Uitslagenlijst Boshotel New York marathon trainingsloop

Vlodrop - Zondag 25 september 2005

MAN, 26 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjon Briell
Heythuysen
1:41:50
2
Dolmans
Vlodrop
1:45:34
3
Peter Deceunink
Landgraaf
1:46:19
4
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:48:53
5
Berben Ter Horst
Nederland
1:49:30
6
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
1:50:03
7
Bart Weber
Echt
1:51:39
8
Johan Korten
Weert
1:54:33
9
Ron Jeurissen
Heythuysen
1:58:46
10
Bart van Zijl
Linne
1:59:36
11
Paul Verheggen
Roermond
2:00:47
12
Jordy Meuwissen
Herten
2:02:21
13
Raymond Reijners
Herten
2:04:54
14
Leon Haasen
Echt
2:05:36
15
Roger Moonen
Landgraaf
2:08:44
16
Ton Linssen
Sittard
2:11:17
V35+, 26 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Tongeren
Heerlen
1:52:52
2
Helen Brouns
Roermond
2:32:18
3
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
2:32:32
V45+, 26 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Beurskens
Helden
1:43:07
2
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
2:09:45
3
Gua van Schoorl
Badhoevedorp
2:26:08
4
Annie Oelers-Brouwer
Roermond
2:32:18
5
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
2:36:30
M40+, 26 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
1:34:35
2
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:43:16
3
Karel Smits
Deurne
1:45:44
4
Paul Aendenroomer
Stramproy
1:52:52
5
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
1:55:31
6
Joop Vleeshouwers
Roermond
1:58:21
7
Michael Boer
Puth
2:00:35
8
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
2:00:54
9
Hans Schroots
Roermond
2:01:56
10
Han van Bilsen
Buggenum
2:03:16
11
Ben .A.I .Jatto
Vlodrop
2:05:00
12
Pieter Knelissen
Roermond
2:06:17
13
Jos van Mulken
Herten
2:06:34
14
Ruud Beeren
Roermond
2:08:15
15
Rob Sommers
Roermond
2:10:43
16
Frank Ubachs
Landgraaf
2:32:06
M50+, 26 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Pollen
Reuver
1:41:22
2
Thijs Claessen
Asten
1:47:17
3
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
1:49:19
4
Herman van Kempen
Echt
1:58:21
5
L. Schuren
Linne
2:01:42
6
Ruud Nienhuis
's Gravenmoer
2:11:27
7
Harrie Oelers
Roermond
2:17:21
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelien Feenstra
Amsterdam
52:57
2
Stijntje Bokdam
Haelen
1:00:09
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
41:08
2
Jeroen Dankbaar
Roermond
43:15
3
Roel Grachten
Vlodrop
43:19
4
Raymond Dehing
Thorn
45:49
5
Bart Schmitz
Vlodrop
45:50
6
Z Mechta
Roermond
46:12
7
Berry Brummans
Roermond
46:18
8
pat van hout
47:13
9
Jeffrey cornelis
Roermond
47:37
10
DHR. v Angeren
Amsterdam
49:46
11
Ruyter
Koningsbos
54:38
12
Harrie Thyssen
Linne
58:25
V35+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W. Nyenhuis
Roermond
58:17
2
Nellie Nijssen
Linne
1:02:41
3
Marian Sampers
Herten
1:03:04
4
Linda Vonck
Roermond
1:14:17
V45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Halbeek
Melick
53:45
2
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
53:55
3
Frank Bouts
Roermond
56:50
4
Marie-José Aerohb
Sint Odilienberg
57:11
M40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
42:01
2
Paul Lenaers
Posterholt
42:56
3
T Derks
Sint Odilienberg
45:58
4
Leon Op de Coul
Roermond
46:06
5
Van der Slik
Herkenbosch
46:19
6
Peter Hoeben
Melick
46:29
7
Jos Hovens
Linne
50:10
8
Tof Thomassen
Roermond
51:05
9
M van Dalen
Roermond
54:52
10
P vd Linden
Montfort
58:03
11
Pieter Blauw
Roermond
1:03:07
12
Andre Verheesen
Roermond
1:14:17
M50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derix
Maria Hoop
43:54
2
Peter van der Geld
Roermond
45:56
3
Lambert van Rijswick
Roermond
53:44
4
Clemens Horbach
Roermond
54:11
5
Leo Tillmans
Herkenbosch
54:47
6
Leon Cox
Melick
57:00
7
Ton Schmitz
Melick
57:54
8
J Dolmans
Zeist
1:06:04
9
Wil Hendricks
Stevensweert
1:10:26
10
Harry Vos
Stevensweert
1:10:26
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin van de Mortel
Nederland
25:11
2
Carlijn Roos
Groningen
25:32
3
Margriet Straetemans
Roermond
26:07
4
Gwenny Zeles
Maastricht
28:12
5
Monique Kerpen
Sint Odilienberg
28:40
6
Petra Op de Coul-van R
Roermond
29:18
7
B Consten
Herkenbosch
33:51
8
Betty Hendriks
Nederland
38:06
9
Rosanne
Nederland
38:06
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Nissen
Montfort
18:24
2
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
20:57
3
Jac Knoben
Montfort
22:10
4
Marcel Sikkes
Roermond
22:44
5
Ingmar Smit
Nederland
24:52
6
Hans Gijbers
Deurne
25:24
7
Ruud van Lieshout
Nederland
27:55
8
Luc Bude
Beek Lb
28:13
J-11, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Schroots
Roermond
5:23
2
Ewout Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
6:08
3
Juul Sommers
Roermond
6:09
4
Joel Arends
Herkenbosch
6:18
5
Ralph Boer
Puth
6:34
6
Koen Schroots
Roermond
6:38
7
Phil Huyskens
Herkenbosch
6:40
8
Siem Adriaens
Roermond
6:42
9
Rafaël Groznik
Herkenbosch
6:57
10
Lars Schoones
Sint Odilienberg
7:06
11
Sam Mulders
Vlodrop
7:42
12
Kenneth Ronckers
Herkenbosch
7:45
13
Rutger Lammers
Herkenbosch
8:08
14
Dennie Heinen
Vlodrop
8:14
15
Jelle Curfs
Vlodrop
8:18
16
Maikel Heinen
Vlodrop
9:53
M-11, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soraya Groznik
Herkenbosch
6:19
2
Lois van de Heijden
Vlodrop
7:17
3
Carmen Tegels
Vlodrop
9:14
4
Manya Rutjens
Vlodrop
9:24
5
Veerle Gaal
Vlodrop
9:56
6
Lisa Jongen
Herkenbosch
10:26
J-17, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Schothuis
Herkenbosch
5:03
2
Delano Groznik
Herkenbosch
5:04
3
Willem Jongen
Herkenbosch
5:26
4
Driek Sampers
Herkenbosch
5:59
5
Julian Buizen
Roermond
6:00
M-17, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga Sampers
Herkenbosch
5:53
2
Elke Sommers
Roermond
6:19
3
Laurie van de Vorst
Melick
6:28
4
Imelda Lammers
Herkenbosch
9:11
Uitslagen.nl
25-09-2005 15:20