| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Mc Donald's Reest Halve marathon
Meppel - Zaterdag 15 oktober 2005
21M, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Maarten de Boer
AV De Sprinter
1:26:06
18
Maarten Westerhuis
Groningen
1:29:33
19
Joost van der Sluis
Hellendoorn
1:30:25
34
Hugo Matthijs Hakkenbe
Apeldoorn
1:40:43
37
Martend van der Veen
LGR'88
1:41:52
40
Martijn van Tiel
AV De Sprinter
1:42:59
41
Ronald Dienaar
AV De Sprinter
1:43:07
44
Jan Gerrit van Veen
Zwartsluis
1:43:49
45
Menno Eric Peterson
Meppel
1:45:35
50
Arend-Jan v.d. Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:48:26
55
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:52:12
56
Jan Roelof Katerberg
Zuidveen
1:52:44
64
Jan Wagelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:04:54
65
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
2:05:39
21M4+, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wolter van der Veen
Start '78
1:16:51
8
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:20:19
9
Eric Jan Weernink.
Haren Gn
1:21:47
11
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:23:44
15
Henk Kortenschiel
Steenwijk
1:25:46
19
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:27:55
26
Gerard Inberg
Reest Runners
1:30:51
29
Jan van Elp
AV De Sprinter
1:31:23
37
Jelco Bosma
AV De Sprinter
1:34:05
41
IJsbrand Reijnerveld
PEC 1910
1:34:51
45
Bert Benjamins
Noordscheschut
1:36:02
52
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:37:50
59
Cornelis Trompetter
Wolvega
1:39:05
60
Michiel Wijermans
De Gemzen
1:39:06
66
Jappie van der veen
Friesland
1:41:35
67
Pieter Rense van dijk
Meppel
1:41:56
75
Henk Feenstra
Noordscheschut
1:43:49
81
Albert Eissen
Reest Runners
1:47:25
96
Evert Moolhijsen
Reest Runners
1:53:58
101
Danny Olinga
AV De Sprinter
1:55:05
102
Bert Weurding
AV De Sprinter
1:56:46
21M5+, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Harry Kloppenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:44
5
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:54
27
Leo Scholte Ter Horst
AV De Sprinter
1:35:38
28
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:35:42
34
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
1:39:50
38
Gunther Runow
Reest Runners
1:41:05
39
Martin Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:41:30
41
Henk Robaard
AV De Sprinter
1:41:53
44
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
1:43:03
48
Hans Koekkoek
AV De Sprinter
1:44:04
50
Klaas Visscher
AV De Sprinter
1:44:18
52
Klaas Snijder
AV De Sprinter
1:44:40
54
Pieter Docter
Reest Runners
1:45:39
60
Pieter Leffertstra
Broekhuizen
1:47:24
65
Stein van Ittersum
AV De Sprinter
1:48:33
68
Bert Kleveringa
AV De Sprinter
1:48:56
69
Peter van t Rood
Ruinerwold
1:49:14
72
Tjits de Jong
Reest Runners
1:49:51
75
Jan Willem Visser
De Wilgen
1:51:12
79
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
1:52:17
80
Gerrit v.d. meulen
Friesland
1:54:26
84
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:13
85
Frans Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:59:01
88
Ruud Hopster
AV De Sprinter
2:04:45
21V, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harriët Breemhaar
Doldersum
1:32:37
3
Janneke Molenhuis
AV De Sprinter
1:32:50
9
Ariette Meijer
AV De Sprinter
1:55:06
10
Sophia Robbertsen
Start '78
2:12:53
21V3+, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Petra Hasper-ten Kate
AV De Sprinter
1:26:20
4
Irina Lebedinsraja
Apeldoorn
1:28:30
8
Annemieke Harmens
AV De Sprinter
1:39:33
12
Mathilde de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
1:44:36
16
Alice Slabbaert
Loopgroep PK
1:47:52
19
Dicky Smilde
AV De Sprinter
1:50:38
20
Marjan de Boer
AV De Sprinter
1:52:02
21
Femmie Emmink
AV De Sprinter
1:52:41
22
Geke Hartsuiker
AV De Sprinter
1:52:45
25
Margriet Koekoek
AV De Sprinter
1:53:29
26
Klazien Hoekstra
Friesland
1:54:14
27
Carla Talen
AV De Sprinter
1:54:17
33
Inge Derks
Loopgroep Beilen
1:56:47
34
Anita Zanting
AV De Sprinter
1:57:26
38
Astrid van Slobbe
Giethoorn
1:58:20
39
Joke Kuik-van Zomeren
Meppel
1:58:24
40
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
1:58:59
41
Geja Wanders
AV De Sprinter
1:59:35
42
Evelien de Joode
Groningen
2:00:07
43
Annette de Boer
Reest Runners
2:04:01
45
Marchien Huizing Bakke
Veeningen
2:05:04
46
Jolanda van Zanten
Start '78
2:06:23
47
Alie Smook-Idema
Start '78
2:06:23
21J, 21,1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
1:35:57
6
Peter Nefkens
AV De Sprinter
1:39:06
10M, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Manfred Malcorps
Isala '96
35:33
4
Jochem slijkhuis
Groningen
37:15
5
Christian Esselbruge
AV De Sprinter
37:41
9
Harold Hofenk
AV De Sprinter
39:48
13
Robin wolbers
AV De Sprinter
41:57
16
Johannes Nijland
LAAC Twente
43:27
26
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
47:34
29
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
49:11
33
Bart Honings
AV De Sprinter
50:14
34
Christiaan Kuiper
Hoogeveen
50:23
35
Gerard Westenbrink
Reest Runners
50:35
40
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
54:17
44
Gerrit kel
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:24
49
Jos Kramer Kollen
Ruinerwold
1:05:20
10V, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
48:58
8
Ciska Muller
AV De Sprinter
52:00
10
Jelle Priest
AV De Sprinter
53:02
14
Anita Blankvoort
Start '78
53:53
15
Jacqueline de Pruis
AV De Sprinter
54:27
25
Ginie Lensen
AV De Sprinter
1:02:19
26
Elma Hafkamp
AV De Sprinter
1:03:56
10J, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jacqueline Wouda
AV De Sprinter
52:21
21EST, ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Goor
Run 2 Day
1:11:28
2
Bernd Talen
De Bouwvakkers
1:34:39
3
Anne Steenbergen
Steenbergen
1:37:15
4
Remco van den Akker
Meeusen Ten Hoopen M
1:39:15
5
Bert Middelbos
Boom Uitgevers 3
1:39:18
6
Adrie de Jong
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:43:22
7
Robert Busscher
Boom Uitgevers 1
1:48:13
8
Janine Luinge
ING-Bank Meppel
1:50:55
9
Janita van Dijk
Boom Uitgevers 2
2:15:08
Uitslagen.nl
15-10-2005 17:35