Uitslagenlijst Nationale Unicef loop

's-Gravenhage - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2005

10 KM, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Boonvonochssee
Ministerie van Buite
41:00
41:00
2
Rob Kusters
Siemens Team Gemixt
41:11
41:11
3
Mark Wijsman
Aegon N.V.
41:42
41:40
4
Erik Speijers
Aegon N.V.
42:59
42:57
5
Edith Piket
Ministerie van Buite
44:02
44:02
6
Sjoerd Matla
Aegon N.V.
45:51
45:51
7
Sieds Talma
Siemens HSL Zuid Tea
46:46
46:42
8
Gerard van der Sman
Siemens Team Gemixt
46:49
46:39
9
Henk Kauderer
Aegon N.V.
46:55
46:55
10
Jan Bakker
Siemens HSL Zuid Tea
47:13
47:13
11
Evert-Jan de Vries
Avery Dennison Team
47:18
46:59
12
Wilco Huisman
ING Bank team 2
47:29
47:19
13
Jan Siepelinga
Aegon N.V.
47:40
47:38
14
Anton van der Lubbe
Siemens HSL Zuid Tea
48:23
48:23
15
Arie Perfors
Aegon N.V.
48:59
48:57
16
Sjaak Kuijer
Siemens HSL Zuid Tea
49:54
49:45
17
Hans Ariens
Ministerie van Buite
49:55
49:52
18
Ruud Smits
Siemens Team Gemixt
50:17
50:17
19
Niels Molenaar
Siemens Team Gemixt
51:19
51:16
20
Marcel ten Broeke
Aegon N.V.
51:33
51:32
21
Pieter van Veen
Albron B.V.
51:46
51:39
22
Diederik de Geus
ING Bank team 2
52:03
51:56
23
Lonneke van Genugten
Ministerie van Buite
52:22
52:18
24
Marco Grootscholten
Kamer van Koophandel
52:30
52:14
25
Peter Sprang
Albron B.V.
52:48
52:40
26
Ben Wijnberg
Siemens Team Gemixt
52:55
52:52
27
Henk Voormolen
Albron B.V.
54:13
54:05
28
Peter Wisse
Kamer van Koophandel
55:08
54:52
29
Nick Vogels
Groen Links
55:32
55:18
30
Sinneka Arnoldus
Ministerie van Buite
55:33
55:20
31
Lody Nieuwkerk
ING Bank team 2
55:46
55:38
32
Linda Verhofstad
Kamer van Koophandel
56:14
55:58
33
Harry Shooten
Ministerie van Buite
56:29
56:26
34
Jordy Pronk
Albron B.V.
57:28
57:22
35
Nancy Vingerhoed
Albron B.V.
57:28
57:20
36
Annelies Bosmans
Albron B.V.
57:28
57:20
37
Thérèse Jens
Aegon N.V.
1:00:07
1:00:07
38
Edwin Foppen
ING Bank team 2
1:00:31
1:00:24
39
Kosta Skliris
Groen Links
1:01:44
1:01:31
40
Arnoud Boer
Groen Links
1:03:16
1:03:02
41
Trudy Krom
ING Bank team 2
1:05:53
1:05:46
42
Bert van Alphen
Groen Links
1:07:11
1:06:56
5 KM, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Kramer
Unicef Nederland
21:29
21:17
2
Jeroen van Kaldenhoven
KPMG
21:52
21:52
3
Arjen zondag
ING Bank team 1
22:49
22:38
4
Han Verdijsseldonck
Siemens CST Team
22:49
22:47
5
Wim van der Zwan
W. van der Zwan & Zn
23:36
23:27
6
Jim Teunizen
Brink Groep
24:01
24:01
7
Ron Vogelaar
Hornbach Bouwmarkt &
24:39
24:35
8
Marco de Greef
Brink Groep
25:02
25:02
9
Lennard rodenburg
ING Bank team 1
25:05
24:55
10
Kom Yuu Choi
KPMG
25:07
25:07
11
Hans Hertogh
Siemens CST Team
25:25
25:15
12
Detlef Sembach
Siemens CST Team
25:29
25:18
13
Roland Lucas
ING Bank team 1
25:32
25:22
14
Wendy L'ami
Emerson Process Mana
25:54
25:47
15
Martijn Whien
Steigenberger Kurhau
26:10
26:08
16
Niels van Graafeiland
KPMG
26:13
26:10
17
Arnoud Kuijpers
KPMG
26:26
26:26
18
Ton van Haastrecht
Avery Dennison Team
26:26
26:09
19
Maaike van Dijk
Avery Dennison Team
26:26
26:09
20
Marijn van Rijsewijk
Unicef Nederland
26:27
26:14
21
Ernst van der Leij
Brink Groep
26:28
26:28
22
Anneke Krook
KPMG
26:30
26:30
23
Tony Samaniego Tersmet
ING Bank team 1
26:33
26:23
24
Natascha Baatenburg -
Steigenberger Kurhau
26:39
26:36
25
Jacco Visser
KPMG
26:46
26:42
26
Wim Touw
KPMG
26:50
26:50
27
Bapke van Blokland
Emerson Process Mana
26:55
26:49
28
Frits Nijhof
Siemens CST Team
27:14
27:04
29
Anne-Marie van Graafei
KPMG
27:17
27:12
30
Erwin Lips
Steigenberger Kurhau
27:34
27:31
31
Philippe Corrao
Avery Dennison Team
27:58
27:40
32
Nico Zondag
W. van der Zwan & Zn
27:59
27:50
33
Henry Jalving
Siemens CST Team
28:00
27:56
34
Roos Verdegaal
Avery Dennison Team
28:00
27:42
35
Peter van Swam
Brink Groep
28:17
28:17
36
Gerda Konings
Siemens CST Team
28:29
28:25
37
Janneke Wisgerhof
Brink Groep
28:32
28:32
38
Manon Kragt
Emerson Process Mana
28:33
28:25
39
Edwin kroon
ING Bank team 1
28:43
28:32
40
Rutger Vanderkreekvanl
Steigenberger Kurhau
29:06
29:06
41
P. Marshall
Hornbach Bouwmarkt &
29:08
29:03
42
Suzanne Schnieder
Hornbach Bouwmarkt &
29:08
29:04
43
Liesbeth Rollingswier
Siemens CST Team
29:29
29:24
44
Peter Turenhout
Steigenberger Kurhau
30:08
30:05
45
Sylvana Chan
Emerson Process Mana
30:10
30:05
46
Joop de Hoog
Siemens CST Team
30:21
30:17
47
Wout van der Toorn
Steigenberger Kurhau
30:25
30:24
48
Daniel Nikolic
W. van der Zwan & Zn
30:34
30:25
49
Myrna van den Brink
Brink Groep
30:39
30:39
50
Connie Hemerik
Unicef Nederland
30:41
30:28
51
Pino Grillo
Lóreal
30:52
30:38
52
Friso Wiering
Unicef Nederland
30:54
30:41
53
Leon Alderliesten
Emerson Process Mana
30:58
30:53
54
Sonja
ING Bank team 1
31:09
30:57
55
Aloys van Rest
Unicef Nederland
31:16
31:03
56
Arne Verbrugh
LLiNK De Nieuwe Omro
31:20
31:05
57
Zairah Kahn
LLiNK De Nieuwe Omro
31:21
31:07
58
Marieke van Houten
Steigenberger Kurhau
31:22
31:22
59
John de Gier
Siemens CST Team
31:34
31:31
60
Daphne Vijverberg
ING Bank team 1
31:51
31:41
61
Antsje Hiemstra
Steigenberger Kurhau
31:57
31:54
62
Vincent Vis
Steigenberger Kurhau
31:58
31:58
63
Jane van der Ploeg
Unicef Nederland
31:58
31:47
64
Dhr. Dielbandhoesing
Kamer van Koophandel
32:15
31:58
65
Bianca Jongejan
ING Bank team 1
32:21
32:11
66
Peter van der Pijl
Brink Groep
32:22
32:22
67
Gerard Zwijnenburg
W. van der Zwan & Zn
32:23
32:12
68
Barbara Kathmann
LLiNK De Nieuwe Omro
32:25
32:10
69
Mervi Piironen
Avery Dennison Team
32:29
32:11
70
Edwin Ciere
Siemens CST Team
32:31
32:19
71
Kim van Erp
Lóreal
33:01
32:44
72
Noory Ahmed
Emerson Process Mana
33:26
33:21
73
Silvia Picello
Avery Dennison Team
33:32
33:14
74
Janneke van Geuns
Lóreal
33:33
33:17
75
Jojanneke van Dalen
Avery Dennison Team
33:40
33:25
76
Andre Freijsse
LLiNK De Nieuwe Omro
33:42
33:27
77
Eva Geldorp
Lóreal
33:44
33:27
78
Ron Bax
Lóreal
33:44
33:32
79
Ellen Bergh
Ouwehand Vis
34:03
33:57
80
Richard Kemp
Ouwehand Vis
34:04
33:58
81
Hilco van der Gugten
Ouwehand Vis
34:04
33:58
82
Chris Ouwehand
Ouwehand Vis
34:04
33:58
83
Inge van der Kooij-Oos
W. van der Zwan & Zn
34:19
34:10
84
Sita Dielbandhoesing
Kamer van Koophandel
34:42
34:26
85
Gideon Kanselaar
Emerson Process Mana
34:43
34:37
86
Pauline Leung
Lóreal
34:44
34:28
87
Daniëlle Elias
Lóreal
34:46
34:31
88
Chris Bongaerts
Siemens CST Team
34:58
34:44
89
Joukje de Vries
W. van der Zwan & Zn
36:49
36:40
90
Simone Noordam
ING Bank team 1
37:31
37:19
91
Hester Evenhuis
ING Bank team 1
37:35
37:23
92
Ed Versteeve
Steigenberger Kurhau
37:39
37:35
93
Joyce Zweers
Avery Dennison Team
37:55
37:37
94
Suzanne de Jong
Lóreal
37:56
37:39
95
Sabina Chaou
Kamer van Koophandel
37:56
37:39
96
Mirella Luiten
Kamer van Koophandel
37:56
37:39
97
Danny Peters
Kamer van Koophandel
37:56
37:39
98
Hans Geurts
Ouwehand Vis
41:14
41:07
99
Robert Lems
W. van der Zwan & Zn
42:06
41:57
100
Jeroen Weutsink
Scarlet 'Groep zonde
44:36
44:25
101
Sjoerd Peek
Scarlet 'Groep zonde
44:37
44:25
102
Simone Zweers
Unicef Nederland
45:02
44:50
103
Roy van der Ploeg
Unicef Nederland
46:16
46:03
104
Branca Berkel
Scarlet 'Team spirit
51:55
51:44
105
Rachella de Groot
Scarlet 'Team spirit
51:55
51:44
106
Eva Versteeg
Scarlet 'Team spirit
51:55
51:45
Timing by GatewaY Concepts
Uitslagen.nl
01-10-2005 16:24