Uitslagenlijst Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2005

HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hakim Najib
Rhenen
33:30
2
Eric Borg
Hengelo Ov
34:09
3
Niels Hovy
Maarn
34:43
4
Ben van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
35:19
5
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
35:33
6
Andre Pelgrom
Dronten
37:37
7
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
39:13
8
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
39:31
9
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
41:47
10
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
42:17
11
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
42:25
12
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:26
13
Leendert Gentenaar
Waarder
42:27
14
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
42:56
15
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:17
16
Jan Poelen
Leersum
44:00
17
Ad Gelderblom
Hekendorp
44:12
18
Dirk Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:58
19
Klaas de Ruiter
Veenendaal
45:17
20
Gert Burger
Driebruggen
45:37
21
Lennart van Holsteijn
Rhenen
47:23
22
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
47:50
23
Marnix Reinhard
Woudenberg
48:16
24
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Tiel
48:26
25
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
48:28
26
P. Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:29
27
Leen Blom
Leersum
49:00
28
Eelcon van Holland
Ede Gld
49:16
29
Marten Adema
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:30
30
Ronald van Schoil
Bilthoven
49:50
31
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
50:37
32
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
52:10
33
Henry Oen
Amsterdam
52:20
34
Wouter Verberne
Maarn
58:42
35
Jasper Lokhorst
Leersum
1:04:19
H 40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
33:37
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
36:56
3
Henk Beursgens
Maarssen
37:23
4
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
38:49
5
John Boer
Amerongen
39:46
6
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
40:24
7
Bonne Dodde
Veendam
40:48
8
Bob Schennach
Maarsbergen
40:50
9
Hans Donker
Maarn
41:06
10
Han Stellaard
Beusichem
41:15
11
Bonne Dodde
Veendam
42:01
12
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
43:08
13
Riet ter Horst
Wageningen
43:24
14
Mathieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
44:10
15
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
44:10
16
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
44:33
17
Leo Goes
Houten
44:41
18
Willy Klaassen
Leersum
45:13
19
André Zegeling
Odijk
45:25
20
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
45:51
21
Erik Auee
Maarssen
46:32
22
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
46:32
23
Paul Wiebenga
leersum
46:48
24
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
46:56
25
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
47:06
26
Ray Timmermans
Amsterdam
47:28
27
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:33
28
Egbert van de Woude
Maarn
47:47
29
Ed Broekhuizen
Amerongen
48:18
30
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
48:24
31
Simon van Groningen
Doorn
48:34
32
Peter de Rijk
Houten
49:38
33
Paul Meijers
Amerongen
49:46
34
Frank Konings
Utrecht
49:55
35
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
50:05
36
Jaap Sap
Doorn
50:18
37
Marcel Ritzer
Nijmegen
50:20
38
Adri Risseeuw
Doorn
50:22
39
Sake Hemstra
Amerongen
50:32
40
J. van Straten
Leersum
50:33
41
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:35
42
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:36
43
Ralf Verberne
Maarn
51:00
44
Peter Meulenberg
Doorn
51:27
45
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
51:46
46
Richard Vos
Doorn
51:59
47
Alexandre Schyns
Utrecht
53:38
48
Theo Thijssen
Leersum
53:59
49
Gert Oskam
Amerongen
54:10
50
Jan Bogerd
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:11
51
Jo Rutten
Leersum
54:15
52
Lex van der Vlugt
Leersum
54:21
53
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
54:52
54
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
55:15
55
Jean-Michel Chavernac
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:50
56
Frits Berveling
Leersum
57:08
57
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
58:21
58
Lex de Vries
Amerongen
58:31
59
Arnold IJf
Leersum
1:00:20
60
Rolf M i l l i u s
Oudkarspel
1:02:08
61
Arnold Lokhorst
Leersum
1:07:56
H 50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
37:58
2
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
40:26
3
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
41:21
4
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
42:39
5
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
42:42
6
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
42:52
7
Jan de Hollander
Bilthoven
43:32
8
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
44:21
9
Wil Hovy
Maarn
44:25
10
H.A. de Ceurminckop
Veenendaal
44:39
11
Frank Bottenberg
De Bilt
44:43
12
Joop Soesbergen
Doorn
44:56
13
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:11
14
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:46
15
Jan van Maren
Woerden
46:16
16
Evert van 't Veld
Westbroek
46:27
17
Hoeksma Gert
Leersum
47:32
18
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:43
19
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
48:31
20
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
48:58
21
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
49:42
22
Henny van Megen
Rhenen
49:45
23
Ferdinand van Rep
Veenendaal
50:55
24
Ton Haalboom
Doorn
51:58
25
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
52:49
26
Gert Jan Hiddink
Amerongen
53:15
27
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
54:04
28
Jan Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:46
29
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
1:01:03
30
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
1:01:20
31
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:02:16
32
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:52
H 60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Punt
Rotterdam
43:35
2
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
45:59
3
Frans Kooymans
Maarn
50:59
4
Budding
Veenendaal
52:32
5
Hennie Kemner
Leersum
55:47
6
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
59:30
7
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:07:37
8
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:08:02
9
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:08:57
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kortekaas
Utrecht
40:00
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hoorn Nh
43:18
3
Ruth van de Meijden
Veenendaal
44:00
4
Lilian van Tilburg
Amsterdam
51:05
5
Mirjam Schennach
Maarsbergen
54:09
6
Linda Koot
Barneveld
54:13
7
Lisette Goldberg
Maarn
54:25
8
Heleen de Jong
Utrecht
54:37
9
gabrielle Kuipers
Leersum
54:43
10
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
55:27
11
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
55:31
12
Helga Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:34
13
Janneke van Beijnen
Utrecht
56:13
14
Larissa Dekkers
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:14
15
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
58:45
16
Christi boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
59:11
17
Katalijn Kooper
Amerongen
59:51
18
Denise de Beer
Doorn
59:59
19
Nancy Kreienberg
Leersum
1:00:06
20
Noor van Oerle
Amersfoort
1:00:29
21
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
1:01:18
D 40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Betty Polderman
Woerden
49:56
2
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
50:54
3
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
52:23
4
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
53:40
5
Marise Valk
Amsterdam
53:50
6
Hanneke Hallink
Amsterdam
54:28
7
Neelineke van Schaik
Bilthoven
54:48
8
Tettie Wiechers
Doorn
55:46
9
Richarda Moll
Dodewaard
56:00
10
Ria Mollema
Doorn
56:03
11
Ans Bekker
Doorn
57:22
12
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
57:46
13
Ellen van Kaam
Oudkarspel
1:04:16
14
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
1:08:56
D 50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
44:29
2
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:34
3
Rina Burggraaff
Woerden
48:19
4
Els Gies
Langbroek
52:28
5
Joke Buitinck
Amerongen
54:59
D 60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
54:24
2
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
59:52
3
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
1:08:56
HEREN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrecht
16:58
2
Vito Veerbeek
Zeist
17:04
3
Guus Reygoud
Houten
17:20
4
Cees van Maanen
Rhenen
17:23
5
Jurjen Polderman
Woerden
17:24
6
Alex da Coceicaofreder
Utrecht
17:40
7
Vincent Sokolowski
Veenendaal
18:03
8
Bart Uiterwijk
Veenendaal
18:18
9
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
19:07
10
René van Stralen
Utrecht
20:01
11
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
20:08
12
Andre Knop
Leersum
20:34
13
Reyer demoet
Veenendaal
20:41
14
Mark van Tol
Bussum
20:42
15
Theo Deur
leersum
20:45
16
Ton Wildenberg
Maarssen
20:48
17
Kevin van Groningen
Cothen
21:08
18
Hans Eerens
Utrecht
22:04
19
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
22:18
20
Kees Lambregtse
Doorn
22:21
21
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:40
22
Wim Swarte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:03
23
Chr de Lange
Lienden
24:43
24
Jan Willem Burggraaff
Woerden
25:00
25
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
25:23
26
Gerrit-Jan Land
Maarssen
25:51
27
Ron Sperber
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:55
28
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
26:41
29
Brouwer Klaas
Amerongen
26:43
30
Nick Brandenburg
Leersum
26:46
31
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:57
32
Hans Jooren
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:04
33
Riet van den Heuvel
Linschoten
28:14
34
Frank Kruisdijk
Maarn
28:57
35
Hille Eisen
Amerongen
29:07
36
walther Veltman
Leersum
29:14
37
Alma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
29:41
38
Happy Just de la Pasie
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:12
39
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:15
40
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
32:46
41
J.F.L. Negrijn
Elst Ut
33:06
42
Hans Overbeek
Leersum
37:31
43
Stef van der Grift
Amerongen
1:08:58
DAMES, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
20:11
2
Simone Gouw
Blaricum
20:20
3
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Utrecht
20:21
4
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:07
5
Wilma Luggenhorst
Rhenen
21:32
6
Marijke Gouw
Blaricum
22:20
7
Lucette van Duij
Blaricum
23:00
8
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
23:20
9
Erica Telkamp-Besselin
Doorn
24:32
10
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
25:21
11
Ellen van Mourik-de Ha
Veenendaal
27:13
12
Agaath Bouten
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:41
13
Jese van Schuppen
Zeist
28:21
14
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:44
15
Els Kalkhoven-vd Valk
Amerongen
29:08
16
Rien van Dam-Baggen
Maarn
29:35
17
Hanneke Knop
Leersum
30:00
18
Inge La Rivière
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:15
19
Letty Derksen
Ochten
30:16
20
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
30:17
21
Ellen Meijers
Maarn
30:18
22
Angelique Creemers
Leersum
30:19
23
Marion Verberne
Maarn
30:50
24
Marjan Kruissink
Amerongen
31:16
25
Fleur Knop
Leersum
31:25
26
Brouwer Mia
Amerongen
31:35
27
Sylvia Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:47
28
Donselaar Van
Culemborg
32:45
29
Marianne Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:48
30
Johanna van Veenendaal
Amerongen
34:28
31
De Knijff
Maarsbergen
35:08
32
B.T. Vos
Doorn
35:10
33
Jeanette van de Horst
Maarn
35:20
34
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
35:21
35
Miriam Rutten
Leersum
35:59
36
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
36:06
37
Wil van Hees
Houten
36:31
38
Sonja Blom-Visscher
Leersum
37:29
39
Lot Westerhoudt
Maarn
39:27
40
Karin Boelhouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:21
41
Carola Franken
Culemborg
59:23
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2005 12:00