Uitslagenlijst Amicon Singelloop Enschede

Enschede - Zondag 18 september 2005

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Maindi
Kenia
50:14
50:13
2
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:36
54:34
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
55:23
55:21
4
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:06
56:05
5
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
56:07
56:04
6
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:25
58:24
7
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:33
59:31
8
Detmar Roessink
TION
59:52
59:49
9
Sander Elfring
Iphitos
1:02:09
1:02:07
10
Gerkon Prinsen
LVG
1:03:02
1:02:57
11
Nico Bijl
Loopgroep PK
1:05:33
1:05:31
12
Nick Kamers
ASV
1:09:27
1:09:24
13
Rene Roessink
ASV
1:15:36
1:15:02
14
Han Velthuis
LAAC Twente
1:18:22
1:18:12
M40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
56:16
56:15
2
Jan Winters
Veluwe
57:49
57:48
3
Arie Froberg
TION
1:01:17
1:01:14
4
Jan Roosink
AV Rijssen
1:03:00
1:02:59
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:20
1:03:17
6
Marcel Vlutters
Iphitos
1:03:55
1:03:52
7
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
1:04:01
1:03:59
8
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:04:19
1:04:15
9
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:06:35
1:06:31
10
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:09:04
1:08:51
11
A. Wassink
SISU
1:11:08
1:10:55
12
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:52
1:11:46
13
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
1:13:21
1:13:10
14
Rene Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:02
1:15:45
15
Hans Koning ter Heege
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:17:39
1:17:29
M50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Kemerink
LAAC Twente
1:00:08
1:00:07
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:00:54
1:00:52
3
Henk Knol
Losser
1:03:11
1:03:09
4
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:03:34
1:03:31
5
Aert Bakker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:08:09
1:08:03
6
J P Wildevuur
Aquilo
1:09:02
1:08:59
7
Jan Aukes
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:57
1:12:56
8
Maarten J. Welker
Veluwe
1:13:54
1:13:27
9
Juud de Lange
LAAC Twente
1:14:54
1:14:48
10
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
1:15:04
1:14:57
11
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
1:16:34
1:16:29
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:00:09
1:00:07
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:05:24
1:05:22
3
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:11:50
1:11:47
4
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
1:16:37
1:16:29
5
Karin van Veen
LAAC Twente
1:28:22
1:28:13
MREC, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Keijsers
Enschede
59:21
59:18
2
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:02:36
1:02:32
3
Diederik Eijsvogel
Enschede
1:04:05
1:04:02
4
Bennie ten Haken
Enschede
1:04:16
1:04:09
5
Go Ruiter
Enschede
1:05:00
1:04:55
6
Paul de Ruig
Enschede
1:06:13
1:06:09
7
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:07:08
1:07:02
8
Eric Benjamins
Ane
1:08:20
1:07:52
9
Frits Staals
Enschede
1:08:25
1:08:07
10
Ruurd van Eck
Enschede
1:08:49
1:08:38
11
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
1:09:00
1:08:58
12
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:09:17
1:09:12
13
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus- Alstätte (GER
1:10:25
1:10:20
14
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1:10:29
1:10:02
15
Walter Mastboom
Enschede
1:10:46
1:10:26
16
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:11:15
1:11:01
17
Leendert Dokter
Enschede
1:11:19
1:10:52
18
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
1:11:31
1:11:15
19
Rene Epping
Enschede
1:11:35
1:11:18
20
Erik Bosman
Enschede
1:11:41
1:11:38
21
Hendrik Tangenberg
Enschede
1:11:45
1:11:30
22
Ron Sloof
Rijssen
1:11:49
1:11:45
23
G.J. Breukink
Oldenzaal
1:13:19
1:13:05
24
Jan de Jager
Almelo
1:14:13
1:13:20
25
Robert Even
Overdinkel
1:14:19
1:14:11
26
Peter Winters
Borne
1:14:27
1:14:14
27
Rudy van marle
Glane
1:14:28
1:13:50
28
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:14:36
1:14:28
29
H.S.M. ter Woerts
Neede
1:14:39
1:14:30
30
Theo Kok
Enschede
1:14:54
1:14:48
31
Bert Hommes
Enschede
1:15:06
1:14:17
32
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:15:07
1:14:56
33
Stephen Arnoldus
Enschede
1:15:11
1:14:51
34
Bert Huiskes
Borne
1:15:15
1:15:09
35
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:15:50
1:15:37
36
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:16:50
1:16:12
37
Jan Bilterijst
Enschede
1:17:12
1:16:19
38
Paul Eggert
Enschede
1:17:13
1:16:20
39
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
1:17:17
1:17:08
40
Harry Geboers
Borne
1:17:32
1:17:24
41
Martijn Goeman
Groningen
1:18:52
1:17:43
42
Hayke Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
1:18:53
1:18:00
43
Luitzen Freij
Enschede
1:19:09
1:19:01
44
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:19:19
1:18:57
45
Henk Eijsink
Enschede
1:19:50
1:19:09
46
A.L. Steffens
Enschede
1:20:04
1:19:57
47
Geert Dimmendaal
Enschede
1:20:14
1:19:35
48
Ton Goeman
Houten
1:20:52
1:19:46
49
Stephan Ticheler
Enschede
1:20:53
1:20:50
50
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
1:21:03
1:20:54
51
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:21:06
1:20:53
52
Herman Wennink
Enschede
1:21:08
1:20:49
53
Henk de Boer
Enschede
1:21:32
1:21:07
54
Ben David
Enschede
1:21:41
1:20:38
55
Rene Masselink
Enschede
1:21:45
1:21:18
56
Rob Vervoort
Groningen
1:21:49
1:20:42
57
Leeuwenkuijl. J.W.
Borne
1:22:45
1:22:05
58
Karel Nelissen
Enschede
1:22:55
1:21:50
59
Rob Mommer
Enschede
1:23:32
1:22:35
60
Henk Wilms
Hengelo Ov
1:24:06
1:23:16
61
Andre Boerrigter
Hengelo Ov
1:24:37
1:23:45
62
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
1:24:46
1:23:50
63
C. Theusink
Enschede
1:25:05
1:24:35
64
Olav Fijen
Losser
1:25:06
1:24:44
65
Hans Masselink
Enschede
1:25:14
1:24:47
66
H. Weustink
Neede
1:25:42
1:25:34
67
André Groot Zevert
Almelo
1:26:01
1:25:31
68
F. Rosink
Enter
1:26:22
1:26:07
69
Cor Versteeg
Enschede
1:26:43
1:26:09
70
Hero Drenth
Zwolle
1:27:11
1:26:30
71
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1:28:31
1:27:41
72
Edwin Relker
Hengelo Ov
1:28:37
1:28:01
73
Wietze van der Meer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:28:40
1:28:01
74
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:29:24
1:29:00
75
Laurens Ottenschot
Almelo
1:29:54
1:28:51
76
Frank Hannink
Enschede
1:29:55
1:29:09
77
Robert Stuivenberg
Enschede
1:30:02
1:29:42
78
René van Haaften
Enschede
1:31:06
1:30:47
79
Andy Boeinghoff
Enschede
1:31:22
1:30:24
80
Harry Buderman
Hengelo Ov
1:31:36
1:30:59
81
Helmuth ter Braack
Neede
1:34:45
1:34:18
82
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
1:35:04
1:34:25
83
Michel Jonkers
Enschede
1:50:04
1:48:56
VREC, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
Nederland
1:14:38
1:14:19
2
Carina Slingerland
Hengelo Ov
1:20:59
1:20:09
3
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:22:22
1:21:54
4
Silvana Auteri
Haaksbergen
1:23:41
1:23:33
5
Jorieke Boomkamp
Saasveld
1:24:59
1:24:36
6
Lisette Mekenkamp
Saasveld
1:24:59
1:24:35
7
Emmy Peters
Hengelo Ov
1:29:42
1:28:50
8
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:02
1:30:52
9
Corrie Heida
Ede Gld
1:32:40
1:31:59
10
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
1:33:47
1:33:19
11
B. Hottenhuis
Saasveld
1:35:19
1:34:47
12
M. Lenfert
Weerselo
1:35:37
1:35:07
13
Odette Hanstede
Denekamp
1:40:20
1:39:30
14
Marie-Cecile Legdeur
Enschede
1:40:28
1:39:33
15
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
1:42:44
1:42:15
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluys
Wierden
27:44
27:43
2
Michael Pantling
Hengelo Ov
27:59
27:58
3
Frank Pol
Hengelo Ov
28:23
28:23
4
Rinke Klein Entink
Enschede
28:44
28:37
5
Frank Falkmann
Lochem
28:45
28:44
6
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
29:10
29:08
7
J. Wielens
Haaksbergen
29:21
29:18
8
Michel Mulder
Hengelo Ov
29:44
29:43
9
Ton Fiselier
Oldenzaal
29:56
29:54
10
Bert Leusink
Oldenzaal
29:58
29:53
11
Marcel Meinema
Enschede
30:07
30:05
12
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
30:08
30:06
13
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
30:10
30:08
14
B. Kerkwijk
Enschede
30:28
30:26
15
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:35
30:31
16
Hanno Beestman
Zwolle
30:58
30:51
17
Sebastiaan van der Haa
Enschede
30:59
30:43
18
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
31:05
31:02
19
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
31:08
31:05
20
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
31:15
31:10
21
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
31:26
31:23
22
Mohamed Elmeaizi Imran
Enschede
31:29
31:26
23
Emiel Speets
Enschede
31:35
31:30
24
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
31:43
31:34
25
Fikizi Bouaki
Enschede
31:45
31:45
26
Johny Röwer
Enschede
31:49
31:43
27
Wouter van Baaren
Enschede
31:50
31:44
28
Joost Klaase
Enschede
32:30
32:18
29
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
32:44
32:32
30
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
32:51
32:45
31
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
32:56
32:54
32
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
32:57
32:54
33
T. Tochter
Haaksbergen
33:00
32:54
34
Frank v. Marle
Almelo
33:00
32:58
35
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
33:15
33:05
36
Pieter van Tilburg
Enschede
33:18
33:13
37
Bart Riesewijk
Enschede
33:25
33:17
38
Piet van der Zwaag
Enschede
33:30
33:22
39
Milan olde Heuvelt
Hengelo Ov
33:34
33:30
40
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
33:40
33:35
41
Siem Uittenhout
Groningen
33:49
33:44
42
Simon von Mourik
Enschede
33:56
33:03
43
Jon Severijn
Hengelo Ov
33:58
33:44
44
Lambert Gouma
Enschede
34:09
34:05
45
Jeffrey van Dijk
Enschede
34:15
33:36
46
Mark Rigter
Enschede
34:27
34:03
47
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
34:27
34:15
48
Paul Boer
Enschede
34:43
34:38
49
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
34:52
34:46
50
Bas Wind
Enschede
34:52
34:37
51
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
34:56
34:50
52
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
34:58
34:54
53
Ton Vennink
Enschede
35:02
34:52
54
H.Wevers
Enschede
35:02
34:40
55
Marcel Elfring
Overdinkel
35:04
35:01
56
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
35:12
35:03
57
Hans Cornelisse
Enschede
35:15
35:08
58
Arno Kruders
Hengelo Ov
35:27
35:21
59
Abel Hofste
Enschede
35:36
35:07
60
Anne Jan Oosterloo
Enschede
35:39
35:25
61
Rutger Pompe van Meerd
Enschede
35:39
35:22
62
Jordi Boer
Enschede
35:48
35:43
63
Marten van Sinderen
Enschede
35:48
35:24
64
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
36:02
35:50
65
Rene Hoffard
Enschede
36:09
35:54
66
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
36:19
36:13
67
A.L.G. Mensink
Enschede
36:19
36:09
68
Jouke Jeuring
Enschede
36:25
35:38
69
Mathijs ter Haar
Enschede
36:27
36:24
70
Martin Visser
Enschede
36:30
36:22
71
Marco Strokap
Rijssen
36:30
36:16
72
Ivar Hannessen
Borne
36:32
36:29
73
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
36:50
36:13
74
Carel Veldhuis
Neuenhaus (GER)
36:53
35:39
75
Erik Hoogeveen
Enschede
36:55
36:22
76
Erik Derkink
Hengelo Ov
36:55
36:41
77
Huub Filart
Enschede
36:56
36:42
78
Jan Baveld
Enschede
37:00
36:52
79
Cor Kamphuis
oldenzaal
37:05
36:55
80
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
37:08
36:31
81
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
37:09
36:52
82
Bennie Geissler
Losser
37:11
36:59
83
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
37:15
37:02
84
Rob van Eck
Hengelo Ov
37:24
36:28
85
Marcel Balvers
Enschede
37:30
36:51
86
R.W.J. Schlosser
Enschede
37:32
37:09
87
Geert Visscher
Enschede
37:33
36:56
88
Salvatore Wijdenes
Enschede
37:34
37:12
89
Guus Verwers
Almelo
37:42
37:27
90
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
37:51
37:33
91
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
37:57
37:28
92
Andre Beddinkhaus
Enschede
37:58
37:30
93
Rudie vd Walle
De Lutte
37:59
37:27
94
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
37:59
37:38
95
F. Wolbers
Oldenzaal
38:01
37:47
96
Gerrit Lijkondijk
Hoogeveen
38:05
37:31
97
Olav Seliger
Enschede
38:10
37:31
98
Jeroen Kok
Enschede
38:11
38:06
99
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
38:13
37:29
100
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
38:17
37:50
101
Rob van Rooijen
Bentelo
38:17
37:30
102
Berti Hesselink
Enschede
38:29
38:00
103
M.C. Altena
Enschede
38:30
37:51
104
Rochère Varenbrink
Gronau (GER)
38:33
38:02
105
Pieter Simons
Enschede
38:42
38:19
106
Maarten Peddemos
Neede
38:43
38:02
107
Lourens Havenaar
Haaksbergen
38:46
38:38
108
Gilbert Schierboom
Enschede
38:46
38:24
109
Toon Dokter
Enschede
38:47
38:10
110
Herbert Veger
Losser
38:51
38:15
111
Mark Veldscholte
Enschede
38:58
38:09
112
Donald Michelbrink
Enschede
39:00
38:36
113
Jeroen Minnegal
Enschede
39:10
38:57
114
Bob Hooijsma
Enschede
39:23
38:48
115
Jaap Westerink
Enschede
39:24
38:52
116
Herman Krisman
Enschede
39:34
38:12
117
G. Lemmens
Enschede
39:35
39:22
118
Hans Admiraal
Enschede
39:36
39:09
119
Francisco Gimenez
Enschede
39:45
39:32
120
B. Kuipers
Enschede
39:54
39:43
121
Marcel Klos
Enschede
39:54
39:41
122
Richard Engbers
Enschede
39:54
39:47
123
Frits Haselhoff
Enschede
40:03
39:02
124
Rob Vergeer
Enschede
40:08
39:19
125
Paul Collet
Hengelo Ov
40:11
39:26
126
Alex Heijnen
Enschede
40:11
39:40
127
Andre Kerver
Enschede
40:13
39:43
128
G.J. Sotthewes
Enschede
40:19
39:58
129
Willy Lohuis
Enschede
40:21
39:58
130
A. Gerritsen
Enschede
40:23
39:53
131
Kevin van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
40:24
39:55
132
Erik Jan van de Vis
Enschede
40:24
39:24
133
Erik v/d Dolder
Hengelo Ov
40:26
39:41
134
Hennink
Enschede
40:31
39:32
135
Gerrit Groot
Enschede
40:37
40:27
136
G. Vossebelt
Enschede
40:40
39:38
137
Marcel Ekker
Enschede
40:45
40:15
138
B. Goring
Enschede
40:45
40:12
139
J.A. v. Balen
Enschede
40:49
40:17
140
Eric Wermelink
Almelo
40:49
40:18
141
B. Rosenbrand
Enschede
40:52
40:10
142
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
40:59
40:20
143
J.J. Lassche
Hengelo Ov
41:05
40:46
144
Henri Huisman
Enschede
41:12
40:26
145
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
41:13
40:32
146
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
41:24
40:56
147
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
41:25
40:48
148
Bert ter Brugge
Enschede
41:27
41:05
149
Ron Veen
Enschede
41:28
40:53
150
Jurjen van der Helden
Enschede
41:29
40:24
151
A.F. van Saane
Enschede
41:31
40:44
152
Wim de Boer
Enschede
41:40
41:16
153
Johnny ter Huerne
Enschede
41:42
41:10
154
Bennie De Wit
Hengelo Ov
41:42
41:05
155
Erik Berg
Enschede
41:56
40:36
156
Stefan Bouwhuis
Enschede
42:06
41:49
157
Derwin Vuurboom
Enschede
42:19
41:52
158
Duncan Vinke
Enschede
42:21
41:46
159
Marc Woesthuis
Enschede
42:35
42:12
160
Wouter Ehrhardt
Utrecht
42:35
42:19
161
Albert Hoeben
Oldenzaal
42:36
42:18
162
H.Koopman
Enschede
42:41
41:38
163
Henk Eertink
Enschede
42:43
41:57
164
Cristian van de Berg
Enschede
42:45
42:24
165
Jamie Hommes
Enschede
42:48
42:00
166
André Hudepohl
Enschede
42:50
42:24
167
Stefan Klootwijk
Enschede
42:51
42:07
168
Johan Faber
Enschede
42:52
41:57
169
Jeroen Otte
Enschede
42:52
41:57
170
Leo te Vaarwerk
Eibergen
42:55
42:14
171
Appie de Groot
Enschede
43:01
42:44
172
Rutger Tan
Hengelo Ov
43:05
42:09
173
Lourens Meulink
Enschede
43:08
42:21
174
Cor v d Weijden
Enschede
43:09
42:35
175
Paul Heinink
Enschede
43:10
42:38
176
Martijn J. v/d Genugte
Enschede
43:13
42:44
177
Leo Derksen
Enschede
43:20
42:35
178
E. de Winter
Enschede
43:23
43:11
179
W. Bakker
Enschede
43:25
42:43
180
R. Gerrits
Enschede
43:25
42:53
181
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
43:27
42:20
182
Bennie Dost
Enschede
43:29
43:21
183
Daan Wassenaar
Enschede
43:34
42:58
184
H.J. Baltink
Enschede
43:36
43:10
185
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
43:38
43:24
186
F Lasonder
Hengelo Ov
43:39
43:23
187
Roelof Friskes
Enschede
43:44
43:29
188
Marcel Schepers
Enschede
43:45
43:25
189
Rein Tuininga
Enschede
43:47
43:08
190
Nick de Vries
Enschede
43:48
43:04
191
Jan Kloppenburg
Enschede
43:48
43:18
192
M. Colenbrander
Enschede
43:49
42:58
193
C Wiepking
Enschede
43:51
43:09
194
Roy v d Bosch
Enschede
43:52
43:25
195
Marcel Buhrmann
Enschede
43:53
43:25
196
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
43:55
43:21
197
R.J. Heutink
Enschede
43:56
43:12
198
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
44:01
43:05
199
Harry Wagenar
Enschede
44:04
43:26
200
Don Waslander
Enschede
44:05
43:24
201
Jan Nijland
Enschede
44:05
43:29
202
Bert Mulder
Enschede
44:06
43:42
203
Joost Walter
Enschede
44:08
43:28
204
Gerben Kuitert
Enschede
44:10
43:31
205
J. Nijboer
Enschede
44:16
43:46
206
Robin Hauber
Enschede
44:18
43:38
207
Rens Brinkman
Enschede
44:18
43:47
208
Elco Brouwer
Enschede
44:26
44:01
209
Rijk Schipper
Holten
44:33
44:17
210
H. Francken
Enschede
44:37
44:17
211
Mark Reyneker
Oldenzaal
44:41
43:40
212
R.J.Roelofs
Enschede
44:44
44:20
213
S.J.H. Burink
Enschede
44:55
44:17
214
Erik Friskes
Zutphen
44:56
44:10
215
Dennis Rosenbrond
Enschede
44:58
44:17
216
Ab Koetsier
Holten
44:59
44:43
217
Peter Erftemeijer
Amsterdam
45:08
44:38
218
Olivier Baak
Enschede
45:12
44:38
219
Steven van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
45:16
44:47
220
Marcel Reekers
Enschede
45:24
44:37
221
Dennis Coehoorn
Enschede
45:29
45:07
222
Yver Wolberink
Enschede
45:31
45:23
223
Bob Spijker
Enschede
45:37
44:48
224
Peter Alberts
Enschede
45:45
44:47
225
Kel Gerrit
Enschede
45:56
45:37
226
Henry Ipskamp
Enschede
45:59
45:22
227
P. Veenhuis
Enschede
46:01
45:21
228
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
46:03
45:10
229
Naafs
Enschede
46:09
46:01
230
A.J. Bijl
Enschede
46:11
45:59
231
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:18
45:22
232
Rene Knap
Enschede
46:24
45:48
233
Kees Snippert
Hengelo Ov
46:24
45:28
234
Hans Groeliken
Enschede
46:25
45:50
235
L.H. Landkroon
Enschede
46:25
45:16
236
Richard Wijdenes
Almelo
46:28
45:30
237
Han Brinkhuis
Enschede
46:29
45:35
238
H. Hekker
Enschede
46:31
45:36
239
Ties P. Perik
Haaksbergen
46:34
45:55
240
Alexander Klaver
Enschede
46:35
45:32
241
Hans Ludden
Enschede
46:38
45:50
242
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
46:44
45:33
243
Jan Otte
Enschede
46:44
45:49
244
B Bokxem
Enschede
46:45
46:27
245
W.S.A. Mastboon
Enschede
46:54
46:04
246
Arjan Schotmeijer
Enschede
46:58
45:56
247
Niels Kunst
Enschede
47:01
46:10
248
Van Geelen
Enschede
47:01
46:38
249
G. Oude Lansink
Enschede
47:05
46:50
250
S.R. Hamwijk
Enschede
47:11
46:30
251
Marc Oberink
Hengelo Ov
47:16
46:31
252
Eddy Frenay
Enschede
47:18
46:16
253
Mathijs Boerhof
Neede
47:19
46:54
254
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
47:20
46:55
255
Jos Koekkoek op Munste
Enschede
47:23
46:34
256
Peter Teussink
Enschede
47:33
47:00
257
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
47:34
46:53
258
E. Nijholt
Almelo
47:34
46:53
259
Wildeman
Enschede
47:44
47:03
260
E Sluyters
Enschede
47:50
47:07
261
Pieter van der Haak
Enschede
47:53
47:07
262
Klaas Woudstra
Enschede
48:08
47:45
263
Clemens Falkmann
Borne
48:12
47:14
264
Marcel Schuite
Enschede
48:16
47:25
265
Richard Schoeman
Enschede
48:43
47:32
266
Paul Benistant
Enschede
48:49
47:55
267
J. Bouwhuis
Enschede
48:54
47:58
268
M. Bossink
Terborg
48:55
48:13
269
Marcel Hemmer
Enschede
48:55
47:53
270
H. Glandrup
Enschede
48:58
47:51
271
Rob Besling
Enschede
49:03
48:03
272
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
49:05
48:23
273
Bernard Weeink
Hengelo Ov
49:07
48:09
274
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
49:12
48:49
275
Herman Hassing
Enschede
49:12
48:55
276
Ludo Korteman
Haarlem
49:16
48:11
277
Jan-Hendrik Heutink
Enschede
49:18
48:32
278
Pieter Berends
Enschede
49:19
48:33
279
C. Woudstra
Enschede
49:25
48:48
280
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
49:26
48:42
281
Marcelinus Gierveld
Enschede
49:28
48:31
282
C. M. Leferink
Enschede
49:29
49:07
283
Robert Cruiming
Enschede
49:34
48:28
284
Henny Spijker
Enschede
49:42
48:48
285
Rudi Gort
Enschede
49:59
49:21
286
Ronnie Smit
Enschede
50:00
49:23
287
Johnny van den Berg
Enschede
50:04
49:05
288
Ronnie Reichart
Enschede
50:07
48:57
289
Maarten van Sinderen
Enschede
50:11
48:47
290
Andries Woudstra
Enschede
50:12
49:41
291
Michel de Jong
Enschede
50:30
50:10
292
Watze Ruiter
Enschede
51:12
50:43
293
Jan Volbers
Enschede
51:40
50:57
294
Eddie Bruins
Enschede
51:49
50:41
295
H. Bakker
Enschede
51:58
51:14
296
E. Bies
Enschede
52:45
51:20
297
R. Glandrup
Enschede
52:45
51:20
298
Jean-Pierre Arp
Enschede
52:52
52:09
299
Ramon van Overveld
Enschede
53:07
52:18
300
Werner Mekkelholt
Enschede
53:48
53:23
301
Nico Wilderman
Enschede
53:57
53:32
302
Jaap Hoogeveen
Enschede
53:59
52:57
303
Jos Helmink
Enschede
54:44
53:55
304
Jamal Boual
Enschede
55:07
55:02
305
Bertram Bergink
Enschede
55:25
54:23
306
Ramon Levink
Enschede
58:12
57:54
307
W. Timmerman
Enschede
58:34
57:46
308
F.H Pereboom
Enschede
1:02:05
1:00:55
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van Marle
Almelo
30:39
30:37
2
Joyce Oude Rengerink
Hengelo Ov
34:01
33:57
3
Reina Visser
Neede
34:50
34:46
4
Monica Brivio
Enschede
35:09
35:00
5
Aly Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
35:37
35:32
6
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
36:08
35:53
7
N. van Lier
Enschede
37:27
37:19
8
Mieke Brouwer
Enschede
38:26
37:51
9
Anne Marie Lohuis
Enschede
38:26
38:03
10
Simone ter Heegde
Enschede
38:28
37:43
11
Anne-José van Baaren
Enschede
38:52
38:32
12
Elly Koning
Enschede
38:53
38:08
13
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
39:05
38:51
14
M. Vekerdi
Enschede
39:11
39:05
15
M. Mastboom
Enschede
39:25
39:06
16
Renske Francken
Enschede
39:29
39:12
17
Muller
Enschede
39:33
39:21
18
Nouk Tanke
Groningen
39:35
39:20
19
Ans Scholte
Enschede
39:40
39:25
20
R. Vossers
Enschede
39:43
39:05
21
Rosemarie smit
Epe
39:51
39:28
22
Jolanda Heinink
Enschede
40:06
39:51
23
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
40:45
40:29
24
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
40:48
40:33
25
Anneke Vegter
Haaksbergen
40:56
40:45
26
Mariola Dieperink
Enschede
41:17
40:23
27
Marijn Huijing
Enschede
41:30
41:14
28
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
42:02
41:40
29
Marjolein Smit
Wageningen
42:06
41:43
30
Rianne Kappert
Enschede
42:15
41:14
31
Ingrid Rijksen
Enschede
42:16
41:59
32
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
42:17
41:31
33
Hannie Jansen
Oldenzaal
42:25
42:15
34
H. Bos
Enschede
42:35
42:00
35
Monique van Dijk
Haaksbergen
42:36
41:59
36
Anja Hoeben
Oldenzaal
42:37
42:19
37
Christine Weernink
Enschede
42:38
41:51
38
Wietske van Dijk
Wageningen
42:51
41:52
39
Margreet Faber
Enschede
42:52
41:57
40
Floor Hesselink
Denekamp
42:53
42:12
41
Maaike de Groot
Enschede
43:00
42:43
42
Alie Rozenberg
Enschede
43:08
42:28
43
A. Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
43:18
42:20
44
Els Dijkstra
Enschede
43:21
43:12
45
Martha Pelgrim-Oosting
Enschede
43:34
43:25
46
Karin de Vries/Kamping
Hengelo Ov
43:48
43:14
47
Lynn Veldink
Enschede
43:49
43:15
48
Karen van de Vis
Almelo
43:52
42:53
49
Yvette Engbers
Enschede
44:06
43:49
50
Noortje Heeremans
Enschede
44:16
43:59
51
Gerrie Broeders
Enschede
44:24
43:55
52
Rogien Averink
Enschede
44:57
44:08
53
Nardy Teussink
Enschede
45:06
44:33
54
Linda Gelhever
Hengelo Ov
45:08
44:12
55
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
45:10
44:53
56
E Jansse van Noordwijk
Enschede
45:13
44:36
57
Ilse Boerhof
Enschede
45:26
45:00
58
L.Kouwenhoven
Den Haag
45:26
45:06
59
Jacky Boksem-kouwenhov
Enschede
45:26
45:05
60
Sabine van Vugt
Enschede
45:32
45:03
61
Marieke Schrap
Enschede
45:32
44:54
62
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
45:47
44:44
63
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
45:56
45:09
64
Manon Nijland
Enschede
45:59
45:24
65
Silvia Achterberg
Enschede
45:59
45:43
66
Lucie B.M. Welker
Ugchelen
46:09
45:42
67
Marijke Röwer-Lowes
Enschede
46:18
45:26
68
M. Marsman
Enschede
46:20
46:02
69
Frida Bilterijst
Enschede
46:34
45:42
70
Elske Grootjes
Enschede
46:37
45:43
71
Monique Wijlens
Enschede
46:45
46:27
72
Margreet van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
46:52
46:08
73
Simone Freij
Enschede
47:00
46:06
74
Lisabel Friskes
Zutphen
47:02
46:16
75
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
47:03
45:59
76
J. Westendorp
Enschede
47:13
46:40
77
Verdriet
Enschede
47:14
46:41
78
Hanny Kouwenhoven
Enschede
47:21
46:59
79
Maike Spijker
Enschede
47:29
46:35
80
Saskia Lunter
Enschede
47:34
46:35
81
Cindy van der Meer
Enschede
47:35
46:52
82
Vera M. Welker
Enschede
47:39
47:10
83
Anneloes Hak
Enschede
47:44
46:50
84
Jane Groenendijk
Hengelo Ov
47:54
47:36
85
Ineke Logt
Enschede
47:55
47:20
86
Loyse ten Kate
Duiven
48:06
47:04
87
Joke van Bussel
Enschede
48:25
47:38
88
Sonja Tabak
Bentelo
48:28
47:46
89
Marijke Burghoorn
Enschede
48:28
47:29
90
Kirsten Boelen
Enschede
48:30
47:58
91
Carla Spiele
Oldenzaal
48:33
47:33
92
Joss Schrijver
Enschede
48:38
48:06
93
Annerie Dijks
Enschede
48:38
48:06
94
Gré Alink
Hengelo Ov
48:45
48:22
95
Evelien van Dijk
Enschede
48:52
47:54
96
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
49:02
48:13
97
Jannie Haak
Geesteren Ov
49:03
48:13
98
Monique Bijlsma
Eibergen
49:07
47:56
99
Veronique Hassing
Enschede
49:13
48:55
100
Elsbeth Meulink
Enschede
49:18
48:31
101
Evelien Vogelaar
Arnhem
49:20
48:29
102
Sanne bos
Enschede
49:20
48:43
103
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
49:21
48:45
104
Natasja Venneman
Enschede
49:29
49:07
105
Mayke Klaassen
Arnhem
49:31
48:40
106
Gretha Mensink
Enschede
49:32
48:49
107
Ingrid Broens
Haaksbergen
49:34
48:50
108
Monique Krisman
Enschede
49:50
48:42
109
Irene Bruijn
Groningen
49:50
48:45
110
Belinda van Oenen
Enschede
49:54
49:22
111
Danielle Kreeft
Enschede
49:54
49:22
112
M ter Woerds-Florijn
Neede
50:20
49:42
113
Carolien Agterbosch
Enschede
50:22
50:01
114
Wendy Beetsma
Arnhem
50:22
49:31
115
Sandra Nienhuis
Enschede
50:24
49:26
116
Sandra Lankwarden
Enschede
50:24
49:36
117
Madelon Dijks
Enschede
50:25
49:37
118
Sabine Bierman
Enschede
50:26
49:34
119
Sabine Steenberg-vd Ve
Enschede
50:26
49:34
120
A. Bevers
Enschede
50:31
49:45
121
Riet Schäning
Enschede
50:33
49:45
122
Marianne Witvoet
Enschede
50:33
49:48
123
Joppe Slosser
Enschede
50:42
49:43
124
Angelika Huser
Enschede
50:44
49:45
125
M.A. Colenbrander
Enschede
50:46
49:55
126
Riette Kesler
Enschede
51:12
50:42
127
Trees van der Zee
Haarlem
51:13
50:08
128
Kaasschieter
Barneveld
51:15
51:00
129
Stefanie Buikema
Enschede
51:27
51:08
130
Marjo Raben
Enschede
51:33
50:49
131
Miranda Fox
enschede
51:34
50:49
132
Marianne Krijnsen
Enschede
51:36
50:28
133
Wendy Falkmann
Hengelo Ov
51:58
51:00
134
Yvonne Broekhuis
Enschede
52:18
51:18
135
Tony v.d. Ploeg
Enschede
52:19
51:18
136
Monique Pascale Müller
Enschede
52:19
51:22
137
M. Ygosse
Enschede
52:39
52:06
138
C. tuyl
Enschede
52:39
52:05
139
Saskia Ganeshi
Enschede
53:00
52:02
140
A.M. Bult-Wentsch
Enschede
53:08
52:18
141
Mariët Hemmer
Enschede
53:08
52:09
142
Marrit Muller
Enschede
53:49
53:30
143
Astrid ter Meer
Enschede
53:49
53:29
144
Odette Klaver
Enschede
54:00
52:58
145
Lya Duiveman
Enschede
54:13
53:11
146
Jacqueline Korpershoek
Enschede
54:27
53:30
147
Alette de Leeuw
Enschede
54:37
53:59
148
Astrid Steghuis
Enschede
54:38
53:47
149
Anky Jacobse
Enschede
54:45
53:56
150
Lotte van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
55:02
54:11
151
Suzan Muis
Enschede
55:23
54:22
152
Corina Steenkamp
Enschede
55:29
54:52
153
Hermien Lubach
Enschede
55:29
54:53
154
Maureen Gortemaker
Denekamp
55:30
54:40
155
Silvia Pasquadibiscegl
Enschede
55:40
55:37
156
Andrea von Rotz
Enschede
56:00
55:00
157
Karen Fonferek
Enschede
56:16
55:20
158
Ester Heupers
Enschede
56:17
55:14
159
Karin Wildeman
Enschede
56:18
55:53
160
E. Koopmans
Enschede
56:26
55:24
161
Sandra Grevink
Enschede
56:26
55:24
162
Joly Picauly
Almelo
57:10
56:32
163
Renate Volmer
Arnhem
57:10
56:33
164
HB Vos
Neede
57:18
56:37
165
Monique Veenstra
Enschede
57:28
56:45
166
Karin de Jong
Enschede
58:11
57:53
167
Judith Nachtegaal
Enschede
58:56
57:48
168
Marjolein Niessink
Enschede
58:57
58:37
169
G. Perboom
Enschede
1:02:06
1:00:55
170
Marita Visser
Enschede
1:36:08
1:35:42
MBEDR, 5 EM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Franke
Saxion Hogeschool
27:23
27:21
2
Melvin van de Voet
Saxion Hogeschool
28:28
28:27
3
Harry Dijk
Polaroid Europa bv
29:02
29:01
4
Ben Platier
Saxion Hogeschool
29:23
29:22
5
Dennis de Vries
1 - Mediant GGZ
29:35
29:32
6
Tobias Schaar
Polaroid Europa bv
29:54
29:50
7
A. Bremer
Rabobank Enschede-Ha
30:18
30:18
8
Richard Kerver
1 - Sport S. Roessin
30:21
30:18
9
Hans Engbers
Saxion Hogeschool
30:25
30:22
10
Ronald Rumawatine
1 - Mediant GGZ
30:29
30:28
11
Leo Belshof
2 - Netwerkstad
30:34
30:32
12
Hans Koier
3 - Netwerkstad
31:23
31:18
13
Daan Wever
1 - Sport S. Roessin
32:17
32:11
14
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank Enschede-Ha
32:53
32:50
15
Joost Singer
1 - Mediant GGZ
33:16
33:10
16
Roy Evers
1 - Woongroep Twente
33:37
33:13
17
Dennis Strikker
1 - Woongroep Twente
34:17
34:05
18
Henrie Ploeg
1 - Sport S. Roessin
34:29
34:24
19
Nico Haarman
3 - Netwerkstad
34:34
34:30
20
Paul van der Tuuk
1 - Mediant GGZ
34:54
34:48
21
Dirk Odink
Saxion Hogeschool
35:42
35:34
22
Piet Rutgers
1 - Woongroep Twente
35:43
35:29
23
Ronald Ellenbroek
2 - Woongroep Twente
36:17
35:53
24
Ruud Kolthof
2- Sport S. Roessing
36:22
36:11
25
Marcel Vreriks
2 - Amicon - Menzis
36:37
36:28
26
Paul Scheltinga
Polaroid Europa bv
36:54
36:40
27
Richard Kokhuis
4 - Netwerkstad
36:57
36:27
28
Dick Lemmens
Polaroid Europa bv
37:02
36:48
29
Christiaan Elferink
3 - Netwerkstad
37:34
37:12
30
Edward Ballast
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom
37:41
37:15
31
Ruud ter Huurne
1 - Sport S. Roessin
37:57
37:47
32
Hans Engelbertink
2 - Woongroep Twente
38:08
37:43
33
Toon Jongbloed
3 - Netwerkstad
38:28
38:17
34
Roy Siemerink
1 - Amicon - Menzis
38:37
37:58
35
Gerrit Altena
2 - Netwerkstad
38:41
38:27
36
Hans Jannink
3 - Netwerkstad
38:48
38:16
37
Jans Ties
2- Sport S. Roessing
38:49
38:38
38
hr. Donkers
Pominenten Netwerkst
39:13
38:39
39
Stephan Knuppel
2 - Brandweer Ensche
39:19
38:59
40
hr. Goudt
Pominenten Netwerkst
39:42
39:09
41
Matthijs Fremery
2 - Mediant GGZ
39:49
39:38
42
Edwin Heeremans
5 - Netwerkstad
39:53
39:23
43
Ben Kotterink
4 - Netwerkstad
40:53
39:49
44
Andre Assink
2 - Netwerkstad
40:53
39:50
45
Bas Koens
2 - Brandweer Ensche
41:09
40:48
46
Patrick Peezenkamp
1- Brandweer Ensched
41:09
40:49
47
Hennie Christenhusz
3 - Woongroep Twente
41:23
40:55
48
Joop Kuiper
5 - Netwerkstad
41:28
40:37
49
René Kalsbeek
4 - Woongroep Twente
41:40
41:10
50
Jan Engelbertink
3 - Woongroep Twente
41:46
41:20
51
Andries Toering
3 - Woongroep Twente
41:47
41:19
52
Paul Vogel
2- Sport S. Roessing
41:53
41:08
53
Eric Stegehuis
6 - Netwerkstad
41:54
41:02
54
Bert Venekamp
4 - Netwerkstad
42:19
41:52
55
Arno Weppel
2 - Woongroep Twente
42:20
41:55
56
Joop Oelen
6 - Netwerkstad
42:36
41:43
57
Mario van Beek
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom
43:10
42:45
58
Stoffer Minkjan
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom
43:24
42:59
59
Hermen Nijkamp
2 - Brandweer Ensche
43:38
43:18
60
Roy Hamhuis
1- Brandweer Ensched
44:04
43:43
61
Rene Kuiphuis
1 - Amicon - Menzis
44:17
43:38
62
Chris Schrik
1- Brandweer Ensched
44:38
44:18
63
hr. Hassink
Pominenten Netwerkst
44:47
44:13
64
Han Koning ter Heege
4 - Woongroep Twente
45:22
44:52
65
Gerben Boek
2 - Netwerkstad
46:07
45:28
66
Martin Fleer
1 - Netwerkstad
46:46
45:54
67
Bert Hofstede
1 - Netwerkstad
48:04
47:20
68
Paul Salakory
6 - Netwerkstad
53:14
52:21
69
Gerard Wisselo
1- Brandweer Ensched
58:33
58:29
VBEDR, 5 EM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Wegdam
1 - Netwerkstad
38:13
38:05
2
Trudy Tanke
2- Sport S. Roessing
39:35
39:20
3
Marjo Slootjes
Polaroid Europa bv
41:41
41:28
4
Semir Zeyrek
4 - Netwerkstad
41:49
40:44
5
Etty Vroom
2 - Mediant GGZ
42:09
41:58
6
Jose Harmelink
2 - Mediant GGZ
42:47
42:36
7
Estelle Romkens
2 - Mediant GGZ
44:43
44:25
8
Ria Meijerink
2- Sport S. Roessing
44:53
44:37
9
Janine Veneklaas
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom
44:55
44:30
10
Tsong Ying Wang
4 - Netwerkstad
45:05
44:39
11
Annelies Goedhart
1 - Netwerkstad
45:12
44:28
12
Truus Overgoor
5 - Netwerkstad
45:34
44:40
13
Ingrid Hutter
5 - Netwerkstad
46:20
45:26
14
Ria Geerdink
1 - Amicon - Menzis
48:24
47:43
15
Ellen Kalsbeek
4 - Woongroep Twente
48:29
47:57
16
Dyenne Moddejonge
Rabobank Enschede-Ha
49:47
48:33
17
Ellen Ravenshorst
Rabobank Enschede-Ha
52:27
51:17
18
Edith Wormgoor
Rabobank Enschede-Ha
1:00:47
59:33
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2005 19:05