Uitslagenlijst Zaankanterloop

Zaandam - Zaterdag 10 september 2005

M-12, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Eshuis
Zaandam
15:06
2
Daan Retz
Zaandijk
16:56
3
Yannick Langrener
Zaandam
17:14
4
Mark Matta
Zaandam
18:51
5
Stefano van Temmen
Zaandam
20:49
M-15, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Harlingen
Krommenie
12:45
2
Stéfan Verkooyen
Zaandam
15:55
3
Stefan de Goede
Zaandam
17:05
4
Axel Ferwerda
Zaandam
17:56
M-SEN, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Luiking
Amsterdam
12:47
2
Joost Breetvect
Zaandam
17:11
3
Rob van Temmen
Zaandam
18:15
4
Frank de Haan
Zaandam
18:53
5
Ron Breeman
Zaandam
21:39
V-9, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Doddema
Zaandam
15:30
2
Jeske van de Pal
Westzaan
17:26
V-12, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van de Pal
Westzaan
15:09
2
Lana Holting
Zaandam
17:58
3
Laura Breeman
Zaandam
21:38
4
Flore Gruijs
Zaandijk
22:17
V-15, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Holterman
Zaandijk
14:45
2
Natascha van Neck
Amsterdam
15:00
3
Tessa Gruijs
Zaandam
17:03
V-SEN, 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Gruijs
Zaandijk
22:17
M-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar de Wit
Zaanland
35:15
2
Michiel van Burink
Zaanland
35:18
3
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
35:58
4
Willem van 't Veer
Lycurgus
36:18
5
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
36:37
6
Petras Werkhoven
Zaandam
37:04
7
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
37:06
8
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
37:43
9
Edgar Griffioen
Zaandam
37:57
10
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
38:01
11
Patrick Ris
Castricum
38:34
12
Paul Olij
Waterland
38:45
13
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
39:59
14
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
40:29
15
Peter Boon
Zaanland
40:38
16
Eric Retz
Zaanland
40:44
17
Patrick Volkers
Westzaan
41:30
18
Olchert Spoelder
Lycurgus
41:34
19
Marcel Bos
Assendelft
41:47
20
Jan Brantjes
Wormer
41:54
21
Onno den Otter
Zaanland
42:43
22
Patrick Dantuma
Zaandam
42:47
23
Juroen Koene
Zaandam
43:15
24
Vincent Bodifee
Zaandam
43:23
25
Michael Ris
Zaandam
43:33
26
Joris Moes
Zaanland
43:49
27
Edwin van wijngaarden
Zaandijk
43:53
28
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
44:27
29
Martijn de Vries
Zaandam
44:45
30
Julio Mengod
Zaanland
44:46
31
Sybrand Jongejans
Zaandijk
44:47
32
Ed Oosterhoorn
Zaanland
44:50
33
Richard Pietens
Zaanland
44:51
34
John Metz
Zaandam
44:52
35
Evert Blauwendraat
Zaandam
44:56
36
Tim Smit
Zaanland
45:22
37
Robert van Wick
Zaanland
45:23
38
Jeroen Retz
Zaanland
45:32
39
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
45:36
40
Mark Bruin
Zaandam
45:41
41
Remco Bloem
Zaandam
46:13
42
Wouter Allan
Zaanland
46:22
43
Ruud Engel
Zaanland
46:40
44
Rutger de Bruin
Zaanland
47:08
45
Frank Kuntz
Zaandam
47:15
46
Sander Groot
Zaanland
48:13
47
Mike Alders
Zaanland
48:22
48
Mark Heistek
Zaandam
48:50
49
Michiel Brouwer
Oostzaan
48:54
50
Koen Rose
Landsmeer
48:57
51
Machiel Moes
Zaanland
48:59
52
Michael de Vries
Krommenie
49:17
53
Jordy de Vries
Zaanland
49:42
54
Marco Luttikhuizen
Zaandam
49:59
55
Pascal Biard
Zaanland
50:15
56
Patrick Bochem
Amsterdam
50:21
57
Dirk Jan Olij
Zaandam
50:24
58
Thijs Hendriks
Zaandam
50:34
59
Dennis Dezdar
Zaandam
50:39
60
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
50:48
61
Rene Jonker
Zaanland
51:02
62
Mark Geerlofs
Zaanland
51:06
63
Albert van den Burg
Zaandam
51:08
64
Tim Heistek
Zaanland
51:14
65
Mark Borgen
Zaandam
51:34
66
Rene Lubbers
Krommenie
51:49
67
Daan Rootlich
Zaandam
51:55
68
Arnold Hartog
Wormer
51:57
69
Jurrien Doelens
Zaandam
52:00
70
Said
Zaandam
52:02
71
Jeroen van Arp
Purmerend
52:04
72
Yves Langrenez
Zaandam
52:24
73
Erol
Koog aan de Zaan
52:39
74
Peter Stalenhoef
Zaandam
52:56
75
Danny Kauwen
Zaandam
53:01
76
Reinier Willemse
Zaandam
53:01
77
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
53:01
78
Sjors Prinsze
Zaanland
53:11
79
M Kersten
Zaandam
53:39
80
Frank Roder
Wormer
53:40
81
Sander Wiertzema
Zaanland
53:47
82
Onno Kant
Koog aan de Zaan
54:04
83
Kees Honig
Zaandam
54:05
84
Jeffrey de Groot
Assendelft
54:12
85
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
54:48
86
Bart Oushoorn
Haarlem
54:55
87
Martijn Bunsma
Zaanland
55:06
88
Freek Sikkema
Koog a/d Zaan
55:21
89
Ronald Clerc
Zaandam
55:24
90
Maarten Brouwer
Oostzaan
55:29
91
Rik Jacobs
Zaanland
55:56
92
Raimon Middelhof
Wormer
55:58
93
Bart Bruin
Zaandam
56:18
94
Kevin Truijens
Zaandam
56:18
95
Hans van den Pol
Zaandam
56:34
96
Groen Menno
Zaandam
56:48
97
Ferry Middelhof
Wormer
57:14
98
Karsten Oomen
Zaanland
58:14
99
Pieter van der Meij
Hoofddorp
58:24
100
Max Zonjee
Zaanland
59:17
101
Jurgen Pols
Zaanland
59:30
102
Alain Petit-Pre
Assendelft
59:51
103
Joyce de Ros
Zaanland
59:58
104
Peter Bosch
Zaandam
1:01:13
105
Ed Bruin
Oostzaan
1:02:17
106
Marc van Beusekom
Zaandam
1:04:18
107
Rmèo Olie
Zaandam
1:04:21
108
Ronald Hin
Assendelft
1:05:04
109
Arno Meijroos
Wormerveer
1:06:13
110
Dennis Zonneveld
Zaanland
1:07:10
111
Mike Munnik
Zaanland
1:10:34
M-40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Does
Hylas
33:18
2
Marcel Wielink
Zaandam
35:03
3
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaanland
35:35
4
Ron Kuijer
Lycurgus
35:52
5
Adri Gegen
Atos
36:39
6
Han Temmink
Zaanland
38:22
7
Haeid Oochen
Lycurgus
38:38
8
Marco holterman
Zaanland
38:44
9
Ed Carper
Zaanland
39:29
10
Fred Schuitemaker
Zaanland
39:33
11
Arjen Hotterman
Zaandijk
39:48
12
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
39:58
13
Hom Meel
Zaandam
39:59
14
Arien Schilder
Zaandam
40:20
15
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
40:36
16
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
40:50
17
Cees de Boorder
Lycurgus
41:23
18
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
41:27
19
Alexander van 't Ent
Zaandam
42:53
20
Jan Visser
Zaandam
43:06
21
Marcel Hooijschuur
Zaandam
43:09
22
Dirk van der Ben
Zaandam
43:11
23
Luc Vranken
Zaanland
43:45
24
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
44:18
25
Johan Rouwendaal
Lycurgus
44:35
26
Pieter van der Steen
Westzaan
44:40
27
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
44:41
28
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
45:04
29
Raymond Deyle
Zaandam
45:20
30
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
45:38
31
Peter Stroobach
Koog aan de Zaan
45:44
32
Nico Zwart
Zaandam
45:52
33
Nico Vennik
Purmerend
45:55
34
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
45:59
35
Dick Walter
Zaandam
46:49
36
Peter van Breukelen
Zaandam
46:52
37
Adrie Marinus
Zaandam
46:57
38
Johan van Hattem
Zaandam
47:19
39
Hein Hooyschuur
Zaandam
47:46
40
Jan Jongewaard
Zaandam
48:05
41
Simon Karlas
Zaandam
48:35
42
Cornelis de Vries
Zaanland
49:08
43
Edwin Gruijs
Zaandam
49:18
44
Erik Oosenbrug
Zaandam
49:33
45
T Heyen
Zaandam
49:35
46
Frans Krouwels
Zaandam
49:47
47
Henk Vos
Zaanland
49:50
48
Harry Derlagen
Zaanland
50:03
49
Arthur Groot
Zaanland
50:29
50
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
50:38
51
Marco Reijven
Zaanland
50:44
52
Coen Beks
Zaandam
50:44
53
Ron Overmeer
Zaandam
50:46
54
Koos Groot
Lycurgus
50:49
55
Job Schoonenberg
Zaandam
51:58
56
Hans Woerdeman
Koog aan de Zaan
51:59
57
Toon Pullens
Zaandijk
52:01
58
Dick Admiraal
Zaanland
52:08
59
JeroenHeynen
Koog aan de Zaan
52:14
60
Rob Daub
Zaandam
52:25
61
Paul Vethaak
Zaanland
52:38
62
Nico Nugter
Zaandam
52:44
63
Johan Meyer
Zaandam
53:17
64
Arjen Binnerts
Zaanland
53:41
65
Ronald Horn
Zaandam
53:49
66
Marcel van Hassel
Koog a/d Zaan
53:52
67
Erik ten Cate
Zaandam
53:54
68
Ruud Koopman
Zaandam
54:20
69
Maarten Peters
Zaandam
54:46
70
Edwin FerwerdA
Zaandam
55:18
71
Ben Bosman
Zaanland
55:22
72
Henny Van Groningen
Zaandam
55:25
73
Simon Doorgeest
Zaanland
55:46
74
André Webster
Zaandam
56:08
75
Albert Wilmsen
Zaandam
56:09
76
Bert Romeijn
Zaanland
56:21
77
Tom Meijer
Zaanland
56:21
78
Ben Koenen
Zaandam
56:22
79
Vincent van de Velde
Zaanland
56:40
80
Anton Willemse
Zaandam
56:41
81
Luuk de Ridder
Zaandam
56:41
82
Martin van den Velden
Zaandam
56:45
83
Eric Smeekes
Baarn
56:59
84
Henk Bootsman
Zaandam
57:27
85
Mouez Hamouda
Zaandam
57:31
86
Jack van Brederode
Zaanland
57:35
87
Piet Brouwer
Oostzaan
57:42
88
Johan Agema
Zaanland
57:49
89
Kees Ruck
Zaandam
58:16
90
M Hoogstra
Zaandam
58:34
91
Schleeper Herman
Zaandijk
58:51
92
Martin de Ruiter
Zaandam
58:57
93
Raymond Proost
Zaandam
59:05
94
Hans Schoo
Zaanland
59:24
95
Wiebe Dam
Zaandam
59:37
96
Peter van der Loo
Zaandam
59:44
97
Peter Mensink
Zaandam
1:00:43
98
Hans van Rhee
Zaanland
1:02:20
99
Jacobus Oomen
Zaanland
1:02:42
100
Jan Rijpkema
Zaandam
1:03:38
M-50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
37:13
2
Gerrit v.d. Berg
Veteranen Nederland
37:55
3
Rob de Vries
Westzaan
38:29
4
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
39:54
5
Cor Grabijn
Westzaan
40:46
6
Henk Kuhlman
Zaanland
41:04
7
Rene van Soest
Zaanland
41:40
8
Tom Kisjes
Zaandam
41:44
9
Nico van 't Hof
Koog aan de Zaan
43:00
10
Harry Pennekamp
Zaanland
44:00
11
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
44:40
12
Bart Nystad
NEA Volharding
45:12
13
Jan Willem de Haas
Zaandam
45:30
14
André Steman
Lycurgus
46:06
15
Jos Foole
Zaanland
46:11
16
Louis Kerssens
Krommenie
46:58
17
Nico van der Velde
Zaandam
47:42
18
Kees Janssen
Wormer
47:45
19
Michel Smit
Hoorn Nh
48:03
20
Rob de Lange
Zaandam
49:27
21
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
49:44
22
Henk Koper
Zaanland
49:45
23
Martin Kool
Zaandam
49:51
24
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
50:06
25
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
50:07
26
Dick Hotting
Zaandam
50:23
27
Ben Groot
Zaandam
50:32
28
Gerro Riepema
Zaandam
50:45
29
Jan Wolfrat
Zaanland
50:55
30
Ruud Val
Lycurgus
51:40
31
Edgard Leonardo
Krommenie
52:19
32
Martien Danenberg
Zaandam
52:31
33
Ed Hennquin
Westknollendam
53:01
34
Onno Hoekmeijer
Zaanland
53:28
35
W Kwast
Zaandam
53:31
36
Theo Hopman
Amsterdam
54:00
37
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
55:27
38
Jan Schoen
Zaandam
55:36
39
Wim Kool
Zaanland
56:57
40
Jaap van Planza
Koog aan de Zaan
57:36
41
Rob Bout
Zaanland
57:45
42
René Jonkman
Zaandam
57:56
43
Jan Kool
Landsmeer
58:17
44
Dirk Zwenne
Zaanland
58:20
45
Wiro Beeles
Koog aan de Zaan
59:07
46
Theo Brandenburg
Zaandam
59:17
47
George Suidema
Zaandam
1:01:49
48
Jaap de Jong
Zaandam
1:07:54
49
Perliash Matabadel
Zaandam
1:11:52
M-60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ammers
Zaanland
38:21
2
Jan Stolp
Zaandam
49:55
3
Jan Hollebeek
Oostzaan
50:18
4
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
53:46
5
Mat Koning
Zaanland
54:27
6
RuudKoning
Zaanland
54:47
7
Jan Fruijter
Zaanland
57:10
8
Paul de Ridder
Zaanland
58:08
9
Freek Sikkema
Krommenie
59:42
10
André Prins
Zaandam
59:44
11
Nico Tol
Zaanland
1:03:39
12
Pieter Dijkers
Zaandam
1:06:21
13
Gerben Tel
Zaandam
1:09:38
14
Peter J Roffel
Zaandam
1:13:59
M-70, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Glas
Zaanland
1:00:48
2
Jan Dorreboom
Amsterdam
1:06:20
3
Cor Hoekstra
Zaandam
1:14:17
V-SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
41:18
2
Marsha Lourens
Zaanland
48:31
3
Johanna Roedema
Zaanland
51:10
4
Monique van der Hoeven
Krommenie
52:06
5
Selina Stoelwinder
Utrecht
53:01
6
Emma Beeldman
Zaanland
53:23
7
Annemieke Roos
Zaanland
54:02
8
Natasja Andringa
Wormer
54:11
9
Madobi van den Broek
Wormer
54:43
10
Cesaria Evora
Zaanland
55:01
11
Ingrid Weeldhoven
Zaanland
55:05
12
Corine Stam
Assendelft
55:07
13
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
55:21
14
Sonja de Lange
Zaanland
55:52
15
Jeanette Hamens
Zaanland
56:02
16
Marjolein Pauwe
Zaanland
56:16
17
Ester Stuurman
Zaanland
58:29
18
Tamie van Son
Zaanland
58:33
19
Valentine Mauer
Zaandam
58:46
20
Vanja Nikolov
Zaandam
58:54
21
Monique Cottaar
Zaanland
59:26
22
Angelique Dimmers
Zaanland
59:27
23
Diane Rohof
Assendelft
1:01:29
24
Marjan Luttink
Zaanland
1:01:35
25
Nicole Jurgens
Zaanland
1:01:51
26
Hermina de Bruin
Zaanland
1:02:21
27
Mireille Koenen
Zaanland
1:03:39
28
Mariska van de Ham
Zaanland
1:03:39
29
Ilsa van Gils
Zaanland
1:03:58
30
Mariska Oosterhuis
Zaanland
1:04:15
31
Kim van Uem
Zaanland
1:04:19
32
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
1:04:59
33
Judith Arents
Wormer
1:06:04
34
Nienke Kimsma
Zaanland
1:06:05
35
Sandra Donk
Zaanland
1:06:06
36
Maeike Kimsma
Zaanland
1:06:08
37
Mardy Brusche
Wormer
1:07:16
38
Katinka Knook
Zaanland
1:07:25
39
Manon Stoepman
Zaanland
1:07:42
40
Leontine Heuvel
Zaanland
1:07:46
41
Alida Al
Zaanland
1:08:03
42
Anja Tel
Zaandam
1:10:00
43
Dafna Fands
Zaanland
1:10:30
V-35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
40:48
2
Jane de Boorder
Lycurgus
42:20
3
José Doorson
Zaanland
42:50
4
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
46:30
5
Debra van den Nieuwend
Zaandam
47:54
6
Karin de Rooij
Zaanland
48:10
7
Pieter Vermeulen
Koog aan de Zaan
48:49
8
Dania Vos
Zaanland
49:58
9
Karin van Diesen
Zaanland
50:31
10
Pooran Farhoudi
Zaanland
50:37
11
Marianna van Driel
Zaanland
50:54
12
Natascha van der Bolt
Zaandam
51:24
13
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
52:02
14
Anita Heynen
Koog aan de Zaan
52:44
15
Patricia de Jong
Lycurgus
53:26
16
Marianne van Dorland
Assendelft
54:16
17
Sylvia Bakker
Zaanland
54:18
18
Dorine Wapstra
Koog aan de Zaan
55:17
19
Anja Castien
Assendelft
55:30
20
Janna Beijer
Zaandijk
55:38
21
Carry Kop
55:39
22
Quinta Molenaar
Zaanland
56:19
23
Roos van de Kruk
Zaanland
57:34
24
Karin Hoekstra
Zaanland
58:09
25
Colette vd Velde
Zaanland
58:30
26
Evelien de Groot
Zaanland
59:23
27
Mariette Zonneveld
Zaanland
59:25
28
Romy Wattimena
Zaanland
59:34
29
Edith Engel
Zaanland
1:01:14
30
Mirjam Goezinne
Zaanland
1:01:15
31
Jacqueline Boon
Zaanland
1:01:15
32
Anneke Bolhoeve
Zaandam
1:01:25
33
Joke Brandse
Zaanland
1:01:45
34
Ingeborg Bark
Zaanland
1:01:47
35
Simone Kuyt
Zaanland
1:01:50
36
Jennifer Kuiper
Zaanland
1:01:56
37
Ursula Koopmeiners
Zaanland
1:01:57
38
Carolina Koene
Zaanland
1:02:06
39
Emco Bleij
Zaanland
1:02:29
40
Jolanda Sikkema
Zaanland
1:02:39
41
Sylvia Vildosola
Zaanland
1:02:49
42
Jolanda Bleeker
Zaanland
1:02:54
43
Pascale Petit-Pre
Assendelft
1:03:55
44
Kate Morton
Zaanland
1:04:24
45
Monique Vreeken
Hilversum
1:05:08
46
Nanda Grin
Zaanland
1:07:47
47
Ingris Mulder
Zaanland
1:08:02
48
Evelien Geemans
Zaanland
1:09:10
49
Ghislaine Nooij
Zaanland
1:09:21
50
Ingris van Schaik
Zaanland
1:10:49
51
Marion Servaas
Zaanland
1:11:28
52
Carin Scherjan-Zonjee
Lycurgus
1:12:15
53
Hilda Boonbes
Waterland
1:13:15
54
Guda Grabijn
Zaanland
1:14:15
V-45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
45:12
2
Inge Post
Zaanland
47:50
3
Els Oosterhuis
Zaanland
47:55
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
49:25
5
Annelies Heermans
Zaanland
54:04
6
Ria Kuper
Zaandam
56:16
7
Joke Kelder
Zaanland
56:33
8
Monica Jonker
Zaanland
57:15
9
Miranda Duijf
Zaanland
57:47
10
Anja Dimmers
Zaanland
58:10
11
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
58:11
12
Ina Bruns
Zaanland
58:12
13
Wil Gabriël
Koog aan de Zaan
58:18
14
Mary van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
58:19
15
Caraline van Tunen
Zaanland
58:31
16
Marianna Koeman
Zaanland
59:35
17
Yolanda de Groot
Zaanland
1:00:23
18
Magda Raap
Uitgeest
1:01:30
19
Teddy Mantel
Zaandam
1:02:16
20
Ingrid Bouwmeester
Zaandam
1:04:08
21
Anne Boland
Zaanland
1:04:35
22
Nanette Caviet
Dokkum
1:05:00
23
Anna Maria Oomen
Zaanland
1:05:30
24
Yolanda Duijs
Zaanland
1:06:09
25
Pauline Zwenne
Zaanland
1:07:00
26
Ilse Wijk
Zaanland
1:07:17
27
Hoop van de Hoop
Zaanland
1:07:40
28
Mia Obbens
Zaanland
1:08:05
29
Pauline Reek
Zaanland
1:09:37
30
Estelle Sukel
Almere
1:14:15
V-55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Tol
Zaanland
50:50
2
Marja van Ruler
Zaanland
55:03
3
Gerda Stam
Zaanland
1:04:13
4
Nellie Kool Grave
Waterland
1:04:19
5
Diny Bakker
Zaanland
1:07:41
V-65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelly vab de Hoek
Waterland
1:04:20
De Zaankanter - Runnersworld - Sultana - Autorijschool Huisman
Uitslagen.nl
12-09-2005 09:41