Uitslagenlijst 30 van Amsterdam Noord

Amsterdam - Zondag 4 september 2005

HSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Knappstein
Team 10
50:55
50:54
2
Caber Bahnas
Amsterdam (EGY)
53:21
52:39
3
John Tol
AV Edam
53:22
53:20
4
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
55:57
55:56
5
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
1:01:42
1:01:39
6
Johan Veerman
AV Edam
1:01:45
1:01:41
7
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep PK
1:02:24
1:02:20
8
Jfa Dekker
AV Edam
1:04:59
1:04:56
9
Eric Retz
Zaanland
1:05:06
1:05:03
10
Ignaas Dusseldorp
Waterland
1:06:01
1:05:54
11
Martijn van Gerwen
Loopgroep PK
1:07:19
1:07:09
12
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
1:07:27
1:07:20
13
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
1:09:38
1:09:29
14
Martin Geerders
Atos
1:10:03
1:10:01
15
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:12:18
1:12:03
16
Jenny Krommenhoek
Startbaan
1:28:48
1:28:26
H40, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Ait Rahou
Atos
50:06
50:05
2
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
56:35
56:34
3
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
56:42
56:40
4
Adri Groen
Atos
56:52
56:51
5
René Duijvekam
AV '23
59:16
59:13
6
Jan Bakker
Zaanland
1:00:03
1:00:01
7
Marco Holterman
Zaanland
1:00:45
1:00:43
8
John Coster
AV '23
1:01:11
1:01:09
9
Ronald Luijters
Atos
1:02:02
1:01:58
10
Flip Valk
Zaanland
1:03:04
1:03:03
11
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
1:03:33
1:03:31
12
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
1:05:28
1:05:23
13
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
1:05:46
1:05:31
14
Arie Post
Atos
1:05:53
1:05:48
15
E$dgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:07:39
1:07:35
16
Frans Kragten
Hollandia
1:08:00
1:07:58
17
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
1:08:48
1:08:45
18
Gerard Dirks
AV Castricum
1:09:19
1:09:11
19
Gert-Han Konijn
Atos
1:09:55
1:09:52
20
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
1:10:55
1:10:50
21
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
1:11:29
1:11:21
22
Erik Courant
Atos
1:12:17
1:12:07
23
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
1:12:58
1:12:45
24
Nico Noort
NEA Volharding
1:13:08
1:12:59
25
Sjaak van derLinden
NEA Volharding
1:13:14
1:13:06
26
Theo Bank
Atos
1:17:03
1:16:59
27
Peter Kramer
Atos
1:19:55
1:19:50
28
Paul van Rutta
Startbaan
1:20:49
1:20:27
29
Martin cevat
AV Monnickendam
1:21:14
1:20:52
30
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
1:23:08
1:22:34
31
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
1:36:18
1:35:59
H50, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
56:20
56:19
2
G Kragten
Atos
58:05
58:04
3
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
1:02:39
1:02:38
4
Ed de Jong
Atos
1:05:38
1:05:34
5
Henk Zentveld
Atos
1:06:16
1:06:13
6
Johan van Steen
AV '23
1:07:26
1:07:20
7
Bob Renkema
Phanos
1:08:36
1:08:21
8
Peter Bartels
Atos
1:10:11
1:09:49
9
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:35
1:11:29
10
Jan Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:12:15
1:12:05
11
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:23
1:14:12
12
Auke Dijkstra
Atos
1:14:44
1:14:38
13
Reinhout Koperdraat
AV '23
1:15:30
1:15:06
14
Lesley Pengel
Atos
1:16:48
1:16:25
15
`Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
1:16:56
1:16:46
16
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
1:18:02
1:17:40
17
Malcolm Henderson
Waterland
1:18:33
1:17:57
18
Dirk Spaargaren
AV Aalsmeer
1:22:47
1:22:38
19
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
1:32:50
1:32:29
H60+, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Ammers
Zaanland
59:13
59:12
2
Michiel Koorn
AAC
1:06:28
1:06:26
3
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
1:12:33
1:12:30
4
Cees Bakker
Waterland
1:15:31
1:15:20
5
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:20
1:16:16
6
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
1:17:26
1:17:05
7
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
1:28:38
1:27:58
8
Piet Huipen
AV Edam
1:30:08
1:29:55
9
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:40:22
1:39:48
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Niemeijer
Hylas
1:06:45
1:06:35
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:03:14
1:03:13
2
B C Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:09:00
1:08:57
3
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:10:56
1:10:41
4
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
1:15:28
1:15:24
5
Petra Tol
AV Monnickendam
1:18:49
1:18:28
6
Jasperina Furma
Phanos
1:21:27
1:21:15
7
Nicole Teeken
Waterland
1:27:36
1:27:05
V45, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
1:03:43
1:03:41
2
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
1:11:33
1:11:23
3
Thea van Es
NEA Volharding
1:14:19
1:14:11
4
Els Oosterhuis
Zaanland
1:16:17
1:15:54
5
Anneke Goede
Waterland
1:20:50
1:20:34
6
Charlotte Loblans
AV Monnickendam
1:21:47
1:21:25
7
Tineke van Ammers
Zaanland
1:22:39
1:22:33
8
Marijke Boumans
Startbaan
1:29:07
1:28:23
V55+, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:13:28
1:13:23
2
Annemieke van Bockxmee
Atos
1:14:43
1:14:26
HSEN, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:55:38
1:55:36
2
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
1:56:49
1:56:48
3
Randolph Nicia
Attila
1:57:09
1:57:08
4
Daan Kers
Ciko '66
1:58:09
1:58:08
5
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
2:02:48
2:02:46
6
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:08:19
2:08:14
7
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
2:08:57
2:08:55
8
Bob de Dood
Waterland
2:10:22
2:10:15
9
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
2:12:29
2:12:15
10
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
2:13:03
2:12:33
11
Anton Boot
AAC
2:13:27
2:13:17
12
Yvo Hauet
AV '23
2:18:19
2:18:17
13
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
2:19:31
2:19:19
14
Marcel Does
Zuidwal
2:21:40
2:21:34
15
Martijn Ketelaars
Lycurgus
2:23:54
2:23:18
16
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
2:27:30
2:27:21
17
Ton van der Pol
AV '23
2:28:47
2:28:40
18
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
2:33:22
2:33:00
19
Bart Zwagemaker
AV Castricum
2:35:01
2:34:39
20
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
2:40:16
2:40:07
21
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
2:45:27
2:45:04
22
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
3:57:44
3:57:44
H40, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
H van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:44:42
1:44:41
2
Theo Stelling
AV '23
1:57:47
1:57:45
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:58:44
1:58:44
4
P Bierman
Amsterdam
2:03:48
2:03:47
5
Peter Gartner
NEA Volharding
2:06:46
2:06:44
6
Jan Jacobs
THOR
2:11:18
2:11:11
7
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
2:12:17
2:12:08
8
Marco Roos
Waterland
2:12:21
2:12:14
9
Jan Fidder
Atos
2:14:07
2:14:04
10
Erik Visser
Clytoneus
2:14:34
2:14:27
11
E Carper
Zaanland
2:15:53
2:15:51
12
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
2:17:10
2:17:04
13
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
2:18:27
2:18:14
14
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:22:00
2:21:49
15
Joris deWijs
Phanos
2:24:03
2:23:47
16
Peter Aardenburg
DEM
2:27:25
2:27:16
17
Jack Mul
AV Castricum
2:27:46
2:27:31
18
Richard Peterse
NEA Volharding
2:28:28
2:28:09
19
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
2:29:31
2:29:29
20
Ruud van Maurik
AAV '36
2:30:01
2:29:58
21
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
2:31:19
2:31:15
22
Jan Punt
Atos
2:32:30
2:32:24
23
Peter van Buijtene
Hera
2:34:54
2:34:48
24
Ton Gietman
Startbaan
2:35:52
2:35:39
25
John Bloemen
Waterland
2:36:22
2:36:15
26
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
2:36:28
2:36:14
27
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
2:36:32
2:36:25
28
Van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
2:37:15
2:36:45
29
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
2:38:06
2:37:55
30
Harry de Groot
KAV Holland
2:41:23
2:41:14
31
Ap de Meyer
AV '23
2:43:10
2:43:04
32
Rinus Aldenkamp
Suomi
2:43:45
2:43:28
33
Klaas Laan
Phanos
2:44:41
2:44:15
34
Winfried Dijker
De Spartaan
2:48:22
2:48:21
35
Dirk Exalto
Veteranen Nederland
2:54:23
2:53:43
H50, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van Hal
Waterland
2:12:49
2:12:41
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
2:12:50
2:12:47
3
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
2:24:03
2:23:48
4
Cees Haan
AV Edam
2:24:20
2:24:06
5
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
2:27:30
2:27:19
6
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
2:27:46
2:27:33
7
Peter Boogert
Phanos
2:28:38
2:28:23
8
Jacques van Emmerik
Haarlemmermeer
2:29:08
2:29:01
9
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
2:30:48
2:30:42
10
Simon Pols
Startbaan
2:30:54
2:30:47
11
Menno Fluks
Startbaan
2:31:01
2:30:54
12
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
2:32:50
2:32:48
13
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
2:39:00
2:38:56
14
Jan Wolfrat
Zaanland
2:39:05
2:38:55
15
Arry Koetsier
Startbaan
2:43:36
2:43:24
16
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
2:44:52
2:44:30
17
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
2:45:27
2:45:05
18
Leo van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
2:47:48
2:47:21
19
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
2:50:46
2:50:24
20
Frank Boumans
Startbaan
3:01:00
3:00:16
H60+, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
2:13:12
2:12:58
2
Henk Walkier
Atos
2:16:47
2:16:40
3
John de Vries
BAV
2:55:24
2:54:46
4
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
3:16:09
3:15:30
VSEN, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de klerk
Trias
2:20:07
2:20:05
2
M van Loon
De Koplopers
2:29:42
2:29:22
3
Brooke Hansen
Phoenix
2:45:43
2:45:38
V35, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Doorzon
Zaanland
2:19:06
2:18:56
2
Mirjam Olthoff
DEM
2:24:06
2:23:57
3
Angeline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
2:27:29
2:27:22
4
Mai Neijens
Loopgroep PK
2:28:09
2:27:53
5
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
2:29:57
2:29:49
6
Georgia de Poorter
AV '23
2:48:22
2:47:59
7
Annemarie van den Berg
Startbaan
2:51:02
2:50:50
8
Anja Walstock
BAV
2:53:03
2:52:22
9
Ayty Oei
Phanos
3:26:17
3:25:51
V45, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
2:11:39
2:11:38
2
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
2:22:37
2:22:33
3
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
2:23:55
2:23:52
4
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
2:34:05
2:34:03
5
Joke Ursem-Sys
ARO '88
2:42:20
2:42:13
6
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
3:03:58
3:03:52
V55+, 30 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
2:47:46
2:47:24
RECR, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Besammusca
Nieuwegein
5:42
2
Jules de Bond
Amsterdam
6:12
3
Joshud Gul
Amsterdam
6:42
4
Robin van der Waart
Amsterdam
7:12
5
Megan van der Waart
Amsterdam
7:19
6
Douwe Daatselaar
Amsterdam
7:39
7
Djecky Kind
Amsterdam
7:42
8
Britt Dekker
Amsterdam
7:44
9
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
7:44
10
Maik Retz
Zaandijk
8:10
11
Sophie van Zuun
Amsterdam
9:15
12
Linda Sarfo
Amsterdam
9:28
13
Lotte van Zuun
Amsterdam
9:33
14
Lisa Muller
oostzaan
10:04
15
Amber Benoist
Oostzaan
10:08
16
Jesper Lust
Purmerend
10:25
17
Floris Steinmeier
Amsterdam
10:32
18
Djurneu
Amsterdam
11:51
19
Patrick
Amsterdam
11:54
RECR, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick
Amstelveen
12:05
2
Ali Belkasmi
Amsterdam
12:06
3
Ricardo
Amsterdam
13:05
4
Ivo Kragten
Blokker
13:16
5
Imad Belkasmi
Amsterdam
13:25
6
Jeffrey
Amsterdam
13:34
7
Sil Courant
Amsterdam
13:39
8
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
13:59
9
Daan Retz
Zaandijk
14:39
10
Casper Molenaar
Amsterdam
15:07
11
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
16:35
12
Merel van der Stelt
Amsterdam
17:28
13
Yata Vegting
Amsterdam
17:28
14
Maaike Benoist
Oostzaan
18:22
15
Jill Muller
Oostzaan
20:45
RECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Does
Alkmaar
33:43
33:43
2
marcel wielink
Zaandam
35:29
35:28
3
Michiel van Burink
Zaandam
35:33
35:33
4
Maikel Luiking
Amsterdam
37:47
37:46
5
Marco Eskes
Oostzaan
39:07
39:07
6
rob de vries
Amsterdam
40:11
40:10
7
Ershad Khaleghi
Monnickendam
40:57
40:56
8
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
41:22
41:21
9
Theun Tanja
Monnickendam
41:34
41:33
10
Valentijn Nieuwenhuijz
Amsterdam
41:58
46:10
11
Helga Vuur
Diemen
42:09
42:08
12
Fred Soetekouw
Team 10
42:10
42:09
13
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
42:41
42:38
14
Erik Broekhuizen
Team 10
44:28
44:27
15
Angelique Borsch
Amsterdam
44:38
44:35
16
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
45:23
45:22
17
Amavel souto maior
Amsterdam
46:56
50:56
18
Joris Schrama
Amsterdam
46:58
46:47
19
George Soloview
Amsterdam
47:54
47:45
20
Stefan Scholten
Amsterdam
48:00
47:55
21
Alex Wirschuleit
Wormerveer
48:07
47:54
22
albert flohuis
Hoofddorp
48:11
48:07
23
Roger Ravelli
Team 10
48:17
48:06
24
Peter Hagman
Amsterdam
48:26
48:16
25
Younes Benameur
Haarlem
48:36
48:31
26
José Beirn
Venhuizen
48:51
48:46
27
Hendrik Lens
Purmerend
49:06
48:59
28
Robbert Bozelie
Team 10
49:27
49:13
29
Midey Gonzalez
Team 10
49:30
49:22
30
Ronald Molenaar
Amsterdam
49:31
49:15
31
Anna Pot
Team 10
49:33
49:21
32
Mercia Spek
Utrecht
49:45
49:42
33
Rogier Rumke
Team 10
49:58
49:56
34
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
50:03
49:53
35
Peter Hans Mastboom
Team 10
50:14
50:05
36
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
50:14
50:12
37
Anita Post
Eemnes
50:14
50:11
38
Anne Wilbers
Team 10
50:16
50:04
39
Maartje Veenhof
Nieuwveen
50:33
50:28
40
Bart Veneman
Amsterdam
50:42
50:40
41
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
50:59
50:49
42
Frans Wiersma
Almere
51:01
50:57
43
Martijn Raspe
Alkmaar
51:02
50:56
44
Erik Seine
Heerhugowaard
51:26
51:19
45
Johan Philipsen
Amsterdam
51:27
51:17
46
cornelis Bonte
Oostzaan
51:32
51:29
47
Sjors Takes
Amstelveen
51:43
51:31
48
Ruud Spijker
Amsterdam
51:50
51:48
49
John Haley
Team 10
51:57
51:46
50
Jerry van Duivenbooden
Amsterdam
51:59
51:56
51
Georges Michiels
Amsterdam
52:01
51:59
52
Jet van der Werf
Team 10
52:01
51:48
53
Krabben
Amsterdam
52:21
52:12
54
Maaike Tjepkema
Amsterdam
52:25
52:20
55
Carla Schroder
Amsterdam
53:14
53:12
56
Onno Vos
Amsterdam
53:18
53:13
57
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
53:29
53:24
58
Frank van der Wolf
Team 10
53:30
53:21
59
Selina Stoelwinder
Utrecht
53:32
53:28
60
Nico Busker
Almere
53:40
53:40
61
david lacy
Amsterdam
53:56
53:49
62
Gerben Zijlstra
Amsterdam
53:58
53:45
63
Jan Morees
Oostzaan
54:12
54:10
64
Peter van Steen
Alkmaar
54:12
54:06
65
Ramon Kranendonk
Amstelveen
54:21
54:17
66
Frank van Ketel
Haarlem
54:27
54:23
67
Kees Keijser
Team 10
54:28
54:17
68
Jesca de Vries
Monnickendam
54:36
54:32
69
priscilla moorman
Amsterdam
54:53
54:43
70
Hugo van den Bergh
Team 10
54:57
54:47
71
Paul de Jonge
Amsterdam
55:05
54:58
72
Fokke Veldstra
Amsterdam
55:12
55:10
73
Tim Roos
Landsmeer
55:17
55:14
74
Dorothee Franken
Amsterdam
55:35
55:29
75
Carla van der Meer
Team 10
55:45
55:32
76
Maarten vd Graaf
Team 10
55:57
55:48
77
Stephanie Soesman
Team 10
55:59
55:48
78
dennis dambruck
Almere
55:59
55:51
79
Maartje Kapteijns
Team 10
55:59
55:48
80
Roy Wijks
Haarlem
56:02
55:59
81
Stefan Timmer
Schagen
56:04
55:57
82
Rob Kemp
Alkmaar
56:09
56:01
83
Freek Posthumus
Amsterdam
56:24
56:15
84
Ilse Dullens
Amsterdam
56:32
56:20
85
Melanie Dubois
Heemstede
56:43
56:31
86
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
56:50
56:45
87
Patrick Kulad
Purmerend
57:03
56:57
88
Macheld Combe
Amsterdam
57:07
57:00
89
Dennis de Rijber
Amsterdam
57:11
57:05
90
Winnie van Heesch
Team 10
57:12
57:02
91
Roos Barth
Utrecht
57:18
57:13
92
Dennis Stroetenga
Amsterdam
57:31
57:21
93
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
57:37
57:33
94
Hans Bontjes
Purmerend
58:04
58:00
95
Sophie Beijerbacht
Amsterdam
58:27
58:19
96
Jetta Starreveld
Amsterdam
58:33
58:21
97
Sabien van Hallen
Zwanenburg
58:48
58:36
98
Bob Nanlony
Amsterdam
59:08
59:05
99
Carien Sierksma
Amsterdam
59:11
59:02
100
Luc van Leeuwen
team 10
59:15
59:03
101
Nicolette v. d Scheer
Amsterdam
59:16
59:11
102
Rene Konijn
Team 10
59:24
59:11
103
Laurent Deckers
Team 10
59:25
59:14
104
Eske Derks
Amsterdam
59:28
59:16
105
Tjerk Zweers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:56
59:50
106
Pia van Weef
Amsterdam
59:58
59:52
107
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:59
108
Ingrid Clausing
Oostzaan
1:00:06
59:59
109
A. de Glas
Amsterdam
1:00:10
59:59
110
Frank Bremen
Amsterdam
1:00:38
1:00:27
111
Pien Gokemeyer
Utrecht
1:00:40
1:00:36
112
Rolf Hoekstra
Purmerend
1:00:44
1:00:34
113
Paul Hanser
Purmerend
1:00:50
1:00:39
114
Ben Bomhof
Purmerend
1:00:51
1:00:38
115
Annouschka Bosstad
Purmerend
1:00:54
1:00:43
116
Suzan Oudejans
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:48
117
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:01:00
1:00:56
118
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
1:01:13
1:01:05
119
Rens van der Linden
Oostzaan
1:01:21
1:01:18
120
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:38
121
Anton Schuuman
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:44
122
R te Boekhorst
1:01:54
1:01:42
123
jan lautenschutz
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:01:51
124
Herman Geertsema
Amsterdam
1:02:11
1:02:00
125
Joop Hilbrink
Purmerend
1:02:12
1:02:02
126
Ronald Kaptein
Alkmaar
1:02:20
1:02:14
127
Dan Swart
Purmerend
1:02:42
1:02:33
128
Sandra Besselink
Oostzaan
1:02:42
1:02:33
129
Manoli Alvarez Marcus
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:02:34
130
Carolien Ruinemans
Hilversum
1:02:51
1:02:47
131
Margriet Hovinga
Landsmeer
1:02:52
1:02:44
132
Evelien Lust
Zaandam
1:02:53
1:02:45
133
Michiel Stas
Oostzaan
1:03:11
1:02:57
134
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:36
135
Anke Boumans
Amstelveen
1:03:49
1:03:43
136
Evelyn Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:03:40
137
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:03:44
138
Mandi Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:03:53
139
Elise Griede
Amsterdam
1:04:14
1:04:01
140
Sandra Keijer
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:04:10
141
Edine Russel
Oostzaan
1:04:20
1:04:11
142
Cor de Jong
Almere
1:04:35
1:04:32
143
Charissa Meyer
Alkmaar
1:04:36
1:04:30
144
Ellery Donsu
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1:04:52
145
Thea Scheers
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:05:41
146
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
1:06:03
1:05:53
147
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:06:01
148
Mia Linskens
Amsterdam
1:06:13
1:06:02
149
Jutta Snel
Amsterdam
1:06:18
1:06:13
150
Niels Hoefnagels
Utrecht
1:06:19
1:06:05
151
Danielle Bongaardt
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:06:25
152
Laura Tolsma
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:24
153
Ellen Poppes
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:06:26
154
Peter J Wolzak
Edam
1:06:35
1:06:33
155
Ingrid Zwart-hartman
Zaandam
1:07:17
1:07:11
156
Janny Hudepool
Amsterdam
1:07:36
1:07:30
157
Marieke Besamusca
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:07:41
158
Maaike Boumans
Amstelveen
1:07:59
1:07:53
159
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:08:10
1:07:59
160
annemieke van den oeve
Amsterdam
1:08:30
1:08:21
161
Sjoukje Postma
Amsterdam
1:08:46
1:08:39
162
Carla van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:08:57
1:08:48
163
nancy van den berg
Purmerend
1:09:17
1:09:13
164
lisa stout
Amsterdam
1:09:30
1:09:22
165
Nynke van Slochteren
Almere
1:10:04
1:09:52
166
Etienne Boeracker
Haarlem
1:10:04
1:09:52
167
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
1:11:19
1:11:16
168
Sandra van Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:11:23
1:11:20
169
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:11:40
1:11:35
170
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:12:18
1:12:13
171
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:12:27
1:12:17
172
Ariën Sloovers
Amsterdam
1:15:33
1:15:28
173
Martin van der Velden
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:33
RECR, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benali Abdelkaper
Amsterdam
59:10
59:04
2
Pieter Cortenbach
Amsterdam
59:14
54:09
3
Theo van Opzeeland
Landsmeer
59:49
59:47
4
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
1:00:22
1:00:21
5
Dave Roelvink
Almere
1:00:41
1:00:37
6
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:02:41
1:02:40
7
PH Luijters
Zwaag
1:03:12
1:03:08
8
Arno van Staden
Krommenie
1:03:50
1:03:49
9
Paul van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:03:51
10
Henk Weijerstrass
Purmerend
1:06:52
1:06:47
11
Gerard Smak
Purmerend
1:08:23
1:08:14
12
Han Temmink
Zaandam
1:08:35
1:08:12
13
Tom Sier
Volendam
1:08:43
1:08:38
14
Simon Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:08:49
1:08:35
15
Jacob Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:09:07
1:09:05
16
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:09:20
1:09:10
17
Paul Teterissa
Purmerend
1:09:36
1:09:35
18
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:10:25
1:10:11
19
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
1:11:08
1:11:03
20
Gordon Setten
Amsterdam
1:11:14
1:10:38
21
Evert Blauwendraat
Zaandam
1:11:29
1:11:06
22
Henk Flötman
Purmerend
1:11:31
1:11:21
23
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:11:52
1:11:33
24
Frits Laurier
Amsterdam
1:12:03
1:11:58
25
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:12:04
1:11:36
26
Jeroen Retz
Purmerend
1:12:13
1:12:06
27
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:25
28
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:13:06
1:12:24
29
Richard Pietens
Zaandam
1:13:08
1:12:44
30
Peter Koens
Laren Nh
1:13:41
1:13:11
31
Gabrielle Hagedorn
Amsterdam
1:13:48
1:08:48
32
Rudi Mangroe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:49
1:13:28
33
Ko v.d. Linden
Oostzaan
1:13:57
1:13:24
34
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:07
1:13:35
35
Rene v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
1:14:12
1:14:00
36
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:14:19
1:13:46
37
Martin van der Kint
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:14:11
38
Ron Wijnands
Amstelveen
1:15:10
1:14:53
39
Peter Kemmink
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:14:40
40
Hendrik Wismeijer
Amsterdam
1:15:12
1:14:51
41
Ruud Engel
Oostzaan
1:15:22
1:15:10
42
Savas Ozyurt
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:14:48
43
Gerolt Kempen
Amsterdam
1:15:26
1:15:07
44
Robbert Lotz
Haarlem
1:15:38
1:15:07
45
Pim Koelma
Uitgeest
1:15:48
1:15:24
46
Hans Langenberg
Oostzaan
1:15:52
1:15:44
47
M Veldkamp
Purmerend
1:15:57
1:15:46
48
Sander van den Eeden
Amsterdam
1:15:57
1:15:19
49
Guillaume Bruens
Purmerend
1:15:59
1:15:45
50
Simon Karlas
Zaandam
1:16:14
1:15:35
51
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
1:16:14
1:16:05
52
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
1:16:17
1:15:34
53
Joost van der Stelt
Amsterdam
1:16:24
1:15:52
54
Rutger de Bruin
Zaandijk
1:16:59
1:16:36
55
Michel Vastenhout
Amsterdam
1:17:03
1:16:38
56
Arjen Ootes
Oudorp Nh
1:17:04
1:16:52
57
Chantal van de Kragt
Amsterdam
1:17:04
1:16:53
58
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
1:17:08
1:16:59
59
Bart-Jan Horree
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:16:57
60
Casper Brinkman
Amsterdam
1:17:18
1:16:40
61
Koen Benoist
Oostzaan
1:17:19
1:17:08
62
Gerben Roelofs
Oostzaan
1:17:37
1:17:14
63
Joris Reynders
Amsterdam
1:17:46
1:17:28
64
Erik Dosenbrug
Zaandam
1:18:13
1:17:52
65
Rob van Zuuk
Amsterdam
1:18:44
1:18:02
66
Dirk van der Zee
Almere
1:19:14
1:18:44
67
Wim van der Hoek
Landsmeer
1:19:22
1:18:47
68
Hans Neuhuis
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:19:13
69
Rogier de la Rambelje
Amsterdam
1:19:51
1:19:23
70
Eric Muller
Heemstede
1:20:21
1:19:49
71
Arie Bults
Amsterdam
1:20:35
1:19:59
72
Myrna Mosterd
Amsterdam
1:20:49
1:20:16
73
Bas Bakker
Amsterdam
1:20:55
1:20:37
74
Frans Bosman
Amsterdam
1:20:55
1:20:16
75
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:21:05
1:20:36
76
Ivar Breve
Amsterdam
1:21:05
1:20:39
77
Rosanne Koersvelt
Mijdrecht
1:21:22
1:20:57
78
Alex Beijers
Wormerveer
1:21:38
1:20:56
79
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:57
1:21:35
80
Mike Loupias
Amsterdam
1:22:42
1:22:13
81
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
1:22:44
1:22:30
82
Kees Busker
Almere
1:23:04
1:22:55
83
Odco de la bretoniere
Amsterdam
1:23:07
1:22:31
84
Karin Borghuis
Landsmeer
1:23:12
1:22:35
85
Suzanne van de Wolfsha
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:23:00
86
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
1:23:23
1:23:05
87
Sharon nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
1:23:32
1:23:15
88
René de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:49
1:23:26
89
Esther Brinkman
Amsterdam
1:23:58
1:23:35
90
Dirk van Es
Haarlem
1:24:10
1:23:49
91
Boudewijn van der kraf
Amsterdam
1:24:15
1:24:08
92
Marco Veenstra
Amsterdam
1:24:18
1:24:14
93
Pauline Bak
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:24:06
94
Hanny van der Voort
Krommenie
1:24:29
1:23:55
95
Mark Perotti
Amsterdam
1:24:31
1:23:56
96
Peter Druissen
Amsterdam
1:24:32
1:24:17
97
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
1:24:32
1:24:18
98
Coen Veld
Amsterdam
1:24:48
1:24:07
99
Gerrit Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:24:51
1:24:23
100
Gerard Nugter
Landsmeer
1:24:59
1:24:28
101
Atie Zijlstra
Landsmeer
1:25:12
1:24:41
102
Georgette Endhoven
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:24:41
103
Kees Komen
Amsterdam
1:25:52
1:25:38
104
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
1:25:53
1:25:28
105
Jacco Heemskerk
Naarden
1:26:17
1:25:59
106
Dave Smits
Edam
1:26:33
1:26:30
107
Rob Komen
Amsterdam
1:26:35
1:26:21
108
Willemijn Spaargaren
Amsterdam
1:26:38
1:26:06
109
Jan Koningsveld
Almere
1:26:50
1:26:12
110
Annet Groen
Amsterdam
1:26:50
1:26:12
111
Rosalie Andre
Amsterdam
1:27:13
1:26:53
112
Marjolein Romijn
Hilversum
1:27:14
1:26:32
113
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
1:27:17
1:26:38
114
Ulrich Monsels
Amsterdam
1:27:29
1:26:47
115
Esther Weeber
Amsterdam
1:27:37
1:27:25
116
Bent Kneulen
Amsterdam
1:28:25
1:27:54
117
Pieter Zwartman
Landsmeer
1:28:27
1:27:54
118
Oscar van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:28:55
1:28:41
119
Milles Nirlett
Amsterdam
1:28:57
1:28:37
120
Peter van der Putten
Oostzaan
1:28:57
1:28:55
121
Berend van Bemmel
Amsterdam
1:29:00
1:28:33
122
Marjan van Marle
Amsterdam
1:29:01
1:28:17
123
Barbra van Gestel
Amsterdam
1:29:07
1:28:38
124
Donald Jansen
Amsterdam
1:29:12
1:28:48
125
Arnoud Lub
Amsterdam
1:29:12
1:28:48
126
Ans Bergsma
Amsterdam
1:29:34
1:28:49
127
Pie Wartenbergh
Purmerend
1:29:37
1:29:11
128
Fons Baas
Amsterdam
1:29:37
1:29:18
129
Frederique v. Winsen
Diemen
1:29:38
1:29:26
130
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:29:03
131
Ditte van Dulst
Haarlem
1:29:52
1:29:32
132
Miranda van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:29:57
1:29:25
133
Annemieke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:29:57
1:29:15
134
John Kroes
Amsterdam
1:30:09
1:29:19
135
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
1:30:41
1:30:11
136
Simon Oosterhuiz
Amsterdam
1:30:53
1:30:18
137
CMG Willems
Amsterdam
1:31:08
1:30:43
138
Johan van Roemburg
Dronten
1:31:10
1:30:26
139
Suzanne Kool
Amsterdam
1:31:44
1:31:14
140
Martin v.d. Voet
Amsterdam
1:31:50
1:31:05
141
Kai-Cho Chung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:18
1:31:53
142
Regina Mulder
Amsterdam
1:32:34
1:32:02
143
Ger Schep
Amsterdam
1:32:39
1:32:18
144
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:32:41
1:32:16
145
Coos Lecrin
Amsterdam
1:32:45
1:32:24
146
Lily Overgoor
Diemen
1:33:18
1:33:05
147
Lucas Weteling
Amstelveen
1:33:20
1:32:56
148
Geert Neef
Apeldoorn
1:33:30
1:32:50
149
Ursela Rijnders
Amsterdam
1:33:30
1:32:50
150
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
1:33:45
1:33:01
151
HJG van Kaam
Amsterdam
1:34:12
1:33:47
152
Richard Hendriks
Oostzaan
1:34:17
1:34:04
153
Sjoerd Bekema
Haarlem
1:34:20
1:34:14
154
Caroline Zijderveld
Amsterdam
1:34:20
1:33:36
155
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:34:20
1:34:07
156
Ron Wilders
Oostzaan
1:34:22
1:34:14
157
Roos Lopes-Diaz
Amsterdam
1:34:24
1:33:52
158
Marjolein Rijpkema
Landsmeer
1:34:24
1:34:12
159
Ide van der Wijk
Landsmeer
1:34:24
1:34:12
160
B. Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
1:34:25
1:34:05
161
Winnie v.d. Kroon
Purmerend
1:34:25
1:34:06
162
Nathalie Field
Oostzaan
1:34:45
1:34:20
163
Ria Havenstroom
Amsterdam
1:34:53
1:34:28
164
Yura Perugachi-Diaz
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:33
165
Anna van der Staaij
Landsmeer
1:35:34
1:35:03
166
Saskia Beijer
Amsterdam
1:35:43
1:34:58
167
Marrit Wunderink
Landsmeer
1:36:20
1:35:49
168
Irene Kaptein
Utrecht
1:36:20
1:35:49
169
Adin Koersvelt
Mijdrecht
1:36:26
1:36:00
170
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
1:36:56
1:36:29
171
Chris Johansen
Amsterdam
1:36:58
1:36:31
172
Edwin Muller
Oostzaan
1:37:24
1:37:11
173
José Keirsgieter
Purmerend
1:38:10
1:37:45
174
Yvonne Glaser
Amsterdam
1:38:34
1:37:51
175
Nadine Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:38:48
1:38:11
176
Wim de Hondt
Amsterdam
1:38:49
1:37:58
177
Maaike van Hensbergen
Hillegom
1:40:21
1:40:04
178
Pim Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:41:36
1:41:25
179
Nellie Kool-Grave
Landsmeer
1:41:57
1:41:27
180
Eveline Bets
Amsterdam
1:42:11
1:41:39
181
Ellen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:43:55
1:43:25
182
Michaels v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
1:43:57
1:43:33
183
Carmen Cupido
Amsterdam
1:44:45
1:44:09
184
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
1:45:16
1:44:44
185
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
1:45:32
1:44:45
186
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1:44:50
187
Vera Moet
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:45:31
188
Will Maruanaya
Amsterdam
1:46:33
1:46:01
189
C. Lijesen
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1:45:56
190
Anita Dobbelaer
Amsterdam
1:46:39
1:45:58
191
Myriam Zuidervaart
Amsterdam
1:47:02
1:46:49
192
A. Vestering
Monnickendam
1:48:07
1:47:41
193
Margit Fees
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:49:09
194
Anneke Jongbloed
Oosthuizen
1:50:05
1:49:48
195
Wendy van den Heuvel
Amstelveen
1:50:20
1:49:36
196
Jelly van de Hoek
1:51:31
1:51:01
197
Linda Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:51:32
1:51:21
198
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:55:19
1:55:08
199
Martine van der Starre
Hoofddorp
1:55:36
1:55:19
200
Anja de Waal
Amsterdam
1:55:51
1:55:11
201
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:00
1:59:34
202
Lea Scholtz
Landsmeer
2:00:38
1:59:58
RECR, 30 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Doorschot
's-Gravenhage
2:03:15
2:03:12
2
Henny Tiben
Haarlem
2:03:48
2:03:41
3
Martin Poot
Utrecht
2:08:21
2:08:15
4
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
2:13:02
2:13:01
5
D.A.F. Dubbelman
Amsterdam
2:14:26
2:14:17
6
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
2:15:28
2:15:24
7
Maikel Dekker
Amsterdam
2:17:53
2:17:50
8
Paul Penneweert
Sneek
2:20:07
2:19:40
9
Frans van der Wart
Amsterdam
2:20:26
2:20:21
10
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
2:20:45
2:20:40
11
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
2:21:08
2:21:00
12
Paul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:21:25
2:21:20
13
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
2:21:33
2:21:16
14
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
2:21:53
2:21:45
15
Walter van der Toorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:22:43
2:22:34
16
John Hammond
Amsterdam
2:22:45
2:22:39
17
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
2:23:07
2:23:04
18
P.P. Denneboom
Amsterdam
2:23:31
2:23:24
19
Michel Hensen
Volendam
2:23:36
2:23:16
20
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
2:23:51
2:23:46
21
Raymond Lohuis
Bennebroek
2:23:56
2:23:43
22
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
2:24:01
2:23:58
23
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
2:24:06
2:23:47
24
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
2:24:22
2:24:18
25
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
2:24:43
2:24:16
26
Timo Haan
Purmerend
2:25:25
2:25:01
27
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
2:26:19
2:26:05
28
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
2:26:29
2:26:23
29
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
2:26:51
2:26:40
30
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
2:27:12
2:27:06
31
Peter Ernsting
Amsterdam
2:27:14
2:27:09
32
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
2:27:15
2:27:08
33
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
2:27:23
2:27:13
34
Nico Vessies
Heemskerk
2:27:33
2:27:31
35
Agnes Dommerholt
Amsterdam
2:27:55
2:27:51
36
Danny Jaspers
Heemstede
2:28:18
2:27:40
37
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
2:28:20
2:27:51
38
Paul van Schaik
Landsmeer
2:28:25
2:27:52
39
Jack van Honschoten
Haarlem
2:28:26
2:27:50
40
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
2:29:07
2:28:57
41
Gerbrand van Oostveen
Amsterdam
2:30:43
2:30:29
42
Maikel Batelaan
Amsterdam
2:30:49
2:30:30
43
Edwin van den Berg
Overveen
2:30:51
2:30:42
44
Jos van Ameron
Amsterdam
2:31:08
2:30:31
45
Lukas Gresnigt
Amsterdam
2:31:56
2:31:48
46
Maurice Lemans
Huizen
2:32:12
2:31:37
47
Gerard Driessen
Almere
2:32:38
2:32:08
48
Frits Bovenberg
Oegstgeest
2:32:56
2:32:40
49
Marc Castricum
Heemskerk
2:33:12
2:32:52
50
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
2:33:22
2:32:50
51
Kees van der Voort
Krommenie
2:33:24
2:32:50
52
Stuart Mann
Zuid-Afrika
2:33:28
2:33:11
53
Maarten Delhez
Amsterdam
2:33:48
2:33:20
54
Rogier Eijking
Amsterdam
2:34:03
2:33:51
55
Onno C Snip
Rijswijk Zh
2:34:27
2:34:20
56
Hans Coerwinkel
Amsterdam
2:34:32
2:34:15
57
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
2:34:35
2:34:17
58
Willem Goede
Landsmeer
2:35:07
2:34:51
59
Mark Bekker
Amsterdam
2:35:16
2:34:58
60
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
2:35:41
2:35:10
61
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
2:35:58
2:35:29
62
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
2:36:07
2:35:31
63
Vincent van Vugt
Westzaan
2:36:43
2:36:19
64
Harry Pennekamp
Westzaan
2:36:44
2:36:19
65
Bert Sneijders
Voorburg
2:38:35
2:38:15
66
Wim van Workum
Delft
2:38:38
2:38:25
67
Jorrit Lang
Amsterdam
2:39:17
2:38:58
68
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
2:39:22
2:38:48
69
Gertine van den Berg
Zaandam
2:39:29
2:39:20
70
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
2:39:40
2:39:13
71
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
2:40:00
2:39:52
72
George Bleesing
Purmerend
2:40:00
2:39:54
73
Patrick Volkers
Westzaan
2:40:49
2:40:26
74
Sjoerd Nanninga
Amsterdam
2:41:22
2:40:51
75
Vincent Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
2:41:27
2:40:54
76
Leo van loon
Oostzaan
2:42:37
2:42:30
77
Frank Hooft
Diemen
2:43:10
2:43:04
78
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
2:43:12
2:42:50
79
Stephen Davies
Diemen
2:43:20
2:42:55
80
Danny Snijder
Assendelft
2:44:02
2:43:29
81
Marleen Heemels
Westzaan
2:44:04
2:43:42
82
Adri Enthoven
Heemskerk
2:44:09
2:43:54
83
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:44:12
2:44:09
84
Karin de Rooij
Purmerend
2:45:06
2:44:43
85
Chris Walraven
Amsterdam
2:45:14
2:44:53
86
Ruud Prein
Amsterdam
2:45:46
2:45:20
87
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Amstelveen
2:46:01
2:45:35
88
Rob Does
Leiden
2:46:24
2:46:09
89
Rene Scholten
Valkenswaard
2:46:37
2:46:02
90
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
2:47:00
2:46:52
91
Frank van Ekeris
Haarlem
2:47:03
2:46:41
92
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
2:47:37
2:47:15
93
Ada Blaauwboer
Capelle aan den IJss
2:47:49
2:47:44
94
Ronald Assmann
Rosmalen
2:47:58
2:47:19
95
Roy Schuetz
Uithoorn
2:48:03
2:47:37
96
Christiaan Vos
Amsterdam
2:48:09
2:47:58
97
Koen Hermens
Amsterdam
2:48:22
2:47:44
98
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
2:48:33
2:48:08
99
Nico Perdaan
Landsmeer
2:48:36
2:48:25
100
Evert Dekker
Alkmaar
2:48:48
2:48:31
101
Paula van de Maat
Amsterdam
2:48:52
2:48:25
102
Jaap Franse
Nederhorst den Berg
2:49:00
2:48:24
103
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:49:02
2:48:37
104
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:49:12
2:49:02
105
Jaap Den Hartog
Almere
2:49:39
2:49:09
106
Marcel Rijnsburger
Houten
2:49:53
2:49:34
107
Ilse Kerkhof
Beverwijk
2:50:35
2:49:55
108
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
2:50:36
2:50:27
109
P Dupuis
Utrecht
2:50:36
2:50:16
110
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:50:39
2:50:06
111
Iefke Dinkla
Amsterdam
2:50:41
2:50:07
112
Fred van den Bergen
Uithoorn
2:50:51
2:50:51
113
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:50:55
2:50:46
114
Wil Alberts
Zandvoort
2:51:10
2:50:50
115
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
2:51:23
2:51:16
116
Bart Nijkerk
Amsterdam
2:51:24
2:51:07
117
Daan Vree
2:51:45
2:51:06
118
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
2:51:50
2:51:36
119
Marga Albers
Amsterdam
2:51:58
2:51:42
120
Jan Jaap Knol
Amsterdam
2:52:10
2:51:49
121
Linda Koo
Amsterdam
2:52:30
2:50:52
122
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
2:52:42
2:52:15
123
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
2:53:16
2:53:05
124
Andries Hamel
Amsterdam
2:53:16
2:53:05
125
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
2:53:34
2:52:59
126
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
2:53:35
2:53:23
127
Frodo van Oostveen
Utrecht
2:53:37
2:52:02
128
Richard Vierboom
Amsterdam
2:53:39
2:53:08
129
Johan Bensch
Amsterdam
2:53:57
2:53:41
130
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
2:54:17
2:54:11
131
Theo Kop
Haarlem
2:54:17
2:54:12
132
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
2:54:29
2:54:25
133
Martijn Teune
Bussum
2:54:49
2:54:14
134
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
2:55:04
2:54:49
135
Mart de Graaf
Amsterdam
2:55:30
2:54:30
136
Kees Schillemans
Amsterdam
2:55:32
2:55:26
137
Jos van Es
Woerden
2:55:36
2:54:59
138
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
2:55:49
2:55:22
139
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
2:56:04
2:55:41
140
Judith Vocks
Amsterdam
2:56:30
2:56:14
141
Eric van der Werff
Spanbroek
2:56:37
2:56:12
142
Nico van Duijn
Almere
2:57:04
2:56:44
143
Stephan Preeker
Amsterdam
2:57:45
2:57:36
144
Kristel Strikkers
Amsterdam
2:57:58
2:57:20
145
Stanley Faerben
Amsterdam
2:58:01
2:57:45
146
Peter Visser
Amstelveen
2:58:04
2:57:50
147
Pablo van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:58:22
2:57:38
148
Rutger van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:58:23
2:57:38
149
Bouwmeester FW
Landsmeer
2:58:32
2:57:58
150
Denis Brouwer
Landsmeer
2:58:32
2:57:58
151
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
2:59:18
2:58:41
152
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
2:59:33
2:59:07
153
Suzan Hulleman
Amsterdam
2:59:38
2:59:22
154
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
2:59:38
2:59:22
155
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
2:59:52
2:59:31
156
Fred Plukker
Amsterdam
2:59:54
2:59:27
157
Kees Stokhof
Amsterdam
3:00:45
3:00:21
158
Marco van der Horst
Amsterdam
3:01:22
3:01:00
159
Bart Zandbergen
Amsterdam
3:01:22
3:00:45
160
Peter Moonen
Swifterbant
3:01:55
3:01:35
161
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
3:02:09
3:01:53
162
Aspha Bijnaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:02:12
3:01:40
163
Rob Stouten
Bussum
3:02:13
3:01:38
164
Erwin Jager
Houten
3:02:34
3:02:15
165
Paul Heukelum
Zoetermeer
3:02:38
3:02:04
166
Eline Zwitser
Amsterdam
3:05:04
3:04:27
167
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
3:05:31
3:05:20
168
Arie Beekhof
Amsterdam
3:05:50
3:05:44
169
Annabelle Slingerland
Amsterdam
3:05:50
3:05:21
170
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
3:06:36
3:06:27
171
Juler van Hessen
Amsterdam
3:07:10
3:06:42
172
Gabriel Troostwijk
Amsterdam
3:07:10
3:06:42
173
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
3:08:13
3:07:47
174
Ineke Meer
Haarlem
3:09:35
3:08:58
175
R.J.Bruin
Amsterdam
3:09:37
3:09:23
176
John Boon
Amsterdam
3:09:44
3:09:30
177
Saskia Grimmelikhuyse
Heemskerk
3:10:55
3:10:22
178
Rolf Stam
Edam
3:11:42
3:11:35
179
Lodewei Chavannel
Amsterdam
3:15:38
3:15:07
180
Tom Bunjes
Amsterdam
3:16:19
3:15:49
181
Marcel van Berlo
Nieuw Vennep
3:16:22
3:15:20
182
Jan van het Hof
Steenwijk
3:18:18
3:17:43
183
Hella Wilderink
Amsterdam
3:21:40
3:21:06
184
Heleen Mulder
Amsterdam
3:23:02
3:22:16
185
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
3:23:25
3:22:40
186
Gerard van Uunen
Huizen
3:25:25
3:24:45
187
Daniël Otten
Muiden
3:25:37
3:25:08
188
Rieta Mulder
Monnickendam
3:26:50
3:26:04
189
Wim Mos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:28:01
3:27:19
190
Han Pieter Duyverman
Utrecht
3:28:30
3:26:56
191
Gua van Schoorl
Badhoevedorp
3:33:49
3:33:04
192
Co van Langen
Blokker
3:34:43
3:34:08
193
Rick Poll
Uithoorn
3:35:55
3:35:09
194
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
3:37:15
3:36:30
195
Saskia Maria van Leeuw
Hoorn Nh
3:55:37
3:54:57
H - H, 30 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbert Luttikhuizen
Wilnis
2:06:03
2:06:00
2
Frits van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
2:25:39
2:25:33
3
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
2:40:36
2:40:25
V - H, 30 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
2:17:30
2:17:21
2
Mike Bohmermann
Purmerend
2:32:56
2:32:54
3
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
2:45:14
2:45:02
4
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
2:49:53
2:49:41
V - V, 30 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Kragt
Amsterdam
2:44:05
2:43:41
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2005 10:22