Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 8 oktober 2005

M SEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Khalid Choukoud
Sparta
30:14
2
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
31:33
3
Mohamed Bensabahia
Sparta
31:47
4
Michael van der Klein
PAC
32:21
5
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:52
6
Edwin Stolk
Flakkee
33:40
7
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:57
8
Lars Roosken
Spark
34:00
9
Peter Schlink
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:14
10
Dennis Kaspori
PAC
34:19
11
Erik Peeman
Flakkee
34:20
12
E.G.P. Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
34:38
13
Folkert van de Krol
Parthenon
34:53
14
Andre Melissant
Flakkee
35:04
15
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
35:07
16
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
35:22
17
marco barendregt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:27
18
John Ketelaars
PAC
35:34
19
Harold van Balkom
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:58
20
Pieter-Jan Fioole
PAC
35:59
21
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
36:00
22
Barend Klein
AV Passaat
36:01
23
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
36:03
24
Henrik Barendregt
Energie
36:04
25
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:11
26
Frans van den Hoek
AV Waterweg
36:27
27
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
36:28
28
Michael Cleeff
PAC
36:28
29
Anton Kool
AV Gouda
36:31
30
Michael Groeneweegen
AV Waterweg
36:33
31
Sergio Di Benedetto
Rotterdam
36:39
32
Adam Levy
Leiden
36:43
33
Don de Leeuw
PAC
37:07
34
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
37:08
35
Geert Moelker
AV Gouda
37:19
36
Richard Holstege
AV '40
37:22
37
Maurice Dingenouts
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:22
38
Rob Amen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:25
39
Bennie Potjes
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:25
40
Edy da Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:31
41
Jan Vermeulen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:33
42
Dennie Fransen
AV Waterweg
37:34
43
Stefan Gonzalez
37:45
44
Herbert Zoon
Flakkee
37:52
45
Davy Admiraal
PAC
37:56
46
David Singer
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:14
47
Lody Geerst
AV Passaat
38:37
48
Melvin Smith
PAC
38:39
49
Sjoerd Kuiken
PAC
38:43
50
Remy Bourquin
AV Waterweg
38:47
51
L de Langen
PAC
38:59
52
Theo Haarsma
Leiden Atletiek
39:13
53
Jaco van der Wel
Avantri
39:14
54
Richard Koudijs
PAC
39:21
55
Norbert Veringmeier
AV Waterweg
39:50
56
Perry Vrisekoop
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:08
57
Martin den Hamer
AV Waterweg
40:15
58
Hans Blom
Numansdorp
40:31
59
leendert slabbekoorn
Flakkee
40:54
60
Peter Noordam
AV Waterweg
40:58
61
Ad Straub
AV '40
41:19
62
Hans Geuzinge
PAC
41:37
63
Martin van Wijk
Flakkee
41:39
64
Omar Bouzian
PAC
42:02
65
Anne Stigter
PAC
42:11
66
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
42:17
67
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
42:23
68
Paul Salawan Bessie
Veteranen Nederland
42:30
69
Bouke Bussemaker
PAC
42:40
70
Martin Berns
AV Waterweg
42:46
71
Jeroen Banga
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:47
72
Jacques Uys
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:56
73
Michel Groeneveld
PAC
42:59
74
Martin Berns
AV Waterweg
42:59
75
Wilhelm Pruim
PAC
43:45
76
Jurriën Hoogendoorn
Flakkee
43:46
77
Herman Stofbergen
PAC
43:58
78
Dylan Gonzalez
44:02
79
R. Lelieveld
De Kieviten
44:16
80
Frans Beijl
AV Passaat
44:44
81
Arjan Nomen
Topreis.nl
45:06
82
Patrick Nederlof
PAC
46:27
83
Peter Beijl
AV Passaat
46:53
84
Arjen Hougee
PAC
48:01
85
Robert Rensen
PAC
49:25
86
Mike Overdevest
PAC
49:27
87
jeroen de kogel
PAC
50:05
88
Patrick Simonis
Dynamica
51:59
M 40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob vd Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:41
2
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
32:55
3
Don Jassies
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:09
4
Leo van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
34:13
5
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:16
6
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:34
7
Henk Kerkhof
Veteranen Nederland
35:06
8
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
35:10
9
Heero Spaan
AV Passaat
35:12
10
Manfred Wiegmans
PAC
35:36
11
Nico van der Heiden
AV '40
35:38
12
Martin Edelman
Energie
35:57
13
Mike Lie-A-Lien
PAC
36:34
14
Henry Sunder
AV '40
36:34
15
Ab Snoeij
Voorne Atletiek
36:37
16
Jaap Kuipers
PAC
37:04
17
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
37:15
18
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:31
19
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
37:42
20
Jan Verwijs
Energie
37:53
21
Herbert Smit
AV Waterweg
38:06
22
E vd Bosch
Olympus '70
38:43
23
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
38:48
24
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
38:57
25
Edward van Pelt
Fortuna
39:16
26
Remco Lip
PAC
39:28
27
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
39:30
28
Kees van der Sar
Topreis.nl
39:56
29
Marcel Postmus
Voorne Atletiek
40:17
30
Bennie van Huizen
Flakkee
40:40
31
Ebel Magnin
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:11
32
Ico Kloppenburg
AV Gouda
41:15
33
Eric Rennert
AV Passaat
42:08
34
Robert Boer
Topreis.nl
42:44
35
Jan van Kasteren
AV Waterweg
43:01
36
Aad Blok-Strormann
PAC
44:12
37
Fred van Velzen
Topreis.nl
44:18
38
Thijs Bartijn
PAC
45:17
39
Eric Viskil
Topreis.nl
45:38
40
Domien Abel
Fortuna
46:05
41
Cor van der Linden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:17
42
Ronald Bik
PAC
47:02
43
Marinus van Splunder
Topreis.nl
47:30
44
John van Slobbe
PAC
47:37
45
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
48:18
46
Rein Laurens
48:32
47
Dave de Wit
49:34
48
Simon de Blok
PAC
50:20
49
rien v dijk
PAC
50:55
50
Leen van Waardenberg
Voorne Atletiek
52:14
51
Rob Bade
PAC
53:26
M 45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Prins
AV Passaat
34:05
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:36
3
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:17
4
Nico Vlaar
PAC
35:38
5
Jan Groen
Start '78
36:24
6
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
36:28
7
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
37:01
8
R.P. Maas
PAC
37:05
9
Ernesto Gonzalez
PAC
37:18
10
Ricardo Baptiste
PAC
37:49
11
Leo Jansen
PAC
38:10
12
Rob Prins
PAC
38:21
13
Mark Bovens
Haag Atletiek
38:54
14
Ton Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
38:54
15
Hans Gelderman
PAC
39:01
16
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
39:09
17
Andre de Schipper
THOR
39:47
18
Leo Koster
PAC
40:01
19
Dick Snijders
Veteranen Nederland
40:05
20
J.G.M. Verlegh
Avantri
40:06
21
Gerard Jan de Ruiter
PAC
40:43
22
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
40:53
23
Andre de Vries
Parthenon
41:15
24
Hans Slager
PAC
42:19
25
Peter Portzgen
PAC
42:31
26
Michiel Oosschot
Haag Atletiek
42:40
27
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:55
28
Jaap Tanis
Flakkee
43:04
29
Ruud Wessels
AV Waterweg
44:02
30
René Keijzer
PAC
44:30
31
John den Bakker
Topreis.nl
45:31
32
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
45:32
33
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:11
34
Roel de Loomé
PAC
46:20
35
Gerard van Velzen
Topreis.nl
46:50
36
Wim Prins
Ilion
47:09
37
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
47:38
38
Alfred van Os
Topreis.nl
48:54
39
David Mesman
PAC
49:32
40
Hans van Meggelen
Topreis.nl
49:36
41
Sjaak Baris
PAC
50:03
42
Ronald Doorewaard
AV Waterweg
50:19
43
T Meulman
Rotterdam
51:44
44
Jan Bubbert
PAC
52:39
45
Jan Waals
54:05
46
Harm van der Meer
55:04
47
Peter van Dordrecht
PAC
55:31
48
Gerard Karreman
Topreis.nl
57:20
49
Willem Bosma
Spark
57:28
50
Peter Duinker
Topreis.nl
1:01:02
M 50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:03
2
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
35:47
3
Jan Olsthoorn
PAC
36:29
4
Ron van der Graaf
AAV '36
36:57
5
Ronald Kolloffel
AV Waterweg
37:47
6
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
38:06
7
Arie Schaar
Loopgroep PK
38:18
8
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
38:20
9
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
38:52
10
Nico Alberts
PAC
39:01
11
Gerard de Jong
PAC
39:35
12
Kees van 't Zelfde
Flakkee
40:04
13
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
40:26
14
Dorus Breidenbach
PAC
40:41
15
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
40:50
16
Paul Steef
PAC
40:52
17
Henk Maas
PAC
40:59
18
Ruud Warmer
PAC
41:28
19
Edwin Elve
Flakkee
41:40
20
Rob Verhorst
PAC
41:42
21
Jan Sikkema
De Koplopers
41:56
22
Peter Koenis
Loopgroep PK
42:16
23
Nico Schoonderwoerd
Parthenon
42:29
24
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
42:43
25
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:00
26
Enno van Waardenberg
PAC
43:15
27
Bas Nagtegaal
Parthenon
43:16
28
Cor Bosgieter
PAC
44:03
29
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
44:36
30
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:40
31
Hans Slag
PAC
44:42
32
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:48
33
Ben van Mil
Hekelingen
44:59
34
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
45:08
35
Huib Boon
Veteranen Nederland
46:08
36
Rene Keehnen
PAC
46:54
37
Willem Stolk
PAC
48:45
38
Cees vd Hoven
PAC
48:48
39
Jan de Vos
PAC
50:21
40
Antoon Cammans
PAC
51:29
41
Cor Romijn
Spark
53:32
42
Ries v Wensveen
54:47
43
Nico Wulffele
PAC
1:00:39
M 55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
37:21
2
Dré de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
37:57
3
Koos Mulders
PAC
38:24
4
Albert Stehouwer
AV Passaat
38:30
5
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
40:11
6
Leo vn Hoorn
PAC
40:39
7
Eduard de Wit
Voorne Atletiek
40:39
8
Karel Oosthoek
Veteranen Nederland
41:09
9
Ger Prins
Spark
41:14
10
Luc Dumont
Fortuna
41:45
11
Auke Leen
Antilope
41:49
12
Nico van Riet
Voorne Atletiek
42:09
13
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
42:18
14
Ed Kegge
PAC
42:53
15
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:24
16
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
43:38
17
Bram Harder
PAC
43:56
18
R. van Bergen
Veteranen Nederland
44:21
19
Daan van de Broek
Flakkee
44:58
20
Wim Zorge
Flakkee
45:25
21
Fred Bastemeijer
Veteranen Nederland
45:33
22
Giel Devile
PAC
45:39
23
Detlev König
AV Gouda
45:41
24
Pieter Keller
Parthenon
46:10
25
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:12
26
Karel Slot
PAC
46:53
27
Marco Buter
Spark
47:41
28
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
47:55
29
Arnold Melissant
Flakkee
47:58
30
Kees Gravemaker
Haag Atletiek
48:25
31
Henk Bechthum
49:02
32
Peter van Leeuwe
AV Passaat
49:25
33
Fokke Lenten
Topreis.nl
49:34
34
Jan Groeneveld
Veteranen Nederland
50:33
35
Bernhard den Boogert
PAC
50:41
36
Han Bakker
Topreis.nl
51:54
37
Pierre Mijnsbergen
Topreis.nl
53:03
38
Frans. van der Weel
Veteranen Nederland
53:33
39
Joop van den Berg
Topreis.nl
55:45
40
Isaac van Til
Topreis.nl
56:35
41
Sjaak Bijloo
Topreis.nl
58:57
M 60, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
40:24
2
Henk Jumelet
Loopgroep PK
40:38
3
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
41:17
4
Leo van Koppen
Olympus '70
41:35
5
Benvindo Neves
Rotterdam
41:54
6
Henk vd Heuvel
PAC
42:43
7
Piet Roos
Spark
43:21
8
Cor Terlouw
AV Passaat
43:34
9
H. Slijkhuis
Veteranen Nederland
43:44
10
Leen van 't Hof
Flakkee
43:52
11
Nico Moesman
Haag Atletiek
44:14
12
Ger Bosman
PAC
47:37
13
Leo Blanker
Spark
47:57
14
Hans Schrammeijer
PAC
48:53
15
Henk van Meerten
PAC
49:14
16
Fred Jansen
Energie
50:18
17
Leen van Hulst
Veteranen Nederland
50:34
18
Toon Rutjes
Loopgroep PK
50:34
19
Wim Kapteyn
Veteranen Nederland
51:36
20
Klaus Schneider
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
54:15
21
Luit Huisman
PAC
56:22
22
joop schols
Spark
1:01:24
V SEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van Vlerken
Spiridon
35:07
2
Iris Wullems
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:33
3
Marieke Boekestijn
AV Waterweg
38:22
4
Carola Schot
Energie
39:05
5
Corry Elzenga
PAC
39:38
6
Maria Evora Almeida
PAC
39:51
7
Marlies Jongerius
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:04
8
Joke Ritman
Loopgroep PK
40:13
9
Christel Ravensteijn-
PAC
40:32
10
Lindsay Marrewijk
Olympus '70
41:12
11
pauline pleus
Energie
41:27
12
Petra Maarsingh
Energie
41:38
13
Sonja Jansen
AV Waterweg
42:28
14
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:35
15
Rolina Nell
PAC
44:20
16
Dineke Kloet
PAC
44:49
17
Gaby Eenschoten
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:02
18
Natacha Kortenhoeven
PAC
45:34
19
Danielle Driesen
PAC
45:36
20
Elise Versteeg
PAC
45:51
21
Barbara Zutt
Hera
46:25
22
Petra van de Laar
PAC
46:40
23
Yvette Solognier
PAC
46:55
24
Marjolein Wanders
PAC
47:11
25
S. Beijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:46
26
Agnes Klaren
Energie
47:55
27
Suzanne Roelofs
PAC
48:09
28
Tanja de Blaeij
De Koplopers
49:05
29
Angelique Jansen
Loopgroep PK
50:34
30
Patty Lafeber
PAC
50:45
31
Linda Bol
PAC
51:53
32
Ellen Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
52:38
33
Nathalie Alders
Flakkee
53:42
34
Florence Damen
PAC
53:48
35
Marianne de Roon
PAC
54:43
36
Annemarie van Meerten
PAC
56:11
37
Frauke van Lier
PAC
1:04:58
V 40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
37:22
2
Corina Voorn
AV '40
38:59
3
Cora Vlot
AV Passaat
39:51
4
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
41:54
5
Noeleen van Es
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:06
6
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
45:53
7
Annette Boers
PAC
46:02
8
Christine Geluk
PAC
46:06
9
Alice Bouman
PAC
47:53
10
Els Snippe
Veteranen Nederland
49:08
11
Astrid de Wind
PAC
49:40
12
Conny Lie-A-Lien-Bosch
PAC
49:55
13
Henriette van Eijk
De Koplopers
50:02
14
Erica van der Ham
PAC
51:18
15
Monique Andriesse
PAC
56:11
16
Yvonne Hoppenbrouwers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:52
17
Dinie Bekker-de Graaf
PAC
59:02
V 45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
43:25
2
Mieke Ketelaars
Fortuna
43:30
3
Tonia de Graaf
PAC
44:09
4
Marian Verweij
Loopgroep PK
44:40
5
Myra van Altena
Flakkee
48:48
6
Wil van Os - van Adric
Topreis.nl
53:06
7
Ineke Snijder
Topreis.nl
53:22
8
Nicolette Mesman
PAC
54:01
9
Elly van Mil
Hekelingen
54:07
10
Marjan Bovill-Roubos
PAC
55:50
11
Lisette de Winter
Topreis.nl
56:05
12
Erica Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
58:28
13
Marjolein Leenderts
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:03:45
V 50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mickey Priem-Vullinghs
PAC
40:33
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
42:45
3
Annie van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
43:18
4
Els Schreuders
Flakkee
43:49
5
Saskia Warmer
PAC
44:20
6
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:08
7
Edith Margadant
PAC
46:24
8
Jannie Braber vd Reest
Flakkee
46:47
9
Ditta Verhagen
Haag Atletiek
47:33
10
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
47:59
11
Jannie Westerhout
AV Passaat
48:26
12
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
48:55
13
Conja de Lange
PAC
49:07
14
Elly van Buytenen
Veteranen Nederland
49:47
15
Carla Ettema
PAC
49:59
16
Anneke Lamers
PAC
56:41
17
Pia de Vries
Rotterdam
58:13
18
kroon
PAC
1:01:29
www.uitslagen.nl
25-12-2005 22:41