| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hanzeloop
Zutphen - Zaterdag 3 september 2005
10MSE, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
34:32
10M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
41:19
10M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:08:11
10V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10REC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
40:39
16
Aernout van Rossum
Zutphen
43:13
20
Richard van Gelder
Warnsveld
43:33
37
Christiaan Spaargaren
Zutphen
46:20
40
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
46:39
43
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
47:06
69
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
49:57
73
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
50:51
87
Ellen Vriezekolk-Velne
Warnsveld
52:22
99
Albert van den Burg
Warnsveld
53:35
104
Robert van Nieuwkoop
Warnsveld
54:16
106
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
54:23
114
Maaike van der Saag
Apeldoorn
55:10
125
Laetitia den Teuling
Zutphen
56:16
126
Arjen te Dorsthorst
Zutphen
56:20
127
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
57:03
128
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
57:06
129
Tineke van Vliet
Zutphen 592
57:12
131
Karen van Sluijters
Warnsveld
57:31
134
Ans Ligtenbarg
Den Hoorn Zh
57:54
139
Bartha Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
58:14
143
Yvonne van der Heuvel
Zutphen
58:33
152
Martinus den Teuling
Zutphen
59:21
154
Jeannette Jansen
Warnsveld
59:27
166
Tjitske Wijngaard
Apeldoorn
1:01:15
169
Everhard Wasseveld
Zutphen
1:01:34
178
Christina Oosterhoff
Zutphen
1:03:07
181
Alexanda Rietbergen
Zutphen
1:03:38
185
Jelle Timmermans
Warnsveld
1:04:06
187
Henkjan Hoekerswever
Zutphen
1:04:49
190
Jacinta Tjassens Keize
Zutphen
1:05:54
194
Albert van der Horst
Zutphen
1:08:57
197
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:13:39
21MSE, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:11:13
4
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:27:52
21M40, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
1:21:35
21M45, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim van Rijswijk
Hanzesport
1:27:23
21M50, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:23:03
3
Donald van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
1:27:34
21M55, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Chiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:39:14
21M60, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21VSE, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21V35, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21V40, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21REC, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Toon Voortman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:30:07
27
Gerda van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:38:30
28
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:38:35
35
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
1:40:45
38
J.A.M. Verschoor
Warnsveld
1:41:24
46
Marcel Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
1:43:05
48
Erik van der Velde
Warnsveld
1:43:31
51
Jeroen Stekelenburg
Laren Gld
1:44:37
56
Harry Olde Hanhof
Deventer
1:46:41
66
Ab van Zwieten de Blom
Zutphen
1:49:56
77
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:51:54
78
Meijndert Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:52:18
87
Eduard Schilling
Westervoort
1:54:35
Uitslagen.nl
08-09-2005 07:17