| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Newline halve marathon
Hattem - Zaterdag 24 september 2005
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Newline Team
1:10:40
8
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
1:20:02
9
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
1:25:00
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Albert Oldenhinkel
Spurt '88
1:23:50
18
Gijs van Korlaar
Triathlon
1:32:20
19
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
1:37:04
20
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:37:55
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:29
5
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:03
9
Andries Udink
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:21
10
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:42:04
12
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:43:03
13
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
1:43:38
VR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
1:22:44
2
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn (RUS)
1:35:48
VR 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Garda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:40:04
M REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Rene Oosterhof
Newline Team
1:31:11
12
Henri van der Linde
Zwolle
1:31:37
13
Jan Boogaard
av "De Gemzen"
1:31:52
26
Frank van Oene
av "De Gemzen"
1:35:38
28
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:36:57
35
Gerrit Bekedam
Laag Zuthem
1:38:21
42
Hendrik Jan Korterink
av "De Gemzen"
1:40:59
52
Theo Frederiks
av "De Gemzen"
1:42:08
62
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:44:53
63
René Brinkman
av "De Gemzen"
1:44:53
67
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:45:28
71
Wilfred Roebersen
av "De Gemzen"
1:46:25
77
Frits Lautenbag
Newline Team
1:47:44
92
Jan Willem Fidder
Loopservice.nl
1:53:10
94
Sjourd Wijdeveld
av "De Gemzen"
1:54:09
105
Rudy van der Linden
av "De Gemzen"
1:56:49
108
Eildert Delger
av "De Gemzen"
1:57:51
110
Heinry Derksen
av "De Gemzen"
2:00:48
114
Marcel van der Meij
Heemskerk
2:03:04
118
Gert Regterschot
Wapenveld
2:06:09
126
Kees Springeling
Veteranen Nederland
2:11:24
127
Mischa Diender
IJsselmuiden
2:14:05
129
Richard de Winter
Beverwijk
2:14:24
V REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M REC, 14,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
50:29
3
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
53:45
6
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:00:45
8
Jan van der Stouwe
Oosterwolde Gld
1:02:28
9
Pieter Pols
av "De Gemzen"
1:04:25
11
Roel van Selling
Dedemsvaart
1:05:14
13
Aris van Amersfoort
Wapenveld
1:06:34
14
Bert Klevringa
De Sprinter
1:06:59
15
Henk Huisman
av "De Gemzen"
1:07:30
20
Bert Bagerman
av "De Gemzen"
1:11:22
25
Erik van Limburg
Wapenveld
1:11:52
27
Jacques Rijk
's-Gravenhage
1:12:00
29
Henk Rieterina
IJsselmuiden
1:12:29
33
Maarten van Maanen
Eindhoven
1:13:15
35
Alphons Kruijver
Heemskerk
1:13:30
38
Herman Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:13:50
44
Paul van Selling
Wageningen
1:15:12
50
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Lent
1:18:43
54
René DeBruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:27
56
Herman Wagtelenberg
Hattem
1:24:58
V REC, 14,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:04:50
6
Henriët Koornberg-Spro
Zwolle
1:10:51
8
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
av "De Gemzen"
1:15:39
20
Margreet van den Hurk
Meppel
1:24:52
26
Mia Oosterhof
Newline Team
1:28:34
28
Ineke van Amelsfort
Kampen
1:31:53
30
Jannie Bredewoud-v d W
Hattem
1:37:29
M REC, 7 ,5 KM(H MIJL)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wilfred van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
28:00
8
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
31:11
9
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
32:10
12
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
33:11
14
Nico Basten
av "De Gemzen"
34:48
16
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
36:43
17
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
37:26
18
Mathijs Betten
Oosterwolde Fr
37:27
24
Simon Feikema
Biddinghuizen
39:58
28
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
40:38
29
Jauke van der Steeg
Apeldoorn
40:42
32
Wim Ramaker
av "De Gemzen"
42:03
33
Geert Winkel
av "De Gemzen"
42:15
39
Poll van der Willem
Alblasserdam
43:54
42
Christan Doorhof
av "De Gemzen"
45:28
43
Floris Dijkslag
Harderwijk
45:51
45
Auke van Selling
Dedemsvaart
46:40
46
Dieks van Eerbeek
Newline Team
48:30
V REC, 7 ,5 KM(H MIJL)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerdien van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
33:50
4
Ada van Beek
av "De Gemzen"
37:38
5
Jessica Bronckhorst
Hattem
38:19
8
Anne-Marije Pors-Maris
Ermelo
41:40
12
Anneke Legtenberg
Apeldoorn
43:18
13
Marieke van de Veen
Apeldoorn
44:12
15
Jennie Spielhagen
Isala '96
45:25
16
Monique Lubach
Gemeente Texel
45:34
17
Catherine Rey
Gemeente Texel
45:49
18
Odile Nitzsche
Gemeente Texel
45:50
25
Anouk Bleekemolen
Biddinghuizen
47:07
31
Inge de Wilde
av "De Gemzen"
51:37
M REC, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk-jan van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
3:42
5
Robert van Lohuizen
De Vlonder
4:03
9
Ruben Schoenmakers
De Vlonder
4:15
14
Jasper van de Beek
De Vlonder
4:25
19
Jorisvan Eikenhorst
De Vlonder
4:38
38
Jessy klein Gasey
De Vlonder
5:55
39
Gernold van de Beek
De Vlonder
5:56
V REC, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rook
Sint Jansklooster
3:52
4
Sophie Driessen
De Vlonder
4:54
5
Jorinde van der Horst
De Vlonder
4:54
6
MAdelon Eggengoor
av "De Gemzen"
5:01
7
Anne an Eikenhorst
De Vlonder
5:18
11
Isabel Schoenmakers
De Vlonder
6:03
14
Natasja de Haan
De Vlonder
6:10
25
Holly Haverkamp
De Vlonder
8:09
27
Rebecca Ansmink
De Vlonder
8:43
28
Lisanne Nikkels
De Vlonder
8:45
31
Michelle van Riessen
De Vlonder
8:59
Uitslagen.nl
25-09-2005 12:00