Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge loop

Arnhem - Zondag 11 september 2005

MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
52:43
52:42
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
52:50
52:50
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
54:08
54:08
4
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
56:00
56:00
5
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
56:09
56:07
6
Ronald Barnhoorn
Arnhem
56:25
56:24
7
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
57:01
57:00
8
Niels Staring
58:24
58:22
9
Johann Breytenbach
59:21
59:19
10
Addy de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:00:20
1:00:18
11
Jos Bruens
Huissen
1:00:24
1:00:22
12
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:00:36
1:00:32
13
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
1:00:37
1:00:35
14
Henk Peters
Bemmel
1:00:55
1:00:53
15
Michiel Noordanus
Arnhem
1:00:56
1:00:53
16
Mehmet Dag
Arnhem
1:01:00
1:00:43
17
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
1:01:08
1:01:06
18
Manfred Kooy
Elst Gld
1:01:35
1:01:34
19
Martin Brink
Wageningen
1:01:38
1:01:35
20
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
1:01:40
1:01:22
21
Jimmy Stein
Elst Gld
1:01:40
1:01:32
22
Jan Piet van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:01:43
1:01:39
23
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:01:54
1:01:48
24
Harry van Ginkel
Huissen
1:01:58
1:01:55
25
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
1:02:00
1:01:57
26
Ferdy Lankwarden
Arnhem
1:02:17
1:02:15
27
Geert Wevers
Aalten
1:02:20
1:02:19
28
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1:02:25
1:02:21
29
Frank Laurense
Uden
1:02:38
1:02:37
30
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
1:02:58
1:02:54
31
Jos Lommerse
1:03:06
1:02:53
32
Fred Cornelissen
Huissen
1:03:09
1:03:07
33
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
1:03:12
1:03:08
34
Martin Gotink
Wehl
1:03:20
1:03:15
35
Nico Sticker
Didam
1:03:36
1:03:34
36
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
1:03:40
1:03:35
37
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
1:03:41
1:03:40
38
Rob Rave
Bocholt (GER)
1:03:51
1:03:45
39
Willem Hoeksma
Arnhem
1:03:56
1:03:42
40
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:03:57
1:03:46
41
Joep Jillings
Emmerich (GER)
1:03:59
1:03:52
42
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
1:04:01
1:03:57
43
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1:04:03
1:03:58
44
Paul Waalders
Aalten
1:04:16
1:04:15
45
Patrick Temming
Winterswijk Miste
1:04:18
1:04:16
46
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
1:04:18
1:04:15
47
Cees van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:04:20
48
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
1:04:50
1:04:49
49
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
1:04:57
1:04:53
50
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
1:05:08
1:04:38
51
Ronald van Aalten
Terborg
1:05:11
1:05:07
52
Jan-Jaap Scherpbier
1:05:13
1:05:00
53
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:03:31
54
Hans vd Pol
Utrecht
1:05:15
1:05:01
55
Ronnie Wenting
Wehl
1:05:27
1:04:23
56
Patric Poos
Wijchen
1:05:38
1:05:19
57
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:05:42
1:05:23
58
Antonio Iniguez-Macine
1:05:56
1:05:44
59
Polle de Maagt
Tilburg
1:05:58
1:05:48
60
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:06:00
1:05:54
61
Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
1:06:04
1:06:00
62
Robby Ribbink
Zutphen
1:06:07
1:06:01
63
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:06:10
1:06:02
64
Jan Pel
Arnhem
1:06:18
1:06:17
65
Rene Hillebrink
Elst Gld
1:06:30
1:06:12
66
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:06:35
1:06:26
67
Rene Peters
Ewijk
1:06:42
1:05:49
68
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
1:06:44
1:06:39
69
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Montferland
1:06:52
1:05:58
70
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
1:06:56
1:06:53
71
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:06:56
1:06:51
72
Paul Huls
Doetinchem
1:06:57
1:06:52
73
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:07:05
1:06:52
74
Dennis Geubbels
1:07:09
1:06:25
75
Frans Mulder
Eerbeek
1:07:14
1:07:01
76
Harry de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:07:14
1:06:47
77
Ferdinand van der Lind
1:07:19
1:06:40
78
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:07:23
1:07:18
79
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:07:30
1:07:00
80
Hans Aarntzen
Silvolde
1:07:37
1:07:30
81
Mark van Tiel
1:07:39
1:07:01
82
Sander Dunnink
Arnhem
1:07:41
1:07:36
83
Geo Boumann
Arnhem
1:07:43
1:07:21
84
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
1:07:51
1:07:40
85
Theo Franchiman
Den Burg
1:07:55
1:07:52
86
Hielke Kersten
's-Gravenhage
1:07:56
1:07:52
87
Jan Amato
Arnhem
1:07:59
1:07:56
88
Wytse Doevendans
Dieren
1:08:02
1:07:58
89
Jos Smit
Arnhem
1:08:04
1:07:40
90
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:08:10
1:07:36
91
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
1:08:17
1:08:08
92
Toon van den Brink
Arnhem
1:08:17
1:08:07
93
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
1:08:17
1:08:12
94
Paul Broens
Overasselt
1:08:19
1:07:57
95
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:08:19
1:07:45
96
Peter den Exter
Heerhugowaard
1:08:21
1:08:19
97
Jeffrey Rayman
Duiven
1:08:23
1:08:19
98
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
1:08:34
1:08:02
99
Hans Heuvels
Silvolde
1:08:38
1:08:33
100
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo Gld
1:08:39
1:08:21
101
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:08:40
1:08:22
102
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
1:08:44
1:08:39
103
Erik Eijrond
1:08:55
1:08:52
104
Werner Ravenstijn
Beek Ubbergen
1:08:55
1:08:36
105
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
1:08:59
1:08:19
106
Hans Kersten
Huissen
1:08:59
1:08:31
107
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:09:05
1:09:00
108
Bert van der Veen
Dieren
1:09:07
1:09:03
109
Leen Klapwijk
Beek gem. Bergh
1:09:07
1:09:00
110
Ivo Arentsen
Arnhem
1:09:09
1:08:50
111
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:09:12
1:09:00
112
Ruben Crusio
Arnhem
1:09:15
1:09:04
113
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
1:09:18
1:09:13
114
Jan Vilier
Herveld
1:09:26
1:08:09
115
Matthijs Lokhorst
Nijmegen
1:09:26
1:08:14
116
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
1:09:32
1:09:25
117
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:09:35
1:08:29
118
Muriel Brink
Arnhem
1:09:37
1:08:25
119
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:09:40
1:08:44
120
A Herminez
Huissen
1:09:43
1:09:18
121
Cas van Gompel
Duiven
1:09:44
1:09:16
122
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:09:45
1:09:12
123
Henk Oudshoorn
Lengel
1:09:47
1:08:49
124
Bart Lelie
Arnhem
1:09:57
1:09:39
125
Gino Giugie
Deventer
1:09:59
1:09:27
126
Chris Fliervoet
Wijchen
1:10:02
1:09:42
127
Jan-Peter Ploemen
1:10:07
1:09:55
128
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
1:10:07
1:09:23
129
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:10:09
1:09:54
130
Rob van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:10:17
1:09:44
131
Maarten van Alphen
Arnhem
1:10:21
1:09:53
132
Eric van Vugt
Bemmel
1:10:22
1:09:59
133
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
1:10:24
1:09:52
134
Jan de Jonge
Arnhem
1:10:26
1:10:20
135
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:10:26
1:10:05
136
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:10:28
1:09:18
137
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:10:30
1:10:00
138
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:10:33
1:10:24
139
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:10:33
1:10:23
140
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
1:10:33
1:10:06
141
Arnoudt Heesink
Westervoort
1:10:34
1:09:40
142
René Laar
Winterswijk
1:10:35
1:10:23
143
Benno Kooistra
Arnhem
1:10:39
1:10:36
144
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:10:43
1:10:28
145
Herm Wijers
Groesbeek
1:10:45
1:09:40
146
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
1:10:47
1:10:35
147
Albert Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
1:10:47
1:10:38
148
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:10:48
1:10:20
149
Cees Boxum
Tuk
1:10:55
1:10:45
150
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:11:06
1:09:58
151
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:11:10
1:10:50
152
Dick Brouwer
Westervoort
1:11:11
1:10:51
153
Ron Kalisvaart
Arnhem
1:11:23
1:11:12
154
Toon Aben
1:11:23
1:11:17
155
Ad van Disseldorp
1:11:25
1:10:45
156
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
1:11:25
1:11:10
157
Philip Bos
Breda
1:11:26
1:11:15
158
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:11:27
1:10:37
159
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:11:28
1:11:19
160
Jos Muyres
Driel
1:11:28
1:11:19
161
Arie Claassen
Apeldoorn
1:11:31
1:10:48
162
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:11:31
1:11:26
163
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:11:36
1:10:50
164
Ben Snelting
Wehl
1:11:38
1:11:32
165
Robert de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:11:44
1:11:23
166
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
1:11:52
1:11:25
167
Kees-Jan Sanders
Elst Gld
1:11:54
1:11:25
168
Rene ten Hove
Arnhem
1:12:05
1:11:10
169
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:12:07
1:11:49
170
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:12:07
1:11:47
171
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:12:09
1:11:43
172
Charles Warnier
Arnhem
1:12:11
1:11:03
173
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:12:11
1:11:55
174
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
1:12:16
1:11:53
175
Bert Brassée
Doetinchem
1:12:23
1:12:05
176
Engelbert Groen
Gaanderen
1:12:25
1:12:07
177
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:12:27
1:12:19
178
Marcel Stein
Sneek
1:12:30
1:12:06
179
Paul Bus
Didam
1:12:33
1:12:30
180
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
1:12:33
1:12:19
181
Marco van Rooijen
1:12:37
1:12:30
182
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:12:37
1:12:05
183
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
1:12:42
1:12:28
184
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:12:48
1:11:32
185
Riny Wismans
1:12:52
1:12:13
186
Bart Nijsink
Arnhem
1:12:53
1:11:59
187
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
1:12:54
1:12:31
188
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
1:12:54
1:11:57
189
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:12:56
1:11:14
190
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:12:56
1:12:34
191
Mathijs Sahertian
Doesburg
1:12:59
1:11:53
192
Michiel Beurskens
Arnhem
1:13:08
1:12:13
193
Kees Brussé
Huissen
1:13:11
1:13:04
194
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
1:13:17
1:13:05
195
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:13:19
1:13:15
196
Jan Jacobs
Millingen aan de Rij
1:13:23
1:12:35
197
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:13:23
1:12:54
198
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
1:13:28
1:13:19
199
Peter van Eijck
Arnhem
1:13:38
1:13:25
200
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:13:42
1:12:55
201
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
1:13:49
1:13:06
202
Wim van der Linden
Arnhem
1:13:51
1:13:26
203
René Pauls
Nijmegen
1:13:54
1:13:23
204
Wilco Schonewille
Arnhem
1:13:57
1:12:32
205
Bert Nijhoff
't Harde
1:14:01
1:13:27
206
Michel Wouters van den
Arnhem
1:14:02
1:13:44
207
Jan van Meus
Molenhoek Lb
1:14:03
1:13:40
208
Jos Haas
Arnhem
1:14:04
1:13:37
209
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:14:11
1:13:17
210
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:14:12
1:13:22
211
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
1:14:14
1:14:06
212
Ad van Oirschot
Arnhem
1:14:15
1:14:03
213
René Derksen
Elst Gld
1:14:17
1:13:52
214
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:14:19
1:13:49
215
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:14:19
1:13:30
216
Roy Theunissen
Arnhem
1:14:20
1:13:58
217
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:14:22
1:13:29
218
Ron Blom
Arnhem
1:14:23
1:13:49
219
Bernard Smith
Duiven
1:14:23
1:13:23
220
Gerard Hartemink
Westervoort
1:14:25
1:14:15
221
Anton Timmerman
Veenendaal
1:14:28
1:14:13
222
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
1:14:28
1:14:25
223
E van Leeuwen
Arnhem
1:14:29
1:14:20
224
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
1:14:29
1:14:09
225
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:14:30
1:14:14
226
Leon Matser
Westervoort
1:14:30
1:13:20
227
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
1:14:35
1:13:29
228
Martin Achordt
Arnhem
1:14:40
1:14:02
229
B Eickhoff
Arnhem
1:14:40
1:14:18
230
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:14:41
1:13:49
231
Gerben Hijman
Rotterdam
1:14:45
1:14:31
232
Nico Peeter Weem
Overasselt
1:14:48
1:14:26
233
Wim Verburgt
Westervoort
1:14:50
1:13:41
234
Herman Kemperman
1:14:51
1:14:28
235
Marco Lans
Nijmegen
1:14:52
1:13:45
236
Rene Goedhart
Zutphen
1:14:54
1:14:16
237
Hans Knoop
Arnhem
1:14:58
1:14:24
238
Celsuk Pureveen
Baarn
1:14:59
1:14:27
239
Hans van Kerkhof
Hernen
1:15:01
1:13:34
240
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
1:15:09
1:15:05
241
Leo Hiemstra
Arnhem
1:15:10
1:14:58
242
Pieter Oostendorp
Tiel
1:15:14
1:14:58
243
As Weiermans
Arnhem
1:15:17
1:14:52
244
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:15:20
1:14:49
245
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:15:23
1:15:06
246
Rien van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:27
1:15:21
247
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:15:29
1:15:13
248
Thijs van Spaandonk
Eindhoven
1:15:32
1:14:31
249
Henk Lammers
Aalten
1:15:32
1:15:31
250
Frans Blom
Nijmegen
1:15:35
1:14:31
251
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:15:39
1:15:33
252
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:15:41
1:15:11
253
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:15:42
1:14:27
254
Alexander de Water
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:43
1:14:34
255
Ad Kruik
Ede Gld
1:15:44
1:15:23
256
Wim Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:15:45
1:14:41
257
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
1:15:47
1:15:28
258
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:15:48
1:14:33
259
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:15:49
1:15:16
260
Cecil van den Kroonenb
Arcen
1:15:50
1:15:32
261
Mickey Cotter
Uden
1:15:54
1:15:16
262
Hendri van Varenkamp
Ede Gld
1:15:55
1:14:53
263
Ton van Hem
Borculo
1:15:56
1:14:51
264
Sjef Notenboom
Arnhem
1:16:01
1:15:36
265
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
1:16:03
1:16:01
266
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
1:16:04
1:14:33
267
Wim Jansen
Ulft
1:16:07
1:15:57
268
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
1:16:07
1:15:22
269
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:16:09
1:15:40
270
Karl Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:16:10
1:14:37
271
Anton Krom
1:16:10
1:15:19
272
Hans Berendsen
Braamt
1:16:10
1:15:52
273
Frans Pere
Huissen
1:16:11
1:14:51
274
René Bolscher
Bemmel
1:16:13
1:16:04
275
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
1:16:14
1:15:22
276
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
1:16:23
1:14:41
277
Timo Bolder
Gorssel
1:16:23
1:14:41
278
Bert van der Weg
1:16:30
1:15:50
279
Chris Gerretsen
Arnhem
1:16:32
1:15:19
280
Rob Berendsen
1:16:35
1:16:22
281
Jurgen Nagel
Rhenen
1:16:39
1:15:13
282
Guno Burgzorg
1:16:43
1:15:07
283
Edwin Robat
Doetinchem
1:16:45
1:16:36
284
Michael Kehren
Arnhem
1:16:46
1:16:02
285
Maurice de Wit
Loenen Gld
1:16:49
1:15:36
286
Marco Halman
Arnhem
1:16:50
1:16:32
287
Kees van Gastel
Arnhem
1:16:54
1:16:47
288
Jochem van Bentum
Doetinchem
1:16:57
1:16:27
289
Wiilem Elfrink
Zevenaar
1:16:57
1:16:11
290
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
1:16:59
1:15:59
291
Herman Krabbendam
Arnhem
1:17:03
1:16:01
292
Rob van Erp
Elst Gld
1:17:14
1:15:43
293
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:17:14
1:16:58
294
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
1:17:15
1:16:52
295
Frans Arends
Huissen
1:17:16
1:16:43
296
Willem Blok
Malden
1:17:18
1:16:52
297
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:17:22
1:17:05
298
Edwin Koning
Doetinchem
1:17:23
1:16:21
299
Ron Enzerink
Arnhem
1:17:25
1:16:32
300
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:17:34
1:16:51
301
Marcel Jansen
Arnhem
1:17:34
1:17:27
302
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:17:37
1:16:26
303
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
1:17:38
1:17:24
304
T M P Lemmens
Arnhem
1:17:43
1:17:32
305
Usnach Baauw
Arnhem
1:17:47
1:16:29
306
Nils Brokerhof
Utrecht
1:17:47
1:17:09
307
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
1:17:48
1:16:31
308
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:17:54
1:17:30
309
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:17:55
1:16:27
310
Patrick Keijser
Veenendaal
1:17:58
1:16:32
311
René Brokerhof
Doetinchem
1:18:00
1:17:22
312
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:18:01
1:17:11
313
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:18:04
1:16:48
314
Eric Braakman
Arnhem
1:18:04
1:17:20
315
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
1:18:06
1:17:47
316
Kees Koolwijk
Spijkenisse
1:18:09
1:16:45
317
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
1:18:13
1:17:21
318
Cor Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:18:17
1:17:21
319
Bert-Jan van der Eem
1:18:18
1:16:59
320
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
1:18:23
1:18:18
321
J Waastreum
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:18:26
1:17:03
322
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
1:18:35
1:17:12
323
Henk Gerdsen
1:18:42
1:17:59
324
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
1:18:46
1:17:57
325
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:18:52
1:17:32
326
Van Ekelenburg
Duiven
1:18:53
1:18:12
327
Jeroen Verduijn
Arnhem
1:18:54
1:17:39
328
Wouter Gerretsen
Apeldoorn
1:18:57
1:17:44
329
Erik Hesselink
Arnhem
1:18:58
1:17:33
330
Wilco Rietman
Dalfsen
1:19:01
1:18:46
331
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
1:19:01
1:18:04
332
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
1:19:03
1:17:32
333
Toni Iniguez
Arnhem
1:19:03
1:17:39
334
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
1:19:15
1:18:30
335
Wil Jansen
Wijchen
1:19:17
1:17:46
336
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:19:19
1:19:12
337
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:19:20
1:19:02
338
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
1:19:22
1:19:02
339
Hennie Wijers
Groesbeek
1:19:25
1:18:20
340
Guido den Hertog
Doetinchem
1:19:28
1:18:21
341
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
1:19:33
1:17:53
342
Han Derks
Arnhem
1:19:36
1:18:07
343
Rien Walk
Grave
1:19:37
1:19:22
344
Henk Verhoef
Arnhem
1:19:38
1:19:30
345
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:19:39
1:18:44
346
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
1:19:42
1:19:28
347
Mark Bies
Huissen
1:19:49
1:19:22
348
Harry Niekamp
Nijmegen
1:19:51
1:19:13
349
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
1:19:53
1:18:54
350
Stephan Oosterhoff
Arnhem
1:19:56
1:19:05
351
Wijnhold Nijmeijer
Arnhem
1:19:59
1:18:53
352
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:20:00
1:19:27
353
Fred Lourens
Arnhem
1:20:03
1:19:00
354
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
1:20:04
1:19:50
355
Lourens
Arnhem
1:20:05
1:19:55
356
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:20:13
1:18:52
357
Henk de Haan
Ede Gld
1:20:16
1:18:33
358
Jelle Doosje
Nieuwegein
1:20:20
1:19:40
359
Agustín García Rodrígu
Arnhem
1:20:21
1:18:40
360
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:20:22
1:19:03
361
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:20:27
1:19:06
362
Cornelis Pfrommer
Arnhem
1:20:27
1:20:09
363
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:20:34
1:19:47
364
Geert Klarenbeek
Arnhem
1:20:35
1:20:07
365
Jan Baan
Arnhem
1:20:38
1:19:57
366
Jac van Garderen
Didam
1:20:39
1:19:06
367
Henk Willemsen
Arnhem
1:20:44
1:19:30
368
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
1:20:48
1:19:54
369
Hans Temming
Uden
1:20:49
1:19:58
370
Bas van Balken
Rhenen
1:20:49
1:19:55
371
Servie Timmermans
Arnhem
1:20:54
1:19:49
372
Keimpe de Haan
Harderwijk
1:20:55
1:20:08
373
Dick van Regteren
Arnhem
1:20:58
1:19:41
374
Jan Bert van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
1:20:59
1:20:48
375
Marco Otten
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:21:16
1:19:53
376
Paul Gies
Langbroek
1:21:18
1:20:34
377
Tom Mullender
Maarssen
1:21:20
1:20:24
378
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:21:29
1:21:24
379
Willem Rosier
Arnhem
1:21:30
1:20:54
380
Fred Plaschek
Arnhem
1:21:31
1:20:49
381
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
1:21:36
1:20:31
382
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
1:21:43
1:20:24
383
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
1:21:43
1:20:56
384
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:21:44
1:21:25
385
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
1:21:54
1:20:24
386
Harry van den Hoogen
1:21:55
1:21:15
387
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
1:21:55
1:21:46
388
Geert Dielissen
Arnhem
1:21:55
1:20:30
389
Peter Biesheuvel
Akzo
1:21:57
1:21:05
390
Jan Koolwijk
Huissen
1:21:59
1:20:48
391
Ruurd Lammers
Arnhem
1:22:02
1:20:36
392
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:22:04
1:20:29
393
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:22:04
1:21:36
394
Stefan van der Kolk
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:21:40
395
R vd Burg
Waddinxveen
1:22:07
1:21:09
396
Han Sloetjes
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:20:37
397
Maarten Peters
Nijmegen
1:22:12
1:20:38
398
Goos Klijnsma
Ellecom
1:22:17
1:20:48
399
Jan Blom
Ede Gld
1:22:19
1:21:08
400
Johan Boomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:22:23
1:20:53
401
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
1:22:23
1:20:57
402
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
1:22:25
1:21:08
403
Rutger Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:22:29
1:21:49
404
Eric Schutte
Westervoort
1:22:31
1:21:33
405
Maarten den Hartog
Arnhem
1:22:36
1:22:00
406
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
1:22:36
1:22:10
407
Martin Diepenbroek
Duiven
1:22:38
1:21:17
408
Berend Smit
Huissen
1:22:39
1:21:44
409
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:22:43
1:21:26
410
Gilbert Silvius
Maarssen
1:22:45
1:21:17
411
Maarte van Hattem
Beek Ubbergen
1:22:46
1:21:56
412
John Iseger
Ermelo
1:22:47
1:22:45
413
Paul van Kempen
Oss
1:22:48
1:22:22
414
William Donald Crawfur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:49
1:21:39
415
Peter Wessel
Doorwerth
1:22:50
1:21:33
416
Jan Jansen
Huissen
1:22:50
1:21:29
417
Frans van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
1:22:52
1:21:41
418
Jacco van der Vinne
Heerenveen
1:22:55
1:22:31
419
Riny Kremer
Wijchen
1:23:04
1:22:51
420
Roeland Schelhaas
Duiven
1:23:04
1:22:18
421
Hendrik Jan Zonneveld
1:23:05
1:22:21
422
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Tiel
1:23:09
1:21:35
423
Frank van de Ven
Arnhem
1:23:12
1:22:14
424
Boudewijn Dijkstra
Gouda
1:23:15
1:23:02
425
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
1:23:17
1:23:00
426
Huub Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
1:23:18
1:21:43
427
Henk Sonderen
Borculo
1:23:19
1:22:27
428
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:23:23
1:22:52
429
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:24
1:22:48
430
Folkert Kaman
1:23:24
1:22:43
431
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
1:23:27
1:22:12
432
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
1:23:27
1:22:28
433
Frank Duyts
Duiven
1:23:28
1:22:46
434
Harm Geerlings
Arnhem
1:23:30
1:22:54
435
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:23:31
1:22:22
436
Marnix Schippers
Holten
1:23:31
1:22:41
437
Dimitri Beekman
1:23:32
1:22:52
438
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
1:23:33
1:23:09
439
Gert Geerdink
Oss
1:23:34
1:23:09
440
Fred vd Heuvel
Westervoort
1:23:39
1:22:46
441
Wilbert Lodders
Eindhoven
1:23:39
1:23:04
442
Eddy Brunekreeft
Elst Gld
1:23:39
1:23:23
443
Paul Patist
Goch (GER)
1:23:40
1:22:14
444
Geert van der Molen
Wilnis
1:23:43
1:22:55
445
Peter Leenders
Groesbeek
1:23:44
1:23:37
446
Luuk Rijtma
Velp Gld
1:23:48
1:22:21
447
Robert Derksen
Arnhem
1:23:51
1:22:40
448
Niek Meijer
Hengelo Ov
1:23:52
1:23:07
449
Patrick Stoteler
Nijmegen
1:23:52
1:23:32
450
René Pillen
Hengelo Ov
1:23:53
1:23:08
451
Paul Welling
Velp Gld
1:23:54
1:23:37
452
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:23:57
1:22:38
453
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
1:23:59
1:22:40
454
Piet van Riel
Holten
1:24:00
1:22:41
455
Kees Kulik
Ede Gld
1:24:02
1:22:58
456
Henk Cobussen
Hernen
1:24:03
1:22:32
457
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
1:24:04
1:23:10
458
Ton Delisse
Uden
1:24:05
1:23:11
459
Peter Ng
Utrecht
1:24:07
1:23:05
460
Gerard Bergevoet
Huissen
1:24:08
1:23:05
461
Nico Walraven
Wamel
1:24:08
1:23:06
462
Alfons Smolders
Arnhem
1:24:10
1:22:33
463
Het Kerkpad 3
Arnhem
1:24:12
1:23:25
464
Herman Bolwienda
Drempt
1:24:12
1:23:48
465
William van Beurden
Deil
1:24:19
1:23:21
466
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:24:20
1:22:46
467
Frits de Vries
Bussum
1:24:20
1:23:08
468
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
1:24:21
1:22:46
469
Leo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:24:21
1:23:05
470
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
1:24:38
1:23:02
471
Sidney Schelsema
Almelo
1:24:41
1:22:58
472
Geert van Horck
Velp Gld
1:24:42
1:23:29
473
Ben Wiskerke
Arnhem
1:24:45
1:24:30
474
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:24:45
1:23:09
475
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
1:24:47
1:23:48
476
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:24:50
1:23:57
477
Aleid vd Meijden
Arnhem
1:24:55
1:23:21
478
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:24:56
1:23:46
479
Rob Dekker
Westervoort
1:24:59
1:24:20
480
Martin vd Mije
Duiven
1:25:00
1:23:53
481
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
1:25:02
1:24:49
482
Gerard van Bree
Duiven
1:25:09
1:24:08
483
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:25:12
1:24:34
484
Walter de Bie
Oosterbeek
1:25:17
1:24:12
485
Manuel Uribe
Arnhem
1:25:17
1:24:03
486
Jeroen van Zanen
Arnhem
1:25:21
1:23:57
487
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
1:25:24
1:24:42
488
René Beemer
Arnhem
1:25:26
1:24:14
489
Klaas Nienhuis
Huissen
1:25:28
1:24:28
490
Hans Grootjen
Huissen
1:25:29
1:24:36
491
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
1:25:34
1:25:05
492
Jeroen Kroese
Heesch
1:25:35
1:24:09
493
Benny Hieltjes
Arnhem
1:25:43
1:25:08
494
Rene Exel
Utrecht
1:25:45
1:24:37
495
Bert de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:25:46
1:25:15
496
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
1:25:49
1:25:33
497
Edwin de Baay
Doetinchem
1:25:49
1:25:26
498
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
1:25:51
1:24:39
499
Bram Oosterdijk
Amstelveen
1:25:53
1:24:43
500
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
1:25:55
1:24:39
501
Rik van Dijk
Rozendaal
1:25:58
1:25:21
502
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:26:03
1:24:39
503
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:26:07
1:25:56
504
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
1:26:17
1:25:56
505
Boy Wieze
Oosterbeek
1:26:18
1:25:07
506
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
1:26:20
1:25:15
507
Richard Stam
Westervoort
1:26:20
1:24:56
508
Ronald Leissner
Arnhem
1:26:21
1:25:18
509
Brecht Wilke
Rotterdam
1:26:22
1:26:08
510
Erroll Klein Wassink
Arnhem
1:26:25
1:25:07
511
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:26:29
1:25:26
512
Tjeerd van der Kooi
Oss
1:26:30
1:25:03
513
Fred Methorst
Harmelen
1:26:33
1:24:56
514
Jasper Serlie
Doetinchem
1:26:36
1:25:35
515
Ton de Maagt
Tilburg
1:26:37
1:25:44
516
Luc Holtslag
Arnhem
1:26:38
1:25:09
517
Guus Kroesen
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:26:08
518
Rene Gros
Ede Gld
1:26:53
1:25:56
519
Ipe van der Deen
Arnhem
1:27:00
1:25:34
520
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:27:05
1:26:25
521
Gerard van den Top
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:27:08
1:26:09
522
Ton van Werven
Arnhem
1:27:12
1:26:24
523
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:27:19
1:26:24
524
Jasper van Amstel
Arnhem
1:27:21
1:27:01
525
Mario Croes
Arnhem
1:27:28
1:25:53
526
Thomas Oosterhoff
Eindhoven
1:27:28
1:26:37
527
J Evers
Enschede
1:27:29
1:26:45
528
Bart Marijnissen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:27:34
1:25:59
529
Manno Pals
Oosterbeek
1:27:40
1:26:30
530
Hans Donk
Ermelo
1:27:42
1:27:18
531
Bert Poelman
Ermelo
1:27:42
1:27:18
532
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
1:27:44
1:26:42
533
Chris Teunissen
Spankeren
1:27:53
1:27:20
534
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
1:27:53
1:27:24
535
Herman Rohde
Nijmegen
1:27:55
1:26:21
536
Christian Lorist
Arnhem
1:27:57
1:27:43
537
Martin van Vlimmeren
Arnhem
1:28:05
1:27:47
538
Sjef Welling
Arnhem
1:28:08
1:26:31
539
Edwin Krol
Mararro (ESP)
1:28:09
1:26:31
540
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:11
1:27:09
541
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
1:28:11
1:27:15
542
Gerard Janssen
Malden
1:28:22
1:28:11
543
Johan Greuters
1:28:24
1:27:46
544
Michael Janssen
Arnhem
1:28:25
1:26:41
545
Jules Winters
Tolkamer
1:28:28
1:27:38
546
Henri Zwijnenberg
Westervoort
1:28:30
1:27:18
547
Frits Wittkamper
Leusden
1:28:31
1:27:10
548
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
1:28:34
1:27:46
549
Hennie Kemner
Leersum
1:28:37
1:28:30
550
Albert Veurman
Arnhem
1:28:37
1:27:34
551
Michel Hondong
Arnhem
1:28:38
1:27:05
552
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:28:42
1:28:08
553
Fons Tuerlings
Duiven
1:28:43
1:28:21
554
Harald Jans
Harderwijk
1:28:47
1:28:34
555
G Pel
Arnhem
1:28:48
1:28:35
556
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:28:49
1:27:14
557
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:28:53
1:28:25
558
Wietse Pals
Zwolle
1:28:55
1:28:26
559
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
1:28:56
1:28:05
560
Marco Demissen
Erlecom
1:29:00
1:28:49
561
Rene van Dammen
Arnhem
1:29:10
1:28:19
562
Wilco Wortelboer
Arnhem
1:29:10
1:28:09
563
Gert Oskam
Amerongen
1:29:15
1:28:28
564
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
1:29:17
1:28:35
565
Ignace Rood
1:29:27
1:27:54
566
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:29:30
1:28:50
567
Emiel van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:29:35
1:28:14
568
Adrie van der Velden
Oosterbeek
1:29:36
1:29:00
569
Edwin Baars
Doetinchem
1:29:36
1:29:04
570
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
1:29:38
1:27:54
571
André van Swieten
1:29:41
1:28:49
572
Herman Methorst
Harmelen
1:29:45
1:28:03
573
Leo Hommels
Duiven
1:30:05
1:28:29
574
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:30:08
1:28:45
575
Piet Wanrooy
Arnhem
1:30:13
1:29:36
576
Nico Heijboer
Dieren
1:30:14
1:29:37
577
Frank van Dulkenraad
Arnhem
1:30:20
1:30:08
578
Henk Kroeze
Laren Gld
1:30:25
1:29:26
579
Frits van Dam
Huissen
1:30:35
1:30:00
580
Geert van Eekelen
Eerbeek
1:30:44
1:29:57
581
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
1:30:54
1:29:38
582
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:31:02
1:30:35
583
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
1:31:03
1:29:27
584
Theo Clerx
Nijmegen
1:31:06
1:30:13
585
Jos Vankan
Giesbeek
1:31:11
1:29:39
586
Jacco van de Velden
Arnhem
1:31:13
1:29:36
587
Leon Jansen
Elst Gld
1:31:14
1:30:41
588
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
1:31:17
1:30:19
589
Edwin Gorissen
Ede Gld
1:31:17
1:30:19
590
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
1:31:30
1:31:13
591
Hendrik jan de Jong
Arnhem
1:31:33
1:30:23
592
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:31:36
1:29:59
593
Tom Kampschreur
Arnhem
1:31:39
1:30:14
594
Onno Vos
1:31:41
1:31:00
595
Leendert Blonk
Arnhem
1:31:52
1:31:30
596
Jacob Kooistra
Arnhem
1:31:57
1:30:53
597
Peter Couwenhoven
Arnhem
1:32:00
1:30:35
598
Jan van Garderen
Didam
1:32:02
1:30:29
599
André Beckers
Stein Lb
1:32:29
1:31:06
600
Bart van Aalten
Huissen
1:32:30
1:31:08
601
Wieger Westerhof
Westervoort
1:32:38
1:31:42
602
Harold Faber
Oosterbeek
1:32:39
1:31:00
603
Hanno Ouwerkerk
Rosmalen
1:32:39
1:32:21
604
Willem Gosselt
Arnhem
1:32:44
1:31:40
605
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:33:02
1:32:04
606
Edwin de Rooij
Boxmeer
1:33:15
1:32:18
607
Jacques Scholten
Ede Gld
1:33:27
1:33:06
608
René de Jong
Nijmegen
1:33:27
1:33:17
609
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:33:29
1:31:59
610
Hans Kooijman
Zwijndrecht
1:33:40
1:32:59
611
Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
1:33:40
1:32:40
612
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:33:45
1:32:13
613
Erwin Buteijn
Malden
1:33:47
1:32:58
614
Gerard van Drempt
Zetten
1:34:03
1:32:25
615
Ruud Hemmen
Arnhem
1:34:07
1:33:00
616
N Spaans
Elst Gld
1:34:09
1:32:59
617
Jacques Marchand
Mijdrecht
1:34:33
1:33:10
618
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:33:23
619
Kees van Eijk
Veenendaal
1:34:48
1:33:16
620
Bert Peters
Doetinchem
1:35:04
1:33:48
621
Horst Thelen
Beuningen Gld
1:35:20
1:33:59
622
Peter Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:35:21
1:34:09
623
Carla Kleinee
Arnhem
1:35:26
1:34:22
624
Henk Vos
Apeldoorn
1:35:50
1:34:28
625
Rob van Zijl
Almere
1:36:03
1:34:41
626
Thomas Norbart
Arnhem
1:36:18
1:35:14
627
Kees Blokpoel
Roden
1:36:36
1:36:00
628
Harry Heitink
Dieren
1:36:52
1:35:12
629
Sjoerd Wartena
Oberhausen (GER)
1:37:01
1:36:14
630
Jan Thijssen
Cuijk
1:37:06
1:36:00
631
Aloys Gosselt
Arnhem
1:37:13
1:36:08
632
Hendrik Jonkers
Dieren
1:37:19
1:35:39
633
Ed Liaar
Doetinchem
1:37:54
1:36:40
634
Bert Kalf
Arnhem
1:37:58
1:37:06
635
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:38:24
1:37:04
636
Wim Mens
1:38:29
1:37:24
637
Henk Hofman
Holten
1:38:36
1:37:16
638
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
1:38:48
1:37:59
639
Gerrit Roesink
Doetinchem
1:38:59
1:37:46
640
Erwin Prigge
Elst Gld
1:39:08
1:37:54
641
Ger Smeman
Doetinchem
1:39:46
1:38:28
642
Marcel Boekholt
Velp Gld
1:40:05
1:39:24
643
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
1:40:07
1:39:51
644
Arjan Borgers
Gouda
1:40:16
1:39:35
645
Fred Fritz
1:40:22
1:39:42
646
Aleid Sanders
Oosterbeek
1:40:36
1:38:57
647
Bert Schaart
Arnhem
1:40:44
1:39:38
648
John Elschot
Wehl
1:41:53
1:40:21
649
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:41:57
1:41:06
650
Fons Baltussen
Tiel
1:42:00
1:40:57
651
Jelke de Vries
Arnhem
1:42:13
1:41:00
652
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
1:43:10
1:42:56
653
Maurice Lefferts
Arnhem
1:44:10
1:43:02
654
Jeroen Keultjes
Arnhem
1:44:10
1:43:02
655
Wim van Sint Annaland
Arnhem
1:45:06
1:44:51
656
Richard van Holland
Lochem
1:45:41
1:44:59
657
Joop de Gijsel
Westervoort
1:47:12
1:45:44
658
Johan Planting
Leeuwarden
1:48:00
1:46:56
659
Arie Cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
1:54:38
1:53:05
660
Willem Wenting
Bemmel
1:55:03
1:54:02
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Seffinga
Arnhem
1:05:18
1:05:14
2
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
1:06:40
1:06:14
3
Josien Aarntzen
Silvolde
1:07:36
1:07:28
4
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
1:08:27
1:08:25
5
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:08:46
1:08:38
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:09:12
1:09:02
7
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
1:09:16
1:09:15
8
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:09:38
1:09:36
9
Irma Vijn
Bennekom
1:10:15
1:10:06
10
Kirstin Kamp
Nijverdal
1:11:32
1:11:24
11
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
1:11:33
1:11:29
12
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:32
1:12:06
13
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1:12:46
1:12:31
14
Maria Peters
Arnhem
1:13:30
1:13:21
15
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
1:14:19
1:14:14
16
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen
1:14:43
1:14:11
17
Joyce Leidellmeijer
1:14:45
1:14:40
18
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
1:15:27
1:14:49
19
Dianne van Druten
Nijmegen
1:16:13
1:15:58
20
Jolanda de Jong
Velp Gld
1:16:18
1:16:09
21
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
1:16:28
1:16:21
22
Cindy Geurtzen
Arnhem
1:16:39
1:15:50
23
Hanny Kasbergen
1:16:47
1:16:14
24
Marjet Derks
Nijmegen
1:17:23
1:16:57
25
Freet Hellemans
Arnhem
1:17:42
1:17:30
26
Kea Hartemink
Didam
1:18:03
1:17:53
27
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:19:07
1:18:50
28
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:19:08
1:18:25
29
Ineke Martens
Elst Gld
1:19:59
1:19:48
30
Froukje Kersten
Elst Gld
1:20:14
1:19:06
31
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:20:18
1:19:31
32
Guusje Oost
Arnhem
1:20:31
1:19:12
33
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
1:20:38
1:20:10
34
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:20:39
1:20:13
35
Jolanda Willemse
Arnhem
1:21:16
1:20:58
36
Berna Jägers
Zaltbommel
1:21:22
1:20:30
37
Korrie Hoekstra
Arnhem
1:21:31
1:20:50
38
Corrie Oostendorp
Tiel
1:21:38
1:20:41
39
Marion Holtmark
Waddinxveen
1:22:07
1:21:09
40
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:22:11
1:21:39
41
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:22:25
1:21:12
42
Marjan Akse
Veenendaal
1:22:28
1:21:56
43
Aliena Leidenner
Rhenen
1:22:52
1:22:10
44
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
1:23:08
1:22:45
45
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven
1:23:14
1:21:55
46
Suzan Hauwert
Erp
1:23:19
1:22:24
47
Gonny Verschoor
Rheden
1:23:53
1:23:19
48
Marlies Aben
Ledeacker
1:24:04
1:23:16
49
Denise van der Linden
Uden
1:24:04
1:23:10
50
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:24:09
1:23:22
51
Jacqueline van Pelt
1:24:19
1:23:40
52
Monique Jansen-Grefen
1:24:31
1:23:50
53
Jacqueline Arends-Kemp
Elst Gld
1:25:01
1:24:50
54
Corry Vervoort
Velp Gld
1:25:06
1:23:58
55
Yvon Spel
Arnhem
1:25:36
1:24:55
56
Marjolijn Poppema
Eindhoven
1:25:42
1:24:53
57
Brigit Overveld
Ulft
1:26:00
1:24:34
58
Cosma Angenent
Silvolde
1:26:00
1:24:33
59
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:26:16
1:25:59
60
Diddy Muller
Veenendaal
1:26:36
1:26:04
61
Hanneke Massop
Arnhem
1:26:37
1:25:09
62
Krom de Sidon
1:26:50
1:26:00
63
Harma Gros
Ede Gld
1:26:53
1:25:56
64
Florentien Braat
Hei en Boeicop
1:26:56
1:25:29
65
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:27:01
1:25:31
66
Yvonne Kroese
Heesch
1:27:17
1:25:52
67
Els Gies
Langbroek
1:27:21
1:26:36
68
Maria Appel
Arnhem
1:27:26
1:26:17
69
Marijke Schuit
Lievelde
1:27:35
1:26:39
70
Ria Calmer
Zeist
1:27:38
1:27:03
71
Jeanet Kremer
1:27:49
1:27:07
72
Marjolein van Kolde
Nijmegen
1:27:51
1:26:57
73
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:10
1:27:08
74
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:28:17
1:27:42
75
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:28:23
1:27:35
76
Nellie Kock
Arnhem
1:28:27
1:28:12
77
Monique Beukeboom
Wageningen
1:28:31
1:27:11
78
Karin Nijenhuis
Wageningen
1:28:55
1:27:34
79
Ellen Biemond
Bennekom
1:28:55
1:27:35
80
Alien van Wilgenburg
Harderwijk
1:29:07
1:28:51
81
Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov
1:29:16
1:27:52
82
Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:29:17
1:29:04
83
Carina Juch
Rhenen
1:29:17
1:28:35
84
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
1:29:44
1:28:25
85
Hellen Mouws
Arnhem
1:30:06
1:29:29
86
Lidian Scholten
Enschede
1:30:07
1:29:32
87
Christel Hamstra
Duiven
1:30:11
1:28:53
88
Marijke Verhulsdonck
Apeldoorn
1:30:19
1:29:33
89
Hanneke Daanen
Uden
1:30:28
1:29:35
90
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:31:02
1:30:35
91
Miriam de With
Utrecht
1:31:06
1:30:29
92
Marja Driever
Ulft
1:31:06
1:29:36
93
Gerda Jansen
Ulft
1:31:07
1:29:37
94
Gerda van Aken
Gendringen
1:31:08
1:29:39
95
Marloes Hemmen
Arnhem
1:31:35
1:30:29
96
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:31:41
1:30:52
97
Marloes van der Maas
Gieterveen
1:31:47
1:30:51
98
Ellen Wolbers
Harderwijk
1:32:01
1:31:49
99
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:32:14
1:31:52
100
Irma Wellink
Aalten
1:32:28
1:31:40
101
Anja Kalisvaart
Bennekom
1:32:36
1:31:43
102
Arianne Beckers
Stein Lb
1:32:41
1:31:19
103
Ans van Eck
Doetinchem
1:32:46
1:31:28
104
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
1:33:11
1:32:44
105
Maria van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:33:29
1:31:59
106
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:33:45
1:32:13
107
Rita Koopman
Ulft
1:33:52
1:32:23
108
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
1:33:53
1:32:25
109
Karina van Drempt
Zetten
1:34:03
1:32:25
110
Eugenie Massop
Arnhem
1:34:37
1:33:08
111
Mathilde Stuiver
Ellecom
1:34:37
1:33:52
112
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:33:24
113
Tineke Meerens
Harderwijk
1:34:47
1:34:44
114
Astrid van Gorkom
Diepenveen
1:34:56
1:34:22
115
Jeanet Nijland
Holten
1:35:39
1:34:49
116
Selma van den Brink
1:37:06
1:36:27
117
Josta de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:37:17
1:36:45
118
Francis Ahrens
Harderwijk
1:37:20
1:37:03
119
Aukje Reinerman
Lent
1:37:28
1:35:55
120
Maruke van de Pol
Arnhem
1:37:28
1:36:30
121
Paula Pieper
Zevenaar
1:37:30
1:36:48
122
Ingrid van Berkel
Ellecom
1:37:49
1:37:03
123
Andreke Laverman
Zwolle
1:39:09
1:37:54
124
Berna Offringa
Arnhem
1:39:26
1:38:02
125
Ivanna Westerhoek
Arnhem
1:39:38
1:39:37
126
Anja ter Haar
Tiel
1:39:42
1:38:45
127
Sabine premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
1:39:43
1:38:16
128
Anita van den Hoogen-G
1:40:10
1:39:30
129
Natalie Koolwijk
Rotterdam
1:40:34
1:39:05
130
Jolinda Beumer
Twello
1:40:36
1:39:49
131
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
1:41:41
1:41:06
132
Mariette Blokpoel
Roden
1:41:44
1:41:08
133
Bets Wilbrink
Harderwijk
1:41:51
1:41:38
134
Rikie Peters-Buunk
Doetinchem
1:43:08
1:41:56
135
Rosalie Landolt
Harderwijk
1:44:03
1:43:47
136
Anneke Timmer
Harderwijk
1:44:48
1:44:13
137
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:46:02
1:45:41
138
Maja Iseger
Ermelo
1:46:23
1:46:05
139
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:47:07
1:45:44
BUSS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
F Bekhuis
Provincie Gelderland
56:43
56:43
2
Robin Hoogveld
Sports Planet
1:02:05
1:01:55
3
Bennie Geerdink
Bolletje BV
1:03:26
1:03:22
4
Noud Huisman
BDO
1:05:34
1:05:07
5
Jan van den Burgt
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:07:31
1:06:33
6
John Wijnmaalen
BDO
1:08:20
1:07:50
7
Harry Corbeek
BDO
1:09:12
1:08:43
8
W Ribbink
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:17
1:11:12
9
J Tigges
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:19
1:10:57
10
Gerard Pijnenburg
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:11:26
1:11:10
11
J Toepoel
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:34
1:11:21
12
W Sloot
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:52
1:11:28
13
E Vroegindeweij
Provincie Gelderland
1:12:14
1:11:49
14
Jan ter Haar
Bolletje BV
1:12:56
1:12:19
15
Erwin Tappel
Bolletje BV
1:14:07
1:13:31
16
Hans Frieling
Sports Planet
1:14:34
1:14:24
17
Peter Mentink
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:15:25
1:14:19
18
Chris Keen
Amirunners
1:15:28
1:14:59
19
Hester Leendertz
Amirunners
1:15:28
1:15:17
20
B Filius
Provincie Gelderland
1:15:59
1:15:51
21
Theo Verhoeven
Sports Planet
1:16:47
1:16:09
22
Rob Brugman
Amirunners
1:19:03
1:17:32
23
R Vroegindeweij
Provincie Gelderland
1:19:04
1:18:40
24
Jan Bijsterbosch
BDO
1:19:10
1:18:40
25
Joost den Hartog
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:19:28
1:18:22
26
Moniek Zuurbier
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:20:09
1:19:53
27
Robin ter Haar
Sports Planet
1:20:59
1:19:51
28
Harke Cleveringa
Amirunners
1:21:10
1:20:41
29
N J Wijsman
Provincie Gelderland
1:21:31
1:21:17
30
Eddy Golbach
Bolletje BV
1:22:34
1:21:51
31
Erik Sanders
Sports Planet
1:23:04
1:22:15
32
Richard Claus
Bolletje BV
1:23:08
1:22:25
33
Paulo Moekotte
Bolletje BV
1:23:14
1:22:30
34
Ingrid Bargeman
Bolletje BV
1:23:27
1:22:43
35
Willem van Dijk
Bolletje BV
1:23:27
1:22:45
36
Haske Zadelhoff
BDO
1:24:04
1:23:30
37
Toon Welbergen
Amirunners
1:25:12
1:23:59
38
Martin Reesink
Bolletje BV
1:26:18
1:25:35
39
Maarten Hekkelman
BDO
1:28:36
1:27:27
40
Anke Boomsma
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:28:36
1:28:17
41
Patrick Smulders
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:28:45
1:27:45
42
Michel
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:29:56
1:28:57
43
Daphne Huisman
BDO
1:31:27
1:30:58
44
Th de Wit
Provincie Gelderland
1:31:28
1:31:04
45
Martijn Liebrand
Sports Planet
1:31:35
1:30:39
46
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Sports Planet
1:32:38
1:31:42
47
Geziena van Boggelen
Sports Planet
1:32:48
1:31:40
48
Pascal Doeleman
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:33:45
1:32:46
49
Peter Erkelens
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:35:17
1:34:17
50
Theo van de Staak
Sports Planet
1:35:46
1:34:38
51
Gerrit van Boggelen
Sports Planet
1:35:47
1:34:39
52
Leonie van de Berg
BDO
1:37:19
1:36:49
53
Frank Janssen
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:41:00
1:39:58
54
Peter van Hattum
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:42:04
1:41:03
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivo Hendriks
Nijmegen
32:22
32:20
2
Chris Henet
Bemmel
32:47
32:47
3
Peter Mulder
Utrecht
33:15
33:15
4
Louis Boumeester
Epe
34:33
34:32
5
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
35:08
35:05
6
Ton Wareman
Velp Gld
35:19
35:18
7
Jurgen Mesman
Arnhem
36:17
36:15
8
J Nieboer
Amersfoort
36:37
36:36
9
Maarten Muurmans
Maastricht
37:58
37:41
10
Eisse Wijma
Utrecht
38:04
37:27
11
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Nijmegen
38:23
38:19
12
Isaac Quaye
Nijmegen
38:41
38:35
13
Bas Brinkhof
Delft
38:46
38:44
14
John Elbers
Doornenburg
38:59
38:43
15
René Arentshorst
Dieren
39:05
38:51
16
Roy Zweers
Arnhem
39:19
39:16
17
Rido Sinc
Arnhem
39:25
39:17
18
Sven Landman
Arnhem
39:52
39:44
19
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
40:11
40:05
20
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
40:13
40:10
21
Erik de Kruijf
Arnhem
40:15
40:07
22
Dirk Wolbers
Ede Gld
40:17
40:10
23
Henk van Beek
Eerbeek
40:17
40:14
24
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
40:18
40:01
25
Leendert-Jan van der E
Malden
40:21
40:14
26
J Arends
Huissen
40:27
40:24
27
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
40:28
39:56
28
Henk Ruiter
Berlikum Fr
40:35
40:29
29
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
40:38
40:32
30
Jeff Riva
Velp Gld
40:45
40:27
31
Robin Budel
Utrecht
40:55
40:19
32
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
41:02
40:31
33
Robert Drzajic
Arnhem
41:09
41:02
34
Coert Becx
Oosterhout gem Nijme
41:15
40:05
35
Arno Elbrecht
Arnhem
41:18
41:03
36
Peter Kemperman
Arnhem
41:19
41:15
37
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
41:31
40:43
38
Henri van de Pol
Voorthuizen
41:35
40:31
39
Hans Gaertner
Arnhem
41:35
41:24
40
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
41:35
40:19
41
Nauk van der Donk
Velp Gld
41:42
40:48
42
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
41:46
41:39
43
Rody van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
41:48
41:29
44
Mark Claassen
Arnhem
41:57
40:44
45
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
42:07
41:44
46
Paul Claessens
's-Gravenhage
42:11
40:44
47
Branko Lahey
Arnhem
42:13
41:16
48
Marco Liberto
Duiven
42:14
41:51
49
Donato di Molfetta
Huissen
42:20
41:26
50
Jacques Boumeester
Arnhem
42:28
42:25
51
John Spieker
Arnhem
42:35
42:04
52
R Hageman
Huissen
42:42
42:40
53
Serdar Erkan
Varsseveld
42:48
42:32
54
H Smits
Wijchen
43:00
42:26
55
Sander de Graaff
Ellecom
43:02
42:04
56
Gijs de Graaf
Arnhem
43:12
42:55
57
Joost de Graaff
Arnhem
43:16
42:18
58
William Schuurman
Huissen
43:27
42:46
59
Marc Troostwijk
Arnhem
43:28
43:27
60
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
43:33
43:09
61
Nico van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
43:38
43:23
62
Maurits Wools
Arnhem
43:38
43:01
63
Vincent Coulier
Hoogeveen
43:39
42:18
64
A Kratz
Veenendaal
43:43
43:11
65
Dave Schiricke
Arnhem
43:47
43:20
66
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
43:47
43:44
67
Jeroen van Dijk
Arnhem
43:51
43:27
68
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
44:04
43:07
69
Jos van Dijk
Arnhem
44:17
44:11
70
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
44:18
42:35
71
Bert Heikamp
Rhenen
44:22
44:07
72
Luc van Es
Nijmegen
44:22
44:14
73
Tom van Ginkel
Arnhem
44:23
42:58
74
Evers Huib
Duiven
44:24
43:56
75
Anton Hendriks
Lent
44:33
43:49
76
Mark van der Drift
Arnhem
44:35
44:22
77
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
44:37
44:05
78
Fabian van de Raadt
Enschede
44:39
43:59
79
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:43
44:35
80
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
45:04
44:32
81
Remmert de Wit
Arnhem
45:06
44:12
82
Mark vd Krogt
Arnhem
45:17
44:06
83
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
45:18
45:09
84
Niels van Dijk
Arnhem
45:33
45:27
85
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
45:58
45:04
86
Jan van de Voort
Nijmegen
45:59
45:28
87
Maarten Schut
Nieuw Vennep
46:00
43:24
88
Bob Janssen
Huissen
46:03
45:21
89
Wolko Breen
46:09
45:58
90
Serge Nijhuis
Arnhem
46:11
44:30
91
Roel Wagenaar
Driel
46:12
45:03
92
Willem Boks
Arnhem
46:14
45:28
93
Andre Daams
Arnhem
46:14
46:02
94
Stanislan Strnisa
Arnhem
46:33
45:32
95
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
46:34
45:09
96
Michiel Tros
Velp Gld
46:36
44:22
97
Jenez Krzsevec
Arnhem
46:38
45:37
98
Ron Janssen
Arnhem
46:45
45:45
99
René Landman
Arnhem
46:46
46:38
100
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
46:51
46:31
101
Rob Roelofs
Angeren
47:02
44:57
102
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
47:04
46:49
103
Gerard Klappers
Arnhem
47:05
45:27
104
Paul Kusters
Arnhem
47:06
46:57
105
Vincent Mandemaker
Arnhem
47:07
46:05
106
Ismael Renjaan
Arnhem
47:14
47:02
107
Marc Montree
Arnhem
47:15
45:54
108
Hans Koote
Oosterbeek
47:16
46:21
109
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
47:21
46:00
110
Paul Metzemaekers
Angeren
47:27
46:20
111
Pascal Bosmann
Oosterbeek
47:31
47:23
112
Willem Harthoorn
Barneveld
47:34
46:29
113
Rene Dingemans
Arnhem
47:45
45:26
114
Peter Kius
Velp Gld
47:59
47:05
115
Derk Steens
Arnhem
48:07
46:56
116
Gijs Jansen
Duiven
48:07
45:37
117
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
48:09
47:52
118
Wibo Koole
Amsterdam
48:11
48:02
119
Andrew Hermeling
Arnhem
48:12
46:49
120
Gerrit Massen
Westervoort
48:12
47:34
121
Herman Wools
Arnhem
48:12
47:26
122
Vietor Ruud
Huissen
48:13
47:40
123
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
48:13
47:00
124
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
48:16
46:38
125
Constantijn Jakobs
Westervoort
48:17
47:54
126
Cor van Bavel
Westervoort
48:18
46:47
127
Marco Vos
Arnhem
48:21
48:09
128
Frank Abbenhuis
Arnhem
48:22
46:56
129
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:22
47:52
130
Peter Hooyman
Duiven
48:24
48:15
131
Eric Wanders
Duiven
48:24
48:15
132
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
48:29
47:24
133
Sander Gerritsen
Arnhem
48:31
46:37
134
Wouter Smits
Rosmalen
48:31
48:19
135
H vd Pluim
Arnhem
48:32
48:12
136
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
48:32
47:58
137
Ton Wkien
Zevenaar
48:34
47:30
138
A Janssen
Arnhem
48:38
48:21
139
Johann Roos
48:38
48:03
140
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
48:39
48:13
141
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
48:40
46:20
142
Hans Evers
Huissen
48:43
47:43
143
Tristan Bergsma
Huissen
48:50
47:37
144
Theo Braber
Wageningen
48:51
48:28
145
Gavin van de Grift
Zevenaar
48:52
48:06
146
Ronnie Terhorst
Doetinchem
48:53
47:52
147
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
48:53
47:41
148
Maarten Nijhof
Arnhem
48:57
47:16
149
Xander Smit
Arnhem
48:58
47:23
150
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Utrecht
49:00
46:46
151
Luca Consoli
Lent
49:02
48:18
152
Raymond Deux
Nijmegen
49:02
47:46
153
Richard Kremer
Doetinchem
49:04
47:52
154
Rob de Haas
's-Heerenberg
49:07
47:47
155
Huub Bolwerk
Dinxperlo
49:08
48:45
156
Ad Reichard
Arnhem
49:08
48:26
157
Luuk Dopper
Arnhem
49:08
48:25
158
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
49:09
48:33
159
Leo van der Have
Rotterdam
49:16
48:07
160
Hans Theloosen
Valburg
49:30
49:18
161
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
49:33
48:39
162
Bart Joziasse
Westervoort
49:33
47:14
163
Mario Steenbakkers
Arnhem
49:41
48:43
164
Emiel Keultjes
Zevenaar
49:46
48:59
165
Willem Sloot
Heesch
49:50
49:50
166
Heniu Dabrowski
49:51
47:50
167
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
49:55
49:35
168
Ronald Hollander
Utrecht
49:57
48:32
169
Raymond Romp
Arnhem
49:58
49:36
170
Martin van Meurs
Arnhem
50:03
49:34
171
Wijchert de Wit
Huissen
50:11
49:37
172
Ruud Weers
Kampen
50:13
49:17
173
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
50:15
49:31
174
Frank Houben
Arnhem
50:19
47:49
175
Guus Madern
Arnhem
50:20
49:25
176
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
50:20
50:08
177
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
50:21
49:31
178
Sieger de Vries
Haarlem
50:22
49:13
179
Joeri Baak
Arnhem
50:26
49:12
180
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
50:26
48:18
181
Jack van Ooijen
Nijmegen
50:27
49:28
182
Kees Bouwhof
Arnhem
50:31
50:02
183
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
50:34
49:36
184
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
50:36
48:37
185
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
50:42
50:22
186
Pim Schouten
Huissen
50:42
50:02
187
Willibrord Egelie
Arnhem
50:49
50:19
188
Rino Jans
Arnhem
50:59
49:08
189
Hans Bossenbroek
Deventer
51:03
50:23
190
Maurits Hafkamp
Arnhem
51:03
50:27
191
Robin Meijer
51:09
49:28
192
Ronald Dietz
Huissen
51:10
50:58
193
Martin Oudekerken
Huissen
51:11
50:06
194
Pepijn van der Aa
51:13
49:44
195
Albert Jansen
Arnhem
51:15
50:55
196
Peter van der Aa
51:16
49:45
197
Roy Prudon
Berg en Dal
51:22
50:14
198
Ralf Krammer
Rotterdam
51:23
50:14
199
Marcel Heg
Arnhem
51:25
49:59
200
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
51:28
50:56
201
Ben Vink
De Steeg
51:34
51:07
202
Willem Rutjes
Lent
51:41
50:59
203
Rob Simons
Arnhem
51:41
50:07
204
Gerrit Nusteen
Huissen
51:41
50:27
205
Patrick Kamphuis
Zwolle
51:49
50:54
206
Maarten den Ouden
Arnhem
52:02
51:34
207
Chris van Horssen
Arnhem
52:08
51:19
208
Rob den Ouden
Arnhem
52:08
51:41
209
Eise Lensink
Velp Gld
52:14
50:16
210
Clemens Bekkenutte
Arnhem
52:18
50:33
211
Steven Oehlers
Arnhem
52:19
51:08
212
Kasper Kant
Elst Gld
52:20
51:52
213
Kees Tuytel
Huissen
52:23
51:19
214
Marco Bergevoet
Doetinchem
52:26
51:03
215
Frans Weijde
Bemmel
52:26
51:13
216
Rombout Swanborn
52:27
50:35
217
Quinten Swanborn
52:27
50:35
218
René Hoeskamp
Velp Gld
52:28
51:25
219
Frans Hendriks
Pannerden
52:32
50:33
220
Reggie Pal
Arnhem
52:33
51:14
221
Rembert Greemman
Dieren
52:39
51:48
222
Hans Dirksen
52:40
50:50
223
John Derksen
Valburg
52:41
51:38
224
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
52:43
51:28
225
Michel Ooyer
Arnhem
52:45
50:23
226
Rohnen de Ruijter
Arnhem
52:47
52:08
227
Sander van Acker
Lobith
52:48
51:21
228
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
52:49
51:03
229
Ton de Vos
Arnhem
53:07
50:35
230
Rob van der Leeden
Ellecom
53:08
51:47
231
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
53:09
52:45
232
Peter Bos
Veenendaal
53:11
51:52
233
Edwin Spee
Rotterdam
53:20
51:34
234
Hans van der Mark
Silvolde
53:20
52:04
235
Roland Hassink
Aalten
53:21
51:49
236
Bas van de Berg
53:24
51:57
237
Jeroen Overschie
53:25
51:55
238
Bart van Tuijl
Arnhem
53:27
51:37
239
Tijn Bouw
's-Hertogenbosch
53:30
51:11
240
Jos Stokkel
Huissen
53:32
52:16
241
Henk van der Meer
Arnhem
53:32
53:09
242
Eddy Rosalina
Arnhem
53:36
51:48
243
Kees Mulder
Arnhem
53:40
52:18
244
Robert Hemmen
Almere
53:43
51:56
245
Theo Sieberichs
Arnhem
53:47
52:37
246
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
53:51
51:56
247
Wil Kling
Duiven
53:54
53:18
248
Jeffrey Brangert
Borne
53:56
52:37
249
Peter Schrauwen
Braamt
54:03
52:40
250
Hans Klijntjes
Arnhem
54:04
52:31
251
Sam Polderman
Ede Gld
54:05
52:02
252
Wijnand Asckamp
Arnhem
54:08
51:47
253
Dirk-Jan van Zuidam
Elst Gld
54:09
51:52
254
Theo Op den Kamp
Arnhem
54:09
52:08
255
Henk van de Neut
Arnhem
54:11
53:28
256
Bart Kroon
Gennep
54:13
53:02
257
Charlton Smith
Arnhem
54:19
51:51
258
Gert-Jan van Gerven
Lisse
54:23
52:16
259
Hans Pietersz
Elst Gld
54:23
52:49
260
Jos Schrauwen
Doetinchem
54:23
53:00
261
David Peter van Toor
Appeltern
54:24
54:06
262
Peter Kohlmann
Arnhem
54:24
52:20
263
Fred Witvliet
54:25
54:13
264
Hans Verwilligen
Arnhem
54:31
52:30
265
Nando van Rijnberk
Arnhem
54:32
53:36
266
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
54:33
54:08
267
Kenny van Rekom
Arnhem
54:34
53:57
268
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
54:37
53:43
269
Ron Camps
Wageningen
54:45
54:01
270
Jelle Zijlstra
Arnhem
54:45
53:20
271
Christ van de Berg
54:48
53:17
272
Danny Salakory
Elst Gld
54:55
53:25
273
JW van der Dijk
Velp Gld
54:56
53:45
274
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
54:59
53:52
275
Gerard Willemsen
Huissen
55:00
53:19
276
Peter van Praagh
Oosterbeek
55:01
53:25
277
Erwin Diepenbroek
Arnhem
55:04
52:32
278
Robert Hoes
Arnhem
55:04
52:49
279
Koen Grandia
Bemmel
55:04
54:46
280
Arnold Geels
Bilthoven
55:06
53:28
281
Pim Jansen
Arnhem
55:12
53:50
282
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
55:13
53:27
283
Wim van Baal
Arnhem
55:13
53:59
284
Rob van Ginkel
Arnhem
55:17
53:52
285
Ben Spitman
Oosterbeek
55:17
54:28
286
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
55:21
53:58
287
Erik Pijnenburg
Geldrop
55:27
53:52
288
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
55:36
53:20
289
Paul Cobussen
Doorwerth
55:36
55:13
290
Maikel Kieft
Enschede
55:39
53:25
291
Jeroen Heinen
55:40
53:43
292
Martijn Francken
Elst Gld
55:41
54:19
293
Peter van Ree
Almere
55:43
54:52
294
Berry de Reuver
Arnhem
55:55
55:41
295
Henk Ausink
Ede Gld
55:57
54:49
296
Thijs Scholten
Huissen
56:01
54:56
297
Huub Burghout
Arnhem
56:06
55:09
298
Dolf Dijkstra
Arnhem
56:08
55:19
299
Paul Tweehuysen
56:08
54:16
300
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
56:12
55:03
301
Quinty Dekker
Lunteren
56:23
56:16
302
Richard Boerhout
Apeldoorn
56:39
56:06
303
Fred Kaauw
Arnhem
56:40
56:07
304
Remy Heuvink
Apeldoorn
56:40
56:08
305
Rob Littel
Arnhem
56:44
56:36
306
Cliff Vaasen
Groesbeek
56:45
54:49
307
Paul Brouwer
Apeldoorn
56:47
54:26
308
Frits Veltink
Wageningen
56:54
54:28
309
Archi Nolten
Arnhem
56:58
55:14
310
Max Liptian
Doesburg
57:06
56:33
311
Paul Theijn
Arnhem
57:07
54:46
312
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
57:09
55:27
313
Jan Bullen
Hummelo
57:15
56:40
314
Paul Nelissen
Nijmegen
57:45
55:51
315
Geert Vrieling
Wijchen
57:48
56:57
316
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
57:55
55:29
317
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:56
55:58
318
Warner ten Kate
Arnhem
58:05
55:48
319
Johan Spies
Duiven
58:06
57:00
320
Elowy Groot
Arnhem
58:08
55:53
321
Koos Meijer
58:08
56:27
322
Henk Wieggers
Arnhem
58:13
56:33
323
Eric Hassink
Renkum
58:13
56:40
324
Fred Driesse
Arnhem
58:24
56:35
325
Gert van Kooten
Arnhem
58:25
56:50
326
Robert Manning
58:28
56:06
327
Sjoerd Naute
Arnhem
58:37
57:24
328
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
58:41
57:41
329
Henk Wanders
Arnhem
58:50
56:47
330
Victor Landesbergen
Ede Gld
58:50
56:47
331
Ronald Taling
Arnhem
58:53
58:38
332
Otto B G Meijering
Westervoort
58:57
56:54
333
Wally van Eenenaam
Nijmegen
58:59
58:16
334
Vincent Lichtveld
Arnhem
59:00
57:22
335
Rene Arte
Arnhem
59:09
57:54
336
Thijs Dubelaar
Arnhem
59:21
57:40
337
Anton Maes
Dieren
59:23
58:46
338
Patrick Peters
Nijmegen
59:25
57:36
339
Mart Gerrits
Nijmegen
59:32
58:22
340
Jacob de Boer
Arnhem
59:40
59:27
341
Richard Bank
Arnhem
59:59
58:04
342
Akbar Zarrinpajouh
Amsterdam
1:00:08
58:21
343
Flip van Meeteren
Arnhem
1:00:08
59:02
344
Schuring
1:00:30
58:17
345
Henk Heijerman
Doetinchem
1:00:35
1:00:00
346
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
1:00:48
58:20
347
Marco Smits
Arnhem
1:01:37
59:47
348
Theo Philipsen
Duiven
1:01:52
1:00:24
349
Andre Leander
Nijmegen
1:02:16
1:01:47
350
Harry van Ling
Zwolle
1:02:19
1:00:13
351
Jack Dijkstra
Katwijk Zh
1:02:22
1:01:34
352
Willem de Groot
Enschede
1:02:24
1:00:10
353
Manuel Jurriaanse
Oosterbeek
1:02:33
1:02:23
354
Ronald Smittenberg
Lisse
1:02:57
1:00:50
355
Cor van Rekom
Arnhem
1:03:04
1:02:26
356
A vd Donk
Wageningen
1:03:05
1:02:09
357
Gerard Gerressen
Huissen
1:04:09
1:02:40
358
Gerard Kok
's-Gravenhage
1:04:15
1:01:51
359
Pauk Nijhoff
1:04:34
1:03:59
360
Joop Scholten
Arnhem
1:06:20
1:05:55
361
Rogier Kuipers
Velp Gld
1:06:34
1:05:01
362
Hans Bresser
Doetinchem
1:07:38
1:05:21
363
Marcel de Maree
Arnhem
1:10:42
1:08:13
364
Govert den Dekker
Arnhem
1:11:10
1:08:40
365
Rene Vaandrager
1:12:58
1:12:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Nijenhuis
Lobith
39:09
39:07
2
Barbara van den Broek
Arnhem
42:46
42:25
3
Simone Wenzel
Nijmegen
43:12
43:03
4
Katja Schade
Utrecht
43:32
43:24
5
Ilona de Vos
Rijswijk Zh
43:46
43:35
6
Andrea Landrel
Heumen
44:57
44:29
7
Ouahiba Ouadfel
Arnhem
45:19
45:15
8
Charlotte Dunselman
Terborg
45:19
45:04
9
Jeanette Langeberg
Arnhem
46:07
45:56
10
Berna van Eerten-Brand
Arnhem
47:45
47:26
11
Anja Verweij
Arnhem
48:35
48:24
12
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
49:09
47:39
13
Ellen Poolman
Nijmegen
49:18
49:08
14
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
50:21
48:25
15
Annelie Pennings
Nijmegen
50:38
50:25
16
Monica Meester
Dronten
50:39
49:44
17
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
51:01
49:30
18
Thea Verstegen
Mill
51:05
50:01
19
Anna Edelaar
51:19
50:50
20
Brigitte Hermeling
Arnhem
51:32
50:09
21
Janneke Siebenga
Wijchen
51:47
51:18
22
Lucienne van de Vusse
De Bilt
51:49
49:34
23
Maureen Balduk
Giesbeek
51:50
51:39
24
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
52:09
50:59
25
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
52:10
51:56
26
Eva Nass
Nijmegen
52:24
51:09
27
Marije Hosper
Arnhem
52:53
52:22
28
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
52:56
51:10
29
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
52:57
51:54
30
Gonnie Eggink
Arnhem
53:02
51:24
31
Ciska Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
53:14
53:02
32
Jeannette Bos-Leurs
Veenendaal
53:15
51:56
33
Keun Young Sliedrecht
Arnhem
53:24
51:19
34
Renee de Jong
Nijmegen
53:35
51:53
35
Mirjam Campo
Malden
53:40
53:23
36
Mirjam Dikken-Lensink
Nijmegen
53:40
52:23
37
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
53:49
53:11
38
Josan Schram
Arnhem
53:58
53:33
39
Barbara Tjin A Koeng
Rozendaal
54:04
52:58
40
Laura van Oorde
Bennekom
54:06
52:19
41
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
54:07
52:56
42
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
54:18
53:21
43
Petra Weber
Rhenen
54:33
54:22
44
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
54:37
53:54
45
Suzan Temmink
Eibergen
54:40
54:16
46
Mia Willemsen
Elst Gld
54:40
53:10
47
Cilia Jansen-Hulzink
Elst Gld
54:54
53:49
48
Corrie van Ingen
Renkum
54:54
52:50
49
Willie Schober
Arnhem
54:58
54:51
50
Marisca Fielt
Arnhem
55:03
54:36
51
Ellen Willemsen
Arnhem
55:14
53:53
52
Gerry vd Gijssel
Eerbeek
55:16
54:37
53
Anne-Katrien Lijkendij
Rheden
55:17
54:29
54
Anouschka Engelen
Elst Gld
55:19
53:58
55
Annette Jansen
Tiel
55:26
55:05
56
Odi Janssen
Arnhem
55:30
54:53
57
Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu
Beuningen Gld
55:34
55:14
58
Willeke van Verseveld
Arnhem
55:55
54:58
59
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
55:55
54:58
60
Diane Jeurissen
Huissen
55:56
54:52
61
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
56:04
54:23
62
Ingrid Hanou
Zevenaar
56:13
55:25
63
Marja Janssen
Huissen
56:15
55:37
64
Jacqueline Wouda
Meppel
56:17
54:31
65
Conny Stinnissen-Enjam
Huissen
56:17
55:35
66
Gisela Albers
Nijmegen
56:24
55:07
67
Karin Leidelmeijer
Nijmegen
56:27
55:10
68
Ineke Nijhoff
't Harde
56:37
56:16
69
Karin Toussaint
Nijmegen
56:40
56:29
70
A M van de Bey
Utrecht
56:44
55:10
71
Gisela de Bruijn
Groesbeek
56:45
54:49
72
Tanja Pietersz
Elst Gld
57:06
55:33
73
Hanny Lok
57:08
56:55
74
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
57:09
55:27
75
Marianne Kesseleer
Bemmel
57:12
55:46
76
Esther Verholt
Bemmel
57:16
56:49
77
Maureen Koel
Utrecht
57:17
56:23
78
Newroz Atasoy
Arnhem
57:23
56:35
79
Annette Straver
Arnhem
57:24
56:09
80
Martine Schuckman
Huissen
57:24
56:18
81
Ingrid Gardien
Arnhem
57:25
56:18
82
Diana de Vries
Haarlem
57:27
56:18
83
Susanne Willemsen
Heteren
57:37
56:07
84
Anke Zegers
Arnhem
57:38
55:37
85
Mrion Bloemendal
Beemte Broekland
57:40
57:26
86
Joke Pingen
Arnhem
57:44
56:04
87
Ellen ter Burg
Arnhem
57:46
56:57
88
Martine van Loghem
Veenendaal
57:50
56:55
89
Ingrid Bennink
Ede Gld
57:50
55:38
90
Gerrie van Til
Westervoort
57:56
56:57
91
Karin Janssen-Loopstra
Oosterbeek
57:59
55:44
92
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
58:00
56:08
93
Susan de Jong
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:15
94
Liesbeth Wolf vd Bergh
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:14
95
Ivonne van Vlijmen
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:15
96
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
58:03
57:24
97
Petra Roelofs
Arnhem
58:03
56:43
98
Naomi Giling
Arnhem
58:04
56:15
99
Fieke de Hartog
Arnhem
58:04
56:15
100
Mirjam den Hertog
Doetinchem
58:05
56:37
101
Ursula de Bruin
Arnhem
58:07
57:00
102
Jeannette Journée
Arnhem
58:07
57:00
103
Petra Groenhof
Arnhem
58:14
56:15
104
Sandy Janssen
Nijmegen
58:15
56:56
105
Mary Pel
Arnhem
58:25
56:50
106
Sandra ter Hove
Eerbeek
58:27
57:48
107
Anja Stafleu
Arnhem
58:31
57:09
108
Majo Joostens
Arnhem
58:31
57:09
109
Vera Warmer
Arnhem
58:35
56:33
110
Anja Damen
Oosterbeek
58:35
56:33
111
Henrieke Altena
Arnhem
58:40
57:02
112
Erny Baars
58:41
57:34
113
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
58:41
57:27
114
Karin van Dijk
Duiven
58:52
57:28
115
Marja Slijkhuis
Bennekom
59:13
57:02
116
Merijn Wilde
59:18
57:20
117
Erika Heuvelman
Westervoort
59:23
58:24
118
Karin den Haan
Arnhem
59:26
58:16
119
Jolanda de Boer
Arnhem
59:28
58:50
120
Aefke ten Hagen
Arnhem
59:33
58:22
121
Debbie Brugman
Arnhem
59:33
58:22
122
Roos Jansen
Duiven
59:48
58:28
123
Jet Jansen
Arnhem
59:48
58:28
124
Yvonne de Vaal
Almere
59:48
58:57
125
Loes Soors d'Ancona
Zwolle
1:00:04
58:03
126
Nathalie SChutjens
Utrecht
1:00:12
57:56
127
Annet Leyting
Doetinchem
1:00:12
58:58
128
Irene de Both
Arnhem
1:00:16
59:10
129
Jiske Elbrecht
Doesburg
1:00:19
59:01
130
José van der Zon-Hooym
Beuningen Gld
1:00:26
58:05
131
Celine Uit de Weerd
Amsterdam
1:00:27
59:15
132
Lonneke Grotenhuis
Amsterdam
1:00:27
59:16
133
Alien Jalvingh
Wageningen
1:00:29
58:04
134
Conny Ariaans
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:32
59:00
135
Marion Wijers
Bemmel
1:00:35
59:11
136
Johanna Ros
Nijmegen
1:00:39
1:00:16
137
Anne-mart Agerbeek
Vught
1:00:43
58:27
138
Ria Korthuis
Dronten
1:00:47
59:54
139
Ineke Stout
Arnhem
1:00:52
1:00:21
140
Hilde de Waart
Arnhem
1:01:12
1:00:01
141
Annette Haikes
Arnhem
1:01:18
59:02
142
Petra Muizebelt
Nijmegen
1:01:20
1:00:53
143
Mieke Karlietis
Nijmegen
1:01:38
1:01:11
144
Elly van der Scheer
Duiven
1:01:52
1:00:23
145
Jacintha Bekker
Huissen
1:02:07
1:00:26
146
Desi Visser
Almelo
1:02:22
1:01:34
147
Jolanda Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
1:02:47
1:00:50
148
Manon Wilkens
Hoogeveen
1:03:35
1:02:10
149
Ingeborg van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:03:44
1:02:08
150
Annet Scholte Albers
Ede Gld
1:03:44
1:02:09
151
Jacqueline Bos
Ede Gld
1:03:45
1:02:08
152
Katja Nass
Groessen
1:03:47
1:02:30
153
Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb
Beuningen Gld
1:03:57
1:02:54
154
Sacha Groot
Doetinchem
1:04:07
1:02:52
155
Charlotte Willemsen
Arnhem
1:04:10
1:02:25
156
Marga van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:04:15
1:01:50
157
Annita Wilkens
Hoogeveen
1:04:24
1:03:00
158
Susan Wijers
Aalten
1:04:34
1:03:16
159
Marieke Boon
Doornenburg
1:04:38
1:03:24
160
Manon Joldersma
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:03:42
161
Karin Stronks
Aalten
1:05:14
1:04:24
162
Karin Buijs
Arnhem
1:05:15
1:05:05
163
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:54
1:03:41
164
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
1:05:59
1:04:19
165
Ans Schouten
Sint Michielsgestel
1:06:20
1:05:54
166
Silvia van Emmerik
Doetinchem
1:07:50
1:06:22
167
Joyce Berger
Nijmegen
1:08:21
1:06:18
168
Maaike Paaijmans
Delden
1:08:21
1:06:19
169
Pascale Locher
Nijmegen
1:08:39
1:06:16
170
Irene Damman
Veenendaal
1:09:23
1:08:05
171
Jeanet de Vries
Haarlem
1:12:19
1:11:10
172
Bettie de Vries
Lunteren
1:12:20
1:11:11
173
Marjorie Zantingh
Wijchen
1:13:08
1:10:46
BUSS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henny Meulhof
Meeůs Assurantien 1
34:48
34:46
2
B Boeckhout
Provincie Gelderland
39:48
39:36
3
Alex van Tongeren
Meeůs Assurantien 1
40:09
39:50
4
Marco Jansen
Meeůs Assurantien 2
41:08
40:49
5
Kees Janssen
Wiegerink Architecte
41:11
40:42
6
Maarten van Luttervelt
Wiegerink Architecte
41:41
40:05
7
Martijn Mussche
KplusV organisatie-a
41:49
41:44
8
Beno Martinus
Eiffel 10 kilometer
41:57
41:55
9
Bert Pol
Meeůs Assurantien 2
42:33
42:13
10
Elbert Droop
Meeůs Assurantien 2
42:34
42:15
11
Joris Kok
KplusV organisatie-a
42:39
42:34
12
Gerard Begieneman
Wiegerink Architecte
43:17
42:41
13
Laurens van Waardenbur
Eiffel 10 kilometer
43:42
43:37
14
Lex Hendriks
Wiegerink Architecte
43:45
43:34
15
Mark Leemans
KplusV organisatie-a
43:45
43:33
16
Jeroen Jansen
Eiffel 10 kilometer
43:54
43:50
17
Jorn Ole Stellman
Wiegerink Architecte
44:20
43:51
18
Menno Dekkers
Wiegerink Architecte
44:35
42:59
19
Johan Otte
NijhofRSB team 2
45:20
44:30
20
Sander van Meurs
KplusV organisatie-a
45:55
45:50
21
Dennis Bakker
NijhofRSB team 2
46:15
46:00
22
Harry Rijken
KplusV organisatie-a
46:48
46:44
23
P Heinen
De Kempenaer Advocat
47:10
47:04
24
Eric Schuurman
NijhofRSB team 2
47:28
46:41
25
Niels Nijland
Human Inference
48:15
47:04
26
Hetty Kronemeijer
Human Inference
48:23
47:11
27
Martin Jansen
Wiegerink Architecte
48:26
46:59
28
Henk van de Sande
Meeůs Assurantien 1
48:36
47:02
29
Ton Beye
Meeůs Assurantien 1
48:37
47:02
30
P Wilmink
De Kempenaer Advocat
48:47
48:32
31
R Nordbeck
Provincie Gelderland
48:50
48:04
32
Irma Jansen
Human Inference
48:59
47:47
33
Bert Timmer
Wiegerink Architecte
49:30
49:00
34
J M Heikens
De Kempenaer Advocat
50:09
49:54
35
Klaas Brandsma
Meeůs Assurantien 1
50:10
48:34
36
Linda Oostveen
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
50:22
50:00
37
Wim van der Rijt
NijhofRSB team 2
50:42
49:50
38
Anton Lintel
Meeůs Assurantien 2
51:01
50:40
39
Holger Wandt
Human Inference
51:49
50:37
40
Volkert Thyssen
Wiegerink Architecte
52:09
50:42
41
Robert Smelt
Dudok
52:12
49:44
42
Arno van Asselen
Workhome
52:13
51:12
43
Theo van Rijswijk
NijhofRSB team 2
52:14
51:23
44
Eric Boer
NijhofRSB team 2
52:48
52:34
45
Xander Coolen
Human Inference
53:09
51:56
46
Harry Gerichhausen
Meeůs Assurantien 1
53:27
51:51
47
Peter Hawinkels
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
53:29
51:33
48
Anton de Vrieze
Dudok
53:29
51:03
49
Tom van Zanten
Dudok
53:57
51:32
50
Inge Geurts
Wiegerink Architecte
54:00
52:51
51
Peter van Vught
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
54:15
53:53
52
A Mulder
De Kempenaer Advocat
54:19
54:04
53
Jauko Bomer
Workhome
54:49
53:47
54
Anton Roodzandt
Workhome
54:59
53:56
55
Eelco Janssen
NijhofRSB team 2
55:05
54:13
56
Wilma van Velden
Eiffel 10 kilometer
55:11
53:38
57
Henk de Bruin
Human Inference
55:25
52:54
58
Klaas van Haaften
Dudok
55:45
53:21
59
B Jansen
De Kempenaer Advocat
55:46
55:32
60
Marco Schmitz
Meeůs Assurantien 2
56:25
54:48
61
Dave Zuuring
NijhofRSB team 2
56:34
55:43
62
Klaas Kaptein
Dudok
56:48
54:21
63
Rudy Driessen
Eiffel 10 kilometer
57:03
54:53
64
Jaap Kuijters
Eiffel 10 kilometer
57:09
55:23
65
M Niemeijer
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:20
66
E Caron
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:19
67
M Wiegers
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:20
68
Ilse Houwink
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
59:38
59:16
69
Loes Muller
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
1:01:42
59:47
70
Hermien Koolstra
Workhome
1:02:17
1:01:14
71
Jolanda Jonker
Human Inference
1:03:07
1:01:52
72
Femke de Jong
Eiffel 10 kilometer
1:04:06
1:02:02
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
14:46
14:46
2
Ries van Zon
Bennekom
15:02
15:01
3
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
15:11
15:11
4
Patrick Weijers
Nijmegen
15:39
15:38
5
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
15:42
15:41
6
Imo Muller
Apeldoorn
15:55
15:54
7
Joost Hummelink
Elst Gld
16:01
16:00
8
Jeroen Reintjes
Didam
16:38
16:37
9
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
16:46
16:44
10
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:58
16:57
11
Rob van Kooten
Ede Gld
17:03
17:01
12
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
17:09
17:08
13
Joney Wielens
Haaksbergen
17:31
17:30
14
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
17:58
17:43
15
Marvyn Josefa
Arnhem
18:02
18:00
16
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
18:24
18:22
17
Simon Sanders
Arnhem
18:26
18:16
18
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
18:29
18:24
19
Derk Rademaker
Nijmegen
18:33
18:04
20
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
18:35
18:31
21
Eric van Bochove
Arnhem
18:42
18:40
22
Jorian Damen
Arnhem
18:58
18:52
23
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
19:06
19:05
24
Hans Pijnenburg
Arnhem
19:19
19:15
25
Gert Boer
Arnhem
19:22
19:20
26
Zilvester Wemmers
Bemmel
19:25
19:05
27
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
19:31
19:21
28
Philip Kremers
Velp Gld
19:36
19:32
29
Bobby Kwakkernoot
Arnhem
19:39
19:36
30
Guido Benthem
Arnhem
19:39
19:36
31
Christiaan Weurding
Arnhem
19:49
19:47
32
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
19:55
19:47
33
Michiel Verbeek
Arnhem
20:03
19:59
34
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
20:03
20:00
35
Diederik Theunissen
Arnhem
20:06
19:55
36
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
20:09
20:04
37
Dirk-Jan Kortschot
Arnhem
20:17
20:14
38
Bert Portier
Duiven
20:26
20:17
39
Jonathan Niesthoven
Arnhem
20:26
20:08
40
Harold Einderdjek
Herwen
20:38
20:06
41
Patrick Tijssen
Arnhem
20:40
20:27
42
Jesse Taat
Arnhem
20:45
20:36
43
Pieter Muskens
Arnhem
21:00
19:46
44
Paul van de Waarsenbur
Nijmegen
21:03
18:31
45
Joop Kleijn
Arnhem
21:11
21:06
46
Christiaan Otter
Niftrik
21:19
20:23
47
Robin Nales
Arnhem
21:21
20:54
48
Sjoerd van Beek
Eerbeek
21:30
21:26
49
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
21:32
21:14
50
Jerry Caffin
Nijmegen
21:34
21:19
51
Erwin Gous
Arnhem
21:35
21:10
52
Cees Kars
Arnhem
21:36
21:32
53
Rene Weurding
Vorden
21:36
21:33
54
Jos Ruiter
Arnhem
21:39
21:34
55
Harry Grevinga
Arnhem
21:43
21:30
56
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
21:51
21:46
57
Timo Calamé
Arnhem
21:55
20:41
58
Arne van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
22:00
21:14
59
Rick Wubs
Arnhem
22:01
21:43
60
Patrick Meijering
Arnhem
22:05
22:02
61
Bo Schlömer
Arnhem
22:06
21:27
62
Maurice Lusing
Huissen
22:06
21:47
63
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
22:22
21:38
64
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
22:38
22:32
65
Bert Docter
Arnhem
22:45
22:08
66
Martijn Brandts
Arnhem
22:50
22:28
67
Marco Vlootman
Arnhem
22:51
22:10
68
Daan Schillemans
Arnhem
22:52
22:31
69
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
22:55
21:52
70
Maarten Kleintjens
Wijchen
22:55
21:59
71
Joey Braem
Arnhem
22:59
22:57
72
Jeroen vd Weegen
Arnhem
23:17
22:15
73
Patrick Vledder
Arnhem
23:24
21:52
74
Thomaz van Os
Arnhem
23:28
22:43
75
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
23:30
23:15
76
Angelo Mattheijer
Arnhem
23:32
21:48
77
Darius Meileinas
Arnhem
23:33
22:35
78
Marco van der Linden
Huissen
23:35
22:54
79
Arend Ouwehand
Arnhem
23:38
23:07
80
Mesut Turacak
Arnhem
23:44
23:37
81
Cas van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
23:46
22:49
82
Milan Turaj
Arnhem
23:47
22:44
83
M Akdagk
Arnhem
23:55
23:44
84
Hans Braker
Gouda
23:56
21:46
85
Dainiuis Jazdauskas
Arnhem
24:01
23:01
86
Marcus ten Zijthoff
's-Gravenhage
24:06
22:39
87
Radovan Cingel
Arnhem
24:07
23:06
88
Camil Sino
Arnhem
24:12
24:05
89
Jasper Knoef
Arnhem
24:13
23:30
90
Gerrit-Jan Grandia
Bemmel
24:16
23:57
91
Paul Buser
Arnhem
24:16
22:02
92
Luuk Grandia
Bemmel
24:18
24:00
93
Jan Geels
Geesteren Gld
24:19
23:53
94
Horis van Zomeren
Arnhem
24:20
23:55
95
Maarten Pauw
Arnhem
24:24
23:59
96
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
24:24
24:17
97
Alexander Wilk
Arnhem
24:25
23:36
98
Marc Op den Kamp
Arnhem
24:31
22:31
99
Gerrit Elbertsen
Oosterbeek
24:33
24:00
100
Marco Vermeesch
Nijmegen
24:35
24:27
101
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
24:40
24:26
102
Hugo van Belois
Arnhem
24:44
23:58
103
Bart Pols
Arnhem
24:47
24:14
104
Han van Eerten
Arnhem
24:48
24:29
105
Thijs van de Ven
Arnhem
24:49
22:49
106
Rick Ruiter
Arnhem
24:54
24:20
107
Jochem Steenbakkers
Arnhem
24:56
23:50
108
Lodewijk Laddrak
Arnhem
25:00
24:25
109
Stef Op den Kamp
Arnhem
25:01
23:00
110
Max Tak
Arnhem
25:13
24:55
111
Theo Steens
Westervoort
25:14
23:22
112
Johan Gerritsen
Velp Gld
25:15
24:27
113
Maarten van der Wouden
Arnhem
25:15
25:08
114
A Deegens
Velp Gld
25:16
24:28
115
Rob van der Horst
Ede Gld
25:17
24:47
116
Kevin Teunissen
Arnhem
25:18
23:08
117
Rik Buser
Arnhem
25:20
23:07
118
Chris de Mey
Doetinchem
25:28
24:54
119
Max de Mey
Zevenaar
25:28
24:56
120
Henk Kuyer
Bilthoven
25:32
23:54
121
Herman Kleijn
Arnhem
25:35
24:18
122
Menno Prins
Arnhem
25:36
25:21
123
Diederick Laddrak
Arnhem
25:37
24:59
124
Marijn Vonk
Arnhem
25:37
23:29
125
Jeroen Hubert
Zoetermeer
25:37
25:27
126
Floris Laddrak
Arnhem
25:38
25:00
127
Egging Fons
Doorwerth
25:38
25:26
128
Vincent Euverman
Arnhem
25:40
24:59
129
Niels van der Aa
25:42
24:13
130
Maurits Fondse
Arnhem
25:46
24:02
131
Michael Wormgoor
Arnhem
25:48
24:16
132
Julien Weiss
25:52
24:08
133
Frank van Hoof
Arnhem
25:53
24:33
134
Micha Vrind
Arnhem
25:53
25:13
135
Anton Snijders
Arnhem
25:56
23:46
136
Frank van Dik
Malden
26:06
25:48
137
Milo Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
26:12
24:03
138
Maarten Pietersma
Arnhem
26:13
25:51
139
Ruben van Cooten
Arnhem
26:15
24:35
140
HJ Huibers
Arnhem
26:19
26:03
141
Jeremy Odunsanya
Arnhem
26:24
26:03
142
Peter Groot
Arnhem
26:27
25:14
143
Niels Veurman
Arnhem
26:30
25:39
144
Niek Verheijen
Arnhem
26:34
25:55
145
Herman Dreef
Arnhem
26:39
25:47
146
Wouter Vietor
Huissen
26:39
26:06
147
Mannes Dreef
Arnhem
26:39
25:47
148
Igor Strotin
Arnhem
26:46
25:48
149
Karen Hackshaw
Arnhem
26:48
26:27
150
Ruben Houkes
Arnhem
26:49
25:58
151
Kevin van Dijk
Bemmel
26:50
25:25
152
Lammert-Jan Strijker
Elst Gld
26:51
24:25
153
Niek Schultink
Arnhem
26:53
26:19
154
Rick Hermsen
Arnhem
26:56
26:50
155
Tom Ruiter
Arnhem
26:57
24:49
156
Nanne de Ronde
Arnhem
26:58
24:49
157
Jan van Zand
Arnhem
27:02
25:43
158
Geert Enverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:04
26:23
159
Jonathan van Stuijvenb
Arnhem
27:11
25:11
160
Jeroen van de Ven
Arnhem
27:11
25:11
161
Edwin Vink
Westervoort
27:17
25:25
162
George Konings
Arnhem
27:17
25:33
163
Michiel Berntsen
Arnhem
27:18
25:10
164
Maarten Visser
Arnhem
27:19
25:10
165
Bob Rademaker
Wijchen
27:20
26:23
166
Epco Frentz
Arnhem
27:21
27:02
167
Fred Steens
Westervoort
27:23
25:32
168
Wim Hoksbersen
Doorwerth
27:23
25:44
169
Reinder Berfelo
Arnhem
27:24
25:15
170
Martijn van Es
Arnhem
27:29
25:45
171
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
27:30
26:04
172
Coen van Dijk
Duiven
27:32
26:07
173
Peter Pronk
Oosterbeek
27:35
27:04
174
Ben van Hoof
Arnhem
27:39
26:19
175
Rik Vermeulen
Arnhem
27:40
25:11
176
Siebe van Beersum
Arnhem
27:41
26:23
177
Herman Weerman
Arnhem
27:43
26:13
178
Jan Vernooij
Gendt
27:52
26:45
179
Ron König
Velp Gld
27:56
27:10
180
Koen van Ligten
Velp Gld
27:56
27:11
181
Nathanael Reuling
Arnhem
27:59
25:51
182
Bert Geurkink
Arnhem
27:59
25:54
183
Mark ten Hooven
Arnhem
28:01
25:52
184
Elmer Kemperman
Arnhem
28:02
25:52
185
Wouter Brus
Arnhem
28:02
25:53
186
Dick Nieuwland
Lobith
28:05
25:54
187
Luuk Reijmers
Arnhem
28:05
25:54
188
Henck Kalter
Wehl
28:06
26:04
189
Renier Blumenstein
28:07
26:16
190
Yordy Bosman
Arnhem
28:08
25:59
191
Henk Peuijn
Arnhem
28:09
25:59
192
Renier Blumenstein
28:10
26:19
193
Harm Beijloos
Arnhem
28:21
27:35
194
Paul Nales
Arnhem
28:22
27:56
195
Hans Bodd
Arnhem
28:23
26:49
196
Anlaine van Ree
Arnhem
28:27
27:36
197
Roger Jansen
Arnhem
28:28
26:42
198
Martijn Slagt
Bronnegerveen
28:30
27:25
199
Frank Maas
Arnhem
28:32
28:15
200
Piet Hermsen
Arnhem
28:32
28:26
201
Tom Ruijfrok
Gaastmeer
28:37
26:09
202
John Tak
Arnhem
28:45
28:26
203
Jan vd Veer
Arnhem
28:46
26:40
204
John Lam
Arnhem
28:48
27:39
205
Edwin Kaak
's-Heerenberg
28:50
27:24
206
Mark Stellaard
Huissen
28:57
26:41
207
Mark Topper
Arnhem
29:00
28:40
208
Richard Eijzenga
Arnhem
29:02
26:32
209
Johan Verweel
Arnhem
29:10
26:49
210
Rob Lubbers
Nijmegen
29:10
26:45
211
Sam de Vries
29:12
27:28
212
Marcel Spijkerman
Utrecht
29:14
28:40
213
Wim Tonk
Arnhem
29:22
28:18
214
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
29:30
28:03
215
Henk ten Zijthoff
Hummelo
29:33
28:07
216
Ite van Til
Arnhem
29:36
28:31
217
Koen Stokkel
Huissen
29:38
28:10
218
Stefan Engelen
Huissen
29:41
28:12
219
Jan Martensen
Arnhem
29:43
29:35
220
Huub Maree
Oosterbeek
29:43
28:11
221
Gert de Ridder
Arnhem
29:43
28:44
222
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
29:44
28:47
223
Ko Hermans
Arnhem
29:45
28:09
224
Ronalda Nolten
Arnhem
29:49
28:05
225
Mathijs Huls
Arnhem
29:53
28:03
226
Kars van Gemert
29:53
28:24
227
Robin Vanger
29:54
28:13
228
Mees Matthieu
29:54
28:04
229
Jelle de Gier
Britswert
29:55
28:39
230
Kees Heije
Wageningen
30:18
29:31
231
Melchert Abbas
Arnhem
30:19
28:56
232
Ronald Bouwmeester
Arnhem
30:22
28:04
233
Bob Weeting
Arnhem
30:29
28:22
234
Rudy Pfaff
Arnhem
30:35
29:56
235
Gerben van Os
Veenendaal
30:42
28:19
236
Michael Melsisail
Arnhem
30:47
30:07
237
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
31:08
28:44
238
Bert Odendaal
Arnhem
31:10
29:47
239
Ruud Lans
Duiven
31:11
31:07
240
M J vd Burgh
Arnhem
31:22
29:42
241
Thijs van der Linde
Veenendaal
31:27
29:03
242
Marcel Nijborg
Arnhem
31:31
31:31
243
Kees van Rooijen
Utrecht
31:40
30:07
244
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
31:40
29:26
245
Piet van der Veer
Utrecht
31:42
29:14
246
Jan Hermsen
Arnhem
31:42
30:08
247
Andrew Young
Huizen
31:48
30:24
248
Bouke Schut
32:07
30:21
249
Johan Wouda
Arnhem
32:22
30:09
250
Ewald Stgenga
Arnhem
32:50
32:28
251
Tijl Stegenga
Arnhem
32:50
32:29
252
Mick Visser
Arnhem
33:13
31:25
253
Han Lako
Arnhem
33:24
31:18
254
Mark van Hoof
Arnhem
33:29
32:09
255
Paul Matthieu
33:33
31:43
256
Martin Pieterse
Arnhem
33:45
31:51
257
Mart van Berckel
33:49
32:04
258
Kevin van der Meer
Arnhem
34:20
33:49
259
Michael van der Heide
Arnhem
34:20
33:49
260
Gaico Timmer
Andelst
34:56
34:03
261
Jan Starenruiter
Arnhem
35:26
33:41
262
Freek Boland
Arnhem
36:56
35:39
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
18:52
18:50
2
Esther Tanck
Arnhem
20:10
20:08
3
Edda Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
21:26
21:20
4
Mechteld Ross
Wolfheze
21:29
21:27
5
Sanne de Krijger
Arnhem
21:49
21:45
6
Lisette Jacobs
Velp Gld
22:45
22:37
7
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
23:09
23:01
8
Anouska vd Velden
Bemmel
23:35
23:22
9
Carolina Speijers
Arnhem
23:56
23:04
10
Nanette Rijnders
Arnhem
23:58
23:30
11
Krista Davelaar
Nijmegen
24:17
23:58
12
Jos Kleijn
Arnhem
24:34
24:29
13
Suzan van Amerongen
Arnhem
24:57
24:12
14
Froukje van Ligten
Velp Gld
25:02
24:16
15
Muriel Klappe
Wijchen
25:09
24:29
16
Alet Ludwig
Westervoort
25:19
25:12
17
Gayle Mahulette
Arnhem
25:29
25:24
18
Carolijn Damen
Arnhem
25:37
25:23
19
Yvette Keemink
Arnhem
25:37
25:20
20
Lysanne Turk
Velp Gld
25:38
24:51
21
Loes Ruissen
Velp Gld
25:39
24:53
22
Fenke Egging
Arnhem
25:39
25:27
23
Lisette van Dalen
Arnhem
25:43
25:26
24
Wilmy Vietor
Huissen
25:43
25:10
25
Marjo Derksen-de Jonge
Huissen
25:45
25:29
26
Simone Aldenhuijsen
Utrecht
25:45
24:03
27
Thea van Zon
Gouda
25:50
23:36
28
Nicole van Loon
Kekerdom
25:51
25:36
29
Jopie Langewisch
Arnhem
25:55
25:36
30
Shahana Kok
Arnhem
26:00
25:36
31
Marieke Lijster
Arnhem
26:06
25:44
32
Marjon Stellingwerf
Arnhem
26:08
24:15
33
Birgit Baumgart
Arnhem
26:08
24:53
34
Carla Muytjens
Amstelveen
26:19
25:52
35
Maja Marevo
Arnhem
26:23
25:25
36
Esther Tempel
Dieren
26:24
26:01
37
Regina van der Held
Arnhem
26:31
26:02
38
Marian Wensink
Arnhem
26:31
25:57
39
Brenda Simon
Arnhem
26:32
26:23
40
Corina van Es-Otte
Arnhem
26:35
26:11
41
Claire King
Arnhem
26:37
25:30
42
Marieke Vietor
Huissen
26:41
26:09
43
Marijke Hoogendam
Arnhem
26:52
26:24
44
Annet Hofstede
Arnhem
26:55
25:42
45
Marit Klaassen
Amsterdam
26:57
26:33
46
Angelique Appels
Arnhem
26:58
26:06
47
Marijke Weijers
Doetinchem
27:00
26:45
48
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
27:06
26:51
49
Anita Elsjan
Elst Gld
27:11
26:01
50
Marthe Telgen
Lunteren
27:16
26:57
51
Lea H W M Veens-Ebbens
Valburg
27:28
27:12
52
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
27:31
26:33
53
Patricia Tieken
Huissen
27:33
25:53
54
Danique Wenno
Arnhem
27:33
27:00
55
Marieke van Londen
Bussum
27:33
27:24
56
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
27:36
25:49
57
Anneloes Janssens
Oosterbeek
27:38
27:05
58
Hanneke de Peuter
Arnhem
27:39
25:44
59
Marion Pronk
Oosterbeek
27:40
27:09
60
Joanne Schoneveld
Elst Gld
27:41
27:31
61
Jolanda Winnemuller
Arnhem
27:50
26:13
62
Saskia Albers
Arnhem
27:53
26:49
63
Vere König
Velp Gld
27:55
27:09
64
Nilam Ramsoedjas
Arnhem
27:57
27:24
65
Rosalie de Groot
Arnhem
27:57
27:24
66
Christa Verweel
Arnhem
28:03
25:43
67
Tanja van Ligten
Velp Gld
28:04
27:19
68
Ellen Jans
Arnhem
28:04
27:44
69
Rosa Ellenbroek
Arnhem
28:06
27:53
70
Miranda de Haan
Didam
28:06
25:55
71
Anna Hesseling
Arnhem
28:12
27:37
72
Lian Nel
Arnhem
28:16
25:46
73
Henda Veulings-Spaan
Valburg
28:16
28:00
74
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
28:21
27:38
75
Leandra Tel
Arnhem
28:24
26:59
76
Marieke Lubbers
Arnhem
28:25
27:06
77
Ilja Voltman
Doetinchem
28:31
26:57
78
Mariska Maas
Arnhem
28:32
28:16
79
Iris Klijntjes
Arnhem
28:32
27:00
80
Gerdy Katter
28:36
26:35
81
Sabine Elissen
Arnhem
28:41
28:32
82
Monique Portier-Journe
Duiven
28:41
28:21
83
Sofie Engelsman
Zevenaar
28:45
27:41
84
Marjon Tak
Arnhem
28:45
28:26
85
Gaby van Dick
Zevenaar
28:46
27:42
86
Vera Staats
Arnhem
28:49
26:19
87
Krista Klijzing
Duiven
28:49
26:25
88
Margit Brussé
Huissen
28:50
27:14
89
Bernieke Roetert
Arnhem
28:50
28:34
90
Moijn Steneker
Arnhem
28:50
28:34
91
Aster Bruning
Wijchen
28:51
28:22
92
Susan Franx
Arnhem
28:57
27:54
93
Irma Jans
Arnhem
28:59
27:08
94
Jose Kosters
Arnhem
29:01
28:31
95
Paulien Kruiper
Arnhem
29:03
27:03
96
Barbara Berends
Amsterdam
29:04
27:49
97
Anneke Cremers
Arnhem
29:05
28:45
98
Margriet Nijstad
Amsterdam
29:10
27:56
99
Veronique Maas
29:12
27:25
100
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
29:13
27:47
101
Jessica van Blommestei
Arnhem
29:16
29:03
102
Hilde Kruik
Ede Gld
29:16
27:14
103
Pauline Jacobs
Bennekom
29:16
27:50
104
Esther Hoppenbrouwers
Arnhem
29:18
29:09
105
Gerda Jansen
Westervoort
29:19
29:08
106
Liesbeth de Wit-Hendri
Arnhem
29:20
28:14
107
Annemiek Vlijm
Westervoort
29:20
29:09
108
Doreen Troostwijk
Arnhem
29:20
28:32
109
Ingeborg Bech
Arnhem
29:24
28:57
110
Lucille Schaapveld
Arnhem
29:28
28:14
111
Ilona Krijgsheld
Westervoort
29:28
28:38
112
Ellen Kleinlein
Arnhem
29:29
28:54
113
Annelies Veurman
Arnhem
29:30
28:39
114
Jolanda Huijzer
Elst Gld
29:31
28:03
115
Hanneke Langezaal
Arnhem
29:33
28:31
116
Cora van Delden
29:33
28:32
117
Carla Kuling-Filippini
Velp Gld
29:34
28:35
118
Jolanda Donders-Liebra
Arnhem
29:34
27:51
119
Mariella Riva
Velp Gld
29:40
28:41
120
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
29:44
27:56
121
Martine Weinands
Otterlo
29:47
29:35
122
Renate de Ridder
Arnhem
29:49
28:50
123
Meriam Lowik
Arnhem
29:54
28:19
124
Neeltje Langenhoff
Arnhem
29:59
29:17
125
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
30:01
28:29
126
Henriëtte Roelofs
Arnhem
30:01
28:09
127
Trudy Mourik-Blijleven
Renkum
30:03
28:54
128
Monika Reinders-Beinte
Arnhem
30:04
29:50
129
Floor van de Berg
30:06
28:37
130
Rosa Spinola
Arnhem
30:08
28:24
131
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
30:15
29:02
132
Heidi Maassen
Lent
30:16
29:50
133
Marcia Valette
Elst Gld
30:16
29:50
134
Sabien Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
30:17
29:33
135
Inge Nillessen
Groesbeek
30:17
28:49
136
Marja Verbeet
Groesbeek
30:17
28:48
137
Annette Metzemaekers
Angeren
30:22
29:15
138
Ellen Aman
Arnhem
30:31
29:48
139
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
30:38
29:38
140
Trijnie Eising
Arnhem
30:39
29:53
141
Juliette Damen
Arnhem
30:39
28:52
142
Renate Wolterinda
Elst Gld
30:39
29:39
143
Mareen van Londen
Zevenaar
30:40
28:28
144
Frea Verhoeven
Zevenaar
30:40
28:28
145
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
Nijmegen
30:40
29:58
146
Sini van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:42
29:19
147
Hilda van der Weg
Arnhem
30:52
29:23
148
Carla Verwijmeren
Utrecht
30:53
28:38
149
Hellen van Hooijdonk
Arnhem
30:54
29:25
150
Sandra Jansen
Herwen
30:54
28:42
151
Mariella van de Ven
Arnhem
30:55
29:25
152
Joke den Heijer
Arnhem
30:55
29:49
153
Janneke Roelofs
Westervoort
30:55
29:18
154
Yvonne Vallen
Arnhem
31:01
30:13
155
Femke Luijting
Nijmegen
31:02
29:22
156
Geeske Telgen
Lunteren
31:04
30:46
157
Bernadette van Vessem
Arnhem
31:08
30:37
158
Gemma Rasing
Arnhem
31:08
29:18
159
Leonie Bank
Arnhem
31:08
29:18
160
Anna Torensen
Zevenaar
31:09
28:56
161
Caroline Seinen
Arnhem
31:09
29:21
162
Yvonne Salakary
Arnhem
31:14
29:44
163
Astrid Hartogsveld
Arnhem
31:17
30:30
164
Maria van den Bosch
Veenendaal
31:27
29:04
165
Linda Seijsener
Arnhem
31:29
29:56
166
Margreet Berendsen
Oosterbeek
31:40
30:09
167
Juliette Geijse
31:44
29:51
168
Marion Veenendaal
31:45
29:51
169
Johanna Young
Huizen
31:47
30:22
170
Mariëlle Bodd
Arnhem
31:47
30:13
171
Mariëlle van Zuidam
Elst Gld
31:49
29:31
172
Monika van Ginkel
Zetten
31:51
30:11
173
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
31:55
30:25
174
Petra Herbruink
Arnhem
31:56
31:31
175
Annemiek Nass
Groessen
32:01
30:45
176
Anja de Heer
Ede Gld
32:03
29:42
177
Marijke Bank
Arnhem
32:03
30:09
178
Marijke van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
32:03
30:50
179
Paulien Weikamp
Utrecht
32:04
31:34
180
Danielle Willemsen
Arnhem
32:10
31:09
181
Ilona van Kampen
Arnhem
32:10
31:10
182
Anita van der Pluijm
Nijmegen
32:11
30:23
183
Grace Kooijman
Arnhem
32:18
31:27
184
Gertie Verstappen
Westervoort
32:21
30:01
185
Edith Damen
Arnhem
32:23
30:59
186
Nina Roodzant
Arnhem
32:31
30:43
187
Kitty Flisijn
Huissen
32:38
30:18
188
Irene Tervoort-Rensink
Arnhem
32:40
30:18
189
Astrid Abbenhuis
Arnhem
32:40
30:18
190
Randi van Beekum
Bronnegerveen
32:53
31:49
191
Els van der Zanden
Nijmegen
33:01
30:51
192
Esther Zijlstra
Duiven
33:03
31:16
193
Marjan den Boer
Velp Gld
33:09
31:05
194
Marianne van Gessel
Arnhem
33:09
31:05
195
Julia van Dommershuijz
33:15
31:20
196
Henny Pol
33:16
32:14
197
Daniëlle Maussen
Groningen
33:17
32:04
198
Hedwig Fossen
33:28
31:47
199
Angela Terrill
Heilig Landstichting
33:29
31:40
200
Asifa Majid
Nijmegen
33:30
31:40
201
Carla Vos-van Welie
Voorthuizen
33:32
31:33
202
Babs Matthieu
33:33
31:47
203
Amber Walraven
Arnhem
33:35
32:32
204
Jolanda Derksen
Oosterbeek
33:46
31:51
205
Mandy Boekhorst
Nijmegen
33:46
31:30
206
Melanie Coolen
Arnhem
33:49
33:32
207
Karin Dommershuijzen
33:49
31:54
208
Cynthia Phielix
Arnhem
33:49
33:32
209
Lorraine Riva
Huissen
34:04
33:05
210
Patricia Bodde
Arnhem
34:06
33:09
211
Aniek Roodzant
Arnhem
34:28
32:41
212
Nienke Tenninglo
Arnhem
34:31
32:43
213
Marleen Tenninglo
Arnhem
34:31
32:43
214
Alja ter Burg
Arnhem
34:53
33:10
215
Petra de Smit
Arnhem
36:11
35:14
216
Evelien Littel
Arnhem
36:17
36:08
217
Miranda van Dorland
Dodewaard
36:34
35:32
218
Wilma van Dorland
Dodewaard
36:34
35:32
219
Lisette van Breda
Bennekom
36:53
35:36
220
Heinie Schil
Arnhem
38:31
37:10
221
Lenie Gerritsma
Arnhem
38:31
38:24
222
Jacqueline Burgers
Arnhem
40:44
39:14
BUSS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank ten Westeneind
Wiegerink Architecte
18:53
18:44
2
Geert Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
18:55
18:50
3
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
19:00
18:54
4
Ralph van Schendel
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
20:57
19:00
5
Wielly Rasung
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
21:34
21:04
6
Arne Snel
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:13
21:15
7
Ad van Oirschot
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:35
21:36
8
Vakleerkracht
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:37
21:39
9
Pascal Heijnsdijk
Totaalnet
23:40
23:03
10
Edwin van Weert
NijhofRSB team 1
23:54
23:40
11
Erika Timmer
Wiegerink Architecte
24:16
24:05
12
Gerald van Well
NijhofRSB team 1
24:17
23:25
13
Odin Wenting
Papendal
24:18
22:59
14
Frank de Booy
Wiegerink Architecte
24:18
23:53
15
Nicole Hogervorst
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
24:20
24:14
16
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:41
22:48
17
Mevrouw Klappe
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:09
24:30
18
Patrick Klappe
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:09
24:30
19
Bart Masselink
NijhofRSB team 1
25:36
24:43
20
Tom Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:41
23:43
21
Lonneke Bueneker
Papendal
25:47
24:27
22
Jeroen Wients
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:50
23:52
23
Frieda van Geest
Papendal
26:03
24:46
24
Theo Fledderus
Papendal
26:17
24:59
25
Sander Braam
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
26:36
24:39
26
Hans Blaauw
Papendal
26:44
25:27
27
Jacco Wiegersma
Willemsen Makelaars
26:47
24:29
28
Rob de Jong
NijhofRSB team 1
26:58
26:05
29
Frank Myszka
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
27:08
25:09
30
Jacqueline Mouton
Papendal
27:10
25:53
31
Aukje Verkuyl
Wiegerink Architecte
27:17
27:09
32
Ingrid Benjert
Wiegerink Architecte
27:21
26:14
33
Leon de Wildt
Totaalnet
27:22
26:45
34
Joost de Jong
Wiegerink Architecte
27:25
26:58
35
Carlo van de Kraam
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
27:34
25:34
36
Jack van Oijhuizen
Willemsen Makelaars
27:40
25:22
37
Tom van Gessel
Totaalnet
28:04
27:29
38
Sandra Dijkstra
Wiegerink Architecte
28:46
28:18
39
Juan van Ekeris
Totaalnet
28:55
28:19
40
Les Annuschek
Papendal
29:06
27:48
41
Christiaan van Ekeris
Totaalnet
29:08
28:32
42
Katinka Vons
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
29:45
27:47
43
Roy Boesveld
Willemsen Makelaars
29:48
27:29
44
Manon Emons
NijhofRSB team 1
30:23
29:36
45
Lia Emons
NijhofRSB team 1
30:24
29:36
46
Karin Dijkstra-Steenbe
Eiffel 5 kilometer
31:27
29:19
47
Moniek Roijers
Eiffel 5 kilometer
31:28
29:21
48
Brenda Eijssen
Willemsen Makelaars
31:35
29:16
49
Lies Wijnveld
Willemsen Makelaars
31:36
29:18
50
Elske Mouw
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:05
29:58
51
Willemiek Pfaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:05
30:00
52
Natasja Siemes
Papendal
32:06
30:50
53
Iris Stern
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:07
31:46
54
Monique Koevoet
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:07
31:48
55
Wies Nieuwenhuis-de Kr
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:08
30:14
56
Marloes Scheffers
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:56
30:52
57
Megchel Ossendorp
Workhome
33:16
32:14
58
Marielle Werkman
Kinderopvang Skar 5
33:30
31:34
59
Jonathan Simonis
Kinderopvang Skar 5
33:31
31:34
60
Jeannette Pfaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
33:31
31:25
61
Anneke Willemsen
Kinderopvang Skar 5
34:21
32:24
62
Cynthia de Graaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
34:40
32:34
63
Erwin Schaap
Wiegerink Architecte
34:41
34:14
www.bridgetobridge.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2005 00:00