| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ING Bank Haarlemmermeer Marathon
Hoofddorp - Zondag 4 september 2005
MWED1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:56:22
2:56:21
2
Arno van den Burg
Haarlemmermeer
3:06:34
3:06:33
3
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
3:09:18
3:09:16
4
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:21:05
3:20:51
5
Simon Luckett
Loopgroep PK
3:23:32
3:23:31
6
Edo Nugteren
Haarlemmermeer
3:25:34
3:25:29
7
Wim Epskamp
Haarlemmermeer
3:28:04
3:27:53
9
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:29:02
3:28:37
10
Ernst van Woerkom
Kombijsport
3:32:08
3:32:05
11
John 't Hoen
Haarlemmermeer
3:33:20
3:33:19
14
Theo van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:36
3:35:23
16
Mohammed Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:14
3:44:08
17
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
3:44:20
3:44:17
18
Wil Franssen
Haarlemmermeer
3:48:30
3:47:55
20
R Brouwer
Veteranen Nederland
3:50:30
3:49:44
21
Vincent Schoenmakers
Veteranen Nederland
3:50:47
3:50:32
23
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
3:53:06
3:53:04
27
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
3:59:44
3:59:29
28
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:33
4:04:29
30
Paul Brockhus
Haarlemmermeer
4:13:25
4:13:20
31
Mark van Bogaert
Lokeren Belgie
4:17:09
4:16:52
33
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:27:19
4:27:03
34
Ton Gouw
Veteranen Nederland
4:34:53
4:34:04
36
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
5:00:47
5:00:08
VWED1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:29
3:30:26
4
Coby van Beek
Haarlemmermeer
4:31:46
4:30:51
MREC1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Johan van den Burg
Oegstgeest
3:26:05
3:25:53
7
Victor Zonneveld
Noordwijk Zh
3:37:21
3:37:17
8
Jacobs Jef
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:42:11
3:41:56
9
Simon van den Enden
Utrecht
3:43:20
3:42:34
12
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
3:48:45
3:48:05
13
Erik Elligens
Nieuw Vennep
3:48:51
3:48:45
15
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
3:51:18
3:50:46
17
Roger van den Hout
Hoofddorp
3:53:52
3:53:15
19
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:00:41
4:00:24
20
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
4:02:27
4:01:54
21
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw Vennep
4:03:56
4:03:51
23
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
4:06:04
4:05:58
26
Ramon Marees
Heerhugowaard
4:09:41
4:09:32
27
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
4:10:03
4:09:29
28
Julius Marmelstein
Hoofddorp
4:11:55
4:10:55
32
Jeroen van der Vegt
Haarlem
4:16:42
4:16:16
35
Kooss van Bergen
Oegstgeest
4:22:50
4:22:42
39
Joost van der Sluis
Hellendoorn
4:26:53
4:26:35
40
Peter van Capelleveen
Vienna, VA (USA)
4:27:12
4:26:22
44
Frank Brasker
Rijpwetering
4:31:34
4:30:31
47
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
4:41:23
4:40:57
54
Ted van der Putten
Hoofddorp
4:57:57
4:57:24
56
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
4:59:13
4:58:39
VREC1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tanja van Berkel
Hoofddorp
3:49:39
3:49:19
4
Milanda Vacher-Koopman
Hoofddorp
4:31:46
4:30:52
5
Deborah de Wit- Noorma
Hoofddorp
4:31:46
4:30:52
7
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
4:41:23
4:40:57
BUSS1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL 4
4:43:08
4:42:07
MWED2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Herman Johan Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:01
1:19:00
4
Alfred Roelen
Loopgroep PK
1:19:35
1:19:34
5
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
1:23:11
1:23:06
6
Maarten Hoogkamer
De Spartaan
1:24:10
1:24:08
7
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:24:23
1:24:22
13
Fons Heinink
GAC Hilversum
1:35:32
1:35:31
14
Bert Bols
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:46
1:35:44
19
Rene Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:41:46
1:41:43
21
Jacob Mostaard
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:09
1:43:08
26
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:49:16
1:49:16
27
Toine van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:50:38
1:50:30
28
AndrÚ van der Veen
Kombijsport
1:50:51
1:50:47
30
George Stuijfzand
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:22
1:52:19
33
Marinus Beekman
Kombijsport
1:56:12
1:55:43
34
Wim de Kwant
the Hague Road Runne
1:57:54
1:57:34
VWED2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Pam Smid
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:47
1:47:31
3
Geertje vd Sterre
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:56
1:48:37
4
Marijke Slaman
Kombijsport
1:50:03
1:50:00
6
Nanda Witteman-Zaal
TAS '82
1:56:20
1:56:17
7
Inez Barbe - van Exel
Startbaan
1:57:35
1:57:13
10
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:10:14
2:09:28
MREC2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Diederick Bouwmeester
's-Gravenhage
1:31:41
1:31:36
12
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:34:11
1:33:57
20
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
1:37:20
1:36:50
23
Ramon Knippers
Noordwijkerhout
1:37:49
1:37:30
26
Maurits Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
1:38:20
1:38:10
30
Michiel Lowenberg
Amsterdam
1:38:53
1:38:13
35
Peter van Rheenen
Amsterdam
1:39:58
1:39:48
42
Rinier Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
1:41:22
1:41:11
43
John james Winward
Hoofddorp
1:41:53
1:41:51
49
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:44:08
1:43:45
52
Jaap Anne Korteweg
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:44:10
57
Ton van den Boom
Hoofddorp
1:45:32
1:44:55
60
Robbert Zwetsloot
Eindhoven
1:45:55
1:45:32
61
Walter Glaudemans
Hoek van Holland
1:46:07
1:45:51
63
Danny van der Ploeg
Voorhout
1:46:09
1:45:37
77
Martijn Schneider
Hoofddorp
1:50:28
1:49:54
79
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
1:50:39
1:50:10
82
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
1:51:09
1:50:48
84
Michiel de Nooij
Amsterdam
1:51:17
1:50:56
85
Meinhard van de Reep
Hillegom
1:51:18
1:50:48
89
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:04
1:51:24
91
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:24
1:52:04
94
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:53:50
1:53:26
95
Richard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:53:54
1:53:30
99
Alexander Dingeldein
Amsterdam
1:54:07
1:53:38
106
Charles Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
1:54:55
1:54:44
113
Hans Maarschalkerweerd
Heemstede
1:55:48
1:55:21
121
Harry van Lienden
Hoofddorp
1:56:42
1:56:22
128
Christiaan Verbauwen
Almere
1:57:23
1:57:16
130
Hugo van Luling
Rijsenhout
1:57:24
1:56:48
133
Remco de Schipper
Hoofddorp
1:57:52
1:57:34
138
J C M van de Haak
Oude Wetering
1:58:14
1:57:56
139
Perry Joustra
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:34
1:58:19
140
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:58:37
1:57:46
144
Mark van Lunenburg
Haarlem
1:59:00
1:58:12
145
Michel de Ruijter
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:00
1:58:12
146
Alex Zwetsloot
Nieuw Vennep
1:59:04
1:58:41
148
Evert-Jan de Raadt
Hoofddorp
1:59:26
1:59:19
152
Arnoud Zuijdendorp
Hoofddorp
2:00:15
2:00:11
161
Jan Willem Verkuyl
IJmuiden
2:01:32
2:01:01
165
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
2:02:26
2:02:12
166
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:34
2:01:43
170
Cees de Blaeij
Nieuw Vennep
2:03:17
2:03:02
171
Peter van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
2:03:24
2:02:48
177
Jurgen van den Bosch
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:00
2:03:20
182
Fokko Timmermans
Hoofddorp
2:05:05
2:04:30
185
Kees Duivenvoorden
Noordwijkerhout
2:05:24
2:04:27
186
Chris van Maris
Noordwijk Zh
2:05:25
2:04:27
187
Aad Glasbergen
Noordwijk Zh
2:05:25
2:04:33
188
Frank Verheijden
Voorhout /Noordwijke
2:05:56
2:04:59
190
Henk Posthumus
Nieuw Vennep
2:06:17
2:05:39
193
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
2:07:39
2:06:54
195
Fred van Rooyen
Noordwijkerhout
2:07:48
2:06:49
197
John Knopper
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:08:11
2:07:52
200
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
2:09:09
2:08:43
201
Krijn van Lienden
Amsterdam
2:11:16
2:10:56
206
Ton van Pinxteren
Noordwijkerhout
2:14:07
2:13:12
208
Rodrigo Jana-Gacitua
Hoofddorp
2:14:21
2:14:11
213
Antonie Kanselaar
Hoofddorp
2:17:43
2:16:58
217
Harry Van Hulzen
Nieuw Vennep
2:20:54
2:20:14
221
Michael Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
2:25:02
2:24:15
222
PJ van der Hoorn
Heemstede
2:25:14
2:24:46
225
Reyer van Riemsdijk
Leiden
2:28:56
2:28:40
226
Maarten W Zier
Badhoevedorp
2:29:52
2:29:06
VREC2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Baukje Meindertsma
Haarlem
1:45:23
1:44:39
3
Sarah Parfitt
Chiswick (GBR)
1:48:58
1:48:36
7
Niekie Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:52:48
1:52:35
11
Steffie Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:55:00
1:54:47
13
Dineke van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
1:56:20
1:55:43
14
Rosemarie van Tintelen
Haarlem
1:57:34
1:57:04
16
Anke Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:59:59
1:59:46
19
Jacqueline Gigante-Kro
Hoofddorp
2:01:39
2:00:41
21
Miranda Nugteren
Hoofddorp
2:02:22
2:02:00
22
Esther Hogendoorn
's-Gravenhage
2:02:34
2:01:59
23
Joke den Ouden- Marcus
Badhoevedorp
2:03:32
2:02:44
24
Beatrijs van Herwaarde
IJmuiden
2:03:51
2:03:19
26
Anne Georgenthum
Amstelveen
2:04:01
2:03:38
27
Melisst Hendriks
Hoofddorp
2:05:03
2:04:55
28
Jenny Groenewoud
Badhoevedorp
2:05:11
2:04:22
30
Yvonne Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
2:05:25
2:04:28
32
Marjo van Oosten
Noordwijk Zh
2:05:55
2:05:00
34
Chantal Cecile Putman
Utrecht
2:07:26
2:07:13
37
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
2:08:41
2:08:28
38
Willy van Pinxteren
Noordwijkerhout
2:08:43
2:07:50
43
Patricia Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
2:11:03
2:10:15
44
Saskia Kramer
's-Gravenhage
2:11:11
2:10:41
45
Hanneke van der Meer
Lisse
2:11:19
2:10:25
46
Liesbeth van de Werken
Noordwijkerhout
2:11:19
2:10:25
50
Esther Knippers
Noordwijkerhout
2:14:08
2:13:13
51
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
2:14:23
2:13:36
52
Fransje Kuyvenhoven
Hoofddorp
2:15:21
2:15:07
54
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:17:32
2:16:43
55
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
2:19:01
2:18:07
56
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:20:19
2:19:29
59
Marja Elfring
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:21:57
2:21:32
62
Celia Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
2:30:08
2:29:49
64
Danielle van der Veeke
Rijswijk Zh
2:34:08
2:33:39
BUSS2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Arjan de Laet
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
1:36:08
1:35:59
4
(Raymond des Bouvrie)
KLM 2
1:37:04
1:36:58
6
Bram van den Braber
Douane West 1
1:39:13
1:39:09
9
Kitty Meijburg- van Lo
KLM 2
1:45:46
1:45:39
12
Hans Haenen
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
1:48:32
1:48:18
14
Diederik Braat
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
1:49:40
1:49:34
15
Ron de Lange
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
1:51:50
1:51:09
16
Bernard Voolstra
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
1:53:14
1:53:05
20
Mirjam Bomer-Weijers
ING Bank 2
2:01:12
2:01:04
21
Corry Jaspers- vd Beek
SLTN
2:03:35
2:03:06
26
Paul Broekhoff
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
2:09:14
2:08:32
27
Marije van Lint
ING Bank 2
2:14:35
2:14:09
28
Liesbeth van Hees
Gemeente Haarlemmerm
2:16:34
2:15:54
MWED3, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Steven LermerBerry
Haarlemmermeer
36:13
36:12
5
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
37:56
37:55
6
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
38:14
38:12
7
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
38:20
38:18
10
Rene Vermeulen
Haarlemmermeer
39:35
39:30
12
Michiel Sorber
Leiden Atletiek
40:07
40:05
13
Wouter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
42:12
42:10
15
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
44:21
44:19
17
Boni Rietveld sr
Veteranen Nederland
45:30
45:29
18
Kees Krijgsman
Haarlemmermeer
45:35
45:28
19
Vincent Tunzi
Haarlemmermeer
45:53
45:51
23
Peter Manhoudt
Nottingham Beeston (
54:28
53:39
25
Frands Blijleven
Kombijsport
55:02
54:59
VWED3, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
43:33
43:32
2
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
48:48
48:43
MREC3, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Michiel van der Blij
Leiden
41:21
41:17
7
Gijs Zuijderduijn
Katwijk Zh
43:31
43:29
9
Stefan Treling
Nieuw Vennep
43:56
43:52
10
Sander van der Waal
Nijmegen
44:44
44:08
11
Remco Rijgerserg
Hoofddorp
44:54
43:53
12
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
45:21
44:21
18
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
45:53
45:43
20
Alexander Plakke
Vijfhuizen
46:02
45:57
27
Piet Jan de Bruin
Amsterdam
46:38
46:31
28
Mats Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
47:00
46:56
37
Jeffrey Rodewijk
Nieuw Vennep
48:16
48:00
41
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
48:36
48:28
43
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
48:39
48:27
48
Bart Scholtus
Nieuw Vennep
49:26
48:50
50
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
49:48
48:47
54
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
50:02
49:20
56
Eugené Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
50:11
50:02
58
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
50:13
49:37
64
Rob van der Kammen
Hoofddorp
50:47
50:27
70
Raymond Herruer
Nieuw Vennep
51:29
51:26
73
Harm van Nieuwenhuyzen
Hoofddorp
51:37
51:12
74
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
51:37
51:31
75
Peter Soeters
Leidschendam
51:43
51:18
80
Robert Hollander
Rotterdam
52:15
51:44
82
Eduard Jan Richter
's-Gravenhage
52:27
51:52
83
Vincent Schreurs
Nieuw Vennep
52:28
51:53
90
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
53:09
52:29
93
Marco Dolieslager
Velsen-Zuid
53:40
52:58
94
Robert van Spronsen
Heerhugowaard
53:44
53:28
96
Gerard Tesselaar
Hoofddorp
53:56
53:06
100
Claude Joyeux - Bouill
Amsterdam
54:12
53:49
104
Richard Busscher
Hoofddorp
54:23
53:53
111
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
55:05
54:57
113
Albert C Bresser
Egmond-Binnen
55:27
54:40
125
Willem de Groot
Nieuw Vennep
56:52
56:35
128
Jeroen Wilmes
Nieuw Vennep
57:36
57:15
132
René de Block
Nieuw-Vennep
58:26
57:37
136
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
58:38
57:47
139
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
58:49
58:27
141
Jimmy van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:54
58:10
145
Marcel Praamstra
Sassenheim
59:08
58:40
146
Sjoerd Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
59:12
59:03
153
Edward van de Bend
Hoofddorp
1:00:27
59:50
155
Peter van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:00:32
1:00:15
157
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:18
1:01:12
170
Alex Vagevuur
Badhoevedorp
1:03:07
1:02:50
175
Adriaan van Poppel
Hoofddorp
1:04:45
1:03:50
176
Frank Matthiesen
Hoofddorp
1:05:03
1:04:31
177
Henry van Elteren
Hoofddorp
1:05:03
1:04:35
178
Pieter Hollander
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:03
1:04:33
181
Alex Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:04:54
187
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:16
1:05:56
188
Herman van Eekeres
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:43
1:06:25
190
Clemens van Winden
Leiderdorp
1:07:36
1:06:45
191
Jan van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
1:07:57
1:07:21
196
Cor van Velsen
Badhoevedorp
1:13:04
1:13:00
197
Rinus Huijsmans
Nieuw Vennep
1:14:36
1:14:18
198
Robert Jan Nieveen
Hellevoetsluis
1:17:33
1:17:16
VREC3, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
53:49
53:30
9
Jozien Bonstra- Vedder
Abcoude
53:57
53:40
13
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
54:57
54:49
15
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
55:13
54:32
16
Machteld Schaap
Leiderdorp
55:38
55:24
17
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
56:04
55:39
19
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
56:08
55:36
23
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
57:20
57:15
25
Caroliene Radier-Beudt
Hoofddorp
57:49
57:13
26
Margot Rijgersberg-Web
Hoofddorp
58:04
57:54
29
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
58:36
57:53
33
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
58:54
58:21
37
K F van der GaliÙn-Kok
Badhoevedorp
59:08
58:33
38
Montse Lloveras
Amstelveen
59:13
58:59
40
Mattea Hennipman
Nieuw Vennep
59:43
59:25
41
Tessa de Kolf
Nieuw Vennep
59:44
59:26
42
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
59:48
59:28
44
Ellen Matthiesen
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:38
47
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
1:00:39
1:00:06
48
Marielle Kraijenoord
Katwijk Zh
1:00:41
59:56
49
Adriana Maagdelijn
Katwijk Zh
1:00:42
59:58
50
Carien Blankestijn
Hoofddorp
1:00:42
1:00:07
54
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
1:01:17
1:00:44
58
Annelous Vegtschmidt
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:01:28
59
Jeanette Schrijver
Leimuiden
1:01:53
1:01:27
61
Fredrika Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
1:02:05
1:01:34
63
Hellen van der Valk
Hoofddorp
1:03:01
1:02:35
64
Aline van Luling
Rijsenhout
1:03:02
1:02:35
65
Camilla Hoogenes
Hoofddorp
1:03:04
1:02:30
68
Petra van den Haak
Hoofddorp
1:03:14
1:02:44
70
Jos van der Linde
Zwanenburg
1:03:44
1:03:25
72
Marianne van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:03:55
1:03:26
73
Marjan van der Hoek
Hoofddorp
1:04:22
1:04:11
76
Ellen van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:04:44
1:04:34
79
Annemarie Scheurwater-
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:04:53
82
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
1:06:05
1:05:58
84
Carla van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
1:06:26
1:06:02
85
Marijke Rietveld
Aerdenhout
1:06:40
1:06:16
86
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
1:06:45
1:06:24
88
Heidi van Gastel
Hoofddorp
1:07:27
1:06:34
89
Lilian van Werkhoven
Uitgeest
1:07:28
1:06:28
91
Petra van der Meulen
Hoofddorp
1:08:36
1:08:08
93
Wilma Spreeuw
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:46
1:08:34
94
Shizué Shin
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:08:59
1:08:51
96
Joke van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:10:03
1:09:13
98
Suzanne Praamstra
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:15
1:09:44
99
Silvia Langereis
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:08
1:10:35
101
Annelies van Haeringen
Arnhem
1:11:44
1:11:08
107
Evelien van de Pieterm
Hoofddorp
1:20:25
1:19:29
109
Betty Wensing-Weber
Hoofddorp
1:25:16
1:25:11
110
Samantha van der Werf
Hoofddorp
1:31:18
1:30:19
BUSS3, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
30:18
30:18
4
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Nederland
40:41
40:40
5
Jacques Valentin
Nederland
41:10
41:09
12
Edward van Engelen
Nederland
43:19
43:15
14
Patrick van Oudgaarden
Nederland
44:23
44:18
17
Robert Tammerijn
Nederland
45:49
44:59
21
Frans van der Steen
Nederland
46:43
46:41
22
Wilfried Agterhof
Nederland
47:40
47:30
25
Willem Heuvelman
Nederland
48:07
48:01
26
Hanneke van de Velde
Nederland
48:18
47:51
32
Rianne van der Meer
Nederland
48:50
48:39
38
Richard van Beek
Nederland
49:21
48:52
44
Lars van der Welle
Nederland
49:46
48:59
50
Kirsten Kreuning
Nederland
50:35
50:11
58
Rob van der Weiden
Nederland
52:17
52:07
59
Nicholas Hurenkamp
Nederland
52:19
52:06
65
Jacques van Steijn
Nederland
53:19
52:47
69
Marc Eijndthoven
Nederland
53:34
53:06
71
Marlous Besselink
Nederland
53:42
53:20
73
Corrine van den Bergen
Nederland
53:59
53:41
76
Annemieke Vreken
Nederland
54:09
53:29
77
Kees van der Klaauw
Nederland
54:09
53:13
80
Rinus Veldhuizen
Nederland
54:32
53:56
82
Esther Schindeler
Nederland
54:42
54:20
86
Ralph Kortenhorst
Nederland
54:59
54:12
87
Jacco van den Bosch
Nederland
55:12
54:26
88
Jolanda Lucassen
Nederland
55:16
55:14
94
Yvonne Kruiswijk
Nederland
55:56
55:11
97
Hendrik Jan Haverkort
Nederland
56:18
55:30
98
Peter van der Maeden
Nederland
56:23
55:37
101
Frank van Velsen
Nederland
56:41
56:20
106
René Roberto v Geenhov
Nederland
57:25
57:12
108
Dirk van Liebergen
Nederland
57:27
56:52
111
Martijn van der Zee
Nederland
58:07
57:43
115
Oscar van der Weij
Nederland
58:54
58:04
128
Petra van Dongen
Nederland
59:37
59:28
131
Sandra van den Brink
Nederland
1:00:05
59:28
132
Betty Spring in 't Vel
Nederland
1:00:06
59:27
134
Carolien Edwards van M
Nederland
1:00:54
1:00:17
140
Jeannette Roubos
Nederland
1:03:20
1:02:44
141
Peter van den Boom
Nederland
1:03:41
1:03:36
143
Lenneke Groenevelt
Nederland
1:04:15
1:03:50
145
Annie Schrijvers
Nederland
1:04:19
1:04:00
147
Marja des Bouvrie
Nederland
1:04:45
1:03:50
151
Eileen Nagtegaal
Nederland
1:06:07
1:05:29
152
Martin van Suijdam
Nederland
1:06:23
1:05:35
153
Caroline van Dijk
Nederland
1:06:30
1:06:22
155
Britt Springintveld
Nederland
1:07:22
1:06:44
159
Astrid van der Meer
Nederland
1:11:10
1:10:33
160
Sabine Bovendeaard
Nederland
1:12:27
1:11:35
163
Mieke Blankers-Kasberg
Nederland
1:14:00
1:13:35
165
Pons Hoogendoorn
Nederland
1:14:46
1:13:53
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2005 22:42