Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Hoogland

Amersfoort - Zondag 18 september 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Addy de Kort
Veghel
1:09:56
2
Rene van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
1:13:23
3
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:16:51
4
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
1:17:00
5
Stam
Nieuwerkerk
1:17:39
6
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:17:58
7
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
1:18:43
8
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
1:19:50
9
Hans van de Pol
1:21:37
10
Marino Verhaar
Amersfoort
1:21:43
11
Tommy Zomerschoe
1:22:12
12
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
1:26:45
13
Martijn Schenk
Tartl├ętos
1:26:52
14
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten
1:27:14
15
R de Wit
Obbicht
1:27:39
16
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
1:28:30
17
Dudley Felies
Altis
1:29:08
18
Marco Nijboer
Raalte
1:29:18
19
Verbeek
Triathlon
1:29:56
20
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:31:28
21
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:31:59
22
Cas Schreurs
Meppel
1:32:57
23
Marcel Derksen
Veluwe
1:33:43
24
Spaapen
Purmerend
1:34:19
25
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:34:21
26
Eddy v.d. Weerd
Baarn
1:35:18
27
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
1:35:22
28
L.J.Tijuis
Almere
1:35:24
29
Christiaan Andriessen
Delft
1:35:27
30
C.F.M. Meijers
Hoogland
1:35:29
31
G.B.W.Tijhuis
Altis
1:36:26
32
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:36:47
33
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:37:17
34
E.P.G. Meijer
Triathlon
1:37:23
35
Eric Veltman
GAC Hilversum
1:38:51
36
Hennie Holtman
Hellas
1:39:02
37
S.Mandema
Amersfoort
1:39:36
38
W. Mulder
Triathlon
1:39:41
39
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
1:39:55
40
Andre Sterkenburg
OSM '75
1:40:38
41
J.C. Uittenbogaard
Hoogland
1:40:53
42
Rob Delhez
Amersfoort
1:41:18
43
Luuk van Aller
Amersfoort
1:41:34
44
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:42:13
45
Marc Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:42:35
46
Niels Wallet
Altis
1:42:39
47
Rob van Soeren
Triathlon
1:43:13
48
Mark van der Bend
Amersfoort
1:43:34
49
Rinie van Drie
Amersfoort
1:43:46
50
J. van 't Klooster
Zeist
1:44:33
51
Bernard Neijzen
Leusden
1:45:53
52
Harm Matema
Amersfoort
1:46:01
53
Reinoud Burggraaf
Amersfoort
1:47:17
54
Eric Reijnhout
Amersfoort
1:47:35
55
Joost korten
Leusden
1:48:16
56
Vincent vd Oetelaar
Best
1:50:06
57
Hans van der Waaij
Nijkerk
1:50:50
58
Vergunst
Amersfoort
1:50:56
59
G.van den Berg
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:51:06
60
Jappie van Deuveren
Boxtel
1:51:11
61
Rudy Holt
Leusden
1:51:12
62
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:51:13
63
Dick van Beld
Haarlo
1:52:12
64
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
1:52:28
65
Patrick Schuurman
Triathlon
1:52:41
66
Sven Horsten
Triathlon
1:52:58
67
Marco Doeland
Amersfoort
1:53:23
68
M. Koersma
Zwolle
1:54:25
69
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:54:25
70
F.S. Andringa
Harderwijk
1:54:27
71
Igor Glattli
Amersfoort
1:56:24
72
Daniel Bulthuis
Hoogland
1:56:51
73
E.van de Luitgaarden
Amersfoort
1:57:14
74
E.M.C. Delhez
Amersfoort
1:57:27
75
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:57:42
76
G. van Ravenhorst
Altis
1:57:49
77
Siebren Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:57:52
78
van Veen
Leusden
1:57:55
79
T.B. den Boer
Leiden
1:58:27
80
Ben uittenbroek
Altis
1:58:38
81
Frank de Gooijer
Altis
1:58:40
82
Loek Landman
Amersfoort
1:58:41
83
E. Spreeuwers
AV Houten
1:58:50
84
P.J. van Herpen
Altis
1:59:19
85
E. Knorren
Zeewolde
1:59:31
86
Frits van Ingan
Altis
2:00:09
87
Edwin Vels
Zeewolde
2:00:30
88
Johan Kroesen
Amersfoort
2:00:55
89
Alex van Velde
Amersfoort
2:01:50
90
J.C.Sitters
Altis
2:01:53
91
Teunisse
Purmerend
2:01:55
92
K.Springeling
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:08
93
F. Reekers
Den Haag
2:02:50
94
Co Post
Amersfoort
2:05:12
95
R.Duim
Amersfoort
2:05:34
96
E.H.Imming
Best
2:06:37
97
Edwin Moen
Altis
2:08:29
98
P.G. Weijermans
Amersfoort
2:08:36
99
Erwin Mulder
Amersfoort
2:09:01
100
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
2:12:32
MM40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Huijgens
Triathlon
1:16:09
2
Ben Vial
Soest
1:17:23
3
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:17:38
4
Manuel Jose
U-Track
1:17:44
5
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:18:23
6
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:19:24
7
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:19:32
8
Rob de Vries
Leusden
1:19:57
9
Rick Driessen
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:25
10
Onno Pouw
Triathlon
1:22:05
11
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:31
12
Luc Kepers
Altis
1:26:11
13
Rik Bos
Bunschoten
1:26:20
14
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:26:38
15
Carel Pouwels
Amersfoort
1:26:53
16
Arjan Stegeman
Zuidbroek
1:27:01
17
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
1:27:18
18
Jan Otten
Loosdrecht
1:28:24
19
Joost Pieterse
Amersfoort
1:28:30
20
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
1:29:09
21
Teun van bruggen
Triathlon
1:29:11
22
H.Kabos
Ede
1:29:57
23
Johan van Buuren
Vlaardingen
1:30:00
24
Eduard van Munster
Leusden
1:30:12
25
Johan v.d. Laar
AV Nijkerk
1:30:48
26
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
1:31:12
27
Jaap Lemereis
Altis
1:31:18
28
J.Weerman
Altis
1:31:24
29
E. Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:31:25
30
Eric Oude Egberink
Altis
1:31:36
31
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
1:31:41
32
Richard Hol
Triathlon
1:31:57
33
Jan Amato
Ciko '66
1:32:35
34
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen
1:33:48
35
Tonny Neplenbroek
Soest
1:33:50
36
Fred v. Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:34:15
37
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:34:20
38
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:34:45
39
Eric Kuijer
AV Nijkerk
1:34:47
40
Rob Bannink
Triathlon
1:35:25
41
Wim de Graaff
Leusden
1:35:42
42
Rave
Amersfoort
1:35:50
43
Freriks
Geldermalsen
1:35:53
44
J.M.H. Tijhuis
Almere
1:35:53
45
Rob v. Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:35:56
46
Guus Kammelt
AV Nijkerk
1:36:01
47
Wim Lubberts
Athlos
1:36:21
48
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:36:31
49
Wim Mercuur
BAV
1:36:48
50
Paul Procee
Altis
1:37:07
51
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:37:15
52
Marcel vd Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:37:16
53
Marchel Norberhuis
Amersfoort
1:37:22
54
Wouter Dirks
Leusden
1:37:31
55
R. Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
1:37:37
56
Lex Corbijn
Laak en Eemhoven
1:37:41
57
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
1:37:48
58
Arjan Langendam
Hoogland
1:37:59
59
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:38:18
60
Masselink
Amersfoort
1:38:39
61
Cees Peet
Altis
1:38:55
62
Alex Henskens
Altis
1:38:57
63
Wim Horst
Triathlon
1:38:59
64
Hans van Oosteren
Altis
1:39:14
65
F.Baars
Alkmaar
1:39:17
66
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
1:39:19
67
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:39:35
68
Arie Cijfer
Amersfoort
1:39:59
69
Wim van Koelen
Altis
1:40:04
70
Henk Sevink
Triathlon
1:40:30
71
M. Eijbergen
Hoogland
1:40:36
72
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
1:40:43
73
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
1:40:46
74
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:41:14
75
Henk van de Hoek
Amersfoort
1:41:19
76
Marcel Bok
Triathlon
1:41:42
77
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:41:44
78
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
1:41:57
79
Arno Bruins
Altis
1:42:11
80
Jan Kapteijn
Altis
1:42:33
81
Andre Vlot
Zevenaar
1:42:36
82
W. Roes
Altis
1:43:03
83
Andere de Vreede
Altis
1:43:24
84
Verzijl
Harderwijk
1:43:39
85
E Snijder
Triathlon
1:44:00
86
Moons
Amersfoort
1:44:00
87
Dick Spreewers
Amersfoort
1:44:02
88
Fons van der Lucht
Altis
1:44:52
89
Wouter van Essen
Amersfoort
1:45:00
90
Jan Broeks
Amersfoort
1:45:07
91
G. Fuchs
Hoogland
1:45:13
92
Henk van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:46:00
93
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
1:46:04
94
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
1:46:22
95
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:46:56
96
Andre Loogman
Laak en Eemhoven
1:47:11
97
Wilfred Herder
Hooglanderveen
1:47:57
98
Carel Martens
Leusden
1:48:56
99
Erik Pluim
Amersfoort
1:49:47
100
G. Vuist
Altis
1:51:07
101
Michel Dupont
Leusden
1:51:08
102
Aris Jan Rijnsburger
Den Haag
1:51:11
103
Gerrit van Gessel
Triathlon
1:51:47
104
R.E.B. Analbers
Hoogland
1:52:07
105
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:52:42
106
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
1:53:02
107
Kees van Eijk
Amersfoort
1:53:40
108
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk
1:54:23
109
A.X. Kappers
Leusden
1:54:24
110
Sjon van 't Hof
Amersfoort
1:54:37
111
John Waltman
Altis
1:55:11
112
J.S.P. Berben
Triathlon
1:55:52
113
M. de Roller
Loopservice.nl
1:56:25
114
A. Bakker
Hoogland
1:56:36
115
Kees Paap
Triathlon
1:56:59
116
J.P. Killian
Amersfoort
1:57:06
117
Jeroen Piersma
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
1:57:45
118
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
1:58:13
119
M. Hilhorst
Hoogland
1:58:18
120
niko paap
Triathlon
1:58:36
121
Geert Fuchs
Hoogland
1:59:47
122
Lex Hartman
Amersfoort
2:00:02
123
Albert van Leur
Amersfoort
2:00:12
124
Joost van Leur
Amersfoort
2:00:13
125
Leon Ducheine
Triathlon
2:02:22
126
W.A. Vermeulen
Amersfoort
2:10:49
127
W.N. Noordhoff
Altis
2:10:50
128
Peter Fernig
Amersfoort
2:12:19
129
Luuk Spreeuwers
AV Houten
2:13:16
130
M. Vegting
Amersfoort
2:15:25
MM50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:18:16
2
Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:29
3
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
1:23:21
4
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
1:26:32
5
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:27:18
6
Michael Vocke
Altis
1:29:05
7
Hans Kersten
Huissen
1:31:22
8
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:32:07
9
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
1:32:31
10
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:33:28
11
Theo Noij
AKU
1:33:45
12
Geert Vesper
Triathlon
1:36:12
13
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:36:37
14
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
1:36:50
15
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
1:36:58
16
Sybold van der Weide
Amersfoort
1:37:26
17
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:37:53
18
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:00
19
Ruud van Lierop
Hoogland
1:38:26
20
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:38:37
21
Ton Broekmeijer
Almere
1:39:39
22
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:42
23
Peter Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:40:00
24
Theo Steven
Athlos
1:40:05
25
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:40:45
26
Willem Johan De Bruin
Ermelo
1:41:28
27
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
1:41:45
28
Gert Lamers
Pijnenburg
1:42:14
29
A. Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:42:23
30
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:42:28
31
Marten Wierink
Pijnenburg
1:44:53
32
Vincent Dekker
Hoogland
1:44:59
33
Michiel van den Berg
Altis
1:50:13
34
Peter van Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:51:15
35
Theo van Wegen
Altis
1:51:42
36
Harrie Sormani
Altis
1:52:51
37
H. Verhoef
Amersfoort
1:54:17
38
Walter van de Horst
Altis
1:55:16
39
Clemens v. Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
1:55:47
40
P. Hofland
Apeldoorn
1:56:42
41
Bertus Bos
Amersfoort
1:57:16
42
Nico Pels
Leusden
1:57:36
43
Dick Molenaar
Baarn
1:58:08
44
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:03:05
45
Dick Barend
Amersfoort
2:03:43
46
Hans Jongejan
Amersfoort
2:03:56
47
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
2:08:24
48
Ton van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:11:01
49
Lex Broekhuizen
Hoogland
2:12:16
MM60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:15
2
Martien v.d. Akker
Altis
1:32:24
3
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
1:32:42
4
Arie van den Bremer
Altis
1:37:47
5
Charles van Haagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:53
6
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:49:55
7
R. Klunder
Altis
1:53:59
8
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:54:00
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabianne Huis in 't Ve
Tartl├ętos
1:28:27
2
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
1:29:33
3
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
1:45:00
4
Froukje Kersten
Elst
1:45:56
5
Marrigje Huygens
Triathlon
1:46:03
6
Babs Vernooij
Triathlon
1:49:52
7
Annemiek Greving
Leusden
1:51:29
8
Yvonne Troost
Triathlon
1:51:49
9
Moniek Jimmink
Amersfoort
1:53:01
10
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
2:02:26
11
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:06:15
12
Marina van Houte
Nijkerk
2:06:15
VM35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:25:24
2
Katja Semper
Amersfoort
1:34:27
3
Jettie Koers
Altis
1:36:57
4
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:39:58
5
Petra Peterse-Bras
Amersfoort
1:42:12
6
Gre Reinderts
Altis
1:43:48
7
Sonja Verlaan
Altis
1:46:35
8
Margreet Broekhuis
Altis
1:47:22
9
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:47:53
10
A.C.Van der Geest
Altis
1:51:12
11
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:52:30
12
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
1:57:10
13
Geke van Elp
Altis
1:59:41
14
Karin Boersen
Altis
2:00:09
15
Desiree Barends
Triathlon
2:03:24
16
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
2:08:04
17
Ineke van Eliens
Eindhoven
2:08:34
18
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
2:08:59
19
Annemie Janssen
Altis
2:09:05
20
Caroline Waltman
Altis
2:19:28
21
Mirjam van der Hout
Altis
2:19:29
VM45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:24:29
2
Irina Lebedskaja
Apeldoorn
1:27:27
3
Henriette vd Laan
AV Nijkerk
1:34:46
4
M. Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:39:42
5
Marloes Boon
Triathlon
1:41:40
6
Kwakernaak
Altis
1:45:10
7
Gonnie Slijkhuis
Altis
1:46:59
8
Paula de Gier
Triathlon
1:47:19
9
Hilhorst
Altis
1:55:54
10
Elly Visser
Altis
1:57:04
11
Hely
Altis
2:02:28
12
Gerda Peut
Leusden
2:07:21
13
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
2:07:22
14
A. van der Werf
Altis
2:08:41
15
Nolly van Roekel
Altis
2:09:29
16
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
2:10:06
17
Diesfeldt
Leusden
2:11:49
V5KM, 5KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Bouwmeester
Ermelo
19:35
2
Angela Bakker
Rockanje
20:20
3
Suzanne Swildens
Utrecht
21:57
4
Nanette Rijnders
Arnhem
23:29
5
Annemarie Veel
Amersfoort
23:59
6
J.Bakker
Leusden
24:38
7
Jantje Zielman
Exloo
24:52
8
Jolanda van Toor
Hoogland
24:54
9
Ana O'Connell
Amersfoort
25:32
10
Ivy van Eykelenburg
Hoogland
25:48
11
Mirjam de Jong
Amersfoort
25:48
12
Len van Kampen
Amersfoort
26:05
13
Sabine Scheltes
Utrecht
26:08
14
Angeniet Gillissen
Hoogland
26:14
15
Martiza Maduro
Amersfoort
26:18
16
Marije van Kapel
Leusden
26:18
17
Ellis Versteeg
Amersfoort
26:19
18
Ellen vd Bos
Leusden
26:37
19
Marijke Hubers
Groningen
26:49
20
I.Geerlings
Amersfoort
27:28
21
Agnes van Daal
Amersfoort
27:32
22
Angelique Kok
Hoogland
27:34
23
Marina Budding
Amersfoort
27:35
24
Renee Schottemeijer
Amersfoort
27:38
25
Truus Sluurman
Amersfoort
27:43
26
Monique Valkenburg
Amersfoort
27:49
27
Joke Hoogenboom
Hoogland
27:49
28
Esther Schaafsma
Amersfoort
28:04
29
Jobine Vermue
Woudenberg
28:08
30
Marja Vos
Amersfoort
28:15
31
Denise Hensen
Amersfoort
28:25
32
J.Vermue
Amersfoort
28:31
33
Annemarie Brussaard
Amersfoort
28:35
34
Esther Bakker
Amersfoort
28:41
35
Lisette Hol
Ede Gld
28:45
36
Hoogenberg
Woudenberg
28:57
37
Caroline Gillissen
Hoogland
29:24
38
Hilligehekken
Soest
29:29
39
Alette van Dam
Amersfoort
29:32
40
Henritha v. Valkengoed
Hoogland
30:00
41
Anja Brundel
Hoogland
30:09
42
Lenie Westerlaken
Amersfoort
30:23
43
Mieke Vermeulen
Hoogland
30:23
44
Marina Rooks
Soest
30:24
45
Mieke Huster
Hoogland
30:25
46
Caroline de Jager
Woudenberg
30:26
47
Esther de Waard
Amersfoort
30:30
48
M Vroemisse
30:37
49
Anouk Evers
Amersfoort
31:05
50
Nynke van Miltenburg
Amersfoort
31:28
51
Hanneke Turnhout
Amersfoort
31:36
52
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
31:46
53
G.van Sintemaartensdij
Hoevelaken
32:03
54
Jacqueline Langendam
Hoogland
32:06
55
Karin van der Heiden
Amersfoort
32:28
56
Marlies Vogel
Baarn
32:31
57
Marloes van 't Klooste
Hoogland
32:32
58
Marja van de Kolk
Amersfoort
32:42
59
Jeanette Jacobse
Amersfoort
32:43
60
A.P. van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
32:44
61
Ingeborg Oostlander
Amersfoort
33:01
62
Christien Quondam
Amersfoort
33:09
63
Irma Temmink
Amersfoort
33:10
64
Dorothe Bunnik
Amersfoort
33:13
65
Anneke Duit
Amersfoort
33:14
66
Meta Scheltes
Blaricum
34:05
67
S Elberts
Utrecht
34:20
68
Anouck Vos
Amersfoort
37:11
M5KM, 5KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruba Jongkind
15:24
2
Gerd Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:05
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
17:13
4
Enrico Mostert
Nijkerkerveen
17:35
5
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
17:42
6
Chris Heemstede
17:46
7
Erik Paerels
Amersfoort
17:58
8
Leon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
18:05
9
John Machiels
Amersfoort
18:49
10
Michiel Schrijver
Baarn
19:06
11
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
19:36
12
Frank van Es
Amersfoort
20:03
13
Bert Wassink
Woudenberg
20:20
14
Gael Vos
Amersfoort
20:25
15
Matthijs Galesloot
Bunnik
21:10
16
Lars Slofstra
Amersfoort
21:37
17
Ivan Theunissen
Amersfoort
21:54
18
Robert Brandsma
Amersfoort
22:06
19
P.Timmerman
Hoogland
22:08
20
D. Timmerman
22:27
21
Dennis Weerdenburg
Hoogland
23:04
22
Joost van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
23:23
23
Irjan Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
23:48
24
Wim OOsting
Exloo
23:55
25
Dick Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
24:08
26
Mark Meijs
Amersfoort
24:25
27
Roy Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
24:49
28
Robert Strooper
Hoogland
24:50
29
Richard Boonhof
Amersfoort
25:04
30
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
25:07
31
Ricardo Naijens
Amersfoort
25:14
32
Kees Verdeck
Amersfoort
26:24
33
D.W. van Boven
Amersfoort
26:25
34
Wiel Hol
Amersfoort
26:38
35
Rob de Haan
Amersfoort
26:39
36
Diederik Heineman
Bunnik
26:57
37
Pieter Vogel
Baarn
27:01
38
M. Hazeleger
Maarsbergen
27:08
39
Lex te Riele
Utrecht
27:09
40
Marcel Hoogland
Amersfoort
27:11
41
Niek Al
Dordrecht
27:20
42
H.van de Geugten
Amersfoort
27:27
43
H.J.M. Kok
Amersfoort
27:41
44
Rene de Jong
Amersfoort
28:07
45
Ben Jacobsen
Amersfoort
28:16
46
Joop Oosterhoff
Hoogland
29:16
47
Koos OOsterhoff
Amersfoort
29:17
48
Ben Stoelinga
Hoogland
29:20
49
Niels van Valkengoed
Hoogland
29:25
50
Thomas Groenhuijsen
Hoogland
29:48
51
Gerard Badenbroek
Amersfoort
29:58
52
Geurt Jaap Evers
Amersfoort
31:06
53
Sicco Leenderink
Hoogland
31:13
54
H Bergh
Hilversum
31:17
55
G.van Sintemaartensdij
Hoevelaken
32:03
56
W.P.Scheltes
Blaricum
34:06
57
Anton de Haan
Beuningen Gld
34:24
58
R Nainoo
Amersfoort
35:16
59
N Loenen
Hilversum
37:44
60
Th Rijnsher
Utrecht
40:18
61
P.A. van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
46:17
V10KM, 10KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienja van Hemert
Ermelo
41:25
2
Helen Verouden
Zeist
45:34
3
Lindsey Sanborn
Naarden
46:25
4
Annemiek Luykx
49:47
5
Miriam Kleverwal
Amersfoort
50:49
6
Irene Abbing
Leusden
51:42
7
Marscha Mehciz
Amersfoort
51:58
8
Marion Hilhorst
Woudenberg
52:16
9
Hengeveld
Leusden
52:30
10
G.Koelewijn
Amersfoort
52:31
11
Judith Wolvenne
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:38
12
C.van de Koppel
Amersfoort
52:56
13
Margot de Kruijf
Amersfoort
53:37
14
Marianne Kleisma
Zeist
54:15
15
Karin Wolvenne
Soest
54:21
16
Marion Huizinga
Leusden
54:22
17
Joyce Hutten
Amersfoort
54:23
18
Arja Siebenga
Zeist
54:43
19
Femmy de Graaf
Amersfoort
54:52
20
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
54:53
21
Ilse Hergarden
Amersfoort
54:58
22
Marjo Scheijmans
Amersfoort
55:16
23
Beaufort
Amersfoort
55:19
24
Grietje van Rein
Utrecht
55:20
25
Maura Kolsteeg
Werkhoven
55:25
26
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
55:34
27
Meggie Huijberts
Amersfoort
55:36
28
Letty Roest
Baarn
55:47
29
Natascha Jongmans
Amersfoort17
55:57
30
Marion van den broek
Amersfoort
56:05
31
Brigitte Jacobs
Leusden
56:23
32
Judith Boersma
Amersfoort
56:33
33
Y. Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
56:55
34
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
56:57
35
G.Steur
Amersfoort
57:14
36
Rianne van der Plaats
Hoogland
57:23
37
Bertina Haas
Soest
57:43
38
Ellen Eelsing
Hoogland
57:56
39
Hanneke Scheper
Amersfoort
58:06
40
Wendy Okudan-Beekman
Amersfoort
58:09
41
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
58:10
42
Ingrid Klaassen
Deventer
58:11
43
Bep Brummel
Harmelen
58:13
44
Marianne Kleverwal
Amersfoort
58:27
45
Ingrid de Leeuw
Amersfoort
58:34
46
Christina Hop
Amersfoort
58:37
47
Agnes Huttinga
Leusden
58:56
48
Marjolein Mori
Amersfoort
59:07
49
Fria van de Velden
Amersfoort
59:39
50
Janny de Gier
Rotterdam
1:00:08
51
Mirjam van Schie
Amersfoort
1:00:14
52
Hennie van Doorn
Amersfoort
1:00:17
53
Astrid Dillen
Amersfoort
1:00:54
54
Marjolein Wikkerman
Utrecht
1:00:55
55
Jos Noordeloos
Amersfoort
1:01:25
56
Truus Moree
Soest
1:01:26
57
Mary Kok
Amersfoort
1:01:34
58
Carla van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:01:35
59
B.Ijzerman
Amersfoort
1:01:57
60
Eulalie Reijnders
Amersfoort
1:02:20
61
Lisa Star
Amersfoort
1:02:40
62
Liesbeth Middeldorp
Amersfoort
1:02:50
63
Doke van Gool
Amersfoort
1:03:28
64
Marion Bodenstaff
Amersfoort
1:05:55
65
Annet van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
1:05:56
66
Mieke de Hooge
Hoogland
1:06:33
67
Esther Boersma
Amersfoort
1:08:38
M10KM, 10KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
32:17
2
Pim Gouw
32:20
3
J.Malik
Amersfoort
34:25
4
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
35:45
5
Robert van den Heuvel
Hilversum
35:57
6
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
36:00
7
Johnny Johnson
37:08
8
Richard Koot
Baarn
37:20
9
Ger Siebergs
Zeist
37:53
10
Ron van de Linden
Culemborg
38:09
11
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
38:52
12
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
38:57
13
R. van Sintemaartensdi
Amersfoort
39:01
14
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
39:02
15
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
39:06
16
Jos Hakvoort
Baarn
39:18
17
Berry Ruitenbeek
Baarn
39:42
18
Dirk den Oude
39:43
19
Groeneweg
Amersfoort
39:45
20
Luuk Gijselhart
Amersfoort
39:48
21
Wolters
Amersfoort
39:54
22
Bert van Eijck
De Bilt
39:57
23
Marice van 't Klooste
Wognum
40:06
24
Paul Brundel
40:31
25
Schimmel
Amersfoort
40:41
26
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
41:07
27
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
41:10
28
Rik Rademaker
Nijkerkerveen
41:22
29
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
41:37
30
Wonne Boonekamp
Hoogland
41:46
31
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
41:47
32
Thomas van Zoelen
41:55
33
Jurjan Blokland
Amersfoort
42:03
34
Marc Weeren
Amersfoort
42:08
35
Frits vd Bos
42:12
36
Tom Vocke
Hoogland
42:30
37
Fred Luider
42:37
38
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
42:39
39
Pepijn Weeder
Amersfoort
42:40
40
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
42:46
41
C.Pureveen
Baarn
42:46
42
R.Jaspers
Hoogland
43:00
43
Dennis Jansen
Amersfoort
43:02
44
Aat Pedersen
Amersfoort
43:04
45
Jan van Dalen
Hoogland
43:06
46
Ruud van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
43:18
47
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
43:25
48
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
43:33
49
Thijs Lindhout
Amersfoort
44:00
50
Henk Groot Roesink
Amersfoort
44:02
51
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
44:11
52
Richard van de Valk
Hoogland
44:31
53
P.Schijven
Amersfoort
44:35
54
Tom Schulten
Amersfoort
44:36
55
Michel Hazelaar
44:38
56
T.P.J.van Aerschot
Amersfoort
44:50
57
Eric Buskens
Harmelen
44:50
58
Maarten Wispelwey
Amersfoort
44:59
59
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
45:14
60
Marcel Scholten
Amersfoort
45:15
61
R.van de Berg
Leusden
45:30
62
John van der Sluis
Amersfoort
45:33
63
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
45:55
64
Jankees Salverda
Amersfoort
45:57
65
Harry Overdijk
Hoogland
45:58
66
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
46:12
67
John Spijkerman
46:20
68
Rob Seising
Amersfoort
46:20
69
Gerard de Kleijn
46:20
70
J. van den Hoek
Amersfoort
46:22
71
V.R.Dijks
Amersfoort
46:28
72
Pete Sanborn
Naarden
46:35
73
Jos Wetzler
46:38
74
D.Akkerman
Amersfoort
46:43
75
Edwin de Vos
Zeewolde
46:50
76
Hielke van der Spoel
Amersfoort
46:51
77
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
46:55
78
Rob van Dijk
Amersfoort
46:56
79
V. Keizer
Amersfoort
46:57
80
Matthew O'Connell
Amersfoort
46:58
81
Erik Wolsky
Hoogland
47:02
82
Frank Markus
Amersfoort
47:07
83
Erik Kwast
Houten
47:11
84
D. Gommers
Amstelveen
47:12
85
Gert Barf
Amersfoort
47:17
86
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
47:20
87
M. van Weers
Amersfoort
47:52
88
Harry Kapelle
47:55
89
Frans Wikkerman
Huizen
47:59
90
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
48:08
91
Verbeek
Amersfoort
48:09
92
Laurens Helmond
Houten
48:12
93
B van Dordrecht
48:14
94
J.W. van Zuthen
48:19
95
Tim Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
48:20
96
A. de Jong
Nijkerkerveen
48:24
97
Kees Otto
Santpoort-Noord
48:52
98
Peter van der Linde
Amersfoort
48:55
99
Willem Strijs
Amersfoort
48:55
100
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
48:56
101
Fred Brouwer
Bunnik
49:07
102
G. Stoelinga
Leusden
49:10
103
Peter van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
49:11
104
Wil Kurvers
Amersfoort
49:23
105
C. Strooper
Hoogland
49:27
106
Oscar Stokvis
Amersfoort
49:28
107
Q. springeling
Amersfoort
49:29
108
Paul Lindhout
Amersfoort
49:33
109
Jochem Pluymackers
Utrecht
49:34
110
J.van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
49:42
111
Gerard van Beek
Amersfoort
49:50
112
Gert Jan Fernhout
49:54
113
Bas Twigt
Leusden
49:55
114
Bert Schipper
Amersfoort
49:58
115
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
49:59
116
Pal Scheek
Hoogland
50:06
117
Klaas Otten
Houten
50:08
118
Richard van de Velden
Amersfoort
50:09
119
Sjoerd Canninga
Amersfoort
50:11
120
Steffan van Oostrom
Amersfoort
50:12
121
Theo Vork
Utrecht
50:15
122
Bote Engwerda
50:20
123
Han Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
50:23
124
J. Stuivenberg
Amersfoort
50:28
125
Geert Verhaar
Amersfoort
50:31
126
Rik van Hamersveld
Hoogland
50:36
127
John van Hamersveld
Hoogland
50:36
128
Mark van der Rest
Amersfoort
50:42
129
Edwin van der Wal
Utrecht
50:43
130
Willem Hekhuis
Leusden
50:51
131
Andre Besseling
Leusden
50:55
132
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
51:04
133
Edith Vos
Hoogland
51:07
134
P. W.J.M. Tebbens
Amersfoort
51:08
135
Bob Ophuijsen
Haarlem
51:13
136
Bram Oosterdijk
Amstelveen
51:13
137
Andre van der Velde
51:16
138
D. de Vries
Amersfoort
51:19
139
Ruben van den Bedem
Amersfoort
51:22
140
Jan Snijders
Amersfoort
51:24
141
Hans Kant
Hoogland
51:25
142
Hennie Turnhout
Amersfoort
51:25
143
William van der Riet
Hoogland
51:27
144
Jeen de Vries
51:38
145
Jos Bleijenberg
Doetinchem
51:39
146
Jeroen Rodenburg
Amersfoort
51:44
147
Ulco de Vries
Amersfoort
51:51
148
Marcel Hagen
Amersfoort
51:55
149
Piet van 't Klooster
Hoogland
51:56
150
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
51:58
151
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
52:08
152
Jurgen van Vliet
Leusden
52:11
153
Hugo van Buren
52:13
154
Gerard Blom
Amersfoort
52:14
155
Gerard Breuker
Amersfoort
52:17
156
J.W.G. Jonker
Amersfoort
52:29
157
Arvid Bokhorst
Amersfoort
52:37
158
Johan Teuling
Amersfoort
52:40
159
Hol
Ede Gld
52:42
160
Erik Bommezijn
Amersfoort
52:44
161
Machiel van der Kuijl
Amersfoort
52:47
162
Bastiaan Al
Hoogland
52:55
163
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
53:07
164
Niels Springeling
Ede
53:13
165
Rob Marcus
Hoogland
53:24
166
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
53:30
167
Frans Boonekamp
Hoogland
53:37
168
Rob Vivie
Amersfoort
53:39
169
Bert-Jan van der Stelt
Amersfoort
53:51
170
Ron Nijendaal
53:58
171
Raymond Griffioen
Amersfoort
54:07
172
J.Jongmans
Amersfoort
54:15
173
Jos Plompen
Amersfoort
54:20
174
Saskia Roest
54:22
175
Henk van de Kolk
Amersfoort
54:26
176
Henk Strombroek
Nijkerk Gld
54:27
177
Dave Stormbroek
Nijkerk Gld
54:27
178
Patrick Vervoort
Tilburg
54:36
179
Jose van de Kleterstee
Hooglanderveen
54:41
180
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
54:50
181
Stephan Rieff
Amersfoort
54:54
182
Martijn Niebeek
Amersfoort
54:56
183
Martijn Walman
Amersfoort
54:57
184
Hans Schep
Amersfoort
55:01
185
Nico Gille
Amersfoort
55:07
186
Maarten van der Kuijl
Amersfoort
55:12
187
Andre van Vugt
Soest
55:13
188
Ko van de Ham
Achterveld
55:18
189
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
55:21
190
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
55:23
191
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
55:37
192
Rene Gompel
55:39
193
Arthur van Buel
Zeist
55:43
194
Jos van Wegen
IJsselstein Ut
55:47
195
Erick Oostenmeyer
Hoogland
55:47
196
Joost Opstelten
Amersfoort
55:57
197
John Linckens
Amersfoort
55:59
198
Jacco Buurman
Harmelen
56:15
199
Jos Meerman
Diepenveen
56:19
200
Dick Hutten
Amersfoort
56:21
201
Jeroen Boersma
Amersfoort
56:30
202
W. Meijs
Amersfoort
56:31
203
Meindert Fikkema
56:33
204
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
56:35
205
Maurice Kleverwal
Amersfoort
56:47
206
Leo Huijssoon
Amersfoort
56:56
207
Herman Brouwer
Hoogland
57:13
208
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
57:15
209
Dolf v.d. Worp
57:17
210
P.J.H. Verhaar
Amersfoort
57:32
211
O Grabowsky
57:42
212
Marita ijboer
57:44
213
Jurriaan Kalf
Amersfoort
57:52
214
A. van der Poel
Baarn
57:53
215
Piet Bergsma
Amersfoort
57:56
216
Gea van de Pol
Soest
57:59
217
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
58:00
218
Tom Gruintjes
Amersfoort
58:01
219
Arjen Peeman
Amersfoort
58:06
220
Bart Brehm
Amersfoort
58:18
221
Patrick van de Graaf
Amersfoort
58:19
222
Joop Tolboom
Amersfoort
58:25
223
Robert Kokje
58:30
224
Arnold Lobbrecht
Amersfoort
58:34
225
Martijn Kuijl
Soesterberg
58:38
226
Gerard van keeken
Amersfoort
59:03
227
H. van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
59:08
228
Arjenne Romijn
Amersfoort
59:28
229
Anton Belt
Soest
59:43
230
Raoul Agterberg
Amersfoort
1:00:00
231
Marc van der Bent
Hoogland
1:00:04
232
Cor de Jong
Almere
1:00:12
233
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
1:00:16
234
Kees Smulders
Soesterberg
1:00:17
235
J.H. v d Berg
Utrecht
1:01:03
236
G Jeelof
Amersfoort
1:01:20
237
Frans Verheuvel
Amersfoort
1:01:34
238
Martin Veen
Amersfoort
1:02:11
239
H.A.C.B. Meeuwsen
Amersfoort
1:02:21
240
P Stets
Utrecht
1:02:55
241
Ad Kamsma
Soesterberg
1:02:59
242
P.J.Wolzak
Edam
1:03:34
243
Leon Ploegstra
Amersfoort
1:05:38
JON3, KIDSRUN3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar van den Boogert
Amersfoort
3:56
2
Lars Theunissen
Amersfoort
3:58
3
Jorin Kamps
Amersfoort
4:02
4
Tom Otjens
Amersfoort
4:05
5
Lars Busschers
Hoogland
4:07
6
Rik van Wezel
Amersfoort
4:10
7
Max Homan
Amersfoort
4:11
8
Victor Lobbrecht
Amersfoort
4:13
9
Tommie
Amersfoort
4:16
10
J.D. van Boven
Amersfoort
4:18
11
Gijs van Lingen
Amersfoort
4:21
12
Amand Ducheine
Amersfoort
4:22
13
Max van Essen
Amersfoort
4:22
14
Bram Noordman
Amersfoort
4:23
15
J. van de Grootevheen
Nijkerk Gld
4:24
16
Deveron Koehorst
Oldenzaal
4:25
17
Daem Schraa
Amersfoort
4:26
18
Thomas de Graaff
Leusden
4:27
19
Jordy Romgens
Hoogland
4:28
20
Laslo Duister
Hoogland
4:28
21
Koen Homburg
Amersfoort
4:29
22
Daan Veendam
Amersfoort
4:30
23
Biko
Amersfoort
4:31
24
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
4:31
25
Colin van de Weteringh
4:32
26
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
4:36
27
Mathieu de Haan
Ewijk
4:36
28
Wytse van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
4:38
29
Erson Heineman
Amersfoort
4:45
30
Mat Blom
Amersfoort
4:50
31
Niels van Keken
Amersfoort
4:53
32
Lennart van den Booger
Amersfoort
4:55
33
Ian van Aerschot
Amersfoort
4:58
34
Sam van Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
5:00
35
Niels van Loo
Amersfoort
5:04
36
Nathan Kamps
Amersfoort
5:09
37
Geert Voorburg
Hoogland
5:13
38
Job The
Amersfoort
5:25
39
Hidde van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
6:03
MEI3, KIDSRUN3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Lique Weeren
Amersfoort
3:59
2
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
4:08
3
Renske Gillissen
Hoogland
4:20
4
Bente Hogema
Amersfoort
4:27
5
Nienke Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:27
6
Lisa Rodenburg
Amersfoort
4:33
7
Margit Meijer
Hoogland
4:34
8
Annette Uittenbogaard
Hoogland
4:35
9
Dieuwertje de Haan
Amersfoort
4:37
10
Josca Scholten
Amersfoort
5:07
11
M. Kappesr
Leusden
5:08
12
Esmee Tijhuis
Amersfoort
5:10
13
Bente van Meene
Amersfoort
5:12
14
R.A. van Boven
Amersfoort
5:14
15
Sanne Heineman
Amersfoort
5:16
16
Ilse Egberts
Hoogland
5:21
17
Maaike Noorman
Hoogland
5:22
18
Lonneke Albert
Amersfoort
5:23
19
Femke den Hartog
Hoogland
5:24
20
Mascha THeunissen
Amersfoort
5:24
21
Willeke van Keeken
Hoogland
6:03
22
Maaike van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
6:03
23
Iris Hartsink
Amersfoort
6:03
24
Elyse Seising
Amersfoort
6:03
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2005 21:24