138
Fabrice Dubru
Baranzy (BEL)
3:11:58
3:11:13
139
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:12:10
3:11:51
140
Jean luc Magnier
Etampes Sur Marne (F
3:12:19
3:10:24
141
Denis Becquart
Hem (FRA)
3:13:19
3:13:04
142
Helmut Schweighofer
Hof (AUT)
3:14:06
3:13:53
143
Peter Kempeneers
Heers (BEL)
3:14:16
3:13:51
144
Pascal Coste
Azerailles (FRA)
3:14:20
3:14:04
145
Chris Monsey
Haarlem
3:14:24
3:14:18
146
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:14:42
3:14:07
147
Kees Loef
Zwolle
3:14:47
3:14:12
148
Jan Westerlund
Visby (SWE)
3:14:49
3:13:39
149
Erik Vande Weijer
Mortsel (BEL)
3:14:52
3:13:29
150
Didier Bombail
Lattes (FRA)
3:14:56
3:14:39
151
Jan van Erve
Runnersworld
3:15:00
3:13:45
152
Philippe Fernandes
Parigny les Vaux (FR
3:15:02
3:14:55
153
Rafel Igual Alonso
MAdrid (ESP)
3:15:13
3:14:39
154
Jean-luc Andrin
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:15:27
3:14:41
155
Dirk Bölter
Dresden (GER)
3:15:40
3:15:10
156
Jorgen Mous
Rotterdam
3:15:47
3:14:07
157
Juha Haapala
laihia (FIN)
3:15:51
3:15:43
158
Billy Clark
Glasgow (GBR)
3:15:55
3:14:09
159
Ruud Hoogeboom
Leiden
3:16:07
3:15:12
160
Jeremy Brown
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:16:34
3:16:20
161
Ger Bodelier
Inside Brands
3:16:35
3:16:21
162
Jan Otten
Loosdrecht
3:16:39
3:15:56
163
Tanguy Le Breton
Amsterdam
3:16:44
3:16:22
164
André Struker
Waterleidingsbedrijf
3:16:44
3:16:35
165
Paolo Luparello
Palermo (ITA)
3:16:47
3:15:58
166
Stephan Loretan
Andelfingen (SUI)
3:16:52
3:15:38
167
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:16:58
3:16:33
168
Artur Michalski
Gau-Algesheim (GER)
3:16:59
3:14:10
169
Jonas Svensson
Visby (SWE)
3:17:55
3:16:44
170
Albert Merlino
Chateauneuf/martigue
3:17:58
3:17:28
171
Ennio del Gaudio
Roma (ITA)
3:18:46
3:17:22
172
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
3:18:52
3:17:56
173
Jose Montero Luna
Vitoria (ESP)
3:18:59
3:18:26
174
Ernst Fink
Riegersburg (AUT)
3:19:13
3:16:48
175
Wanner Los
Zandvoort
3:19:13
3:18:29
176
Peter McKenna
Sports Travel Intern
3:19:22
3:17:49
177
Dirk Koopman
Wervik (BEL)
3:19:34
3:18:59
178
Ton Tijssen
UWV
3:19:34
3:18:15
179
Philippe Roure
lyon (FRA)
3:19:42
3:19:11
180
Jean christophe Piedno
La Dagueniere (FRA)
3:19:51
3:19:28
181
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
3:20:06
3:18:40
182
Alexander vd Voort Maa
Heemstede
3:20:18
3:19:23
183
Alain Cluzet
Saint-Etienne (FRA)
3:20:26
3:19:46
184
Daniel Renon
Amphion (FRA)
3:20:27
3:19:43
185
Alfredo Colonelli
Genova (ITA)
3:20:32
3:19:42
186
Andrew Harper
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:20:59
3:20:31
187
Mads Bjerrum
Marathon Travel Club
3:21:37
3:21:05
188
Wolfram Spycher
Meinier (SUI)
3:21:38
3:18:50
189
Patrick Borgato
Poitiers (FRA)
3:21:51
3:21:13
190
Pieter Pelleboer
Almere
3:22:02
3:21:09
191
Henk Meppelink
Spurt '88
3:22:02
3:21:50
192
Startnmummer 4381
3:22:08
3:21:43
193
Paul Gorey
Co. Meath (IRL)
3:22:09
3:21:40
194
Bert Moed
Westerlee Gn
3:22:15
3:20:03
195
André Domen
Mijdrecht
3:22:20
3:21:03
196
Paul Hobiger
Leopoldsdorf (AUT)
3:22:30
3:21:25
197
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
3:22:33
3:21:37
198
Steven van der Maas
Altis
3:22:38
3:22:11
199
John Hammond
Amsterdam
3:22:50
3:22:10
200
Trevor Clements
Harpenden (GBR)
3:22:53
3:22:22
201
Lionel Winzenrieth
L'isle sur le Doubs
3:23:04
3:22:27
202
Jos van Barneveld
Heerenveen
3:23:06
3:22:32
203
Arie Seijsener
Zoetermeer
3:23:13
3:21:56
204
Dennis Wiegand
Creußen (GER)
3:23:16
3:22:36
205
Carolus Olivier
DEM
3:23:25
3:21:38
206
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
3:23:29
3:21:35
207
Robert McSherry
Darlington (GBR)
3:23:33
3:22:58
208
Roy Lewis
London (GBR)
3:23:38
3:21:47
209
Otto Korstenbroek
Haarlem
3:23:45
3:21:00
210
Vincenzo Petrone
Gragnano (ITA)
3:23:45
3:22:38
211
Pieter Steinz
Loopservice.nl
3:23:53
3:23:04
212
Marc Schneider
Keispelt (LUX)
3:23:58
3:22:46
213
Per Frisgaard
Odder (DEN)
3:23:58
3:22:22
214
Gerard Reimink
ACO Touwen
3:24:00
3:23:48
215
Raoul Winzenrieth
Batzendorf (FRA)
3:24:08
3:23:31
216
Ludo Bols
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:24:16
3:23:11
217
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
3:24:25
3:23:54
218
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:24:28
3:22:45
219
Alain Le Bras
Montigny Le Bx (FRA)
3:24:36
3:22:32
220
Willem van Beek
NOVA
3:24:37
3:24:27
221
Samuel Corne
Arbois (FRA)
3:24:39
3:24:25
222
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
3:24:42
3:21:51
223
Friedemann Schönfelder
Chemnitz (GER)
3:24:45
3:23:50
224
Jan willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
3:24:46
3:23:09
225
Duvivier Marc
Wegnez (BEL)
3:25:01
3:23:54
226
Arjen Holterman
Zaandijk
3:25:05
3:24:22
227
Marc Van Breda
Beerse (BEL)
3:25:06
3:24:28
228
Shaun Hutson
Argentiere (FRA)
3:25:13
3:23:21
229
Eric Lanau
Léognan (FRA)
3:25:19
3:22:29
230
Laux Wolfgang
Pfofeld (GER)
3:25:34
3:24:44
231
Didier Riguidel
Bazainville (FRA)
3:25:41
3:24:00
232
Gerhard Tremel
Plofeld (GER)
3:25:55
3:24:35
233
Ronald Lucasse
Kesteren
3:26:01
3:23:13
234
Florian Etter
Pully (SUI)
3:26:09
3:25:41
235
Jan ten Hove
Delfzijl
3:26:09
3:25:07
236
Peter Waeterschoot
Berchem (BEL)
3:26:13
3:24:39
237
Kevin Ostrehan
Chatham (GBR)
3:26:14
3:25:28
238
Bruno Jamet
Coat Villers (FRA)
3:26:23
3:25:52
239
Michel Dellavedova
Raismes (FRA)
3:26:24
3:22:50
240
Garry Corthals
Amsterdam
3:26:25
3:24:47
241
Bas Westland
Team 10
3:26:28
3:24:42
242
Michael Pitz
Immenhausen (GER)
3:26:29
3:25:50
243
Hans Blommestijn
Uithoorn
3:26:50
3:25:10
244
Marc Baverel
Neuilly les Dijon (F
3:26:59
3:25:51
245
Dick Vermeulen
Triathlon
3:27:00
3:25:44
246
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
3:27:18
3:24:55
247
Sibolt Suurling
Aquilo
3:27:36
3:25:25
248
Joost Visser
Haarlem
3:27:40
3:24:42
249
Eric Vidal
Runclub AVOC
3:27:40
3:26:19
250
Ad Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:27:44
3:26:14
251
Dr Michael Gonnermann
Dinslaken (GER)
3:27:45
3:26:27
252
Jack van Zundert
Harderwijk
3:27:50
3:25:42
253
Frans Louter
Maasland
3:27:51
3:27:11
254
Christian Siames
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:27:51
3:26:52
255
Christian Destouet
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:27:51
3:26:14
256
Pascal Schubnel
Illzach (FRA)
3:27:55
3:27:06
257
Peter van den Bos
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:27:56
3:27:21
258
Fred van der Meer
LVA Plantaris
3:28:05
3:26:19
259
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
3:28:07
3:26:30
260
Friedrich Heinlein
Pfofeld (GER)
3:28:08
3:25:50
261
Simon Allford
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:28:08
3:26:22
262
Manfred Palkovits
Wien (AUT)
3:28:29
3:28:13
263
Manni Brandstätter
Mils (AUT)
3:28:31
3:28:04
264
Frank Haenen
Hilvarenbeek
3:28:34
3:26:44
265
Harald Hagg
Amsterdam
3:28:36
3:26:48
266
Denis Laschamps
Runclub AVOC
3:28:37
3:27:14
267
Stan Nefs
Loopservice.nl
3:28:39
3:28:04
268
Kabos Hugo
Ede Gld
3:28:42
3:28:24
269
Bart Zwiep
Koninklijke Landmach
3:28:50
3:26:02
270
Michael Hopkins
Hale (GBR)
3:28:52
3:27:13
271
Dennis van Golberdinge
Thessaloniki (GRE)
3:28:53
3:28:24
272
Jacques Muench
Eupen (BEL)
3:28:53
3:27:27
273
Louis Friedli
Macolin (SUI)
3:28:54
3:27:39
274
Bruce Martin
London (GBR)
3:29:00
3:25:52
275
Peter van der Struis
Den Burg
3:29:07
3:27:43
276
Rémy Guiller
Versailles (FRA)
3:29:09
3:27:03
277
Virgilio Checconi
Fonte nuova (roma) (
3:29:14
3:26:52
278
Enrique Serradell Lope
Asociaciön Deportiva
3:29:15
3:27:00
279
Eric Bouwmeester
Loopservice.nl
3:29:18
3:28:19
280
Xavier POISSON
Antony (FRA)
3:29:24
3:26:23
281
Pieter van Hameren
LVA Plantaris
3:29:24
3:27:22
282
Nigel Jennings
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:29:25
3:28:50
283
Benoit Romagny
Bouvines (FRA)
3:29:33
3:28:31
284
Marcelrene Hemme
Emmen
3:29:35
3:29:21
285
H G Blaauwbroek
U-Track
3:29:46
3:28:23
286
Didier Gaudou
Eysines (FRA)
3:29:47
3:26:55
287
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
3:29:47
3:28:31
288
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
3:29:50
3:28:17
289
Eric Coulomb
chavanay (FRA)
3:29:59
3:29:23
290
George Shields
Dundalk, Louth (IRL)
3:30:00
3:29:51
291
Christophe Petot
Paris (FRA)
3:30:00
3:29:09
292
Reijo Viitanen
Tampere (FIN)
3:30:01
3:29:43
293
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:30:04
3:29:20
294
Eric Henriche
Musson (BEL)
3:30:07
3:29:22
295
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
3:30:18
3:28:45
296
Tobias Fuchs
Karlstein (GER)
3:30:28
3:29:05
297
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
3:30:30
3:30:02
298
Ferdinando Sorrentino
Locate Di Triulzi (I
3:30:33
3:29:25
299
Chris Schruers
Halen (BEL)
3:30:41
3:29:28
300
Gerd Aigner
Kommern (GER)
3:30:44
3:29:20
301
Pascal Dussart
Hotton (BEL)
3:30:57
3:29:22
302
Van der Meer Louis
Zoeterwoude
3:31:06
3:28:26
303
Mark Bond
Southport (GBR)
3:31:08
3:30:30
304
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
3:31:14
3:29:27
305
Mark Belcher
Redruth (GBR)
3:31:17
3:29:50
306
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
3:31:19
3:30:37
307
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
3:31:21
3:28:51
308
Jan Zonneveld
Naarden
3:31:22
3:29:40
309
João Batista de M Dand
Porto Alegre (BRA)
3:31:22
3:29:20
310
Jan Staadegaard
Bergen Nh
3:31:23
3:29:20
311
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
3:31:23
3:29:20
312
Masaya Iseda
Tokyo (JPN)
3:31:28
3:29:11
313
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
3:31:37
3:29:24
314
Michael Grant
Leeds (GBR)
3:31:40
3:29:46
315
Arend Enting
Loopservice.nl
3:31:48
3:30:33
316
Marco Buffoni
Ponte San Pietro (IT
3:31:49
3:29:03
317
Roy Heeney
Wirral (GBR)
3:31:50
3:29:51
318
Gerard Schroer
Erica
3:31:58
3:29:35
319
Roberto de Marco
Ferrara (ITA)
3:31:59
3:30:07
320
Cann Jean-Yves
Cambes En Plaine (FR
3:32:02
3:30:28
321
Jaska Lankinen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:32:06
3:29:49
322
Peter Hoving
Groningen
3:32:07
3:31:02
323
Peter Ritchie
Blairgowrie (GBR)
3:32:16
3:29:15
324
Harald Barg
Michelbach (GER)
3:32:16
3:30:53
325
John Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
3:32:17
3:31:57
326
Bruno Cammue
Alsemberg (BEL)
3:32:34
3:31:34
327
Juergen Hammerle
Flörsheim-Dalsheim (
3:32:35
3:31:44
328
Didier Preuvot
villeneuve dásco (FR
3:32:44
3:31:43
329
Markus Wylenmann
Zurich (SUI)
3:32:50
3:31:08
330
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:33:02
3:32:42
331
Thierry Wirz
La Chaux-de-Fonds (S
3:33:28
3:32:16
332
Georges Philips
Stabroek (BEL)
3:33:37
3:29:00
333
Peter Jacobs
Weert
3:33:46
3:33:31
334
Juan e afonso Guerra
La Cuesta. La Laguna
3:33:54
3:32:33
335
Timothy Haas
Harrogate (GBR)
3:34:01
3:33:20
336
Gerhard Herrmann
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
3:34:06
3:31:11
337
Mark Burns
New Malden (GBR)
3:34:06
3:33:26
338
Hervé Delille
Cairon (FRA)
3:34:07
3:33:41
339
Colin Grace
Hertford, Herts (GBR
3:34:18
3:31:47
340
Tom Hansen
Broenshoej (DEN)
3:34:26
3:33:26
341
Jevon O'Neill
Edlesborough (GBR)
3:34:31
3:32:10
342
Teun Verhoek
Diemen
3:34:32
3:33:20
343
Jaap Smit
Almere
3:34:34
3:32:56
344
Franck DUSZYNSKI
La Bassée (FRA)
3:34:39
3:33:49
345
Ulrich Gabel
Oberursel (GER)
3:34:39
3:33:40
346
Bert Vrieze
Argo
3:34:49
3:33:59
347
Bas van der Heide
Pallas '67
3:35:05
3:34:23
348
Andre Kantel
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:35:13
3:32:57
349
Erich Gollner
Hönigsberg (AUT)
3:35:16
3:34:14
350
Philippe Aerts
Bondues (FRA)
3:35:23
3:34:22
351
Peter Brantjes
Heemskerk
3:35:23
3:34:24
352
Patrick Wagemans
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:35:25
3:34:07
353
Alex Colijn
Loopservice.nl
3:35:25
3:33:27
354
Danny Lemmens
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:35:25
3:34:07
355
Timo Haan
Purmerend
3:35:29
3:34:09
356
Wojciech Niedziakkowsk
Nedza (POL)
3:35:31
3:33:35
357
Bart Boon
Utrecht
3:35:34
3:34:16
358
Martin Johnson
Herne Bay (GBR)
3:35:39
3:33:32
359
Michael Schwärzler
Igls (AUT)
3:35:45
3:35:21
360
Eric Hellings
Eindhoven
3:35:46
3:34:21
361
Roland Fromme
Schoenkirchen (GER)
3:35:52
3:34:10
362
Rocky Leach
Bradford (GBR)
3:35:56
3:35:24
363
Martin Holmes
Bradford (GBR)
3:35:56
3:35:23
364
Roger Gillissen
STB
3:35:58
3:34:59
365
Alain Coignon
Teteghem (FRA)
3:36:06
3:34:25
366
Robert Threlkeld
Atlanta (USA)
3:36:06
3:34:58
367
Patrick Debruyne
Croix (FRA)
3:36:08
3:34:39
368
Marco Reinkingh
Deventer
3:36:09
3:35:10
369
Jan Davids
Amsterdam
3:36:13
3:34:53
370
Karsten Borup
Sunds (DEN)
3:36:26
3:36:20
371
Panu Hentilä
Haarajoki (FIN)
3:36:32
3:32:35
372
Hans-Peter Roden
Spiridon Hochwald
3:36:45
3:35:50
373
Michael Davidov
Herzelia (ISR)
3:36:55
3:34:55
374
Jouni Kosenius
Helsinki (FIN)
3:37:05
3:34:19
375
Buelens Guido
Lier (BEL)
3:37:06
3:35:17
376
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
3:37:07
3:34:51
377
Tim Mills
Rixensart (BEL)
3:37:14
3:35:45
378
Jan Abma
Loopservice.nl
3:37:16
3:35:01
379
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
3:37:16
3:36:37
380
Jari Aulu
Finland Travel Burea
3:37:27
3:33:39
381
Paul van der Vegt
TION
3:37:49
3:36:30
382
Willem van Dalen
Leusden
3:37:50
3:35:37
383
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
3:38:05
3:36:01
384
Pierre Ernens
Rocourt (BEL)
3:38:12
3:35:55
385
Wilfried van Vuuren
Lievelde
3:38:13
3:36:24
386
Carpentier Franck
Petit-couronne (FRA)
3:38:23
3:37:11
387
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
3:38:25
3:36:30
388
Henrik Rosenlund
Fredensborg (DEN)
3:38:39
3:37:49
389
Jean-Francois Provost
Lesigny (FRA)
3:38:42
3:37:11
390
Genja Ferschtman
Rotterdam
3:38:48
3:36:52
391
Robert Kirwan
Tunbridge Wells Kent
3:38:52
3:37:13
392
Pascal Rouyer
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:39:08
3:38:20
393
Marc van den Berg
Overveen
3:39:11
3:37:59
394
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
3:39:20
3:36:50
395
Jos Noom
Loopservice.nl
3:39:23
3:38:26
396
Mark van der Pol
Renkum
3:39:26
3:38:35
397
Paul Hundscheidt
Loogroep Zeewolde
3:39:27
3:36:26
398
Gilles Dufloux
Amsterdam
3:39:28
3:36:30
399
Alain Vegnant
Lesigny (FRA)
3:39:36
3:38:06
400
Rob Metten
Nieuw Buinen
3:39:37
3:37:08
401
Denis Voinçon
Runclub AVOC
3:39:38
3:38:14
402
Jean Philippe Escobar
Le THOR (FRA)
3:39:41
3:39:14
403
Bruno Saulnier
Saint-maur (FRA)
3:39:44
3:37:41
404
Hansen Rob
Moscow (RUS)
3:39:48
3:39:05
405
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
3:39:58
3:39:23
406
Rob Oldenburg
Puttershoek
3:40:03
3:39:24
407
Herbert Hornung
Moers (GER)
3:40:17
3:37:33
408
Michael Kurt
Brake (GER)
3:40:17
3:37:19
409
Benoit Seron
Malonne (BEL)
3:40:26
3:39:08
410
Emile Janssen
UWV
3:40:28
3:39:01
411
Antonio Latorre
London (GBR)
3:40:38
3:39:32
412
Bruno de-Villoutreys
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:40:45
3:39:46
413
Markku Tapio Kaijala
Espoo (FIN)
3:40:47
3:38:30
414
Toon van de Pol
Druten
3:40:48
3:36:42
415
Marc Castricum
Heemskerk
3:41:13
3:38:04
416
Arnauld Morize
Profondeville (BEL)
3:41:17
3:39:08
417
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
3:41:27
3:37:45
418
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:41:29
3:40:16
419
Ange Pesme
Istres (FRA)
3:41:36
3:41:05
420
Ciaran Hunter
Belfast (GBR)
3:41:38
3:39:22
421
Phil Slominski
Diabetes Canada
3:41:43
3:39:04
422
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
3:41:47
3:41:06
423
Andreas Westermeier
Dortmund (GER)
3:41:48
3:40:00
424
Noël Bernier
Le Plessis Robinson
3:41:49
3:41:03
425
Tom Kelly
Dublin (IRL)
3:41:50
3:40:10
426
Chris van Dijk
Almere
3:41:53
3:38:50
427
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
3:41:59
3:40:30
428
Keith Harper
Whittington (GBR)
3:42:04
3:39:43
429
John Bloemen
Waterland
3:42:07
3:41:03
430
Claus Hoffmann
Ditzingen (GER)
3:42:21
3:39:51
431
Marc Rommers
Dynamica
3:42:21
3:41:01
432
Johan Muit
Harderwijk
3:42:21
3:40:27
433
Johan Savenije
Erica
3:42:22
3:39:59
434
Nicolas Meistermann
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:42:24
3:41:49
435
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
3:42:29
3:39:33
436
Frederic Gerard
Planet Tours
3:42:30
3:41:39
437
Martin Frömmel
Wien (AUT)
3:42:34
3:39:10
438
Eric Greffier
Paris (FRA)
3:42:39
3:40:01
439
Ralf Vollbracht
Essen (GER)
3:42:47
3:40:03
440
James Cassidy
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:42:48
3:39:33
441
Edwin Gerdez
Kloosterburen
3:42:56
3:41:18
442
Jack Mul
AV Castricum
3:42:57
3:41:41
443
Hiroyuki Kato
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:43:20
3:40:57
444
Haico Loijenga
Petten
3:43:21
3:41:25
445
Jean-Marc Taclet
Maurepas (FRA)
3:43:29
3:41:47
446
Tom Rol
Purmerend
3:43:35
3:39:23
447
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
3:43:50
3:42:52
448
Bas van den Hurk
Tilburg
3:44:08
3:41:18
449
Wim van Breugel
Ulvenhout
3:44:22
3:42:03
450
Franck Barbiéri
Le Thor (FRA)
3:44:36
3:42:37
451
Ruud Zonneveld
Castricum
3:44:36
3:43:49
452
Del Muchamore
Hove (GBR)
3:44:40
3:41:36
453
Gonzague Declerck
Aire sur la lys (FRA
3:44:41
3:41:02
454
Geert Wierth
Groningen Atletiek
3:44:41
3:42:56
455
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:44:42
3:41:52
456
Ruud Groen
Spaarndam West
3:44:44
3:41:14
457
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
3:44:45
3:40:23
458
Paul van Diest
De Meern
3:44:53
3:42:00
459
Erwin van der Zwaag
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:45:01
3:42:09
460
Lionel Crochet
Sportifs a Bord
3:45:04
3:42:35
461
Martin Kappert
Spurt '88
3:45:04
3:43:31
462
Sys Marc
Knokke-heist (BEL)
3:45:11
3:41:38
463
Michiel van Trommel
Aerdenhout
3:45:12
3:44:29
464
Agustin Pacheco Jimene
Barcelona (ESP)
3:45:13
3:39:40
465
Torben Franch
Værløse (DEN)
3:45:22
3:44:41
466
Fons Jansen
Loopservice.nl
3:45:28
3:42:51
467
Antonio Almeida
Lausanne 26 (SUI)
3:45:29
3:44:10
468
Reinhard Stahl
Horstmar (GER)
3:45:30
3:42:01
469
Rainer Backert
Hoyerswerda (GER)
3:45:30
3:43:25
470
Tim Bett
Wassenaar
3:45:31
3:44:52
471
Marco Sturing
's-Gravenhage
3:45:40
3:42:53
472
Henri Hofman
Friesland
3:45:50
3:42:51
473
Ron Rijsenbrij
Hattem
3:45:52
3:43:57
474
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
3:45:53
3:42:17
475
Vincent Charlet
Wambrechies (FRA)
3:45:56
3:41:18
476
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
3:45:56
3:44:57
477
Ben Langdon
Aylesbury (GBR)
3:45:57
3:44:16
478
Philippe Rolland
Vaucresson (FRA)
3:46:03
3:45:35
479
Albert Woltmeijer
Vejle-Ost (DEN)
3:46:07
3:44:49
480
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:46:08
3:44:23
481
Frits-johan Soetmann
Basserdsdorf (SUI)
3:46:12
3:45:10
482
Tuomo Rytkölä
Porvoo (FIN)
3:46:23
3:44:41
483
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
3:46:24
3:42:48
484
Xavier Staes
Amiens (FRA)
3:46:31
3:41:02
485
Richard Tory
London (GBR)
3:46:31
3:43:10
486
Philippe Remy
Metz (FRA)
3:46:50
3:45:13
487
Wil la Rooy
Lelystad
3:47:00
3:44:34
488
Michael Giessing
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:47:02
3:45:09
489
Bart Klein
Delft
3:47:20
3:45:17
490
Gerhard Maynhardt
Brüssel (AUT)
3:47:23
3:46:59
491
Luca Canavera
Genova (ITA)
3:47:26
3:46:28
492
Stéphane Pariche
Abbeville (FRA)
3:47:35
3:42:17
493
Frédéric Jamet
Le Perreux sur Marne
3:48:04
3:47:26
494
Pascal Geland
Le Perreux-sur-marne
3:48:10
3:45:53
495
Gregory Kowalenko
Praha (CZE)
3:48:12
3:46:56
496
Boris Caillault
Amsterdam
3:48:14
3:45:16
497
Gene E Adkins
Saint Paul, MN (USA)
3:48:17
3:44:24
498
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
3:48:18
3:46:56
499
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
3:48:20
3:44:33
500
Leo van Doremaele
Kerkdriel
3:48:40
3:44:29
501
Slawomir Paul Narel
Elk Grove Village (U
3:48:40
3:46:37
502
Arjan Kroon
Loopservice.nl
3:48:42
3:46:44
503
Ton Kleijne
UWV
3:48:49
3:46:17
504
Alvaro Luis Garcia
Porto Alegre (BRA)
3:48:54
3:46:50
505
Harry Wuite
Tornio (FIN)
3:49:01
3:47:32
506
Hans van Oosteren
Altis
3:49:11
3:45:27
507
Reinhard Zimmer
26831 Bunds (GER)
3:49:16
3:47:52
508
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:49:21
3:45:27
509
Ron Wipper
Kombijsport
3:49:24
3:46:01
510
Mark Cass
Tyne and Wear (GBR)
3:49:27
3:45:02
511
Jean claude Herbin
Cambrai (FRA)
3:49:38
3:46:40
512
Guzman cipres Salas
Huesca (ESP)
3:49:54
3:48:16
513
Claude Fapranzi
Ellange (LUX)
3:50:05
3:46:03
514
Toine Mulder
Cadier en Keer
3:50:17
3:45:55
515
Markus Kuenzi
Ostermundigen (SUI)
3:50:32
3:45:46
516
Hervé Masurel
Hem (FRA)
3:50:42
3:48:12
517
Stephan Eteki
Neuilly Sur Seine (F
3:50:44
3:44:04
518
Cees Dekker
Blokker
3:50:48
3:48:56
519
Neil Anthony
Bury StEdmunds Suffo
3:50:54
3:48:48
520
Scott Telfer
Newton Mearns (GBR)
3:50:57
3:48:02
521
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
3:51:01
3:47:04
522
Didier Rigaux
Marbehan (BEL)
3:51:11
3:50:21
523
Peter Roos
Amsterdam
3:51:14
3:48:06
524
Pieter Bonnes
TAS '82
3:51:19
3:50:06
525
Albert de Wit
Rotterdam
3:51:27
3:47:03
526
Richard Vierboom
Amsterdam
3:51:45
3:47:20
527
Thomas Mooney
London (GBR)
3:52:05
3:48:32
528
Dick Niezing
Amsterdam
3:52:09
3:49:13
529
De beer de laer Havlel
Louvain-la-Neuve LLN
3:52:11
3:48:32
530
Harald Armbruster
Limburgerhof (GER)
3:52:14
3:51:22
531
Maikel Batelaan
Amsterdam
3:52:15
3:48:23
532
Heiko Janssen
Aurich (GER)
3:52:20
3:47:27
533
Daniel Coffe
Verneuil Sur Seine (
3:52:27
3:48:42
534
Philippe Berger
Montmorency (FRA)
3:52:27
3:49:57
535
Ronald de Vries
Almere
3:52:29
3:51:20
536
Laurens Vos
Zoetermeer
3:52:53
3:49:20
537
Frank Hechmann
Odder (DEN)
3:52:57
3:51:09
538
Kees Wijnberger
Hong Kong (HKG)
3:53:06
3:47:25
539
Paul van der Ham
Haarlem
3:53:17
3:53:00
540
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
3:53:20
3:48:37
541
Brohon Eric
Verviers (BEL)
3:53:33
3:51:47
542
Assaf Tayar
Chouvnat (BEL)
3:53:34
3:51:07
543
Marc Dankloff
the Hague Road Runne
3:53:34
3:49:53
544
Aonghus McGann
Sports Travel Intern
3:54:07
3:50:25
545
Rob Koeleman
Nieuwkoop
3:54:09
3:49:29
546
Nicolas Delmas
France (FRA)
3:54:11
3:51:33
547
Martin Schütt
Glückstadt (GER)
3:54:13
3:51:10
548
Guyot de la Hardrouyèr
Ittlenheim (FRA)
3:54:20
3:49:19
549
Philippe Blochouse
La Motte Servolex (F
3:54:23
3:52:47
550
Linh Vu-Ngoc
Deuil La Barre (FRA)
3:54:24
3:51:54
551
Andrew Horton
Gillingham (GBR)
3:54:24
3:53:25
552
Luis Gosalbez Hernande
Xativa (ESP)
3:54:33
3:54:05
553
Jaap Kiers
Loopgroep Bedum
3:54:46
3:53:00
554
Klaus Hawellek
Hannover (GER)
3:54:46
3:52:19
555
David Mason
Darlington (GBR)
3:55:02
3:50:18
556
Claus Clausen
Holstebro (DEN)
3:55:05
3:51:02
557
Hans Straathof
Spirit Lelystad
3:55:07
3:51:28
558
Bernhard Ulrich
Berlin (GER)
3:55:10
3:51:06
559
Dominique Bazin
Vernouillet (FRA)
3:55:13
3:49:42
560
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
3:55:16
3:53:24
561
Tichadou Patrick
Vernouillet (FRA)
3:55:17
3:49:47
562
Frédéric GERARD
Hem (FRA)
3:55:18
3:52:48
563
Philippe Savigny
Saint Aquilin (FRA)
3:55:25
3:53:31
564
Peter van Dam
Peize
3:55:30
3:50:27
565
Geery van Huisstede
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:55:35
3:53:26
566
Rene Steenbeek
Leiden
3:55:41
3:53:21
567
Jan Vijfhuizen
Beekbergen
3:55:45
3:52:27
568
Henk Numan
Beetsterzwaag
3:56:07
3:53:33
569
David Mclachlan
Darlington (GBR)
3:56:10
3:54:04
570
Thierry Azzopardi
Bieville Beuville (F
3:56:10
3:54:36
571
Mark Fazakerley
Merseyside (GBR)
3:56:14
3:54:28
572
Elio mario Sertorio
S.paolo D'argon (ITA
3:56:24
3:54:26
573
Michel Gehin
Harol (FRA)
3:56:24
3:52:06
574
Frank de Leede
Poortugaal
3:56:28
3:55:25
575
Gordon McKellar
Epsom (GBR)
3:56:28
3:54:34
576
Eyal Markovich
Holon (ISR)
3:56:29
3:54:28
577
Martin Weste
Marathon Travel Club
3:56:32
3:52:08
578
Armand van der Donk
Loopservice.nl
3:56:47
3:53:30
579
Peter Spaans
the Hague Road Runne
3:56:53
3:53:27
580
Michael Lundsgaard
Frederikshavn (DEN)
3:56:57
3:53:14
581
Mark Speed
London (GBR)
3:57:10
3:52:17
582
Des Farrington
Sutton Coldfield (GB
3:57:16
3:54:44
583
Theo Sikkema
Franeker
3:57:20
3:52:54
584
Stig Strøbæk
Farum (DEN)
3:57:25
3:52:49
585
Eric Hulman
Heeten
3:57:35
3:54:10
586
Nico Matser
Uithoorn
3:57:39
3:54:34
587
Alistair Hornsby
Cumbria (GBR)
3:57:43
3:54:17
588
Edwin de Wekker
Wormer
3:57:46
3:53:52
589
Nico Essing
Start '78
3:58:01
3:54:49
590
Luigi Straccialano
Péruwelz (BEL)
3:58:04
3:57:27
591
Christian Brandstätter
Mils (AUT)
3:58:10
3:56:53
592
Paul Zoeters
Abcoude
3:58:12
3:55:15
593
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
3:58:15
3:54:43
594
Hans Groen
Raalte
3:58:17
3:55:58
595
Arend Nijkamp
Zeewolde
3:58:27
3:53:24
596
Stefan Gross
Buedelsdorf (GER)
3:58:41
3:54:44
597
Jaco de Bruijn
Alkmaar
3:58:44
3:54:46
598
Paul Koorn
Phanos
3:58:45
3:58:03
599
Matthias Arens
Olfen (GER)
3:58:55
3:54:46
600
Jukka Suokas
Porvoo (FIN)
3:59:03
3:54:06
601
Wim van Velde
Hera
3:59:15
3:56:12
602
Aviv Hafif
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
3:59:17
3:55:38
603
Yossi Aldar
Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:59:30
3:54:54
604
Frederic Tampier
Merignac (FRA)
3:59:32
3:56:41
605
Brice Favreau
Coulon (FRA)
3:59:39
3:56:48
606
Harry Kerssies
Leusden
3:59:44
3:54:21
607
Preben Nielsen
Brenderup (DEN)
3:59:52
3:59:07
608
David Thomas
Conwy (GBR)
3:59:58
3:58:12
609
Denis Higel
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
4:00:06
3:55:32
610
Karel Waerts
Nijkerk Gld
4:00:08
3:56:18
611
Rinus Waerts
Amsterdam
4:00:08
3:56:18
612
Dominique Gentili
Airbus Athletics Ass
4:00:08
3:56:58
613
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
4:00:12
3:56:13
614
Bill Gowen
Diabetes Canada
4:00:12
3:57:33
615
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
4:00:13
3:52:25
616
Fournier Benoit
Thoiry (FRA)
4:00:26
3:57:21
617
Mark Blackmore
Surbiton (GBR)
4:00:28
3:58:01
618
Nico van Zutphen
Beverwijk
4:00:33
3:56:14
619
Michael H Wappelhorst
Brussels (BEL)
4:00:33
3:57:06
620
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
4:00:34
3:57:29
621
Rob van Dijen
AV Houten
4:00:44
3:58:16
622
Ton Hoernig
De Koplopers
4:00:44
3:58:18
623
Hans Werker
Boskoop
4:00:45
3:57:26
624
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
4:00:47
3:58:51
625
Tjahny Bercx
Muiderberg
4:00:47
3:58:34
626
Heinrich Winter
Groningen
4:00:51
3:58:51
627
René Jalink
Rotterdam
4:00:54
3:57:41
628
Tony Little
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:00:55
3:58:01
629
Hans Havinga
Almere
4:00:58
3:57:26
630
Durk Jan de Bruin
Ilse Media
4:01:03
3:56:33
631
Andrea Bulzoni
Ferrara (ITA)
4:01:10
3:59:18
632
Jay Baum
Walnut Creek (USA)
4:01:11
3:57:07
633
Pascal Jacquottin
St Rome De Tarn (FRA
4:01:15
3:57:16
634
Peter ten Tuijnte
Arnhem
4:01:20
3:57:17
635
Paul Rowlinson
Staffordshire (GBR)
4:01:21
3:58:47
636
Nick Evans
Wilmslow (GBR)
4:01:22
3:55:18
637
Patrick Bosmans
Zonhoven (BEL)
4:01:23
4:00:06
638
Uwe Hagelberg
Garlstorf (GER)
4:01:25
3:56:47
639
Vanderdorpe
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
4:01:34
3:57:54
640
Geerts Alain
Louvain-la-Neuve LLN
4:01:34
3:57:54
641
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:01:35
3:59:22
642
Nick Tappin
Limpsfield, Surrey (
4:01:39
3:58:16
643
Manfred Kluger
Bernhardsthal (AUT)
4:01:42
3:55:19
644
Jan Friis
Aarhus C (DEN)
4:01:45
3:58:49
645
Koen van Niftrik
Badhoevedorp
4:01:48
3:57:13
646
Bill Becker
Amstelveen
4:01:54
3:58:13
647
Andrew Paterson
Sportifs a Bord
4:01:59
4:00:02
648
Patrick Bugler
Sports Travel Intern
4:02:00
3:57:32
649
Christophe Delacoste
Sportifs a Bord
4:02:03
3:59:22
650
Lars Christensen
Odder (DEN)
4:02:07
3:57:47
651
William Shea
Stavanger (NOR)
4:02:16
3:58:23
652
Auke Lenstra
Assen
4:02:20
3:58:01
653
Thierry Beaudet
Paris (FRA)
4:02:26
3:59:05
654
Edwin Seifert
Amsterdam
4:02:30
3:56:59
655
Daniel Huber
Oberengstringen (SUI
4:02:33
3:59:59
656
Didier Hoho
Villers-poterie (BEL
4:02:44
3:57:36
657
Jean Reckinger
Sandweiler (LUX)
4:02:52
3:58:28
658
Anno van der Woude
Laag Keppel
4:02:58
3:59:23
659
Tommy Thomsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:02:59
3:59:10
660
Scott Slatem
Los Angeles (USA)
4:03:12
4:01:40
661
Martin Stegmeijer
Fivelstreek
4:03:16
3:58:33
662
Jacob Vriese
Stiens
4:03:21
3:59:09
663
Dominique Gras
Saint Quentin (FRA)
4:03:24
4:02:21
664
Casper Evers
Haarlem
4:03:40
3:59:08
665
Martin Damme
's-Gravendeel
4:04:03
4:01:07
666
Gerard Mc Daid
Derry (IRL)
4:04:08
4:01:19
667
Max Kaspers
Hellas
4:04:37
4:02:16
668
Erik B Schöller
Oostzaan
4:04:42
4:02:31
669
Mel Kavanagh
Birmingham (GBR)
4:04:59
3:59:49
670
Göran Garnfeldt
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:05:02
3:58:56
671
Ronald van der Pol
Amsterdam
4:05:08
4:04:02
672
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
4:05:26
4:02:37
673
Peter Fokker
Maarssen
4:05:30
4:00:51
674
Bas van Dalen
Amsterdam
4:05:34
4:05:34
675
Jaap van Daalen
Naarden
4:05:38
4:03:06
676
Calvin Walker
LOndon (GBR)
4:05:40
4:04:16
677
Ron Shilon
Ramat Efal (ISR)
4:05:42
4:02:47
678
Peter Lautch
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
4:05:52
4:01:57
679
Arie Heida
PAC
4:06:00
4:02:52
680
Bruno Rousseau
Le Bouscat (FRA)
4:06:05
4:02:34
681
John Plew
Pleasant Valley, NY
4:06:05
4:04:08
682
Eric Dauchy
Versailles (FRA)
4:06:23
4:03:51
683
Frederic Dubreucq
Ablain St Nazaire (F
4:06:25
4:04:26
684
Willem van den Boom
Haarlem
4:06:30
4:00:32
685
René Schuurman
Assendelft
4:06:32
4:02:45
686
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
4:06:53
4:02:30
687
Eric Jan Willink
Groningen
4:07:11
4:03:08
688
Ray Timmermans
Phanos
4:07:15
4:04:15
689
Hans Hennekam
Spado
4:07:43
4:05:04
690
Kees Bos
Haren Gn
4:07:54
4:04:39
691
Michiel van Mens
Amsterdam
4:08:04
4:04:01
692
Pierre Herrero
Vaux Le Penil (FRA)
4:08:06
4:04:25
693
Bernd Wetekam
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:08:11
4:04:51
694
Niels Smit
Hallum
4:08:14
4:04:28
695
Eric Demey
Luigne (BEL)
4:08:26
4:04:30
696
Jos Warmerdam
Hermes
4:08:29
4:03:55
697
Ton de Bruyn
WZK Tri Team Wassena
4:08:34
4:07:37
698
Dany Matias
Pelangi Damansara Ap
4:08:35
4:03:56
699
Patrice Descamps
Hem (FRA)
4:08:36
4:03:34
700
Balsamo Fabrice
Maisons Alfort (FRA)
4:08:38
4:07:51
701
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
4:08:46
4:04:17
702
Rupert Helbig
Göttingen (GER)
4:08:47
4:04:42
703
Erwin Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
4:08:50
4:04:35
704
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
4:09:00
4:03:30
705
Étienne Horn
Amsterdam
4:09:02
4:06:54
706
Jean-Charles Labbat
Mesnil Le Roi (FRA)
4:09:04
4:08:35
707
Bart Brouwer
Woerden
4:09:06
4:03:28
708
Heinz Rasten
Neunkirchen-Seel. (G
4:09:15
4:06:24
709
Bernd Prill
Neunkirchen (GER)
4:09:16
4:06:12
710
Simon Emsley
Wokingham (GBR)
4:09:27
4:06:41
711
Patrice Rullier
Paris (FRA)
4:09:32
4:08:56
712
Guillaume Le Jeune
Lesigny (FRA)
4:09:34
4:08:03
713
Ron Moers
Maarssen
4:09:54
4:06:27
714
Patrick Guionneau
Le Perreux Sur Marne
4:10:42
4:10:05
715
Pascal Nowak
Saint Bressou (FRA)
4:11:02
4:09:20
716
Andrew Thurston
Nottingham (GBR)
4:11:19
4:09:44
717
Jonathan Tilt
Romsey (GBR)
4:11:25
4:06:36
718
Javier Rojas
Hillsborough (USA)
4:11:36
4:06:26
719
Petteri Jouko
Helsinki (FIN)
4:11:40
4:06:04
720
Leo Dobbels
Brecht (BEL)
4:12:01
4:06:59
721
Enno Aerts
Loopservice.nl
4:12:10
4:10:39
722
Brian Crossland
Via Carnforth (GBR)
4:12:10
4:08:03
723
Guy Reznik
Givaatayim (ISR)
4:12:17
4:09:22
724
Jan Masselink
Amsterdam
4:12:24
4:07:53
725
MOhamed Khireche
Neufchateau (FRA)
4:12:24
4:10:00
726
Didier Chataigner
La Meilleraie-Tillay
4:12:30
4:10:49
727
Toon Wouters
Spado
4:12:34
4:09:02
728
Francesco Materazzi
Roma (ITA)
4:12:35
4:07:19
729
John de Groot
Noordwijkerhout
4:12:48
4:09:23
730
Ben Hogers
Phanos
4:12:52
4:12:08
731
Lothar Walther
Frankfurt am Main (G
4:13:02
4:10:05
732
Frank Edel
Oostzaan
4:13:44
4:09:13
733
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
4:13:47
4:09:31
734
Ton Vries
Groningen
4:14:12
4:10:10
735
Rob Bruin
Amsterdam
4:14:16
4:09:51
736
Johan Leistra
Franeker
4:14:30
4:11:37
737
Jan ter Haar
Borne
4:14:33
4:11:43
738
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
4:14:34
4:10:26
739
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
4:14:37
4:10:07
740
Rafael Puertas Ferrero
Asociaciön Deportiva
4:14:39
4:12:24
741
Jose L Peña Ramos
Asociaciön Deportiva
4:14:39
4:12:25
742
David Campbell
London (GBR)
4:14:39
4:12:12
743
Shai Zaid
Zoran (ISR)
4:14:40
4:12:02
744
Roy Etmans
Almere
4:14:46
4:10:43
745
Ed de Boer
Boxtel
4:15:25
4:11:28
746
Manfred Postma
Elst Gld
4:15:31
4:09:49
747
Fréderic Beasse
Sophia Antipolis (FR
4:15:40
4:12:39
748
Remy Draaijer
Zandvoort
4:16:07
4:10:35
749
Martin ROSELL
North Baddesley (GBR
4:16:08
4:11:19
750
Erwin Aldershof
Groningen
4:16:09
4:10:55
751
Kenneth enrico Peterse
Risskov (DEN)
4:16:14
4:12:45
752
Raymond Flemming
Chippenham (GBR)
4:16:18
4:11:42
753
Heinz Siebenbrock
Drensteinfurt (GER)
4:16:41
4:11:26
754
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
4:17:01
4:11:48
755
Gilbert Milan
Sportifs a Bord
4:17:11
4:16:25
756
John Fitzgerald Bootsm
De Rijp
4:17:25
4:14:40
757
Roel Pilot
Almere
4:17:27
4:13:56
758
Robert Blommestijn
Bergen Nh
4:17:41
4:15:58
759
Doron Amir
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
4:18:08
4:11:52
760
Steffen Naumann
Glauchau (GER)
4:18:28
4:11:44
761
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
4:18:43
4:14:22
762
Riku Koski
Espoo (FIN)
4:18:57
4:16:15
763
Jean-Marc Heckmann
Duppigheim (FRA)
4:18:57
4:16:20
764
Kjell Melander
Tornio (FIN)
4:18:59
4:17:31
765
Chris Ballinger
Slad Glos (GBR)
4:19:19
4:18:25
766
Holger Otto
Hamburg (GER)
4:19:20
4:16:13
767
Henrik Fredslund
Kruså (DEN)
4:19:30
4:14:48
768
Paul Verhaagen
Utrecht
4:19:31
4:17:19
769
Arnold Spanninga
Inside Brands
4:19:37
4:14:31
770
Stephen Frosdick
Norfolk (GBR)
4:19:42
4:13:40
771
Michel Mol
Amstelveen
4:19:49
4:14:17
772
Mats Englund
Visby (SWE)
4:19:50
4:16:22
773
Paul van Zonneveld
KAV Holland
4:19:55
4:16:49
774
Kees Visser
Meerhout (BEL)
4:20:00
4:16:33
775
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
4:20:05
4:14:20
776
Edwin van den Berg
Suomi
4:20:12
4:14:26
777
Rafael cartagena Alber
Valencia (ESP)
4:20:12
4:17:15
778
Huub Aleva
DAK
4:20:14
4:19:09
779
Jochen Ackermann
Oberursel (GER)
4:20:16
4:17:19
780
Philippe d'Hauthuille
Vernouillet (FRA)
4:20:23
4:14:53
781
Dick Minkema
Soest
4:20:25
4:17:11
782
Geoff Richardson
Ilchester (GBR)
4:20:26
4:18:18
783
Julien Vergne
Sevres (FRA)
4:20:27
4:17:22
784
François Bataillard
Marseille (FRA)
4:20:31
4:20:00
785
Wilco van der Geest
Bussum
4:20:37
4:16:49
786
Stephen Swan
Harpenden (GBR)
4:20:53
4:16:48
787
Fred van Ewijk
Lent
4:20:55
4:15:51
788
Gary van Vuuren
Kingston, Surrey (GB
4:21:27
4:16:09
789
Christiaan Cotteleer
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:21:29
4:16:05
790
Patrik Sundblad
Oegstgeest
4:21:38
4:18:28
791
Ron van Amsterdam
LVA Plantaris
4:21:43
4:17:37
792
Carsten Siekmann
Bünde (GER)
4:21:54
4:20:03
793
Peter K Larsen
Bramming (DEN)
4:22:06
4:20:08
794
Klaas Wijma
Leeuwarden
4:22:25
4:17:59
795
Jyrki Putkonen
Porvoo (FIN)
4:22:46
4:18:11
796
András Juszt
Kecskemét (HUN)
4:23:02
4:18:40
797
Paul Disco
Amsterdam
4:23:05
4:19:53
798
Brendan O'Hare
Castlederg (GBR)
4:23:07
4:20:10
799
Michael Doherty
Bingley (GBR)
4:23:12
4:22:41
800
Jean-Noel Ferec
Hellemmes (FRA)
4:23:18
4:22:16
801
Harry Wagter
Flevo Delta
4:23:31
4:19:56
802
David Coombes
Stockport (GBR)
4:23:54
4:18:34
803
Blake Baird
San Francisco (USA)
4:24:07
4:20:00
804
Darrell Beazer
Brookethorpe Glos (G
4:24:14
4:23:19
805
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
4:24:51
4:22:23
806
Dirk Ludwig
Hameln (GER)
4:24:51
4:20:27
807
Eric Launay
Lambersart (FRA)
4:24:55
4:21:55
808
Onno Jol
Diemen
4:24:57
4:18:34
809
Trevor Lee
Helston (GBR)
4:25:23
4:20:09
810
John van Slobbe
PAC
4:25:37
4:20:19
811
Paul Newe
Co Dublin (IRL)
4:25:39
4:22:28
812
Marc Evrard
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
4:25:40
4:21:45
813
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
4:25:41
4:21:12
814
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
4:25:42
4:19:08
815
Marc Rispoli
Verrieres le buisson
4:25:55
4:23:35
816
Jean-Francois Bouchaud
Paris (FRA)
4:25:58
4:23:07
817
Erik Luik
Arnhem
4:26:14
4:20:58
818
Gert Kaspersen
Ikast (DEN)
4:26:29
4:21:23
819
Dubois Yves
Lambermont (BEL)
4:26:44
4:22:28
820
Osi Lilian
Amsterdam
4:26:44
4:23:00
821
Russell Harper
Crewe (GBR)
4:27:18
4:26:21
822
Arnoud Kuit
AV Holten
4:27:35
4:25:36
823
Andre Reins
Goes
4:27:36
4:27:29
824
Udo Nordhausen
Oldenburg (GER)
4:27:47
4:21:49
825
Jyri Inki
Turku (FIN)
4:27:52
4:24:49
826
Erik Sluiter
Lelystad
4:28:07
4:24:14
827
Karl Wilfing
Independence (USA)
4:28:08
4:22:12
828
Douwe Sol
Buitenkaag
4:28:10
4:22:51
829
Virgil Smits
Breda
4:28:54
4:28:25
830
Martin Skov Jensen
Randers (DEN)
4:28:58
4:24:20
831
David Gale
Toronto (CAN)
4:29:07
4:23:16
832
John Block
Rosmalen
4:29:14
4:24:07
833
Marco Pietersen
Koog aan de Zaan
4:29:21
4:23:12
834
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
4:29:29
4:24:02
835
Heikki Tyrväinen
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:29:37
4:24:15
836
Kaarlo Nevala
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:29:37
4:24:15
837
Hermann Radauer
Hof (AUT)
4:29:51
4:26:30
838
Rinus Loof
Almere
4:29:53
4:23:27
839
Diego Centurelli
Presezzo (ITA)
4:30:26
4:25:17
840
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
4:31:25
4:28:41
841
Thierry Eltschinger
Montfavet (FRA)
4:31:51
4:27:58
842
Wolfgang Schubach
Augsburg (GER)
4:31:55
4:26:51
843
Jean-Louis Delcroix
Meurchin (FRA)
4:32:41
4:29:08
844
Theo Nijssen
Amsterdam
4:32:41
4:26:17
845
Koos de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
4:32:44
4:29:22
846
Jan Reyniers
Runners Evergem
4:33:28
4:27:09
847
Roelof Vos
Loopservice.nl
4:33:29
4:30:12
848
Khalid Zitouni
Virginia Water (GBR)
4:33:30
4:27:53
849
Jean-Marc Kalenitchenk
Chevigny (FRA)
4:33:36
4:30:24
850
Henny Langereis
Almere
4:33:42
4:28:07
851
Tjardus van Citters
Bilthoven
4:33:57
4:31:22
852
Bent Lyhne
Aalborg (DEN)
4:34:17
4:28:41
853
Eugene H J Martis
Noord (ARU)
4:35:00
4:28:48
854
Ársæll Guðmundsson
Sauðárkrókur (ISL)
4:35:24
4:29:27
855
Rene van Borkulo
Loopservice.nl
4:35:31
4:31:02
856
Hans Kolken
Maasbracht
4:35:41
4:31:17
857
Mike Davies
Nottingham (GBR)
4:36:07
4:30:07
858
Jukka-Pekka Aalto
Espoo (FIN)
4:36:41
4:31:40
859
Wolfgang Knops
Atletiek Maastricht
4:36:49
4:33:34
860
Fons Kamphuis
Tubbergen
4:36:53
4:31:07
861
Mario Animali
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:38:44
4:33:58
862
Tommy Sandlykke
Hjørring (DEN)
4:38:58
4:35:02
863
Vincent Clevers
Veenendaal
4:39:03
4:34:34
864
Raymond van Wijk
Atos
4:39:20
4:33:35
865
Andries Boneschansker
Hercules
4:39:22
4:33:33
866
Pim Fok
Utrecht
4:39:42
4:36:34
867
Jan van der Schuur
Opperdoes
4:39:56
4:36:17
868
Robert Mitchell
London (GBR)
4:40:28
4:34:41
869
Michael Timar
Blanefield (GBR)
4:40:45
4:37:36
870
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
4:41:05
4:36:26
871
Peter Kavanagh
Hampshire (GBR)
4:41:18
4:34:51
872
Paul Donagh
Drogheda (IRL)
4:41:57
4:35:30
873
Sebastian Zwickler
Bergen Nh
4:42:28
4:36:17
874
Sadraca Maduro
Lelystad
4:42:49
4:38:50
875
Edwin de Wit
Apeldoorn
4:43:29
4:37:33
876
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:43:39
4:38:52
877
Michael Mohon
North Shield (GBR)
4:43:44
4:37:45
878
Peter Pebesma
Phanos
4:44:11
4:38:40
879
Ray Akbar
Lisse
4:44:13
4:39:16
880
Frank van Zwieten
Amsterdam
4:44:21
4:40:00
881
Lammert Meuken
AV '34 Apeldoorn
4:44:31
4:41:46
882
Harry Zomer
Klarenbeek
4:45:00
4:43:58
883
Amando Carigo
Lake Ridge (USA)
4:45:13
4:39:54
884
Michael Shaun Flinn
San Francisco (USA)
4:45:57
4:41:50
885
Nigel Scollin
Heanor (GBR)
4:45:58
4:40:13
886
Leandro Desa
Airbus Athletics Ass
4:46:16
4:43:06
887
Ron Huitinga
Spirit Lelystad
4:46:56
4:42:57
888
Dietmar Benkert
Herzogenaurach (GER)
4:47:15
4:42:03
889
Henk Manden
Barendrecht
4:47:25
4:42:38
890
Jan Hindriks
Marienberg
4:47:33
4:43:55
891
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
4:47:36
4:42:26
892
Reto Camponovo
Coppet (SUI)
4:47:51
4:42:33
893
Thijs Kolster
Amsterdam
4:48:22
4:46:19
894
Gert-Jan Detering
Almere
4:48:37
4:44:50
895
Jason Carrodus
Rochdale (GBR)
4:48:58
4:45:51
896
François Pauly
St Vallier De Thiey
4:49:15
4:42:50
897
Eric Cougny
La Roquette/Siagne (
4:49:15
4:42:51
898
Marcel Duim
Almere
4:49:40
4:44:26
899
Daniel Smidi
Diemen
4:49:52
4:43:43
900
Sergio castaneda Corte
Mexico, D.f. (MEX)
4:50:10
4:46:01
901
Hugh Macdougall
Key Biscayne (USA)
4:51:11
4:47:34
902
Bert Bouwmeester
Almere
4:51:16
4:45:05
903
Sune Skoglund
Oegstgeest
4:51:29
4:46:00
904
Theo Edel
Voorburg
4:52:52
4:51:03
905
Sean Vercammen
gaza city palastine
4:53:12
4:47:22
906
Dominique Dionnet
Clichy (FRA)
4:53:19
4:53:13
907
Lutz Wittwer
Berlin (GER)
4:53:28
4:48:21
908
Fels Volker
69123 Heidelberg
4:53:45
4:47:34
909
Ramesh Prasad Shrestha
Bijlmer
4:54:04
4:52:33
910
Vincent Heijman
Houten
4:54:12
4:48:26
911
Thomas Huber
St.andrä (ITA)
4:54:13
4:51:16
912
JanJaap Appels
Delft
4:54:15
4:49:01
913
Luc Masson
Runners Evergem
4:54:22
4:49:26
914
Peter Visch
Scharnegoutum
4:54:31
4:52:08
915
Andrew Mason
Appleby Magna (GBR)
4:54:45
4:49:59
916
Rolf Stam
Edam
4:55:14
4:49:09
917
Myungkyu Park
Auderghem (BEL)
4:55:24
4:53:23
918
Eloy Cosijn
Amsterdam
4:55:41
4:50:51
919
Laurent BERNS
Troyes (FRA)
4:56:00
4:50:45
920
Huib van der Linde
Amsterdam
4:56:53
4:53:00
921
Godfried Hendriks
Amsterdam
4:57:23
4:52:21
922
Hendrik Keizer
Scheemda
4:57:26
4:51:58
923
David Laws
Groot-Brittannië
4:58:09
4:51:51
924
Bob van Kooten
Amstelveen
4:58:25
4:52:33
925
Vincent de Bellefon
Garches (FRA)
4:58:29
4:53:59
926
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
4:58:52
4:53:46
927
Rob Gouwerok
Amsterdam
4:59:00
4:54:11
928
Erik Hoksbergen
Soest
5:00:27
4:54:46
929
Christiaan Jentink
Amsterdam
5:02:22
5:01:21
930
Hans Hindriks
Vitalis
5:02:36
4:58:43
931
Paul Kavanagh
Hampshire (GBR)
5:02:58
4:56:31
932
Simon Kroon
Team 10
5:03:59
5:00:10
933
Per Nielsen
Glostrup (DEN)
5:04:05
4:57:27
934
Shinichi Hayashi
Meerbusch (GER)
5:04:15
4:59:08
935
Thierry Ferron
Planet Tours
5:04:59
5:04:59
936
Darren Baker
Bury St. Edmunds (GB
5:05:37
5:00:50
937
Jack Koek
Groningen
5:06:47
5:01:26
938
Nigel Batty
Cheltenham (GBR)
5:06:58
5:01:03
939
Jean Yves Lebloas
Sportifs a Bord
5:08:13
5:01:38
940
Bart Kamphuis
Almere
5:08:28
5:02:03
941
Robert Oosterveen
Voorburg
5:09:02
5:02:53
942
Sigfried Schouws
Amsterdam
5:11:10
5:04:52
943
Sean O'Neill
Wassenaar
5:11:12
5:05:22
944
Ivan GuyotdelaHardrouy
Strasbourg (FRA)
5:11:17
5:04:52
945
Jesse Aavameri
Finland Travel Burea
5:11:19
5:06:18
946
Thomas Nio
Best
5:12:11
5:06:02
947
Bernhard Kofler
Oostenrijk
5:14:21
5:09:03
948
Petro van Doorn
Zaamslag
5:16:38
5:10:18
949
Tom-Richard Sieg
Spreenhagen (GER)
5:18:06
5:11:41
950
Jan Willem Dommerholt
Atletics Nijverdal
5:18:43
5:13:38
951
Jochen Thies
Hamburg (GER)
5:19:24
5:12:55
952
Derek Croll
Blackhall, Edinburgh
5:19:33
5:12:56
953
Clive Jameson
Brentwood (GBR)
5:20:55
5:15:27
954
Peter Meupelenberg
Zevenaar
5:22:43
5:16:44
955
Wouter Pronk
's-Gravenhage
5:23:46
5:17:10
956
Martin C de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:23:53
5:18:48
957
Philippe Meny
Cernay (FRA)
5:25:41
5:19:55
958
Paul Mbikayi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:27:46
5:22:15
959
Dirk Stahl
Bochum (GER)
5:29:21
5:23:00
960
Jan Koppes
Purmerend
5:31:21
5:24:38
961
Eric Kramer
Bussum
5:31:27
5:28:42
962
Theo Degenhart
Winschoten
5:36:00
5:29:22
963
Colin Hanna
Hornsea (GBR)
5:40:51
5:34:48
964
Michael Macdonald
Hayes, London (GBR)
5:41:45
5:35:15
965
Paul Munnik
's-Gravenhage
5:43:26
5:37:01
966
Philippe Fidelin
Sportifs a Bord
5:47:27
5:41:13
967
Takashi Kuroiwa
Meerbusch (GER)
5:47:47
5:41:09
968
Christopher Carus
Brentwood Essex (GBR
5:56:09
5:50:12
969
Ian Pickering
Kenilworth (GBR)
5:57:58
5:51:17
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederic Chetreff
Le Mesnil Esnard (FR
2:32:37
2:32:33
2
Charles Merouane
Sallaumines (FRA)
2:36:08
2:36:08
3
Christer Freij
Oskarshamn (SWE)
2:40:38
2:40:34
4
Johan Seynaeve
Izegem (BEL)
2:43:41
2:43:39
5
Jari Hemmila
Finland
2:43:54
2:43:50
6
Roger De Cnijf
Kortenberg (BEL)
2:46:40
2:46:38
7
John Fokkink
Nieuwolda
2:47:16
2:47:10
8
Dominique Thiery
Runclub AVOC
2:47:23
2:47:20
9
Antoine Piqueras
Runclub AVOC
2:47:30
2:47:27
10
René van Kaam
Lionitas
2:47:56
2:47:52
11
Regis Pichon
Thomas Cook
2:48:07
2:48:01
12
Gino de Plae
Hooglede (BEL)
2:51:30
2:51:27
13
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
2:52:24
2:52:21
14
Tony Vout
Doncaster (GBR)
2:54:01
2:53:58
15
Jean-charles Blanchard
Redon (FRA)
2:54:21
2:54:14
16
Daniel Fenton
Dundalk, co. Louth (
2:54:24
2:54:12
17
Peter Rolink
Veteranen Nederland
2:54:29
2:54:17
18
Brems Eddy
Herselt (BEL)
2:54:41
2:54:37
19
Van der Have Peter
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:55:30
2:54:59
20
Freddy De Meyer
Dudzele (BEL)
2:55:47
2:55:41
21
Vincent Hillebrand
Fivelstreek
2:56:24
2:56:21
22
Jean-Luc Eschlimann
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
2:56:37
2:56:03
23
Jean-Roger Sainflou
Kuttolheim (FRA)
2:56:37
2:56:05
24
Bert Meys
Heerlen
2:57:16
2:57:02
25
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
2:57:22
2:57:14
26
Cerfoglino Jacky
Laudun (FRA)
2:57:40
2:57:30
27
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
2:57:52
2:57:24
28
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
2:57:53
2:57:33
29
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:58:01
2:57:57
30
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
2:58:09
2:57:55
31
Omar Salinas
Mexico City (MEX)
2:58:10
2:57:52
32
Jean pierre Bachelet
Saint Amand Les Eaux
2:58:27
2:58:21
33
Pierre Kaiser
Runclub AVOC
2:58:29
2:58:26
34
Jean raoul Bodenant
Massy (FRA)
2:58:45
2:58:37
35
Bruno Riberon
Armbouts Cappl (FRA)
2:58:56
2:58:40
36
Wim Habraken
Fortuna '67
2:59:11
2:59:01
37
Aart van Wijk
Inside Brands
2:59:16
2:59:14
38
Jari Ehrnrooth
Helsinki (FIN)
2:59:19
2:59:03
39
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
3:00:04
2:59:45
40
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
3:01:15
3:01:03
41
Fabre Bertrand
Coudekerque (FRA)
3:01:28
3:01:14
42
Vok de Wit
Zijdewind
3:01:53
3:01:41
43
Cor de Raad
Haaften
3:02:08
3:01:43
44
Jean-pierre Dirckx
Neeroeteren (BEL)
3:02:27
3:01:54
45
Frank Loder
Hasselroth (GER)
3:02:37
3:02:23
46
Atle Berntsen
Oslo (NOR)
3:02:45
3:01:46
47
Jens Leemhuis
Kiel (GER)
3:03:29
3:03:11
48
Ranierri Jean-Claude
Novans-Sartoux (FRA)
3:03:53
3:03:22
49
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
3:04:27
3:04:19
50
Harry Driessen
Inside Brands
3:05:03
3:04:39
51
Bjarne Jensen
Hals (DEN)
3:05:17
3:05:01
52
Serge Lazaro
Morieres (FRA)
3:05:37
3:04:31
53
Claude Laforge
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:05:50
3:05:26
54
Guus Hageman
Midwoud
3:05:57
3:05:48
55
Lothar von Helden
Gundelfingen (GER)
3:06:24
3:05:42
56
Andrzej SlAzak
PiotrkÓw Trybunalski
3:06:38
3:06:03
57
Claude Weydert
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:06:52
3:06:03
58
David Smith
Startbaan
3:07:21
3:06:40
59
Marcel Grenier
Zaandam
3:07:23
3:05:52
60
Wayne Bramley
Darlington (GBR)
3:07:36
3:07:19
61
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
3:07:54
3:07:16
62
Dr Namsons Eriks
Oberursel (GER)
3:07:59
3:07:46
63
Jacques Gouin
Acigne (FRA)
3:08:20
3:07:56
64
Ivan Vandenheede
Blankenberge (BEL)
3:08:26
3:07:58
65
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
3:08:29
3:06:56
66
Peter Veenboer
Uitgeest
3:08:31
3:06:40
67
Manfred Sissolak
Klosterneuburg (AUT)
3:08:35
3:08:20
68
Bernhard Keiler
Wien (AUT)
3:09:39
3:09:10
69
Jean Luc Roussel
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:09:45
3:09:25
70
Johnny Wissing
Gendt
3:09:46
3:09:17
71
Pascal Lenglet
Hem (FRA)
3:09:46
3:09:32
72
Timo Naukkarinen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:09:56
3:09:41
73
Gerard Signoret
Saint Saturnin Les A
3:10:05
3:09:38
74
Barry Chisholm
London (GBR)
3:10:06
3:09:23
75
Yves Juilliere
Nancy (FRA)
3:10:34
3:10:21
76
Michel Juricic
Pibrac (FRA)
3:10:41
3:10:00
77
Peter Andersen
Holstebro (DEN)
3:10:43
3:10:18
78
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
3:10:46
3:10:31
79
Christian Pangaud
Planet Tours
3:10:56
3:10:43
80
Michel Siemons
Loopservice.nl
3:11:26
3:11:02
81
Patrick Xavier
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:11:32
3:10:46
82
Carel Schrama
Amsterdam
3:11:37
3:10:49
83
Günther Zabel
Berlin (GER)
3:11:39
3:11:22
84
Pino D'Adamo
Baudour (BEL)
3:11:43
3:11:31
85
Christian Coquoz
Châtelaine (SUI)
3:12:02
3:10:29
86
Yannick Martin
La Gacilly (FRA)
3:12:10
3:11:48
87
Nick Millar
Darlington (GBR)
3:12:11
3:11:57
88
Steven Snook
Darlington (GBR)
3:12:18
3:10:59
89
Gilles Clavaud
L'isle Jourdain (FRA
3:12:18
3:11:26
90
Hans van der Kolk
Amsterdam
3:13:08
3:12:33
91
Gerhard Wally
Vienna (AUT)
3:13:25
3:12:57
92
Gérard Planel
Rochefort en Valdain
3:13:25
3:12:57
93
Adri van den Navoji
Sint Kruis
3:13:27
3:12:04
94
Frank Teughels
Elewijt (BEL)
3:13:55
3:13:23
95
Merveille Marc
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:13:57
3:13:12
96
Robert McKay
Glasgow (GBR)
3:14:26
3:12:22
97
Heikki Hartikainen
Espoo (FIN)
3:14:34
3:13:45
98
Philippe Lauga
Malves en Minervois
3:14:35
3:14:32
99
Alain Cardis
Ardentes (FRA)
3:14:38
3:12:19
100
Karel Vos
AAC '61
3:14:51
3:14:47
101
Sjak Okkerman
Nieuwegein
3:14:52
3:14:28
102
Kurth asle Magnussen
Oslo (NOR)
3:14:55
3:13:11
103
Didier Casenave
Sete (FRA)
3:15:13
3:14:46
104
Patrice Caillaud
Buxerolles (FRA)
3:15:16
3:14:37
105
Herbert Tritscher
Schladming (AUT)
3:15:22
3:13:30
106
Ricardo Soler
Madrid (ESP)
3:15:25
3:14:51
107
Maurice van Speybroeck
Runners Evergem
3:15:39
3:14:22
108
Herbert Simetits
Wien (AUT)
3:15:44
3:14:52
109
Jon Johannesson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:15:48
3:15:42
110
Tom Hendriks
Runnersworld
3:15:49
3:14:36
111
Jacques Reiter
Basse-ham (FRA)
3:16:02
3:15:39
112
Paul van Os
Theodoor Gilissen
3:16:27
3:15:10
113
Ton van Helvoort
Rosmalen
3:16:30
3:15:55
114
Nico van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:16:38
3:15:59
115
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
3:16:39
3:16:13
116
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
3:17:12
3:16:33
117
Wolfgang Danzinger
Wien (AUT)
3:17:18
3:16:39
118
Andrea Bergamini
Ferrara (ITA)
3:18:04
3:16:11
119
Peter van den Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:18:18
3:17:54
120
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:18:53
3:18:00
121
Peter Ives
Duisburg (GER)
3:18:55
3:18:06
122
Denis Boussaert
Onnaing (FRA)
3:19:08
3:18:34
123
Michel Jégo
Cambes en plaine (FR
3:19:09
3:17:34
124
Helmut Konir
Frankfurt (GER)
3:19:27
3:18:32
125
Jochen Keßler
Haßloch (GER)
3:19:31
3:18:40
126
Fred Soetekouw
Team 10
3:19:32
3:18:22
127
Xavier Hue
Planet Tours
3:19:52
3:19:50
128
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:19:55
3:18:56
129
Akira Uzaki
Yokohama (JPN)
3:19:56
3:19:44
130
Ton Fransen
Loopservice.nl
3:19:58
3:19:06
131
Johan Kolker
Erica
3:20:10
3:19:21
132
Hubert Schwab
Rohrmoos (AUT)
3:20:13
3:17:06
133
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
3:20:33
3:19:31
134
Martin Sander
Wallenhorst (GER)
3:20:33
3:18:46
135
Christian Wyckaert
Poulainville (FRA)
3:20:34
3:19:24
136
Christopher Tate
Bishops Stortford (G
3:20:35
3:19:02
137
Llewelyn Jones
Avon Valley Runners
3:20:36
3:18:25
138
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
3:20:47
3:20:05
139
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
3:21:13
3:20:35
140
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
3:21:25
3:20:30
141
Rene Goddijn
LVA Plantaris
3:21:33
3:20:28
142
Thierry Sautai
Hem (FRA)
3:21:35
3:20:34
143
Herman Gerards
STB
3:21:35
3:20:48
144
Jürgen Stimming
Nürnberg (GER)
3:21:40
3:20:49
145
Peter van der Poort
DAK
3:21:43
3:20:08
146
Rodewijk John
LVA Plantaris
3:21:56
3:21:38
147
Heiko Muche
Chemnitz (GER)
3:21:58
3:21:03
148
Joop Walvius
ATC '75
3:22:16
3:21:12
149
Andrea Zannoni
Ferrara (ITA)
3:22:21
3:20:28
150
Richard Schussnig
aigen in emstal (AUS
3:22:34
3:20:48
151
Peter Tullett
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:22:38
3:20:51
152
Gilles Tissot
La Vèze (FRA)
3:22:42
3:22:17
153
Spinelli Marco
Albino (ITA)
3:22:43
3:22:33
154
Peter van Gils
Weert
3:22:49
3:22:38
155
David McNab
Glasgow (GBR)
3:22:50
3:21:04
156
Ruud Kok
AV '34 Apeldoorn
3:22:53
3:21:36
157
Jacky Simon
Planet Tours
3:23:05
3:22:53
158
Remy Hubert
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:23:37
3:22:58
159
Noel O'Mahony
Cork (IRL)
3:23:52
3:22:53
160
Gaston Imbs
Avenheim (FRA)
3:23:56
3:22:51
161
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
3:23:59
3:23:24
162
Jean-Luc Lempereur
Arlon (BEL)
3:24:02
3:23:13
163
Theo Hollander
Suomi
3:24:02
3:22:35
164
Udo Möller
Hannover (GER)
3:24:14
3:24:08
165
Paul Thomas
Exeter (GBR)
3:24:22
3:24:14
166
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
3:24:35
3:23:07
167
Pascal Bonnard
Rochefort (FRA)
3:24:37
3:23:17
168
Robert Ainz
Hof (AUT)
3:25:05
3:24:28
169
Bertrand Laurens
Serres-castet (FRA)
3:25:06
3:24:18
170
Gert Muis
Houten
3:25:14
3:24:36
171
Alain Bellaire
Marche (BEL)
3:25:15
3:24:55
172
Ralf Fey-Meusel
Immenhausen (GER)
3:25:33
3:24:55
173
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
3:25:51
3:24:00
174
David Whittle
Darlington (GBR)
3:26:01
3:25:23
175
Philippe Prost
Vessy (SUI)
3:26:06
3:24:34
176
Patrick Drzewiecki
Savigny Le Temple (F
3:26:35
3:25:52
177
Brynnen Massey
Nth Thoresby Grimsby
3:26:42
3:25:43
178
Henning Overgaard
Herning (DEN)
3:26:50
3:26:29
179
Alain Brouillard
Planet Tours
3:26:53
3:26:41
180
Jeffrey Smedsrud
Eden Prairie (USA)
3:26:54
3:25:16
181
Jean Denis Klein
Tresques (FRA)
3:27:04
3:25:59
182
Eyal Harel
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:27:14
3:26:25
183
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
3:27:15
3:25:26
184
HUGON Didier
Marseille (FRA)
3:27:33
3:26:48
185
Matthias Gunther
Fischbach (GER)
3:27:34
3:26:42
186
Jaap Burgers
Loopservice.nl
3:27:45
3:25:51
187
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
3:27:55
3:27:09
188
Arnaldo Martins Filho
Brasília (BRA)
3:27:57
3:25:32
189
David Smith
London (GBR)
3:28:00
3:26:26
190
Ian Wade
Chepstow (GBR)
3:28:00
3:26:20
191
Florian Godot
Thomas Cook
3:28:05
3:27:33
192
Torben Brandt
Odder (DEN)
3:28:05
3:27:24
193
Chris Abell
Cambridge (GBR)
3:28:09
3:26:47
194
Henk Dekker
Loopservice.nl
3:28:15
3:27:12
195
Fassin Armand
Spa (BEL)
3:28:20
3:27:13
196
Philippe Coquelin
Thomas Cook
3:28:25
3:26:45
197
Jan-Bert van den Berg
South Queensferry (G
3:28:26
3:27:44
198
Raoul Meyer
Truchtersheim (FRA)
3:28:34
3:27:29
199
Stephen Price
Liverpool (GBR)
3:28:58
3:25:07
200
Roland Kabisch
Seebach (GER)
3:28:58
3:28:50
201
Annick Van Steenbrugge
Schilde (BEL)
3:29:16
3:27:32
202
August Schwab
Schladming (AUT)
3:29:24
3:27:37
203
David Lehosit
Brunssum
3:29:26
3:28:33
204
Bernard Rongvaux
Virton (BEL)
3:29:26
3:28:35
205
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
3:29:28
3:27:40
206
Peer Schum
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:29:28
3:28:15
207
Mick Kapetanovic
Inside Brands
3:29:36
3:27:08
208
Wim Heijenk
Runnersworld
3:29:39
3:27:10
209
David Rosewell
Twyford Reading (GBR
3:29:52
3:28:52
210
Hans Versteeg
Start '78
3:30:00
3:28:19
211
Francesco Susino
La Chaux-de-Fonds (S
3:30:01
3:28:09
212
Viveen Peter
Dalem
3:30:02
3:28:52
213
Wim Kramer
Diemen
3:30:04
3:28:34
214
Paul Abrahams
Runners Stadskanaal
3:30:08
3:28:48
215
Peter Van Buijtene
Hera
3:30:14
3:29:22
216
Knud Erik Christiansen
Ulfborg (DEN)
3:30:16
3:29:05
217
Ib Mortensen
Holstebro (DEN)
3:30:34
3:29:24
218
Peter Langley
St/albans (GBR)
3:30:34
3:28:56
219
Han Janssen
Gendt
3:30:40
3:26:38
220
Juergen Bauch
Best
3:30:44
3:29:56
221
Yamil BRENES
Ixelles (BEL)
3:30:53
3:29:23
222
Heinz Meier
Pfäffikon / ZH (SUI)
3:30:59
3:29:45
223
Hans Hegeman
Salland
3:31:26
3:29:58
224
René Coudouel
Aurillac (FRA)
3:31:26
3:30:25
225
Thomas Reffsnyder
Baltimore, Maryland
3:31:40
3:27:44
226
Walter Unterrainer
Hof bei Salzburg (AU
3:31:42
3:30:10
227
Nick O'Prey
Liverpool (GBR)
3:31:43
3:30:46
228
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
3:31:50
3:29:19
229
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:32:01
3:30:47
230
Frank Mcpartland
East Lothian (GBR)
3:32:12
3:30:33
231
Bert Mostaard
Haarlemmermeer
3:32:17
3:30:54
232
Charles Reuse
Baudour (BEL)
3:32:18
3:31:22
233
Jean François Ribeau
Benet (FRA)
3:32:19
3:31:41
234
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
3:32:32
3:29:45
235
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:32:37
3:31:06
236
Rinze Kramer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:32:42
3:30:57
237
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
3:32:50
3:32:17
238
Fred Plooijer
Nederland
3:32:52
3:32:14
239
Paul Bakker
Heemskerk
3:32:54
3:31:08
240
Gerhard Geisen
Spiridon Hochwald
3:32:55
3:32:00
241
Roman Schwandrau
Spiridon Hochwald
3:32:55
3:32:01
242
Bertrand Vienne
Planet Tours
3:33:14
3:32:22
243
Ingolf Werth
Hamburg (GER)
3:33:16
3:31:42
244
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
3:33:17
3:31:34
245
Michael Eversden
Loopservice.nl
3:33:23
3:32:01
246
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
3:33:25
3:31:32
247
Jacob Normann
Marathon Travel Club
3:33:26
3:33:06
248
Nikola Mutapcic
Hilversum
3:33:27
3:30:13
249
Jean-Pierre Buggenhout
Liedekerke (BEL)
3:33:27
3:32:09
250
Remco Kraaijenzank
Lageland
3:33:31
3:32:24
251
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
3:33:39
3:31:57
252
Peter Ferris
Coleraine (GBR)
3:33:46
3:30:53
253
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
3:33:49
3:29:38
254
Kenneth Bloor
Stoke-on-trent (GBR)
3:34:10
3:33:14
255
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Amsterdam
3:34:13
3:32:19
256
Uwe Schmock
Krefeld (GER)
3:34:19
3:32:19
257
Massimo Zanforlin
Locarno (SUI)
3:34:25
3:33:14
258
Gerry Hehir
Durham (GBR)
3:34:29
3:33:50
259
Leif Petersen
Sdr. Bjert (DEN)
3:34:32
3:32:33
260
Patrick Michaux
Thenailles (FRA)
3:34:41
3:32:42
261
Harry Kruiter
Fivelstreek
3:34:43
3:33:35
262
David Hurst
London (GBR)
3:35:14
3:32:50
263
André Jeannot
Luxemburg (LUX)
3:35:36
3:34:49
264
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
3:35:37
3:34:15
265
Thomas Meier
Brokstedt (GER)
3:35:59
3:34:38
266
Declan Free
Dublin (IRL)
3:36:00
3:31:49
267
Julian Withers
Newport, Shropshire
3:36:03
3:35:15
268
Gilles Bouchet
Niort (FRA)
3:36:06
3:35:27
269
Christopher Wait
Duns Tew,Bicester (G
3:36:07
3:34:38
270
Ronald Verhoef
Dieren
3:36:09
3:35:09
271
Peter Aardenburg
DEM
3:36:18
3:34:30
272
Andre van Stigt
Amsterdam
3:36:56
3:34:46
273
Hans vd Ven
AV Houten
3:37:01
3:34:38
274
Tim Shepherd
Oxshott (GBR)
3:37:24
3:35:41
275
Eugene Belin
London (GBR)
3:37:28
3:36:43
276
Andre Thiebaut
Nancy (FRA)
3:37:45
3:35:26
277
Patrick Dupont
Sailly-lez-lannoy (F
3:38:03
3:37:36
278
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
3:38:09
3:35:37
279
Carlo Hildenberg
Amsterdam
3:38:09
3:37:16
280
Jean-Luc de Villeneuve
Salouel (FRA)
3:38:17
3:35:16
281
Purchase Alan
Engeland (GBR)
3:38:22
3:38:06
282
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
3:38:38
3:37:26
283
Jean louis Renaux
Habay La Neuve (BEL)
3:38:39
3:37:50
284
Lahlou Said
1420 Braive lálleoo
3:38:57
3:32:24
285
Michel Espach
Aurec Sur Loire (FRA
3:38:59
3:37:33
286
José Kindermans
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:39:28
3:35:05
287
Jean-Michel Hay
Bressuire (FRA)
3:39:28
3:37:48
288
Francis van den Broek
Lier (BEL)
3:39:30
3:37:41
289
Titus Olthof
TION
3:39:34
3:36:42
290
Paul Görtz
De Grenslaupers
3:39:35
3:36:29
291
Peter Nibbelke
AV Houten
3:39:42
3:37:15
292
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
3:39:51
3:37:43
293
Alain Bonnet
Sportifs a Bord
3:39:53
3:36:34
294
Ciro Campana
Gragnano (ITA)
3:40:26
3:39:18
295
Ron Bouwman
Loopservice.nl
3:40:34
3:36:50
296
Tuomo Tamper
Lappeenranta (FIN)
3:40:35
3:38:21
297
Didier Culot
Saint-Mard (BEL)
3:40:39
3:39:50
298
Ron Dorenbos
Loopservice.nl
3:40:53
3:38:19
299
Erik Dons
Houten
3:40:55
3:38:05
300
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
3:40:58
3:38:27
301
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
3:41:05
3:39:25
302
Nils Westedt
Rotterdam
3:41:12
3:39:27
303
Willy van Hoorebeke
Runners Evergem
3:41:15
3:39:52
304
Jean-Marc Marseille
Aire sur la Lys (FRA
3:41:16
3:37:37
305
Bert Kuipers
Groningen
3:41:22
3:38:09
306
Santiago Pérez Foyedo
Las Palmas de G.C. (
3:41:34
3:39:51
307
Michael Kniha
Perchtoldsdorf (AUT)
3:41:44
3:39:13
308
Hervé Guerle
Ailly sur Somme (FRA
3:42:05
3:40:55
309
Michel Pasero
Runclub AVOC
3:42:11
3:40:47
310
Martin Tomaschett
Trun (SUI)
3:42:15
3:40:24
311
Alain Delplanque
Amiens (FRA)
3:42:21
3:41:11
312
Norbert Hermann-Kapell
Emmelshausen (GER)
3:42:31
3:41:14
313
Ali Jaber
London (GBR)
3:42:50
3:40:44
314
Francois Mielczarek
Lorrt Les Metz (FRA)
3:43:12
3:41:35
315
Jan van Til
Loopservice.nl
3:43:13
3:42:32
316
Max Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:43:25
3:42:47
317
Juan Antonio Pardo Sal
Xativa (ESP)
3:43:26
3:43:01
318
Michael Schulz
Winsen/Luhe (GER)
3:43:36
3:42:01
319
Carsten Nielsen
Skanderborg (DEN)
3:43:51
3:39:48
320
Jack Hendricks
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:53
3:42:54
321
Rinus Visser
Alkmaar
3:44:05
3:43:10
322
Dominqie Monteuuis
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:44:18
3:41:56
323
Mr Firouz Mal
Cardiff (GBR)
3:44:20
3:43:04
324
Ronny Mafraneren
Attenhoven (BEL)
3:44:23
3:39:17
325
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
3:44:23
3:41:01
326
Eric Kamp
Camporosso (ITA)
3:44:28
3:43:06
327
Nico de Boer
Amsterdam
3:44:35
3:40:16
328
Jacek Wagner
Opoczno (POL)
3:44:40
3:43:30
329
Daniel Cadart
Thérouanne (FRA)
3:44:41
3:41:02
330
John Rous
Phanos
3:44:43
3:43:13
331
Henrik Sommer Olesen
Ringkøbing (DEN)
3:44:57
3:44:18
332
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
3:44:59
3:42:50
333
Marino Marini
La Tour-de-Peilz (SU
3:44:59
3:44:01
334
Theo Staring
Didam
3:45:01
3:44:26
335
Hervé Drouard
Bollène (FRA)
3:45:11
3:45:04
336
Francisco Jose Ruiz
La Bañeza (LEON) (ES
3:45:13
3:44:49
337
Damien Rousseau
Le Mans (FRA)
3:45:25
3:44:36
338
Hans Gallmann
Clytoneus
3:45:35
3:43:56
339
Hendrik jan Schurink
ATC '75
3:45:43
3:42:13
340
Henry Brussel
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:45:46
3:43:52
341
Huub Rommers
Sneek
3:45:50
3:42:51
342
Henk Tolsma
Winterswijk
3:45:56
3:45:04
343
Ronny Bauters
Runners Evergem
3:45:57
3:44:55
344
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
3:46:07
3:42:53
345
Jan Rozendaal
AV Gouda
3:46:10
3:44:54
346
Francois Duclos
Caen (FRA)
3:46:10
3:43:49
347
Denis Collart
Le Mans (FRA)
3:46:21
3:45:33
348
Hans van der Valk
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:46:27
3:43:50
349
Klaas Laan
Phanos
3:46:29
3:43:03
350
Jos Hofman
Elst Gld
3:46:34
3:44:06
351
Andre Piters
Dronten
3:46:42
3:43:12
352
Hernando Silva
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:46:44
3:43:10
353
Gerrit Looren de Jong
Ammerstol
3:46:44
3:46:05
354
Ger Flokstra
Amsterdam
3:46:47
3:46:03
355
Bernd Rose
41352 Korschenbrouic
3:46:58
3:44:06
356
Bjarne Nielsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:47:02
3:42:30
357
Jacky Coiffard
Vouneuil sous Biard
3:47:09
3:44:55
358
Roel Ridders
Apeldoorn
3:47:11
3:43:06
359
A3 Vermeulen
Loopservice.nl
3:47:21
3:46:15
360
Willi Hoyer
's-Hertogenbosch
3:47:24
3:43:49
361
Le barron Steve
usa (USA)
3:47:28
3:44:53
362
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
3:47:33
3:46:48
363
Jean Claude Bomati
Runclub AVOC
3:47:43
3:46:20
364
Chris Walraven
Amsterdam
3:47:44
3:43:41
365
Jean Pierre Boyer
La Séauve Sur Semène
3:47:44
3:46:17
366
Bart Lelie
Ciko '66
3:47:51
3:46:23
367
Edwin Rietkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:47:54
3:45:35
368
Kaare Maarbjerg
Holstebro (DEN)
3:48:11
3:44:07
369
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
3:48:19
3:44:12
370
Paul Peeters
Trias
3:48:22
3:46:25
371
André Markovic
Vleuten
3:48:35
3:44:12
372
Pieter Burm
Wijnegem (BEL)
3:48:43
3:47:04
373
Kees Zoutendijk
NSL
3:48:58
3:45:21
374
Gerard Behague
Ablain St Nazaire (F
3:49:55
3:47:56
375
Lammert Bastiaans
Wageningen
3:49:57
3:46:02
376
Biwersi Günter
Schengen (LUX)
3:50:05
3:46:03
377
Benno Huijbers
Amsterdam
3:50:15
3:46:06
378
Gerhard Weinzettl
Perchtoldsdorf (AUT)
3:50:28
3:47:56
379
Ola Forslund
Sundbyberg (SWE)
3:50:40
3:47:17
380
Arthur Pardieck
Amsterdam
3:50:42
3:44:15
381
Michiel Schrijver
BAV
3:50:43
3:49:45
382
Pascal Renaut
Verneuil Sur Seine (
3:50:49
3:47:03
383
Jan Nieboer
Runners Stadskanaal
3:50:52
3:47:32
384
Gérard Barre
Ardenay sur Merize (
3:51:08
3:47:54
385
Jos van Veen
Leidschendam
3:51:15
3:47:56
386
Leo Vloon
Waterland
3:51:20
3:50:16
387
Gerard Bueno
Istres (FRA)
3:51:23
3:48:26
388
Bertrand Chapuis
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:51:47
3:47:43
389
Chris van Riet
Lier (BEL)
3:51:52
3:49:20
390
Bernard Bauqué
Doncourt Les Conflan
3:51:53
3:49:19
391
Hans Bruinsma
Atledo
3:51:58
3:48:56
392
Johan Neevel
Dinxperlo
3:52:08
3:48:55
393
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
3:52:12
3:51:08
394
Wim Dobbelaere
Watervliet (BEL)
3:52:14
3:50:52
395
Albert Helmus
Loopservice.nl
3:52:15
3:51:01
396
Pierre Avon
Mornas (FRA)
3:52:16
3:51:10
397
Manfried Scheihe
8316cl Morkness (GER
3:52:20
3:47:40
398
Michael Damm
Naarden
3:52:24
3:49:00
399
Lennertz Maurice
Verviers (BEL)
3:52:33
3:48:17
400
Ron Pounder
West Auckland (GBR)
3:52:53
3:52:19
401
Mark Piert
Liverpool (GBR)
3:53:23
3:51:38
402
Walter Pell
Wien (AUT)
3:53:26
3:51:15
403
George Bleesing
Purmerend
3:53:41
3:49:19
404
Willem Warmerdam
Eibergen
3:54:09
3:49:33
405
Wierd Duursma
Loopgroep Beilen
3:54:10
3:51:00
406
Michel Declerck
verneuil sur Seine (
3:54:16
3:50:32
407
Rizzo Giancarlo
Blokker
3:54:17
3:53:48
408
Ab Bertholet
Phanos
3:54:18
3:51:19
409
Markus Lamprecht
Zürich (SUI)
3:54:23
3:51:06
410
Johannes Roos
Blieskastel (GER)
3:54:53
3:53:32
411
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
3:54:58
3:51:33
412
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
3:55:08
3:51:59
413
Philippe Bourgoin
Bruges (FRA)
3:55:09
3:51:45
414
Frederic Baudoin
Poitiers (FRA)
3:55:15
3:52:31
415
Niek van Noort
Loopgroep PK
3:55:21
3:51:21
416
Michel van Loveren
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:55:22
3:53:53
417
Jan Folkers
Loopservice.nl
3:55:26
3:52:55
418
Rob Bannink
Triathlon
3:55:49
3:52:43
419
Peter Rogan
Edingburg (GBR)
3:55:55
3:50:51
420
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
3:55:56
3:52:05
421
Jan-Karel Op de Coul
PSV
3:55:57
3:52:19
422
Christoph Ewert
Karlsruhe (GER)
3:55:58
3:52:24
423
Harrie Venhuizen
Harkstede
3:56:00
3:53:32
424
Dirk Knot
Velp Gld
3:56:07
3:53:48
425
Jim McGill
Leicester (GBR)
3:56:22
3:51:57
426
Juerg Reutimann
Duebendorf (SUI)
3:56:25
3:53:40
427
Martin Wetter
Schafisheim (SUI)
3:56:33
3:50:47
428
Gerard Susanne
St Pol Sur Mer (FRA)
3:56:35
3:53:04
429
Alfonds Kruiper
Heeten
3:56:37
3:53:10
430
Hendrik Scholtalbers
Neukamperfehn (GER)
3:56:43
3:52:37
431
Pascal Juan
Sportifs a Bord
3:56:59
3:54:17
432
Richard Levitre
Evreux (FRA)
3:57:00
3:53:55
433
Marcel Jak
Bovenkarspel
3:57:10
3:52:50
434
Erik van der Waal
Amstelveen
3:57:12
3:51:04
435
Hans-Peter Rüegger
büttikom (SUI)
3:57:12
3:51:15
436
Reinhold Walter
Rastatt (GER)
3:57:14
3:54:31
437
Claude Meyer
Schnersheim (FRA)
3:57:15
3:52:43
438
Michael McCarthy
Albuquerque (USA)
3:57:16
3:54:15
439
Gerald Moore
Albuquerque (USA)
3:57:16
3:54:15
440
Jean-Philippe Neau
Migne-auxances (FRA)
3:57:23
3:54:39
441
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
3:57:26
3:55:35
442
David Annandale
Lockington (GBR)
3:57:40
3:52:48
443
Pieter Bouma
Groningen
3:57:47
3:53:45
444
Jacky Giornal
Montfavet (FRA)
3:58:08
3:54:15
445
Raulino Castro Neto
Goiania (BRA)
3:58:36
3:54:44
446
Gérard Planel
Rochefort en Valdain
3:58:38
3:12:57
447
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
3:58:45
3:58:01
448
Norbert Zelloth
Wien (AUT)
3:59:07
3:56:54
449
Leonhard Lorey
Veitsbronn (GER)
3:59:12
3:57:41
450
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
3:59:14
3:53:45
451
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
3:59:18
3:55:52
452
Theo Hutting
UWV
3:59:22
3:56:45
453
Otto Venema
Roden
3:59:43
3:56:16
454
Poul Erik Kni
Odder (DEN)
3:59:45
3:55:24
455
Denis Bonnet
Rochefort/Nenon (FRA
3:59:47
3:56:05
456
Dick Maasdijk
Vinkeveen
3:59:53
3:58:38
457
Dominique BAIL
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:00:02
3:56:34
458
Heinz Astl
Grosshöflein (AUT)
4:00:07
3:56:15
459
Martin Lochmüller
Weidenberg (GER)
4:00:12
3:58:44
460
Jean Paul Gautier
Allaire (FRA)
4:00:18
3:55:24
461
Rainer Meissner
Panketal (GER)
4:00:18
3:58:56
462
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
4:00:27
3:59:46
463
Francis Martin
Dublin (IRL)
4:00:38
3:58:16
464
Walter Heimberger
Langenzersdorf (AUT)
4:00:41
3:57:17
465
Kjeld Christensen
Brønderslev (DEN)
4:00:49
3:57:06
466
Marek Bajkowski
Mainz (GER)
4:00:52
3:56:19
467
Jos Helsloot
Diemen
4:00:52
3:56:15
468
Strivay Jean-Luc
Verviers (BEL)
4:00:53
3:59:07
469
Stefan van der Gun
Vleuten
4:00:57
3:56:33
470
Sam van Haaster
Amsterdam
4:01:04
3:57:30
471
Peter Mooring
Oegstgeest
4:01:07
3:56:32
472
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
4:01:13
3:58:54
473
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
4:01:34
3:56:31
474
Lukas Offinga
Wommels
4:01:42
3:59:42
475
Dick Filius
Veteranen Nederland
4:01:45
3:58:20
476
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
4:01:53
4:00:44
477
Theo Vink
Hollandia
4:01:54
3:55:59
478
Robert Trice
Crawley (GBR)
4:01:58
3:56:29
479
Marek Augustyn
Magdalenka (POL)
4:02:00
3:56:19
480
Cees Aandewiel
Annen
4:02:02
4:00:02
481
Erik Pillet
Airbus Athletics Ass
4:02:03
3:57:59
482
Philippe Niederberger
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:02:06
3:57:34
483
Kurt Svendsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:02:13
4:00:04
484
Ralf Melander
Falun (SWE)
4:02:15
3:58:45
485
Peter Daum
Cambridge (GBR)
4:02:17
3:58:07
486
James Elwood
Galway (IRL)
4:02:19
3:59:34
487
Vincent JLS
Paris (FRA)
4:02:22
3:57:41
488
Ruud Kist
Haarlem
4:02:25
3:56:51
489
Christian Hocepied
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
4:02:36
3:57:37
490
Keith Shevels
Darlington (GBR)
4:02:37
3:57:54
491
Sven Aksel Svenningsen
Loekken (DEN)
4:02:39
3:58:57
492
Javier Larrea
Las Palmas de G.C. (
4:02:39
3:57:52
493
Jean-Paul Esquerre
Airbus Athletics Ass
4:02:41
3:57:45
494
Huub Beeker
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:02:46
3:58:33
495
Sicco Scherjon
UWV
4:02:48
3:59:53
496
Jos Knipping
Gendringen
4:03:04
4:02:32
497
José Mas
Connaux (FRA)
4:03:12
4:00:36
498
Cor Knoester
Oegstgeest
4:03:24
3:58:49
499
Richard Cop
Zürich (SUI)
4:03:24
3:58:11
500
Bent Jacobsen
Aabyhøj (DEN)
4:03:27
3:58:41
501
Peter vd Hulst
Runnersworld
4:04:05
3:59:37
502
Gerd Royer
Innsbruck (AUT)
4:04:06
3:58:52
503
Geoffrey Pennells
South Croydon Surrey
4:04:28
4:00:55
504
Albert Meijer
UWV
4:04:47
4:00:50
505
Josep Mª Sabaté Ibarz
Barcelona (ESP)
4:04:54
4:01:42
506
Nanne de Boer
AAC '61
4:05:08
4:04:11
507
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:05:08
4:02:50
508
Jan-willem v Stuijvenb
Amsterdam
4:05:10
4:02:42
509
Bert Pors
Runners Stadskanaal
4:05:16
4:01:56
510
Sico Bruins
AV '23
4:05:25
4:01:11
511
Theo Kortleve
Dordrecht
4:05:56
4:03:39
512
Jos van Geel
Grijpskerk
4:05:58
4:03:29
513
Emmanuel Hermand
Versailles (FRA)
4:06:00
4:03:28
514
Erik van Drunen
Diabetes Canada
4:06:04
4:03:25
515
Claus Christensen
Marathon Travel Club
4:06:26
4:00:49
516
Dieter Rosenbaum
Munster (GER)
4:06:58
4:06:30
517
Jean Marie Hodapp
Sportifs a Bord
4:06:59
4:02:17
518
Goet Wittbold
58454 Witten (GER)
4:07:02
4:04:05
519
Patrick Vanparys
Aire sur la Lys (FRA
4:07:30
4:03:50
520
Pedro Almagro Mena
Terrassa (ESP)
4:07:33
4:04:23
521
Loek Peute
Kombijsport
4:07:34
4:02:43
522
John van Zeijderveld
Rijsenhout
4:07:40
4:05:05
523
Günter Staudinger
Fritzens (AUT)
4:07:45
4:05:06
524
Xavier Genuini
Paris (FRA)
4:07:54
4:03:12
525
Bernhard Leu
Bern (SUI)
4:07:54
4:03:10
526
Masatomo Nomura
Rhode St Genese (BEL
4:07:58
4:04:43
527
Soeren Kaas
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:07:58
4:02:01
528
Rob Steyger
Inside Brands
4:08:02
4:05:15
529
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
4:08:03
4:04:29
530
Wilm Weppelmann
Münster (GER)
4:08:06
4:04:16
531
Adrian O'Malley
Wakefield (GBR)
4:08:10
4:05:27
532
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:08:11
4:05:38
533
Gérard Willems
Elvange (LUX)
4:08:21
4:04:20
534
Robert Staples
Diabetes Canada
4:08:24
4:05:37
535
Jan Zandberg
Haarlem
4:08:24
4:05:21
536
Patrick Vernédal
Rochefort (FRA)
4:08:25
4:05:44
537
Duncan MacLeod
Camberley (GBR)
4:08:36
4:06:09
538
Thierry Demoucron
Thiais (FRA)
4:08:38
4:05:23
539
Hubert Buresch
Almere
4:08:53
4:07:54
540
Ben Dankmeyer
Zwaag
4:09:04
4:06:03
541
Preben Nygaard
Kolding (DEN)
4:09:04
4:07:08
542
Geert Walters
Nieuw Buinen
4:09:14
4:06:45
543
Casper Gouwerok
Velp Gld
4:09:32
4:04:41
544
Gian pietro Cavagna
Presezzo (ITA)
4:09:51
4:08:04
545
André Batenburg
Loopservice.nl
4:10:11
4:05:06
546
Hans Houwing
Rotterdam
4:10:13
4:04:04
547
Janco Raveling
De Gemzen
4:10:15
4:05:36
548
Andries Jepma
Haren Gn
4:10:19
4:07:58
549
Dick Kooijman
Schoorl
4:10:40
4:08:51
550
Roelof Spiegelaar
Erica
4:11:00
4:08:48
551
Antonio Perico
Presezzo (ITA)
4:11:00
4:10:24
552
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
4:11:21
4:05:18
553
Eric Beekwilder
's-Hertogenbosch
4:11:22
4:07:47
554
Rob van Velsen
Trim- en trainingsgr
4:11:47
4:09:33
555
Guenter Tewes
Garrel (GER)
4:12:03
4:04:52
556
Martin Kucharzewski
Dortmund (GER)
4:12:11
4:08:01
557
Gaetano Sabattini
Bologna (ITA)
4:12:42
4:09:26
558
José Ledreux
Allonville (FRA)
4:12:43
4:11:31
559
Pierre Cathelain
Arras (FRA)
4:12:52
4:10:00
560
Joep Mooren
Almere
4:12:55
4:08:43
561
Jean françois Passetem
Mattaincourt (FRA)
4:13:03
4:08:44
562
Erik Van Schepdael
Lennik (BEL)
4:13:08
4:09:04
563
Rinus Aldenkamp
Suomi
4:13:14
4:10:06
564
Thomas Hildenbrand
Stutensee (GER)
4:13:26
4:09:38
565
Philippe Arnaud
Cannes (FRA)
4:13:34
4:11:31
566
Timo Vesalainen
Tampere (FIN)
4:13:46
4:07:52
567
Peter Hagman
Amsterdam
4:14:09
4:08:55
568
Bob Verkroost
Eibergen
4:14:15
4:09:40
569
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
4:14:16
4:10:40
570
Kor Braams
Deventer
4:14:20
4:11:18
571
Bernard Prins
Loopservice.nl
4:14:22
4:11:46
572
Christian Duchi
Pessac (FRA)
4:14:26
4:11:03
573
Jean Pierre Louis
Thomas Cook
4:14:43
4:12:19
574
Sven Edlefren
Hamburg (GER)
4:14:44
4:09:47
575
Norbert Ruholl
Datteln (GER)
4:14:51
4:10:43
576
Tonnie Koster
Almere
4:14:55
4:12:38
577
Richard Claus
Borne
4:15:03
4:12:14
578
Willem van Faassen
Velsen-Zuid
4:15:11
4:11:22
579
Leo van der Plas
Gouda
4:15:13
4:10:14
580
Frenk Breuer
Boxtel
4:15:26
4:11:28
581
Ricardo Jenkins
Allen, Texas (USA)
4:15:56
4:13:15
582
Roland Janin
L'hay Les Roses (FRA
4:16:01
4:12:00
583
Ian Thompson
Daventry (GBR)
4:16:06
4:11:59
584
Georg Kohlmaier
Wien (AUT)
4:16:16
4:11:57
585
David Needham
Chesterfield (GBR)
4:16:22
4:12:04
586
James Smyth
Bangor (GBR)
4:16:23
4:11:27
587
Otto Feichtelbauer
Wien (AUT)
4:16:29
4:15:35
588
Frenk Peeters
Maastricht
4:17:01
4:11:50
589
Güter Bröckling
Hövelhof (GER)
4:17:01
4:10:42
590
Christian Delattre
Ambleteuse (FRA)
4:17:13
4:15:04
591
Giraldi Frederic
Marseille (FRA)
4:17:24
4:14:38
592
Thierry Joumond
Morieres Les Avignon
4:17:26
4:13:34
593
Glyn John Botfield
Lincoln (GBR)
4:17:33
4:12:48
594
John mc Leod
tyne & wear (GBR)
4:17:38
4:12:10
595
Christophe RYSER
L'hay Les Roses (FRA
4:17:42
4:13:41
596
Josef Pumple
Stuttgart (GER)
4:17:43
4:12:24
597
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
4:18:06
4:16:18
598
Frank Ubags
Bocholtz
4:18:13
4:13:23
599
Jürgen Kramm
Hamburg (GER)
4:18:18
4:12:57
600
Donncha MacNiallais
Derry (IRL)
4:18:19
4:12:12
601
John Michael Smith
Wilmington (GBR)
4:18:23
4:13:31
602
John Easthope
Erith (GBR)
4:18:24
4:13:32
603
Peter Coulson
Chelmsford, Essex (G
4:18:56
4:12:28
604
M A Daamen
Waterweg
4:18:57
4:13:43
605
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
4:18:58
4:14:12
606
Fred Makker
TAS '82
4:19:17
4:15:48
607
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
4:19:17
4:16:00
608
Dennis Yasutomi
San Jose (USA)
4:19:29
4:14:35
609
Olav van Wely
Eemnes
4:19:35
4:13:44
610
Peter van Wees
KAV Holland
4:19:46
4:14:41
611
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
4:19:58
4:14:54
612
Dirk Hintreich
Hainsburg/Donau (GER
4:20:08
4:17:38
613
Ulrich Scheibe
Leonberg (GER)
4:20:17
4:17:04
614
Helio Vasconcelos
Florianopolis (BRA)
4:20:54
4:17:00
615
Damien Belsack
Bellingen (BEL)
4:20:59
4:16:56
616
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
4:21:04
4:16:24
617
Eelco Wierda
Amsterdam
4:21:12
4:16:20
618
Ralf-Achim Müller
Bad Schwalbach (GER)
4:21:17
4:15:54
619
Bert Takens
Groningen
4:21:21
4:19:06
620
Hans van Gulik
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
4:21:23
4:17:05
621
Willem Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:21:27
4:19:09
622
Diederik van Oord
Houten
4:21:33
4:16:16
623
Jan Houwen
Gieten
4:21:40
4:16:06
624
Stephan Adams
Moscow (RUS)
4:21:57
4:18:17
625
Koos Sanders
Zeist
4:22:46
4:17:21
626
Eric Oskam
Dynamica
4:23:02
4:20:49
627
Reinier Bary
Amstelveen
4:23:06
4:16:43
628
Michel van Lancker
Runners Evergem
4:23:08
4:18:26
629
Kees van der Voort
Lycurgus
4:23:19
4:19:47
630
James Chow
Highlands Ranch, CO
4:23:22
4:20:38
631
Hans Ganzevoort
GAC Hilversum
4:23:26
4:17:20
632
Dirk de Vries
Lemmer
4:23:50
4:19:46
633
Jan Dijk
Hurdegaryp
4:24:26
4:21:32
634
Henk Huzen
Nieuwleusen
4:24:32
4:20:23
635
Mike Gullis
Huntingdon (GBR)
4:24:48
4:19:55
636
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
4:26:25
4:24:11
637
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
4:26:53
4:23:07
638
Willem Janssen
Oostknollendam
4:27:34
4:21:38
639
Peter Freeman
London (GBR)
4:27:36
4:22:01
640
Arie van der Sar
Fortuna
4:27:38
4:21:53
641
Axel Novy
Cuxhaven (GER)
4:27:49
4:21:33
642
Stanley Faerber
Amsterdam
4:28:47
4:24:05
643
Vincent de Kort
Amsterdam
4:28:48
4:23:51
644
Reiner Raunick
Henstedt-Ulzburg (GE
4:28:50
4:25:14
645
Mark Thompson
Washington DC (USA)
4:28:54
4:22:42
646
David Mercer
Bexhill on Sea (GBR)
4:29:18
4:24:06
647
Volker Siewers
Duisburg (GER)
4:29:25
4:23:34
648
Tom Woerde
Kudelstaart
4:29:25
4:27:12
649
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
4:29:28
4:23:07
650
Etienne Ceuppens
Land Tielen (BEL)
4:29:44
4:26:14
651
Niels Laerkgaard
Marathon Travel Club
4:29:50
4:24:22
652
Rob vd Spek
Amstelveen
4:29:56
4:28:26
653
Fred van Brest
Bergen Nh
4:30:05
4:24:28
654
Pieter van Egmond
Rijnsburg
4:30:10
4:25:01
655
Jørgen Møller Knudsen
Holstebro (DEN)
4:30:10
4:24:53
656
Erik van den Bosch
AV Houten
4:30:20
4:24:13
657
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
4:30:21
4:25:45
658
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
4:30:31
4:25:50
659
Karl Laux
Plofeld (GER)
4:30:35
4:24:49
660
Ole Clausen
Gentofte (DEN)
4:30:36
4:24:38
661
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
4:31:23
4:24:43
662
Philippe Brossard
Saint Agnant (FRA)
4:31:57
4:30:07
663
Ferdinand Billi Hajduk
Königsbronn (GER)
4:32:18
4:26:29
664
Juan Jesús Murias Lega
Barcelona (ESP)
4:32:55
4:29:50
665
Pius Alig
Obersaxen (SUI)
4:32:58
4:30:48
666
J Duivis
Zaandam
4:33:03
4:26:16
667
Laïd Benaouda
Woerth (FRA)
4:33:21
4:28:20
668
Andreas Popa
Dortmund (GER)
4:33:26
4:32:36
669
Theo Breedveld
Astylos
4:33:55
4:29:41
670
Erik de Laat
Bilthoven
4:33:57
4:31:21
671
Gerard Schulz
Neuilly Sur Marne (F
4:34:02
4:33:17
672
Wim Schutten
Groningen
4:34:08
4:29:04
673
Ralf Schäfers
Neumünster (GER)
4:34:16
4:28:16
674
Jan Tipker
Winschoten
4:34:33
4:29:05
675
Holger Meier
Lengede (GER)
4:34:35
4:28:37
676
Ronald Kellett
Liverpool (GBR)
4:34:51
4:31:35
677
Toon Swinkels
LOGO
4:34:54
4:33:21
678
Paul Kuttschreuter
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:35:11
4:32:31
679
John Sherrocks
Port St Mary (GBR)
4:35:16
4:31:26
680
Aad Streefkerk
Fortuna
4:35:42
4:30:28
681
Wincent Edlund
Motala (SWE)
4:36:17
4:30:58
682
Jan Luursema
Runnersworld
4:36:27
4:30:19
683
Arnold Schellens
Amsterdam
4:36:56
4:31:47
684
Leo Bürki
Bern (SUI)
4:36:59
4:31:50
685
Takuzo Kikuchi
Hamliton (GBR)
4:37:16
4:32:29
686
Paul van Soest
Veteranen Nederland
4:37:18
4:35:02
687
Petrus A M Verheijen
Rotterdam
4:37:21
4:30:54
688
Dutto Christine
Antibes (FRA)
4:37:24
4:32:07
689
Donato Chironi
Cheseaux (SUI)
4:37:26
4:35:37
690
Roel de Loome
PAC
4:37:29
4:32:11
691
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
4:37:33
4:30:55
692
Pim Versluis
Winterswijk
4:37:39
4:32:49
693
Phillipe Equipart
Montrouge (FRA)
4:38:29
4:32:12
694
Guy Jaquier
Belvedere (USA)
4:38:46
4:34:39
695
Brian Mills
Leominster HFDS (GBR
4:40:25
4:35:07
696
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
4:40:46
4:35:35
697
Jean Jacques Francaud
Rochefort (FRA)
4:40:59
4:38:19
698
Pascal Burg
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
4:42:13
4:37:13
699
Ljubomir Jovanovic
's-Gravenhage
4:43:02
4:36:16
700
Yuri van de Laak
Amsterdam
4:43:13
4:39:00
701
Robert Stolk
Tilburg
4:43:15
4:37:39
702
Rene Stolwijk
Aalsmeer
4:43:17
4:36:56
703
Philip Baxter
Barnard Castle (GBR)
4:43:19
4:39:48
704
Trevor Smith
Milton Keynes (GBR)
4:44:20
4:38:54
705
Franklin IMFELD
Echallens (SUI)
4:44:30
4:40:18
706
Frank Weickma
Overveen
4:44:52
4:39:20
707
Harmannis Hilbrands
Leer (GER)
4:45:44
4:40:25
708
Timothy Murphy
Minneapolis (USA)
4:46:30
4:40:55
709
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
4:46:39
4:40:19
710
Jean-Jacques Dutto
Antibes (FRA)
4:47:03
4:41:43
711
Pascal Sohn
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:47:59
4:42:49
712
Lars Ostergaard
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:48:30
4:46:11
713
George Loupatty
Almere
4:48:46
4:42:29
714
Oscar Anjewierden
Drachten
4:48:49
4:42:36
715
Harri Haverinen
Finland Travel Burea
4:48:51
4:43:21
716
Viktor Mayr
Bad Gleichenberg (AU
4:48:51
4:42:38
717
Theo de Groen
Almere
4:49:11
4:46:01
718
Antti Palovesi
Finland Travel Burea
4:50:39
4:45:10
719
Antonello Cavagna
Presezzo (ITA)
4:50:42
4:45:36
720
Hans Marvin
Rhenen
4:51:09
4:45:28
721
André Papilaja
the Hague Road Runne
4:51:25
4:49:12
722
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
4:52:27
4:46:26
723
Franky Meersschaut
Hoboken (BEL)
4:52:37
4:46:35
724
Hiroshi Ebina
Sports Information C
4:52:39
4:46:50
725
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:53:08
4:47:01
726
Guide Reinard
69117 Heidelberg (GE
4:53:44
4:47:32
727
Achim Hansen
Hamburg (GER)
4:54:48
4:48:09
728
Michael Elias
London (GBR)
4:55:17
4:50:06
729
Sjef Mandigers
Wessem
4:55:19
4:49:35
730
Gerard Vermeulen
Ittervoort
4:55:19
4:49:35
731
Robin Wakefield
Frimley, Surrey (GBR
4:55:34
4:49:24
732
Jürgen Strik
Inside Brands
4:56:05
4:53:19
733
Jacques Philippe
Nimes (FRA)
4:56:15
4:53:13
734
Jaap Joldersma
Siddeburen
4:57:00
4:53:50
735
William Heynen
Nandrin (BEL)
4:57:18
4:53:12
736
Gerardo Ramirez Barba
Huixquilucan, Mex. (
4:57:37
4:54:41
737
Willem Mütze
Runnersworld
4:58:36
4:52:50
738
Gordon Chorlton
Dorset (GBR)
4:58:53
4:53:24
739
Bernard Heimo
Vevey (SUI)
4:58:53
4:53:17
740
Donal O Donovan
Little Island, Cork
4:59:10
4:52:39
741
Piet van der Plas
Almere
4:59:48
4:54:07
742
Dieter Priem
Hamburg (GER)
5:00:17
4:54:32
743
Toon Janssen
Loopservice.nl
5:00:40
4:55:12
744
Gary Brown
Barnsley (GBR)
5:01:04
4:55:20
745
Eggert Claessen
Kopavogur (ISL)
5:01:08
4:56:05
746
Stefan Pettersson
Brasschaat (BEL)
5:02:09
4:55:57
747
Jur Bulthuis-Hendrikse
Amsterdam
5:03:00
5:03:00
748
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
5:03:51
4:57:18
749
Rob Stouten
Loopservice.nl
5:04:01
5:00:51
750
Kenneth Miller
Chicago (USA)
5:04:29
4:58:19
751
Henk Sterk
IJlst
5:04:48
4:58:29
752
Ewald Sisko
Bad Gleichenberg (AU
5:06:35
5:00:21
753
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:07:23
5:03:27
754
Dennis Latumahina
Dordrecht
5:08:34
5:05:03
755
Bart van Sprew
Groningen
5:09:44
5:04:54
756
Ger Breure
AV Castricum
5:10:33
5:04:45
757
Hans de Bruin
Hilversum
5:11:49
5:05:44
758
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
5:11:53
5:06:00
759
Geert Hagenaar
Badhoevedorp
5:11:54
5:05:13
760
Hein-Peter Holst
Buxtehude (GER)
5:13:14
5:09:00
761
Michal Toborek
Lexington (USA)
5:14:50
5:11:44
762
Siegfried Neuschitzer
Trebesing (AUT)
5:16:25
5:11:46
763
Heinz-Jürgen Revering
Münster (GER)
5:18:20
5:13:13
764
Mark Skoine
Minneapolis (USA)
5:22:48
5:18:05
765
Thomas Kinner
Dorsten (GER)
5:23:20
5:16:49
766
John van Gasteren
Badhoevedorp
5:26:16
5:19:36
767
Roel Tijmes
Spark
5:32:43
5:27:40
768
Gary Mundell
Co. Meath (IRL)
5:34:29
5:27:58
769
Jesper Streubel-Kriste
Viby J (DEN)
5:36:21
5:29:44
770
Kristian Heldt
Bagsvaerd (DEN)
5:40:13
5:33:32
771
Tony Barker
London (GBR)
5:46:08
5:46:03
772
Philippe Fiquet
Sportifs a Bord
5:47:27
5:41:13
773
Yves Lemaistre
Sportifs a Bord
5:47:27
5:41:13
774
George Berlauwt
Almere
5:50:20
5:44:35
775
Lloyd Schaefer
Tempe (USA)
5:52:17
5:45:52
776
Rob Kramer
's-Gravenhage
5:57:19
5:50:44
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bogdan Barewski
Warsaw (POL)
2:43:48
2:43:47
2
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
2:45:31
2:45:22
3
Paul Vos
Triathlon
2:45:53
2:45:47
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
2:46:50
2:46:46
5
Marcel Bidoul
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:47:09
2:46:56
6
Harry Janssen
Cifla
2:48:28
2:48:14
7
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
2:50:22
2:50:10
8
Charles Christiansen
Tromso (NOR)
2:50:42
2:50:25
9
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
2:55:34
2:55:28
10
Jari Pellinen
Röykkä (FIN)
2:55:36
2:55:25
11
Pedro martinez Pujante
Aljucer(murcia) (ESP
2:58:03
2:57:22
12
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
2:58:36
2:58:20
13
Harry Harris
Chicago (USA)
2:59:53
2:59:50
14
Paul van Hal
Waterland
3:02:12
3:01:53
15
Jacques le Bihan
Sportifs a Bord
3:03:48
3:03:38
16
Robert Pagnier
La Planee (FRA)
3:04:31
3:04:18
17
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:04:37
3:04:21
18
Alfred Singer
Beringen (SH) (SUI)
3:05:15
3:04:54
19
Mike Berry
Broughton-in-Furness
3:05:34
3:05:14
20
Dick Bruinsma
Phanos
3:06:08
3:05:55
21
Addie Timmer
Amsterdam
3:07:12
3:07:00
22
Guy Debeer
Lambres les Aire (FR
3:07:15
3:06:36
23
Erik Christensen
Herning (DEN)
3:08:00
3:07:34
24
Rene Frielink
Loopservice.nl
3:08:47
3:07:13
25
Stephen Guy
St Peters (AUS)
3:09:39
3:09:21
26
Gino Silvestrin
St. Just D'ardeche (
3:10:43
3:09:37
27
Giuseppe Ricci
Montréal (CAN)
3:11:08
3:11:06
28
Vincent Clohisey
Dublin (IRL)
3:12:16
3:11:48
29
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
3:12:57
3:12:44
30
Arie Jongejan
Loopservice.nl
3:13:11
3:12:35
31
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:13:57
3:13:45
32
Mikko Loikkanen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:14:59
3:14:38
33
Ernst Daniel
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:15:48
3:14:06
34
John Shields
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:16:19
3:15:26
35
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
3:16:55
3:15:21
36
Bouvier jean-Pierre
fra (FRA)
3:17:49
3:17:33
37
Gilles Richard
Martigues (FRA)
3:17:53
3:17:24
38
Patrick Delanghe
Souchez (FRA)
3:18:31
3:18:02
39
Startnummer 6413
3:18:33
3:18:07
40
Stephen Fowles
Newport, Shropshire
3:19:02
3:18:15
41
Jaques Grave
Longuenesse (FRA)
3:19:53
3:19:17
42
Charles Shelton
Richmond (GBR)
3:20:37
3:19:37
43
Van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
3:20:45
3:20:16
44
De Kruijff Johannes
Duisburg (GER)
3:21:28
3:17:55
45
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
3:22:06
3:20:21
46
Eric Altwegg
Annecy-le-Vieux (FRA
3:22:07
3:21:21
47
Johan Nimmegeers
Oostende (BEL)
3:22:52
3:22:17
48
Wijbrand Schouten
Waterland
3:22:53
3:21:53
49
Manfred Strüßmann
Lage (GER)
3:23:00
3:21:10
50
Richard Richard
Windsor, Nova Scotia
3:23:29
3:22:33
51
Gabriel Anastassios
Paris (FRA)
3:23:37
3:23:23
52
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
3:23:37
3:22:55
53
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
3:23:42
3:22:21
54
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
3:23:42
3:23:03
55
Joost Huijsing
GAC Hilversum
3:23:50
3:23:03
56
Roland Gabriel
Duisburg (GER)
3:23:57
3:22:49
57
Peter Boogert
Phanos
3:23:58
3:22:28
58
Serge Daval
Cambes en Plaine (FR
3:24:10
3:22:37
59
Pierre Poncin
Longlier (BEL)
3:24:24
3:23:37
60
Fred van der Veen
Almere
3:25:47
3:24:57
61
Kees Lauriks
Amsterdam
3:25:53
3:25:18
62
Kees Meeuwsen
Pallas '67
3:27:46
3:27:04
63
Jean-Paul Dekooninck
Dreuil Les Amiens (F
3:27:52
3:26:43
64
Wolfgang Haase
Nuthe-Urstromtal,OT
3:28:04
3:26:56
65
Lee Jaas
Strassen (LUX)
3:28:30
3:26:30
66
Jean-Luc Vidick
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:28:37
3:27:11
67
Claus Nielsen
Vejle (DEN)
3:28:42
3:26:22
68
Simon Pols
Startbaan
3:28:45
3:27:08
69
Denis Ancelin
Sportifs a Bord
3:28:51
3:28:30
70
Bernard Le Mestre
Nanterre (FRA)
3:28:55
3:27:58
71
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
3:29:19
3:27:59
72
Adam Wonko
TomaszÓw Mazow. (POL
3:29:26
3:28:27
73
Ton Wever
Hera
3:29:36
3:28:45
74
Frans Vermeer
Runnersworld
3:29:39
3:27:08
75
Pieter Blokland
Hoorn Nh
3:29:41
3:28:06
76
Stuart MacGregor
Avon Valley Runners
3:30:09
3:28:00
77
Christian Herguais
Villemoisan (FRA)
3:30:20
3:29:57
78
Leslie Hudson
Hull (GBR)
3:30:21
3:29:49
79
Enrico Tschurr
Bonaduz (SUI)
3:30:26
3:29:23
80
Bernardo alonso R
Guadalajara (MEX)
3:30:26
3:30:06
81
Frans Nettekoven
AV '23
3:31:01
3:30:13
82
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:31:04
3:28:25
83
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:31:06
3:30:20
84
Richard Brewer
Cardiff (GBR)
3:31:39
3:30:23
85
Kees Reijerkerk
Loopservice.nl
3:31:58
3:31:23
86
Peter Slijderink
Loopgroep PK
3:31:59
3:30:33
87
Hans Flückiger
Dübendorf (SUI)
3:32:40
3:30:08
88
Andries Udink
Veteranen Nederland
3:32:51
3:32:03
89
Guy De Becker
Heinstert-Attert (BE
3:32:55
3:32:09
90
Kari Välitalo
Finland Travel Burea
3:32:59
3:31:38
91
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:33:26
3:32:27
92
Riad Khalouch
Cambes En Plaine (FR
3:33:33
3:31:07
93
Guy Audibert
Serignan du Comtat (
3:33:39
3:32:34
94
Sjaak Zuurbier
DOKEV
3:33:50
3:32:07
95
Menno Fluks
Amsterdam
3:33:59
3:32:24
96
Luc Pham
St Jacques la Lande
3:34:03
3:32:31
97
Hans van den Berg
De Spartaan
3:34:08
3:33:19
98
Richard Blusztajn
Taverny (FRA)
3:34:22
3:34:05
99
Ko Halff
Lycurgus
3:34:23
3:30:47
100
Rob Franssen
Maastricht
3:34:23
3:34:19
101
Per Edvardsen
Maribo (DEN)
3:34:28
3:32:49
102
Herman Haan
Artemis
3:34:49
3:33:59
103
Dick Vos
TION
3:34:54
3:33:34
104
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
3:35:03
3:34:24
105
Philippe Evin
Planet Tours
3:35:13
3:34:56
106
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
3:35:26
3:31:49
107
Theo Groot
Triathlon
3:35:32
3:32:59
108
Wim Koelemij
Aerdenhout
3:35:47
3:34:00
109
Peter Jonkheer
Lisse
3:35:47
3:34:46
110
Eric Berentsen
AV '23
3:36:25
3:35:19
111
David Thompson
Stockton (GBR)
3:36:26
3:34:22
112
Ray van Kesteren
Weesp
3:36:26
3:34:37
113
Rob Rammeloo
Middelburg
3:36:29
3:34:56
114
Lau Visser
Fortuna
3:36:34
3:35:03
115
Edgar Cadosch
Buchs/AG (SUI)
3:36:43
3:30:58
116
Dietmar Rauber
Waldweiler (GER)
3:36:45
3:35:51
117
John E Schroeder
Roedby (DEN)
3:36:57
3:35:17
118
Henk Blokker
DEM
3:37:07
3:35:21
119
Pierre Cabany
Macau (FRA)
3:37:54
3:35:01
120
Franz Toebbe
Ankum (GER)
3:38:29
3:37:25
121
Arry Koetsier
Startbaan
3:38:30
3:36:01
122
SION Michel
Harol (FRA)
3:38:37
3:37:36
123
Robert Porter
Kidsgrove, Stoke-on-
3:38:37
3:37:57
124
Michel Chennaux
Marbehan (BEL)
3:38:51
3:38:02
125
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:39:01
3:35:53
126
Michael Roeper
Wachenheim (GER)
3:39:09
3:37:57
127
Bruno Witt
Zerf (GER)
3:39:11
3:38:17
128
Neil Barnard
Hove (GBR)
3:40:01
3:36:49
129
Benny Serdons
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:40:07
3:35:45
130
Juhani Aho
Pietarsaari (FIN)
3:40:09
3:39:12
131
Peter Butler
Liverpool (GBR)
3:40:24
3:38:56
132
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
3:40:40
3:38:50
133
Henk ten Have
Velden
3:40:47
3:39:46
134
Jan Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
3:41:18
3:41:14
135
Marek Slifierz
Bydgosziz (POL)
3:41:30
3:37:18
136
Ronald Verhulp
Huizen
3:41:36
3:36:40
137
Robin Willems
AV '23
3:41:39
3:39:38
138
Couvreur Charles-Phili
Sart Lez Spa (BEL)
3:42:00
3:40:54
139
Rust Robert
Huizen
3:42:17
3:37:28
140
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
3:42:19
3:41:07
141
Patrice Masclet
La Garde Adhemar (FR
3:42:50
3:42:45
142
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:42:58
3:41:23
143
Christian Furic
Verneuil Sur Seine (
3:43:18
3:39:32
144
Colin Longworth
Liverpool (GBR)
3:43:20
3:40:40
145
Bertrand Ribet
Verneuil Sur Seine (
3:43:24
3:39:41
146
Didier Rapilly
Maurepas (FRA)
3:43:28
3:41:47
147
Karl Michalski Dr
Brand (AUT)
3:44:32
3:43:32
148
Claude VEZ
Avenches (SUI)
3:44:46
3:40:12
149
Jan Mooij
Amstelveen
3:44:47
3:42:29
150
Henk Jan Reinink
Houten
3:44:54
3:43:18
151
Jean-Louis Llanta
Laudun (FRA)
3:44:55
3:42:18
152
Paul Fontimpe
Lesigny (FRA)
3:44:57
3:43:26
153
Richard Helsloot
Puttershoek
3:44:58
3:44:16
154
Joergen Engel
Marathon Travel Club
3:45:07
3:38:35
155
Gino Masolini
Napoli (ITA)
3:45:09
3:43:33
156
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
3:45:14
3:44:40
157
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
3:45:15
3:42:52
158
Tom Geers
Fit
3:45:44
3:43:11
159
Stephen Williams
Liverpool (GBR)
3:45:45
3:44:16
160
Esa Nieminen
Järvenpää (FIN)
3:46:22
3:43:36
161
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
3:46:35
3:43:30
162
Geert Vesper
Triathlon
3:46:36
3:45:44
163
Stefano Campana
Ferrara (ITA)
3:47:00
3:45:06
164
Ton Broekmeijer
Almere
3:47:06
3:42:07
165
Eduardo boese Azambuja
Porto Alegre-rs (BRA
3:47:27
3:45:25
166
Pedro Alejo Gomez
Runclub AVOC
3:47:43
3:46:20
167
Edo Nugteren
Runnersworld
3:47:47
3:44:22
168
Alain Jeannerot
Pontault Combault (F
3:47:53
3:46:59
169
Henk Alberts
Assen
3:48:01
3:44:20
170
Alan Durston
Cheshire (GBR)
3:48:06
3:47:08
171
Pascal Giraldi
France (FRA)
3:48:10
3:45:24
172
Philippe Brunard
Poitiers (FRA)
3:48:17
3:45:33
173
Frans van der Steen
Fortuna
3:48:20
3:47:27
174
Dirk Reinecke
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
3:48:39
3:45:44
175
Henk Voorbij
Leiden
3:48:50
3:43:55
176
Adrie de Leu
UWV
3:48:55
3:46:00
177
Poul Erik Madsen
Herning (DEN)
3:49:00
3:44:11
178
Anthony Tamburro
Redditch (GBR)
3:49:19
3:46:12
179
Klaas Muller
Lionitas
3:49:46
3:45:26
180
Andre Boom
Haarlem
3:50:11
3:46:38
181
Albert Mulder
Driehuis Nh
3:50:12
3:46:08
182
Coen Zuurbier
DOKEV
3:50:14
3:48:31
183
Hannu Kittelä
Lahti (FIN)
3:50:28
3:46:47
184
Jos Mooy
Velsen-Zuid
3:50:36
3:47:00
185
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
3:50:59
3:47:46
186
Briek van Waes
Breda
3:51:01
3:48:18
187
Hans Schönegger
St.SalvatorFriesach
3:51:41
3:48:25
188
Jean-Pierre Joly
Poulainville (FRA)
3:51:41
3:50:30
189
David Wilton
Falmouth (GBR)
3:51:43
3:50:12
190
Daniël Zuiddam
Middelburg
3:51:44
3:48:33
191
Gerard Jansen
Almere
3:51:51
3:47:16
192
Peter Kuhne
Beverwijk
3:51:59
3:48:44
193
Fred den Hartog
Loopservice.nl
3:52:28
3:51:57
194
Peter Wilhelmsson
Falun (SWE)
3:52:34
3:51:47
195
Clinton Driscoll
South Windsor (USA)
3:52:35
3:49:17
196
Rene Thus
De Liemers
3:52:43
3:51:51
197
Adriano Laudato
Locarno (SUI)
3:52:46
3:51:38
198
Dick Visch
ATC '75
3:52:50
3:49:36
199
Wim Geurink
Gelre
3:52:58
3:50:05
200
Jes Smith
Darlington (GBR)
3:53:50
3:51:44
201
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
3:54:09
3:53:27
202
Marco Boccadoro
Verscio (SUI)
3:54:10
3:52:52
203
Alfonso Malafronte
Castellammare Di Sta
3:54:21
3:53:12
204
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
3:54:30
3:50:37
205
Robert Lemaux
Rennes (FRA)
3:54:32
3:53:00
206
Ramon Soro Suarez
Xativa (ESP)
3:54:33
3:54:05
207
Jos an Rijt
Amersfoort
3:54:40
3:53:08
208
Aceto Domenico
Eindhoven
3:54:41
3:49:33
209
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
3:54:45
3:53:00
210
Thorhallur Asmundsson
Siglufjörður (ISL)
3:55:12
3:50:17
211
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
3:55:24
3:50:09
212
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
3:55:39
3:53:01
213
Klaus Werner
Hamburg (GER)
3:56:02
3:53:37
214
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:56:03
3:52:17
215
Jan-Hendrik Veenkamp
Haarlem
3:56:05
3:53:02
216
Magnús Eianr Svavarsso
Sauðárkróki (ISL)
3:56:12
3:51:17
217
Daniel Laubscher
Cheseaux (SUI)
3:56:16
3:55:19
218
Martin van der Vliet
Leusden
3:56:23
3:53:04
219
Egbert Euving
Runners Stadskanaal
3:56:26
3:53:06
220
Philippe Vandiest
Wavre (BEL)
3:56:26
3:51:21
221
Wim van Workum
Delft
3:56:33
3:54:19
222
Jacques Verriere
Airbus Athletics Ass
3:56:40
3:51:43
223
Jaap Deijkers
Heiloo
3:56:45
3:52:21
224
Hub Erkens
STB
3:57:06
3:55:34
225
Tommy Erlev
Kolding (DEN)
3:57:18
3:51:45
226
Marcel Schoumacker
Rozerieulles (FRA)
3:57:22
3:54:48
227
Bert Niemeijer
Haarlem
3:57:37
3:52:51
228
GH Knoef
AV Houten
3:57:40
3:53:00
229
Harrie Peeters
Kessel Lb
3:57:42
3:53:51
230
Svend Erik Poulsen
Saltum (DEN)
3:57:48
3:54:05
231
Jaap van Staalduine
Boedapest (HUN)
3:58:00
3:54:40
232
Jo Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:58:00
3:55:41
233
Vincenzo Calassi
Quaregnon (BEL)
3:58:04
3:57:27
234
Gianpaulo Ghiglijni
Alkmaar
3:58:13
3:54:28
235
Jean-Marc Wailly
Château-thierry (FRA
3:58:13
3:56:13
236
Wil Broekman
Loopservice.nl
3:58:16
3:54:05
237
Cees de Vries
Runnersworld
3:58:29
3:55:04
238
Rud Nielsen
Ringe (DEN)
3:58:44
3:54:50
239
Erik Skyum-Nielsen
Koebenhavn K (DEN)
3:58:52
3:53:55
240
Klaus Süss
Herzogenaurach (GER)
3:58:54
3:55:18
241
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
3:58:59
3:54:39
242
Hans Former
Amsterdam
3:58:59
3:56:49
243
Harry van Etten
Atledo
3:59:00
3:55:58
244
Mogens Johansen
Kopenhagen (DEN)
3:59:04
3:54:05
245
Jaakko Okkonen
Finland Travel Burea
3:59:11
3:56:09
246
Hervé Colzy
Cysoing (FRA)
3:59:19
3:56:48
247
Harke van der Wal
Reduzum
3:59:43
3:56:23
248
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
3:59:51
3:56:51
249
Jos van der Lans
Amsterdam
4:00:07
3:54:54
250
Alfons Hirschhofer
Grosshöflein (AUT)
4:00:08
3:56:15
251
Werner Kathe
Ahrweiler (GER)
4:00:15
3:53:41
252
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen
4:00:26
3:55:28
253
Bourgois Dominique
Croisilles (FRA)
4:00:27
3:59:26
254
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
4:00:42
3:56:04
255
Gerrit-Jan Vos
Beverwijk
4:00:50
3:57:02
256
Harry Cornelis
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:00:54
3:56:26
257
Henri Lagache
Saint Saulve (FRA)
4:00:58
3:56:53
258
Pascal Pruvost
Cambes En Plaine (FR
4:01:01
3:58:35
259
Michel Baccelli
Lyon (FRA)
4:01:11
3:56:56
260
Jean-Paul POMES
Nobressart (BEL)
4:01:13
4:00:19
261
Joseph Klein
Kuttolsheim (FRA)
4:01:16
3:56:43
262
Theo Theissen
Amsterdam
4:01:36
3:58:00
263
Ab de Boer
Zeist
4:01:39
3:57:14
264
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten
4:01:48
3:57:59
265
Jacques Woillard
Musson (BEL)
4:02:04
4:01:15
266
Leo Vlaar
Loopservice.nl
4:02:22
3:58:51
267
Toon Rigter
Amsterdam
4:02:23
3:57:45
268
Marcus Bvumbe
Amsterdam
4:02:26
3:58:53
269
Ullrich Segler
Wipperfürth (GER)
4:02:31
3:59:22
270
Philippe Giambiasi
Rochefort (FRA)
4:02:35
3:59:55
271
Frans Claas
Leiderdorp
4:02:48
3:59:54
272
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
4:03:01
4:00:11
273
Richard Parker
Erskine (GBR)
4:03:11
4:00:55
274
Peter van der Woude
Delfzijl
4:03:15
3:58:32
275
Sahhartino Raetano
Vico Equense (NA) (I
4:03:29
4:02:21
276
Wieslaw Pastuszka
Lubsko (POL)
4:04:03
4:02:02
277
Gerhard Eller
Kastelbell (ITA)
4:04:07
4:00:31
278
Gerard Roux
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:04:22
4:01:01
279
Bernard Zonnenberg
Maarssen
4:04:27
4:01:12
280
Finn Petersen
Roskilde (DEN)
4:04:48
4:00:25
281
Albert Brants
Niederzissen (GER)
4:05:01
4:01:09
282
Guy Ecuyer
Arzier (SUI)
4:05:28
3:59:10
283
Adrie Rijk
Heeten
4:05:35
3:59:49
284
Alexander van Schoor
Airbus Athletics Ass
4:05:45
4:03:20
285
Rien de Greef
Maarsbergen
4:05:47
4:01:09
286
Willem van Baren
Woerden
4:06:07
4:02:08
287
Jerry Gruat
Miramas (FRA)
4:06:14
4:03:16
288
Rudi Schmidt
Leverkusen (GER)
4:07:01
4:02:04
289
Theo aan de Stegge
Raalte
4:07:41
4:03:48
290
Jos Berkien
Meppel
4:07:46
4:03:59
291
Ib Offersen
Herning (DEN)
4:08:53
4:05:48
292
Hervé Gryson
Fontenay sous Bois (
4:08:54
4:06:22
293
Karel Moojen
Impala
4:09:14
4:04:03
294
Freek Pothoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:09:17
4:05:51
295
Henk Hoving
Aquilo
4:09:43
4:05:27
296
Harrie Buiting
Bussum
4:09:50
4:05:14
297
Niek Ooijevaar
Hercules
4:09:58
4:07:05
298
Hubert Luizy
Rochefort (FRA)
4:10:11
4:07:29
299
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:10:20
4:10:11
300
Thom Wennekes
Amsterdam
4:10:38
4:06:52
301
Kees Hoeben
Alkmaar
4:11:09
4:05:52
302
Jean-Claude Valls
Paris (FRA)
4:11:21
4:08:33
303
Zelleke Ayde
Amsterdam
4:11:33
4:07:19
304
Toon Beijer
IJmuiden
4:11:47
4:06:29
305
Bernhard Häfliger
Horw (SUI)
4:11:48
4:07:10
306
Jaap van den Hurk
Vlijmen
4:11:52
4:10:53
307
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
4:12:01
4:08:45
308
Colin Allder
Corby (GBR)
4:12:26
4:07:01
309
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
4:12:39
4:10:11
310
Bernd Ligwinsky
Vechelde (GER)
4:13:04
4:09:15
311
Denis Nivault
Runclub AVOC
4:13:12
4:11:49
312
Donneaux Paul
Spa (BEL)
4:14:11
4:09:55
313
Bart Koolstra
Bussum
4:14:24
4:11:09
314
Adrian Lee
Brentwood Essex (GBR
4:14:34
4:09:12
315
Thijm Konter
Salland
4:14:37
4:09:21
316
P Allard
Kessel Lb
4:14:37
4:08:16
317
Harry Liedtke
Troisdorf (GER)
4:14:41
4:10:59
318
Herman Van de Vyver
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:14:43
4:09:40
319
Roy Sheldon
Naarden
4:15:04
4:10:06
320
Rafael Cuesta
San Juan (PUR)
4:15:14
4:13:29
321
Jean Louis Chamboredon
Thomas Cook
4:15:30
4:14:05
322
Koichi Miyazaki
Inazawa (JPN)
4:15:45
4:10:56
323
Marc Mallamace
Antibes (FRA)
4:15:47
4:11:45
324
Yves Seznel
Quibeville (FRA)
4:15:59
4:12:11
325
Han Geers
Almere
4:16:01
4:13:11
326
Timo van der Laan
Zaandam
4:16:05
4:13:11
327
Michiel Bekaert
Purmerend
4:16:13
4:11:59
328
Jan Aalbers
Amstelveen
4:16:17
4:13:45
329
Ralf Werner
Vechelde (GER)
4:16:53
4:13:04
330
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
4:16:57
4:14:22
331
Jean Claude Clanet
Drumettaz (FRA)
4:17:05
4:16:12
332
Peter Herbert
Sports Travel Intern
4:17:21
4:12:38
333
José Don Griot
the Hague Road Runne
4:17:28
4:13:47
334
Tom Stafford
Dublin 9 (IRL)
4:17:49
4:13:38
335
Richard Lawson
Linlithgow Bridge (G
4:18:11
4:12:55
336
Allan Vester
Marathon Travel Club
4:18:19
4:13:53
337
Alain Lapostolle
Runclub AVOC
4:18:26
4:15:34
338
Jes Maarbjerg
Holstebro (DEN)
4:18:31
4:14:29
339
Anthony Durnin
Drogheda (IRL)
4:18:46
4:12:19
340
Bernd Kirchhof
Koeln (GER)
4:18:53
4:13:14
341
Benno Mulder
Nieuwegein
4:19:49
4:13:44
342
Michel Misslen
Soubise (FRA)
4:20:02
4:17:21
343
Jean Luc Penavayre
Rochefort (FRA)
4:20:02
4:17:21
344
David O'Connor
Glanmire, Co. Cork.
4:20:05
4:14:59
345
Piet v't Klooster
Zuidwal
4:20:07
4:14:21
346
Marc Florkin
Fraiture (BEL)
4:20:13
4:16:07
347
Mukesh Desai
London (GBR)
4:20:17
4:19:22
348
John Mahony
Vernon BC (CAN)
4:20:18
4:14:43
349
Hans van Raalte
Almere
4:20:22
4:16:37
350
Poul Mortensen
Silkeborg (DEN)
4:21:00
4:15:33
351
Ove Pedersen
Ikast (DEN)
4:21:00
4:15:34
352
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
4:21:20
4:19:21
353
Nico Klerx
AKU
4:21:43
4:16:09
354
Daniel Coulibaly
Sportifs a Bord
4:22:05
4:15:52
355
Peter Slobbe
Heemskerk
4:22:23
4:18:48
356
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
4:22:39
4:19:39
357
Henny Denteneer
Aalsmeer
4:22:39
4:19:56
358
Eduard Ackermans
's Gravenmoer
4:22:42
4:17:00
359
Ton Bergman
AAV '36
4:23:18
4:17:28
360
Hans van Niekerk
UWV
4:23:21
4:17:22
361
Michael Richardson
Orpington (GBR)
4:23:31
4:18:47
362
Stanley Bieris
Doncaster (GBR)
4:23:35
4:20:54
363
Torben Pedersen
Tjele (DEN)
4:23:44
4:21:32
364
Frits Meulensteen
Amersfoort
4:23:57
4:18:44
365
Maresciano Georges
Fletre (FRA)
4:24:05
4:22:40
366
John Fitzgerald
dublin (IRL)
4:24:10
4:19:25
367
Jan Verhoef
Ellecom
4:24:16
4:19:46
368
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
4:24:47
4:19:59
369
Jan Koopman
Leidschendam
4:24:59
4:18:24
370
Gilles Courcol
Thomas Cook
4:25:08
4:21:07
371
Paul Lemmens
Trias
4:25:16
4:21:54
372
Rogier Rumke
Team 10
4:25:25
4:23:39
373
Juha Nokelainen
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:25:35
4:20:13
374
Jo Fransen
Amsterdam
4:25:47
4:20:33
375
Martien van Gelderen
Amsterdam
4:26:05
4:20:45
376
Frans Kamps
Johannesburg (RSA)
4:26:14
4:23:08
377
Paul Michael Smith
Long Beach, CA (USA)
4:26:19
4:21:23
378
Gerrit Hoogstraaten
AV '23
4:26:23
4:22:26
379
Bruno Schachner
Leer (GER)
4:26:36
4:22:16
380
Guillaume Félicien
Paris (FRA)
4:27:31
4:25:24
381
Maarten Hemmes
Utrecht
4:27:31
4:23:03
382
Pierino Brena
Presezzo (ITA)
4:27:42
4:24:57
383
Meinhard van de Reep
Hillegom
4:28:45
4:24:19
384
Henk Luth
Lelystad
4:28:58
4:25:04
385
Rolf Schat-Holm
Marathon Travel Club
4:28:59
4:22:53
386
Egbert Pat
Amsterdam
4:29:01
4:23:17
387
Louis Hamaekers
Genk (BEL)
4:29:34
4:25:13
388
Anders Vester
Marathon Travel Club
4:29:44
4:25:19
389
Nicolas de Thore
Paris (FRA)
4:29:58
4:27:28
390
Nico Wiggers
Loopservice.nl
4:30:17
4:25:35
391
William Bucher
Hurstpierpoint (GBR)
4:30:26
4:25:49
392
Flemming G Jensen
Vaerloese (DEN)
4:30:39
4:25:39
393
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
4:31:36
4:28:06
394
Aart van Wingerden
Genderen
4:31:46
4:26:24
395
Damien Mc Dermott
ORP (GBR)
4:32:01
4:29:09
396
Jorma Hannukainen
Pori (FIN)
4:32:38
4:27:25
397
Yoav Ben-Zwi
Inside Brands
4:32:55
4:30:30
398
Dany Miesse
Nivelles (BEL)
4:32:59
4:26:40
399
Leo Kanselaar
PAC
4:33:13
4:29:20
400
Claus Reiche
Marathon Travel Club
4:33:16
4:27:06
401
Jean Michel
322 lóree du bois (F
4:33:32
4:28:48
402
Luigi Guerinoni
Presezzo (ITA)
4:33:39
4:30:54
403
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
4:33:58
4:27:55
404
Hennie Zonderland
Zeist
4:34:07
4:29:41
405
Jürgen Meynert
Heidelberg (GER)
4:34:15
4:28:18
406
Rolf Mutmann
Dortmund (GER)
4:34:38
4:30:28
407
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
4:34:50
4:29:36
408
Martin Cadel
Typhoon
4:34:55
4:31:06
409
Jaap Vloon
De Telegraaf
4:34:57
4:32:10
410
Robert van de Lustgraa
Amsterdam
4:35:04
4:28:54
411
Daniel Magnon
Meillonnas (FRA)
4:35:40
4:31:24
412
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:35:57
4:33:55
413
Frans van Dijk
Mijdrecht
4:36:44
4:32:36
414
Luc de Montgolfier
Vernouillet (FRA)
4:36:56
4:31:24
415
Henk de Man
Zwijndrecht
4:37:04
4:31:37
416
Kees de Wit
SC Reeuwijk
4:37:24
4:30:48
417
Rinus Besooijen
Loopservice.nl
4:37:52
4:34:08
418
Floor Toetenel
Delft
4:38:15
4:31:56
419
Jan Lansbergen
De Koplopers
4:39:11
4:33:55
420
J Lever
Oosterbeek
4:39:13
4:34:27
421
Jens Martin Madsen
Holstebro (DEN)
4:40:20
4:36:14
422
Gerard Heemstra
Zeewolde
4:40:23
4:35:32
423
Wim Behrens
AV Castricum
4:40:39
4:34:33
424
John Wilton
EastAytonScarborough
4:41:30
4:38:55
425
Teuvo Törhönen
Riihimäki (FIN)
4:42:30
4:37:58
426
Gerry Devery
Offaly (IRL)
4:42:52
4:40:01
427
Ger Woods
Co. Offaly (IRL)
4:42:58
4:40:07
428
Peter Knollema
Loopservice.nl
4:43:11
4:37:19
429
Günther Neumann
Olching (GER)
4:43:24
4:36:53
430
Antonio M Rodriguez Al
Ciudad Real (ESP)
4:43:51
4:39:23
431
Jörg Drebold
Lüneburg (GER)
4:44:06
4:40:02
432
José Luis Fernández
Cheseaux - Lausanne
4:44:30
4:40:18
433
Luc Noyez
Nijmegen
4:45:03
4:38:51
434
Hoerth Michel
Kurtzenhouse (FRA)
4:45:04
4:39:00
435
Ed Servaas
TAS '82
4:46:22
4:42:53
436
Michel Armanet
Oberschaeffolsheim (
4:46:44
4:41:44
437
Roger Germond
Sportifs a Bord
4:46:49
4:40:22
438
Joost Bijl
Blaricum
4:47:01
4:41:32
439
Joop Benders
Boijl
4:47:29
4:41:19
440
Martin Luddington
Crowthrone (GBR)
4:47:37
4:42:04
441
Tom Bunjes
Amsterdam
4:47:47
4:43:00
442
Otmar Wernhard
St. Anna (AUT)
4:48:52
4:42:38
443
Fritz Markowitsch
St. Stefan (AUT)
4:48:52
4:42:38
444
Jean Taris
Colombiers (FRA)
4:49:34
4:43:14
445
David Hoben
Croydon (GBR)
4:49:58
4:45:46
446
Robin Wills
Crawley Down (GBR)
4:50:11
4:43:57
447
Klaas Ketelaar
Loopservice.nl
4:50:46
4:45:18
448
Do de Schepper
AAV '36
4:50:56
4:45:05
449
Randy Peters
Katy (USA)
4:50:58
4:45:53
450
Tom Bargeloh
Los Alamos, NM (USA)
4:51:34
4:47:27
451
Pedro poblador Ramos
Barcelona (ESP)
4:51:48
4:46:13
452
Daniel Gaudin
Runclub AVOC
4:52:35
4:51:13
453
Ludo van Lancker
Aartselaar (BEL)
4:52:37
4:46:35
454
Peter Oud
Bennebroek
4:52:53
4:46:50
455
Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
4:53:01
4:46:21
456
Meunier Bernard
Le Santa Monica C (F
4:53:47
4:47:34
457
Michael O' Shea
Dublin (IRL)
4:54:06
4:48:28
458
Otto Schoch
Schorndorf (GER)
4:54:16
4:47:33
459
Daniel Fosse
Moislains (FRA)
4:54:29
4:49:24
460
Vabre Guy
paris (FRA)
4:55:57
4:51:03
461
Andre-Philippe Qu'Hen
Le Mans (FRA)
4:56:00
4:51:12
462
Wim Markwat
Nieuw Vennep
4:56:19
4:51:11
463
Walter Schwittai
Giebelstadt (GER)
4:57:46
4:52:49
464
Barry van den Berg
Maarssen
4:59:22
4:53:20
465
Willem van Voorthuyzen
Atos
4:59:33
4:54:01
466
Tonny Holthuis
Atletico '73
5:01:40
4:55:53
467
Herman Hartings
IJsselstein Ut
5:01:44
4:55:51
468
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
5:02:32
4:56:45
469
Cor Eichhorn
Suomi
5:04:10
4:58:25
470
Joel le Tourneur
Planet Tours
5:05:00
5:05:00
471
Chiel Egberts
Apeldoorn
5:06:38
5:01:15
472
Leo Ramaekers
Weert
5:07:37
5:00:57
473
Albrecht Gross
Miehlen (GER)
5:10:41
5:04:44
474
Deruyffelaere Johan
Wormhout (FRA)
5:11:29
5:07:36
475
Per Mogensen
Skagen (DEN)
5:13:41
5:07:05
476
Lieven Huybs
Geel (BEL)
5:15:00
5:15:00
477
Michael Kennedy
Dublin (IRL)
5:17:34
5:15:12
478
Gareth Williams
Brentwood Essex (GBR
5:17:57
5:11:26
479
Han vd Mortel
Koninklijke Landmach
5:21:49
5:15:21
480
Risto Louhisola
Helsinki (FIN)
5:22:31
5:17:20
481
David Novent
condrieu (FRA)
5:26:51
5:20:37
482
Pieter Pieterse van Wi
Naarden
5:28:25
5:21:42
483
Stan van Dongen
Cialfo
5:28:29
5:26:21
484
John Hindley
Haslingden (GBR)
5:28:51
5:22:59
485
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
5:31:55
5:26:07
486
Stephen Williams
Tamworth (GBR)
5:33:22
5:27:11
487
Startnummer 6396
5:39:13
5:33:51
488
Kazufumi Miyamoto
Sports Information C
5:39:18
5:32:45
489
Dirkjan Langerak
De Meern
5:43:29
5:38:32
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serge Lefebvre
Vimy (FRA)
2:45:19
2:45:09
2
Cees Stolwijk
Inside Brands
2:52:40
2:52:30
3
Albert Wieringa
Saint Petersburg (US
2:58:14
2:57:58
4
Raimund Schledde
Dortmund (GER)
3:07:51
3:07:12
5
Harry Kemperman
THOR
3:07:53
3:07:30
6
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:12:15
3:10:41
7
Jacky Pera
Runclub AVOC
3:19:41
3:18:19
8
Frank Hughes
liverpool (GBR)
3:19:43
3:19:24
9
Roland Boussemaere
Ramskapelle (Knokke-
3:20:10
3:19:35
10
Jacques Deceuninck
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:20:44
3:20:21
11
Alain Miriot
Thomas Cook
3:21:02
3:18:10
12
Manfred Duemmer
Bielefeld (GER)
3:21:10
3:19:45
13
Rien van Domburgh
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:21:45
3:20:36
14
Gareth Jones
Newport, Mon. (GBR)
3:21:52
3:20:12
15
Daniel Piovanacci
Sportifs a Bord
3:22:04
3:21:51
16
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
3:22:06
3:20:48
17
Federico Gili
Santiago (CHI)
3:22:40
3:20:55
18
Evert de Graaf
Altis
3:24:49
3:24:28
19
Wim Plaatzer
NSL
3:26:36
3:25:41
20
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:27:41
3:26:00
21
Daniel Capron
Planet Tours
3:28:13
3:27:55
22
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
3:29:12
3:28:21
23
David Enthoven
Virton (BEL)
3:29:20
3:28:34
24
Jose Aponte
Oceanside, CA (USA)
3:29:55
3:27:16
25
Kjell Bojlesen
Odder (DEN)
3:30:40
3:29:14
26
Roger Potter
Bramber, West Sussex
3:31:04
3:29:20
27
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
3:31:31
3:29:52
28
José Fco Canca Hurtado
Barcelona (ESP)
3:31:33
3:30:00
29
Bourget Alain
Trouville sur mer (F
3:32:26
3:31:45
30
Yves Tissot
Les Grangettes (FRA)
3:32:38
3:31:44
31
Andrew Cole
Rotterdam
3:32:53
3:31:43
32
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
3:32:56
3:28:50
33
Patrick Barril
Chateauvillain (FRA)
3:33:24
3:32:30
34
Teus Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:34:41
3:34:09
35
Robert Mcdonald
fraserburgh (GBR)
3:35:17
3:34:58
36
Bill Savage
Chepstow (GBR)
3:35:26
3:34:37
37
Roger McFadden
Birmingham (GBR)
3:36:00
3:34:41
38
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
3:36:23
3:33:45
39
Ton van Rijn
Loopservice.nl
3:36:25
3:34:22
40
Cees Haan
AV Edam
3:36:41
3:35:02
41
J Schwanen
Inside Brands
3:37:56
3:36:07
42
Gonzalo mejia Terron
Hetebec Edo Mex (MEX
3:38:17
3:35:32
43
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
3:38:23
3:37:41
44
Felix Verhoeven
Ertvelde (BEL)
3:38:52
3:36:27
45
Pieter Anjema
Inside Brands
3:39:26
3:37:50
46
Jan Meijer
Echt
3:39:40
3:38:31
47
Georges Renard
Neufchateau (BEL)
3:40:01
3:39:15
48
Aignel jean Yves
fra (FRA)
3:42:02
3:40:52
49
Gerald Streefkerk
Stony Plain, Alberta
3:43:03
3:41:39
50
Serge Coustaury
St. Marcel d'Ardeche
3:43:20
3:42:15
51
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
3:43:41
3:42:58
52
Karl Krampl
Feistritz im Rosenta
3:44:24
3:43:47
53
Roger Haas
Dombasle Sur Meurthe
3:45:32
3:42:59
54
Molleman Jos
Startbaan
3:45:33
3:44:33
55
Wil van de Staak
Amstelveen
3:46:22
3:40:15
56
Paal Bjellend
Stord (NOR)
3:46:32
3:45:26
57
Henning Palshoj
Brande (DEN)
3:47:12
3:46:46
58
René Allart
Pessac (FRA)
3:47:26
3:46:43
59
Theo Reus
VAV
3:47:43
3:45:21
60
Herman Kool
PAC
3:47:49
3:47:11
61
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
3:47:53
3:45:58
62
Georges Folscheid
Kehlen (LUX)
3:48:22
3:48:13
63
Nico Donker
Amsterdam
3:48:45
3:45:23
64
David Levan
Stockton-on-Tees (GB
3:49:17
3:48:42
65
Herbert Eggenberger
Wien (AUT)
3:49:33
3:47:20
66
Cyriel van Verdegem
Runners Evergem
3:49:48
3:48:43
67
Wilhelm Graf
Douai (FRA)
3:50:02
3:45:29
68
Steen Sjøgreen
Kastrup (DEN)
3:50:24
3:46:08
69
Frans Hoeks
Sint Michielsgestel
3:51:10
3:49:20
70
Kees Gravemaker
Haag Atletiek
3:51:41
3:49:01
71
Hans Jalink
Loopservice.nl
3:52:06
3:49:29
72
Vincent Roche
sr prim (FRA)
3:52:22
3:51:46
73
Brian Hulcoop
Bexhill-on-Sea (GBR)
3:53:13
3:51:10
74
Gert Andersen
Fredericia (DEN)
3:53:17
3:49:27
75
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:53:24
3:50:09
76
Paul Knuvers
LVG
3:54:04
3:51:53
77
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
3:54:26
3:51:01
78
Hubert Francelle
Amiens (FRA)
3:55:08
3:53:59
79
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
3:55:21
3:54:01
80
Kees Stokhof
Loopservice.nl
3:55:42
3:52:28
81
Alexander Kirchherr
Kassel (GER)
3:56:01
3:52:21
82
Michel Cauchard
Cormeilles en Parisi
3:56:07
3:52:51
83
Michael Holden
Surrey (GBR)
3:56:15
3:54:39
84
Ulrich Lau
Kaltenkirchen (GER)
3:56:23
3:52:04
85
Ferdinand van Wijk
Malden
3:56:36
3:51:13
86
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
3:57:21
3:54:15
87
Andries Hamel
Amsterdam
3:57:21
3:54:15
88
Jean-Poul Steinmetz
67170 Mittelhausen (
3:57:26
3:55:01
89
Bengt Smedmyr
Uppsala (SWE)
3:57:57
3:54:44
90
Snorri Sigurðsson
Sauðárkrókur (ISL)
3:58:38
3:53:43
91
Leo van Gelder
UWV
3:58:43
3:55:48
92
Hans Brands
Almere
3:58:53
3:55:40
93
Her Jobse
UWV
3:58:54
3:55:08
94
Sjaak Swarthof
Almere '81
3:58:58
3:56:31
95
Dirk Heimes
D-57413 FI-Fretter (
3:59:18
3:55:46
96
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
3:59:21
3:54:04
97
Klaas van der Borg
Zeist
3:59:27
3:56:55
98
Kurt Larsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:59:39
3:58:36
99
Jan de Geus
Hercules
3:59:44
3:57:05
100
Theo Olsthoorn
Waterleidingsbedrijf
3:59:44
3:55:32
101
Jean-Paul Molin
Hébécourt (FRA)
4:00:44
3:55:17
102
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
4:00:47
3:58:25
103
René Cole
Sportifs a Bord
4:01:11
3:58:06
104
Markku Vainionpää
Piikkiö (FIN)
4:01:37
3:59:36
105
Ton Bogaard
Purmerend
4:01:50
3:56:59
106
Fosko Jager
Dalen
4:02:36
3:56:53
107
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Loopservice.nl
4:02:51
3:58:21
108
Ken Walters
Bishops Stortford (G
4:02:53
3:57:51
109
Wim Corbijn
Blokker
4:02:59
3:58:30
110
Zemke Jerzy
Sopot (POL)
4:03:14
3:59:06
111
Tony Gravenor
Brighton (GBR)
4:03:35
3:58:59
112
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
4:03:54
4:00:03
113
Henk Schuitema
Runnersworld
4:04:05
3:59:37
114
Mart Bevelander
AV '23
4:04:18
4:00:29
115
Ferry Friedrich
Amstelveen
4:04:20
4:02:02
116
Nico Jan Wijsman
Apeldoorn
4:06:16
4:03:13
117
John Parsons
the Hague Road Runne
4:07:47
4:02:59
118
Hubert Aubry
nogent (FRA)
4:08:05
4:05:27
119
Julius Cohen
Haren Gn
4:09:13
4:06:52
120
Jean Paul Gravier
Espeluche (FRA)
4:09:37
4:08:31
121
Arie Terlouw
Huizen
4:09:43
4:06:55
122
Dr Jürgen Haedrich
Jena (GER)
4:10:26
4:07:08
123
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
4:10:38
4:06:38
124
Rossion Francis
Chenois (BEL)
4:10:39
4:09:47
125
Hans Kramer
AV Gouda
4:11:13
4:06:32
126
Serge Braida
Sportifs a Bord
4:11:26
4:06:41
127
Bram Maertens
Almere
4:11:51
4:06:35
128
John Meyland
Ikast (DEN)
4:13:17
4:09:06
129
Ronnie Geerse
KAV Holland
4:13:37
4:09:30
130
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
4:14:00
4:10:21
131
William Geller
Sarasota (USA)
4:14:14
4:09:58
132
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
4:14:53
4:10:23
133
Testi Enrico
Roma (ITA)
4:16:02
4:11:38
134
Lauri Lajunen
Finland Travel Burea
4:16:47
4:13:45
135
Knud Erik Vase
Ikast (DEN)
4:16:48
4:12:37
136
John Bokhoven
Breda
4:16:51
4:11:08
137
Norbert Freitag
Aurich (GER)
4:17:51
4:16:27
138
Jean-Pierre Freani
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:18:07
4:17:13
139
Niels Fisker
Holstebro (DEN)
4:19:25
4:14:15
140
Jean-Claude Race
Verneuil Sur Seine (
4:19:39
4:15:50
141
Harrie Koers
Friesland
4:19:44
4:13:59
142
Christopher Leak
Stafford (GBR)
4:19:53
4:15:06
143
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
4:19:54
4:13:48
144
Robert Schermutzki
Leer (GER)
4:20:27
4:16:06
145
Harold Arlen
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:21:01
4:20:05
146
Pere Capdevila
Barcelona (ESP)
4:21:30
4:20:35
147
Joop Brand
AV '47
4:21:31
4:17:01
148
Rudalf van Egmond
Amsterdam
4:22:45
4:20:25
149
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
4:22:48
4:21:05
150
Eino Minkkinen
Espoo (FIN)
4:22:51
4:18:46
151
André Prigent
Saint-Thégonnec (FRA
4:22:58
4:16:17
152
Hugh Ryan
Farranshone Limerick
4:23:32
4:18:12
153
Pierre Chaignat
Vallamant dessous (F
4:23:39
4:17:45
154
Peter Clarke
Stockport (GBR)
4:23:56
4:19:14
155
Geert de Bont
Amsterdam
4:24:19
4:18:39
156
Bob Francis
Inside Brands
4:25:25
4:21:54
157
Tapani Haarala
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:25:35
4:20:12
158
Joost Kimman
Voorschoten
4:25:55
4:20:08
159
Alan Lovett
Limerick (IRL)
4:26:13
4:20:50
160
Jacques Gerard
Weris (BEL)
4:26:17
4:21:45
161
Henk Rave
AV '34 Apeldoorn
4:26:55
4:24:10
162
Niels Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
4:27:08
4:26:32
163
Piet Mulder
Friesland
4:27:20
4:23:12
164
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
4:27:44
4:22:23
165
Frans Dessing
De Veenlopers
4:27:47
4:22:14
166
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
4:28:18
4:22:23
167
Jeremy Arliss
Eastleigh (GBR)
4:28:18
4:22:29
168
Egon Sørensen
Helsingør (DEN)
4:28:31
4:23:03
169
Gert van den Berg
Fortuna
4:28:51
4:25:23
170
Jean Pierre Aubertin
Chevigny (FRA)
4:28:53
4:23:38
171
Mogens Lorentzen
Melby (DEN)
4:29:03
4:22:23
172
Theo Mattie
AAV '36
4:29:25
4:23:35
173
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
4:29:30
4:26:33
174
Jaap de Kam
Loopservice.nl
4:29:41
4:22:58
175
Eduard Workala
Loopservice.nl
4:29:57
4:23:50
176
Henri Gilles
Sportifs a Bord
4:30:28
4:26:57
177
Jean Pierre Autajon
Runclub AVOC
4:30:55
4:27:05
178
Bill Wilson
Victoria (CAN)
4:30:55
4:26:50
179
Herbert Schiller
Villach (AUT)
4:31:23
4:28:07
180
Seppo Heikkilä
Nokia (FIN)
4:31:25
4:26:23
181
Markku Merilahti
Tampere (FIN)
4:31:25
4:26:22
182
Hugo Muff
Horw (SUI)
4:31:53
4:27:15
183
Jack Grisoni
Boves (FRA)
4:32:08
4:26:40
184
Pekka Utter
Lahti (FIN)
4:32:51
4:27:28
185
Peter Czerniewski
London (GBR)
4:34:13
4:28:11
186
Santiago Martín Gil
Madrid (ESP)
4:34:35
4:31:48
187
John Holland
County Cork (IRL)
4:34:43
4:33:14
188
Dick Roelse
Poortugaal
4:35:03
4:31:27
189
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:35:21
4:31:46
190
Dick Muns
AAV '36
4:35:42
4:29:46
191
Roger Gondouin
St Rome de Cernon (F
4:35:49
4:29:51
192
Harry Doornbos
Meppel
4:36:14
4:31:43
193
Per Nyberg
Ronninge (SWE)
4:36:18
4:32:49
194
Wim Deering
Spijkenisse
4:37:41
4:31:27
195
Frank L M Schut
Roderwolde
4:39:38
4:33:51
196
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
4:42:24
4:37:28
197
Nikitas Oinonomou
Athens (GRE)
4:43:01
4:36:49
198
Pierre Comment
Vieux-Charmont (FRA)
4:43:37
4:38:51
199
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:43:57
4:36:48
200
Piet Jansen
Loopservice.nl
4:46:24
4:43:14
201
Wolfgang Schulz
Bergisch Gladbach (G
4:46:47
4:41:13
202
Robert Ginesta
Parijs (FRA)
4:47:04
4:41:24
203
Guenter Bade
Bad Nenndorf (GER)
4:48:12
4:41:43
204
Ger Helsma
SV Friesland
4:48:39
4:42:41
205
Ken Marshall
Stoke on Trent (GBR)
4:48:46
4:43:06
206
Erich G Jauss
Meerbusch (GER)
4:48:57
4:46:08
207
Jaap de Graaf
Heiloo
4:49:49
4:44:48
208
Kaj Nielsen
Ebberup (DEN)
4:50:58
4:45:21
209
Ian Tippen
Wakefield (GBR)
4:52:13
4:45:02
210
Van Riel
Lisse
4:54:29
4:48:03
211
Erik Gnudtzmann
Randers (DEN)
4:55:18
4:50:27
212
Jacques-Emmanuel Ottav
Paris (FRA)
4:55:34
4:50:54
213
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
4:55:43
4:50:01
214
John Zijdel
Hilversum
4:56:27
4:50:52
215
Lucas Foekema
Zeist
4:56:46
4:52:06
216
Leo Frantzen
Marathon Travel Club
4:56:55
4:51:40
217
Stanislav Hofman
Wassenaar
4:57:43
4:52:23
218
Bernard Jacquier
Thomas Cook
4:58:09
4:51:54
219
Alex Wijsman
De Lat
4:58:35
4:52:02
220
Co de Jong
RWV
4:58:36
4:52:03
221
Jan Kip
TAS '82
4:59:19
4:55:50
222
George Papalios
Athens (GRE)
5:01:57
4:55:45
223
Claessen Henny
AAV '36
5:02:58
4:56:59
224
Frank Murray
Halifax (GBR)
5:03:01
4:56:29
225
Ylermi Luttinen
Pori (FIN)
5:08:13
5:02:17
226
Kai Nielsen
københavn S (DEN)
5:08:36
5:02:15
227
Flemming Holstrin
Kastrup (DEN)
5:08:37
5:02:16
228
Shunsaku Nishimura
Tokyo (JPN)
5:10:38
5:05:32
229
Franz Werndle
Richmond (GBR)
5:12:19
5:06:20
230
Alain Allemand
Avignon (FRA)
5:14:50
5:08:39
231
Michel Vandevelde
Bierges (BEL)
5:15:40
5:09:11
232
Brian Jennings
Yeovil (GBR)
5:16:11
5:10:42
233
Dean Lee
Shrewsbury (GBR)
5:16:14
5:10:22
234
Ruud Huisman
Vinkeveen
5:17:44
5:15:25
235
Charles Jepson
Blackburn (GBR)
5:24:48
5:18:26
236
Peter Hogan
Limerick (IRL)
5:25:44
5:19:32
237
Karel P Coors
Quito (ECU)
5:28:33
5:24:56
238
Robert Whitfield
Hillsborough (USA)
5:32:09
5:25:50
239
Harry Spaas
Oosterhout Nb
5:40:01
5:34:13
240
Jack Hill
Toronto, Ontario (CA
5:46:50
5:41:51
241
Martin Pugh
Sports Travel Intern
5:51:31
5:45:20
242
David Tait
Gateshead (GBR)
5:52:36
5:46:00
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoshikatsu Matsumoto
Sports Information C
3:04:27
3:04:07
2
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
3:22:26
3:21:07
3
Robert Mackenzie
Cambridge (GBR)
3:28:25
3:27:03
4
Theo van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
3:29:43
3:27:54
5
Claude Riot
Sportifs a Bord
3:31:38
3:30:45
6
Louis Stein
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:33:20
3:32:27
7
Vittorino Bortolin
Presezzo (ITA)
3:37:20
3:36:07
8
Harry Plompen
UWV
3:38:54
3:37:43
9
Erik W Christensen
Herning (DEN)
3:39:52
3:38:38
10
Van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
3:42:35
3:41:22
11
Oscar Ruiz-Tagle
Santiago (CHI)
3:42:39
3:40:54
12
Michael Navin
Woking (GBR)
3:43:42
3:39:51
13
Cor Hortemsius
AV '23
3:44:34
3:43:06
14
Fons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
3:49:59
3:46:51
15
Mike Gledhill
Chapel Haddlesey, (G
3:50:12
3:47:29
16
Robert Brown
Blairgowrie (GBR)
3:50:35
3:47:34
17
Dr Reinhard Kobelt
Buehl (GER)
3:51:49
3:48:06
18
Daniel Juignet
Runclub AVOC
3:51:54
3:50:31
19
Gunnar Tiselius
Falun (SWE)
3:52:34
3:51:47
20
Geoffrey Roberts
Shrewsbury (GBR)
3:54:13
3:51:07
21
Michel Desternes
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:55:27
3:50:07
22
Neri Michel Pierre
sixfours les plages
3:55:28
3:54:03
23
Daniel Briatte
Sassegnies (FRA)
3:57:20
3:56:18
24
Jørgen Ole Thomassen
Odense SV (DEN)
3:57:44
3:55:01
25
Ingemar Mellbris
Helsingborg (SWE)
4:01:17
3:57:13
26
Harold Gleave
Staffordshire (GBR)
4:01:21
3:58:46
27
Jan van der Blij
PSV
4:02:26
3:58:48
28
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
4:02:42
3:58:11
29
Erno Janos Suba
Nyiregyhäza (HUN)
4:02:45
3:57:23
30
Olavi Nurmi
Hollola (FIN)
4:04:09
3:58:45
31
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
4:09:05
4:06:36
32
Hielke de Jong
Friesland
4:09:58
4:06:33
33
Patrick O'Brien
Charleville Co. Cork
4:10:41
4:08:07
34
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
4:10:55
4:05:45
35
Hiromichi Kato
Sports Information C
4:11:25
4:05:35
36
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
4:12:17
4:07:16
37
Ken Blumberg
Boston, MA (USA)
4:13:25
4:10:50
38
Wim van der Lelie
Loopgroep Beilen
4:14:22
4:09:52
39
Jaap Voorneveld
Purmerend
4:14:23
4:11:09
40
Jean Millet
Saint Avertin (FRA)
4:18:15
4:17:27
41
Hans Leeuwerik
Mijdrecht
4:18:37
4:14:15
42
Urs Egli
Wetzikon (SUI)
4:19:05
4:13:14
43
Louis Soulier
Sportifs a Bord
4:19:53
4:17:14
44
Gijs Honing
Runnersworld
4:20:34
4:14:48
45
Wolfgang Müller
Drensteinfurt (GER)
4:22:16
4:17:15
46
Henk van Gaalen
Mill
4:22:31
4:17:45
47
Toshiaki Fujita
Ama-gun (JPN)
4:22:49
4:20:10
48
Christopher Terry
Wakefield (GBR)
4:24:11
4:21:27
49
Arnold Kaanen
Geleen
4:24:49
4:19:44
50
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
4:25:15
4:19:29
51
Dienko Roggeveld
Groningen
4:27:08
4:24:53
52
Pavel Karmazin
Gauting (GER)
4:29:03
4:23:01
53
Martin Bosman
Loopservice.nl
4:29:53
4:27:50
54
Vicente salgado Mejia
Toluca Edo Mex (MEX)
4:30:00
4:27:14
55
Ulf Salén
Bagarmossen (SWE)
4:31:00
4:25:27
56
Claude Benéteau
St Vincent Sterlange
4:33:09
4:27:34
57
David Condon
Limerick (IRL)
4:33:31
4:28:12
58
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
4:34:07
4:29:01
59
Rob Schmidt
Spado
4:35:08
4:30:13
60
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:37:53
4:32:13
61
Thieu Engels
UWV
4:39:32
4:33:34
62
Frederick Bell
St. Johns Woking (GB
4:39:41
4:35:50
63
Arnold Wagner
Schwabach (GER)
4:41:32
4:35:26
64
Willem Reede
VAV
4:43:30
4:38:39
65
Augusto Brambila
Monza (ITA)
4:43:34
4:37:55
66
Klaas Burger
Andijk
4:45:02
4:39:50
67
Bill Stephens
Amsterdam
4:45:46
4:39:58
68
Gerrit Voorneveld
Loopservice.nl
4:49:59
4:44:33
69
Jose Romero Muñoz
Asociaciön Deportiva
4:51:51
4:48:09
70
Jaques Poirier
Sportifs a Bord
4:51:53
4:48:37
71
Bé Kloezen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:58:09
4:52:56
72
Piet vd Kroft
RWV
4:58:35
4:52:03
73
Williqam Hennessy
HYthe (GBR)
4:58:55
4:53:56
74
Ossi Pettinen
Finland Travel Burea
5:04:11
4:57:35
75
Jan Achten
Amsterdam
5:05:24
4:59:36
76
Andrzej Luc
GorzÓw Wlkp 16 (POL)
5:06:16
4:59:54
77
Gerd J Dalheimer
Rehlingen-Siersburg
5:08:30
5:03:08
78
Matti Tervola
Hollola (FIN)
5:17:58
5:12:36
79
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
5:19:05
5:16:41
80
Toni Kjær
Hinnerup (DEN)
5:20:37
5:14:59
81
Chris Troke
London (GBR)
5:20:44
5:14:08
82
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
5:28:35
5:22:22
83
Hans van Zijl
Spirit Lelystad
5:31:09
5:24:37
84
Joe Sagis
Spirit Lelystad
5:41:28
5:34:56
85
Harm Teunissen
Mantgum
5:42:38
5:37:03
86
John Conlon
Newry, Co. Down (GBR
6:14:03
6:10:43
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:11:50
3:11:42
2
Niek Tromp
Trias
3:15:03
3:14:54
3
Henk Walkier
Amsterdam
3:15:33
3:15:23
4
Bernhard Minde
Herzogenaurach (GER)
3:30:00
3:29:17
5
Krijn Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
3:32:04
3:30:47
6
Dick Lange
Odijk
3:36:29
3:35:33
7
Andre Eisenecker
Illkirch Graffenstad
3:37:53
3:36:59
8
Felix Lher
Sportifs a Bord
3:39:11
3:36:52
9
Ove Lofstrom
Froson (SWE)
3:40:44
3:39:06
10
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund (DEN)
3:49:57
3:45:43
11
Helmut Stadler
Alland (AUT)
3:56:40
3:51:46
12
Gabriel Dame
Thomas Cook
3:57:26
3:53:36
13
Kurt Papritz
Immenhausen (GER)
4:00:21
3:59:42
14
Mats Karlberg
Ostersund (SWE)
4:02:04
4:00:26
15
Tauno Porvali
Lappeenranta (FIN)
4:13:16
4:09:36
16
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
4:15:56
4:15:54
17
Jef Waltmans
Inside Brands
4:16:22
4:13:38
18
Sydney Wheeler
St Braivels (GBR)
4:17:22
4:13:09
19
Werner Meinert
Moers (GER)
4:17:51
4:14:55
20
George Blair
Diabetes Canada
4:19:27
4:13:24
21
Jimmy Marchand
Villeret (SUI)
4:20:38
4:17:10
22
Bert Kreeft
Tiel
4:24:27
4:19:29
23
Zdzislaw Sowizral
Tarnów (POL)
4:25:01
4:24:08
24
Pasquale Brano
Castellammare Di Sta
4:28:06
4:26:57
25
Dieter Wolf
Prenzlau (GER)
4:34:28
4:28:00
26
Vincent Schoenmakers
Runnersworld
4:34:36
4:28:28
27
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
4:41:53
4:35:44
28
Valdomiro Siegieniuk
Porto Alegre-rs (BRA
4:42:32
4:40:29
29
John Neubauer
Amsterdam
4:44:10
4:38:09
30
Selva Giuseppe
Bibione (ITA)
4:46:12
4:44:09
31
Ilmari Ojanen
Finland Travel Burea
4:50:39
4:45:27