Uitslagenlijst DijkhuizenRun

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 3 september 2005

JONG1, JEUGD LOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Dikkers
Meppel
3:42
2
dave hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:57
3
lennert petter
Giethoorn
4:21
4
bram inberg
De Wijk
4:22
5
Julian Weide
Ruinerwold
4:39
6
chiel smit
Zuidwolde Dr
4:43
7
Vincent Weide
Ruinerwold
4:48
8
jan willem van spil
Hoogeveen
4:49
9
jannick nefkens
Meppel
4:59
10
arnaud benjamins
Hoogeveen
5:19
11
tjerk ringenaldus
Hoogeveen
5:35
12
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
5:36
13
Max van Sprang
Delfgauw
5:49
14
Martijn Scholte Albers
Zoetermeer
6:16
MEIS1, JEUGD LOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
myrna stevens
Westerbork
4:07
2
Elles Nijmeijer
Koekange
4:15
3
ANOUK HOF
Gieterveen
4:28
4
Mirjam Talen
Meppel
4:40
5
nienke smit
Zuidwolde Dr
4:40
6
Marlissa Noord
Ruinerwold
4:54
7
bertrice benjamins
Hoogeveen
4:56
8
laura dekker
Ruinerwold
4:58
9
Gwen van de Belt
Ruinerwold
5:00
10
robbin inberg
De Wijk
5:04
11
maika ringendladus
Hoogeveen
5:13
12
Esmee Zandstra
Ruinerwold
5:26
13
Ites van de Berg
Ruinerwold
5:29
14
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
5:33
15
Elise Talen
Meppel
5:35
16
daphne wagelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
5:40
17
Annemarie van Spil
Ruinerwold
5:43
18
michelle eggen
Ruinerwold
5:45
19
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Drzuidwold
5:59
20
Yasmin Zandstra
Ruinerwold
6:02
21
Daphne Dikkers
Meppel
6:04
22
Nina Hof
Gieterveen
6:18
23
Kelly Kalenberg
Nagele
6:40
24
Ilse Scholte Albers
Zoetermeer
6:54
JONG2, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
chiljen velvis
Haren Gn
7:22
2
koen hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
7:41
3
marnix brand
Ruinerwold
7:49
4
Arwolt Stevens
Westerbork
7:54
5
Remon Oosterloo
Appelscha
8:19
6
joris voest
Ruinerwold
8:19
7
vincent spitzen
Giethoorn
8:28
8
ben nijdom
Koekange
8:28
9
kishan straatman
Ruinerwold
8:33
10
rob nijmeijer
Koekange
8:57
11
hendrik benjamins
Hoogeveen
9:20
12
Alleard Petter
Giethoorn
9:20
13
bas weideman
Ruinerwold
9:22
14
Jeroen von den Beeg
Ruinerwold
9:30
15
johan everts
Hollandscheveld
9:36
16
Niels Zandstra
Ruinerwold
9:47
17
Zoran Rosendahl
Koekange
10:14
18
Tom Nijmeijer
Koekange
10:35
19
dion huisman
Uffelte
10:49
20
Imre Gol
Ruinerwold
10:59
MEIS2, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
marrit arends
Meppel
7:58
2
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
8:41
3
Elise Van den Berg
Hoogeveen
9:43
4
Aimee Ferwisscha
Ruinerwold
10:13
5
ilse van de berg
Ruinerwold
10:44
HER5, PREST LOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Postma
Sint Jansklooster
16:48
2
Janten Cute
Hollandscheveld
16:51
3
Gert Jan Tickelaar
Oldebroek
17:34
4
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
17:36
5
ben zwezerijnen
Beilen
17:39
6
theo timmermans
's-Gravenhage
17:47
7
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
17:48
8
Erik Kuijer
Deventer
18:00
9
gerjan petter
Giethoorn
18:07
10
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
19:13
11
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
19:51
12
egbert vink
Steenwijk
20:08
13
Jan Brink
Leeuwarden
20:14
14
johan nijland
IJhorst
20:15
15
jan bart kip
Noordscheschut
20:21
16
gerard ten kate
Meppel
20:26
17
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
20:27
18
Gerard Tuin
Staphorst
20:34
19
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
20:38
20
jan mannes
Nieuwleusen
21:45
21
marinus woertinv
Ane
21:55
22
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
22:58
23
anne bartelds
Havelte
23:33
24
Jacob Schaap
Leeuwarden
23:54
25
Arjan witte
Ruinerwold
24:07
26
Wolter Schappelhouman
Steenwijk
24:22
27
Suleiman Zureigi
Hoogeveen
24:40
28
bernold zantinge
Ruinerwold
24:40
29
Erik Zwiep
Hoogeveen
24:41
30
Jan Kemper
Meppel
24:42
31
albert eissen
Meppel
24:57
32
Lando Huiskes
Ruinerwold
25:07
33
Jan Huiskes
Ruinerwold
25:07
34
geert gierhoorn
Ruinerwold
25:08
35
Arjen Pol
Hollandscheveld
25:30
36
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:58
37
albert van de berg
Meppel
26:05
38
rienk van den Berg
Meppel
26:06
39
Arno kroes
Ruinerwold
26:15
40
Paul van Sprang
Delfgauw
26:35
41
Rolf Wiltinge
Ruinerwold
26:42
42
Herman Segers
Delfgauw
27:26
43
Jan ten Have
Apeldoorn
28:05
44
Bart ten Have
Hengelo Ov
28:21
45
D. P. Kuipers
Beilen
28:27
46
rene van 't zand
Zuidwolde Dr
29:30
47
Jan van der Veen
Meppel
29:31
DAM5, PREST LOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
18:59
2
lotte spraakman
Nijeveen
19:49
3
Ilona Schra
Groningen
20:16
4
manon herbert
Bergentheim
20:28
5
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
20:50
6
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:35
7
Brenda Couetz
Zuidwolde Dr
22:00
8
leandra tiekstra
Dalen
22:05
9
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
23:56
10
Herma Jansen
Ommen
23:58
11
wil inge hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
24:58
12
Harriet v. Sprang
Delfgauw
25:35
13
annelien van zanten
Meppel
25:36
14
liesbeth hillebrand
Meppel
25:42
15
Marijke ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
27:26
16
Johanna Talen
Ruinerwold
27:48
17
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
27:57
18
Hennie Brink
Hengelo Ov
28:20
19
Lia kuijers v.d. linde
deventer
28:27
20
marian mink
Meppel
28:44
21
mireille de vries
Meppel
29:31
22
Corine Segers-v. Zaane
Delfgauw
29:39
HER10, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lamko hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
32:21
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
32:57
3
martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
34:18
4
Hugo Sloot
Ekehaar
34:56
5
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
35:05
6
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
35:42
7
gert mulder
Ruinerwold
36:54
8
Erik Kuijer
Deventer
38:33
9
Christa Esselbrugge
Meppel
38:59
10
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
39:09
11
Ronald Wagter
Ruinerwold
40:07
12
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
40:29
13
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
40:30
14
Bernhardus Annen
Hoogeveen
41:14
15
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
41:16
16
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
41:30
17
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
42:05
18
Ron Priest
Wolvega
43:18
19
Assis Abdullah
Ruinen
43:38
20
martend v.d. Veen
Ruinerwold
44:09
21
Henk Scholte Albers
Zoetermeer
44:29
22
Rober ten Wolde
Nijeveen
44:43
23
Arjen "WAF" Frijlink
Ruinerwold
44:43
24
John Klinge
Meppel
46:13
25
Martijn Horsman
Zuidwolde Dr
46:25
26
Pascal Van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
47:19
27
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
47:21
28
Hiefke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
47:45
29
Jan Wagelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:56
30
Ruud Tamsma
Steenwijkerwold
50:13
31
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
51:25
HE10+, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
heerke postma
De Blesse
34:05
2
henk uitslag
Oldebroek
35:06
3
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
35:53
4
jan de lange
Tuk
36:37
5
Henk Oldenhinkel
Dedemsvaart
37:48
6
arie prins
Koekange
38:08
7
Hans Westerbrink
Nijeveen
38:54
8
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
39:00
9
Jan Vos
Meppel
39:48
10
Willem Brinkman
De Wijk
40:14
11
Henk Dosterveen
Ruinen
40:26
12
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
41:08
13
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
41:39
14
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
42:23
15
Henri westerhuis
Meppel
42:26
16
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
42:27
17
G. Inberg Gerard
De Wijk
42:45
18
jan van elp
Kallenkote
43:17
19
Slagten Theo
Ruinen
43:29
20
Levert KLooster
Ruinerwold
43:43
21
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
44:18
22
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
44:30
23
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
44:38
24
DJ vd Vegt
Ruinerwold
44:43
25
Lamert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
44:59
26
Tinks Wils
Pesse
45:41
27
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
46:02
28
Henk Suselbeek
Ruinen
46:28
29
Jan Witte
Meppel
46:33
30
Anne Klomp
Ruinen
46:48
31
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
47:03
32
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
47:12
33
Harry van rosmalen
Ruinerwold
47:50
34
peter van 't Rood
Ruinerwold
47:56
35
Johan Scholten Albers
Ruinerwold
47:59
36
pieter leffertstra
Ansen
48:28
37
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
48:31
38
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
49:08
39
Hans Slaa
Pesse
50:56
40
W. Zoen
Ruinerwold
50:58
41
jan kollen
Hollandscheveld
51:36
42
Rob Klis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
53:31
43
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
54:00
44
Luc Ter Heide
Ruinen
54:30
45
gerrit dikkers
Meppel
55:16
46
Soed arto S. Soeliman
Meppel
55:48
47
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:05:34
DAM10, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea Deelstra
Dwingeloo
36:30
2
Anita Bosman
Emmen
41:35
3
Antier v/d Vegt
Ruinerwold
42:16
4
Kim Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
45:13
5
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
45:34
6
Harriet Breemhaar
Doldersum
45:50
7
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
47:48
8
Annet Zwiep
Hoogeveen
47:54
9
Tineke van Dalen
Zuidwolde Dr
49:45
10
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
50:40
11
Esthir Schonewille
Hoogeveen
50:58
12
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
51:52
13
Betsie Hollak
Ruinen
55:23
Uitslagen.nl
05-09-2005 22:53