Uitslagenlijst Agriport A7 1/2 Marathon

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 2 oktober 2005

HEREN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Tighelaar
1:24:03
2
Ronald Marees
1:36:17
3
Melvin Tuil
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:39
4
Chico Alders
1:48:34
M40, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Gerritsen
Wieringermeer
1:24:27
2
Roy Gorres
Trimmer
1:38:44
3
Peter van de Woude
Trimmer
1:38:48
4
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:45:18
M45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Baart
Trimmer
1:23:58
2
Gerhard de Vries
Trimmer
1:25:19
3
Herman Rankenberg
Trimmer
1:33:23
4
Coen Zuurbier
Trimmer
1:34:06
M50, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:41:07
2
Bert Verhagen
Trimmer
1:42:41
3
Jan van Woesik
Trimmer
1:45:37
4
Johan Bonnema
Trimmer
1:46:21
M55, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:30:57
2
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:36:41
3
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:54
4
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:59:13
5
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
2:03:29
DAMES, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:51
MD 35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:35:06
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Karstanje
38:48
2
Pieter van de Wiel
39:10
3
Henry Hofmann
41:02
4
Aad Portegijs
41:23
5
Dirk Abbink
42:17
6
P. Robert
42:27
7
Rene de Nijs
43:09
8
Arie Kossen
44:14
9
Ron Janssen
44:23
10
Rene Strooper
45:22
11
Paul Valkering
45:29
12
Eef Zuiker
45:53
13
Michel Oerlemans
46:03
14
Ron Ligthart
47:17
15
Piet Stuijt
48:13
16
Jose Beirn
48:16
17
Jos Schalkwijk
48:28
18
Ton Kuijs
50:00
19
Jan Hooijberg
50:29
20
Willijn van Hensohn
50:38
21
Herman Hommen
50:57
22
Dik Smit
51:29
23
Mark Hooijberg
54:29
24
Hans Appel
56:19
25
Henk Hiemstra
57:44
26
JW Masion
1:07:09
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
46:31
2
Petra Rol
48:39
3
Tannes Kruijer
52:09
4
Myriam Dekker
52:55
5
Lydia Hoekstra
54:38
6
Marianne de Groot
54:52
7
Marieke Breuer
55:23
8
Ingrid Vogelzang
56:26
9
Jolanda Roza
57:29
10
Tiny Hommen
57:59
11
Yvonne Boerdijk
59:06
12
Mary Schenk
1:07:20
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Tjalma
20:32
2
Eef Meijerink
22:37
3
Coen van der Geest
23:19
4
Edgar Miltenburg
24:18
5
Jan van Oers
25:49
6
Erik Ham
32:32
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Breukelen
22:55
2
Petra Hage
27:30
3
Maria Meijerink
29:51
4
Danuta Bruinenberg
29:59
5
Vera van Assen
30:16
6
Yvette Hiemstra
31:12
7
Michelle de Anjou
33:41
JONG, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
3:38
2
Patrick Hage
4:03
3
Job Ligthart
4:10
4
Bas Portegijs
4:38
5
Robert Jan Komduur
4:41
6
Richard Wagenaar
4:43
7
David Verbiest
4:57
8
Thijs Hiemstra
5:26
9
Wouter Hiemstra
7:13
MEISJ, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline van Breukelen
4:11
2
Floortje van Kampen
4:12
3
Leonie van Boheemen
4:16
4
Evelien Bos
4:19
5
Marieke van Etten
4:34
6
Jetske van Kampen
5:02
7
Mariska van Boheemen
5:04
8
Diewertje van Kampen
5:25
9
Marlies van Eden
5:51
10
Inge Portegijs
5:52
11
Marjolein Zuidema
5:53
12
Marije Dekkers
6:24
13
Luca van Etten
6:53
14
Sterre van Etten
9:11
Grontmij, ZON veiling, GAM Bakker,v.d Ende-van Kleef. Kwekerij de W' Meer
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2005 20:05