Uitslagenlijst Brandweerloop

Amstelveen - Zaterdag 24 september 2005

VEMAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Karstanje
Utrecht
36:53
2
Albert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
37:54
3
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
38:03
4
David Smith
Amstelveen
38:34
5
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
38:38
6
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
39:37
7
A Tissoudali
40:13
8
Dick Verhoef
Aalsmeer
40:50
9
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
41:13
10
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
42:54
11
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
43:14
12
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
43:21
13
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
43:55
14
P Rietveld
Amstelveen
45:22
15
Ben Droog
Amstelveen
45:45
16
Leo Zaal
Amsterdam
46:01
17
Rob Broersma
Amstelveen
46:18
18
Gerrie Verschuren
Amstelveen
46:20
19
Gido van Schijndel
Amstelveen
46:40
20
Carver
Almere
46:51
21
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
47:20
22
M Oliemans
Amstelveen
48:06
23
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
49:04
24
Tom Streep
Amsterdam
49:09
25
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
49:11
26
Karsters
Amstelveen
49:16
27
K van Diemen
Uithoorn
49:18
28
HWM Heyman
Amstelveen
49:55
29
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
50:09
30
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
50:47
31
H Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:13
32
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
54:09
33
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
56:16
34
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
56:18
35
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
56:20
36
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
56:21
37
Arthur Stoete
Amstelveen
57:40
38
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
59:31
39
F F Fens
Uithoorn
59:36
40
A Khuurman
Amsterdam
1:01:44
41
A vd Steeg
1:01:44
42
Kees Bruins
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:13
VEVRW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
44:59
2
Ellis Pieterse
Amstelveen
47:09
3
Jeannette Boerop
Amstelveen
47:54
4
Janneke van Lo
Middelburg
50:31
5
Ria Stokkel
Aalsmeer
53:05
6
Angela den Hamer
Aalsmeer
56:11
7
Ikeke Kok
Amsterdam
57:10
8
E E Bloemhard
Amstelveen
57:36
9
Saskia van Todren
Amstelveen
1:03:02
HKMAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Heteren
De Kwakel
34:17
2
Olaf de Kok
Amsterdam
35:56
3
Maikel Luiking
Amsterdam
36:00
4
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:46
5
A Iziyi
Amsterdam
40:26
6
Raymond Wiegman
Amstelveen
42:26
7
Tomas Lahola
Amstelveen
43:42
8
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
44:23
9
Patrick van Dijk
Amstelveen
45:30
10
Paul Hotshagen
Amstelveen
49:35
11
Rene Koning
Amsterdam
49:49
12
Reinier van Oene
Aalsmeer
50:21
13
Dennis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
51:05
14
Dietmar Bosalie
Amstelveen
52:06
15
Wim Hoen
Amsterdam
53:46
16
M A van der Zee
Amsterdam
54:39
17
Herby Ypenburg
Zaandam
54:52
18
Marijn Diemarteau
Uithoorn
56:10
19
Wernald vd Ancker
Amstelveen
56:59
20
Satoshi Yamamoto
Amstelveen
59:38
21
Tjalling Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:00:15
HKVRW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van īt Schip
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:51
2
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
43:50
3
Elizabeth Collingham
Leicsester (GBR)
44:55
4
Diana Gorter
Amstelveen
46:12
5
Sanna Visser
Amstelveen
52:59
6
Nicolette van der Sche
Amsterdam
55:50
7
Hanneke Jansen-Tode
Hoofddorp
56:01
8
Myrthe ten Broek
Amstelveen
59:31
9
Frederique van Gulik
Hilversum
1:00:34
JGD5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Boerop
Amstelveen
19:57
2
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
22:36
3
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
23:30
4
Ricardo Riemslag
Uithoorn
23:36
5
Miki Matsumoto
Amstelveen
24:50
6
Sonja Broersma
Amstelveen
27:51
7
Rick vd Vlist
Amstelveen
30:51
8
Elise Borgstijn
Ter Aar
31:06
9
Thijs Jeroen Kees
Amstelveen
32:33
10
Michelli Kapel
Amstelveen
36:24
11
Robert Kapel
Amstelveen
39:59
12
Naoki Matsumoto
Amstelveen
45:10
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Dunfeld
Amsterdam
19:34
2
Paul vd Voort
Utrecht
19:53
3
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
22:08
4
Niels Schagen
Amsterdam
22:42
5
J Harinck
Amsterdam
23:19
6
B Heuzen
Leimuiden
23:28
7
Wim van der Toel
Oostzaan
24:02
8
Cillian King
Amstelveen
24:34
9
Boris van Hoek
Amsterdam
24:41
10
B A G Paree
Aalsmeer
24:52
11
E E Jansen
Hoofddorp
24:55
12
Z Sasovova
Amstelveen
25:07
13
Jan Meijer
Amstelveen
25:29
14
Martin Zuithof
Amsterdam
25:33
15
Geert Paulides
Amstelveen
25:37
16
Ellen de Kreek
Amsterdam
26:50
17
Kristel Lahuis
Amstelveen
28:02
18
P Jansen
Helmond
28:49
19
I Bartdiuui
Amsterdam
28:53
20
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
29:12
21
Trampe
Amsterdam
29:32
22
Robert de Bree
Zeist
30:33
23
Sonja Kaal
Amstelveen
30:43
24
Desiree Verschuren
Amstelveen
31:05
25
B D Borgstijn
Ter Aar
31:07
26
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
31:58
27
Ayae Matsumoto
Amstelveen
32:49
28
Ton Kapel
Amstelveen
40:08
Brandweer Vereniging Amstelveen dankt Ballast Nedam en De Telegraaf
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2005 09:39