| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Kontakt Vijf Mijlenloop van Ameide
Ameide - Vrijdag 16 september 2005
HSEN, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
25:00
H40, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
28:12
7
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
29:57
13
Goof van de Heuvel
Typhoon
32:37
H50, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
29:07
4
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:36
8
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
32:14
9
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
32:58
10
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
33:32
17
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
37:42
VSEN, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corrie de Keizer- Terl
Passaat
33:28
3
Anita van der Hoek
Loopgroep PK
34:00
6
Hilda Brak-van Muilwij
Clytoneus
36:16
V45, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:10
4
Tineke van Beveren
Passaat
39:16
6
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
40:35
VREC, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen Jansen
Papendrecht
36:38
3
Wilma de Moel
Groot Ammers
36:58
7
Carla Hoogendoorn
Noordeloos
41:24
9
Nel vd Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
43:55
10
Ciska Verbiest- van Do
Roosendaal
44:03
11
Colinda Berendsen
Tienhoven Zh
44:17
16
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
48:30
HREC, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
30:20
5
Gerold van Arkel
Herwijnen
31:11
7
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
31:41
8
Gerrit Maasland
Noordeloos
31:52
15
Ton van Middelkoop
Tienhoven Zh
35:50
16
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
35:53
17
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:56
18
Dirk Kersbergen
Noordeloos
36:33
19
Harry van Eldik
Tienhoven Zh
36:51
20
Klaas Verkerk
Molenaarsgraaf
37:09
25
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
37:27
26
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
37:28
31
Frans van der Meer
Leerdam
40:04
38
Koos Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
41:59
42
Bert Berendsen
Tienhoven Zh
44:17
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2005 17:05