Uitslagenlijst De Soester Bosmarathon

Soest - Zondag 9 oktober 2005

M42KM, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Buining
Almere
3:10:02
2
André van de Vliert
Werkhoven
3:11:08
3
Peter Zuidema
Utrecht
3:15:48
4
Erwin van Diemen
Zwijndrecht
3:20:13
5
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
3:22:31
6
Cees van Soestbergen
Amerongen
3:23:45
7
Van Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:25:28
8
Ruud van den Broek
Loosdrecht
3:26:21
9
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
3:35:29
10
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:36:40
11
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
3:40:54
12
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
3:43:32
13
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
3:43:39
14
Roland Verbaan
Gouda
3:47:46
15
Frank de Groot
Soest
3:48:15
16
Peter de Rooij
Alkmaar
3:48:19
17
Ferry van der Ent
Haarlem
3:48:23
18
Sjoerd Slaaf
Groningen
3:49:05
19
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
3:55:17
20
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:15:49
21
Tjalling van der Zee
Wormerveer
4:17:34
22
Boudewijn Meurs
Soest
4:28:17
23
Hans Kleinekoort
Soest
4:37:19
24
Ad Brouwers
Eindhoven
4:43:19
V42KM, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneliek de Rooij-Vonk
Alkmaar
4:06:13
2
Marjolein van der Salm
Heino
4:22:22
3
Esther Lukkien
Heino
4:22:22
ESTAF, MARATHON 4X10,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vrienden van Femke
Leusden
2:41:14
2
Benberries R Koot
Benberries
2:52:48
3
BAV1
2:53:14
4
Berend Drenth
Maartensdijk
3:03:47
5
Aalderik Tiktak
Bilthoven
3:12:51
6
Fam Rasch
3:28:31
7
Rob Jansen
Soest
3:28:39
8
Rob van Beek
3:32:57
9
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Soest
3:33:29
10
Anita Klifman
Soest
3:37:25
11
Bas Kluts
Soest
3:42:38
12
Loes Nel
4:02:06
13
Angelique Peper
4:04:11
M31,5, 31.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden
2:11:07
2
Reho Groenestein
Maarssen
2:12:34
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:17:02
4
Sander Riebroek
Bussum
2:20:47
5
Wim den Blanken
Baarn
2:20:55
6
Bas Koning
Rotterdam
2:30:56
7
Sven de Graaf
Amsterdam
2:31:16
8
Paul Sirba
Doorn
2:31:16
9
Dennis Mul
Utrecht
2:31:30
10
Rick Hottinga
Lent
2:32:52
11
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
2:33:21
12
Wouter Beerthuis
Gouda
2:35:47
13
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
2:36:45
14
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
2:37:10
15
Michiel Lowenberg
Amsterdam
2:41:37
16
Ronald Pothuizen
Baarn
2:43:31
17
Floris Lantzendorffer
Den Haag
2:46:12
18
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
2:47:00
19
Jan van Maren
Woerden
2:47:00
20
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
2:47:02
21
Dick Kuikstra
Spijkenisse
2:49:31
22
Pieter van der Straate
Soest
2:49:56
23
Herman Kemperman
Amersfoort
2:52:17
24
Brian de Leeuw
Utrecht
2:54:05
25
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
2:54:09
26
Wilbert Knijsdermans
Utrecht
2:54:17
27
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
2:54:25
28
Henri de Pater
Odijk
2:54:26
29
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
2:54:28
30
John van Nynatten
Amsterdam
2:55:32
31
Jelle Brouwer
Baarn
2:55:47
32
John de Vries
Baarn
2:56:31
33
Barry Masclee
Stroe
2:59:39
34
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
2:59:42
35
Michiel van Wijk
Zeist
3:01:08
36
Willem van der Brug
Best
3:01:23
37
Hein Meurer
Amsterdam
3:04:33
38
Frank Edel
Oostzaan
3:04:36
39
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
3:07:44
40
Ger Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
3:11:14
41
Bryan Lee-A-Leong
Almere
3:11:27
42
Glenn Pools
Stroe
3:11:54
43
Peter Paul Bor
Naarden
3:12:15
44
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
3:12:54
45
Bootzzz Bouma
Franeker
3:14:24
46
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
3:15:24
47
Piet Huibregtse
Vlaardingen
3:16:22
48
Ferry von Pieterson
Sliedrecht
3:19:50
49
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
3:21:05
50
Robert Jan Pauw
Utrecht
3:21:59
51
Alfred Hendriks
Zeist
3:22:05
52
Rutger Bruining
Amsterdam
3:22:30
53
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden
3:24:49
54
Rins van Kouwen
IJsselstein Ut
3:31:23
55
Han Kwee
Werkhoven
3:32:52
56
Manuel Manders
Muiderberg
3:34:30
57
Fred Rodenbers
Nieuwersluis
3:53:18
58
Rob Thielen
Blaricum
4:23:20
V31,5, 31.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Alberts
Zandvoort
2:55:18
2
Wiebke Scheltema
Utrecht
3:04:51
3
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
3:12:19
4
Rinske Sipkens
Bussum
3:16:42
5
Patricia Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
3:19:37
6
Marijke Nijland-Dito
Hilversum
3:21:02
7
Tineke van den Berg
Bussum
3:21:09
8
Nynke Bel
Utrecht
3:28:43
9
Marjan Klingeman
Rotterdam
3:33:34
10
Ayty Oei
Amsterdam
3:44:00
11
Leontien van den Oever
Hilversum
4:00:31
M21, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Zelst
Elst Ut
1:25:41
2
Stef Rasch
Soest
1:28:41
3
Kees Beijer
Werkhoven
1:29:35
4
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
1:32:40
5
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
1:34:15
6
Norbert Vetingmeiet
Den Hoorn Zh
1:34:41
7
TEun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
1:35:27
8
Marc Weeren
Amersfoort
1:36:12
9
Arjan van Andel
Castricum
1:36:18
10
Bart Zwafemaker
Castricum
1:36:41
11
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
1:36:51
12
Huub Stammers
Soest
1:39:31
13
Frits Henstra
Utrecht
1:39:32
14
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:39:32
15
Ton Roeten
Soest
1:39:47
16
Eric Veltman
Hilversum
1:41:06
17
Frank Bottenberg
De Bilt
1:41:07
18
Henri van der Weijden
Veenendaal
1:41:17
19
Robert van Ravenhorst
Amsterdam
1:43:12
20
Rob Ruiy
Amersfoort
1:43:24
21
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
1:44:32
22
Peter van de Woude
Purmerend
1:45:15
23
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
1:45:30
24
Fokko Sijtsma
Soest
1:45:33
25
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
1:46:16
26
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:46:22
27
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
1:46:45
28
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:47:02
29
Jaap van de Vliert
Dwingeloo
1:47:19
30
Kasan Kasanmoehamhi
Amsterdam
1:49:11
31
Mark Pen
Amersfoort
1:50:47
32
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:50:47
33
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:50:47
34
Robert Bijlsma
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:56
35
Ruud van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:51:27
36
Rien Florijn
Soest
1:51:29
37
Fred Kriek
Utrecht
1:54:01
38
Sjaak Boon
1:54:01
39
Ronald Martens
Amersfoort
1:54:31
40
Gerard Hengeveld
Soest
1:55:00
41
Henk Rawee
Amersfoort
1:55:16
42
Frits van Ingen
Hoogland
1:56:14
43
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:56:22
44
Bert Versluis
Amersfoort
1:59:09
45
Wim Schelle
Soest
1:59:28
46
Evert ten Kate
Bilthoven
1:59:28
47
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
1:59:44
48
Herman Roest
Soest
2:00:14
49
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
2:00:14
50
Klaas Otten
Hydron
2:01:00
51
Steven van Asten
Soest
2:01:00
52
Jos Blom
Zeist
2:01:05
53
Kees Paap
Amersfoort
2:01:10
54
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
2:01:16
55
J P Sonhorst
Soest
2:01:16
56
Niko Paap
Amersfoort
2:01:16
57
Harrry Manders
Den Dolder
2:01:16
58
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:09
59
Frank de Jonge
Bussum
2:02:27
60
Peter Pebesma
Amsterdam
2:02:27
61
Jan Scholten
Weesp
2:09:47
62
Henny Fakkeldij
Hilversum
2:09:48
63
Larooy Bessel
Leerdam
2:12:52
64
Jan Theunisse
Breukelen Ut
2:12:54
65
Gijs Winsemius
Amsterdam
2:12:55
66
Pieter Winsemius
Blaricum
2:13:25
67
Jan Blokker
Amsterdam
2:13:30
68
Bart Straqk
Amersfoort
2:15:07
69
Joost Beerthuis
Vlaardingen
2:16:42
70
Fons Beer
Soest
2:42:46
V21, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
1:28:17
2
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
1:34:18
3
Sonja Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:41:09
4
Nancy Metters
Hoogland
1:55:00
5
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:55:16
6
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
2:01:15
7
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
2:13:30
8
Akke Botma
Utrecht
2:14:09
9
Nellie Theunissen
Breukelen Ut
2:14:12
10
Joukje Siebenga
Utrecht
2:22:33
11
Joan Balder
Nieuwersluis
2:27:56
12
Marja Elfring
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:27:56
M10.5, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Cornelissen
Noorwegen
37:48
2
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
39:10
3
Harry de Boer
Zevenhoven
39:15
4
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
40:17
5
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
40:35
6
Bouke Kooreman
Houten
42:13
7
Don Kooreman
Houten
42:14
8
Ardath Witkamp
Soest
42:17
9
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
42:43
10
Thomas Gelderman
Barneveld
42:43
11
Erwin Bartels
Nieuwegein
43:49
12
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
45:36
13
Henk Libbens
Oudewater
46:14
14
Raimo Haverink
Bilthoven
46:39
15
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
46:40
16
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
47:03
17
Gerard Lijnzaad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:15
18
Eugene Cijs
Soesterberg
47:19
19
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
47:51
20
Gertjan Eekel
Huizen
47:51
21
Sacha Odufri
Baarn
47:58
22
Peter de Groot
Soest
48:38
23
Klaas van Hebel
Kortenhoef
48:40
24
Arthur Hofkamp
Naarden
48:46
25
Marco Loffredo
Amersfoort
49:00
26
Celsuk Pureveen
Baarn
49:00
27
Menno Zahradnik
Baarn
49:02
28
Ference Bogert-Oostrom
Maarssen
49:05
29
Ron Lettinga
Soest
49:27
30
Remko Groot
Hilversum
50:17
31
Anton Timmerman
50:24
32
Norbert Driessen
Woerden
50:33
33
Ton van den Beden
Amersfoort
50:40
34
Wilco Witte
Leusden
50:42
35
Danny Parengkuan
Blaricum
50:43
36
Erik Auee
Maarssen
50:49
37
Titus Blom
Soest
50:50
38
Jeroen Mulder
Voorthuizen
50:58
39
Eric Willemsen
Soest
51:08
40
Vincent Hofmann
Baarn
51:22
41
Joost Burcksen
Almere
51:34
42
Frank Vink
Zeist
51:37
43
Henk van Maris
Baarn
51:40
44
Adriaan Kil
Utrecht
51:42
45
Bert de Gooijer
Naarden
51:45
46
Peter van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
51:49
47
Pierre van den Berg
Almere
51:50
48
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
51:53
49
Harry Overdijk
Hoogland
52:02
50
Patrick van Zuilen
Weesp
52:05
51
Jos Bloem
Utrecht
52:06
52
Bas Land
Soest
52:06
53
Rene Moraal
Soest
52:07
54
Jarno van Koot
Soest
52:08
55
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
52:12
56
Peter Werner
Naarden
52:27
57
Rudd Reining
Soest
52:43
58
Rik Zadelhoff
Soest
53:00
59
Harry van de Werf
Echteld
53:06
60
Peter Brouwers
Soest
53:09
61
Peter de Rijn
Houten
53:13
62
Jaap van der Berg
Soest
53:13
63
Marcel Goossens
Utrecht
53:20
64
Rene de Wit
Soest
53:25
65
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
53:25
66
Marcel van der Woude
Soest
53:26
67
Raimond Meijer
Amersfoort
53:42
68
Peter Moolhuizen
Hilversum
53:45
69
Paul Verijp
Amersfoort
53:48
70
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
53:49
71
Oene Stobbe
Huizen
53:53
72
Rob Steenman
Soest
53:57
73
Henri van Oest
Soest
53:58
74
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
53:59
75
Freerk Strikwerda
Amersfoort
54:07
76
Matthijs Wiggeman
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:08
77
René Hilhorst
Soest
54:11
78
Richard Horst
Baarn
54:21
79
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
54:26
80
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
54:29
81
Erwin Janssen
Bilthoven
54:31
82
Jan Helwig
Soest
54:33
83
Wijnand Lancee
Breukelen Ut
54:38
84
Aldo Bijlsma
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:42
85
Herbert van Zomeren
Soest
54:49
86
Jur Elzinga
Soest
54:51
87
Erik Speckmann
Weesp
54:59
88
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
55:04
89
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
55:05
90
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
55:08
91
Robert de Linden
Soest
55:13
92
Marc de Clercq Zulili
Utrecht
55:14
93
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
55:16
94
Steven Vos
Soesterberg
55:19
95
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
55:29
96
Herman Smit
Woerden
55:30
97
Ge Hilhorst
Soest
55:31
98
Sven Horsten
Amersfoort
55:46
99
Willem Posthoven
Soest
55:46
100
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
55:49
101
Jan Stolwijk
Soest
55:51
102
Sacha Odufri
Baarn
55:54
103
Mas Hensen
Maarssen
56:15
104
Sven Buren
Baarn
56:24
105
Henri Karman
Blaricum
56:29
106
Ron Besamusca
Montfoort
57:05
107
Sven van Bemmel
Soest
57:14
108
Aat Visser
Soest
57:26
109
Jans Folkersma
Amersfoort
57:32
110
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
57:54
111
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
57:58
112
Jan Schuurman
Soest
58:00
113
Dennis Booman
Amersfoort
58:01
114
Dymen van Linst
Soest
58:05
115
Paul Vuijst
Huizen
58:09
116
Stephan Vlaanderen
Huizen
58:17
117
Hugo van Buren
Amersfoort
58:18
118
Renee Kempenaar
Roosenburg
58:29
119
Marco Brands
Roosenburg
58:35
120
Herman de Bruijn
Roosenburg
58:38
121
Fred Peen
Hilversum
58:52
122
Paul Steehouder
Amersfoort
59:03
123
Michel Lambeek
Soesterberg
59:28
124
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
59:30
125
Christian Kraima
Soest
59:46
126
Peter Bosman
Amersfoort
1:00:01
127
Pelle van Mansvelt
Roosenburg
1:00:10
128
Peter Verhaagen
Soest
1:00:18
129
Hans Peter Bos
Soest
1:00:26
130
Ad Smits
Soest
1:00:28
131
Joost Mortier
Hilversum
1:00:32
132
René Knopper
Soest
1:00:33
133
Henk van Hal
Utrecht
1:00:34
134
Wim Steenman
Soest
1:00:47
135
Goos Knopper
Soest
1:00:50
136
Paul Tijsen
Amstelveen
1:00:51
137
Tom Andriessen
Soest
1:01:13
138
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
1:01:15
139
Ramon Seopershad
Utrecht
1:01:35
140
John Veldman
Leersum
1:01:47
141
Nico de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:01:48
142
Josko Sulenta
Soest
1:02:24
143
Gertjan den Hartog
Eemnes
1:02:38
144
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:02:39
145
Patrick Torun
Roosenburg
1:02:39
146
Henri Spelbos
Roosenburg
1:02:54
147
Jelle Keim
Pijnacker
1:03:15
148
Wim van Valenberg
Soest
1:03:18
149
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
1:03:25
150
Rene Gompel
Hydron
1:03:27
151
Aart Duits
Haastrecht
1:03:49
152
Harry van Berkel
Soest
1:04:44
153
Jos Reijn
Soest
1:04:47
154
Arthur van Buël
Hydron
1:04:54
155
Cees Butzelaar
Soest
1:04:55
156
Jan Noordzij
Houten
1:05:05
157
George Bode
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:06
158
Tom van Daatselaar
Soest
1:06:14
159
Donald Heernis
Zoetermeer
1:06:39
160
Andre van Grieken
Moordrecht
1:06:42
161
Martin Mol
Maarssen
1:07:16
162
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:07:17
163
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
1:07:26
164
Victor Hijstek
Amersfoort
1:07:27
165
Watze Tiesema
Leiden
1:07:31
166
Niko Koers
Amsterdam
1:07:54
167
Martinn Hardiek
Amerongen
1:08:29
168
Jack van Munster
Soest
1:08:57
169
Andre van den Hove
Nieuwegein
1:09:40
170
Tom de Kemp
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:42
171
Erick Oostermeijer
Hydron
1:10:53
172
Hans Ross
Soest
1:10:55
173
Pieter van Hassel
Utrecht
1:11:00
174
Jan Troost
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:14
175
Peter Tebbens
Soest
1:12:17
176
Dennis Holtman
Roosenburg
1:12:17
177
Rob Visscher
Roosenburg
1:14:30
178
Stefam Roos
Amersfoort
1:14:51
179
Pieterjan van de Akker
Amersfoort
1:14:51
180
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
1:15:00
181
Bram Blokzijl
Soest
1:15:34
182
Kees Keim
Zoetermeer
1:16:49
183
Anton
Soest
1:18:35
184
Andre Patiwael
Gouda
1:19:17
185
Hans Wijland
Odijk
1:22:17
186
Aart Costerus
Amersfoort
1:54:31
V10.5, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
46:20
2
Annet Doomen
Utrecht
50:29
3
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
52:40
4
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
53:41
5
Monique van Leek
Soest
53:46
6
Rinei van der Linde
Soest
53:49
7
Danielle Steenman
Soest
55:00
8
Jan van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
55:02
9
Miranda van der Velde
Amersfoort
55:57
10
Joke Becker
Soest
55:58
11
Adri van der Zon
Soest
56:31
12
Helen Aneme
Utrecht
57:56
13
Mona Majoor
Soest
59:02
14
Els Joosten
Soest
59:04
15
Karen Swagers
Nieuwegein
59:10
16
Martine van Doeland
Maarssen
59:18
17
Tinie Witte
Leusden
59:19
18
Thea van Hes
Maarssen
59:37
19
Riet van den Heuvel
Linschoten
59:41
20
Els Wantenaar
Soest
1:00:00
21
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
1:00:45
22
Petry van Engelhoven
Maarn
1:00:46
23
Jacqueline Roeten
Soest
1:00:48
24
Liel van Dijk
Soest
1:00:50
25
Willy Drost
Soest
1:01:01
26
Maura Kolsteeg
Werkhoven
1:01:34
27
Mieke Rutten
Soest
1:01:38
28
Marieke Geerlig
Soest
1:01:39
29
Joke Kroes
Maarssen
1:01:43
30
Marian Conotte
Soest
1:01:45
31
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
1:02:04
32
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
1:02:16
33
Ammy Langenbach
Soest
1:02:17
34
Ans Smits
Soest
1:02:20
35
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
1:02:30
36
Loes Nel
Soest
1:02:35
37
Anja Steenhof
Bunnik
1:03:05
38
Sonja van den Burg
Ter Heijde
1:03:07
39
Lucie van Elk
Baarn
1:03:08
40
Leatitia Ooms
Soest
1:03:34
41
Anja Blom
Breukelen Ut
1:03:43
42
Nelleke Knopper
Soest
1:03:55
43
Marjolijn Pauli
Huizen
1:05:37
44
Martha Wantenaar
Soest
1:05:46
45
Harriet Toonen
Soest
1:05:53
46
Ineke Abbink
Amersfoort
1:06:25
47
Annemarie Bekker
Soest
1:06:37
48
Lia Huijskes
Soest
1:07:14
49
Truus Moreee
Soest
1:07:19
50
Karin van de Goede
Soest
1:07:22
51
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:07:25
52
Sanneke Tiesema
Leiden
1:07:29
53
Marian Buijs
Soest
1:07:45
54
Inge Olthof
Soest
1:07:47
55
Sandra Stolwijk
Soest
1:07:50
56
Bo Leenen
Soest
1:07:53
57
Antoinette Terberg
Soest
1:07:56
58
Diana Hogenaar
Baarn
1:08:32
59
Lilian Swart
Soest
1:08:56
60
Karin van Munster
Soest
1:09:23
61
Karla Priem
Soest
1:09:34
62
Marion Bree
Soest
1:09:49
63
Jet Verheijen
Soest
1:10:07
64
Yvonne Gelderman
Soesterberg
1:10:08
65
Van Os
Soest
1:10:10
66
Annet Doomen
Utrecht
1:10:15
67
José Smits
Soest
1:10:20
68
Anneloes van Duinen
Baarn
1:10:21
69
Jeanny de Wit
Soest
1:10:39
70
Brigitte van der Lugt
Soest
1:10:49
71
Ria Elings
Soesterberg
1:10:58
72
Agatha Hielkema
Utrecht
1:10:59
73
Ingrid Dekker
Amersfoort
1:11:01
74
Joke Sax
Soest
1:11:06
75
Nellie van der Boom
Soest
1:11:34
76
Kim van Meel
Soest
1:12:17
77
Chantal Maters
Roosenburg
1:12:18
78
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
1:14:52
79
Bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:15:00
80
HHenny de Jonge
Bussum
1:15:07
81
Ingrid Blokzijl-Udema
Soest
1:15:07
82
Erna Schmidt
Soest
1:15:14
83
Ella Huisman
Zoetermeer
1:15:42
84
Andrea Joore
Breukelen Ut
1:18:36
85
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Zh
1:19:30
86
Sila Wiggermansen
Ter Aar
1:22:06
M PW, 10.5KM PW / SW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van den Eshof
Soest
1:15:22
2
Kees Versluis
Baarn
1:15:23
3
Joop Gerretsen
Baarn
1:17:16
4
Rob Middeldorp
Soest
1:34:51
5
Ruud Bekkers
Almere
1:48:09
6
Jan Kleinsma
Almere
1:59:43
V PW, 10.5KM PW / SW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christina Koenis
Huizen
1:20:30
2
Wil den Blanken
Baarn
1:20:49
3
Irene Middeldorp
Soest
1:22:29
4
Wil Suiker
Soest
1:22:31
5
Monique Lesterhuis
Utrecht
1:25:08
6
Ria Konter
Soest
1:26:32
7
Jose Schoonenburg
Soest
1:26:34
8
Agnes Sesink de Wit
Soest
1:37:18
9
Marijke Schut
Soest
1:38:32
10
Sacha Hilhorst
Soest
1:39:16
11
Helene Bekkers
Almere
1:48:08
12
Hennie Bekkers
Almere
1:48:10
13
Thea van Seggern
Soest
1:50:54
14
Riet van Daatselaar
Soest
1:50:55
15
Mieke van Rouwendaal
Soest
1:53:58
16
Hennie Kops
Soest
1:55:00
17
Ria van Essen
Soest
1:55:49
18
Judith Kleinsma
Almere
1:59:44
M 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwars Muyten
Amersfoort
18:34
2
Dennis Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
18:48
3
Thijs Reiling
Soest
18:56
4
Ruud Suijdam
Utrecht
19:56
5
Van der Laan
Maarn
20:38
6
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
21:26
7
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
21:37
8
Marco Jansen
Soest
21:50
9
Jaap Stumphius
Doorn
21:58
10
Frank van Hoof
Houten
22:27
11
Henkjan Sauderman
Harderwijk
22:38
12
Remco Grob
Maarn
23:19
13
Berend Stumphius
Doorn
23:30
14
Jeroen Morssink
Montfoort
23:36
15
Hendrik-Jan de Boer
Lage Vuursche
23:52
16
Donald Hessing
Nieuwegein
23:56
17
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
24:02
18
Gerard de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:07
19
Paul van Aubel
Houten
24:27
20
Evert Hooijer
Soest
24:45
21
Paul Phielix
Soest
24:54
22
Jan Willem Albrecht
Zeist
25:24
23
Klaas Kooy
Huizen
26:01
24
Patrick van Rooijen
Almere
26:04
25
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
26:19
26
Timon Eekel
Huizen
26:28
27
Jeppe van Aubel
Houten
26:31
28
Guido Janssen
De Bilt
26:51
29
Bas Dopheide
Roosenburg
26:59
30
Ellis Finisie
Roosenburg
27:00
31
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
28:19
32
Gerrti Lasterie
Bosch en Duin
28:20
33
Huub Butzelaar
Soest
28:22
34
Ben Petersen
Roosenburg
28:27
35
Roemer Helwig
Soest
28:48
36
Marco Faase
Hilversum
28:52
37
Rob Dekker
Soest
30:04
38
Dio Nyessen
Roosenburg
30:31
39
Mimoen Asbai
Roosenburg
30:31
40
Jeroen de Mars
Huizen
31:02
41
Rob de Mars
Huizenq
31:02
42
Piet van der Veer
Utrecht
31:25
43
Michiel Ruijs
Soest
34:38
44
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
34:46
45
Ge Arnoldussen
Soest
34:58
46
Frank Verhoef
Roosenburg
36:37
47
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
36:37
48
Theo Rijnstra
Utrecht
40:13
49
Bertus van Loenen
Hilversum
41:18
V 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Paap
Amersfoort
21:34
2
Franane Jesser
Amersfoort
21:52
3
Dorien vd Schot
Utrecht
23:00
4
Joyce Hutten
Amersfoort
24:02
5
Afke van Dalsen
Soest
24:06
6
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
24:57
7
Miranda Stobbe
Huizen
25:14
8
Marielle Ruiters
Amsterdam
26:57
9
Karen van Dillen
Montfoort
27:12
10
Ilona Klarenbeek
Soest
27:38
11
Els Klemann
Soest
27:41
12
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
27:50
13
Alice van de Beek
Soest
28:08
14
Irene Geerligs
Amersfoort
28:17
15
Simone Romijn
Soest
28:56
16
Arjenne Heins
Utrecht
29:31
17
Marian de Boer
Lage Vuursche
29:38
18
Zsoka Bonta
Soest
29:43
19
Jessica Lamber
Hilversum
29:44
20
Annelies Buddingh
Utrecht
30:01
21
Marijke Hilverda
Roosenburg
30:17
22
Felicia Mallens
Roosenburg
30:37
23
Guus den Breeje
Amersfoort
30:48
24
Dorien Mikkers
Soest
30:53
25
Carin Belthuis
Soest
31:39
26
Anneke Heikoop
Amsterdam
31:43
27
T W M Altema
Amersfoort
31:46
28
Desire Butzelaar-van H
Soest
32:02
29
Ingrid Brown Libbers
Oudewater
32:20
30
Ineke Schuijt
Hilversum
32:27
31
Irma Dijkstra
Soest
32:29
32
Maaike de Boer
Roosenburg
32:55
33
Alma Kwasie
Roosenburg
33:49
34
Annemieke Vermeer
Soest
34:30
35
Annemarie Kerkhoven
Soest
34:37
36
M Waterman
Soest
34:37
37
Simone Hellinghuizen
Amersfoort
34:45
M 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wart Weeren
Amersfoort
6:57
2
Christian Rasch
Soest
7:12
3
Jasper Smits
Soest
7:23
4
Wik Breure
Soest
7:37
5
Dominique Andriessen
Soest
7:46
6
Mitchel Thiel
Soest
7:53
7
Michiel Pot
Soest
8:05
8
Tom Groot
Soest
8:12
9
Tom Hilhorst
Soest
8:17
10
Joris Ketelaars
Soest
8:23
11
Berend Stumphius
Doorn
8:44
12
Imre Pos
Soest
8:59
13
Matthijs uit den Bogaa
Soest
9:13
14
Nils Elzinga
Soest
10:06
15
Borjen Cijs
Soesterberg
10:29
16
Tijmen Oudshoorn
Soest
10:42
17
Jeroen Knopper
Soest
10:45
V 2KM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-ligue Weeren
Amersfoort
7:51
2
Madeleine Majenburg
Bilthoven
8:09
3
Iris van Breukelen
Soest
8:11
4
Ellen van 't Klooster
Zeist
8:15
5
Carlijn Schaffer
Soest
8:46
6
Diede Wiemand
Soest
9:00
7
Nienke van 't Hof
Soest
9:04
8
Cilie van 't Klooster
Zeist
9:14
9
Laura Suijkerbuijk
Soest
9:20
10
Natalie de Boer
9:27
11
Sabine van der Erve
Soest
9:28
12
Tessa Koster
9:31
13
Carlien Mozee
Soest
9:35
14
Zoey Posthuma
Soest
10:03
15
Elske Suijkerbuijk
10:42
16
Vickey Somhorst
Soest
10:43
17
Silvana Thiel
Soest
10:44
M 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Klarenbeek
Soest
3:57
2
Jeffrey Bon
Baarn
5:01
3
Sander Kaspers
Soest
5:03
4
Dylan de Bruijn
Huizen
5:09
5
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
5:17
6
Mark Stammes
Soest
5:24
7
Sylvester Majoor
Soest
5:26
8
Vera den Breejen
Soest
5:27
9
Tom Kaspers
Soest
5:31
10
Michael Sevink
Soest
5:34
11
Sander Slingerland
Soest
5:46
12
Alex Ketelaars
Soest
5:50
13
Kackar Ozkaija
Soest
5:52
14
Bart Dassen
Soest
5:57
15
Joshua Onwezen
Soest
5:58
16
Kaj Arne Baltissen
Amersfoort
5:59
17
Jordi Christiaans
Soest
6:06
18
Noury van Rennes
Amersfoort
6:12
19
Max van der Vuurst
Baarn
6:13
20
Bas van Ginkel
Soest
6:24
21
Jalbert Schut
Soest
6:27
22
Ricardo Majoor
Soest
6:32
23
Wouter Kleyn
Soesterberg
6:38
24
Martijn Verkley
Soest
6:40
25
Jelle Bosscher
Soest
6:41
26
Sam Kok
Soest
6:44
27
Kevin Land
Soest
6:51
28
Lucas Biesterveld
Soest
6:57
29
Maarten Oudshoorn
Soest
6:58
30
Laurens Bree
Soest
7:02
31
Dani Christiaans
Soest
7:05
32
Niek Zeelenberg
Groningen
7:12
33
Laurens van de Wal
Soest
7:18
34
Tycho Koren
Soest
7:32
35
Kevin de Boer
Amersfoort
7:40
36
Max Groot
Soest
7:40
37
Dirk Mulder
Soest
7:44
38
Mees Lerou
Utrecht
7:55
39
Dave Drost
Hoogland
8:20
40
Stijn Sluis
Utrecht
9:21
V 1KM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Paap
Amersfoort
5:00
2
Judith Rasch
Soest
5:06
3
Suzanne Nouwen
Soest
5:28
4
Inge van de Beek
Soest
5:30
5
Nikki van Zomeren
Soest
5:37
6
Caressa Blankestijn
Soest
5:41
7
Aylen Alverez
Soest
5:42
8
Elody Postma
Soest
5:47
9
Anouk Noree
Soest
5:48
10
Lisa Biesterveld
Soest
5:48
11
Bente Cijs
Soest
6:02
12
Janna Bots
Soest
6:11
13
Dewi Posthuma
Soest
6:13
14
Bibi vd Laar
Soest
6:15
15
Nathalie Budel
Soest
6:16
16
Jolijn d Blocq Schelti
Soest
6:18
17
Carma Lambeek
Soesterberg
6:19
18
Anna Schuitema
Soest
6:23
19
Amy Sevink
Soest
6:23
20
Myrna Eckhardt
Soest
6:23
21
Sophie Verbeek
Soest
6:25
22
Lisa Pot
Soest
6:26
23
Eline Vuijst
Huizen
6:26
24
Lea-nada Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
6:28
25
Liselotte de Graaf
Soest
6:34
26
Marjolein Pot
Soest
6:45
27
Isabella van Doren
Soest
6:50
28
Romy van de Grift
Soest
6:52
29
Jetske Lucas
Soest
6:53
30
Pien van Putten
Soest
6:55
31
Mirthe van Kooij
Soest
6:56
32
Mirte Klarenbeek
Soest
6:57
33
Saskia Liefkes
Soest
7:00
34
Malou van Rennes
Amersfoort
7:01
35
Angeniet Helwig
Soest
7:01
36
Evita Lambeek
Soesterberg
7:07
37
Sanne Vergouwen
Soesterberg
7:13
38
Carolijn Oudshoorn
Soest
7:24
39
Marith Zeelenberg
Groningen
7:32
40
Frouke Kleijn
Soesterberg
7:42
41
Ellen de Boer
Amersfoort
7:53
42
Femke Jansen
Soest
8:13
43
Lucie van de Kolk
Soest
8:19
44
Romy Drost
Hoogland
9:58
www.uitslagen.nl
23-10-2005 16:55